Cboe Global Markets

Cboe EDGX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
703,535,768
Orders
238,303,955

This list was last updated 2021-06-24 17:00:16.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
MRIN22,057,01021,161,325895,6852,7003.217003.233.23
WISH18,727,11118,522,392204,71910014.5410014.5714.55
TRCH12,003,49211,944,26159,2311004.761004.784.78
AMC10,410,05610,229,035181,0212556.152556.9656.65
DBGI9,967,6779,938,70728,9705004.001005.255.21
CLOV8,160,2808,026,547133,7331013.522514.0013.72
F8,142,6528,112,94229,7105015.24515.3115.28
SNDL7,003,5576,952,28851,269154,4701.0022,3001.021.00
AAPL5,783,7395,747,43736,3021133.354133.43133.37
ATOS5,569,9155,533,61536,3007517.899008.407.89
ORPH5,542,1105,420,765121,3451,0008.012,0008.658.10
PLTR5,323,4985,267,49256,006126.427526.5926.49
NIO5,248,6865,198,85249,834645.2510045.6245.36
SQQQ5,054,7305,022,51232,218109.501,0339.659.53
ALF4,482,1104,430,45651,65450012.41112.9412.51
AHT4,198,0544,161,61736,437114.9055.055.02
TSLA4,182,4004,129,72952,671500678.50100679.69679.19
OCGN4,164,5404,153,61610,9244208.006008.038.02
CCL3,987,8053,955,49232,31347327.5920027.6227.60
TTD3,955,9453,896,18859,75710075.822776.3775.94
GE3,910,4893,879,77930,71020013.1510013.1813.15
CLF3,830,8173,781,42549,392521.60221.9321.91
GTT3,573,6553,492,88780,7682,0002.851,0003.102.97
ARAV3,535,4433,369,427166,016495.513,0005.755.51
ITRM3,367,2633,360,6386,6254,0001.971,1002.132.04
X3,321,9793,105,576216,40350024.288924.3324.33
AMD3,281,1413,264,79316,34812085.50186.0886.06
SPY3,230,8753,126,003104,872300425.57500425.67425.65
BBIG3,218,5863,142,17076,416104.203004.304.23
PLUG3,181,3573,165,74915,60820032.681,31632.7932.79
AAL3,081,3463,070,82010,52686822.349622.3522.34
PIRS3,000,4672,798,258202,2092,0004.281004.384.30
RIG2,901,4102,797,064104,3462504.541004.694.67
TQQQ2,853,9272,819,63534,29210117.171118.80117.96
IGC2,778,3612,658,886119,4758311.612501.641.62
MOXC2,737,5352,722,65014,8851322.4710024.0022.63
QQQ2,708,4842,689,05519,429120349.11900350.13350.02
RAD2,594,6092,556,80837,80150017.4030017.4917.47
SNAP2,548,0632,526,24221,8213067.50968.3967.69
BAC2,502,4702,467,62234,848641.104941.4841.10
BB2,469,1402,437,31331,827112.5710012.6012.60
SKLZ2,383,3612,353,54129,82010020.371020.4520.38
BEST2,381,4872,204,754176,7335001.632,5001.771.71
TLRY2,308,7572,304,5524,2051518.2410018.3518.24
GSAT2,299,2162,295,6503,5662001.712001.721.72
EDU2,297,3422,291,9005,4425008.58378.768.60
GOTU2,283,6782,232,31351,3652314.8830015.1014.93
PBR2,269,5992,262,4847,1152412.003612.2512.17
XLF2,263,0472,219,66743,3801036.1060036.9036.62
CCIV2,257,1192,232,16724,952124.9120024.9624.94
GOED2,213,4022,196,45516,9473184.086824.094.08
SLV2,134,1282,134,11414323.9310024.1024.07
ACST2,121,3191,811,735309,584100.5750.600.58
NOK2,117,2881,980,992136,29615.10225.175.12
SENS2,097,1532,077,35319,8004563.602253.653.62
M2,078,3662,068,3949,972819.465,49519.6719.45
C1,998,2581,936,19662,0621571.5012571.8571.50
STAF1,943,5361,688,274255,2629500.613,8000.730.62
IDEX1,926,8261,921,0175,8091,3003.052,5003.243.11
WFC1,869,8461,855,40714,439545.253,93746.0045.77
WKHS1,869,1501,846,88922,26110015.503016.0015.76
QS1,802,7291,768,34834,3814028.302528.8028.51
T1,765,8531,712,98152,8727528.716028.8028.78
ITUB1,730,2461,727,9132,3331306.411306.556.47
XPEV1,643,6291,596,19147,43810040.7810341.0040.88
CRBP1,633,7801,609,37124,409501.95502.101.93
TAL1,602,0191,558,61043,40910025.351025.6825.48
BA1,584,8431,568,57116,2721249.23100250.50250.49
SHIP1,580,8391,563,38317,4564,0001.228001.291.25
SRNE1,562,1301,532,42029,7105009.909,83810.009.99
VIAC1,531,0231,498,16332,8601,00042.01143.0042.85
RIOT1,526,5351,509,34017,19510033.8537034.2233.89
LAZR1,495,8421,452,36343,4791023.505024.4824.00
TWTR1,480,0011,335,508144,493967.506568.5068.39
MARA1,476,7691,453,82722,9422029.00529.4829.49
FCX1,475,3931,462,12313,2706837.0810037.6237.42
OXY1,465,2471,449,25515,9921031.583531.8431.75
IWM1,464,4291,448,55215,877106229.141,000232.50232.46
FCEL1,462,2131,451,04311,1702629.202,0009.459.23
SPCE1,459,5031,437,84921,65415740.2093040.4040.30
NCLH1,455,6041,448,8876,717330.5680030.9430.69
FSR1,450,7301,440,10010,63010019.011119.2019.04
VXRT1,445,2911,433,99011,3015008.105008.508.30
BBD1,436,9681,435,8891,0791305.471305.615.51
DOYU1,418,2641,414,8313,4331807.152198.057.11
VXX1,411,0181,405,5565,46230229.50229.9829.71
XOM1,376,8471,354,72122,12626164.40164.6764.55
NAKD1,363,1721,283,37079,80210,0000.667,0550.690.67
RUN1,360,9821,337,12723,855452.9020054.2053.08
MRO1,346,3061,342,9153,39110013.501,11013.9013.86
MVIS1,344,9631,338,1476,8161017.4060018.4517.54
NLY1,329,9501,299,83230,1183509.1059.259.20
UVXY1,317,9391,288,28129,658128.15228.3828.28
FUBO1,317,2541,297,52419,7302032.182032.5032.30
RAIL1,292,3491,290,5301,8191,0005.70507.267.15
CLNE1,289,7721,278,49511,27710010.8810011.0910.90
INTC1,276,8971,263,84113,05610055.4010056.1056.06
NNDM1,241,4841,237,9543,530508.39908.658.57
EWZ1,225,4001,221,8803,52013041.9013042.0441.96
VIPS1,214,2081,176,79937,40950018.2131419.9219.91
SOXL1,183,7161,169,96513,75120040.4030141.2540.94
UAL1,169,7951,165,7584,03750054.2415054.3054.27
MU1,143,0341,132,09610,9385080.001780.8980.73
VALE1,127,4051,119,7007,7051022.2316022.9022.69
CX1,125,8181,121,9513,86748.256868.658.61
IFBD1,121,8111,113,6158,1961003.815,0003.883.87
SDC1,119,6441,113,4026,2421008.73229.108.90
UONE1,118,7891,075,71543,0741009.7590010.489.84
RBLX1,117,7271,108,9778,75020086.59587.9887.59
PTON1,116,6651,112,3234,34260121.65187124.44121.88
KIQ1,113,1251,108,9124,2134000.732,3000.770.77
UBER1,107,4311,097,7759,656550.8230051.0450.85
FXI1,089,9171,085,1154,80240046.2310046.3146.25
CEI1,089,8591,076,17213,687100.681000.710.70
KBH1,085,1181,079,4975,621740.3250040.6540.59
DKNG1,083,1441,074,2738,8712050.8550051.4551.13
IVR1,077,7931,054,32023,4731204.095004.174.12
GM1,073,6391,050,94822,69113059.95560.4160.03
MSFT1,049,6681,035,89513,77330266.552,000267.50267.09
AGTC1,040,050985,01055,0401004.202,0004.284.21
ABNB1,026,4611,007,32119,14050150.602,000152.94150.60
HBAN1,023,7131,019,5314,18213014.1214214.3214.26
NKLA1,019,1921,016,9732,21910018.0512518.9018.24
BBBY1,016,8391,007,3229,5172029.281,00032.0030.22
KGC994,804988,1466,6587356.41106.556.46
GLD989,148926,92362,225100166.041167.35166.14
JPM977,277962,83114,4462,001152.202154.39153.27
TIGR977,152945,95531,19710026.5020027.2026.89
UPST975,049973,3781,6712122.1420126.00122.99
SQ974,369959,80514,56410243.62100244.15244.14
DAL949,245946,7042,5411044.9610045.0144.99
LI922,148907,13915,0091,00030.6430030.7530.73
BABA921,481899,42022,0611218.461218.89218.49
DDD921,212898,64322,569137.56238.3038.11
EXPR919,815914,2635,5521,0005.706,1955.755.75
XL917,396912,0805,3162008.43908.978.79
XLE916,833915,5531,28030054.302555.3055.14
EEM910,965909,1471,81863054.9450055.2055.04
CMCSA908,098895,89712,20112656.00156.8156.00
LKCO907,784885,72322,0614,0852.597302.802.62
FB894,865887,7757,0904341.791344.98343.25
OPEN892,039885,1516,8881717.0520017.3017.15
UXIN876,514870,8445,6701004.081,1404.304.11
SOFI867,914863,3564,55810020.831021.6020.90
PSFE851,458846,9084,55025511.1170011.2711.17
BNGO850,991837,36613,625107.0737.227.15
AA846,133833,13512,99810036.3030036.7236.53
TZA838,677831,9916,68642027.602,00028.7627.62
CTXR838,548832,0036,5451,0003.812504.003.98
RKT831,656824,7946,862520.13120.4520.16
GDX828,861826,4602,401134.2470034.4834.41
RIDE827,863812,90114,96250011.005,00011.1011.05
GOVT814,198145,598668,600426.4130026.9026.52
RCON798,249796,8011,448504.212464.404.23
XLV797,947796,4631,48446124.002126.47125.36
LUV783,585758,32625,25950054.632554.9054.74
JMIA783,468769,58713,881129.79530.5529.99
PINS779,711774,4125,299175.551,00076.6976.50
EFA778,251772,8115,4403078.504580.4479.84
KLDO778,130773,7504,380707.051,0008.957.98
ROKU773,926764,8719,055100418.0915430.00423.04
DOCS765,048691,49073,55830041.5020054.8851.54
LVS753,632735,43718,19520051.5010052.8052.05
MRNA748,428742,4515,9771213.301220.00219.37
GOLD748,107746,6951,4121420.94521.0621.00
ARKK747,672743,5554,1171125.2060125.95125.47
ENG746,902744,4102,4921,0923.661,0003.743.74
ZNGA746,693745,87981413010.3691210.5010.44
SABR740,022735,9764,0461,08513.0022,00014.2313.26
ZOM738,506726,23412,2729900.845,7000.870.85
NVDA737,031732,4624,56910768.003770.70768.00
CHPT729,978721,6328,34610031.8730032.4132.00
PFE698,397693,2215,17610039.1311139.2239.17
KRE696,899692,8644,035265.52567.5667.01
TLT694,599678,69415,9053142.792144.00143.36
BP693,975664,01629,959127.0813027.3927.32
SOXS692,716690,4842,2321007.68508.017.73
ABEV690,493690,49303003.572,3473.803.68
VZ690,111687,0183,0934856.001056.5056.36
TME688,781686,6602,12151015.382,47815.6515.58
DNN685,089675,1229,96721.325001.371.34
COTY680,855666,07814,77759.051309.559.44
GME679,462677,2122,25013213.0035215.50213.30
XLI677,889670,8837,00680102.0510102.33102.13
ENTX668,808653,92514,88385.757006.356.01
CFLT663,277625,69637,581144.0050246.0044.37
APA646,549646,19835112021.885022.3822.25
ASXC644,755633,64211,1131003.191003.223.20
PROG638,995637,9531,042203.2583.723.52
TNXP637,297572,23665,0613,5001.251,0001.271.26
BTX636,638633,6652,9733517.992318.1217.98
LLY631,775595,18336,59220232.551,200233.45233.43
SWN630,427626,3714,0561205.53585.685.57
IAU629,675625,9753,7003633.706034.3533.81
DVN629,671621,6737,998528.532729.8329.83
CVX628,292614,58713,70510106.2320108.11107.12
HAL624,682615,6918,99112023.68923.9223.52
LX622,708621,1691,53910013.213,00013.7013.31
BHG621,422554,35167,07100.001017.0016.57
DISCA599,830590,0619,76913030.1013030.3930.33
RLX599,259583,42015,8391009.221089.289.28
DQ598,093569,83828,255156.003057.3056.48
GNUS597,272594,4422,8301001.951,2282.031.98
JOB594,626552,04142,5852,0000.5810.610.60
FNGD594,145593,5955506002.522,9952.612.61
SM591,267586,6184,64911026.042626.5026.20
MOSY588,524580,8397,6851006.25107.147.12
TSM580,233573,9096,3245117.2030117.36117.25
AI576,770561,75715,0135461.70662.5362.44
AUY576,170563,85012,320114.322004.444.35
SIRI570,690557,83012,860546.39686.426.39
VTNR565,931560,1985,7331008.351008.508.36
FNGU564,015557,5216,49446036.122036.9836.12
SDS559,198557,2581,9408,0109.158,0009.179.17
SNMP558,931554,9753,9561,5000.911,6850.950.94
MGNI558,493557,2601,23311035.315036.5035.40
ET553,891552,5031,38810010.78110.9610.93
SOS551,708549,1782,530253.34443.423.38
MGM549,847544,9854,8622044.012545.5044.14
EYES548,634546,4072,2272,0005.251,0005.275.25
LEDS546,554545,880674519.7610022.0019.81
UPRO537,057528,9108,147400111.3628111.66111.43
BTBT533,919529,1074,8122006.325406.976.69
BTU531,044529,9481,0962208.37108.608.40
SPXL526,681511,79914,882300104.2219104.86104.76
JD520,025515,6694,3565074.785075.0074.92
KOS519,464518,979485163.805003.973.84
OEG516,365514,2832,0825504.551504.944.90
KO516,183503,43712,7461253.9910054.5054.33
LABD515,749515,44930010018.6740018.7918.61
ACB515,479496,05619,423308.961,4009.559.35
TNA514,954511,8733,081100100.002101.92101.68
CSCO511,044505,8085,236552.6020053.2552.70
FSLY510,975497,62613,34914258.0010059.8059.01
MOS508,403505,0073,3963031.12531.6931.12
CXM504,604464,42740,1772019.0050021.3319.64
MRK502,911501,3861,5256,82275.6050076.5476.26
SPWR502,797481,66021,13770627.2025827.9927.93
HUYA498,907496,3032,6042016.9510017.4217.22
SAVA493,682489,7363,946180.00285.0081.43
XLU492,886488,6524,23413063.21163.7063.28
PENN491,529482,7818,7485076.34780.3376.55
PSQ489,916489,866503,40012.553,40012.5712.57
PDD489,382480,0329,35030127.6080128.90127.72
FAMI488,874467,99320,88150.471,7000.480.48
CPNG486,493481,7714,72224338.0012638.2738.23
PBR.A479,997479,9970911.127312.5012.05
HYG479,281478,2541,0272087.7924287.8487.84
TEVA476,599472,8323,7672010.151010.4910.41
SNCR475,724471,5184,2061002.414952.902.71
PYPL472,795469,2453,55030293.104294.40293.20
QID472,312468,2364,0762,00021.1840021.2421.21
GGB470,563470,0315321306.121306.296.21
IQ466,580459,2077,37310015.5210015.6715.65
GEVO466,271464,6441,6274648.025008.158.02
MS465,852461,0294,8239086.84588.3987.30
FSLR457,898449,8428,0561084.01587.7585.00
DM457,884452,0955,78910112.9012513.0513.01
GRUB456,105455,0271,07813018.0613018.5018.49
CTRM455,154454,8533015002.722002.902.77
WMT454,263440,88413,37960136.85100137.35136.97
ABCL452,704451,4751,22950020.501,00022.4921.05
CLVS450,978446,6714,307706.061006.296.29
XME448,493447,3261,16713043.8214044.2744.00
BLNK444,433438,3976,0361041.17541.4841.49
MP443,706438,7184,9881534.0012035.5735.00
BON441,859437,3624,4971006.302007.637.35
JBLU441,559439,7281,83120017.207017.5017.36
GFI440,623436,3234,300208.921309.219.10
AACQ439,933436,8593,074109.5713710.7510.03
CAT435,932427,9717,96140219.1040219.58219.30
ORCL435,054427,5237,53110077.6610077.8177.73
ERIC433,709431,7931,91645512.503612.6412.58
GTE433,237394,97238,2656200.792,0000.820.80
SPXU428,602419,9648,63890018.531,00018.5818.54
CDEV424,274420,0134,2611,3877.235,0107.507.21
U422,098379,55542,543137112.83100115.00113.12
SLB419,662417,0022,66013033.20534.0033.25
AVXL419,368414,0345,33410024.8810025.8524.82
TELL416,743414,9361,8073504.00404.424.20
LUMN415,136408,7846,352213.585514.1213.96
VWO414,677407,4137,264953.90154.2054.14
PUBM414,563414,374189837.00141.0040.61
PCG411,686406,4495,23719.972510.209.99
CHWY411,557406,7064,8512080.65381.6180.78
MNMD411,332411,323913.461,3503.643.56
RMO410,903407,6303,2732008.69748.758.75
SEAC409,015406,8662,1491,6271.15301.351.30
SDOW408,804404,0274,777133.50134.4533.57
RRC406,934404,2812,65311016.0111016.3016.08
YMM406,154356,85849,29619520.6415520.8821.02
GSK404,428402,2062,22210039.6110040.0039.70
JKS403,538392,99910,539537.7710939.5037.65
FRX402,551390,62511,9262510.9120011.5011.16
APPS401,121398,4902,6314078.501579.8079.40
CAN400,705398,3442,361208.127108.168.13
XLK399,427398,3051,12260145.3060145.56145.38
WWR399,230397,7731,4576004.91355.205.06
HIMX395,402393,4271,9751,50713.854414.5514.55
SNOW391,228386,3194,9091249.908252.00250.96
VEA388,975372,89516,0808851.75252.7552.06
NKE388,662381,6117,051198139.507140.10140.10
CS388,660384,2574,403510.5810010.7510.59
HUT385,786385,761251,0003.502503.953.82
XLB384,757382,6802,07710082.0050082.6582.10
ZIM382,642377,5645,0787447.122047.4847.23
DSS381,933378,5153,4182,7791.752,7001.791.76
VUZI380,832378,5912,24110017.423318.2417.47
BIIB380,742372,1348,6081347.471350.00349.05
REI379,238374,3314,9071002.951003.022.96
GMTX375,234373,9041,33076.181027.116.58
CVE375,046375,017291209.702209.919.80
ATHA374,432373,935497210.551011.4410.98
KMI371,922356,82415,09813018.16118.4018.23
IDRA370,232369,1821,0501181.2811.351.28
AR370,084366,9133,17112014.5530615.0014.68
AMAT370,072365,3124,76074138.261138.80138.33
BTG368,752368,75201304.33304.484.35
CIDM367,279367,07920081.331,0001.441.39
VOD366,927363,5123,415117.7013018.0917.75
INO366,164357,1419,023388.691008.918.88
VLDR365,162360,6284,534111.2810011.5611.49
NEE362,471361,649822172.72674.3372.93
MAC359,759358,3551,40421017.601,42318.5018.37
SRGA359,233354,4514,78210,0001.30761.431.33
AEMD357,750357,6501002005.152385.405.28
AMZN357,483354,5922,891393,430.00533,449.373,449.00
DIS356,004353,8262,17840177.5735178.00177.66
HPQ355,628351,9133,71513029.4060029.7029.54
NOV355,417338,32817,08911015.18315.4415.36
KEY355,233353,1982,03510020.5050021.1520.78
COP354,004349,9914,0131160.1013061.9961.38
VTRS353,941353,1288131014.1550014.5514.36
SAVE353,935350,1943,74113032.7241533.3032.77
QCOM353,002351,0591,94360137.8510138.80137.90
BIDU352,318350,6181,700115190.001195.85194.76
HMY348,706340,2718,4351003.801303.903.86
GBR348,682338,08110,6012,0006.1556.436.25
GRVI347,017339,3277,6906004.0020015.005.82
RDS.A345,258341,3663,892141.31142.0041.82
IBIO345,071335,9369,1357001.531001.571.54
NVAX344,703342,7071,9965192.00100193.23192.10
ARVL343,906340,9672,93910017.0350017.3517.09
LAC340,487337,4643,023514.212515.1814.56
BFLY339,223333,4295,7941,00013.504014.0013.68
AIKI338,518337,8366825000.955,0001.020.99
IVV337,567327,28610,2812425.002428.00427.48
NET337,027333,4063,62180104.005109.90104.57
NEM336,838335,957881562.2511063.6662.30
OTLY336,822336,017805524.501026.5024.94
BORR336,783325,65311,1301000.8130,0000.910.86
EPD334,232331,9202,31213024.05124.3824.11
ADIL331,963331,5743895002.351002.752.40
UMC331,024315,77515,2491009.476,1009.659.54
AEI330,925328,3402,5851005.9616.126.00
BLDP330,572329,4801,0921317.59118.8017.89
UUUU330,122328,9511,1713006.171,0006.686.55
RF328,934324,9913,9434,00119.801520.8020.45
TXMD327,369315,35012,019541.231,0001.291.23
XBI324,894320,0404,854200137.04200137.29137.40
NOVA324,803321,0003,8031735.0010035.7635.28
FTVIU324,065321,3652,70000.0000.0010.10
ROOT322,749322,54920010010.9117911.0010.98
CPHI321,242319,7421,5001,0000.7410.760.75
PG319,922297,79522,12750132.808133.46132.98
CRON319,772316,0203,752108.616049.109.04
COIN319,414318,93148345228.662230.47229.50
CRM318,821306,40612,41530243.504247.00243.70
UAA318,532313,8154,7175120.7520121.6021.58
USO317,924316,97495010049.163049.9849.84
BKR317,877317,44743012023.4422023.8023.55
HL316,882316,471411107.8010,0008.047.97
NYMT315,480315,47821404.5734.584.60
AKBA315,085313,3851,700103.905004.184.17
COG314,601312,0712,53013016.5035516.7516.51
XLP314,586310,4604,126268.752569.4069.13
STEM314,123309,4204,7031334.70835.6034.97
GILD312,561310,7521,80910066.6020068.3067.19
UWMC311,953306,0255,928529.41309.649.51
BRK.B310,864308,6742,190213274.0025276.38275.69
BKLN310,444309,4051,03910621.9730022.4022.16
MO310,354285,85824,49613047.3510047.6047.55
GAU309,873309,797762001.065001.121.07
BITF308,422307,877545304.304064.504.32
UAVS307,992305,6372,35595.301005.495.30
AGNC307,847306,2021,645517.0213017.2117.18
EH305,809305,2325771538.6921742.0039.20
MIRO305,577304,1271,4502511.0010016.4914.91
ABT304,795299,2825,51340111.5340113.45111.70
EVFM303,779303,6791001,0461.146001.201.19
SRNG303,528280,06823,4602009.861,00010.109.96
OGI302,776302,27849812.97153.143.05
HOFV302,044301,0619833004.581004.684.60
SPXS301,927299,4312,4962,00024.501,80024.5324.50
IEMG301,412301,3121003365.501067.0066.90
BYND300,779297,5953,1841142.097144.99143.58
RSLS300,240299,261979605.524,0006.326.02
CPB298,455297,2571,19813045.0613045.4545.21
XLY298,349294,9983,3512176.2564178.00176.52
OPK298,339297,9473922003.653003.853.78
TJX296,923279,14317,7809066.735067.2566.97
AEO296,590295,5141,076537.502038.0938.09
FTI295,980284,62911,3511209.201209.409.29
UEC294,648294,1425061,0042.905002.952.90
GOED+294,229290,2633,9663001.1010,0002.452.13
EVC293,499292,9445551205.906206.106.00
FDX292,788286,2246,56420290.12100292.35291.83
NRZ292,454292,448613010.604,60310.7310.66
KHC291,684288,8052,879140.3113040.5240.36
XOP290,848277,48013,3688098.5010098.7498.73
ORC290,603290,0135903005.4155.525.44
Z290,311289,8964152118.052123.50121.36
GUSH289,912289,9120100100.19100100.32100.32
IAG289,265289,26503,0013.031303.103.08
ABUS289,208288,3089001053.05303.503.31
DRIP288,737287,2371,5001006.881,4006.916.88
GDXJ287,299285,7681,531147.7050047.9647.87
POWW286,633285,3441,2893008.518008.818.77
WTRH285,962285,96111001.8630,0002.021.86
USB285,869281,3914,478556.88157.2556.84
BNL284,030267,98016,0502,10023.472024.4023.48
PAA283,976283,75821813011.2713011.4911.38
SBEV283,889282,8891,000103.452003.653.50
SO283,879282,2521,62713060.901061.7560.97
FUTU283,852277,1376,7153165.201168.30167.46
RAAS283,147282,6255221008.32808.508.39
GOEV282,284279,3922,8928009.601,00010.109.81
DIA282,009280,3671,642100342.401342.89342.82
NCTY281,869280,97889170013.751013.9013.79
AUUD281,052279,0512,0011003.633834.103.69
MFC280,777280,7601713019.3813019.9019.62
TWO278,813272,6226,1911207.903008.047.93
ASTS278,451278,1203315009.4020010.009.75
RHE276,936276,71522140014.222,10015.2814.30
BARK276,917275,6461,27172110.0510010.5310.09
SLS276,241276,1361053912.0011114.0012.91
O275,506273,7161,790567.0412067.4067.38
AUPH275,272274,56670617913.5530014.7814.44
XHB274,648271,7592,88911071.20372.0071.76
MPW274,277269,8694,408120.453120.7520.51
WMB272,927266,4856,44213026.7013027.0026.78
BMY272,797269,9912,8066065.6310066.3665.85
FLR271,543266,8724,6715017.7013018.8318.52
ADMP271,100271,10005001.091,8001.181.11
MNKD270,305270,0053003,0004.603564.944.70
KWEB269,470262,6086,8626069.0010469.8069.35
SOLO268,067267,962105304.249004.324.26
VEON267,508267,507111.731,0201.821.73
SB267,341267,2401015003.821004.204.12
LB267,247260,8786,3691072.001072.5072.00
SCHP266,714172,73793,977261.882562.5062.24
SUNW264,416263,3171,099610.0570110.7410.19
POAI262,889262,88905000.971,0001.131.08
XERS260,869257,7753,09414.1184.414.40
MT257,598253,8453,75313030.6110030.9830.33
SEMR256,937255,8141,12310023.1800.0023.51
DLTR256,795254,8901,9058099.101100.0099.33
AU256,526252,4474,0791018.732,00019.3518.86
LESL254,233253,63060312027.5512027.8727.67
RCUS253,506250,1173,38920025.362528.9727.01
VFF253,262246,8416,42112011.1012011.2911.19
SWBI253,027248,8614,16610029.901030.1929.99
LOTZ252,744248,7863,958205.601005.755.70
MDLZ251,880247,6774,20313062.6090063.3862.66
CRIS251,062250,4196432007.601968.007.70
LQD250,141248,4741,66740133.4410134.50133.81
CSCW249,288248,5627261001.071,5101.151.10
PSAC249,111246,5722,5392014.8030015.1514.81
ATVI249,055245,3233,7329092.39493.1892.53
CGC249,030245,7083,3229924.18124.9524.71
GPS248,497246,7921,70512732.8711233.5032.87
YSG247,805245,9581,8471109.511109.809.70
INFI245,613244,6189955003.015003.253.04
WPRT245,234245,2340605.2235.905.68
CDE245,196244,1701,0265009.051049.619.30
QD244,067237,8856,1821002.591002.742.61
SEEL243,870243,5593111002.70102.972.77
MRVL243,136242,49763913055.751056.8256.00
RDS.B242,857242,0478101039.15940.3940.15
LABU242,804242,3264781072.7710076.3876.40
TFC242,778239,7023,076354.03356.0055.32
AGEN242,764239,5113,2531015.202005.585.45
IKT242,486240,6361,8501002.925563.203.00
GEO241,627236,7394,8881007.4257.647.46
DASH241,389240,42796240175.0040176.50175.07
KSS241,134240,34079413056.4113056.8156.51
BTI240,158238,0002,15813039.002039.5339.09
LYFT240,043230,2959,74813060.655062.2561.75
EWH239,665239,665010026.39827.0326.89
JAGX239,039235,0923,947201.632061.731.68
AG238,587232,1936,39410015.60116.0415.88
AZN236,855235,1501,705158.30559.0558.47
NUE235,968234,5781,3905095.90199.4897.88
IYR234,933234,12181280102.06200102.53102.00
DOW234,722227,5867,13613063.0510064.0063.09
OGN234,669227,6097,06090029.1820030.1529.76
CPE234,557234,07947810057.7422359.0058.75
BEKE234,553224,38710,1667051.9013152.5052.00
RGLS233,280233,27551810.967,0001.041.02
EQX233,273233,1221513007.32507.507.33
GERN232,627224,2748,3535001.491,2991.601.51
AMRN232,408232,4080484.525004.774.71
WDC231,867221,25110,61611069.3850070.1070.08
WYNN231,142229,9861,15610124.1140127.00124.14
MAXN231,046230,85319310019.40121.4020.27
XYF230,417229,3221,09510011.4013614.0011.47
PAVE230,286127,262103,02430025.376525.9925.99
RTX230,252228,8461,4069086.40188.5986.84
CLSD229,606228,7388686004.80505.204.86
XELA229,362224,1435,2191001.315871.401.31
NAK229,173209,25119,922500.515000.520.51
FITB228,777226,2042,57323038.1013038.9938.80
LYG228,406223,8144,5921302.584,0002.692.61
SH228,398223,8124,5867,00015.487,00015.4915.48
EQT228,315226,9871,32812021.3012021.6421.41
BX228,256216,63411,6228099.3180100.2899.59
HPE226,569222,8903,67913014.5520014.8014.62
FTCH226,348218,7647,5841751.5960053.0052.50
CCXI225,686224,2961,390112.831013.1012.95
PIXY225,483219,0796,4041552.40962.622.55
DISCK225,317219,0906,22712027.403029.2528.64
SOL225,069219,4585,61158.402,0208.748.67
CFG224,514223,60890613046.5013046.8546.56
BPY223,878222,8781,0002018.2565519.0018.95
MCHI223,684223,684010081.2320082.2081.64
BHAT223,610210,16013,4501,0000.811,2060.860.86
VGK223,014218,9034,11117967.708570.0068.19
SESN221,835217,5794,25654.051,7404.254.18
KOLD221,511220,6888238124.001025.9224.39
IHT221,189218,2872,902407.893008.387.90
PLX220,994220,924703001.891,3001.981.95
WEN220,892220,3845082122.9630023.4523.29
SCR220,030218,6621,3681020.6610021.1020.91
JWN220,001219,45654512035.682,90036.2035.69
GRWG219,782219,1875952545.153547.0045.12
CHS218,856218,4853711006.201006.366.29
ADT218,190217,94324711010.832611.4010.95
EWJ218,114216,7831,331167.03769.8868.10
IEFA217,612212,7124,9002574.0000.0075.69
PLBY217,386216,83155510039.5110040.0039.60
CGEN215,506214,8037031258.18538.918.46
WEI215,440213,5201,9201000.991,0001.041.01
PRTY215,122214,0931,0291109.8861010.2210.01
ME215,066213,8641,20215011.7910012.3711.85
HYLN215,029212,2332,79630011.91112.3712.08
WPG214,932177,76137,171912.284002.522.43
BILI213,340208,3944,94630120.43251122.00121.59
RCL213,316212,0581,25810086.811088.0586.95
ERX213,272213,272010028.75129.7529.53
SCHW213,240211,5731,667572.0021073.9973.40
HEPA213,164211,6641,5003,0002.091,9802.292.23
TRVN212,687211,9127753001.855001.991.91
CLSK212,058211,17888010116.501,50017.5016.65
VST211,911211,78812313018.1513018.4818.43
FHN211,310208,3073,00313017.4513017.6417.52
ON210,128208,0192,109537.001037.8837.75
ENPH210,104209,85624810170.002172.65171.82
BE209,949203,6666,2834027.422,95328.5027.41
PSTH209,363201,1948,16910023.0068223.4723.00
SE209,319208,1741,1453285.0040297.77289.50
SID209,127209,12611309.01159.409.07
WBA208,677206,4162,26128552.001552.4552.01
KOPN207,952207,2037492208.371008.628.58
WY206,877205,5551,32213034.15134.4634.23
CSIQ206,727206,43429330138.00539.6838.68
AFL206,355204,0202,33513052.6623053.6053.15
WTI206,091202,7223,3691204.85834.994.88
TDOC205,788201,7134,07550163.0120163.45163.45
GT205,559204,79076913017.47217.7317.58
UDOW205,212199,2835,9291571.35171.8471.76
PHUN204,960203,8011,1591221.318001.401.35
NUGT204,812204,3464661459.14360.8459.62
ITB203,903199,8154,08812067.942568.6467.98
ELOX203,347203,1042431001.801,5002.101.99
VRAY201,951200,4221,529505.758556.606.53
FAS201,298196,7354,56310104.00112109.81109.38
XLRE201,288200,1361,15213044.312544.8544.37
KDP200,949200,587362134.3313034.8534.58
ANVS200,892196,0254,867579.9710081.0079.61
VOO200,429192,2888,1411392.523392.81392.53
DUST199,376197,8401,53660018.61118.8518.68
MET198,730194,0624,66813059.8013060.5060.02
AQMS198,114177,43420,6805583.231,0003.453.30
EBON198,099197,5995002003.038003.173.15
IBB197,962195,6732,28920161.2110163.18161.88
ETSY197,204196,38881640180.0018183.62181.60
KR196,787195,5211,26617738.0010039.8539.15
ASAN195,796192,5123,28450059.7510060.5059.75
FPAC+195,388160,25135,137101.441001.631.50
NVTA195,311193,6211,69020034.00234.8734.32
IJR194,512182,89411,61870113.841114.98113.99
TBT194,402156,64637,756518.8060019.2919.11
EBAY193,486191,9671,5194065.901,00066.7666.07
MREO192,886192,4404462,0003.01503.303.25
TTCF192,616187,6774,93912020.1030021.0020.19
SBUX191,745189,1452,60070111.7530112.28112.10
BK191,741186,9494,79213050.013051.2150.23
CRWD191,544183,8757,66930253.003258.76253.01
VNQ191,405191,09531080101.7090104.20102.19
MA191,396190,51987720373.50100380.82373.60
MPLX191,001189,4611,54013029.2523029.8029.27
V190,898188,7962,10230236.051238.38236.22
AMWL190,474188,2992,17520613.306513.8913.67
SU189,828188,92390515524.622525.0024.90
GLTO188,977186,0212,9564004.804015.415.25
IZEA188,873188,3735005002.592002.742.62
XLC188,791188,7058610080.48281.5580.53
QLD188,710187,3051,4051,80069.962,00070.0670.00
KODK188,529187,893636509.00149.219.10
CTVA188,500188,27023013043.5213045.0044.35
CNHI187,829187,7765313016.4353016.7516.54
FIGS187,219186,498721443.302044.0043.47
DG187,151186,860291412213.005216.25213.85
ZM186,965186,21475120373.561375.09373.56
GRAY186,906184,2472,6592004.932205.475.12
VICI186,899154,93931,96013031.0563031.9031.08
VLO186,534186,22730718181.732,10082.4982.29
XPL186,532184,8321,7001,0000.6718,5890.690.69
CVS186,408185,1491,25910083.6510084.0083.77
IEF186,368182,2464,1221114.641116.00115.15
NFLX186,003183,4452,55820516.5020518.50518.25
CRSR185,907183,4512,45612032.4212032.6032.50
CLVT185,760185,13962113025.734526.8526.48
SPLV185,555185,5550459.601,50061.2060.56
PM185,542181,2064,3368098.00399.8499.04
JNK184,732184,532200300109.72376111.44109.73
ARRY184,249183,59165820015.50116.1815.65
DBA184,21698,36985,84713017.62118.0017.85
PSTG183,869183,25661313019.5013019.9519.62
PPL183,849181,4472,40213027.8510028.2027.93
HST183,487182,1641,32323017.3013017.9917.63
ALUS182,371180,3692,0021,0009.967010.2510.05
ICLN181,283179,8981,3851,00022.81123.0723.00
METX181,252181,25201,0000.983,0160.990.99
ZTO181,225180,88733810029.7010030.8130.32
PATH181,222176,7754,447569.10170.1569.09
EWY180,433180,1313029093.38494.0093.38
NYCB180,157177,3152,84226011.0110011.5011.21
BCS180,068179,8682001309.771010.109.89
SSYS179,620179,02060010025.9010026.2725.91
LU179,539179,53906512.0713012.3512.28
AIV178,699178,4232761307.313007.487.42
GIS178,519177,60191813059.0013059.4959.14
AEVA178,516177,4771,03911011.1211011.6011.48
BSX177,827174,0373,7909043.4019044.2043.72
NBY177,356175,6561,70010.671,0000.700.68
DHT177,277177,1141631306.723006.856.76
TECK176,945175,0801,8651022.0110022.9022.70
RETO175,990170,4225,5681,3001.225001.351.32
NLOK175,490174,76972113026.9913027.6027.36
NTEC175,441175,43561,5103.402003.543.48
LPX175,348174,70664213058.2374759.8459.10
UNG175,166174,61155530011.64312.1012.01
EWU175,151148,54626,605531.905933.5033.19
WORK174,815172,7382,07763144.0013044.4044.22
JNJ174,204171,3412,86320163.201164.24163.00
AMLP173,855159,66214,19313036.5713036.8736.80
SAN173,509165,1778,3321304.001304.094.04
GAB^173,243161,97811,2655,9990.112,0700.130.11
CATB173,204172,1161,088502.003002.302.13
SRTY172,134171,8832511,8008.652,0008.688.66
PTRA172,109171,7913185017.3545018.4517.98
ABBV172,051160,86711,18470114.5110114.90114.75
ARDX171,595171,5950107.333087.937.86
AFRM171,298170,7855135066.2521066.8766.29
BNTX171,118170,43668210226.18400228.28227.77
ZS170,561170,45510640219.4040221.50219.62
ASO170,550169,95559512042.0212042.4042.31
DPW170,233169,347886202.883252.942.90
CNP168,267158,18710,08013024.4313025.0024.51
GLW167,577167,14743013040.8813041.2540.99
ACWI167,121166,82030120197.0000.00101.16
PSX167,027166,39763012087.00290.0089.68
NUAN166,968166,66730110054.205054.6154.47
SHAK166,937156,02510,91270108.00270109.00108.03
CPG166,456166,45601104.554104.754.64
INFY166,445162,4284,017220.701,53722.0021.19
DBRG165,898165,1627365008.1258.508.27
ETRN165,133163,6511,4821308.511009.108.77
AMTX164,500164,2302705012.102013.8012.60
NSPRZ164,493113,40351,090750.213,7230.280.23
PMT164,419163,90451513021.0713021.4821.30
PBF164,245164,243210016.0210016.3016.11
FUV163,559163,42113815014.516015.6015.04
GLUE163,483159,8663,61700.0000.0021.88
EXK163,357162,2571,1001506.251,0256.606.30
IBM163,276159,0364,2401144.6310146.49145.51
ABB162,942162,41053210033.6333635.0034.30
VTI162,272160,4101,8622221.0028222.00222.00
PTMN162,255162,25501302.382502.452.38
GORO161,936161,4794576182.503002.592.52
LCTX161,585160,8847016002.792002.952.80
TYME161,245161,154911001.297521.411.29
EOG160,943159,9649791,20083.509086.6286.11
DB160,756160,11164513013.1513013.4513.23
TTI160,583159,2791,3041004.052,0184.254.14
GPRO160,198160,1782011711.4410511.7511.44
CUK160,122158,1921,9307023.57824.7023.67
KBE160,111158,3621,7491052.003352.7452.50
ING159,838154,7055,13313013.2013013.5913.43
CRK159,411157,9921,4193746.671206.856.68
WSC159,033156,6362,39713027.6023028.6928.27
QSI158,974156,8462,1281,00010.25111.2511.01
MUR158,533157,0701,46312025.00125.8025.57
FINV158,353158,1532001009.384009.669.48
ATUS158,168156,5371,631533.4212034.6834.30
MPLN157,832157,13170118.981,0009.669.52
EWT157,420157,32010013063.0013063.6063.26
CYH157,374156,44393155215.8511016.3216.09
UPS157,253150,5496,704250201.00100203.00202.68
IYE157,015156,80820713029.561030.5029.66
EC156,654156,03262213014.60115.0014.69
EWW156,241155,0321,20913048.005050.0048.32
HOLX156,163153,7792,3846064.756065.5065.00
PSEC155,962155,7622001,7108.8219.088.97
UBS155,376149,8955,48113015.5513015.8715.65
AGG155,370155,2799113114.361115.90115.08
HD154,492154,2272652311.50147315.00311.82
URG153,987153,3436441101.551101.581.56
EMB153,895150,5703,3251110.705112.80112.32
CYCN153,109152,963146333.85104.303.96
CSLT152,806152,4983083002.0052.342.24
INSG152,702152,54815412010.5012010.6510.54
APPH152,210151,77743317516.00517.8016.60
VIXY151,440141,30410,136324.0540024.5824.31
NNOX151,096150,55953751329.002031.9029.88
SCO150,820150,66016010018.003018.5818.11
TMBR150,565133,89616,6692,7251.171,0001.251.17
PTIX150,178150,096823002.862003.133.12
SYF149,900148,94096013048.753049.5049.01
SFT149,730147,4362,2941208.69809.058.87
TUP149,243148,0771,16610021.6010022.2321.96
DXD149,185149,1850109.2510010.309.56
NOG148,837148,2865512019.7212020.2019.91
DDOG147,561143,5374,02480106.301107.00106.42
MFA147,500147,041459264.841,0254.984.87
AYRO146,816146,478338254.801714.934.92
CMPS146,614146,46315112032.3512032.8832.87
ADXS146,494145,4491,0452000.491,1000.500.49
ANY146,297145,0761,2211002.418752.492.44
GPK146,046145,26578113017.8013018.0817.89
PACB145,872144,3741,498531.0040032.9832.45
KLIC145,731141,7663,96512058.2012060.2859.21
HBI145,518141,3124,20613018.302018.8718.69
CNSP145,455145,45504002.061862.202.06
AMRS145,245143,6951,550616.4013017.0016.76
HEXO145,163144,1191,04415.727,5635.955.90
EDIT144,954144,5064484038.6919141.0040.76
STRR144,892144,3915011,3902.66503.303.17
PAVM144,785140,0084,7778006.512,4006.906.53
OIS144,432141,5282,9041108.54498.658.63
KMPH144,347143,9464015013.951,60014.5014.24
PBCT144,160143,60855213017.32517.6917.43
UA144,041142,4001,6411118.005319.0219.00
KULR143,823128,01915,8043702.425002.582.53
STLA143,687143,37131613020.2540020.5020.39
VTV143,554143,3072473135.50100137.57136.96
UTME143,542143,1264161,33514.0510014.4714.10
GSM143,434142,5748601106.0839,4706.396.07
LMND143,283137,1586,12560109.1660110.76109.65
DHX143,218136,4146,804553.006713.503.27
NMTR143,209142,3528575001.314,9001.451.34
TGT143,186141,2221,9643238.004240.49240.00
HYLB143,104143,104015140.0000.0040.24
ACRX143,074142,5944801051.31101.401.37
VZIO142,893141,2481,64512024.0012025.1625.09
FAZ142,886142,2856011026.0150028.5026.71
PAGP142,750142,64011013011.706012.4011.98
API142,230142,230010042.3710043.8842.64
DARE141,940141,017923151.381,0001.491.44
IWD141,757135,6666,09110155.0057162.35158.34
WOOF141,700141,121579121.815022.3922.09
GROM141,682141,182500292.734002.902.75
DOCU141,663134,4947,16930276.1230282.80276.40
VINO140,930139,9469841005.701505.955.77
BCRX140,596140,02257430016.753,00017.2517.00
HLX139,824139,6102141506.051106.606.52
BSY139,676137,5082,1681560.50266.0061.83
DHI139,281137,2622,0199088.779090.0089.31
KIM139,238138,54569313020.5523021.2420.66
BAM139,098136,5832,51513051.172052.0051.67
TLSA138,586138,58605002.308002.892.48
DLO138,48891,79146,697141.002050.0045.80
SSY138,463137,8286351003.02213.033.03
ABR138,443137,3231,12013018.381018.7618.52
OSW138,273130,5557,71811010.2011010.9010.49
IRWD137,867132,4185,44920012.114812.9512.95
WTER137,831136,2281,6031001.485801.651.55
ESGC137,683134,0903,5931001.485001.561.50
PHM137,600134,7662,83413053.1213053.9053.41
INUV137,507136,6079001000.8010.850.83
NEW137,345131,2236,122101.82301.901.86
SBLK137,205136,0061,19911023.8011024.2024.00
ERJ137,122137,1051712015.9250016.7816.00
OKE137,090135,8761,21413055.6520056.0055.89
ARTL137,055127,5159,5405261.154001.321.25
FCG135,595135,39520013016.3713016.6916.49
CENX135,519134,1051,4142512.121,81012.9212.75
LPCN135,447135,011436451.351001.471.44
VISL135,158134,3088501002.801002.852.83
BGFV135,012135,0011110025.884427.5526.04
TRX134,990134,707283300.51500.540.52
MUX134,951133,3681,5831101.466,0011.481.47
LCI134,894133,1181,77610,0054.552,5005.155.05
BMBL134,710134,24446611057.85258.5057.85
VXUS134,296134,29601165.15367.2066.15
PBI134,040133,6364041208.83469.209.00
ICE133,210128,5234,68770116.5670119.00118.10
CARR133,038132,07196713045.9565046.4046.23
BOX132,885131,90697943524.8013025.3525.25
APO132,854132,04980513059.0033059.5759.12
BLDE132,815132,813211010.9211011.1911.11
HWM132,535131,3221,21310033.4010034.8034.58
NTLA132,259121,98710,2724085.53389.7086.88
SPR132,127128,7253,40213050.003650.5050.42
PEP132,116117,83814,27850145.50200146.00145.73
QFIN132,108131,0131,09540042.507043.2942.97
FTEK132,088132,08801,1002.4552.642.48
DUG131,803131,7327110011.04212.6211.24
SVXY131,757128,5553,2023554.923055.7355.45
PERI131,405130,63676910018.7518019.7019.01
HIMS131,387130,0841,30350010.715011.6010.74
AREC131,219130,2619581102.802,4002.882.82
BXRX131,189122,8398,350100.7710.830.81
VERB130,708130,4572513501.331771.371.35
MICT130,537126,9983,5396152.306502.462.39
CLOVW130,422128,9291,493105.6795.995.89
LEN130,420128,1512,2698097.0011899.0097.26
AVTR130,342130,23111113035.1023035.7535.16
SHLX130,228129,308920114.7013015.1214.97
NEPT130,119129,932187201.182061.301.21
RSP129,893129,6032901148.5012152.06150.08
CFRX129,878129,743135254.035004.494.22
OPTT129,828127,9131,9151602.504182.682.51
QYLD129,338128,5397995322.25522.3522.30
SHOP129,141127,3991,74231,478.0211,479.001,478.02
PTN128,799119,7999,0001000.561000.570.56
JETS128,676127,5761,10013025.232525.4825.25
NGD128,539126,8081,7311201.831201.861.85
MMM128,403127,1811,22220192.2652194.27193.26
PAAS128,126127,558568328.4010029.1028.62
KERN127,820127,0208001004.251004.394.28
LIN127,630126,3151,31530282.6830286.68285.03
AQST127,292126,99230010,0004.056504.654.30
MUFG126,48198,95727,5241305.401305.585.48
UNH126,233125,76746620397.015403.75398.88
EZU126,209110,30915,900149.50151.0050.13
ENIA125,665125,3063591007.19107.457.20
CL125,442124,7277155080.4010080.9280.56
NXPI125,024123,7081,31640201.1640206.00203.83
ENB124,845118,6886,15713040.0013040.3440.09
PFF124,000124,0000538.852039.1839.18
SLM123,990123,990013019.561019.9719.73
TK123,347123,34701204.004854.204.09
ARKG123,255120,6852,5704089.0411990.0089.25
MPC123,253122,0221,231361.0013062.7062.33
NEWA123,223123,22301,0003.0910,0003.603.33
AM122,801122,5702314410.34110.4210.36
IVZ122,769119,9992,77013027.1113027.5027.20
WU122,636121,0581,57813023.0023023.4923.28
TAN122,375120,1022,2739084.759286.0084.87
NWL122,349122,2431062426.3113026.9926.61
ENBL122,001121,2947071339.001309.509.38
UPWK121,863121,60226160655.004058.0057.53
MCF121,827120,3131,5141004.581004.804.68
KTRA121,637121,54295401.981502.442.40
NXTD121,535116,4635,0721600.958550.990.98
SPLK121,363120,3719923136.7410140.00139.69
MTG121,038121,038013013.5513014.1013.86
VRTX121,038118,6382,40020191.0020193.25192.10
OXLC120,700120,59410627.291307.457.40
MBIO120,673112,0908,5831003.307043.543.48
CCO120,130118,8411,2891112.77202.952.83
LTHM120,050119,5884622018.271219.2918.44
TALO119,994115,8544,14012017.3012017.8717.45
OSTK119,026119,003231088.1510094.0093.18
GLDM118,945118,9450117.601017.9617.64
IPG118,581118,39518613031.884633.2432.55
CCJ118,391118,13925212019.9012020.1020.05
FSM118,287117,0431,2441005.51205.855.69
AGI118,246117,7375091307.711,0007.947.74
DCRC118,075109,1208,9551,00010.3710010.5510.38
FULC117,872117,2686041007.071010.558.83
HUN117,856117,55729923026.2013027.0026.75
ONTX117,726117,71016156.9557.557.44
VNET117,35378,05739,29610022.2020023.1522.72
VSTM117,268116,968300104.104404.814.43
MGY117,257115,3651,89231015.10216.0015.68
BLDR117,093115,4801,6132643.9045045.2544.99
BBL116,963116,9303313059.3533160.0059.55
TRIP116,948114,4892,45913042.0013042.4542.09
CVM116,811111,6475,1644022.5110024.4023.84
VEU116,731115,4981,233163.00365.7163.87
RSX116,667116,667013028.981029.9829.14
AMCR116,501116,05444713011.4613511.9211.52
LIZI116,133115,5855481006.912007.056.92
LOW115,980113,5652,41540191.65200193.73191.70
POLA115,873115,40347019.441,88010.1910.10
XXII115,412115,327851004.55134.734.65
SPG115,277114,0631,2143129.88100133.62130.40
AACQW115,068113,1281,940102.4692.682.54
TAK114,965114,86410170316.65717.0016.89
RAMP114,909114,02088913047.2513049.8347.75
GS114,568113,0361,532150365.0020372.75368.67
IBN114,214114,00720725316.9010017.3017.23
ACN113,715111,5702,1451288.391298.00291.56
USWS113,391105,3918,0001,0000.928151.041.00
CRSP113,320113,320030137.1030138.50137.64
MLND113,174113,17409001.114,4661.201.11
D113,160112,730430674.101175.0174.60
QRTEA113,078112,80427413012.9313013.3613.05
UNP113,040112,15588540216.9540219.99218.45
LODE112,958112,4175411003.484273.603.49
CMS112,908112,5713378658.00159.9359.10
PTEN112,881112,8747110.5130711.5010.98
LYV112,418112,0923265090.887093.6391.97
STX112,146111,369777385.13187.0086.50
DXC112,025109,2912,73413037.7513039.0038.25
AMPG112,019101,16210,8571004.921005.024.94
EGY111,864109,5122,3521203.341003.403.38
GLOP111,548110,2961,2521003.701003.833.73
SPPI111,487110,7777101353.901004.174.00
WATT111,456111,45601102.871102.922.88
FROG111,335108,8782,45712049.424050.0049.45
ORI111,316108,6962,62013024.6913025.5325.13
TRIL111,198110,0041,194109.2450011.0010.79
DRRX110,74796,83713,9103001.642501.731.69
STNG110,742110,6816112023.8126524.3623.98
AMJ110,372110,17220010018.759020.5019.83
BGCP110,335110,33501205.771205.905.82
IOVA110,109108,7301,37910024.393226.7025.96
CNK109,789108,4191,37012022.801423.0022.89
DUK109,755109,1795768098.705099.9999.07
GLBE109,715107,8681,8476556.00763.9557.34
CVAC109,671109,010661357.372060.4059.71
POSH109,568109,560811042.7710044.3542.95
PRVB109,446109,055391208.241008.888.79
TDTT109,41029,91079,5002024.75326.6026.42
TV109,208107,9071,30113014.1813014.8514.51
TIP109,166102,6136,5532126.903,200128.25127.45
PDSB109,160109,16002,50010.489611.1110.67
EXC108,992108,55843414044.0063044.6344.26
HON108,958108,49945940216.921218.12217.90
KNDI108,697107,4581,2391255.8666.395.99
URI108,455107,91454130312.2550321.80316.92
CLII108,396105,3413,0554015.30115.9515.50
LPTH108,357108,35701002.571002.642.61
YINN107,851107,60125050017.352718.5918.50
GLBS107,687107,4802071005.461005.655.53
DD107,576105,8431,7334776.25177.6376.39
SMH107,385105,7391,64630253.951255.50255.01
NOVN107,154107,1025229210.4640010.8510.65
VLY107,100106,80030023013.0513013.8313.71
PDCO106,866106,8660130.2030032.0031.28
GSL106,795105,93386211120.103022.0021.00
BCTX106,781106,6998255.459006.165.92
HFRO106,556104,5482,00812010.1011010.4610.19
COCP106,473105,92854519,3001.334,5801.391.33
KPLT106,32990,47115,8581,00010.315013.0010.43
JEF105,932104,8821,05013031.3813631.8031.37
SBRA105,415105,4041113018.2413418.6018.31
BOXL104,877103,8081,0691002.481332.662.58
GNW104,81196,8957,9166624.051304.104.06
IACB104,642104,51412800.005014.879.89
MAR104,621103,98663560140.03243143.00140.89
SBSW104,480103,0401,4402116.7013017.1516.97
TCOM104,277100,7393,53810036.6610037.0036.76
CIG104,201103,0401,161102.511002.582.56
ACRS104,071103,739332115.001018.0017.07
WAFU104,019102,5631,4561008.462509.258.49
ENVB103,696103,4812153002.031002.242.10
RDFN103,656103,24840812062.921063.8063.31
CIM103,639102,9796602015.2113015.6915.54
OHI103,581101,7561,82513036.36536.5236.37
CDXC103,493103,41776478.401,0009.489.15
SWCH103,444102,82861613020.9913021.4821.00
BYFC103,424103,337871002.701002.772.78
ELAN103,391102,76562610034.9310035.6235.01
ATRA103,28299,8033,479115.0820017.0016.56
ONCT103,107102,5805272504.803005.315.11
FAST102,969102,82214713051.3013051.9951.67
PLTK102,810102,6102006223.084023.9923.56
AQB102,788102,3903981105.971106.126.05
SFIX102,551102,03651511062.405063.9663.29
PRTG102,533101,4591,074124.103030.0025.95
INVH102,345101,74060533037.0713038.9037.54
MTNB102,34386,77215,5711000.771000.800.79
LC102,337100,4691,86811019.6011020.0019.85
IR102,140101,70843213046.881048.2547.65
USMV101,944101,644300272.4510073.5073.06
PGRE101,922100,3961,52613010.191010.7510.34
GROY101,878101,7741041166.63537.506.62
ADVM101,754100,1541,6001,4003.60403.773.73
INFN101,747101,58416313010.60210.9310.75
EXPI101,484101,4483610039.0210039.8539.28
ADF+101,390101,39003000.6000.000.74
IACB=101,272101,272000.0011110.3110.08
INPX101,140100,8403007201.103,7001.181.10
EWG100,874100,8740134.002535.8534.95
CSX100,819100,3145058095.0050096.8195.14
SFM100,71399,80391013026.2013026.5526.33
JDST100,672100,5721001,0009.941,0009.999.96
ALTO100,645100,0046412006.0210,1106.226.17
BBI100,622100,0226007000.836170.930.90
AVIR100,53699,69883833022.5012024.5023.38
PXS100,522100,4211014000.851,3000.930.91
ENDP100,512100,31220034.882325.104.90
TTOO100,355100,0553005101.224651.291.24
BRN100,33799,9364012003.194003.363.34
XRT99,95998,0101,949192.77197.9597.06
VCIT99,71799,617100593.507795.7894.79
XAIR99,67695,4604,2161006.501006.786.64
AIH99,64798,88776077.903008.847.91
ATCO99,64399,6103313014.3313014.8814.41
NTR99,53199,41911229560.2513061.2560.91
TECL99,48199,451305052.002053.9453.13
AMPE99,25098,923327101.78271.861.78
RIGL99,22198,2679541004.13154.354.29
TAP99,07398,602471154.2110055.6054.96
GLQ98,99198,991013014.7230015.5014.83
VIRT98,93997,8721,0671027.099027.6827.58
VTVT98,80295,4503,3521,8002.35152.552.37
ARAY98,51098,51005274.501004.904.67
LOOP98,43096,8351,5952514.001015.3014.83
GMBL98,31298,2605210011.015012.3011.12
USAS98,07998,07901201.5111,5001.601.52
BBVA98,02498,0240705.801306.526.43
GDS97,67097,380290277.40178.6577.38
FLO97,58094,3353,24513023.5013024.0523.74
UL97,55997,2682911159.0020060.3659.24
YQ97,48997,4890103.70503.783.70
DBC97,45697,35610013018.951,00019.1219.09
INFO97,28095,8351,44570113.0010115.90113.37
FE97,17996,85932023036.772837.4337.18
NTNX96,73896,53120712039.4412040.0539.61
XSPA96,70296,70201001.501001.601.59
DRI96,66394,1352,5286136.508141.50139.87
JNCE96,48796,486156.81107.907.22
CALA96,46596,365100151.97502.192.12
ADBE96,29395,0901,20310576.803582.00578.20
NAT96,18692,7503,4361383.431003.503.46
BLMN95,88495,3145705027.12527.7527.36
DVAX95,61194,7408713009.051109.559.41
JG95,49295,49201003.26103.363.29
MOMO95,40995,3961310014.80415.2515.09
AES95,39995,1932061625.50526.1925.96
AXTA95,36295,25910313030.498531.2030.78
SPIB95,22595,225000.0000.0036.62
VET95,17694,8633131209.001209.289.19
BEAM95,10294,0691,0334092.004094.5093.99
OUST94,99993,3911,60810012.893013.8813.01
CELH94,95594,7771789071.939073.8073.25
ZI94,86294,7857713052.5013053.7553.16
FISV94,58992,7041,88570108.0070109.01108.47
VBIV94,27794,197801103.914,0004.053.94
DNMR94,27592,4171,85810024.4010025.2025.00
AYTU93,75093,5432071005.3245.745.47
HCA93,75093,11363710202.4540206.19204.50
MOGO93,71293,1395731107.3277.377.36
DS93,47988,0755,4041103.3653.543.39
ATER92,97692,52345330015.2430015.5815.60
KXIN92,96790,0872,88012.27502.442.43
MCD92,92691,5381,38860233.0199235.25233.30
OWL92,90985,3887,5211011.871013.5012.76
TKAT92,75892,3364223016.605016.8016.68
VIH92,75692,677792009.8049810.109.94
FLEX92,72292,47025213017.441,13017.8017.55
ZEV92,55890,8121,746257.8918.708.35
W92,51691,8966209316.0120328.00318.20
FI92,50892,1723361103.452293.603.51
ASX92,37590,5031,87288.11508.458.38
ERF92,34992,34901207.151207.507.42
VERU92,19792,18215158.152,5008.758.22
INDA92,17492,174010143.001845.0044.42
JCI92,16490,8201,34422065.7012067.1066.59
BHC92,14391,33880513029.501,13029.9029.71
VT92,05692,05601103.091104.50103.57
ENOB91,99191,99102005.1996.145.78
CBAT91,98391,94142104.801605.084.80
TRKA91,83581,66910,1661002.652002.852.70
MTCH91,64891,44320550164.0010167.38164.23
SI91,61790,733884242106.005108.00106.23
PK91,47088,7412,72913021.08821.7821.61
CWH91,15990,65150813038.7165239.9939.31
MNOV91,14090,8942461,0003.7714.153.97
MBT91,06391,052111309.321309.429.37
LMNL90,96790,8661015503.915004.264.02
CERS90,86590,7651005,6385.55255.955.73
ABEO90,81990,81909991.6321.771.68
ILF90,66588,2652,40013031.606033.0032.27
HNST90,58090,33025040015.403,47516.0015.49
WPF90,44090,4319519.8510010.179.98
EAF90,39490,26812613012.0113012.3212.14
YPF90,29589,0281,2671105.061105.355.21
TMF90,01388,7651,24830025.5130027.7326.03
ANF89,96385,3544,60912044.5015345.5444.78
EMR89,72986,5873,1428093.082096.7095.36
FTOC89,70489,6041002010.3020010.7510.50
VRT89,58388,5601,02313026.5713027.9227.23
FVRR89,54987,4182,13120244.0230246.00246.60
DBGIW89,53986,2913,2481,0001.1651.971.59
TTE89,49688,67282416046.965048.3548.10
CAG89,42389,27315013035.252,00035.8335.41
CCIV+89,42188,6437782012.001012.8412.43
EMKR89,02688,84518111010.2711010.8010.32
FEYE88,96287,8231,13913020.4013020.5520.49
NGL88,91085,5223,388202.301102.402.36
NI88,77788,6849313024.682,70025.2124.83
MDT88,73986,6612,07811124.3730125.99125.08
TRGP88,69888,47322513044.0019446.0445.56
TCS88,52687,3601,16613012.8013013.1212.86
STLD88,42887,539889259.0030062.5060.95
LPI88,37585,3832,9927077.001,00089.4986.75
TASK88,30088,28713130.5250034.6232.56
QK88,06481,6426,4225401.632,3501.681.64
ISPC87,99487,5304641005.71506.666.32
VVPR87,97086,2171,753107.505007.957.62
CANF87,89587,7451501102.111,0002.352.29
SHV87,80687,8060200110.48100110.50110.50
ENFAW87,63075,04712,58391.18101.341.25
AMX87,61487,607713015.1713015.6015.39
ENFA87,50187,1023995009.612010.009.86
CHK87,35586,2911,06413053.006557.0053.15
PRU87,33586,70962680101.2180104.37102.50
TS87,26687,2615120.0023023.2022.63
EUFN87,16787,167013019.9813021.0020.05
KL87,10484,6302,47413039.7913040.2739.88
SLGG87,08986,5325575805.151,0005.775.58
CNX87,05287,0114112013.6312014.5514.40
LGVN86,99485,5941,40027.501008.087.72
SKIL86,92886,58334529.293,03910.1010.03
JNPR86,76286,65810413027.18127.7127.34
AXP86,52285,2841,2383166.12202170.00169.69
OGE86,39486,3118310033.3210034.6233.77
PVG86,35586,25510029.6013010.019.66
HRB86,07385,3737001024.205524.5124.21
NLSN86,02286,022033024.5010025.3324.95
FREL85,91685,916013030.21231.0030.55
TGB85,75785,2045531102.113,2622.152.12
PSLV85,54185,54101,2009.081009.329.23
NVST85,42357,92227,5011041.501744.0843.39
AFCG85,38080,3934,987220.02124.3520.39
BIGC85,28785,03725011064.503565.5064.52
CRTO85,20785,1575012043.102444.5443.51
TXN85,15584,9382171185.80100189.30188.61
SSRM85,13584,5156201015.59316.1015.81
SCHF84,96581,9653,000338.9099942.0039.87
MBAC84,90284,20270000.0000.009.76
GNPX84,74184,723185003.414203.643.52
BND84,69284,680121,30585.502585.7885.72
DBX84,64284,44220013029.75129.9529.65
HFC84,55584,19036513033.6023034.4033.70
LGHL84,51283,5121,0001002.0752.232.07
NEXT84,48783,4431,0441,0004.306674.854.56
CMA84,37584,2769911071.275073.1872.40
DISH84,07184,0175413040.5510542.0041.18
MESA83,65383,342311309.4849.599.48
BGS83,61283,5061061032.6210034.0033.12
ATNF83,50483,3042002510.50111.9710.61
CHEK83,44483,444031.621001.671.64
TWLO83,40680,2693,13720380.5720389.41386.67
SYN83,36679,7913,5756000.623000.640.62
COF83,15481,5411,613100156.201161.00160.00
GCI82,97882,4585201105.883,2626.125.95
USEG82,89880,2832,6151004.841004.954.89
PHIO82,89182,8910152.15102.392.31
MSTR82,88282,8532920582.0040588.00584.00
APRE82,80082,8000304.652005.194.93
STL82,60082,35524513024.3613025.9025.61
YCBD82,54481,2451,2995002.95103.212.99
AIG82,37481,0841,29013047.6523048.5048.20
PGNY82,22379,2452,97811259.0011060.0059.35
EW82,21481,66155340101.3040104.66103.82
FTFT81,90381,6132903453.152003.353.23
FLGC81,83678,6643,1725003.51274.093.76
BDRY81,83244,23037,60212028.00729.1928.80
STON81,80478,9302,8741102.751002.962.82
ADAP81,77381,2735001,0004.11234.464.29
KC81,66381,38328015033.1010034.3033.99
SPLB81,60881,6080230.85433.2031.62
USFD81,59481,15943513037.8614939.3538.72
FOLD81,54481,5440909.771410.3510.26
QMCO81,47981,11336636.80758.506.87
LBTYA81,42781,27115626027.7513029.2527.87
SUMO81,24181,241011020.7111021.4021.22
CTSH81,22780,73649125469.003271.0069.83
FWONK81,15676,7504,406144.0010048.3048.29
SPOT81,05480,15589930262.0010266.88264.15
ALDX80,91180,8101012011.002,00011.9011.22
FNB80,90680,68322313012.27112.6812.52
CC80,84080,18665463034.0813035.9935.43
HYFM80,64980,34130811056.3511057.4957.01
XONE80,58079,97460610022.5710023.0022.62
SYRS80,18178,5861,59525.251005.975.59
NMM80,15977,8322,32711028.5011028.9928.71
OUT80,03578,5861,44950023.23325.5223.75
SVRA79,92579,835905,0001.714,3001.751.74
ATY79,91779,91702010.2110011.5510.80
TOPS79,87279,87203,0001.668051.801.75
BAX79,79179,668123879.7215081.9081.42
ARKW79,68679,6582850152.001152.89152.20
SSO79,41178,5069053117.985118.80117.98
PALI79,36379,36301503.97854.494.40
MIN79,34872,2067,1421113.574,0003.843.69
HOG79,30377,9391,36413047.0310047.5047.10
EMAN79,14178,3647771003.5613.823.57
WMC79,12268,66810,4541103.40943.453.42
ATNX79,06378,86320034.642,0005.105.04
SKIL+79,00278,4165861002.026002.462.37
APLE78,96078,49846213015.5213015.7215.61
ORCC78,78475,0843,7008014.45114.9214.58
NRG78,76578,38538013036.5513038.0037.53
TECS78,76373,0035,7609005.359005.405.37
GOOS78,71854,75023,96813041.7013042.8942.25
CMO78,68178,1605211306.261306.406.34
ZYNE78,44278,17526735.3415.805.78
NTRA78,39968,13410,26530116.007125.00119.77
AAXJ78,27973,3144,965188.604097.5094.01
OTIS78,18678,172141580.004382.0081.39
PXD78,15677,95520110159.005168.08164.10
MGI78,15277,85230011010.7010011.0010.79
LLNW77,79271,3356,4571303.30313.373.33
FLL77,77576,84593011010.37110.9410.75
PAGS77,64477,00963510055.40357.0056.28
SWKS77,60777,5812640177.021178.71177.76
RMED77,54977,207342604.955005.385.13
TD77,45977,23422511070.3311071.1870.70
ETN77,42976,51091950145.205147.46145.63
FANG77,34477,245998094.0119495.0094.24
TSP77,19276,63455810053.5010054.4054.04
PDBC77,04077,040013019.77520.0119.88
DE76,75675,81494220350.0120354.29350.56
STNE76,69476,45523911070.0011070.9970.44
BDTX76,57776,21935810012.103013.2012.72
FPAC76,56174,9111,650209.901,50010.0410.00
IBRX76,38975,56982015013.813514.9414.51
KBWB76,32876,157171162.944,00069.5064.80
ATAI76,05075,1509001017.5510019.1817.80
ARKF75,95875,31264613053.51354.3953.86
BOIL75,89175,89102530.075031.8531.42
AUS75,78073,7802,000819.945410.109.92
ASMB75,73975,0397001004.011004.224.05
SIG75,72975,4432869079.066081.0079.50
WPM75,54174,961580143.6913044.5043.98
SPSB75,39874,658740131.005031.3331.27
IEA75,38575,385010012.2520013.2512.71
GCMG75,36174,1831,17813010.0587311.2510.36
OCFT75,24870,7334,51510011.567611.9411.74
NIU75,07974,92915033530.10131.5030.79
GNOG75,06874,8412275513.0185013.7013.04
BIMI74,95172,6042,3475,0001.192,0001.211.20
COMM74,88873,6281,26013020.435720.9920.51
ATOM74,86674,56630010024.7010025.2124.85
ALK74,80774,21958813063.3421065.0063.53
KMX74,67574,347328100119.57100121.25119.80
SEAH+74,65774,6570102.13102.222.16
SLDB74,42071,5482,872253.83884.163.87
HCIC74,35373,827526110.0080010.1910.11
VMC74,31972,8931,42650174.0050176.90175.96
FA74,11073,210900718.003023.0020.11
CCRN74,02173,86016112012.5010017.8517.14
FOUR74,00173,5784231,00095.208107.0099.18
STOR73,83371,3742,45923034.662535.5034.80
DFEN73,70872,842866124.873626.0025.80
HSBC73,64572,992653529.625029.9929.60
ACHV73,62372,9466771008.0148.658.33
ALKS73,52557,84015,68530022.6210025.1024.54
TPR73,50973,28422513042.55243.8443.02
PLG73,47869,7743,7043003.63123.803.69
CNXC73,32167,8125,5091141.2015156.80152.03
TMST73,30273,295711014.8220115.2515.02
DSX73,25472,5806741005.385705.535.42
ZIOP73,23172,2311,00012.67102.822.80
FULT73,06172,7503115016.005016.7916.39
XEL73,02872,452576165.75467.5066.25
OVV73,00272,65634612030.8112032.0031.76
ALLY72,90271,7831,11913050.5010051.0050.82
VBLT72,84271,9538892002.253002.602.40
ZH72,80171,7191,08219010.3698011.0010.74
ISR72,75371,7531,000100.82500.860.82
UAMY72,72271,90282030.941,0000.950.94
EIX72,66469,8572,80713055.2133056.2055.27
GOGL72,49372,39210112010.498511.1010.71
PSA-P72,46672,16630030025.0300.0025.26
OII72,43870,8121,62611016.9431017.8717.80
VTGN72,30272,0432591,5582.507252.702.63
GRSV72,22972,229010010.0138910.5710.40
EGLX72,19972,04715215.501005.915.65
UNM71,93571,00493113028.241729.6028.43
NXE71,80571,80501204.30564.394.33
RERE71,70771,52318410013.911314.4514.30
VYNT71,63971,388251213.90504.194.04
WGO71,62470,3181,30611066.761067.9967.05
GAB71,52670,1881,33857.051,2507.237.08
DMTK71,47370,82265110043.308045.4145.20
MNST71,44671,1233235390.029091.0590.17
CRDF71,30771,307027.20147.887.50
DNB71,28170,80347813022.004022.9822.59
FOXA71,27571,08918613037.475038.5638.30
OSG71,10371,10301302.031002.172.08
SRAX71,02770,4276001005.435005.905.47
DELL70,97468,3782,596198.57100100.3099.09
APRN70,87870,29758114.431004.534.44
SPGI70,87669,9249521400.7110415.00411.21
ACIU70,73370,437296207.731378.508.35
AGFY70,67869,1711,50710012.049012.6512.37
MMP70,59969,1721,42713049.7713050.9350.18
EGHT70,51670,03048613027.4413028.9028.25
SCZ70,48569,966519273.359077.8074.55
ARLP70,44170,4410406.60257.497.18
LDI70,36269,81854411012.90213.7013.00
IPOF70,20068,8321,36830010.0650010.2410.06
EVLO70,19670,1960513.6010016.7815.01
CVNA70,14368,6121,53130304.244319.55304.50
ADMA70,11470,11401,6001.623,0291.751.65
REM70,09370,093013037.4913037.9637.69
VMEO70,05767,6112,44611043.012045.6945.40
RSI69,99769,81018712012.60313.1012.71
STWD69,96369,12483910026.001626.8426.54
YY69,90869,6003086069.006070.2569.75
ONDS69,81368,7381,0751008.251008.448.25
CF69,80168,1561,645150.4923052.1051.00
RVLV69,76769,55421310069.2010069.9769.43
EWA69,49069,3881022525.803727.5026.66
AQN69,47169,35012171015.1013015.4015.24
CRF69,31269,31201,00010.9568011.3811.21
PCT69,26668,41485250023.214528.2025.59
FIII69,16969,0691001009.9250010.409.99
PLAY69,13669,136012041.7012042.3541.94
ITP69,12464,7324,392110.4610.480.46
SPTI68,92018,12050,800132.202432.8832.34
CAH68,90367,2301,67313056.003156.9056.20
RAVN68,80868,6711378057.21559.3657.80
USHY68,62168,62101040.5349542.1741.59
ED68,55368,293260573.02573.9173.41
KIRK68,40368,00539812022.7312023.5523.21
OTLK68,26068,1601001,0002.312,0002.492.39
INDI68,24268,19250109.20809.759.70
ONCY68,23068,230042.811,1763.002.98
EDTK68,17168,0711001002.05742.262.15
HSTO68,07768,07701001.017,5151.041.03
VIEW68,02267,1578651108.41259.208.54
CPRX68,00668,0060755.7046.035.91
SFL68,00167,8012001308.055008.268.15
PCY67,96267,1628001027.00228.0027.55
BIG67,94567,7921533064.6111066.1565.55
HSY67,94365,3672,57650170.535175.00172.37
COWN67,86267,36250012043.5012043.9343.64
LKQ67,82367,512311348.161,03049.8749.31
BNS67,79067,7434712064.5012065.9965.12
DLPN67,67967,624551009.755010.209.91
ACRE67,64063,6853,9553,00014.923015.7615.24
BCEL67,50864,2663,2421208.3614210.008.76
JQC67,50760,5027,0055006.60326.866.70
TMUS67,49867,4633550144.6250146.37145.59
FEZ67,43767,3371005046.72548.1247.73
SVC67,31666,914402512.0040113.9013.42
CLX67,18465,7871,39710170.2910173.40172.47
TGH67,17067,170011034.0011035.1834.68
SGBX67,13867,13803694.994,0005.455.19
MQ67,06466,0631,00130029.005030.4030.11
FTIVW67,00667,0060101.68603.222.88
IXC67,00666,9862013025.686027.9027.32
REPH66,97866,8651132131.902172.442.31
MFG66,92366,92213302.8873.112.90
VTIP66,71548,59018,12510051.8010,50052.4952.28
CNC66,58363,8732,71011072.0313573.6872.49
ACAD66,54766,50641424.051526.0025.01
SKT66,53764,7711,7665018.0050019.2519.07
PEAK66,47265,92754523033.4113034.5733.86
TEF66,45763,8032,6541304.70504.864.74
TMHC66,44165,63380813025.9023926.5026.01
JZXN66,35857,9628,3961008.073408.508.22
AMPY66,34965,4758741104.171104.304.26
ECOR66,30864,8151,4934,0321.651311.851.70
XLNX66,30365,72258160130.8660135.80133.75
GDRX66,17765,6874904037.75139.4738.95
BTAI66,15266,093595030.90132.0631.09
MRKR66,10665,6804264002.882913.403.20
SOHO66,06965,9691001,0003.15303.973.20
LFC66,04163,9632,0783009.9020010.2010.19
ARCC65,93365,9211213019.3420019.7219.41
RPRX65,93065,91614442.409044.1043.04
OSAT65,91165,355556504.8445.585.20
SITC65,90563,5912,314111.281015.1514.90
JNUG65,89965,57432540085.50187.8485.70
SONM65,84865,84803,0000.562000.600.59
RRD65,80764,4631,3441106.421106.706.61
FBP65,79265,20658613012.0038013.0012.18
BNFT65,70465,5042004013.5015015.1014.53
DGRO65,58254,64210,940149.4216550.8849.95
EWC65,37365,3730135.00238.2137.58
BLUE65,24064,959281331.6010032.7632.37
NTAP65,16764,33683110079.4410081.5581.00
HES65,13564,24189450084.009090.4288.49
PGEN65,05564,972831006.323,2506.926.81
LEGO65,03865,038019.79112.0010.07
TANH65,02862,5882,4401,0001.102001.191.14
HOME65,01362,0852,92813036.784437.0036.81
IWN64,99164,6463451165.8552173.00169.41
WIMI64,97363,6941,2791005.6055.755.64
LYB64,88764,87981102.0250104.85102.46
AXL64,86464,76010452010.9512011.2511.10
CAPR64,75763,80795015.22705.715.60
CLRB64,75459,5545,200201.20201.341.22
OLN64,64364,641213045.6813047.4046.99
AMH64,52564,12639913039.00139.5039.08
LGF.A64,45645,22019,23620018.9860022.0020.76
CRCT64,27864,17710110033.405034.2033.56
YELL64,20063,4897111206.571206.816.74
GBOX64,00563,78821710012.3130013.1012.46
MGA63,89963,622277194.10597.4994.67
RCS63,83963,7131261307.642007.877.75
SPTL63,78363,5881951540.00141.8841.10
AMGN63,72763,09663120239.2010243.00240.93
FNF63,61362,3191,29413043.7513044.2944.00
EQNR63,60163,40020113021.3213021.8921.61
LIVX63,54061,6361,9041004.151,2014.504.43
BEP63,47263,0534194036.5050036.9136.90
CG63,46962,61785213045.3913046.8846.30
FAX63,20562,3059005004.341004.494.39
AGTI62,96562,6952701021.014026.2823.48
BEEM62,92162,49642510036.0760040.0537.65
MACC+62,89962,89902000.6600.000.70
FRSX62,89762,89706004.501004.594.55
BIOL62,67962,2704099,0000.735,1000.790.73
CREE62,66562,5601058096.908099.5098.70
PGX62,64962,64902515.245015.2815.27
FTCI62,56955,4717,09810012.3810013.0512.85
CFAC62,49462,49401,0009.981,10010.499.98
SACH62,42851,78110,6474225.401005.545.43
LBTYK62,42662,426070026.182028.7027.77
ETON62,40762,1502571,1055.652006.306.04
CLDR62,37159,3713,00013015.681715.9015.76
NBRV62,33162,3310701.323,0001.401.37
HYRE62,32462,07325110021.2010021.8121.28
FYBR62,28461,4028823024.1010025.8324.58
ALT62,26562,17293115.239016.4016.17
BDN62,23161,87635513014.01114.3514.17
BRFS62,13862,13801205.774,7005.905.81
MARK62,12461,8372871,5001.7811.941.86
PRTS62,08861,6824061318.66219.5019.30
CLR62,08560,8181,26712037.2510038.9037.94
LEVI62,06361,80026312026.4012027.1926.91
CYRN61,96956,6785,29150.721000.750.73
LTRPA61,85960,9599001204.351424.414.41
LNC61,66360,94072313062.3413063.8063.30
SBBP61,65061,631193002.703843.102.98
NGAB61,63260,770862109.9010010.099.94
STAG61,59556,8574,73813037.6535638.0037.74
SJNK61,53361,53211527.30527.8427.55
EFV61,43861,0384009850.859555.5152.58
IRM61,41461,04437013143.2113043.6143.34
SNPX61,27960,55272710010.7590712.0010.93
GLSI61,16161,0341271538.3420346.0042.60
SMFG61,05461,02430506.81597.317.01
BRX60,97560,9723622.1013023.5522.96
GSBD60,95760,55740013020.3950020.8420.51
AEP60,84954,5076,34210082.6510083.4082.85
MIC60,67760,32335413038.3213039.1138.51
VNRX60,63256,6324,000303.111003.473.27
FHS60,62560,62501006.883007.206.92
GOGO60,58060,580050011.2013212.0011.73
SURF60,56660,405161507.151007.537.42
ULCC60,53459,64988512017.5512018.0017.66
MAS60,51259,4891,02313057.05158.0057.60
REAL60,49059,78170910021.7718022.7722.49
WELL60,43557,1743,2613983.0010083.7783.47
CLM60,35159,3511,00051011.4410011.6011.48
EQH60,34860,05928913030.3613031.3430.51
NAIL60,30760,066241170.686075.7573.62
MAT60,29659,83346314819.5013019.9519.75
VYM60,26959,1101,1591103.47100104.90104.32
NKTR60,26860,016252416.501018.0017.01
TGTX60,24359,83640710037.3010039.4938.81
CKPT60,23459,881353102.8242.942.91
AEG60,11760,1125704.001584.504.22
OXBR60,05460,05401002.571002.692.59
SILV60,00959,5994101308.751308.938.84
HA60,00759,63936811027.405028.3527.64
IHRT59,99358,8781,11513027.1113028.7527.92
IACA59,87159,87101309.8610010.059.95
HGEN59,86859,122746218.2010018.7018.42
SCS59,86258,4081,45413015.0013015.3915.20
JAKK59,77247,01312,75910011.002713.5011.53
XRX59,76059,40235813023.651324.0923.83
FOX59,75959,759030035.20437.0036.28
GNK59,72358,88883521019.2021820.2520.03
SPYD59,68059,680013040.27540.5040.33
MXIM59,67059,46820280101.512105.00102.53
UNFI59,62457,9811,64312036.3012038.5037.97
OIH59,59758,3261,2718226.001235.00232.77
TGA59,55359,55303,0001.854002.202.15
WRK59,51059,384126152.711454.0053.36
GAN59,41359,413012017.1212017.7017.36
NNVC59,29759,29701564.50134.774.57
SXC59,28356,6732,6101207.2347.507.29
CNQ59,24858,63761113036.001,13036.8636.45
MILE59,17458,7634111009.201359.379.35
HLT59,03758,56347460124.1060126.42124.49
PEG59,01258,6843285058.8013059.7559.36
ONB58,92658,82410213017.6513018.5318.13
MMT58,91958,5863331695.821,0007.106.21
SREV58,90658,90601201.151201.191.18
KPTI58,80057,91288810010.2210010.9810.83
TPGY58,77258,6021702012.0512012.3912.11
CURI58,69458,34435010013.7710014.1413.98
SCHD58,67858,6771174.75575.5575.02
EJH58,63357,88375010031.115040.0031.80
NLS58,48958,26022913016.2013016.7216.42
RIO58,48256,8751,60725084.0610086.0084.81
TOL58,46758,3967117056.4413057.5057.48
QUMU58,41057,9105002002.931002.982.95
FSK58,33857,2171,1211,00521.4020022.0021.72
RFP58,10458,0683611013.2991014.0013.66
IMMP58,04257,545497253.901004.934.08
EXAS58,01357,07593860126.5960132.94128.48
LEV57,96357,46749611019.1550019.5019.28
KALA57,93557,8261091505.632006.055.99
DLR57,92956,4531,47610150.002161.00150.01
EA57,92456,4711,45360138.4460139.50138.64
RKDA57,87457,74413012.8383.012.98
UONEK57,74457,3693751005.161005.315.31
IPDN57,72957,72901001.673001.981.71
TRUE57,71757,717015.503,0005.985.82
MNSO57,68333,55724,1261020.9011021.4021.00
EXEL57,61856,81080813022.678422.8622.86
SVM57,58657,58331305.581305.805.62
CZR57,53457,23330110103.501106.32104.78
SCYX57,53357,43310017.2418.027.99
HYMC57,40555,8671,5381103.141003.223.17
APPN57,40057,3316940133.7040138.49135.66
HITI57,33956,782557107.751,2008.358.04
WHD57,05156,5654861,22037.20144.2038.45
THCB56,99156,955361512.766013.6013.13
KDMN56,96056,6603001003.7413.993.90
GENI56,90449,2577,64711018.8111019.4018.95
AWH56,82356,823075.451056.355.90
KMB56,78856,28450460130.651131.60131.07
BSBR56,72256,72201308.781308.908.83
CXDC56,70937,88718,822260.581,9080.650.60
CMC56,66756,56110613031.0013032.4031.77
CRTD56,66456,5641002502.91293.593.33
BXMT56,59054,8141,776132.2913033.2433.05
DOC56,57755,59997813018.8713019.2718.98
NYT56,55756,00954823042.3030343.6643.13
AEZS56,52353,5233,0003000.882460.940.91
NCNA56,45854,8781,5802002.757253.052.92
PHYS56,44756,447070013.90514.2014.10
TMO56,39554,0612,33420491.0020498.60495.28
FTV56,15455,92323162068.95170.4969.49
BLPH56,11455,9132012254.501005.645.25
OBSV56,09456,09407,8072.901,0203.233.15
PD56,06855,85121712044.5012046.5044.78
KRBN56,05930,00826,05110036.002,10038.0036.20
BZ56,01755,958598135.201541.5840.68
SONO55,55555,45510013033.8013034.4033.87
VERI55,54355,543010020.5010021.2520.98
NEX55,54155,2702711105.251105.725.63
PNC55,49755,1703275189.2142191.90189.17
EPZM55,37155,1692022808.70809.839.62
VGLT55,24855,2480386.50488.8887.21
APH55,21553,9561,25912066.96168.3968.04
NMRK55,21154,877334111.38513.6512.97
BRQS55,17355,0731001200.875000.920.90
LOVE55,12255,025979071.75374.1072.54
ACP55,07153,7481,32313011.061,33311.3611.18
TDACW55,04655,04601902.101142.192.15
STSA55,03554,3866492,0005.601006.906.57
DGLY55,01350,0135,0003001.769001.901.82
URA54,93153,6831,24813021.8834722.5021.94
BWA54,91854,30161716148.0013049.0848.78
ALZN54,63154,5349738.0779.138.31
OMI54,58354,4801033,00040.45344.0041.79
FLGT54,54054,538210082.304085.0083.65
VCSH54,52054,5200282.464682.6982.63
PWR54,49852,4082,0909091.399094.7192.06
BBIO54,44554,183262552.515063.3359.55
SKIN54,36348,3226,04111017.1910018.1317.65
ISBC54,19853,997201213.753014.9514.70
HOOK54,09653,812284509.188649.759.40
EGO54,05253,39865410010.2020010.5410.31
COST54,04353,7622812391.412,549393.90391.94
EQR54,01252,9391,07310077.1110079.0078.48
BBY54,00251,6402,36270110.2570112.22111.39
TIRX53,94752,7511,1961006.61506.986.65
HTA53,87853,61826013027.36528.2127.97
K53,83953,837213062.9138063.7763.45
UCO53,82053,5702502076.505079.4078.28
ATI53,74453,14659818021.0023023.0022.42
ACI53,73452,1121,62213019.667020.0019.72
TWI53,70853,2754331208.513009.028.76
TPH53,68553,637481820.8213021.9121.28
NBEV53,64953,5491001,7682.305202.552.36
MDXG53,51353,29322030010.504512.1011.12
MAXR53,36043,10110,2592540.0012241.6041.19
LPRO53,35753,2599813040.5513042.0040.75
SCCO53,31553,2427313063.5413064.4064.00
SLCA53,30552,60769810012.1110013.0712.91
BWEN53,21653,0921241004.901004.994.96
WIT53,13153,06170107.76308.127.88
LL53,11053,00610413021.0013021.4121.18
MJ53,01252,987252520.712521.0720.94
WLTW52,98452,7492357223.0030237.40232.56
RWT52,93452,19673813012.0310012.5012.38
VER52,92552,80312210045.121247.0046.42
ZIXI52,91752,91071307.011307.187.06
STIM52,84652,8143211016.9023517.7717.17
BHR52,75751,5851,1721306.011306.146.08
TWM52,72752,02770012010.451,10012.9413.00
TER52,59852,5881060130.255131.15130.69
AON52,57552,42914610237.60130242.35238.57
SPYG52,57152,57011761.375363.0062.26
OKTA52,45352,383702242.4930246.50245.05
EVRI52,44650,4362,01011025.007525.9725.40
FIXX52,43952,33910037.00277.407.31
DEH52,43448,5753,8591009.9520010.759.97
GNRC52,33451,98135320390.0040400.00392.66
HTBX52,30852,308017.1517.397.17
TENX52,09152,089271.95502.192.08
EBC52,05051,89215810020.03422.5020.85
FRO52,03651,0351,0011308.701008.958.80
TTWO51,99151,82017150173.70535177.00175.00
HAPP51,98851,9880401.574001.651.61
BQ51,90151,9010404.85785.604.89
PASG51,86551,6721933014.01115.4914.42
SGMO51,81551,5153001511.50212.0411.80
DFS51,81344,5287,28570120.2070121.40120.60
NNBR51,74451,74221207.571007.807.63
MTDR51,65648,7792,87712035.3722036.5036.16
PRPL51,64951,6034612028.3037529.2928.51
LAZ51,64351,64305044.001045.6244.96
DHR51,62150,0961,52510264.7910270.99267.37
BEN51,56150,4821,07913032.42233.0032.53
TU51,50150,84765423122.0013022.9022.33
PLD51,49750,584913170119.7030123.50121.25
SAND51,40850,85555378.201308.458.26
ESPR51,40351,299104423.001024.0022.99
BW51,37350,2941,0791547.5358.548.12
DV51,32551,02929614541.50944.0042.04
ADI51,26851,0172518163.672168.00167.00
NMRD51,25951,1581011,0009.0050010.8910.07
SPIP51,25235,80215,450530.72131.2531.00
PCI51,21050,733477622.081,70022.5022.27
STM51,18750,26592213036.50236.9836.75
YVR51,18251,18201,0001.632,8101.761.68
AXLA51,12151,12101004.021004.444.19
KKR50,98848,7962,192160.1323060.5060.48
MSOS50,96450,63033413039.8113040.2440.19
CMMB50,93850,50543320021.0050022.8221.78
CLSN50,80850,6961125,1201.211,0021.301.23
STT50,76350,33542810081.7511482.2581.86
CEQP50,69249,6001,09213029.9513032.4331.19
DEN50,68050,3383429078.021581.8780.81
AXNX50,66650,554112154.98175.0065.60
BYRN50,65150,22842363220.001228.0024.50
SLRX50,64950,5491001,0001.043001.111.08
ROST50,57549,6459302120.802124.13123.21
LFMD50,55050,36718310013.073514.7813.73
FCAX50,47150,471000.0000.009.81
DTIL50,41150,16624540010.0110011.5011.27
TROX50,40749,72468313021.372022.3021.91
GBT50,35849,950408135.502037.0036.41
GENE50,33450,33403004.171,0004.334.19
EQOS50,24950,24095606.00407.006.50
MGP50,21050,09511513036.0513037.0536.42
SCOR50,19449,7944001104.621104.724.65
SPYV50,14940,4389,711539.0210039.9039.44
IWR50,12448,8041,32010076.751080.0079.06
COLD50,03449,309725137.6013038.7437.96
BST^50,02749,7772504400.4300.000.68
FGEN50,01245,5654,4475028.18329.8029.07
ENLC49,90849,7711371106.1616.416.28
GHVI49,87149,871011014.8811015.1915.00
SAGE49,83049,730100155.02559.9057.06
SYY49,75933,69916,06010076.8020078.8077.23
BNED49,70549,5951101109.191109.759.36
CORN49,68046,7802,90012019.64220.0019.75
AKTS49,55749,557011011.1511011.4511.23
SPT49,47049,168302987.50498.0092.25
AXU49,42549,42501202.571202.642.61
TPX49,40649,29810813037.4223038.2037.94
ETWO49,37248,89647612012.1312012.4012.20
IJH49,35449,1322221266.84200270.00269.66
CMLF49,34749,17217510012.792013.1512.89
VSTO49,27648,92335310045.30545.8845.34
SPRT49,17748,6545231003.851003.933.90
GLO49,03547,8451,19040011.854012.9512.68
CNI48,99748,27072780105.1880107.00105.98
OMP48,95448,73122316127.502,00027.5127.50
CSTM48,94448,75618812019.1312020.1519.86
ASPU48,91148,91101007.3287.637.37
CHMA48,86148,1617001,0003.96254.504.38
NMG48,82247,9738491007.911008.387.98
UDR48,80048,45134913047.5113049.9549.61
GPN48,67841,3707,30840190.59140194.99191.52
VIOT48,64048,64001008.202008.898.30
HOL48,58348,5681517010.7212011.0010.70
MDU48,57147,98059113030.861532.0731.48
IVW48,54248,2732691171.002075.0071.88
BYD48,45747,4001,057160.5013062.0061.48
APXT48,40248,1922105011.3110011.5411.52
DHY48,39048,3891412.442,8162.522.52
SPLG48,36134,33514,0261,00049.981,00050.0650.02
GNLN48,27848,1401381104.135,0004.394.18
WPC48,27348,27122576.5020078.5077.21
SJT48,23048,139911005.121005.545.32
CTHR48,22147,7884331002.952,0003.343.10
WMG48,21948,1675213035.005,00036.6336.45
CARV48,15040,3537,79710011.159011.3911.26
SND48,11148,11101102.941003.083.02
GSAH48,09544,3033,79210010.001,00010.2510.10
KOSS48,06447,964100123.37124.6723.45
SKYT47,95147,14680510029.759032.4430.90
DAC47,94647,3176299075.012076.0075.70
PAYX47,92646,8721,05480102.50100104.90104.28
PH47,88146,7771,10430293.5330303.00298.86
AUTL47,85447,854066.75507.506.88
PLL47,79447,7940170.05674.4072.23
RY47,76547,62314280101.8564103.05102.03
URBN47,70847,40830012039.9622040.7040.42
BDSI47,68245,7901,8923023.501003.743.70
MYOV47,62445,5212,1032021.6050023.0022.69
EIM47,62247,113509113.451,30013.5513.54
YALA47,58247,582020018.213718.9518.40
CWBR47,55946,0701,4893201.163,3851.301.22
USA47,55345,9371,6163,1308.791309.008.89
UGRO47,54047,4905011010.0710010.5110.40
PGR47,49444,9552,5398094.602896.0095.68
SIX47,40447,25415013043.5813044.9943.95
VG47,40247,4020814.3023015.1714.90
APM47,30947,30901003.053003.183.19
THO47,30547,08422170107.7870110.00108.89
CXW47,26747,11115612011.405011.9511.65
BIL47,08845,8451,2435091.4615091.4891.47
TWCT47,05447,05401829.7540010.099.95
WLL46,99646,996012051.9012054.2753.75
EWI46,99546,99501228.9700.0032.98
SSNT46,98246,9325010010.709011.2511.00
LRCX46,97646,85312310631.1520638.80635.15
HBM46,94446,94401506.3046.756.57
SELB46,94446,145799104.451,0005.004.64
NTES46,93646,70023640107.0040108.65107.47
TDS46,93146,64129013023.0713024.1623.69
PFN46,86546,29057513010.8511011.0911.01
STKL46,83146,68314813012.6013012.9312.87
QTS46,64446,290354574.95177.8877.22
REKR46,61746,61611009.902511.5010.13
TRVG46,58346,58301103.512003.623.57
SCPE46,55346,553000.0042510.3010.07
DPST46,49745,836661100211.003229.90229.05
TWNK46,49246,1992931,19116.01516.7516.28
VTR46,38245,3191,0632557.2813058.8257.97
LTCH46,38146,32853511.9014913.4013.10
IFRA46,37046,27010013035.452,50036.3535.53
DOCN46,32345,0841,239149.754050.8049.80
CEMI46,29546,29501,0002.90833.143.08
ERY46,24046,24002013.042013.9613.47
ESGE46,12146,121039836.17945.9845.04
AMSC46,09846,010882015.705017.8717.66
AESE46,09146,09101102.281102.342.31
TNK46,04145,9895213014.5313015.6015.30
CPRI46,00245,60639613054.3513056.0055.52
HALO45,93445,520414542.58247.5745.57
HASI45,86345,7946913056.7513058.5657.26
RMTI45,86340,8585,0054000.864000.920.92
PEI45,83738,5047,3331002.621002.682.64
GOOGL45,73845,20952912,445.6532,458.002,451.42
ACIC45,72245,0576657009.832,0009.979.96
NCMI45,70943,6992,0101105.001105.155.05
EVK45,62145,2653562852.971703.302.98
BLL45,60045,37023010081.8410082.7982.02
ASB45,47945,12035913020.9013021.7521.48
EZGO45,46043,5621,8981003.884004.073.88
IGT45,45845,05240653023.6013024.4023.98
DRE45,45445,019435247.59148.3847.84
IEUR45,43245,1323003,10056.7400.0058.07
PUMP45,42444,67674811010.6511011.5311.10
ASRT45,39945,39905001.561501.751.64
FMC45,37844,769609105112.5070115.00112.87
FL45,36545,32837559.3010063.0061.30
ASHR45,31945,21910050739.6013040.1740.10
ARVLW45,30945,3090105.28106.045.63
IYW45,28744,4828058097.568098.4297.96
EAT45,21044,81040012057.45161.0059.35
JHG45,18543,8061,379836.10840.1039.00
IGSB45,17345,1730154.5036655.0054.76
ICON45,11945,11901003.149,4453.203.16
GTBP45,08644,98610049514.003517.5914.25
WRN45,04443,7221,322142.001002.182.02
VRPX45,03245,03204123.701004.363.98
CNST44,99844,698300233.45334.0033.80
BF.B44,98144,98103073.0012575.9074.13
UZF44,92431,46213,46235025.0000.0025.80
VKTX44,86444,56430016.05246.376.38
GAME44,83544,8350611.0060012.9112.11
RXT44,76644,766013019.6018220.3019.77
TSN44,74244,19854411074.2111074.8474.27
HEFA44,69244,692026030.8200.0034.81
GOL44,64844,578703309.851,37710.1110.11
SPI44,61742,4892,1282506.7546.886.82
RCII44,45444,15130312052.8012055.1452.97
ITOS44,23944,2093050021.52527.3023.74
MUDS44,23342,8331,40030011.808012.1011.95
CMI44,21444,02818630236.2518241.00239.19
ATEN44,19743,9932041010.5612011.2510.83
EBIX44,17943,751428234.06137.8536.82
STEM+44,12943,82930050021.201022.6021.80
NVS44,08143,9291524092.351093.3992.52
HUSA44,07940,4233,6561002.001002.062.02
COLB44,05143,9876413038.0031045.0038.98
HROW44,03243,497535259.751011.0010.40
ALTR44,01744,017011065.885277.5269.96
MBAC=43,94043,94009009.8900.0010.09
ETV43,86943,12974013016.00416.3516.19
BMO43,81843,607211130102.5068105.74103.61
BEPC43,75943,23152813038.8313039.6539.02
GOOG43,75343,58117212,540.00102,550.112,548.98
LOGC43,59943,59902303.912004.604.40
QRVO43,57443,41316140179.5540184.77182.95
MDRR43,53643,53331,4181.353001.501.44
MDY43,48343,4785600492.31100493.74492.49
PTE43,45443,45401,0001.041,0421.181.09
SHO43,45143,3511001012.1942513.3313.02
TH43,43643,3865014.0044.704.33
RVMD43,29642,9963001032.0010035.0032.71
CODX43,28843,167121108.2038.808.69
SOHU43,18343,183010017.99218.8018.09
ORAN43,18041,2931,887311.4313011.6611.53
ACWX43,15643,1560356.3800.0057.92
VNT43,15242,4786748632.4810033.5032.74
ACGL43,06735,6987,3692836.8813039.6938.84
EBR43,00742,979281109.221109.409.28
PKI42,99440,4282,56630149.6430153.75151.52
REGI42,99142,7012902063.009765.2164.38
PTY42,96541,2561,7097019.6510020.0919.90
AUD42,95442,5693851204.24254.554.48
NVVE42,92842,18973910013.001313.7013.10
VNTR42,86842,86441104.951005.105.02
LSPD42,77042,2295417582.259085.3984.73
PLYA42,75042,75001207.431207.747.55
TXRH42,70140,1342,5678093.198096.1394.98
TALK42,69342,32337018.70939.368.99
VTWO42,68342,4832005090.0010093.9993.76
HNDL42,67142,671020025.479625.6025.50
SGOL42,66333,4699,1941016.9017917.4017.04
VPL42,66142,66101781.502384.8882.92
DMYI42,65541,2691,3867,30010.041010.3310.15
DADA42,62742,6012610031.1826031.8031.43
NOW42,54141,0511,49013550.0010558.61552.07
TRP42,53342,07246113050.5513051.8451.15
OGEN42,47441,4041,0701,0040.715000.720.72
CGNT42,45440,9101,54410022.252524.2223.27
APTX42,43642,307129172.80123.002.92
EEIQ42,41441,9454691004.901005.254.91
HMHC42,39242,322702310.5129711.5011.11
EVRG42,36842,12324513060.6213062.2361.38
MTZ42,34541,1071,2384104.55100115.05107.06
ZGNX42,30442,2041002016.857918.4317.98
HCDI42,26242,1621001203.371003.463.40
RLJ42,24838,9403,30833115.004815.8515.71
LMT42,23641,69154520377.00202381.00377.90
OCUP42,21942,21901,0004.50105.104.87
RPAI42,16742,167000.009211.7311.53
CLOU42,16442,164013028.46228.8228.52
LXP42,12841,94218613012.01212.7612.27
HDSN42,12442,12401103.131103.353.20
EL42,11641,42369340305.251310.00308.79
MDCA42,10442,10401105.501005.655.56
ANDA42,10042,10003609.6010010.9710.35
AOSL42,06041,8941662528.0011030.1029.94
AYX42,02438,6073,4179087.7256589.8888.62
HRL41,99541,81118413147.15148.4347.38
BPT41,96641,8061601005.791006.396.01
AVGO41,94441,65728720468.201474.69470.06
XPO41,78641,5402462148.4011152.40148.50
COMP41,75534,6987,05713014.2013014.6014.38
GRTS41,73441,732258.8939510.579.84
DKS41,68040,8867948097.008099.3598.74
IP41,64439,4402,20413060.152562.7360.79
TRIT41,62140,896725206.181,2006.606.25
QURE41,61541,546691529.3910033.5030.13
NR41,55538,9342,6211103.7738,1103.973.93
MPACW41,50041,50004000.4100.000.46
GATO41,43341,4033010019.104221.0019.30
EFC41,43241,24518723019.10219.6819.42
VYNE41,39241,388433.5213.903.70
CHNG41,36941,3581113023.001,00023.2923.07
SLVO41,36941,36903005.985006.116.01
BCE41,35641,22213410049.05150.4549.24
CTT41,31941,18513413011.7210012.1611.94
VFC41,31140,45285910080.7910083.4581.36
ZUO41,29739,6221,67512017.85118.7018.15
AFMD41,26840,9683001,0008.06379.008.32
CERC41,26139,7631,498503.405883.753.54
YGMZ41,24241,24202014.301504.754.44
IGR41,23040,980250408.00259.148.86
NMCO41,20041,200010014.6810018.1215.43
HP41,19940,82937012033.5112036.1234.30
AXAS41,15341,15304,0002.879843.403.22
NSTB41,15341,1530909.802010.189.98
PSCE41,06941,06901007.902008.438.34
RRGB41,02540,76026511033.1010034.9933.64
STZ41,01540,9367940225.3240228.00225.98
AEE40,98240,8681142080.4610082.3281.25
IMPL40,93340,86865706.5122011.527.42
PBTS40,92740,1078201001.396501.481.40
APTO40,87440,87401003.285003.553.40
TEN40,83040,40742311020.1011020.9920.86
GTH40,81340,81304020.355023.2322.26
AUMN40,76840,7452310.6210.650.63
EPM40,76340,753101205.061,6175.275.09
CBOE40,75540,7550170117.5025121.90121.14
FIS40,74640,12262450143.8969147.29145.75
SPAB40,70740,669382029.6000.0029.95
NAVI40,60340,00060323018.9013019.7819.21
VTSI40,49440,0944001207.531007.727.59
CETX40,48636,5083,9781251.4421.551.45
BRG40,48040,429511209.881499.999.86
BZH40,47140,3749713020.1013021.0020.19
GSG40,46722,84817,619115.4814016.0015.86
LOCO40,40540,405013017.978018.2518.04
EXTR40,38140,381010010.551011.4711.11
WB40,32740,1262018051.008051.5751.22
OR40,23331,4508,7831013.722714.4013.88
ALRN40,21240,21202,0001.261001.391.38
CAR40,16940,0461239081.509082.7881.55
ADPT40,11837,7122,4066037.48343.0040.24
SEAH40,11339,3118021,00010.052010.2210.11
MCFE40,09640,0960128.005028.9828.38
HPP40,09139,52756413028.0013028.6028.14
POLY40,02139,80321812040.156043.4542.24
OPGN39,98739,98702002.262002.392.29
APP39,97239,0599138083.818086.0084.47
IWF39,95739,72623130268.452270.00268.66
LXRX39,93339,9321154.762505.054.83
SPNT39,92539,62729819.185011.8610.33
FND39,91336,6163,297599.9380103.73102.28
ATH39,89139,529362962.7510066.8764.39
SWK39,85439,56528940199.5825205.00202.64
THCBW39,84239,49534793.69103.963.88
SILJ39,79139,603188515.303215.9615.48
AMST39,74837,9811,7671002.50202.692.53
HCC39,70139,46223912017.4512018.4918.34
AMS39,69239,59210012.75243.303.02
PAYA39,67739,518159310.7013011.2710.87
LMBS39,64739,64706750.8510050.8650.85
GSV39,61333,9245,6898000.5637,5000.570.56
TLGT39,59838,4691,1295000.5510,0000.590.56
FENC39,59238,0391,5531,0006.561007.627.25
MDLA39,53437,6881,846133.0015034.0133.29
PANL39,47238,9954771005.152005.365.30
LQDA39,46239,2102522002.621002.872.85
LEGOW39,43539,4350101.951002.202.02
GTHX39,42438,3251,099621.46923.5023.26
SBH39,40437,5451,85911022.10123.0522.84
MRVI39,37939,02535415042.405045.1643.16
NSC39,37439,3631130261.9330269.38264.92
BNDX39,34039,3400156.8015057.1957.03
PDI39,28938,61267714028.504029.1928.76
TT39,27739,066211100178.098184.99179.81
LNG39,27138,6965759087.009088.2587.50
GNTX39,24636,5082,73813032.2513036.2532.94
SHSP39,24434,1035,1411,18816.6163716.8916.90
ESGU39,17438,2729022,10095.732,10099.7598.00
AAU39,16139,16101,2550.481,8530.510.50
TLS39,12039,120012033.9512036.2534.43
IVC39,05438,97282307.005009.008.07
ACCO39,04738,8661811308.3568.718.45
CCAC+39,02139,02014001.05101.141.10
CERT38,96538,9650124.7530028.5026.99
MSD38,93338,933000.002010.009.45
OZON38,92038,920013059.3623060.5059.63
MTA38,89038,865251109.05119.629.05
BMRN38,87938,776103280.7513385.0083.75
DFFN38,85238,7521002650.77400.810.78
TDC38,78238,18260012049.6010052.0050.29
CROX38,69938,59610370111.0050114.72113.04
ROIC38,68238,67210216.7013018.5517.85
GTX38,65137,9447071007.651008.338.15
ONE38,64538,608372001.26101.371.30
UBX38,64438,6359204.111,0014.504.18
CREG38,60738,60701009.03309.709.24
PAY38,49637,888608434.10245.8936.11
BIOC38,49038,4900504.2324.434.25
FNDF38,47838,4780132.739535.1033.76
REGN38,45138,1892627540.451546.00544.88
MTP38,41638,361555002.22102.492.31
ALB38,33137,602729100163.037167.98165.98
ORGO38,31838,16615210016.0310017.5716.93
DBI38,29038,1011892516.5022017.6017.42
AGQ38,24937,5846653044.754045.9245.48
PPTA38,24538,1451001008.0931510.008.82
FDMT38,24036,9401,30050120.001030.7322.22
AN38,21738,2170591.0019096.2092.62
UMPQ38,10438,0041001017.528119.0918.65
SAIL37,92737,436491251.7517555.0053.27
YUM37,86937,59227710116.0170118.00116.96
CMRX37,85637,6142423007.303008.157.75
ARI37,85437,8421213016.3613016.7216.56
CRMD37,85337,85304017.001008.397.87
INCY37,83837,6252139084.502187.0086.09
YETI37,82937,827211587.009089.7088.87
RELX37,81437,81402627.2617327.5727.26
SNPR37,78836,7651,023159.851,10010.189.98
CHGG37,70436,7699351580.0410084.1582.57
NWSA37,65037,54610413025.2113025.9525.57
JFR37,62133,2124,40959.59909.939.77
NCV37,61437,61405005.751007.266.17
PBA37,61137,45715423032.3613033.0032.67
SFTW37,58336,893690209.8520010.009.97
TBIO37,55437,1534011022.00524.1222.73
TENB37,55337,45010383042.5013045.0043.46
ZKIN37,53937,2862531004.341004.704.40
AUUDW37,52027,8399,68110,0000.382001.450.86
LOB37,48537,48502559.00865.0061.57
LNT37,47736,989488154.008958.6056.43
MFM37,47636,776700306.2900.007.25
MMC37,44537,3391064137.001140.00138.14
PRPO37,41637,3161001003.60403.783.65
EIGR37,39137,39104007.701609.438.98
ZION37,36437,08128313052.7823155.0054.23
PPD37,27737,2770145.00547.5046.21
TACO37,25537,255019.951010.4810.14
AVGR37,22334,7732,4501,2351.046,7251.131.09
EXTN37,19031,4935,6974434.771105.254.97
AMEH37,12036,87624417053.00763.9560.10
TBLT37,10935,4221,68735,0000.795000.840.83
CERN37,08936,5635262077.2010078.8878.27
ULTA37,06537,0065920350.5017352.90352.00
NMR37,06332,2764,78725.182205.235.18
PCAR37,06035,5741,486187.749088.9688.51
GH37,02536,4116141124.0055132.00125.66
RUBY37,02234,1292,89320024.0595027.0025.40
VIRX37,01536,6963192010.3932811.5011.25
LSCC37,01336,71230113054.50156.0055.45
ATHE37,00837,008011.25241.471.34
CREX36,99330,2046,7891001.924112.492.30
DAR36,98936,60038912064.6412065.5765.46
CHNR36,98636,98601001.502001.651.53
TTM36,92636,72320313022.414023.9322.48
HRTX36,92236,425497515.34216.6715.81
AZEK36,91636,8823443040.5023043.0041.97
OI36,88435,8061,07833016.0513016.8916.44
CNR36,80936,7763320517.754619.3718.85
CHRS36,76036,65510527513.601015.6015.21
ZSAN36,72336,72305000.935,0201.000.97
PLM36,62736,544835003.801004.043.95
PLAN36,61636,36425213053.9113056.7255.32
USAK36,58536,584111015.421016.5016.09
WFRD36,57936,576315016.001020.0019.00
QTT36,56336,56301,0841.851,8881.951.91
AMBA36,56236,562080104.512107.75106.41
XNET36,53536,53501004.685004.924.71
NVVEW36,50833,5083,0006501.50502.321.95
BSGM36,50336,3032007003.10254.003.52
IMGN36,48336,444391006.2016.906.76
NG36,48336,363120508.071308.458.25
VWE36,44236,2521901011.80113.3812.06
TXG36,44036,33810220193.012200.00194.08
DNP36,39836,25414440010.542,70010.7110.52
CBAY36,35136,0493024,5004.51204.754.60
FTNT36,32136,22010130238.0830243.54240.05
LYL36,27136,271010,1001.501091.601.53
MAAC36,23136,231000.0044110.079.89
A36,13434,0362,09812146.001149.75146.50
EXPE36,12736,125250168.55224172.00170.13
FPL36,11823,23112,8871305.921006.195.97
MLCO36,04635,452594516.9070017.3616.96
ZTS36,03634,6521,38410183.1020187.99185.39
ETTX35,90435,90402002.552,1002.802.74
GALT35,89835,8980103.1043.703.42
RNWK35,88935,3895001002.392002.542.42
SLNO35,88635,86026211.05321.151.13
MNR35,86835,2955731,00016.50118.9718.62
CHCI35,84435,4234211006.201726.586.35
VDE35,84235,73910310077.3810077.9877.58
UGI35,83135,65217913045.86147.2646.84
GDOT35,82124,35811,463144.001050.5049.00
ARCH35,80035,74258650.002064.0059.74
BILL35,79935,7049540179.7540190.50188.99
BOCH35,77935,759201,40011.0000.0015.06
VIR35,76935,769010046.50949.6849.52
UTZ35,76135,36439713022.6513023.0322.75
YUMC35,71635,600116166.4210067.9366.96
VVNT35,71335,36634726013.6911014.5313.89
ESI35,69435,49220213023.1013023.3723.23
OEC35,68935,685413018.4011019.1019.00
DTEA35,67335,67303004.421004.534.45
ELY35,63835,528110533.5113034.4034.11
EWL35,62435,5241001048.221050.2449.17
OG35,62435,4721521004.024734.484.06
URTY35,58535,455130800120.92900121.35121.21
LITB35,56834,4981,0701002.07982.222.08
NGCA35,51826,5408,9785009.811,00911.2410.13
WEC35,51235,3481649088.50290.0089.08
TROW35,47335,473020194.002198.40195.14
WRAP35,43235,43201008.4519.308.48
REML35,33434,2341,100127.524747.777.72
III35,33035,33002995.301205.565.47
RWM35,32335,32302,90020.662,90020.7020.74
SPWH35,31231,6163,696117.21517.8117.71
MTLS35,29734,38191611023.9011024.3024.16
VIG35,19134,9912006152.202153.65153.04
PCTI35,16835,134341306.571006.776.61
RESN35,13934,9551841003.381003.473.39
AMRX35,04634,96581205.1226.005.41
AZUL35,03735,0181913028.6713029.2328.68
CPSH35,02631,2163,810307.6958.108.03
TUYA34,99034,38460610023.0210023.7223.56
ATRS34,96034,9600504.23504.584.39
GLNG34,94434,66128313013.505013.9013.74
CTMX34,93734,8371007006.581006.926.70
CONN34,92934,9290725.13328.0026.48
EMLC34,91934,912759231.204,00032.2031.52
ATKR34,90933,6341,27511073.012075.1573.42
GSQB=34,90034,900000.0000.0010.00
PFGC34,89434,48041413047.663550.3949.48
NRGU34,85434,448406100187.4450193.99187.46
INMD34,85334,85301,04993.508097.0796.05
ASPS34,77534,77501006.25708.077.90
CLII+34,75533,763992254.1194.404.45
CLPT34,73734,51022740018.61121.3520.02
CCS34,66534,5151501064.6111068.0067.24
TGNA34,64134,4731683017.502018.9718.81
ZBH34,60234,246356265163.001167.59164.37
IMVT34,58434,17441046210.8029511.5010.97
ESGD34,57834,57802574.4300.0080.03
SONN34,57534,57501,2501.501251.611.53
GUNR34,52034,42010013037.84538.9438.63
ENIC34,47426,4598,0151302.891,0003.052.94
PXLW34,45534,1553001203.221203.493.34
VRM34,40334,19920412042.0012043.0042.15
UBSI34,39734,24415313036.00138.6038.34
LGAC34,36734,367000.008909.859.73
WAB34,35434,10425010082.0610084.2983.57
CCI34,32133,92539617194.0054200.00195.96
EWS34,29334,293013022.954223.5023.11
DSKE34,24434,24401306.681306.996.72
AGFS34,24334,186571302.121002.192.17
GES34,22333,77944412026.6212027.5527.01
BTWN34,20634,2060310.041,00010.3110.15
ES34,18433,77241210078.56180.0079.27
ARWR34,14034,1400286.2720091.0089.49
MDRX34,13133,75038129418.2725019.7918.56
TNDM34,11532,9011,214191.2112798.7596.28
ITOT34,10834,1080197.208499.0098.29
JFU34,07934,07901002.3022.482.31
ARR34,07132,1331,93813011.4610011.6011.50
TGLS34,03333,93310010020.057020.8720.28
BJ34,02233,86415813046.0023047.0046.66
SCHX34,01332,2021,8111102.002108.00103.33
LYTS33,99433,99401307.911008.137.99
J33,96333,806157161130.504137.00135.24
SRLN33,96033,39856210045.8540047.5046.23
LHX33,93033,4235072219.001223.60219.57
AMKR33,91433,8555913023.1413023.9723.80
RJF33,89633,41847812125.0640132.00131.51
NTCO33,86633,36050613023.1075523.9023.23
ATHX33,82433,82406,4001.4531.591.50
OPRA33,80733,7297810010.209010.8010.65
EOLS33,75733,65710010013.603014.4013.84
DCRB33,72733,727031610.003510.7510.34
PRGO33,72333,60611710045.30548.0646.24
STAA33,72233,4472751154.6650158.00154.89
OCSL33,72033,72001306.651376.906.78
DSL33,64628,0475,599517.771818.1018.10
DOG33,58433,58401034.1814935.0034.37
CRNC33,57933,578170112.0070117.50114.13
OSUR33,55033,4501003009.4149.999.59
DXCM33,51733,1903279419.505436.46425.06
FLDM33,51033,41010035.713006.326.26
BG33,49033,10638410080.2010081.5080.30
APOP33,47233,472013.5114.013.64
ESRT33,47233,4432913012.001,13012.6512.06
NUVB33,44932,641808509.4150011.489.72
NVT33,41333,4031013030.8513032.2431.24
AGRX33,39333,293100611.365001.431.39
SELF33,37133,37101005.311,5005.505.30
BZUN33,35033,01133910035.8622038.0036.28
CADE33,30833,03327513018.7327023.0021.34
XM33,25233,17181136.5513037.5036.77
ARPO33,23332,2001,0331001.802,0001.921.81
SOFIW33,19023,3529,838108.59109.598.87
FTCV33,15233,05210013012.303012.7012.31
BTB33,15031,2611,889501.9012.212.05
GRBK33,05833,03721221.8010022.9022.38
WDAY33,04731,9591,08830238.401244.41241.72
BSM33,00832,9297913010.1610010.6110.41
ADM32,98432,01397113061.3113062.0061.69
ADV32,97132,9710111.0110013.7511.51
GFL32,95832,9451321831.76134.5031.76
RCMT32,79832,79803003.61204.484.32
BLI32,76232,65610610047.00150.0048.61
MAPS32,74632,62711910018.401121.0218.90
BDR32,72632,5262001991.2011.341.27
AFIN32,71829,6633,0551208.302008.438.42
AHPI32,67631,0761,60013.8714.374.04
KN32,66731,89277513019.0513019.8119.46
ACGLN32,66632,666050025.6300.0025.80
RWLK32,65632,555101201.7411.861.75
IGIB32,65432,6540346.45161.0560.32
WM32,61630,1582,458100138.051139.42138.57
GP32,60032,19940110017.60319.8017.96
TMDI32,56432,3642001631.701,3001.841.76
VSH32,55732,33522213021.5013022.2621.77
TALKW32,55632,55601,0001.119,9551.601.35
ARNC32,52932,32020913035.562536.9836.74
DFH32,52532,42510010022.916023.8523.41
ARCB32,45429,7232,73112057.009058.9958.34
KYN32,42632,2991273817.881308.748.62
SQZ32,41532,340751,00012.8810015.0014.14
CDTX32,40532,40502001.8420,0002.071.93
MGNX32,39332,087306122.972526.8026.10
IO32,37930,4701,9091072.032502.302.18
ALL32,37232,23313910126.4525129.41128.96
PRVA32,36931,76560410035.9300.0044.74
FREQ32,35332,3530109.3552010.7510.31
MEDS32,34032,34001004.403004.934.62
TEX32,32131,6916302043.9525047.7046.49
QIPT32,30832,30803005.261007.005.95
EBR.B32,30232,302028.511010.009.42
ZETA32,26229,9062,356198.401008.708.51
AGNG32,2202,62129,5992527.7700.0030.82
WBT32,18532,05912613024.0013024.4624.25
NCNO32,13927,2134,92612063.6112064.9963.76
IONS32,10831,96714110037.502239.0038.46
PLXP32,10531,905200113.2210015.0014.18
IIVI32,07331,90117211070.401673.0071.32
CI32,03031,8541765232.101238.73234.81
EFT32,02332,0230114.026514.6014.28
LULU32,01932,019020361.5120364.86361.90
TWST32,01931,4685512120.206128.39122.51
MHLD32,00732,00701203.231003.693.40
VGSH31,99031,9900161.121,45561.5961.41
OTRK31,98531,777208233.00135.7434.76
AVDL31,97931,9790506.8925,0008.107.28
NM31,95231,934181009.001009.229.05
UWM31,92431,888361,60061.051,20061.4961.12
BRKS31,90231,80795289.888098.0096.05
AAIC31,83631,82971303.921,7634.054.00
IWP31,83131,48135070110.1570114.52112.30
GLV31,80531,805015110.7010010.9210.81
GLPI31,79231,49829413045.4323046.6345.84
HCII31,78231,782000.0000.009.80
NERV31,76631,76602292.4232.612.49
GOCO31,76531,0986672511.3412011.9911.73
IQLT31,76031,7273340028.0200.0038.93
CDNS31,71831,49822010133.4026135.75135.05
IVE31,71831,3563621143.92250152.88147.18
RNG31,70731,3853225298.3530305.00302.86
AKAM31,69330,4191,27470115.5070116.33115.86
BNO31,63231,631113019.1713019.4419.28
TMQ31,63130,6839481102.541,5002.652.56
ZG31,62031,45616470120.8770123.00121.87
GHSI31,61131,581304731.70971.871.82
MBAC+31,60230,7728304000.98201.201.10
ASLN31,60131,5011001003.291,5003.593.51
ODT31,58031,3802001,5003.32503.693.53
CMRE31,56331,32024320011.7013012.5012.28
HGLB31,55225,7565,7961308.861009.259.05
ORMP31,49031,3969412013.442,00015.0014.20
USDP31,44331,44301307.071007.557.28
REVG31,43431,432211015.6810016.5016.00
DENN31,42730,72770013017.2023017.5017.26
MMLP31,40031,40002102.761003.052.80
HERA31,34631,34602009.0000.009.70
CAKE31,31730,98033712054.0012054.8054.32
UNIT31,28730,56871913010.4523010.8310.56
CERE31,26431,0791852,50112.108014.8012.75
TRV31,25931,0522072147.0610151.15150.00
EDR31,23129,3281,90312027.0512027.3527.15
SHLS31,18130,27490711031.0011032.5031.95
QSR31,11930,91520412064.8312065.6065.14
SRPT31,10631,10605078.001182.0079.65
PANW31,09930,27482520371.8020378.00372.32
PFFD31,09130,891200525.90130.0026.05
PLAB31,00631,006033013.2313013.8713.86
TX30,96630,85810813034.7513036.6036.08
SEDG30,95930,8001595258.664271.99267.83
JPM-K30,93130,931020023.922,60026.3526.00
SHW30,71930,6576230268.0012273.50269.90
MWA30,69130,689213013.6213014.0813.84
CIEN30,57830,11646213057.22358.6057.66
CDNA30,57629,4241,1525092.251296.0094.63
BKE30,57030,37419613042.6230045.5545.41
MDWD30,55530,355200104.602355.144.98
SEIC30,52230,442803060.1553065.0061.27
PDO30,50130,501013021.4510022.0421.54
PPG30,49130,33915215167.4650171.00169.54
CIBR30,47229,57389913046.901047.6647.11
GPL30,45829,5569021,0000.661,0000.680.67
GLYC30,45530,2821738002.481,7002.702.48
EQC30,43928,5391,90010026.583028.9526.91
GILT30,37830,3186013010.0510010.4610.15
CLEU30,36930,1692001003.051,0253.303.06
APD30,33530,0333022290.101294.72289.74
ATIP30,33230,2211114009.071509.749.22
WES30,33030,11921112021.5762022.7522.19
DCP30,32630,2666012027.8562030.0029.15
VVV30,32630,32154031.00533.5032.71
TRQ30,27730,17510213017.2013017.7417.34
GSMGW30,25430,254000.00500.170.14
GOF30,24330,03820513021.441021.9321.50
ONEM30,23530,2350133.252535.4534.13
STAR30,23430,1409411020.4011021.0620.49
CNNE30,22127,8302,39113033.6313034.9534.25
VHC30,21230,21111304.54104.804.62
RILY30,18330,183010074.5010075.4574.62
AAOI30,17630,157191208.332208.808.40
EQIX30,16629,97119510773.3510787.00778.83
SPH30,16329,76739613015.0511015.5015.20
XYL30,15230,0767650114.0010126.00116.87
SDGR30,15030,0628810077.7310078.7078.58
GBIO30,14523,7766,36910025.0010727.0026.05
CD30,08629,9851014015.001,00016.5015.79
PSFE+30,08429,814270103.17103.303.17
NVCR30,04629,992541220.001233.00223.42
FTF30,03829,91212629.17539.409.25
GPRK30,03630,03605010.467517.0013.77
ALLO30,03130,02837523.20724.9824.18
MDC30,01929,88413513150.0013053.1950.88
MCHP29,99229,992010147.00150152.20149.12
ARLO29,92429,911131207.106007.387.22
WRI29,92029,920023031.2513033.6031.79
REFR29,79329,79301002.351002.432.39
CARG29,75929,64811112026.0012027.7527.53
CCNC29,74228,6421,10021.901,0002.252.04
ISEE29,72729,727015.701206.426.06
YEXT29,68029,2953856514.3013014.7914.53
DRN29,67529,592833521.274022.0021.73
NWG29,64329,643025.454006.005.84
RXN29,60929,50510450044.91151.7649.01
MCK29,53229,4448840188.7540191.00188.98
INTT29,49429,4841010016.776017.0016.85
JBL29,48925,4404,049157.0013058.3057.55
NEO29,47621,0388,438145.003347.0046.40
CHTR29,43329,2671661694.281711.54711.38
BMRA29,37628,7036735003.85734.184.07
HAYW29,28429,100184222.751027.0025.02
ANPC29,28229,1879523.791254.153.95
OMC29,28228,839443377.6310082.0979.59
SGMS29,28129,28105076.0010080.0078.05
APT29,24729,2470978.0068.398.24
PRCH29,24727,9701,27711019.5011020.3619.78
BSQR29,21729,21701002.29102.512.38
CAL29,16929,169011028.0011029.2528.44
IIM29,16229,162010016.0118116.6716.39
IXUS29,15029,15001072.15174.0773.76
ALFIW29,13028,422708646.548110.888.37
PIPP=29,07029,070000.0040011.7410.15
SLQT29,04528,97075120.005021.2920.54
PSACW29,03125,2403,7911002.195,3504.613.85
SMMT29,02729,02703006.3157.016.50
AGL29,01228,7992135038.009045.0040.83
BNKU29,01129,011020050.00153.0052.40
RC29,00627,6481,358116.508416.8016.59
CDMO28,97928,7062731023.413025.2024.86
MITO28,87628,6791972001.421,4711.651.51
MKD28,85428,85402,5000.901,7801.000.98
FUL28,85228,4184345061.5212064.7363.76
CLDX28,82928,8290628.0016835.0031.96
QUAL28,82328,6232001130.0000.00131.00
HZNP28,81128,65415752492.502597.2494.38
OPENW28,80928,8090106.15106.676.34
MBRX28,76028,740201003.701,0003.893.84
KBR28,74828,45729113037.3313038.4537.79
XPER28,74728,746113021.85722.8322.08
CB28,72825,2783,4502159.001163.47161.20
BPYU28,71528,715040018.001,00019.2018.92
QGEN28,68227,98270013047.5513048.7948.10
MCRB28,67328,35332010022.082024.0023.67
OPTN28,66928,66902,0003.05113.783.30
CANO28,66026,2552,4055012.5550013.7513.13
TXT28,65028,5251257563.905067.0766.71
RRR28,63828,62612141.0012042.8842.33
EVG28,63625,9892,6471313.082,00013.6713.23
FLS28,63328,6294137.8016842.0040.77
AEHL28,62828,62801002.901,0003.032.94
QQQJ28,59823,2665,332133.7113034.2034.08
SCHE28,58826,8031,78534732.53133.4232.85
BSV28,58326,6811,90215082.0020082.7782.11
RMNI28,56326,6731,8901006.251106.676.61
JEPI28,55428,5540159.91560.3060.22
UUU28,53328,53301009.271009.399.29
ACM28,50826,5631,945961.9023165.0063.80
ABC28,49828,49711114.101119.00115.53
CTLP28,48526,8241,66113012.2015213.0012.68
KAR28,47828,16831013017.652018.1418.01
WW28,45628,357995035.592537.0036.27
JAN28,43328,43301008.453809.228.73
MDNA28,42528,23918622.20753.633.26
GEL28,38926,1982,19112011.2162011.6911.36
TEAM28,38028,378230266.5030267.46267.10
NSPRW28,3357,16021,1754640.249,0000.300.24
AVID28,31728,2506713038.501139.9539.20
VERO28,31728,31703002.808453.002.93
FSP28,29527,7935021305.401,1255.905.51
AHCO28,24527,945300525.85229.9929.53
CIT28,24028,0392011050.271,74353.8552.83
PFSI28,23323,4974,73613062.061564.8563.45
JANX28,23028,130100519.7010025.4025.40
PRTA28,21028,09911120046.005055.0048.97
TSHA28,19628,196030020.30429.0026.43
CJJD28,18828,18801000.961,5620.990.97
GNL28,16827,57059820118.03219.5018.37
SCVL28,16128,16109075.988078.2677.34
IMAB28,11527,8942211078.955081.9681.22
NTP28,10726,1581,9498825.502,00030.0026.84
CARS28,10627,94715912014.6110015.2215.13
NFE28,10128,10012038.2511039.6039.27
SSL28,09428,027671215.00616.0015.89
XRAY28,07027,86220820062.8310064.7063.76
XP28,05528,05501544.50247.6645.80
MSDAU28,02028,02002509.7640010.2310.10
TWOU28,01428,014013041.2013042.6041.65
OCUL27,99727,961361,50014.3315015.9014.60
MDGS27,98227,98201,0001.701,0001.861.79
CYTH27,97327,555418510.0215011.4010.79
NRBO27,90427,710194502.971003.503.19
PPSI27,88527,5853001504.37104.834.80
LITE27,86527,865010081.552584.0082.97
AEM27,84727,7955213062.3613063.7062.57
ALGN27,84327,54330011605.004618.25617.48
PLCE27,83624,8972,939587.501098.0095.38
IMBI27,82127,82101008.121008.438.23
ERESW27,77027,72050100.95101.070.99
AVLR27,76327,547216270150.0063165.00160.41
CONE27,74027,61712311069.7911071.9271.09
IGV27,68127,57011150386.525395.00388.34
FRD27,66027,40325712015.097020.0015.34
BRMK27,60427,602213010.732,02511.0010.83
CDAY27,55427,503513094.001100.0096.99
KLAC27,53127,33419730311.001316.98316.06
SVSVW27,51727,5170101.291501.451.40
EURN27,49527,3951001309.2019.639.34
BOH-A27,48827,488000.0000.0025.66
XIN27,48224,8172,6651002.622,1902.882.65
BLRX27,45327,45305002.69502.772.69
TAOP27,40127,40101104.6595.134.69
HIG27,39025,8531,53713061.1223062.7062.20
IRTC27,36427,35311563.00568.0066.42
NS27,33622,9974,33913018.2023018.9218.42
BCBP27,33027,328213013.0620014.2013.14
TITN27,29527,292311031.848033.6531.90
SFET27,28827,28711101.392551.601.40
TSEM27,28026,99128913028.4011029.6629.06
PETS27,27227,272011035.0211035.9935.16
EXPD27,25227,251160124.1060127.00125.05
VOLT27,25127,25101005.032385.405.05
SPDW27,24026,940300136.451738.3237.20
LDOS27,20527,05315280101.1680104.49103.08
TPC27,18926,92826162014.1112014.4514.23
IVAC27,17326,8872861106.50507.266.60
WRE27,15426,54161313022.7613023.4423.20
GLMD27,10626,906200502.911213.393.08
CLBS27,06127,06105001.521001.651.57
OXY+27,04126,5584831012.351014.2513.92
SIFY27,04126,4915501203.78293.983.81
MLSS27,00926,99217101.751,1002.152.06
CNDT26,95526,9550667.5018.107.76
NGCAW26,94426,844100101.97102.112.00
AGC26,92025,4861,4342111.6912011.8611.70
FLTR26,89025,8901,00020025.32225.6525.36
IQV26,86826,4444245240.00230247.50240.83
APTV26,85626,4683887152.771159.00155.62
MFH26,84026,8400505.05506.905.54
TG26,83726,468369213.657014.1613.92
LSXMA26,83226,829313037.805047.1346.48
TRMR26,75726,65710010017.0000.0018.87
CHKP26,74325,2391,50470115.9770116.80116.57
LEA26,72826,58314510173.0030185.00178.50
CM26,72326,6507312118.509121.00120.01
UPH26,70826,7080306.703007.706.92
ZVO26,69826,69801102.951003.133.04
RDN26,66526,659613022.6013023.5323.06
UGP26,65826,646121303.941004.153.96
VIAV26,64426,5281163017.0013017.7717.49
GRPN26,61226,612022045.5112047.3346.31
CHX26,61126,61102025.00329.6827.44
SQM26,59425,92067410045.50147.4846.65
HTGC26,59326,5543913017.2013017.5317.30
WETF26,57826,52553265.891266.436.27
PFG26,53626,532423160.007563.9662.89
DESP26,48625,2381,24813013.92114.9914.08
CHD26,45426,20025410082.5240084.3983.16
KOR26,45126,45101302.7012.902.80
TTMI26,43526,20323213014.2713014.5814.39
VIV26,41826,41621308.851308.988.89
CP26,40026,1322685075.64576.8076.27
CARA26,37526,1072681,00013.9719315.0014.52
VRRM26,36824,5601,808114.7521016.0015.47
ARCO26,36126,18617526.3716.686.42
XEC26,35826,02833011070.4511072.0070.45
GRA26,35326,353050068.3040069.3869.09
AVB26,34725,2341,11340210.00142215.00212.06
STKS26,33825,82351512011.009012.3011.32
AXSM26,32326,321210068.68272.7570.37
RLAY26,30126,30011532.00536.0035.00
FPE26,28124,8341,447520.00121.0020.53
LGF.B26,27123,1973,0749216.502619.5018.46
WISA26,27024,9951,2751004.25834.304.28
ASPL26,26125,602659159.95110.2010.00
DRH26,24426,1984610,1309.5013010.3510.19
NOC26,22923,0843,1451365.654370.64367.51
HLIT26,22825,9342941308.261308.408.31
WNW26,17826,17801006.5666.886.63
SIEN26,16926,123461006.48107.657.26
LPTX26,15826,15802501.62301.751.69
RNA26,15626,15604522.5140035.0026.86
KEYS26,13226,063692150.653154.55152.69
FRHC26,10625,75635013063.168166.1063.25
DRIO26,08025,985955021.1010024.8922.60
BCC26,07425,77330113055.762058.2057.53
TPOR26,01525,978379141.004941.9041.37
MRSN26,01025,6123986013.501,70514.8814.12
SCPL25,96825,86810013017.87319.0018.35
ZLAB25,95125,8658620160.684179.43174.00
FBIO25,95025,921291,2023.5123.753.71
CQQQ25,94412,02313,92110082.85383.6083.02
USAC25,94425,58136313016.307016.6516.45
JAZZ25,93325,6452881174.482184.84178.76
HZO25,87025,67619412048.3610048.8348.55
PDCE25,86225,862012046.411448.4347.49
EVV25,86025,854610013.124113.5513.17
PRTK25,83525,7271081007.10507.687.22
AY25,82925,61921010036.183638.0036.92
ASC25,79625,79602004.051,6004.604.39
VCEL25,79322,5133,2802351.906966.8465.78
BBEU25,74425,6945010054.4900.0059.40
RSG25,72225,36735570107.2170109.03108.31
HDB25,72125,45426711074.6836676.4774.78
POR25,70825,53916930146.171047.3046.71
ATNM25,66624,4511,2151007.50128.367.82
CAMP25,65525,65504012.7214814.0013.40
CORT25,62625,6141215222.00124.0022.68
IWB25,52922,9602,56930215.941249.00240.56
OVID25,48125,2652165004.102004.464.29
SWIR25,47725,477020015.737520.0018.63
XCUR25,39025,39006591.405001.601.51
EARN25,38325,07031323012.3040013.2012.61
VACQ25,36625,366010010.2010010.3110.29
WIX25,36425,1642002285.505309.72305.02
ICPT25,35725,1562013520.1821522.0021.44
KTOS25,34425,343110526.70627.7027.42
RARE25,32324,723600191.0011100.0093.21
ADSK25,31325,301121286.9624289.92286.95
SWI25,22424,63059413016.895017.5517.11
MKC25,22324,8273969085.5028286.9986.31
DNOW25,19824,0961,1021,1209.891010.7510.24
LPG25,18224,97820414013.009515.2514.69
DOGZ25,18024,9951851102.051,2002.192.08
ACVA25,16025,1194112023.0011024.3024.03
BHP25,11124,62548610070.90172.9872.78
CLB25,11116,4138,69812041.0612044.1442.59
DT25,09825,044544058.0050960.0059.65
VYGR25,09525,095014.20504.964.42
ANGL25,09124,971120132.453,50033.0032.67
RH25,07124,7533183671.0010681.00677.29
JBI25,06125,059200.002514.6813.65
URNM25,05112,50012,551161.406065.8564.40
VB25,01624,71130540224.82140227.00226.02
QQEW25,01522,5052,510299.0000.00110.56
IMUX24,98724,98701011.6315014.0813.13
LFVN24,97424,3975771106.872507.426.96
OC24,96024,75320718095.4018098.2096.98
SVOKW24,95122,9761,9751,0001.101,0001.221.14
CME24,92124,9021940215.11170217.60216.88
CUZ24,90524,90234034.845640.0037.31
KT24,89123,2171,6744014.00114.5014.29
WLK24,83824,208630589.921499.6891.30
BERY24,81724,816122063.6022065.6064.62
CTIC24,81624,316500702.221652.562.34
GD24,79724,36443340185.091190.00188.10
SIVR24,79724,79701024.85525.5025.02
HROWL24,78224,5822001225.9710026.4826.30
SJM24,76524,765060127.2160129.98128.54
PED24,69624,5411554001.505501.551.52
GLEO24,69323,79190219.601510.159.99
TMCI24,68023,958722530.001435.9031.64
FATE24,67824,3683101575.551590.0084.78
BVN24,66124,4612001309.153309.609.30
UEPS24,64524,64501304.601,4505.254.64
BOOT24,63521,3533,282884.601086.0084.60
TWOA24,63224,63203009.88114.009.90
AIRC24,56624,5016543047.55155.0048.17
ETR24,51524,38413180100.6415102.50100.95
FREE24,51224,3411711512.501515.0013.61
TOUR24,49924,49901002.403002.702.43
AMN24,49024,417739091.934893.3093.30
USCR24,48124,37910211074.2111074.9674.37
AB24,46723,59287513045.172846.5945.82
MITT24,46023,5559051304.512504.684.55
PRAH24,45024,405451165.002176.54167.87
AQUA24,44124,4374232.5013033.8233.48
NAUT24,40524,39781008.9010010.209.77
TW24,35624,13222410081.702988.8183.66
SOXX24,35124,3213020439.671442.30441.52
CPER24,34821,3073,04113026.402,00627.0026.47
SGRY24,34524,10723811064.8911067.9766.86
GDP24,33924,3390210.8422115.5814.59
EFOI24,30224,30201004.141,0004.504.18
AMPH24,27324,27305018.35321.2420.89
ECC24,27224,2393313013.457013.8013.54
MAIN24,25823,27598313042.21442.7542.33
TIPX24,23810,20414,03400.00121.3321.05
SANA24,21423,9462683019.502022.0020.63
FENY24,18324,183013014.9713015.2215.09
FRA24,17923,6555241,00012.8010013.9913.11
TBA24,16623,7574091309.9351210.159.95
NGACW24,16124,1610101.844001.991.99
OPCH24,13524,135023021.0748422.1221.42
AMT24,12122,8671,25430262.2724265.34264.14
PTRAW24,10011,75512,345105.1596.145.55
ETW24,08624,0860910.611,00010.9410.89
LRN24,07323,74832512032.092533.5033.24
RETA24,06624,051151140.0010150.00142.38
LBRT24,05323,61643711014.5041016.1815.76
NCZ24,05223,8881641,5005.38155.545.38
HSTM24,04423,9479713022.831029.7227.36
RES24,03523,9341011105.515605.995.60
SRNGW24,01623,9161003002.401002.702.50
HCHC24,00323,7272761203.991004.244.16
CRC23,98123,9810531.00135.0032.95
DVA23,97623,95521170119.5070122.30121.31
DLNG23,96623,73722953.006503.603.50
KRNL23,96123,961019.5010012.509.77
TLYS23,94723,83111612015.602516.1015.79
COUP23,93323,8805330251.001255.00254.54
CASI23,93123,90625501.52501.631.56
COUR23,91921,8182,10112043.5012044.4943.90
TCPC23,91323,81010321313.7011014.2514.00
HLF23,90123,8594210050.701852.9951.63
BOTZ23,88122,3811,5001034.7367635.4535.17
BIGZ23,83520,0413,7941,00019.112021.0120.47
GRIN23,83123,8265110.4115012.5511.03
EVBG23,80823,51429430120.183136.69134.70
MAX23,77323,62315012042.099046.0043.93
COHU23,73723,735213035.0013035.2135.08
PAE23,72323,62310058.76129.609.30
CVA23,72022,7239971016.7513017.9617.82
EPI23,68823,321367533.6471135.0033.94
INVZ23,64723,647032010.435011.0010.53
HIL23,64522,6451,0001302.341002.482.40
IBKR23,64323,64303064.40566.6265.56
LMFA23,60723,4072001004.205204.404.25
EOSE23,57421,5921,9825017.605019.2717.92
OCG23,57223,572014.453004.864.80
MRC23,54723,1114361309.8962010.7510.40
SPHQ23,49323,44944347.00148.5048.15
DYAI23,49023,49004003.352003.803.53
DOX23,48423,2961881375.30182.2077.21
APVO23,46522,4651,000223.0110027.0024.58
FLYW23,46023,0414191637.001542.0039.18
SRNGU23,45523,3551002,00010.28510.6110.46
BKD23,42123,41741308.361308.728.63
IJJ23,39423,39401102.502115.00106.19
HOPE23,37923,37724014.0063015.7714.75
SEER23,35620,7382,618431.528434.4933.51
ITCI23,34223,3420341.9620049.9843.73
IEI23,34123,34102129.722130.85130.37
SQNS23,32620,9212,4051105.751006.105.88
NLITU23,32023,3002000.0000.0010.10
VERV23,30821,6111,697535.022039.0036.30
MLN23,29923,29905021.001023.0221.85
CLWT23,29423,1441501003.677003.903.75
CFMS23,28023,28003001.11101.241.17
VOYA23,28023,213671059.4330065.5561.07
MNTV23,27122,874397520.0010022.4022.08
MEOH23,26823,2680532.00536.0033.10
TLIS23,25823,2065210010.26611.0011.00
PPC23,24622,82642013521.501422.6722.43
SINO23,23123,23101003.344,1003.503.37
SPMD23,23123,23103,10047.271,20047.5247.30
ONVO23,21323,21301008.3558.858.78
CMBM23,20123,20106048.002051.1850.45
CBD23,17222,9012711108.071158.508.12
JOAN23,15322,803350514.3611014.8714.54
BDX23,14622,7224241238.9040242.29239.83
ADS23,13623,11323211105.31170108.80107.99
BKI23,13523,0944110077.0010077.8077.08
ALNY23,12123,121020172.4748178.00173.71
SNY23,10923,10632,00052.01553.8052.32
ARCT23,10422,53556910034.2330636.0034.32
LAKE23,09822,99810030021.8021023.2522.70
OSCR23,06422,7942702022.501,00025.3623.22
MYPS23,03223,0072517.0051010.008.00
IPOF+22,95922,533426102.02102.202.07
AXTI22,95322,953012010.90211.4511.26
CVGI22,90022,67422612010.68312.0011.11
GROY+22,87922,87902000.812001.351.09
FTEC22,87422,805694110.5000.00116.19
VNO22,86922,76510413047.0043048.3247.88
EWQ22,86022,06879237037.8110040.0638.65
GBS22,86022,86001003.851004.053.89
EBND22,85122,834172021.76527.5026.48
PVH22,83722,59424370103.7120109.81108.31
WSM22,83122,6431885155.0750159.30158.23
SPDN22,81022,810000.001517.0015.94
BUG22,79921,0991,70013029.141029.5029.21
WEAT22,78522,767181206.302086.806.49
ICD22,78321,8978861004.4514.854.72
EVGN22,77222,706661003.661003.753.67
SPRQ22,77222,5492231009.9410010.009.97
INSM22,76722,677901027.00830.9927.65
RADI22,73522,735020014.4437016.3314.50
HCM22,71822,21850014729.004032.1031.61
PCVX22,70922,707225017.5016625.0023.41
APWC22,69220,7921,900453.60494.394.18
GL22,67022,6561418093.5426100.2296.34
CNO22,65822,519139119.8720024.7323.64
SVFA22,64322,64305009.85659.909.89
ORGS22,63422,63401604.725005.975.30
ATXI22,59222,592022.325002.682.55
BDJ22,59121,82676569.952,00010.2010.10
REPX22,58422,5840134.06156.3352.77
MOTS22,58120,4812,1001001.015861.131.07
BGSF22,57422,4849013011.988012.9812.48
GMDA22,56622,5660105.9316.936.39
BYSI22,54222,48755109.4510,23211.7010.99
QDEL22,51122,511020113.0013116.00115.06
COPX22,50920,9151,5941037.0027037.6837.28
GBDC22,49422,4913315.396215.9015.68
SUM22,49421,89360113034.6623036.7836.17
NNA22,47722,477063.281,4883.723.41
KMT22,42722,427051033.001036.4836.00
CPRT22,41422,41407127.342133.95131.43
APTS22,40818,7733,63513010.0613010.5110.15
BSMX22,39022,388224.774986.346.34
COOP22,36322,36302033.00134.5033.96
CSAN22,31021,466844116.002821.0020.33
BPMP22,28422,28133,00014.521,00315.0014.66
EB22,21022,132786018.8013019.9819.25
IVOL22,21022,21005027.211027.9827.72
HMC22,18920,9621,22713031.7513032.4532.03
APG22,11621,5076097520.035023.8021.56
VRSN22,11222,01110130221.107232.00229.43
SGAMW22,10022,000100100.81100.940.89
LIT22,07520,3321,7434368.4716870.8870.03
LIXT22,06922,06901,1512.701003.152.97
ACCD22,06621,976901050.001056.8853.06
ROT22,04920,2491,8004849.8500.009.98
EWP22,04621,74630023028.90529.5529.28
SRG22,03522,03504818.00220.0019.02
PLNT21,99019,3062,68410076.507079.0076.92
SUZ21,98521,985013012.0913012.2712.15
LADR21,98321,2157683011.66112.2012.04
REG21,98221,748234558.32567.4964.56
SDIV21,97417,9394,03540014.262,50014.6014.31
EMN21,95821,8778125116.406122.44117.24
YELP21,94721,83611112039.893741.5040.81
BTCM21,94521,5623831,0207.74508.307.89
REET21,91718,6053,312127.87528.3028.02
MTB21,91421,8179711148.00250156.10147.87
SLQD21,90821,908000.0000.0051.80
SPEM21,89818,8473,0514842.161546.0045.42
BJRI21,84621,846023046.0021051.0050.58
AER21,84221,82913253.405055.0054.43
NCR21,82021,7497113044.5513047.4145.92
ENR21,80921,0667432742.30545.0542.51
OTEX21,79919,8551,94413050.584351.3350.66
DK21,78921,5911985022.01224.2122.95
SCHG21,78318,4673,3161144.2360145.91144.87
STRL21,74221,742023023.109023.6523.17
RA21,73921,70435522.08122.5022.07
FMBI21,73721,737014018.0053021.2020.32
AWK21,73121,5901413153.3450156.96154.77
BPTH21,72821,728016.64507.156.97
SONY21,72420,9287968096.1418097.8096.76
TRVI21,70921,70907242.07102.612.32
LFT21,69318,3703,3231304.301004.504.41
BC21,67421,5631111196.351098.7097.58
IYF21,63921,07356610080.9610082.1381.04
SPOK21,63621,6360158.854910.209.61
LDL21,59920,8897107060.57162.6960.85
JT21,53521,53501002.441,0002.792.52
SPRQ+21,53521,5350101.872,0102.101.98
SNPS21,53021,530030269.0011277.00273.84
STIP21,52511,37510,1501105.1980108.20106.08
JOBS21,47121,4710175.001280.0077.86
RL21,43721,3944370117.9030123.00120.43
HOV21,41321,25915460102.3460105.00103.70
SSSS21,40521,405013013.753514.1713.87
OSH21,39421,26812610056.1111963.0060.31
DBB21,3909,94711,4432,51019.528020.6519.96
ASM21,38419,9481,4368841.151,5001.201.17
GROW21,38121,38101206.029756.506.48
VINC21,35421,35404510.035013.9511.35
DBD21,32621,18514113013.1030813.7113.55
OMF21,32320,89642724759.003060.8860.56
CBRE21,28121,14014121086.292588.0887.71
CBB21,27921,2601920515.0010015.4415.43
HYEM21,27811,6259,6531023.39924.9723.91
RCM21,26321,2558321.355822.9822.53
AVNW21,17921,175420034.3010036.9935.03
OPP21,17121,07110013015.602216.5015.63
VEDL21,16821,168013013.70214.3513.76
AVEO21,16721,1224546.56206.916.88
PHG21,16221,1593149.6113051.0050.29
CELC21,16021,16001,10020.143033.0030.69
ONEW21,15521,0896612040.25246.0041.85
GOVX21,15420,926228124.911,1005.295.12
HSIC21,12921,12811,29173.25177.0075.12
WWW21,12419,2971,8277533.3920041.2533.35
ZDGE21,10021,00010035317.806018.4918.09
DEA21,09920,990109320.8513021.4921.05
ELVT21,08721,08701103.611104.093.87
ARKO21,02420,97450509.032410.509.46
LNTH21,01920,5145052125.0325127.0026.51
SMED21,00121,001023110.269011.0010.54
ADN20,97920,6882911009.7512010.019.80
ALLE20,97520,6333424133.6560145.00138.69
VTOL20,97120,9502112025.756027.5726.25
SKLZ+20,96920,96901008.935010.009.09
BIZD20,9643,15117,81313017.2630017.7017.32
QELL20,96320,4635001259.921259.989.96
WORX20,94413,9447,0001001.6011.701.62
TSCO20,94320,8519250177.0040182.00180.96
ATIF20,93718,0962,8411,0000.8750.980.91
ALPN20,93420,93401009.091009.919.76
GPMT20,91920,9091013015.1050015.6015.37
TMX20,91820,9171244.001651.4449.40
VRNS20,89720,8970154.78260.0058.60
AWP20,87620,864124006.165006.536.32
TRN20,86420,82440325.512827.6827.47
BTRS20,84920,611238713.252015.5614.11
AERI20,84220,44240050016.80119.8518.84
SBS20,83020,777531307.68288.007.75
CHMI20,79720,792513010.47311.2510.56
SNV20,79520,4923032342.0010048.0045.37
MAG20,79120,790122021.0212022.0021.82
PSTL20,78620,780623018.6025220.0518.90
DGNR+20,71720,7170101.78101.961.89
HCICW20,71020,71001,0002.10102.332.17
TSLX20,70620,56414213021.7239522.2922.09
ALXN20,63920,639020178.6410182.88180.71
XSOE20,62720,54681539.507043.0141.86
TERN20,61720,5171003013.02619.0013.40
STXS20,60820,48012818.102509.679.69
VGZ20,57720,57701201.252501.451.27
VLUE20,56520,565080104.3080105.33104.81
DHC20,55520,55501304.0414.254.10
OCX20,54120,5401105.151,0105.995.49
PFLT20,51520,31220313012.75313.1312.88
SOGO20,51519,5151,0006008.102508.488.35
ZEN20,50120,50106142.071151.00147.84
UTG20,48820,48801034.051934.4434.25
FRX+20,47820,370108102.96103.223.15
CTXS20,47420,35412070114.0070115.14114.54
VMW20,44720,29515250155.5050156.69155.87
HYT20,43019,62780310012.20912.5312.36
TEDU20,42819,9285001002.83723.002.90
HI20,40713,4166,991140.861044.2843.59
MTUM20,40220,247155150170.005173.00172.18
DEI20,39019,96742310031.242738.7034.93
TRTX20,37819,3691,00913014.2011014.4514.43
EXP20,34718,9981,34960142.9060148.20144.00
TRMB20,32320,2031202580.0010081.0080.49
BRG-D20,31820,01830050025.0510026.4825.96
MTW20,31620,310612023.9312025.2924.65
ESTC20,29617,8302,4661141.0050148.00146.71
PAYC20,29420,2326211360.0051371.00367.49
CYBR20,28420,0822021130.0160136.00134.71
ADMS20,25920,2590705.052485.965.36
KNX20,25320,25212245.324246.7045.84
AIO20,23720,0362012226.97728.2927.63
ENZ20,23220,16963852.815003.053.05
DGX20,22719,9592684127.00300129.67129.19
PINE20,21820,218011018.43219.3318.94
TALS20,21720,21701005.1000.0013.75
WRB20,21418,0732,1414070.7811076.8473.94
GRNQ20,19016,6123,5781101.358001.381.35
SF20,14719,7873604763.27567.2064.94
RVNC20,14018,1282,0122026.58532.9931.85
AHAC20,09920,09901009.8425510.4910.08
PLYM20,07020,016541018.50120.8020.26
FNHC20,04620,04601103.966004.334.15
EPWR+20,03620,0360100.58100.780.70
MBOT20,00419,9099547.0028.758.26
CRNT19,99519,7952001203.639353.773.63
SEM19,97119,849122840.52843.4342.57
IEAWW19,93719,9370101.83102.452.06
JAMF19,92819,92713532.0011034.8734.20
ROAD19,92419,92401029.641,11033.5031.32
IACB+19,89817,7282,17030.9900.001.69
CORR19,89518,8941,0011106.401106.956.64
PTGX19,88919,8216835038.053,00046.9942.94
INN19,87819,87801309.585,1309.909.74
IGD19,86619,856101305.951,0006.006.00
ADX19,85819,73212650018.73519.8819.65
PSO19,85319,8530111.50112.2611.78
PULM19,85319,25360050.961,0011.091.04
HOFVW19,84519,3455001000.917001.121.00
ROK19,81318,94087360281.0020290.00285.51
SD19,80319,79941206.1786.756.48
SPHD19,80019,800013044.002144.8544.11
SHY19,79119,7910386.001086.3286.12
LEG19,79019,54124913049.8523052.2051.02
VUG19,77919,53924030283.152285.75283.66
CTRN19,76519,657108178.00185.0082.84
OM19,75319,65310021246.70955.0251.12
IAC19,71719,6171005148.0050154.75151.95
LW19,71219,6674510078.4910081.6580.05
WBS19,70919,429280550.965057.8055.73
NEP19,68119,676511072.0011074.1672.57
SEE19,68019,67461,03654.892760.0058.27
CDK19,67519,392283144.6520054.7850.27
VFH19,67515,6793,9969089.97391.0090.56
FIZZ19,66819,3683001046.546049.0047.08
HEAR19,65519,28137411032.2510033.9032.69
FFHL19,64915,9103,7391511.361512.9212.83
GCMGW19,62919,62905,0001.31401.901.40
ANTM19,62819,627120378.0020380.60378.42
MIE19,60119,5001011303.971004.214.03
CUE19,59519,595081112.08313.7313.32
CVET19,58319,418165424.11528.0027.55
SJI19,57918,82675313026.1813027.4126.81
BCX19,57419,0475278009.321309.759.54
EBSB19,57419,55420116.008026.4621.16
HUGE19,57119,57102501.801451.921.81
INTU19,55019,532181476.0020486.50482.62
FF19,52219,2442781309.7510010.189.88
DTE19,50118,78971275129.0060135.00130.22
TMDX19,50119,501067529.7010031.0030.56
NVG19,48619,486030017.3020018.1817.60
AGR19,47819,447311651.00153.4051.67
TAC19,47019,4682959.50211.0010.00
FVD19,46219,4620138.9900.0039.63
MSP19,45519,201254125.0010029.0027.32
BCTXW19,44919,44901001.421002.791.82
DOMO19,44919,35990481.801085.0083.26
GDDY19,42017,5171,903185.001187.0085.97
FNKO19,39918,9884114021.701222.9922.69
FOCS19,34419,34401548.0011052.5951.48
AJAX19,34312,9716,3722509.759110.0010.00
CYD19,32819,3171110019.0010019.8819.32
FLMN19,30619,30601205.001105.305.14
KPLTW19,24919,2490102.81103.443.11
INDIW19,24219,2420101.99102.262.16
MELI19,22519,2241101,533.0051,560.911,545.00
LTC19,21819,165531038.1025039.5038.98
VACQW19,20319,20302,0002.35102.622.50
FLT19,18818,35683234250.001288.00256.60
VRA19,18718,68650112012.099012.7512.43
DDM19,15418,5546001069.651,50071.2570.82
SRE19,10118,7313702133.473137.52135.56
AEHR19,08919,08901102.611002.702.65
VEI19,08818,5934952510.9800.0015.55
ASML19,07518,94513010692.7010699.98695.00
NGAB=19,04219,0420309.2210010.6010.48
KLR19,03618,85218412011.508012.1212.00
ITW19,02918,9913813219.0040223.87222.57
TCDA19,02318,983401004.232004.854.69
LBRDK19,02018,9141061165.24150179.00169.04
RPAY19,01819,0135122.00225.0024.34
PSTI19,00718,9693853.75304.394.09
JBHT18,98118,8261554158.001165.00160.49
TNP18,96618,966058.122009.348.92
CCAP18,96118,96101018.202620.0019.00
MLM18,95418,7741807358.8020365.00360.00
ADCT18,93318,918152,00024.005026.3024.84
VGIT18,88810,5888,300267.38168.0067.68
REV18,87618,8195711014.009015.0014.36
CWK18,86818,57529313017.0030518.5017.89
FNDE18,81710,9177,900530.8100.0032.60
GDXU18,79918,7594020015.6010017.4316.58
EARS18,78918,78901003.505003.653.50
HTHT18,78817,9618277652.12254.0053.30
FTGC18,75212,5526,200122.005023.9423.11
NXTC18,71918,719017.70108.508.20
FLWS18,71118,711023033.0013036.0034.53
OMER18,71018,44326750015.011015.8715.52
ARNA18,70118,601100161.00171.4668.71
HNRG18,70018,70001102.701002.792.73
EWBC18,69018,46023041060.2541074.3872.85
RYN18,68118,6315013034.6013035.8835.24
RADA18,67918,6463312012.1012012.6812.24
TBPH18,66918,669010014.4810015.7515.37
KREF18,60117,76683513022.241023.9722.80
ANGI18,59218,589313013.7513014.2014.04
AKR18,59017,2791,3118521.5050022.6021.98
SGTX18,57018,551191,0009.511010.159.96
PNW18,55918,33622320080.4010083.1981.51
PRQR18,55018,550016.805007.607.00
PFMT18,50017,900600203.301003.703.65
PDM18,48918,48901817.294819.5018.99
MTCR18,48618,48601,0003.8514.404.02
CNTA18,47218,3721002,00021.45125.2723.84
PVAC18,46615,6962,77011024.0011025.5824.60
RVPH18,45818,458044.612995.154.98
NEA18,44417,5449003015.463615.6915.54
CMG18,43018,25617451,488.5511,493.001,486.00
CVII=18,41318,283130509.801,00010.109.99
BXP18,40818,047361120115.011127.22119.11
JMP18,40113,8014,600505.193,0006.245.92
EAST18,39818,39805002.951003.203.03
LYEL18,37218,29676315.193117.6716.00
SUPV18,36714,9743,3931102.292502.402.31
VBR18,29916,7231,57610172.5050177.00174.77
L18,26518,180851550.4610057.0055.12
GVA18,25018,14810213041.5413042.2441.75
OLO18,24418,2341010036.0010037.5537.19
DRNA18,20618,1396710037.0020041.4638.28
QTRX18,20118,09710410044.1010066.4962.94
ZCMD18,19018,19001201.737001.791.74
MNPR18,18118,18103505.1016.706.49
ST18,17017,81435613057.2813058.9558.10
FOSL18,16917,8543151012.8510014.2013.68
HAE18,16917,8533162561.00565.1765.04
RVP18,16318,163015011.0010011.9711.69
WMS18,15518,1541100102.006111.00109.01
FBRX18,15318,145810034.51340.0036.60
SMPL18,13618,1221413035.991037.0036.13
CMTL18,12917,9311981,11022.50228.0026.97
VAL18,10716,6301,47751028.3511029.6029.27
IRBT18,09518,0692610092.503,00098.5293.57
PTR18,08217,6494334047.143250.0048.86
SUN18,07117,37869313037.5012038.2537.77
BREZW18,05018,05001,0000.664000.740.71
CASA18,04417,8442001208.761209.399.07
APDN18,03715,4932,5442007.066507.947.52
DAN18,03316,9221,11113024.1013024.5724.19
PFPT18,03217,716316100170.7515174.00173.25
ACOR18,02318,02301,4094.61105.145.00
ASTC18,01317,973401,0001.18641.251.19
HIBB17,99517,5954001275.0010078.9877.38
FPI17,98817,9741413012.1111013.0612.57
OAS17,97014,6203,3507099.0070104.50103.17
INMB17,96617,96602515.0074620.0019.25
HTH17,96417,931332035.2510539.0037.24
TLMD17,96117,96101206.101,4486.246.25
PSXP17,95517,8668913040.4413041.4540.72
NHI17,95217,65729512068.261170.0068.85
BPFH17,94417,6852596914.89117.0014.84
CSWC17,94017,940013024.657025.5024.92
NVO17,93816,9709681081.65183.7182.23
CHY17,93717,93706015.8034216.8116.28
TRTN17,90317,8535013051.3413053.1552.24
CGRN17,89917,4764231006.25166.806.44
DCT17,85217,65220010836.06145.3042.61
FVE17,85117,85101205.351005.535.37
MX17,84117,50933213023.83124.7523.95
AZRX17,83817,0917476,3270.79500.820.81
WHR17,82817,579249200214.0017217.50216.88
ZME17,82317,7725190012.812,00014.7513.08
OPRX17,80417,8040256.051063.5061.40
EDD17,77217,772015.8000.006.14
IMMR17,76917,668101158.451108.898.70
EBS17,76617,726401059.20562.5061.88
RXRX17,75617,756010032.3120037.8534.77
COE17,75217,75201008.51789.398.80
ALKT17,74717,747013037.006038.3437.86
PRLB17,74517,472273593.108296.2895.19
SNDX17,72817,69632517.17119.6618.13
BUD17,70917,69217175.2811076.0075.44
RMBS17,70017,59610413023.2414024.0023.67
MSGN17,69217,05563712015.11315.8915.27
CNET17,68617,686011.703001.801.75
COLL17,64517,64502521.38225.0024.16
GMAB17,63317,63301641.975344.0041.99
BSCM17,61817,618000.005,00021.6021.59
CHEF17,61417,614013033.301534.5033.44
NUS17,60817,608013057.0013058.5957.79
IMCC17,59517,595055.25995.815.25
ETH17,58717,587013026.9413028.3527.65
MLPA17,55617,556010038.001539.6039.07
ROL17,54917,546313033.48334.4533.91
PING17,54617,42212413023.2113024.0023.63
ACMR17,54317,5034060100.5625108.60102.12
VIVO17,54217,44210010020.3510021.2020.91
DXF17,53917,53901001.555001.581.55
SOLY17,53717,5370122.0010022.5522.49
COGT17,53017,5300758.21759.308.49
AVYA17,52317,48340123.9913027.3326.63
LSXMK17,49016,8906002338.002046.9946.03
AROC17,43016,8705601208.751209.458.95
AYI17,42617,328981185.0040198.00191.80
CEIX17,41917,31910011017.84320.0018.65
XENT17,40917,409000.00121.0016.16
PII17,39016,65773360129.0060133.00132.27
TDUP17,38917,388120025.001,10026.9925.67
IWS17,38817,311771113.86150125.00115.03
KDNY17,34917,27277514.02115.9015.17
NVIV17,34517,34502,0100.69100.780.74
ATHM17,33616,618718562.106063.3762.98
TR17,31616,71460250031.8071035.0034.26
GNSS17,31217,2041081105.585005.995.61
APXTW17,29614,5142,782102.95103.213.12
EGLE17,29017,2355511053.996055.7154.41
GLDD17,28617,218681513.715015.0014.73
CO17,28415,1552,1295005.251055.995.42
TREB+17,25417,2540101.24101.491.37
AGLE17,23917,219205006.2527.997.01
VIST17,22917,17752703.55154.003.80
REZI17,22817,2161213029.3013030.5030.23
PCSA17,22716,9542735236.004510.008.67
RAVE17,22717,22701101.394,0501.501.39
MSCI17,22617,1755120525.005535.00533.21
RYAM17,20417,12084206.501107.346.74
ACY17,19316,9922011009.9616010.0810.07
ERII17,19217,184840119.5013021.6521.48
KSU17,17716,6465313281.0020290.00285.00
SMAR17,17216,6725001471.2810074.5073.27
GSKY17,05616,979771305.601205.835.70
VRP17,05416,2937612020.3000.0026.27
OESX17,04216,8422001205.691005.815.72
NVCN17,02516,8222031000.896000.940.90
FALN17,01617,016034029.60129.8529.82
PPT17,00716,407600504.514,0004.724.66
HCDIP17,00017,000000.0000.0023.70
ASTSW16,99416,99401003.652004.643.84
APLS16,98116,69728450058.003066.5463.02
GGN16,95816,95801003.822504.104.03
VWTR16,95116,951011012.707015.8413.44
SHC16,94716,0748735023.005025.6523.83
ARMK16,92816,62130713037.92539.0038.49
UCTT16,92416,924011052.5611054.5054.09
EMPW16,92016,920010010.3010014.9110.30
REYN16,91116,842695029.00130.3029.77
SUPN16,88616,83353530.45534.3632.42
AUB16,87416,68119313033.725042.4537.69
AJG16,87116,86382138.00180142.15140.31
JFIN16,84415,6081,2363005.492506.005.53
LUXAW16,84316,8430101.245,0001.401.26
PPBT16,84316,7241195004.451095.154.88
CXP16,82316,22360013017.17518.7517.61
ASG16,79516,6951005888.50209.008.51
RHI16,76316,587176584.341790.8489.42
WDH16,75516,4283271406.6066.806.64
LZB16,75116,6826913038.2513039.6538.25
FTSL16,74816,74801047.6600.0047.96
CCEP16,70416,38731733056.03462.6461.09
KBNT16,67116,67101105.611005.905.83
BALY16,67016,558112352.501059.1454.73
ARKX16,66716,6442313020.9894221.0521.05
NOMD16,66414,7891,87513028.0013028.8528.08
STE16,65516,652320201.164210.00204.12
CHRA16,64816,628201005.201005.695.43
ALNA16,64616,446200221.305001.361.33
WSR16,64416,5391051308.171008.528.27
THC16,63616,48215410068.8912069.7468.86
BKT16,62616,62608,0166.164,2496.486.28
BNTC16,62416,1245001003.991004.834.15
ENTXW16,61512,6054,0101000.871,3331.500.97
BBW16,61216,16444810016.891,00019.0018.40
SINT16,58516,3472381,0001.561,0001.751.65
KURA16,58416,50876120.751022.5022.03
HAAC16,57316,519541019.9610010.3310.04
SEAS16,57316,570313053.0813054.4653.80
LEU16,56916,569030025.401727.7126.73
LIVE16,56716,54225357.00872.1269.09
CTIB16,55916,55901001.872,4961.971.89
SCHQ16,54212,0114,53100.0018055.4049.88
SKX16,53716,41412313048.1013049.7348.78
NBIX16,53116,3391925096.2010103.00100.60
AOMR16,53016,105425117.15320.3617.77
BFI16,50716,00750012010.279010.6910.56
KIE16,50016,35015013038.229039.1138.50
BLK16,49216,3131797860.002880.00867.34
H16,49116,34115010079.5610083.1481.21
TSE16,47615,65382313057.2113058.8558.01
SYK16,45916,3011582261.0020266.00261.38
SNA16,44516,31912640215.6540222.30221.24
AGCO16,44415,56787760127.0060129.65127.44
SALM16,43716,43701002.452002.622.59
BLU16,42416,42401,0003.201103.453.31
HBP16,41116,41101105.261005.905.80
KTB16,40016,1952054457.581264.0057.70
ADP16,39816,398010194.0040199.33196.11
YNDX16,39116,385611069.5311070.2469.59
LTBR16,38516,38501006.401006.986.72
DRIV16,37716,37701127.861628.2328.21
FRC16,35816,1522061180.0040188.78185.03
DDS16,35716,08127640174.192192.00182.98
ISAA16,35016,350000.0000.009.94
IPI16,33616,328811024.22334.8931.92
BLCM16,31716,317033.112003.703.46
RHP16,30916,30815068.5010085.0083.60
SRAC16,30616,298811012.0020012.2911.96
BXS16,29615,91538130019.611831.3228.95
SPCB16,29515,6916041101.334971.411.35
QLGN16,29016,2900302.023002.192.08
ADC16,28315,98330011068.7611071.5970.13
ZIP16,26115,448813723.005024.0023.28
FIVE16,25616,256040195.011201.00198.79
SHYG16,23715,619618344.002046.9046.04
HGSH16,23516,23501002.105002.352.13
DYN16,23116,23104019.7860022.5021.94
VVOS16,21516,175401,0504.762005.104.87
AOD16,21016,2100109.735410.5510.09
LDHAU16,20016,10010000.0000.0010.00
PSTV16,19316,19301,0002.372002.842.78
NBXG16,16916,169000.001030.0020.08
EPRT16,14815,73940913027.0063029.2127.36
PRIM16,13116,131013030.0113031.0030.74
AL16,13015,90122913043.3413045.5844.44
PBFX16,11415,6654491013.70515.6415.00
FHI16,09815,94715110031.521,07635.2533.91
BHF16,09416,052422542.009146.6544.69
SSNC16,08516,0841271.5011073.6872.80
WKEY16,07612,4883,5883007.251008.007.67
ESTE16,04815,64040811010.85511.8011.42
DZSI16,03216,032011019.056024.7522.51
BGR16,03116,021101509.979010.229.99
TUEM16,02516,02501104.471004.774.73
ABIO16,02116,0210253.40273.733.52
AAWW16,01816,0071121067.503073.0069.64
CMCM15,98915,951381002.3011,0212.402.34
HRI15,98915,94346170105.0015119.00116.34
KRNT15,98614,9821,0041118.2560126.07122.76
TBF15,97315,97309916.8010,10017.4516.98
GHG15,97115,971020011.8085013.0512.00
WVE15,96715,9670506.292,4997.547.18
ISUN15,96215,9611510.607112.0211.01
INFU15,94515,46947640017.7930030.0018.08
HCSG15,92315,9230330.6820034.0032.53
ZY15,91215,69321911041.5011043.0042.63
SBAC15,90315,7431602308.0010325.22315.45
ATNFW15,90115,90103501.703002.362.00
BTZ15,86715,8607714.693115.7215.23
BIOX15,86415,5792854010.621,00015.5013.97
PWFL15,85415,7161381206.70247.557.00
LAD15,84715,796514315.1320332.50329.56
FTSI15,83115,831011023.524031.2928.67
RGLD15,81915,819070108.401115.00112.01
CVI15,78615,7117531018.5011019.2519.06
RLGY15,76615,6976913017.4513018.0017.84
BNR15,73915,73901026.305031.5028.92
WKME15,72915,729010028.0050030.9030.33
CSPR15,72615,4482782108.601108.888.86
CWEB15,71215,71201043.2886048.0045.33
ANDAR15,70015,70004,9990.681000.850.80
IFF15,69415,2094852147.23200150.00148.41
WCLD15,67315,673013055.6410056.9856.59
SKY15,66015,57486833.0015165.9052.76
PNM15,65415,43921520046.509,72049.5848.48
CUEN15,62615,62602002.30752.492.37
EWM15,62615,62602025.5012027.0025.92
NARI15,62615,62602091.438898.5095.74
CBRL15,60615,5941250148.782154.90152.02
SBLKZ15,58215,582010025.0062825.4025.37
NTRS15,57915,50871100108.183116.90114.27
EPP15,56615,56602050.6850058.8052.16
CAMT15,54515,545013036.001339.2537.39
BATT15,5427,7677,77513017.229517.5017.30
CALX15,53015,41311712043.6012047.5647.14
FLY15,51711,1174,40019916.7810017.2516.93
IT15,50113,9691,53215235.0020243.99238.24
SJR15,49215,41478228.0010029.0228.73
TREB15,48512,9372,5481009.775010.009.90
IDN15,48115,48101108.231008.388.27
MITK15,45815,458013019.0013019.7519.41
ICLR15,43715,336101100200.001280.00213.75
TRIN15,42515,4250813.0025014.9914.43
HNW15,40015,40001014.279015.7515.05
WOW15,39715,39435518.098018.3518.07
ZSL15,37015,370010023.451524.4223.79
FINX15,36614,86650013048.30749.0048.78
JPS15,36215,362079.8031110.139.96
GCACW15,36015,36005,0000.507502.550.58
LOGI15,34415,343160125.0060126.90125.68
RAIN15,33315,306275015.5530017.8017.52
INBX15,33115,3310724.01229.1626.03
LGO15,32615,32603015.0010016.4615.95
AIRI15,31315,31301201.191001.221.21
CMCT15,29915,236631108.5111411.169.16
CCCC15,29615,1191771535.081942.0037.31
AVT15,26915,068201138.055042.0039.80
TIL15,26715,1541135016.2080021.4019.49
SCHN15,26415,264012048.8012050.2349.85
IAA15,24715,147100754.005060.0055.03
ATCX15,24415,24401109.9010011.299.99
LHDX15,22514,9552701004.989525.255.07
FCAC15,21215,21205009.412,00010.309.88
CANG15,19014,9412491005.281005.565.38
BRO15,16014,9052552051.5150555.0053.24
AGRO15,14213,3621,78010010.8975011.3611.36
IRL15,14013,8401,30025711.6625312.8812.38
HSC15,13415,1277120.20123.6021.90
ACET15,11114,94516669.0730013.109.73
TCRR15,09915,09189717.4510019.6517.77
OLLI15,09115,08479084.5044085.8584.75
TRU15,09114,8772144103.5045125.00110.28
PLIN15,08915,014751001.4332,0221.451.45
RAPT15,04814,9481005034.201037.0034.93
EVAX15,03815,0380207.00137.767.24
LEGN15,01315,013010039.005041.9840.36
FOA14,99514,985101108.0638.708.30
DPZ14,99414,53246220457.00120462.16459.48
SDY14,98014,5784021120.5010124.60122.43
EYE14,97514,93342148.251652.0051.25
TAIT14,95314,9530995.04175.955.27
NAD14,93914,93901015.8040016.2815.89
CRS14,89514,6562398036.002542.6641.57
YRD14,88114,543338205.69506.195.99
CEQP-14,87514,8750329.25959.659.36
HOMB14,86814,86801024.405026.5025.43
DTST14,86614,6232431005.271005.755.70
NYMX14,85814,75810011.551151.831.65
HSAQ14,83514,8350109.0110010.109.96
FIIIW14,83114,8310102.215002.492.35
ASTE14,80014,797313062.7519568.3362.95
TRKAW14,78114,78101,0000.502000.740.65
DSKEW14,74114,74103500.105,0000.160.10
WLKP14,73714,61911810026.41828.8027.02
VRSK14,72914,7141550170.7010176.50173.30
PHK14,71514,71501,0006.742,1807.006.86
GIG14,68914,68901229.701,0009.999.85
HYMCZ14,67813,0601,6181,0000.3520.660.48
SPTN14,67414,2364383019.1511020.1519.60
PTA14,66714,66705024.5300.0025.31
ENFAU14,66210,4624,2003009.8500.0010.31
HR14,65414,654020030.00430.8530.70
FNV14,63414,3263081144.5060148.45145.00
ZYXI14,60214,2983042015.502816.5016.06
OTIC14,59514,595022.133002.502.25
PNR14,59414,12946512063.85767.1666.05
XFOR14,59314,530633346.11368.056.93
STCN14,56514,56501002.031002.102.06
MSI14,55813,75280640210.4240219.16214.55
MRNS14,55514,55501018.49119.6919.27
MIDD14,52914,4191101165.0030175.00170.65
CMPI14,51114,51103016.211007.006.24
MLHR14,50914,28122813047.29249.0048.27
GTY14,50714,48918529.70132.6031.66
ORBC14,50714,5070111.0320511.3811.24
IMAX14,45613,92653013021.6713022.7722.24
FTOCW14,44714,4470102.32102.492.40
RCEL14,44414,43688019.45123.0021.49
AAAU14,43014,43005017.5120018.2517.67
WINT14,43014,3251051002.182,1962.352.23
ABR-D14,42914,26716220025.4000.0025.52
TRMD14,41013,7107001,4148.0019.288.67
PFL14,37114,320511012.20113.6112.77
MASS14,34713,81553230037.71141.9439.75
METC14,31714,31704005.3055,4866.005.77
SXTC14,31214,31208001.332001.611.42
SYPR14,31114,30655003.302003.603.48
JUPW14,28614,286024.0034.734.35
CCAC14,28113,1261,1551009.8260010.039.93
CHAU14,27514,275020041.6316843.4042.46
CAP14,26812,8681,4001009.7610010.109.95
SNCY14,26414,203612637.911042.0040.00
GPC14,26114,176851122.0160129.55126.17
SIEB14,25114,25101004.601004.804.69
SLHG14,24914,14910000.0044.444.19
NRGD14,24414,2431510.5050011.0010.83
PCN14,22813,47875017517.598,87118.9518.51
LEXX14,21114,21101506.05997.206.74
TEL14,21114,1555625131.5580134.20133.62
SITE14,20412,1762,02820125.0061200.00168.41
NMZ14,18813,7864022515.0020015.5815.20
SBOW14,18814,18805024.845026.9625.14
CGNX14,18514,184110081.4010083.0081.97
CLXT14,18414,18401004.083004.514.14
THM14,17714,17701,0001.014,9241.101.04
BAC-O14,16714,167040025.44526.4925.92
EXG14,15513,85530019.9226610.3010.13
PICK14,15112,2631,88813045.003,31046.5045.20
EDF14,14914,14901,5908.3128.858.59
IJS14,12514,005120399.75131110.96107.04
PZN14,12514,12505,1009.151,04411.8011.05
CHI14,11214,11201014.7541515.8015.09
DX14,07413,98094219.1870019.7119.30
VIACA14,07114,071013046.457047.2546.95
VEEV14,05513,15590030300.3130314.00311.97
XLRN14,05414,05221102.361140.00123.87
SIMO14,05114,04298062.121066.0063.65
VGR14,05013,58646413013.612514.1213.88
GSIT14,03314,033035.3136.395.67
BRY14,03014,030055.606107.156.92
HUBS14,01314,004910580.001599.00587.79
DEH+14,00013,800200101.51101.801.66
BCAT13,99713,993410020.399021.7221.20
TPIC13,99013,9900545.16548.0047.29
DBO13,98913,989041011.8034013.0012.90
OBLG13,98813,8881002003.151203.903.71
NDAQ13,98313,983040176.662180.75177.79
PODD13,98113,98104266.175290.00277.36
GDL13,98013,77720300.0000.009.08
IRDM13,97013,969113041.1018642.0041.25
PVL13,96613,7232431201.901001.951.93
FUN13,95912,3621,59713046.0413047.5546.51
CMCL13,95513,75520010012.208012.5312.41
SWAV13,90013,89822190.001208.00192.54
RPV13,89713,14974810973.812579.0077.43
SDPI13,89613,6942024500.891,0001.000.90
FEI13,85913,85901307.621510.007.89
FRT13,85913,796636116.0070119.32117.74
SAP13,85713,72113635138.0060143.00141.29
IRT13,85513,7886770016.476022.5018.15
ETJ13,83312,0921,741111.0165011.8011.38
CR13,82610,9822,844545.00893.2990.58
SDHY13,79713,5972002018.3925019.8518.68
OUST+13,79413,79401003.265,7203.993.73
OXM13,79311,6912,1025095.0000.00100.21
ESEA13,78913,789010025.752726.5026.05
VRME13,77813,7780403.752,5004.304.15
DRTT13,75413,6501043003.70654.053.96
OSK13,74713,62412360122.2060127.66124.33
NRXP13,74413,744015,16013.001014.4013.80
WFC-Z13,73613,736010025.55126.5926.14
CSTL13,70813,7080171.003079.9075.05
GPRE13,70313,666372032.0012034.6033.09
MYSZ13,69613,696020,0001.21101.391.25
PKG13,69013,5251655131.0452139.60133.81
VCNX13,67413,67401,9902.785112.942.84
CLVR13,66913,46920020010.001,50011.0010.42
AOS13,66512,687978265.00269.3567.77
GGAL13,64513,636969.3112010.159.33
PRAX13,63713,537100518.0020021.9619.54
SFE13,63611,1132,523756.15248.007.47
ECL13,62713,45417340207.094212.50208.28
SMWB13,62313,2343893019.3015020.6019.30
KRMD13,61113,33128043.802004.354.15
DGII13,61013,6100815.511,35620.7320.07
ZTR13,61013,2673431309.8611,98210.059.92
CSQ13,60013,600017018.0010018.1218.02
PRGS13,59713,5943245.0010048.3046.68
BPOP13,59213,489103171.75579.0075.87
HEWJ13,58313,583000.0010545.0039.03
JYNT13,58113,5315020081.508083.6782.72
NRGX13,57411,3442,2305010.6510012.9812.45
VTEB13,57313,438135155.1022055.5055.17
BOMN13,56313,563033331.00134.6232.86
MTC13,55513,5550231.70451.801.74
IEP13,52813,4626613056.0020057.2556.43
AMZA13,52413,32519913029.307030.0029.58
CE13,52413,523150146.7750152.00150.01
LSTR13,51413,03148350157.471170.78158.71
VNOM13,51113,511012019.0012020.1019.53
CTRE13,51013,31119923023.001024.0223.66
RTP13,50812,8936151009.9569810.109.97
UTI13,50713,489181305.7036.666.01
DBDRW13,48413,48405001.061001.741.55
RBAC13,48213,482019.651,0009.809.78
TGI13,45513,455012021.4412022.7522.51
ETNB13,45313,4530118.37522.0021.10
COMT13,44813,448013033.407034.2234.03
CLGN13,44513,44503019.50123.7520.46
BLOK13,43612,2171,219245.003046.2546.00
NURO13,42913,42901003.451003.773.68
ORN13,42213,42201305.511006.005.91
IWO13,42013,389311295.0035320.00311.44
NUSI13,41813,418020027.535,92228.4027.86
RMD13,41213,412025244.284248.26245.88
PAYS13,40412,9254791203.141203.393.16
MYPSW13,39913,3990101.61101.811.75
MXL13,39813,1472512040.801041.5041.36
IXJ13,39713,3970474.292585.0082.86
FORM13,38013,3800933.1713035.6035.07
KNBE13,37913,3681110035.701537.1635.71
SMTC13,3738,5154,8583060.00268.5066.20
MDB13,36213,36203380.011395.00382.50
SYNH13,32113,309129085.0526587.6286.28
GER13,30612,916390910.752912.5011.45
HUIZ13,30213,30201006.012006.206.01
ZEV+13,29412,9943004,8001.575002.251.72
NEWR13,29112,87641510066.08572.4969.93
MRTX13,28312,50877550165.0065185.69170.00
CLVRW13,28213,28201001.5252.902.12
FLXN13,27613,176100258.6159.649.22
CDXS13,27213,272011020.6511022.5022.32
OCN13,26813,268022010.002036.6031.52
COF-L13,26213,262000.0000.0025.41
SCHO13,25513,25503051.193051.2151.20
QTNT13,21413,21223003.90254.624.17
YJ13,21312,9133001001.771331.831.80
BCDA13,21113,2110604.095005.004.46
IXG13,21113,2110372.00288.0077.89
AME13,20913,209032133.609139.00133.74
CDOR13,20613,2060566.25106.276.39
EOSEW13,20113,19110106.4160013.407.19
RPD13,19113,14744191.62199.9995.32
FBCG13,19013,1900629.4500.0032.28
CXDO13,18613,1860556.002007.156.32
UROY13,17313,17301002.411002.472.43
DPG13,17112,50866350013.772314.8614.12
LCY13,16713,1670210.604,00012.9512.25
JHAA13,16413,16401,0009.494,00010.309.90
ANIX13,13513,135013.8854.203.94
ODFL13,12713,0051221251.0030254.50251.99
RDVY13,12313,123000.00158.0147.48
IBDO13,12113,121000.00326.2526.07
ANTE13,11213,1120112.462002.852.66
NEBCW13,10013,10002001.554004.562.38
SPHB13,08613,0394711075.73379.8075.94
QUAD13,08313,08303103.501003.703.68
FBHS13,07713,02057596.555100.1997.68
PNNT13,06813,06441306.781007.106.83
GSS13,06413,06401303.001303.153.14
IDV13,06013,0600132.5450033.3332.73
CNCE13,04613,0460163.942004.264.07
ISSC13,02411,2371,7871305.521006.756.54
SCHR13,02213,02201056.5500.0056.77
IDLV13,00513,005000.001932.9131.10
PGTI13,00512,9001055421.3040024.0022.17
AMBC12,99912,8991002,36013.5560016.9416.01
VNQI12,98012,9800258.101059.8559.22
ZEUS12,97812,976210030.45131.7630.83
OIBR.C12,96312,6263374001.52981.601.54
KRNY12,95812,8381201510.0018513.0012.45
ORLA12,95812,3046545103.801,1434.503.86
CLDT12,94911,4491,5001012.182514.3513.57
CNVY12,94512,745200510.081812.8710.82
TRT12,93512,7262091005.121005.315.19
OSMT12,90712,8071001002.713,4483.012.84
RFMZ12,90212,902000.0000.0020.20
DFAE12,90011,0051,895527.9100.0029.56
ADNWW12,89312,893010,0001.43101.861.66
SUB12,89112,891014107.712,100108.72107.73
VAL+12,89112,891012.3412.892.79
CYBE12,88312,883033035.015039.5038.98
BSJN12,88112,881020025.4170025.4225.41
UHS12,87611,8511,0252147.0050150.52149.43
RUTH12,86612,866013023.864824.9324.01
SAFM12,85912,859017184.272202.00192.39
CHRW12,84212,84201092.001098.7594.33
MYMD12,84112,801401504.621256.005.90
HUM12,83012,2206101437.00120448.95440.81
STTK12,82812,6222061527.287931.0028.07
FCCY12,8259,9602,86529814.9000.0020.33
MUB12,82112,82102116.77183118.17116.95
EPR12,81712,71210515551.5013053.8853.05
EZA12,81112,81011548.009053.2049.20
WCN12,80412,56424020119.002124.30120.12
CGAU12,76512,264501457.5758.437.89
WOR12,72212,637858059.99563.5461.84
AFI12,71912,5072121,1736.171,1006.456.36
KLXE12,71912,719010010.0010010.9710.33
GMS12,71412,47623810038.05247.8245.27
WAL12,71312,5981158092.778098.0894.77
GNPK12,71212,6922019.9015010.2410.03
RYB12,70512,70501,2003.682004.044.00
VONV12,67712,6770169.2200.0069.72
ITI12,67012,3892811106.902007.256.96
IPO12,65810,9771,681264.852066.5265.99
R12,64312,52611711072.0020076.8073.70
SLRC12,63912,5568313018.9917019.3219.03
EAR12,63512,372263833.6215141.0037.47
KRNLW12,63112,631010.593002.871.04
NDRA12,62712,62701,3452.06862.342.16
SATS12,61912,619013026.4213027.5027.12
UTF12,61312,610313027.7711528.4027.88
YAC+12,60012,60001,0101.26101.461.30
SBNY12,59812,59803240.551258.00251.34
NDSN12,58712,48710040214.5440222.26218.12
GBX12,58612,584213045.6133547.3546.61
BTN12,58012,58001,0004.6025.205.00
ACIW12,5797,9994,58010036.1211239.4237.97
EMLP12,57912,5790119.579025.9024.55
MYGN12,57612,57605026.003032.0031.37
YANG12,56912,56271613.01514.1513.40
WTRG12,56712,308259545.5020048.8246.18
HAS12,56112,55923092.059093.7593.15
BAP12,56012,55551114.1550126.47118.00
RIBT12,55912,55901201.049641.121.05
IMAC12,55712,2573001002.0612.202.09
MVO12,55711,96759017.411008.007.77
KYMR12,55112,54741841.958048.7044.37
FTCS12,54712,5470367.7800.0074.71
SNBR12,54512,43610920107.002114.86111.43
EDAP12,54312,54302046.535,0007.356.90
DUOT12,53512,5350259.462211.0210.75
SCI12,53112,309222351.80255.7552.57
VRTV12,48811,9185702055.389063.5061.67
ARE12,48512,34613940183.3640185.26183.87
SYBX12,47912,279200504.202104.614.33
AVAH12,46212,2681941310.86113.5012.65
RPT12,46112,455613012.8812013.5413.12
SMG12,45312,26019340189.50140194.89191.68
NGMS12,43512,43502561.572068.0064.09
IMO12,43412,4340530.00534.0032.45
SBG+12,42912,4290101.2920,0001.431.42
EPC12,42012,42002343.401553.0044.01
GTN12,41612,101315822.509023.5623.27
QFTA+12,40012,40001,0000.322,0000.390.35
ENSV12,39612,39601001.585501.701.60
CTK12,39312,39301001.664501.751.64
ENTG12,38912,18420570116.3170119.99119.30
XFLT12,38912,38815549.151519.599.33
DMYQ+12,36112,36101,0001.301,0002.891.43
XHR12,33812,03730100.0010,10020.0019.54
IEX12,32811,7925361179.361228.90218.81
NPCT12,32812,328000.0000.0019.04
VRNT12,31312,229842044.4323047.0045.47
PRMW12,29912,299013016.2113016.7616.48
FAF12,29412,13715713060.7713063.2962.03
VNDA12,2897,9944,2951017.8015020.0019.70
CIK12,27612,27601303.50393.573.51
DHF12,27212,2720323.126003.503.26
AIRTW12,27112,27103,1000.11100.150.13
BAH12,27012,170100585.689088.0686.53
GRCYW12,27012,270024,6270.331000.490.38
GMRE12,25712,15710015014.683415.1814.91
DVY12,25112,1579470115.4010118.00116.75
NEGG12,24412,2341040010.171,14510.6010.15
ALHC12,24112,175661025.5021028.0025.60
SCHH12,22711,50472313045.6713046.2345.94
ARKQ12,22411,88633819085.003585.6085.30
SNDR12,22312,22304021.502022.0921.73
KBWY12,1967,7634,43313023.2236524.0023.38
HTBK12,19512,177182510.876512.1611.48
ARVN12,19212,1702232072.551485.0076.04
MYTE12,19112,191013028.0810031.3030.97
DCPH12,18411,0561,12890032.5012737.6235.92
GASS12,18212,18201002.732002.982.85
ERC12,16212,16201012.552013.1912.74
VONG12,15012,05010012069.07169.8069.14
FDN12,14712,04410330242.6730244.65243.54
ELF12,14011,6385021026.993028.7627.98
HYMB12,1398,3393,8003559.00461.0060.63
TBI12,13912,1390320.87130.0029.39
SA12,1239,0213,10213017.951,36218.5218.04
GRTX12,12012,12005008.602,02510.009.13
BPMC12,11811,98813020180.00186.4784.79
RQI12,10211,9521501515.3013015.6815.56
STWO12,10012,10001,0009.701009.939.91
FHB12,08912,0296013028.4510029.1028.85
GRFS12,08112,08107617.035817.7517.51
ORTX12,06112,061016,5524.601005.154.84
DNAY12,05911,959100217.1500.0019.42
TDG12,05911,9916810645.504695.30679.85
VMBS12,05612,0560553.0928354.0053.34
SGEN12,03512,03503155.0050161.69157.55
FSTX11,99411,99402508.157009.738.78
ONEQ11,99311,993013054.944059.9955.78
LAND11,98711,986113025.2220026.0025.24
HMLP11,98311,3975864617.3375018.2517.92
RDWR11,96711,76720012028.5110038.0030.81
KVSA11,96211,962019.8540010.149.90
ORLY11,94811,60234622542.0010559.00549.58
AMP11,94511,935101240.001249.30245.58
BBCP11,92011,92002708.051008.908.50
ABMD11,91711,6173001308.0010316.00311.65
GECC11,90911,90901303.3813.553.46
SMSI11,88811,88622205.031205.505.39
UFS11,88411,671213153.652555.0054.45
CRVS11,88311,88301102.58952.972.82
IUSB11,87811,87809052.40754.0053.38
BSTZ11,87511,65122413039.458041.1840.86
TREC11,86511,6701951006.007410.508.30
E11,85911,171688124.409026.5025.14
PZA11,85111,8501426.7410027.5927.18
DSEY11,85011,649201115.755921.8917.19
YI11,81911,81901008.80109.608.91
ET-E11,81111,6102012,00024.501,10025.8925.02
TVTY11,80611,60620013026.01928.3927.38
NSA11,80511,7891613049.9613053.3350.80
BL11,8019,9631,8382105.0070113.99111.90
EXN11,80111,80101001.0792.772.27
GIGM11,79611,6961001002.871003.092.92
XTNT11,79411,741531,0001.601,0001.731.67
PACK11,79211,69210012022.945025.0024.73
THS11,78511,773127040.201046.6845.98
AFT11,77611,776000.0000.0015.36
RMBL11,76611,76601836.3510042.2241.56
USOI11,76211,762095.2515.305.28
OFC11,74911,7454516.543031.0028.17
RBAC+11,74711,513234951.07101.231.13
MBII11,74511,74501,5001.655491.901.81
TKR11,73511,63510010078.4310083.3280.75
LOKB11,71911,719029.841,00010.259.97
SNFCA11,71411,7140727.005008.397.77
GENC11,71111,711013011.7518014.3012.58
QCLN11,71011,710012065.9012066.5266.14
IFRX11,70911,70901002.906003.102.98
VWOB11,7088,3773,331178.00181.5079.86
RTPY11,70511,7050509.8120010.459.96
JELD11,70111,20050123025.5024527.6026.09
OCDX11,70111,63368218.002024.0021.62
BGI11,67311,66581002.46502.672.53
FRPT11,6739,3442,32910157.6350169.00162.81
LH11,67211,38528750263.634268.30264.99
MHK11,67111,4811903185.791194.00190.47
LPL11,66411,44122313010.451,02611.0010.61
PARR11,65411,6540114.00117.6217.11
NSP11,63811,0865528091.968097.0794.46
FSSI11,63711,637000.004009.869.70
CLMT11,6339,7331,900186.8037.676.99
SON11,63011,63008061.88279.8966.03
NEWP11,62611,626014.405005.594.69
HEZU11,61511,615000.001040.0036.75
BRKR11,60410,89171311070.591274.6373.35
MEIP11,60311,6030303.181503.453.27
CLW11,60211,571312427.2210029.3428.41
MANH11,59811,498100160130.0015146.00142.52
CCK11,59411,4969818098.20180101.00100.35
INSE11,59211,592010011.50813.0012.52
KIN11,59111,59102,1959.0119.399.19
KFY11,59011,58191069.0010074.9672.85
RMGBW11,58611,58603251.68101.941.75
NAC11,58411,584050014.339116.1115.68
BURL11,58011,20437620314.1520330.00322.94
BSCL11,57211,5720221.01221.3121.11
MRTN11,57011,57002016.0111017.0016.53
MSGE11,56510,9695969086.80489.2887.15
COHN11,55511,45110410020.255122.3720.78
NOBL11,55311,54581089.501091.1090.20
BVXV11,55211,5520502.85103.302.95
TREX11,54311,3891548099.1827102.85100.69
LJPC11,53711,5370204.3015.354.65
PTCT11,53711,5370442.00545.9744.15
AINV11,52311,3251987513.53414.3013.98
GTYH11,52211,52201006.99407.857.00
DFIN11,51711,39212522030.00235.0032.98
NRO11,51511,232283624.841,0005.304.97
BSL11,45011,4500615.762216.5016.26
VERX11,44611,189257120.5110022.5121.99
ENVA11,40711,18522213033.8212035.5035.10
EVR11,40711,40521130.8660139.80134.85
CANO+11,40311,4030103.91104.584.12
DKDCW11,4009,4002,00000.0000.000.50
MAA11,39811,24115759167.5410173.87169.58
NML11,39311,39301305.03255.395.06
DNLI11,38511,297881,00072.00175.0073.46
MEI11,38311,275108141.004050.1149.01
EDV11,3768,6552,721110132.3560142.00134.76
ANET11,36911,04832120361.1220367.00363.49
ISRG11,36611,36602894.004917.00904.34
BSN11,3598,3593,0001019.687010.509.90
AVNT11,34811,3480147.03250.2448.74
TTNP11,33811,33803,5932.503242.752.60
BOLT11,33110,4968353015.4110016.6015.95
BIV11,33010,543787289.502589.9889.75
MTH11,32111,310119090.8412596.5493.16
GPM11,3188,8182,500128.221258.888.48
MTEM11,30311,1801232008.253009.108.48
ITACW11,30211,30201,2001.002,0001.201.13
VCKAW11,30011,3000100.49100.660.49
WAT11,29611,29424310.0000.00343.00
AMG11,29511,19310211.0015166.50154.12
POTX11,28211,2631912014.339014.7414.42
HARP11,27911,187921814.7564016.0014.94
WPF+11,26810,742526101.87102.032.00
AKUS11,26511,2614112.00115.3113.35
NAPA11,26311,258512022.209023.4922.44
SCHA11,2609,9301,33080102.6780106.39104.80
RNLX11,24311,24301029.0015035.0031.52
CWEN.A11,23511,03520010024.5010029.1825.22
OXSQ11,23411,23401304.975035.135.03
LQDT11,23111,231011021.905024.9222.26
IDXX11,22911,0791501605.0045624.17614.68
HAFC11,22711,22703105.00925.0019.67
FFIN11,22311,03119213046.7513052.2649.15
PBW11,21610,0341,1829089.635092.0089.80
NNN11,18611,017169546.9510047.6547.45
MGTA11,17611,1760110.05511.2210.50
AONE11,17310,9532201009.9525010.159.98
BCLI11,17211,17112,1003.651014.143.89
ISNS11,14611,14601,2306.55507.366.88
PRG11,14511,12025142.5015053.0048.51
CEPU11,1398,2582,8811002.361002.632.56
GWRE11,13711,0934450109.9010118.83114.00
AMRC11,12211,01610610056.60166.6664.50
MCO11,11311,11302339.343365.00361.70
IFMK11,10211,10203001.29341.451.35
IRIX11,08411,084022.77137.707.13
SLF11,06211,03725750.00654.6051.19
PGF11,03711,0343419.0040019.4819.21
AEL11,02310,7203031531.021,00033.0032.63
SMCI11,01011,01001034.009035.8635.36
WYY11,00511,005057.012008.557.40
CCV11,00311,00301019.915010.3610.03
EMPW+11,00011,0000101.65102.201.77
NGAB+10,98910,9836101.45953.201.61
BAOS10,9789,9781,0001,2222.9833.303.26
EXR10,93510,884515159.005166.76163.71
LMRK10,93410,934010012.5750013.2512.98
TUR10,93410,93402,00021.5010022.2421.83
GO10,92710,927034534.0013034.8034.45
KRA10,92710,927032028.2210034.6032.56
FBC10,92310,863602540.00245.4143.15
BKNG10,92210,922032,240.6332,269.002,247.00
PHX10,9138,7332,1801003.512003.963.76
DOV10,89910,6082911145.003148.88147.64
SPTS10,89110,889200.0014431.0030.62
MCY10,88810,888013060.1511063.6362.23
SOI10,88110,871101009.654310.8110.16
ETY10,87710,8770113.6500.0013.93
MOAT10,87110,78784173.00376.0074.02
BBJP10,86710,867000.00158.1356.99
SIVB10,86410,63522910550.0010568.75560.97
IPWR10,85810,751107512.0610013.5013.23
EGAN10,85010,850013011.259011.7011.57
TIPT10,80710,8070409.121010.009.75
SKF10,80110,801019.95211.5510.17
TEI10,78310,6251581307.752008.027.79
DY10,75410,55320110074.7110078.5676.45
FTIV10,75010,75001012.008013.5013.25
FWAA10,74810,24850013011.74712.9512.00
DSP10,74710,2475003027.5013031.0029.49
CUBE10,74410,65886344.00154.9946.83
KROS10,74110,68160242.16253.7844.00
LASR10,73810,73805028.681135.0032.95
DAO10,73710,711262522.009724.8024.45
GECCO10,73610,736030024.2600.0024.80
ASPN10,72810,70919224.009025.2925.05
USAU10,69210,6920210.93112.8811.44
EOD10,68710,68701305.802006.025.82
BAK10,68410,684012023.0070025.0023.12
PPLT10,68410,6840498.0060103.86102.29
NWBI10,68110,65031513.501,00014.5413.88
AZPN10,67710,67701133.3960140.00138.98
AIM10,67210,572100992.111802.342.20
MMX10,66710,66706205.212005.685.39
EVOK10,65510,6550151.301001.441.42
PYN10,64610,64602,00010.4000.0010.52
GOSS10,64310,55291508.05158.888.50
KNL10,63410,634013025.41929.8926.43
AVY10,63010,602281200.002220.00207.68
GIGGW10,61210,61206001.121001.301.16
RUSHA10,6125,1765,4362841.418044.2843.06
RMT10,61010,610025311.869015.0012.42
ATO10,59810,4161821095.80199.5797.47
PACX10,59810,5980119.651,50010.029.90
LYRA10,59610,596067.821,0009.128.49
BAND10,59210,586640135.752138.00137.61
OZK10,56510,073492638.50244.0041.26
BBQ10,55810,558010015.296017.6116.22
NXGN10,55310,54310516.125016.9116.73
HBANO10,55010,550020023.394226.6025.37
SMTS10,54810,54801203.1893.393.19
SLG10,5479,65789010079.645081.8581.01
NHF10,54210,33920322213.502515.0014.25
SLCT10,53110,53101387.5000.0017.03
OLB10,5269,8986281,0205.002755.805.19
CNTY10,51810,518012013.2510014.5413.72
OFG10,51510,29122462020.50225.1423.00
AFG10,50610,28222460123.5360128.24125.47
VCYT10,48510,3851005036.002542.0040.61
DFAI10,48110,4810528.0000.0029.51
FTHY10,46610,46605019.5250020.6019.90
RCAT10,46210,46204002.421002.602.54
REED10,4629,9625001101.061,0001.091.07
CYRX10,44910,282167162.8050069.3064.20
ATLCP10,4479,84760000.0000.0024.41
LAIX10,43710,43701001.672001.701.67
KRBP10,43210,4320209.02711.8410.12
UUP10,4249,4141,01020024.6834125.0024.69
CYTK10,41510,4150820.5015024.8022.55
CFX10,3959,94445123041.0513047.5545.74
DSSI10,39010,389113010.4720011.1410.85
BTWNW10,38910,38903091.82102.021.89
ALEC10,3879,94744010019.001,00023.0020.99
FCAX=10,38710,38702969.9410010.4010.00
SYNA10,37710,37701143.206154.00149.30
HWC10,37410,37407140.4823050.2046.24
EWTX10,36810,152216119.001644.0025.18
JCOM10,36810,368060132.4030159.00138.84
NSPR10,3539,5847692005.1015.505.28
CBON10,34810,3480516.00224.6524.13
CMP10,32110,05526613058.8110061.7460.26
FGF10,31310,1911221,0008.0800.009.30
PMVP10,30710,300710017.034534.6032.16
FORD10,30510,30501003.001003.153.06
ACII10,30410,304000.0000.009.77
SGRP10,28010,28001101.381001.461.42
SHIPW10,27910,279000.0018,7270.140.09
MOD10,27710,276150015.60617.0016.57
BLCT10,27510,27501006.861207.116.99
LTPZ10,2759,87540010081.59188.0085.49
CBT10,2659,417848156.405060.2757.09
UTSI10,26010,2600351.31651.431.43
IMV10,2488,5921,6563422.10102.302.20
DBEF10,24710,2470537.0000.0038.40
DXJ10,24410,24401058.004577.0061.56
EOS10,23610,23603021.811323.0022.92
HUGS+10,22410,22406830.9800.001.15
XNCR10,22010,052168132.69239.0636.01
ILMN10,21110,21105463.00112479.28467.78
CDW10,21010,21002164.7312175.00170.34
RTLR10,20910,2072110.555812.0911.02
RTPYW10,19710,19702001.70101.921.81
AGIO10,18810,171171053.953058.5056.59
CAE10,18410,1840226.47532.3231.70
PDAC10,18210,173913011.6212011.9511.94
NXP10,17310,172120017.451,74919.0018.29
BNGOW10,17210,1720103.3244.503.65
COMS10,17210,17201052.371102.452.39
UE10,16310,1630116.20122.0019.43
QQQM10,15410,154010142.001145.30143.72
GNE10,1539,7454082005.501516.205.59
BRBS10,15010,04710313013.302018.3017.44
ELS10,1258,2751,8501071.6311077.3075.30
BLX10,11610,11333515.2110016.6615.98
SCHB10,10010,00010020101.054105.00103.68
SNX10,1009,2238771115.051,987133.47118.75
SWIM10,0909,87921112027.5112031.7031.18
HTGM10,0889,9411471005.251005.995.80
KRKR10,08610,08601002.53462.582.56
BCEI10,0799,86021913047.0013050.4448.97
NDLS10,0759,7753002512.075014.1413.28
AVO10,0749,949125119.99222.9721.66
BBGI10,06710,06701202.881002.982.89
INVA10,0639,82224120012.932513.9813.47
ACTG10,06010,06001206.404006.906.44
RTPZ10,0459,7952509609.861,00010.509.99
AXS10,0449,8741703247.4730552.5949.57
WFG10,0359,78924611069.53572.9571.56
BFAM10,03210,0320188144.4830160.01149.23
RAAC10,03010,0300429.9010010.009.93
UWMC+10,02410,0240102.11102.222.15
MBB10,0189,8182001107.87125109.00108.15
PBT10,01510,01501205.11345.835.39
PYPD10,00410,00401,2008.514949.808.95
BMA9,9959,9732210015.5010018.1116.37
SIGA9,9929,99201276.00206.496.25
FTSM9,9839,983000.002,91159.9659.95
EVH9,9819,93150118.0020021.6621.25
CTEK9,9809,964162,1001.9012.321.97
LINC9,9759,65532017.253079.007.81
BXC9,9699,46950030044.97250.4646.85
NGM9,9639,96302218.30121.0020.38
IPW9,9549,225729206.502008.507.50
MHH9,9539,953000.0020018.0015.11
CUBI9,9479,52342413038.5010041.8540.05
ELP9,9369,924121306.137996.886.17
FCPT9,9319,8379413028.5313029.3528.93
MDLY9,9285,0384,8901005.92256.706.18
JWSM9,9209,92002009.0060010.069.79
MC9,9139,913013054.251,00057.4055.39
CIO9,9099,90901411.74313.0012.46
FMTX9,8999,89901823.8630029.2526.21
ALVR9,8899,86821220.751022.0021.13
MTL9,8876,2353,6521102.051702.252.14
PTPI9,8859,88501003.1013.433.18
PYR9,8809,7801001005.501005.635.55
PACW9,8799,8790339.852044.5042.35
ASAXW9,8689,86801000.531,0002.490.71
GDEN9,8646,1483,716142.98146.3045.27
TNL9,8489,67317513060.30163.0060.57
AIZ9,8479,83891144.346159.88155.52
RCKT9,8478,976871139.96245.7543.47
CRUS9,8316,9702,86110078.7515081.5080.40
RNGR9,8239,62220100.0000.008.78
CASY9,8179,812540194.701203.00194.85
HHLA9,8059,805000.001,00011.009.70
QUOT9,7839,16761613011.1613011.7911.49
PAG9,7809,7394111072.1711075.8473.95
ZEPP9,7809,689912011.0710011.4511.31
RACE9,7759,77321198.5040205.00203.49
BFLY+9,7729,7720104.2694.654.49
KRTX9,7609,76001120.0051130.00128.75
RYLD9,7559,75502025.4310026.1225.57
SITM9,7559,755040129.9550140.00133.76
MSEX9,7549,7540254.889108.7082.89
WAFD9,7539,75303029.8013033.3232.44
ADTX9,7449,7440802.388002.952.64
GNOM9,7409,340400523.035025.5023.79
NMFC9,7169,613103212.815,51913.2613.01
BITE+9,7019,7010500.461002.000.67
GTIM9,7019,1945075003.011294.554.12
PRPH9,6969,60294105.851,0006.906.24
MATX9,6949,569125162.7612064.5063.90
PEB9,6899,505184522.30129.0023.93
VSGX9,6549,65405062.7600.0064.53
RXDX9,6399,639050019.0021423.2520.86
WEBL9,6329,57260185.26193.0088.60
OLED9,6319,63103210.115224.50219.86
SKYW9,6309,630013046.1040049.4046.28
FORA9,6249,47415010011.218013.3812.25
TM9,6188,5711,04766176.0050179.50177.70
PSEP9,5969,596000.0000.0029.43
VNM9,5929,5920720.002320.2720.08
GWW9,5879,3901971428.0010455.00441.62
PMX9,5849,584060012.3443425.2512.98
HRZN9,5759,559162016.828017.5817.42
TVTX9,5699,35621310014.321016.0015.39
AAP9,5649,3422225200.001203.70200.94
VLRS9,5618,981580117.3013019.0018.75
TKC9,5498,550999304.852005.004.88
EIDO9,5449,542213020.60122.8720.66
ICSH9,5379,53702,13050.4913050.5150.50
FARM9,5349,534012011.307012.6711.97
FHTX9,5349,389145209.756611.8611.28
DMRC9,5339,456775032.846035.0033.66
NH9,5309,0305001102.511002.622.53
ALACW9,5079,50701000.316600.500.41
ONTO9,5079,50523066.50273.7572.00
AGS9,5069,4901611010.409010.8010.59
REPL9,5069,443631028.5050038.0037.57
TARA9,5059,50502719.8095110.6010.52
PCYO9,5019,5010713.033,29516.0014.20
BKH9,4939,49212265.004269.9367.55
BCOV9,4909,490013014.0112014.3914.28
LTRX9,4899,0324571205.252005.925.36
DIBS9,4869,486020023.00842.2424.96
MTSI9,4719,471013060.4113061.6861.24
INFL9,4709,470028030.019030.6130.42
HEES9,4459,4450530.778034.9934.30
INGR9,4459,365809089.249091.7590.54
FIDU9,4409,44001051.612,70055.1054.15
KNSA9,4379,4334513.855015.2014.77
FIVG9,4346,3863,048237.00138.2837.47
GLAD9,4269,4242410.95511.8511.41
EHTH9,3929,3722013060.1511061.5060.80
AMBO9,3829,38206002.305002.482.35
GROMW9,3818,3811,0002000.501,0002.600.77
JPM-J9,3559,355010026.0220028.8826.89
ONTF9,3345,2414,09311036.508037.9936.82
FFWM9,3309,329100.009025.0023.26
PSNL9,3309,33004424.684427.1726.17
FMAG9,3239,3230120.85230.0021.98
BKCC9,3209,32005043.951204.094.04
CTSO9,3139,31305417.5018.397.85
LPLA9,3089,308010135.90400147.47139.22
WANT9,3089,3080162.299367.2264.00
WNC9,3069,228789015.112016.3516.00
ENSG9,3029,3011382.554588.6286.97
GUT9,3019,30104007.552508.007.93
KCAC9,2989,2366219.7530010.059.93
DCRCW9,2969,2960102.517002.802.50
FWP9,2729,27201,1007.06807.457.25
SPFR9,2608,973287909.871710.019.96
VOC9,2479,0432041204.4414.794.63
UTHR9,2469,24603170.009178.16175.72
GTLS9,2398,95828121137.5850150.00140.48
ETG9,2368,2331,00313020.8300.0021.19
EFX9,2349,233130235.006242.00239.21
HTLD9,2279,127100117.0340019.0517.39
NTG9,2279,226111027.306933.0029.99
DECK9,2269,1231031338.203368.00355.82
ARTW9,2259,22501303.402233.613.41
RWR9,2249,22405100.0500.00105.89
UBFO9,2169,21601117.1619.008.10
BMEZ9,2118,26195013027.779030.9428.75
CMLFW9,1919,19101004.18104.594.27
TRMK9,1909,1900130.2910,01133.5031.95
SPRO9,1669,16601013.90116.0015.06
EFG9,1569,0561002103.001110.00108.17
CVLT9,1519,0846710080.8910081.9581.06
RS9,1489,094543147.651155.00152.93
ALCO9,1459,14502531.75136.6035.48
ATRO9,1329,13209017.204022.1017.90
GDYN9,1238,91720613018.316019.0018.82
HIO9,1188,918200253.7600.005.21
ARES9,0928,9701221056.606864.8060.51
GNCA9,0899,08903,0002.101002.382.23
UHT9,0889,0484010057.472967.0060.87
FLRN9,0868,55752950030.6512030.6630.65
PIE9,0829,0820523.9600.0026.70
MTOR9,0739,0685222.33223.3922.91
THWWW9,0739,07302500.524400.820.70
JRS9,0689,068025010.36511.3210.78
LIND9,0669,066012015.5812016.5016.06
TBBK9,0579,05611019.1011026.0023.83
ARW9,0518,45160025110.105113.50112.90
AIR9,0418,9707113039.3611040.5039.81
SC9,0398,70533413036.7013037.5037.17
CBIO9,0349,03401064.007904.524.28
GLEO+9,0349,0340101.09101.201.18
AVD9,0317,3171,71400.0050018.5017.44
GBIL9,0308,9409000.0000.00100.10
GGG9,0178,611406970.00175.1974.03
BBN9,0139,013010024.99526.3025.56
WFC-C9,0059,005020023.4020027.4025.29
AEYE9,0049,004012016.3630019.0018.15
APOPW9,0009,000000.00130.560.23
AVCO8,9898,98901101.002,7941.151.04
DMAC8,9858,78520026.2058.007.23
THTX8,9718,97101253.631004.003.86
CABA8,9638,93429507.06258.507.34
HCAT8,9608,437523551.29359.8357.57
ICAD8,9588,61434413016.5011019.7016.68
TUSK8,9558,95501003.8034.404.25
DRD8,9418,741200110.606012.0110.64
AJRD8,9308,81811230047.906049.7348.31
GLPG8,9278,92611268.002072.0068.67
PSTH+8,9278,90027106.16106.556.45
KEX8,9178,851663051.00172.0063.63
FAT8,9158,91505,00011.951514.8913.21
CIA8,9138,91301305.191005.505.42
GRCL8,8948,89408213.005015.9913.75
JAGG8,8858,885000.00255.3054.35
HGV8,8398,73210713042.1010043.7342.95
WTFC8,8328,7321004647.69679.8077.65
FNCL8,8278,8270150.00154.0052.25
IQI8,8238,823020013.191,60013.8013.45
MUDSW8,8166,6152,201103.94104.254.06
NFG8,8108,80822550.0510055.3952.63
WNEB8,8048,7218317.512008.778.08
DCRN8,8008,578222109.8010019.699.89
VHAQ+8,8008,80001,0000.342,0000.450.38
NFJ8,7868,7860713.933715.3814.96
RMM8,7868,78511519.98520.4120.22
BELFB8,7728,77205013.261327.5014.18
SILK8,7718,6711001544.50356.2151.39
QTWO8,7677,90586215100.0090113.00108.07
ALC8,7668,574192165.6330975.0070.44
AXON8,7638,761213164.507170.00167.80
AMCX8,7598,3793802063.0010270.0065.08
INVE8,7488,748052115.906017.8916.90
FLIC8,7358,735013020.155022.7120.83
TMV8,7318,726510065.3810067.3266.42
ALBO8,7308,730010034.132037.3536.80
HAIN8,7288,728043039.331,00042.6039.99
SNR8,7278,72073606.87367.256.93
GCV8,7226,7941,928166.111,5006.996.64
GOEVW8,7218,7210103.09103.193.14
NICE8,7208,30141930238.3635246.81243.01
FXN8,7198,719013011.2210012.0011.46
VMAR8,7198,71903009.0020011.309.74
FSBC8,7148,7140124.5000.0027.04
QQQX8,7148,37633810028.403031.2028.99
MMYT8,7088,7080326.003033.1132.79
ASND8,7058,50520050127.208154.49143.22
MESO8,7028,70201207.8228.758.43
SVOKU8,6988,698000.0010011.9910.42
KRO8,6978,6415613014.468015.0214.63
WFC-A8,6798,678110025.6020027.8526.00
YOLO8,6688,668013020.918022.0021.29
RZA8,6638,663015025.6610027.2827.21
LUNG8,6608,66001040.001146.2843.47
BGB8,6588,6571713.4010014.5013.73
IDT8,6438,63581532.015040.0037.42
MQY8,6398,17846110016.3800.0016.80
VMD8,6398,63901307.252007.887.28
ALSN8,6278,52710013039.1223040.1539.77
SQSP8,6068,525815061.139067.1463.26
HAACW8,6008,60002,0001.68101.781.75
AMR8,5918,4601311022.532324.8824.36
MAPSW8,5918,591096.46107.467.16
RIV8,5908,5855917.9217522.0018.52
CAI8,5898,527621055.748056.1055.77
GSAQW8,5898,589017,0000.621,3030.770.77
QIWI8,5898,589013010.5754111.0010.77
ATAX8,5778,57701,0006.321007.336.95
MSON8,5768,576010020.2000.0023.07
UGL8,5767,86970725056.865058.8857.53
PFXF8,5738,57301520.50521.7221.24
USB-M8,5678,56701026.0420028.0826.18
NVEC8,5658,519462066.70290.0072.75
FNCB8,5648,464100106.456827.987.28
ZNTE8,5638,56306259.9960010.2010.05
WWE8,5568,3242325058.0013059.6058.79
CMT8,5458,545010015.442,78017.9815.75
BBDO8,5378,536183.50364.904.67
FIVN8,5268,5052110177.765185.00182.93
CDLX8,5058,39710850111.0560135.00127.51
CEF8,5058,50502518.707519.9018.72
SAH8,4988,33616213043.2910045.6744.57
AGCUU8,4908,490050011.803014.5012.39
POST8,4887,5319572105.001120.00108.16
SKM8,4888,2412471,00031.502033.6532.17
JBGS8,4878,48611,50030.81435.0033.00
VGT8,4878,20228515389.4117395.00393.34
NPTN8,4778,47071209.77511.2010.74
APEN8,4748,474016.80509.468.55
KRON8,4718,396753023.001028.6524.44
ORA8,4688,466210066.0010070.8668.47
ESXB8,4648,464013011.3816812.5711.82
AAN8,4618,4610133.1111034.3633.17
GRIL8,4537,4231,0301101.28151.351.29
LRMR8,4508,15929118.7229.758.80
CWEN8,4498,37178126.0010027.9026.75
LEO8,4448,3441001038.5900.008.88
LTRN8,4438,44303014.10116.5514.99
APAM8,4358,4132213049.15251.4550.76
UNVR8,4328,3607213025.204027.4525.63
IIPR8,4297,93649343189.006194.00193.28
RDUS8,4258,0254001018.50120.4020.27
BLFS8,4058,40505041.104345.0044.44
FOF8,4057,4051,0001013.99514.8214.45
CHKEL8,4008,400000.0000.0021.99
KNOP8,4008,4000120.0210020.4620.05
IVLU8,3948,3940524.6900.0026.19
TISI8,3948,29410026.001007.677.46
CIM-A8,3908,390010024.553,50025.5525.34
RPM8,3858,3823286.005093.0088.09
MOR8,3806,5301,8505018.70921.0019.36
UI8,3798,265114330299.002330.00302.85
GSMG8,3788,37801002.673112.822.71
ACEV8,3658,3623509.9120010.429.96
GPI8,3588,2788050147.112160.50153.95
SNSE8,3578,35705010.7087011.7011.19
SRACW8,3568,356052.44103.032.85
MET-E8,3548,354010027.0000.0027.70
SPRB8,3538,353086810.0010011.6410.81
BHVN8,3518,097254193.2526100.0097.34
SEED8,3498,3490558.1530010.008.68
BHK8,3428,341110015.42116.8016.15
LSF8,3408,04729337826.5030033.0028.15
ICHR8,3378,3370347.951056.3152.96
KNTE8,3368,3360221.60729.0024.33
CRKN8,3298,229100654.051014.904.58
OEF8,3278,22710017192.701200.00194.56
ADNT8,3258,22310212044.8412045.6045.27
TDY8,3168,306101410.392437.80423.91
ZBRA8,3168,316020505.8040518.50510.07
DAIO8,2878,28701206.201007.167.09
RPTX8,2828,2820330.001936.4033.44
TFX8,2826,8791,40310383.005409.00400.79
CSL8,2776,3431,9342138.9400.00188.55
LEV+8,2778,2770106.04106.896.72
NISN8,2758,2750610.5020013.8011.13
ETWO+8,2728,27205003.021004.343.68
OMFL8,2708,2700444.89351.0046.72
PB8,2578,25705068.841375.9872.58
IPAY8,2555,9502,305171.711572.2071.99
SCPS8,2468,17175756.38507.006.72
MVBF8,2448,2440539.3800.0044.18
RLMD8,2328,23206030.008035.0033.08
LMNX8,2318,2274533.90337.0036.76
ENLV8,2228,22205008.90509.589.03
DLY8,2088,20801018.9500.0019.85
GAIA8,2078,207052010.502013.7511.29
NUVA8,2038,203010064.22770.0067.87
FIV8,2007,9202801008.9000.009.49
SCWX8,2008,2000120.331321.8921.94
RMGB8,1958,19501069.7750010.109.95
CLI8,1937,1931,00013016.3413017.0516.64
MINT8,1896,3081,881200101.79200101.98101.96
OPHC8,1858,18509974.616,9515.174.98
EDSA8,1808,18002,0005.115006.005.44
PKX8,1807,61156910076.408078.9877.84
BTAQW8,1758,17506000.90100.970.96
OMCL8,1757,87530010146.001169.89148.77
VOE8,1737,81635760140.2460141.29140.48
ARC8,1698,16901002.1352.382.15
ACC8,1687,905263247.0023049.0747.84
USB-Q8,1647,3648001,50023.7500.0024.95
LTCHW8,1617,961200103.57103.983.94
VYGG8,1588,14810289.7840010.1010.00
MYI8,1508,150010014.441116.0014.82
WING8,1408,1221825145.0014159.41157.43
LSI8,1218,0586350106.002112.00107.60
ASYS8,1198,11901308.951009.879.33
ACLS8,1158,1051012038.50541.6639.54
EYPT8,1158,11502508.265011.259.54
ALGM8,1098,1090125.85728.0027.41
AZRE8,1057,95015520121.0026025.3223.66
FLOT8,1028,102015050.8115050.8250.81
PMO8,1008,1000713.7220014.5813.99
IWC8,0967,660436200145.5565157.10155.99
SCPH8,0938,093015.061545.865.42
WSBC8,0938,0930131.0071440.0037.21
HQI8,0928,0920517.00523.2122.65
AEVA+8,0858,085000.002004.503.60
AGO8,0828,078423046.4023047.8047.29
IMH8,0817,8002811002.091002.132.11
TCON8,0778,05720206.4667.006.81
NAV8,0758,07419344.091347.0044.47
CSBR8,0722,2805,792406.19410.409.54
FMNB8,0728,0720115.0110016.9516.50
HACK8,0727,96410813060.621062.5061.67
HIBS8,0488,047168011.001011.7011.24
MCFT8,0478,04701024.6020027.1526.25
HOLI8,0458,045050014.101,50015.0014.59
MERC8,0438,024192012.0010013.5012.78
GTES8,0398,0390116.805818.2517.95
AWX8,0367,9361003334.451,0004.994.62
CGBD8,0177,9892813013.70314.0013.75
CLNC8,0137,9131002,1308.271,61010.5010.29
NRIX8,0037,2018021027.1610031.2029.60
WERN7,9997,8981012542.094545.0044.34
LFST7,9947,99403024.0000.0028.33
PAR7,9867,979720065.0010075.0073.84
HVT7,9807,980021038.8010041.9940.79
BATRK7,9777,97707520.0000.0026.88
BOH7,9737,9721581.2556789.0085.99
PUYI7,9717,97102,1955.30156.005.50
ANSS7,9677,7981692333.0320354.43340.99
VECT7,9657,965010012.13114.9912.81
LMB7,9607,96008009.151609.899.44
KURI7,9567,0569003109.8000.009.93
HCICU7,9337,933050010.203010.9210.65
SNGX7,9317,93101001.06251.231.16
SRET7,9267,916102019.851,38510.1810.01
JPM-L7,9086,9081,00010025.8800.0026.43
TYHT7,9077,90701,0006.883007.727.17
BRW7,9007,90001,0004.532104.804.70
VV7,9006,8771,0232197.553201.00199.32
CSGP7,8877,71717010860.921919.77877.76
DFAC7,8807,880000.0000.0026.62
NICK7,8717,871017.009212.9911.24
SPB7,8707,77694181.00386.8083.53
AVEM7,8667,066800364.5500.0069.25
VPCC7,8667,8660659.731010.959.90
DAKT7,8377,3375001206.592007.476.62
PQG7,8377,837013015.267015.9515.60
DIN7,8337,4733609088.549093.0090.77
ATH-D7,8327,83203024.0000.0025.43
STEP7,8297,82907533.4610043.3033.48
ASIX7,8247,823112029.068031.0929.88
AEF7,8087,80803448.734510.338.97
TRUP7,8067,806070111.0048114.87114.30
ANAB7,7977,797010024.0076926.3924.95
TREE7,7937,68211140215.0040228.94225.74
PPBI7,7897,789000.007046.3943.98
PTC7,7717,7581310131.8542140.00137.66
PGZ7,7625,2562,506714.542015.9515.14
PBPB7,7597,75901,6108.422009.158.95
AWAY7,7566,5561,200530.752231.2030.88
RELL7,7457,74501507.702,5009.258.67
PSA7,7257,3493762296.002306.50301.76
EME7,7187,707111109.0020130.00125.42
WCC7,7107,709119099.711104.81103.63
PLSE7,7037,703010016.512021.0318.30
NLY-F7,7017,701015325.1820027.8725.81
EAD7,6997,650491,2008.501009.208.77
MRCY7,6977,497200161.0012067.5266.42
RKTA=7,6917,691000.0000.009.96
RGNX7,6877,6861134.007042.7540.21
USIO7,6877,587100136.47997.426.92
BGY7,6836,4831,200166.18257.356.55
SUP7,6737,67303008.142509.008.78
ACEVW7,6707,6691101.89102.131.99
JRO7,6707,4771932379.62510.009.61
ALTUW7,6527,65207500.69100.880.76
MANU7,6257,49513013015.4010015.7615.49
ONCS7,6247,62221503.012834.003.38
JLL7,6227,4102121196.30200211.18204.07
QS+7,6137,61301016.011017.9216.99
OLP7,6037,488115226.001030.0028.75
TTGT7,6037,6030172.50286.2978.43
BSCN7,6007,600000.0000.0021.71
KSMTW7,6007,6000100.78100.970.90
LIFE7,5907,59006,9324.302504.904.65
COR7,5877,5816129125.001133.40130.65
EDOC7,5847,584010918.3514019.7019.31
SOYB7,5807,3802001121.472,50023.0022.26
FLUX7,5737,573010010.50411.5011.03
HPK7,5707,570029.0720011.0710.38
LEGAU7,5647,564000.002,40011.0010.01
FNGS7,5387,0684704028.003731.7531.22
STRO7,5377,2333041017.85122.0019.18
EFR7,5367,50135713.8800.0014.14
JW.A7,5367,522145030.73368.0057.29
CHIQ7,5356,5141,02113034.25135.0034.56
MGV7,5326,732800495.452104.0099.07
BR7,5307,5181217150.995162.43160.36
EEX7,5187,5180254.591005.605.46
SGOC7,5177,51702,5002.071,0002.372.22
ICLK7,5087,508042010.501111.3011.00
GTPAW7,4927,49201700.9500.001.12
NMIH7,4867,485122022.3212023.7923.05
WH7,4747,3521225072.0015074.5073.33
TPVG7,4707,4492110014.902,07015.4915.19
FMB7,4567,456000.0000.0057.16
MSM7,4547,4540385.009793.0088.63
NINE7,4497,44901,0002.70243.002.98
BGIO7,4417,44101,0009.0519.759.33
HCI7,4327,060372291.6960128.1798.20
ALLK7,4307,2361941187.571101.5294.06
MBTCR7,4257,42501000.3800.000.38
DFAT7,4245,7651,65900.0000.0045.19
GIII7,4217,421043029.002335.0433.41
WIW7,4173,5223,89524812.0700.0012.93
CFFN7,4127,357552511.2013012.6012.19
KOD7,4097,40901083.50190.0088.03
ALIN-A7,4027,402000.0000.0022.28
JPST7,3807,38002050.7358050.7450.73
BIB7,3797,37905092.11597.0095.22
RDHL7,3767,37601506.8217.367.03
SAM7,3617,05530651,005.3011,020.551,019.62
CRESY7,3597,3590206.08316.516.50
AIQ7,3577,35702028.401532.0030.38
MFGP7,3427,33751307.131307.367.23
BSCO7,3397,339000.0000.0022.16
AACG7,3367,33605102.844203.153.02
PRFT7,3316,846485178.2628085.0082.17
ULBI7,3317,33101,0008.0919.198.55
CRI7,3297,3281196.005112.00104.22
ATEC7,3237,323020015.0050016.4415.64
MYN7,3157,31501,00012.4000.0014.00
GAIN7,3147,31401,00013.8020514.7514.47
BKEP7,3067,2941213.311003.663.65
LPSN7,3017,20010113063.40165.5063.48
OMIC7,3007,30001925.345028.5026.30
CCLP7,2997,29901101.841002.001.85
ACER7,2987,29801052.72503.092.94
AFIB7,2947,115179115.505018.1417.30
AIHS7,2927,1921002000.978001.040.97
WST7,2907,28731356.002379.00359.45
SOLN7,2867,286000.005053.9050.55
EQD7,2757,27501,0009.765009.819.79
LEN.B7,2667,2660474.0010079.3078.36
QUIK7,2667,26601006.16157.857.18
EPSN7,2527,25202,5004.353005.054.83
BLD7,2517,2331815187.5038193.86188.20
CHPMW7,2427,24202,2100.805,0000.950.94
FTS7,2427,19646145.00152.2445.53
VIVE7,2377,23701,0002.601,2962.802.71
CNSL7,2366,7265101308.831309.008.92
UVV7,2356,98125413054.717057.2455.92
T-C7,2177,217010024.9120027.3526.36
THW7,2167,216013016.1363516.7516.21
RELI7,2147,214013.4654.173.75
TPTX7,2117,17734175.31782.6580.63
CHPT+7,2077,20701019.4550021.3520.35
TFII7,2027,183191090.002595.0091.05
EVOJW7,2017,201010,0000.5600.000.60
LIII7,2017,201000.0000.009.87
EVER7,2007,20004533.009035.5034.63
JOF7,2007,200000.00910.309.04
SLNG7,1995,4261,7735006.801010.2910.12
GDV7,1977,1970125.201,00026.8026.31
PHCF7,1927,19201203.441004.473.76
F-B7,1806,400780126.3250027.8527.37
GSHD7,1747,174060122.0023132.00126.78
SCD7,1744,6332,541713.1931415.0014.35
ELA7,1727,17201,0004.553005.504.90
BBAR7,1657,15015153.38103.933.61
WTT7,1626,1819811,9202.15402.522.43
EGRX7,1532,2534,9005231.192044.1043.35
FTK7,1537,153051.704002.051.89
TIMB7,1517,149280011.0110013.2112.15
EMD7,1457,14502013.737014.3414.29
SPE-B7,1407,140000.0000.0029.32
ELDN7,1317,13101007.611008.407.99
MLPX7,1247,12402,00035.605037.2936.66
MAN7,1236,8832402113.252133.00120.32
MPLN+7,1107,1100101.84102.382.24
TZPS7,1087,108000.0000.009.75
AVAN7,1047,1040509.561,0009.909.76
PCTTW7,1047,10401013.111015.1714.00
RILYK7,1006,60050020023.1050027.1525.11
HT7,0927,091113011.0313011.8911.46
ASUR7,0917,0910207.90168.858.70
UK7,0877,0870102.191,2202.502.42
SY7,0647,06221009.30209.589.37
HXL7,0636,96310031059.00365.0064.41
SSB7,0627,0620172.75187.0084.74
TTC7,0616,79826370105.4270108.86107.67
CTLT7,0557,05502107.7725112.00109.35
MKSI7,0556,8402152165.0015180.00173.59
NBSE7,0547,05401004.6055.285.10
TAIL7,0547,05405018.66219.2418.67
ADRA=7,0477,04704,0009.8150010.3310.01
MRACW7,0427,0420101.02101.271.17
ATEX7,0397,0390159.0000.0062.92
GRMN7,0247,02401141.8520143.99143.01
JWSM=7,0107,000104005.001,50010.3510.10
AHH7,0086,947613911.282015.0013.97
AFAQW7,0007,0000100.67100.900.80
BYM6,9886,9880114.8200.0015.50
MLP6,9846,984020010.1330011.2210.59
YMTX6,9796,97901011.4057012.4011.69
BIP6,9756,68429113053.7011055.0253.82
SBGI6,9756,975013032.143034.6034.15
ESNT6,9726,972010044.271048.0046.22
NTGR6,9706,96010538.0110039.3538.38
KORU6,9666,9660142.961045.5044.63
CEVA6,9646,96041643.428047.3046.47
SLGN6,9636,862101139.0012042.4240.92
XYLD6,9626,962075048.653949.9548.86
PTVE6,9516,9510114.488016.7816.30
CYCC6,9486,7482001,6006.05696.656.40
PRA6,9476,9470117.071023.9723.30
MYJ6,9466,94602015.146,00017.0015.68
IJUL6,9436,943000.0000.0024.34
EKSO6,9306,930055.0256.505.48
IIIN6,9246,9195731.255035.8732.92
NWPX6,9226,92022028.0010033.0029.01
EDUC6,9185,8181,1008310.941014.7013.28
SNES6,9126,91201,9601.5010,5471.651.57
PUCKW6,9005,1001,80018,0000.591,5000.890.65
LVOX6,8796,699180808.10909.678.54
KBAL6,8656,865010012.502013.8013.40
DIAX6,8646,86403514.5510019.3816.94
DLB6,8586,8580897.4020101.0098.80
FFIV6,8496,849050185.301190.00187.55
UMH6,8496,849050021.1015624.4222.38
ERIE6,8476,84709180.1030200.00192.00
CPT6,8466,8232313132.001140.00135.00
IDCC6,8446,84401272.0121078.0074.98
LUNA6,8446,84404810.452,25011.7711.15
HEI6,8355,9169194135.003145.00142.25
BHLB6,8346,766681,93027.7612029.3328.32
USSG6,8306,700130336.10543.0039.29
GLP6,8266,813131026.574,00027.9626.56
OGIG6,8246,824013056.321257.7556.95
MEG6,8066,8015239.00260.0054.97
SLYV6,8036,7021011279.204089.9587.00
FENG6,7996,4053941001.585,8951.651.59
GLDI6,7966,7960358.551,0008.918.56
COF-G6,7956,79501024.9620027.6025.52
CONXW6,7956,7950101.081,2191.451.32
VTN6,7956,79501,00013.1520,91816.4913.88
OPI6,7856,7751014528.0010030.0029.67
NGG6,7836,6061775064.004065.1064.85
CLH6,7796,77901087.031100.0090.32
ISTR6,7696,769000.0029823.5622.23
EDRY6,7666,76601129.303031.9530.45
OIIM6,7666,76601006.88408.007.28
SAIC6,7656,715509086.50194.0590.43
CPLG6,7636,76211007.193611.0010.35
VSS6,7626,5122501133.6910140.94136.66
SPNE6,7466,64610019418.2100.0021.51
BMTX6,7456,745010011.001013.3012.90
VO6,7396,4383011232.851237.49236.65
ECHO6,7366,736038731.408032.4931.89
MIST6,7306,730015.4026.456.08
VTIQU6,7186,71808009.761,00010.8410.28
GGM6,7126,71201421.003628.0021.70
LORL6,7116,711013038.5410040.0039.77
LECO6,7076,60110620120.001147.00132.06
RUSL6,7046,7040126.0035830.9029.99
EAGG6,7006,700000.00160.2655.19
OXLCL6,7006,70002525.4120027.5126.10
FLNT6,6976,5971001203.00203.103.05
MUC6,6955,89580020010.3400.0015.81
CRL6,6866,6761020366.0020368.70366.79
CNEY6,6726,67204005.383156.005.77
MDVL6,6725,8508221,00012.101314.6114.26
BSET6,6636,663010025.00128.2326.51
PBYI6,6616,36130089.60710.009.88
AMRK6,6546,654015347.0023052.1549.29
JHB6,6515,1711,4802009.375009.429.40
SCHC6,6506,65002941.22143.4941.80
WEYS6,6506,64465020.00124.0022.26
GSIE6,6436,5529100.0000.0035.19
APR6,6346,3352997526.508030.0028.93
INDB6,6346,634010070.508084.2078.69
PTBD6,6266,626000.0000.0027.66
GIL6,6216,62103035.5530037.2936.73
JOE6,6206,5011191043.0010044.8944.46
BKTI6,6156,61501202.921002.972.94
GMED6,6146,6122170.001075.0074.15
HGBL6,6106,61002122.4512.992.49
LEMB6,6091,6095,000141.8100.0043.64
PCRX6,6096,60902055.003063.0061.65
PRDO6,6006,600010011.98413.1012.95
CHDN6,5956,5950140196.00100203.00202.99
G6,5946,5286613144.5013045.7045.28
FFC6,5926,592011722.0585523.0422.50
STRA6,5896,183406575.19181.5480.67
ELYS6,5866,58601004.301004.444.33
BCAB6,5826,470112138.00143.8040.80
PFH6,5815,78180012525.0060026.3526.10
CAJ6,5745,1961,378123.0011023.7323.33
PAI6,5716,571000.00216.1515.25
CRHC6,5656,565069.661009.839.81
BLIN6,5596,55901,3512.221002.472.30
CXE6,5556,55501,0345.1265.515.30
BVS6,5516,5510212.50119.7518.00
NVRO6,5515,823728100168.40100187.61178.01
DCF6,5496,471781609.4200.009.53
IPOD+6,5496,5490102.318492.452.28
HMCOW6,5436,54301,0000.914932.841.34
VAC6,5246,3691551158.0050170.98163.85
EFAV6,5226,522000.00278.0075.89
EVM6,5136,51301009.0500.0011.95
SPKE6,5066,506030010.059011.0210.83
EBF6,5036,5003220.6046921.7221.59
DYNT6,5026,50202011.171,0001.281.21
HYD6,5006,5000162.7898265.0063.34
C-K6,4966,49605028.5000.0028.58
MNDO6,4896,48901653.036993.183.12
TRTX-C6,4836,483000.0000.0025.26
SCHM6,4755,2761,19910078.092479.5078.20
NSH6,4676,467059.941,50010.099.95
REMX6,4664,0412,42510082.572583.5982.81
MKTY6,4546,45401006.851007.627.48
CGABL6,4516,45105,00024.5537526.7025.43
NLSP6,4476,4470103.025003.473.17
IUSG6,4436,4430199.022102.0099.85
TRS6,4416,39546825.00135.0030.80
ITRG6,4396,43452,0002.773503.242.87
FGB6,4336,4321244.031204.504.10
MDYV6,4286,42535065.5110070.1468.07
INOV6,4246,42402232.532034.5932.94
UVE6,4246,413118013.57114.5913.95
OLK6,4236,2232001029.603040.5033.59
BHTG6,4196,418111.408001.601.47
BTO6,4075,4889191636.94244.4038.73
VSAT6,4006,3946550.0013051.7651.00
SMB6,3976,3970217.9955118.5218.04
IART6,3916,388300.0000.0067.39
ICBK6,3896,3890427.561035.8234.51
BSAC6,3816,38012920.001623.0521.03
HRTG6,3786,3780258.201008.478.33
DGS6,3736,37302552.50357.0053.95
ESTA6,3696,36901076.0065101.4084.41
CLLS6,3666,36517114.181017.0815.46
CASH6,3606,3600544.959053.0051.08
IGE6,3596,35903,00029.0016731.4430.88
AKU6,3566,3560112.5533.172.99
SMTI6,3536,35301029.00237.9436.57
DRVN6,3406,340013127.50230.0029.57
EPAM6,3376,33252511.002531.50518.19
CORE6,3246,04228210040.954147.1245.64
NRXPW6,3036,2881500.002004.634.00
TMPM6,2916,29102009.6010013.499.81
MCA6,2896,289000.0000.0015.56
PDLB6,2896,28907007.0000.0014.18
APPHW6,2706,2700105.73106.556.30
DSWL6,2696,26901005.02336.005.18
EZPW6,2586,1561021206.5216.936.66
CSSE6,2516,251010038.0500.0041.58
IDYA6,2495,984265120.52424.0021.62
TRHC6,2496,249012036.009068.8152.01
CPS6,2425,99324912028.507032.3428.59
VRCA6,2426,242010011.0050013.7011.64
KW6,2356,03420110319.006921.0020.31
HQY6,2336,131102275.0010385.0083.30
PHAS6,2306,0411891003.551003.883.69
PBLA6,2286,2280503.371,0003.703.50
KRT6,2196,219010018.7724721.0020.75
VHT6,2176,1655230243.0930246.73245.77
XPOA6,2176,217059.70509.999.90
VIGI6,2096,2090786.572135.0087.99
NAVB6,2085,62458411.6812.001.93
GLRE6,2066,20601309.325712.009.37
SLAB6,2026,20112144.5050148.75147.26
GLG6,2016,131702,1201.003421.011.00
RGR6,2006,20009084.476087.3986.81
NEE-P6,1826,182000.00651.0048.47
RFL6,1826,182025039.5000.0050.72
UCBI6,1776,1770224.621534.2732.84
USIG6,1766,17601856.38460.9860.40
FRST6,1746,17401,00012.501118.0015.53
FVCB6,1686,1680119.25119.5017.12
VBTX6,1586,158013029.69166.6737.06
GBAB6,1495,2798701,00024.001525.1024.81
CMIIU6,1456,145010012.7532015.0713.72
BHB6,1394,1392,00000.0000.0026.89
SCHZ6,1285,83829049753.50655.5054.48
HIMS+6,1186,11712,0002.0084.483.38
SCE-L6,1176,1170524.4020026.9724.96
NJR6,1156,09619739.50143.0041.39
ODP6,1076,1070545.0032050.0047.68
NFRA6,1046,00896253.0000.0057.88
GXGXW6,1006,1000101.27101.471.38
GIGGU6,0836,08302009.9210010.4510.22
GRVY6,0826,082025105.00500119.00108.44
ESS6,0696,00960111300.001310.00306.39
BITQ6,0645,9531111521.8529023.0123.01
ZUMZ6,0626,062013047.001050.0347.42
VLON6,0615,9611007204.703,2925.885.48
CPSS6,0526,05206004.126205.504.50
OOMA6,0526,05021018.0022625.0020.96
GOOD6,0465,9529413022.80123.1022.87
HALL6,0466,04602224.121,5034.754.42
ALE6,0396,0390566.50471.0068.55
INM6,0306,03001,5002.7053.002.90
BCSF6,0166,016013015.757016.3915.99
GHM6,0146,014010012.00914.5513.55
TYG6,0146,0131425.9729040.0028.91
HBIO6,0126,012056.80757.737.34
EOI6,0116,0092617.2320018.4918.46
AHT-H6,0076,007000.0000.0026.32
MXC6,0076,0052608.5319.638.85
NNI6,0075,998910073.0010080.7576.44
NWS6,0025,758244423.50124.5024.15
DMS+6,0016,00106001.221,0001.561.52
DNZ=6,0001,1024,89800.0010010.509.99
MSDA6,0006,000000.0030010.039.85
NATI5,9985,997113041.9813043.1142.53
CUTR5,9925,99202040.4510060.0047.28
ABM5,9815,976513044.0113046.2945.09
SWTX5,9795,97902577.5010095.2085.53
JPM-D5,9785,978010027.0500.0028.05
MORF5,9775,878991455.001564.0159.42
PHAT5,9755,88194532.10238.7435.03
LIQT5,9695,96901547.001,0007.807.38
PEO5,9675,9670515.439017.0516.66
RICE5,9675,967013017.2010017.9017.71
HLI5,9665,966010073.50282.2879.67
MDGL5,9625,8847825101.154112.75101.16
RE5,9625,949135243.009255.80252.64
ARCE5,9575,957011033.0073937.9233.54
MYFW5,9565,8916500.0000.0026.25
PRPB5,9515,901501009.8110010.009.85
NAOV5,9495,4734761500.84500.910.87
RMCF5,9445,94401006.4227.977.49
PHGE5,9405,94001005.011,2945.995.26
DBVT5,9395,9390305.361,0006.805.74
ACII+5,9315,93105,0000.952331.281.19
SVFAU5,9315,93104910.0099810.4010.17
JKHY5,9285,928024161.6610169.88164.46
TDAC5,9265,926060011.653212.4011.90
FONR5,9245,924040016.974018.6017.20
ABST5,9215,921013013.95115.0014.43
PCYG5,9205,92002104.812007.205.79
MOGU5,9145,91401001.55101.681.57
CSII5,9075,907000.0000.0043.79
EM5,9075,90707006.03106.506.20
HOWL5,9075,90701,50013.25516.0015.09
DCRBW5,9015,9010102.12102.262.16
TCBI5,9015,90101060.889070.5065.54
CENHW5,9005,90001001.042201.751.39
TSQ5,9005,89195008.00115.0012.77
VVR5,9005,90003394.424,2238.504.44
DEO5,8905,7271631192.0015196.30194.23
ATCO-H5,8895,889040024.8650025.8025.72
PNC-P5,8865,65123510025.9719127.9026.31
CLNN5,8785,878011010.0010011.9711.10
IVAN5,8765,87605009.8519810.2510.01
LILAK5,8725,67719510013.5011115.0014.54
BTNB5,8605,860020010.2110010.4010.39
SYNL5,8554,3391,51600.002914.8810.47
YYY5,8525,85201017.55218.0017.66
PHT5,8505,85001009.402010.239.73
JRVR5,8495,64920013035.2110040.8837.81
CCU5,8465,8291713019.27220.0019.71
MBI5,8405,808322999.974911.5010.63
HIW5,8355,835013044.1713046.8645.90
ID5,8335,83302006.021006.466.45
HRMY5,8325,8320529.77235.3930.12
VECO5,8275,82431,00022.7230025.3024.04
SUI5,8245,8091510152.4622183.00173.50
DSGN5,8175,77443320.003340.0022.54
HHLA=5,8165,816000.003,50015.0010.22
SWX5,8165,78630162.514064.9063.61
GHY5,8085,806225015.4000.0015.64
MOH5,8055,5702351220.6930262.62249.81
SHYD5,8004,8001,00000.001525.5025.40
IEV5,7905,79004,00052.104,00055.0054.12
UZA5,7905,58720325025.1650026.4925.45
ANDE5,7865,786063030.00132.5130.78
FUNC5,7855,17461100.0016719.5818.03
CLFD5,7835,78305034.0010040.0036.67
NID5,7825,44034210012.1610017.4514.80
PFFA5,7825,6879510024.882525.4024.97
EVN5,7805,78002213.89714.3314.18
ZNTL5,7795,72257137.19157.7051.99
IMTX5,7695,7690510.2510112.5911.67
JPM-C5,7655,765010027.3000.0028.71
IDEV5,7593,5412,21800.00376.0068.14
IEO5,7595,75901539.405059.0058.28
RDNT5,7575,757010026.4100.0034.49
LCNB5,7555,755020016.0020017.5116.83
CLNNW5,7525,752000.004001.501.38
CIB5,7515,751013029.079029.7929.24
CHSCP5,7505,750030028.7220030.8829.63
LAZY5,7405,49924111023.89525.4124.07
BOE5,7385,72992511.53115.1112.39
TBNK5,7385,738010019.77729.0024.81
ARQT5,7345,734030026.00429.1127.32
FCRD5,7215,621100234.32204.694.48
STMP5,7165,6151011195.003209.50207.27
CALM5,7135,10560813036.5029037.7136.99
JCE5,7115,711010015.64117.3616.20
INGN5,7085,7080152.001972.3067.55
OHPAU5,7065,7060309.7100.009.93
NZF5,7055,7050616.5520017.4917.11
ALUS+5,7015,7010102.18102.292.24
NOACW5,7005,70001,0000.701,0000.840.73
VAPO5,6974,1971,500222.602926.3723.99
MRAM5,6945,69405006.001,0007.206.66
EVA5,6934,78590823048.53255.0052.98
OSS5,6835,673101005.93406.446.08
THQ5,6765,5751015022.38223.0022.76
CNTG5,6745,674012010.0010511.4010.32
SNP5,6745,5221524051.503054.9553.33
PINC5,6715,67015032.51135.1234.34
VPU5,6685,5371317138.1360139.70138.86
HMPT5,6635,66301206.251,1006.626.59
BSBK5,6535,653000.0000.0010.25
PI5,6535,311342251.002056.6252.82
NBR5,6505,46019050117.53300121.99118.02
BOWX5,6465,646036511.05511.2511.19
APLT5,6445,64402422.2276026.3024.52
MYRG5,6415,64102083.2310093.8987.85
VIDI5,6385,638000.0000.0028.30
SYKE5,6375,637010053.388054.0153.50
KMPR5,6345,6340160.69177.2172.57
VUSB5,6325,63201,01550.0800.0050.11
ADES5,6315,537941206.962,1008.007.00
OXBRW5,6315,6310100,0000.105,0000.250.22
ASGI5,6305,629110019.9900.0020.80
PDAC+5,6265,60620102.41102.742.55
NSTG5,6245,22440010063.48368.3867.01
UPLD5,6195,546734040.001042.8041.84
AUVI5,6105,38622489.5010011.0010.50
RNR-E5,6055,60505025.1020027.5325.45
RYTM5,6025,5021001018.502421.8420.99
CVU5,5955,595023.071,0003.503.33
GLOG-A5,5945,594000.0000.0025.80
LGHLW5,5875,3872004000.234,3330.320.24
NXST5,5815,38120050146.002154.00146.98
XOG5,5705,57008051.58660.8057.13
TDW5,5645,564020012.811514.5813.16
FRTA5,5525,551120022.751324.0023.54
DCBO5,5465,48066352.05560.0056.81
PSA-N5,5405,540010024.4200.0025.37
ONLN5,5305,52552579.04182.8381.55
HURC5,5255,3961291024.78338.9634.30
PT5,5234,5231,0006510.865,0000.980.92
JACK5,5205,52001118.7070121.50120.87
INTZ5,5175,517011013.28117.4014.91
FIXD5,5145,51401552.9900.0053.56
CRHC+5,5135,51301001.14101.331.18
CRTX5,5105,3102002548.17659.9058.66
NUWE5,5105,5100103.86604.504.16
IBP5,5095,5081270110.5670118.00116.40
GMIIW5,5085,50803001.03502.001.37
SSP5,5055,405100118.7813021.2420.72
CPLP5,5035,5030112.571013.2512.86
MDP5,5035,5030129.65141.6641.07
CCRC5,4995,4990106.154436.766.43
CMAX5,4964,3961,1001,00012.0050013.7512.25
SIBN5,4895,48901028.7012537.1132.35
XPEL5,4845,17431018086.207090.5088.12
ALEX5,4824,75972313018.55220.5718.90
EDZ5,4795,47813007.5058.227.59
HYW5,4795,47901007.004010.057.59
OYST5,4745,47401115.80422.1320.55
RGCO5,4745,47401019.816025.0022.90
HE5,4715,20127013041.3013042.9942.17
TRIB5,4714,871600302.742,0003.082.88
BSN+5,4645,4640501.101,0001.241.22
CRH5,4615,44813345.00252.7551.69
NKX5,4495,449010015.5510019.1716.30
RFM5,4475,447020023.3020024.7823.77
AHT-G5,4435,443000.0000.0026.54
IYT5,4425,33910330259.0630264.28261.72
EPAY5,4355,43501035.011038.1337.88
MGK5,4285,428030228.5030232.97228.80
IEZ5,4265,32610013016.0412016.2816.15
ABCM5,4115,411016117.70520.8919.23
DXYN5,4105,398122001.031,6582.882.72
MH-C5,4005,400000.0000.0013.50
WLMS5,3945,335591005.862046.255.84
BLV5,3905,0393511101.3327104.10102.53
SCU5,3895,386311422.5020025.6725.62
BANC5,3875,11826923017.201,12018.7517.45
MUSA5,3855,3841160120.411133.09131.75
CPA5,3845,18320110075.2110080.8377.98
VCTR5,3825,3820629.952344.0031.17
CGEM5,3815,38102022.51132.5026.07
ABG5,3805,297837154.26150169.87161.10
CND5,3805,380022.57949.859.76
RZV5,3775,3770291.8300.0096.83
PSP5,3715,3710111.245020.5015.37
BSJM5,3605,360020023.331,30023.3423.34
BDSX5,3575,35702010.8964417.9014.28
MXF5,3575,327302514.8830616.0015.34
SMM5,3535,35303003.6836.495.97
BZQ5,3525,352011010.59512.1611.20
IVH5,3495,349020012.0020014.8013.82
AKRO5,3395,2538610026.0510031.0028.42
GEM5,3395,257828030.2100.0040.80
RJA5,3355,3350407.103007.937.45
LXU5,3265,32602314.322927.006.21
VIRI5,3255,325016.00366.956.73
AGMH5,3205,32001009.7410012.4210.51
FRXB+5,3205,320030.7200.001.40
AGCB5,3145,31402010.112611.0010.30
PAX5,3104,818492215.0015018.1817.35
MFA-C5,3095,30902522.3800.0023.60
ACH5,3065,01429250013.883015.0014.29
KTF5,3025,302010,0001.0030014.9812.22
MLACW5,3005,30001,0000.81101.010.85
WSBCP5,3005,300000.0000.0028.00
BIF5,2985,298024012.48521.9313.34
UYG5,2965,2960754.97166.0061.66
GLDG5,2925,29201201.471111.531.47
MHO5,2875,2632413059.8011061.0060.03
TEO5,2845,2840155.401105.835.60
RNRG5,2815,28102015.90117.2517.00
SAIIW5,2755,27501,0001.51101.711.60
RBBN5,2725,27202,0007.201208.007.90
CAAP5,2643,3971,8671305.763005.995.90
EMX5,2635,26305002.952113.263.03
KEP5,2525,251123010.799010.9510.90
SSTI5,2435,2430143.70452.4848.99
GNT5,2395,23815595.372,4006.315.65
KAIRU5,2322,0403,19200.008010.3010.02
KVHI5,2285,227113011.9121515.0912.21
MFD5,2285,22802009.115010.349.75
SLGL5,2275,22705010.2050013.0312.39
MOHO5,2265,226031.464001.581.49
LGND5,2235,12310018121.002137.78135.24
DMS5,2175,1774019.501011.0010.36
INNV5,2144,767447419.002325.0021.77
ORIC5,2115,21102517.0027618.8018.11
XELB5,2105,21002292.1812.452.35
MMSI5,2045,20409959.452665.0063.40
FLME=5,2005,2000199.9410012.4010.07
TWND+5,2005,2000101.27101.381.33
TBC5,1995,02417510026.1800.0027.69
FTDR5,1985,198000.00964.2349.55
NKTX5,1975,1970224.00229.8828.47
EQ5,1895,189015.50256.245.97
ILPT5,1865,01117513025.4800.0026.05
DDMXW5,1835,1830351.45101.691.54
GBCI5,1765,17602052.1022058.9856.53
ELMD5,1755,17504810.5035011.7311.28
ATCO-G5,1723,2671,9055024.915026.5025.32
ATGE5,1655,165010032.507238.3036.87
FOE5,1625,1620120.2000.0021.50
FICO5,1595,123362484.562525.00499.97
FINS5,1575,157000.0015020.0018.30
IMCR5,1465,146020023.0040042.0036.11
FPF5,1455,14505024.5000.0025.06
RBC5,1455,144115126.00560141.41130.90
PFIE5,1445,1440101.092,0001.191.14
AENZ5,1405,075655401.452,0001.701.58
VPV5,1395,139010012.9100.0013.32
OPBK5,1355,135000.0010010.109.80
PSN5,1355,041944235.872341.9940.00
IGF5,1345,1340145.12548.0046.29
PMM5,1334,9332002588.4100.008.80
FSTR5,1325,13201016.0030019.5017.87
WMPN5,1304,98314750011.005021.0011.84
SWAN5,1285,1280433.2320034.5034.04
FSMB5,1275,127000.0000.0020.90
ASAI5,1225,12202017.25119.0017.77
CWCO5,1215,0338813012.1516013.1312.38
SYF-A5,1184,91820020025.2420029.2427.00
FGD5,1125,11206024.042527.5026.11
RVSB5,1095,10901306.651006.806.70
EPAC5,1055,1041123.504026.7825.62
UPH+5,1015,101020,0000.862,1001.150.94
FDIS5,0964,996100278.881281.6980.41
BBDC5,0915,0721913010.4011010.6410.49
ACA5,0865,086013058.1511061.2959.69
MGTX5,0745,0740714.00217.6116.08
VER-F5,0715,071020025.0050027.6525.60
KUKE5,0705,0700305.001505.455.12
SIOX5,0705,070052.612002.792.62
HIBL5,0644,97688169.41273.0072.02
ANGO5,0625,062033327.2712029.7028.08
PFHD5,0525,052019.1600.0017.27
TFSL5,0445,044043020.25121.1020.70
ATC5,0415,041015525.179227.7726.07
CYAN5,0395,03902002.736842.942.81
GSQD+5,0365,036000.00501.751.24
BECN5,0315,0310150.07169.9954.25
SGLB5,0315,03102003.804004.203.93
QNST5,0174,815202166.5011020.4618.86
UFPT5,0165,01606052.20161.6959.00
RSVA5,0145,014011019.006019.3519.15
CTDD5,0135,013050026.2820028.4726.49
DON5,0135,0130139.96544.0041.92
BRZU5,0084,5874211136.8828149.80144.37
COHR5,0065,00601248.00110268.22263.71
EVT5,0065,0060426.89128.2627.65
ZEAL5,0054,505500221.00231.0128.90
AXGN5,0025,0020117.99124.7522.15
GMIIU5,0005,00005009.7550010.7510.15
LIII=5,0005,000000.0000.0010.10
MUDSU5,0005,0000110.0000.0014.00
ZIVOW5,0005,000000.0000.001.50
NRZ-C4,9954,995050023.755025.0223.83
WHLR4,9944,994034.112075.505.11
RWJ4,9892,2802,7092114.8800.00121.56
MET-F4,9824,982000.0000.0026.75
SII4,9823,3091,67310038.751642.0039.00
THRY4,9744,8731011030.70540.0034.90
CSTE4,9734,96765014.259515.5814.64
TZOO4,9734,927461514.2538016.5015.09
BIT4,9704,9700518.2651219.0018.74
KALU4,9684,568400100125.0000.00136.66
FBND4,9644,9640849.91155.0053.28
SPTM4,9604,157803451.752,00052.8652.63
KRG4,9594,904551,00121.0010025.0021.82
OHPA4,9524,952019.0000.009.70
ETAC4,9514,951000.004009.899.75
RLGT4,9494,7492001207.003007.507.03
FDUS4,9474,944310016.382517.5017.13
AVAV4,9454,94501110.8011118.66113.78
AFYA4,9414,941030022.5250028.4527.87
RGS4,9284,928049.0510010.109.79
SHM4,9264,9260522.8300.0049.51
SR4,9244,921320069.5010073.8070.98
UBA4,9234,923010118.0010019.8119.58
TAST4,9174,91703025.851006.306.21
AJAX+4,9144,914091.805002.001.86
ANDAW4,9134,9130101.132501.511.30
CVLY4,9124,912000.00222.5020.00
UTSL4,9054,9050127.291828.7227.85
PAVMZ4,9004,900000.0000.005.02
VINP4,8994,89901414.708016.1014.96
SPSM4,8973,3851,51213044.2312044.9844.36
LCII4,8944,88410210128.108133.51129.71
MEC4,8944,6422525018.02522.0320.17
ALLT4,8904,8900118.1817421.4918.97
MKTX4,8904,89001445.0020468.92461.08
EXFO4,8884,88803,2355.801,0006.156.00
FCF4,8884,85137107.3820015.4714.51
SHYF4,8814,88105029.9710040.0036.81
SAIA4,8754,6752001200.002210.00208.78
NEXA4,8734,7661071608.805009.739.04
VIS4,8684,8482040192.5620198.88196.23
DWSH4,8584,858000.00312.918.62
SV4,8584,76692809.953010.0510.01
PDT4,8564,45640020016.00117.9116.98
CIR4,8524,852010.01257.0033.04
EEMV4,8523,5521,300360.47766.0064.06
PACE4,8504,455395119.605010.089.99
PCH4,8474,847020051.10253.2052.38
RC-E4,8454,845000.0000.0025.15
SNGXW4,8344,83409,0000.062500.650.20
SRRK4,8184,818080026.802533.0029.45
NDMO4,8174,817010016.1020017.6917.17
HUSV4,8094,802700.0000.0031.54
HII4,8074,7971040207.7740215.76211.24
DBEU4,8044,800410028.4500.0034.95
FORE4,8024,802015.00111.999.90
FUSE+4,7984,78315101.29101.451.40
INDS4,7934,79304042.51545.0043.43
CNBS4,7914,59120010024.611027.0126.11
AMED4,7904,790030238.001255.00243.50
ROP4,7884,78801445.0022465.94461.99
BFST4,7804,3034771022.85624.6223.00
FGNA4,7734,185588510.0715010.5010.21
VNE4,7654,63912613023.04724.0623.13
RCI4,7634,763024050.00753.5852.36
REDU4,7613,3011,4604002.751653.142.85
CURE4,7604,75641100.8762105.00102.42
BAR4,7564,75601017.322818.0017.62
KRC4,7534,75212068.003082.0071.15
BLE4,7524,752010014.8600.0015.66
NHC4,7504,75001568.001570.5569.20
PEBO4,7494,7490126.581434.3430.25
SXT4,7484,748000.004390.7187.60
GRX4,7474,746123912.5600.0013.50
TILE4,7424,742012015.4010017.1115.46
PRO4,7394,73903030.00552.0048.27
HNI4,7264,72513040.84149.7544.93
VFIN4,7234,6933069.00114.0011.60
SKYY4,7194,719080104.4780106.69105.74
LGIH4,7164,716050152.002158.99154.70
COO4,7144,71401368.2320397.00390.72
EHC4,7144,7077478.903484.8179.99
FVAL4,7144,71315046.3400.0047.76
ONCR4,7134,71301013.013117.3016.03
IPSC4,7124,61210065320.0020029.9824.80
MIME4,7094,70631,13051.0013054.5053.81
MTACW4,7074,70703,0000.90101.331.04
LFTR4,7054,70502009.6039.859.77
BFK4,7034,70301514.0000.0015.14
QLYS4,6964,6924187100.0036106.79101.73
MYE4,6924,69201420.3611122.2521.29
VAW4,6914,68922179.004183.00180.58
LDUR4,6894,6890290.9300.00101.68
ACHC4,6844,68404063.9140070.0063.93
AWRE4,6844,68401743.667,5324.124.01
PCOR4,6824,630521590.005100.0098.12
BST4,6754,51116410056.991,00061.0057.56
DIV4,6754,384291920.00320.4020.09
CAHCW4,6744,67408000.651,0000.990.88
ESSCR4,6744,67404,0000.299000.400.35
NHF-A4,6734,67302020.9810024.9022.27
SCHW-J4,6734,673020024.3820028.3826.18
VTA4,6714,6665911.5400.0011.79
FR4,6704,66642544.16754.1152.56
VXF4,6704,2943763183.5655191.91189.12
CDAK4,6664,3663001518.301,00027.0020.47
APSG4,6654,66501,0009.70809.949.80
PPX4,6644,664020023.3810026.3925.39
ZIVO4,6564,3563005004.30304.704.44
XBIO4,6544,65403002.061,0002.242.08
MLI4,6534,650310241.2610047.4743.84
PUK4,6534,61043136.241043.2540.34
INSI4,6484,49815000.0000.0021.00
SQFT4,6484,6480103.802,5004.404.11
TA4,6484,648011029.407029.9529.41
USB-P4,6473,5951,05210026.7600.0028.52
PIPP4,6464,64601009.732029.849.77
WSFS4,6464,646013047.5010057.0048.50
IIIV4,6444,64405025.76339.8932.27
DMB4,6384,638000.0017515.1014.66
WHF4,6384,3383005014.953015.3515.05
CRNX4,6374,6370912.0091121.9320.35
NETE4,6364,636020011.0720012.4011.91
IAT4,6254,625013057.677058.4057.81
BAB4,6234,42320000.0000.0033.03
XT4,6234,62303,00061.703,00063.7562.89
SPLP4,6114,5111001113.305039.8830.60
FPAY4,6054,60501,0002.651003.002.89
BGNE4,6044,6040100340.604357.00352.03
BLW4,6033,77682750016.621018.0016.98
EMQQ4,6024,50210013061.53163.1062.92
ITT4,6024,59751580.8811100.0090.25
FLME+4,6004,60001500.5300.000.90
GANX4,5994,59901008.7060011.9010.09
TIXT4,5974,06453313031.005032.0031.59
NVSAU4,5904,590000.0011110.1910.00
GMII4,5894,589029.502512.009.89
AGNCP4,5804,580010024.5020027.2525.14
WK4,5804,580070107.3670139.61114.11
XMLV4,5764,376200524.83255.0053.29
BLDEW4,5604,5600102.71102.992.92
HESM4,5602,8811,679125.03128.0025.73
NFH4,5604,473871,00010.801,00011.3511.12
BPYPN4,5564,556010023.6600.0024.95
VCR4,5514,551030310.765314.10311.56
SVACU4,5504,550000.001011.0010.30
DDF4,5444,54404,0004.975012.1011.43
PML4,5434,543080014.501015.5014.89
FLC4,5404,5391423.532525.0024.22
TGP4,5394,4835666715.0010016.0515.57
IDA4,5384,46078596.4480103.0097.85
RNP4,5364,53515025.5015027.2526.76
AWR4,5354,0604754978.002582.8079.97
AZO4,5324,5181451,440.0041,483.001,454.55
UGA4,5314,531010035.0130040.0036.42
TUFN4,5264,52513708.1020010.009.49
CCD4,5234,5230130.034532.6631.50
HZN4,5234,5230106.781010.508.07
VRS4,5224,1503723016.5010018.0717.40
SMLP4,5194,51901027.0010031.0029.70
CRT4,5184,508108911.2210012.5011.80
MAGS4,5184,518034.4354.774.56
SCHV4,5184,50711766.38171.8467.98
MOVE4,5174,51701153.9815.545.00
RDVT4,5164,3781382018.40123.1120.84
USFR4,5014,500100.0000.0025.11
CFVI4,5004,500000.0000.009.68
PGRWW4,5004,5000330.5600.000.66
PEJ4,4964,496013052.4313052.9052.60
DRV4,4914,487415.00105.435.29
CCVI4,4843,4841,0003,0009.7530010.019.79
CXH4,4804,4800439.7600.0010.18
PHR4,4673,5589094359.60664.0059.54
CPF4,4634,463033023.369028.0026.99
NWE4,4634,4263713060.1112061.7260.93
LATNW4,4614,4610100.76100.930.87
FCT4,4604,460010012.3000.0012.53
SNPE4,4594,459015635.3800.0037.48
RNR4,4564,4411510143.0057150.71148.33
DUSL4,4544,4531141.6812444.2543.27
THMA4,4524,452000.0000.009.90
BTA4,4494,449000.0010013.9813.64
NBN4,4464,4351100.0000.0028.99
BGT4,4434,44301512.5000.0012.79
EDC4,4374,437020104.0035107.90106.79
IHAK4,4304,34684543.02543.8043.80
GENI+4,4294,4290107.273508.297.79
ELSE4,4104,41005,0004.552225.144.74
BRBR4,4034,37330529.00333.0030.59
MOON4,4024,402013036.418037.2436.80
MDH4,4014,401000.001,30020.009.66
FXC4,3964,000396978.45180.7779.66
ALGT4,3944,391340192.0610210.00197.60
FMAO4,3814,381020620.004824.8022.14
MNSB4,3814,381050020.5600.0022.16
FT4,3734,373057.805011.688.19
HY4,3714,3710366.002090.5774.55
CELG^4,3693,6697003380.275000.350.27
ATSG4,3674,3551213023.0611024.1523.43
CLDL4,3604,36002523.02628.1826.76
SCM4,3564,338181313.007213.6613.16
EMO4,3554,3550122.2520025.0023.20
BSJO4,3534,353020025.1110025.1225.11
NIB4,3523,3521,00010027.061029.2228.32
PNTM+4,3504,35001250.881,0000.990.90
LOV4,3484,3480205.01505.755.40
FUSE4,3474,326211,2009.801,6509.999.96
SRC4,3324,328410046.012350.0048.13
RODM4,3314,331000.0000.0031.37
EOT4,3294,32905218.8200.0022.13
BXMX4,3284,3280213.5010016.0014.25
IPOD4,3244,3101420010.185010.4210.33
SGH4,3234,301225042.339047.5045.79
QRHC4,3224,302201005.50506.696.11
SHOO4,3194,31906019.8500.0044.05
FURY4,3164,31602001.202,0001.241.22
BMTX+4,3124,0902221002.505,0003.352.80
FTHM4,3114,31103034.221142.5636.88
VKQ4,3114,31102013.3027813.7913.73
CELP4,3074,20210510,0002.364002.742.60
HJLI4,3064,30602006.003006.786.47
VKI4,3054,305010010.8910012.5012.12
FSI4,3044,304013.57114.003.85
SBCF4,3024,302000.009036.8835.19
LGI4,3011,9892,3125019.9910021.4820.90
FDL4,3004,30003030.001834.8133.20
FOA+4,3004,30002,5001.252,0001.581.38
IBDS4,3004,30005026.8000.0027.01
SCE-K4,2964,296020023.1020027.1025.04
DSGX4,2944,29401660.901473.0767.43
BMEA4,2934,293000.00120.0015.62
ASLEW4,2924,29208002.42254.252.93
LIVN4,2914,291000.0000.0086.88
AMTB4,2784,2611700.00130.0021.88
DCTH4,2784,2780409.2310011.9911.13
NAZ4,2774,277000.0000.0015.99
THG4,2764,2631360129.3060173.35135.66
STRS4,2734,06321000.00638.0024.09
BSJL4,2724,272010022.70123.5023.02
OVLY4,2704,2700110.00320.0018.26
IYG4,2644,234301176.0010189.50185.02
BLBD4,2594,259013026.1812028.0026.93
MD4,2594,116143120.001033.8531.62
RBB4,2594,2590120.67226.0024.75
SECO4,2544,254010,0002.45512.622.50
IZRL4,2522,9411,31113032.03132.3532.17
IAGG4,2474,247000.0000.0055.06
FSLF4,2454,245000.0000.0015.76
NXJ4,2443,60863640015.2210018.1815.39
BKYI4,2434,2430503.751164.103.98
ALSK4,2404,24001103.291003.503.33
GTEC4,2384,23801008.5850010.159.31
RVT4,2373,51672113018.7510019.3519.21
MYO4,2344,2340119.002011.5010.74
PILL4,2334,2321523.009525.8924.51
HONE4,2324,232012114.0070115.0014.60
FCN4,2314,218133128.608138.97135.50
AHC4,2304,22191117.1127.687.63
SASR4,2274,2270239.688048.0046.04
ALGS4,2264,2260223.0000.0026.00
CII4,2254,22412018.002424.5020.51
IMRA4,2234,2230107.50458.107.77
RGEN4,2233,9572665177.1630198.00192.91
DTP4,2224,13686249.0500.0049.60
ROCRW4,2174,21705001.754006.451.80
CTOS4,2134,1625100.0052210.009.55
DGICA4,2114,2110614.67515.7115.11
DUO4,2084,20801502.82242.982.93
STOK4,1993,7724272533.331640.4736.07
HZON4,1974,19702009.6419.839.76
STK4,1924,19202532.5000.0035.36
NBA4,1894,1890259.5340810.679.99
HOTH4,1824,1820331.554451.651.61
FAM4,1754,17501210.0710010.8210.20
ISTB4,1754,17501,00042.002551.6751.25
CRD.A4,1734,173016.0500.009.10
CVCY4,1714,16564018.787832.8019.90
NOA4,1664,106605016.2210017.9716.99
EBET4,1594,159010020.1569023.0020.63
SBTX4,1583,9582001029.35236.8033.14
BTT4,1514,1510225.1800.0026.05
SGAM4,1504,15001,0009.801,00010.209.98
KOMP4,1454,145012066.678068.0766.85
MTRX4,1434,051925010.2610011.7810.61
NESR4,1394,13908014.42615.7514.98
TLC4,1384,138015.531806.405.82
KALV4,1354,1332524.004029.5027.96
UMBF4,1334,133000.0090125.0094.05
SPE4,1283,9551734514.7700.0015.16
JVA4,1214,12101004.82205.625.33
CTAS4,1204,1081260365.004385.00377.78
EPIX4,1094,10902027.0020029.2527.49
SNEX4,1074,10525040.6200.0063.51
NMTC4,1033,4676365005.891,6897.606.88
DSU4,1014,0029930010.301815.2511.48
PLTM4,1004,10001410.00110.8910.77
VGII=4,1004,10002,0009.863,00011.0010.05
VYMI4,0914,0910167.8118271.0068.75
SVOK4,0864,08511809.821,0009.989.87
MBUU4,0843,982102171.40675.3675.14
GWB4,0834,08301029.99136.3734.76
TWND4,0833,38370019.8019910.009.93
COM4,0814,06417628.901130.3029.87
KZIA4,0784,0780159.5420010.609.89
DCRNU4,0764,07602189.991010.4010.32
PATK4,0724,072011071.397075.5973.44
SRCL4,0714,07102828.0011074.4871.11
TYL4,0624,030321405.0010460.00446.39
MUJ4,0544,0540615.141,00017.0015.79
PEY4,0524,0520120.40120.7820.75
BSVN4,0504,050000.001519.0817.20
DRSK4,0464,046000.00531.0029.36
FREEW4,0464,046000.002862.222.09
WTTR4,0464,04601006.5357.256.78
ESPO4,0442,2441,8002,50070.011373.0071.82
ACR4,0374,037028017.004118.0017.27
AAME4,0294,02901003.518004.384.20
IHD4,0284,0280127.9300.008.31
BKEPP4,0254,02501008.01508.238.10
ICF4,0254,0250360.0000.0065.43
ALV4,0184,016230090.006113.0099.74
TIG4,0084,0080213.922,06018.0015.48
BUI4,0064,006010025.554027.0025.67
HIX4,0004,00005006.981,0007.387.20
LFTRU4,0004,000000.0010010.3010.10
LHC4,0003,90010000.0010010.379.80
VHAQ=4,0004003,60000.0000.0010.50
CTG3,9983,99803009.351710.199.75
KURIW3,9973,99701001.12851.991.40
POOL3,9953,98781451.0010468.00458.92
ACEL3,9863,21377382512.205013.1912.77
CBLI3,9813,9810254.851905.715.14
HZON+3,9803,98001,2001.05101.201.17
LIII+3,9803,980000.0000.001.22
IFN3,9793,43854121021.5023022.4721.83
FDVV3,9763,96313136.60660.0037.61
UZE3,9763,60637020023.9120027.9125.96
PCB3,9753,9750115.45217.0015.61
EEFT3,9673,96702140.002159.15145.51
ENPC+3,9673,96705,0000.861001.240.94
DIG3,9653,9587173.391,00076.5075.18
GCP3,9623,8321305019.00526.7023.45
LILA3,9583,958013014.31114.7614.34
CRMT3,9523,952015140.006151.00143.78
GVP3,9513,95101101.681001.731.70
PME3,9503,95001000.90100.990.93
APEI3,9463,94601028.312530.5029.43
SLVP3,9453,9450115.1531016.1015.64
WCBR3,9433,073870523.50126.0024.73
CLPR3,9343,93401307.629008.297.69
HYLS3,9323,932000.0000.0048.52
MGEE3,9323,932050069.64480.0075.11
FUTY3,9303,92911040.681042.1041.04
CVV3,9283,92809014.065014.704.28
SVFC3,9283,92805059.8916110.259.94
NAAC3,9273,927000.0000.009.67
MKGI3,9253,92502,0002.14102.502.30
ALTU3,9103,91001009.622,0009.919.79
KB3,9083,89810148.5423052.0050.15
GNAC3,9053,905000.0000.009.73
KIO3,9053,88916615.8625016.8416.47
DSPG3,9043,904010013.903017.0014.97
FRBK3,9043,90402224.011004.844.29
VCRA3,9023,8624013040.55145.0040.70
LII3,9013,89925301.5100.00330.72
CWB3,8961,4462,4501583.5011190.0086.91
IEUS3,8933,893000.0000.0070.16
HT-D3,8873,8573000.0010025.9423.76
ECF3,8863,65323320014.0017016.0015.23
EXPO3,8853,88509085.994989.2288.52
GIM3,8793,79485405.322,5006.005.58
CHUY3,8783,8780135.0011044.0038.79
ASLE3,8773,87259311.8120012.8512.55
TTT3,8773,86413536.557539.3937.33
RGA3,8743,870450106.0017128.25116.86
WFC-R3,8723,872000.0000.0028.62
ENV3,8683,868010075.12180.8977.36
OCCI3,8653,865010014.002615.5514.44
CLBR=3,8603,860000.0000.009.90
SGFY3,8582,6321,22610026.5015031.8030.28
MPWR3,8543,854010342.002368.79359.35
CALB3,8503,850000.0000.0017.83
CVII3,8481,1752,67349.601039.749.72
SPNS3,8453,84504026.907027.7827.34
EVI3,8433,8430124.50143.9533.16
CACI3,8423,841130253.2930262.26257.71
NEAR3,8403,84001,00050.131,78450.1750.16
SOJE3,8373,83702025.4220027.8525.87
FGNA+3,8303,8300102.23102.492.38
GSAH+3,8273,227600101.76101.971.89
FCCO3,8261,9361,89000.002625.9520.00
MITT-C3,8253,82501,00024.0152424.5024.50
MIY3,8253,824100.0010016.2015.21
FXF3,8233,8230298.10100100.0098.67
WD3,8203,69412670105.8070111.00108.30
SPYC3,8193,819010027.7000.0030.54
HCCI3,8183,818015025.001129.5028.79
IYM3,8143,802121127.008145.00130.18
TCAC3,8003,800000.0025010.969.66
TECH3,7963,79602378.352468.13438.93
DMF3,7953,795000.007511.639.18
QELLW3,7953,7950101.56101.691.62
DLTH3,7943,79405915.501,00018.4317.17
HEQ3,7933,393400812.3317114.4812.86
LRGF3,7873,7394800.0000.0042.36
FNDA3,7863,786000.0000.0054.95
MCR3,7863,78511308.38308.938.62
ALL-H3,7843,784000.0000.0028.12
MASI3,7843,6801044232.002245.12241.67
VITL3,7803,680100221.6010022.0021.74
CHCT3,7783,674104547.0017053.3848.09
MSGS3,7683,7501810167.5150179.00174.19
DES3,7673,7670231.00534.0032.24
ANGN3,7663,76601,00012.7874314.7313.73
GEF3,7613,65810313059.289062.0460.48
IPGP3,7563,7183815190.0040211.92210.98
SAMG3,7563,756011013.451424.6015.84
CLBK3,7543,6639113017.5628017.9517.59
ICL3,7513,151600737.001007.227.04
COWZ3,7503,7500141.50142.7742.50
KRNLU3,7503,75001,1009.9000.0010.24
FAN3,7413,7410221.2124721.6021.50
NRP3,7393,734528518.001022.0821.50
FMAT3,7363,7072913043.679049.1046.19
INSW3,7343,728613020.5558921.3020.69
BFIN3,7313,731000.00111.2910.90
RGP3,7253,6606525012.50116.0014.60
DMLP3,7233,723010016.8227018.5016.90
IGOV3,7233,723000.002055.5052.60
APOG3,7223,722023035.318040.1438.59
PDS3,7223,7157538.2510044.0040.18
ALRM3,7133,71211581.4410285.6084.54
DKL3,7103,14456650037.771045.0042.75
EPU3,7103,709118027.92129.1628.41
PFSW3,7063,7060205.001008.357.65
RSSS3,7063,70601002.70402.952.82
MTBC3,7043,704018.393009.008.75
RMBI3,7043,70401013.2300.0014.12
EDI3,7023,70201009.0912010.009.25
GWAC3,7023,70201009.701259.989.95
CLVT-A3,6963,59610000.0000.00101.54
PZZA3,6953,6950180101.902108.00104.58
COLM3,6923,6920599.003102.71100.24
FTCVW3,6913,6910102.94103.333.13
EML3,6883,688000.002534.1530.99
NOAH3,6883,68802847.602050.3749.57
NEWT3,6863,6833533.702036.7534.95
HEDJ3,6853,58110410,50074.426,09078.4476.49
PRLD3,6843,615695030.00636.9032.77
FLOW3,6763,6760256.8800.0063.65
LEGH3,6763,676000.003028.0017.24
TPB3,6753,67411042.005049.2244.32
PCF3,6723,60072509.606219.969.65
GLT3,6693,30136811714.3110014.6414.26
WTRE3,6673,667000.0000.0034.90
HBNC3,6643,664050214.0049418.6917.84
LAMR3,6593,564951090.0200.00103.23
ANIP3,6553,65501627.215036.2433.66
SFNC3,6503,650000.00133.0030.51
JPC3,6483,6480509.59110.999.96
FCVT3,6464003,24600.0000.0051.96
IDRV3,6443,64401,50048.012449.6249.16
LAUR3,6433,643063013.506415.7315.04
FWRD3,6393,6390187.36300115.4592.80
CCOI3,6313,631010076.76179.8877.15
IBUY3,6273,625267125.2016130.00130.00
SPKBW3,6273,527100500.9600.001.30
LOAN3,6262,943683166.8018.007.15
FSD3,6183,6180115.239519.9015.58
KEY-K3,6183,51810010014.8800.0028.20
BRKL3,6113,608322014.20616.9815.58
AGD3,6073,60256808.825016.0011.92
ECH3,6023,602013028.01130.0029.61
DCRNW3,6013,60102,0001.211,5001.371.27
UFPI3,5993,59451072.0111074.3873.20
DGRW3,5983,5980158.00163.0059.08
STRM3,5973,59702,1001.602362.131.69
WHG3,5963,596063017.855022.5020.56
DRQ3,5943,49310122027.008054.8837.22
MNRL3,5943,594013020.5712021.9321.25
TFFP3,5913,591049.0020011.7010.33
SRLP3,5863,5860525.75529.2027.10
TACA+3,5853,58502,8000.73151.000.90
AWI3,5833,4831008082.2380108.33106.20
BCOR3,5723,57207116.14119.2017.88
CHN3,5723,47210000.0000.0029.53
BSIG3,5653,562330023.0010025.0023.83
LMAT3,5603,5600456.5010063.0362.38
IMPX3,5573,55701008.86309.959.75
PSTX3,5533,553058.502,0009.669.28
SBFG3,5513,551000.0000.0018.98
DIVO3,5503,550020535.0020037.0035.50
AVRO3,5483,54801129.1510010.009.58
JILL3,5453,545050018.6030019.9819.65
ATRC3,5443,5083600.001180.0078.51
FBCV3,5333,5330127.1500.0028.07
CTR3,5313,331200114.5800.0025.55
VOT3,5313,53101227.8200.00235.07
GSLD3,5273,527050025.7010026.0525.86
GSLC3,5223,50814275.0000.0085.20
REXR3,5223,51842053.00259.3958.24
TFC-O3,5222,60391900.0000.0028.39
SAFE3,5183,4991910079.50284.0081.30
GNR3,5152,815700150.67355.0853.75
VEC3,5063,49797047.00682.4249.00
OPA+3,5003003,20000.0000.000.73
RILYN3,5003,500010026.0410026.3926.07
RBA3,4972,4971,00013061.00265.0061.17
USD3,4973,4970132.642434.5633.82
UBOT3,4953,4950539.0012546.0044.17
PETQ3,4933,49301038.5510042.0040.35
SVOL3,4913,491000.0000.0027.04
PETZ3,4833,483012.75303.202.94
BWXT3,4793,4166312058.0550061.0058.81
DBTX3,4703,470037.50378.757.78
ACR-C3,4613,461010024.8000.0025.68
QH3,4603,4600253.367884.213.54
RVI3,4593,45903017.395021.7521.29
LDP3,4583,458000.0000.0027.24
INOD3,4573,4570306.22157.757.39
LSEAW3,4553,45504000.2921,1500.340.32
MEDP3,4533,45301161.701184.90177.85
VGII3,4523,452000.0000.009.83
TLK3,4472,97946813022.6010023.2322.66
BGX3,4423,44115006.5510016.8814.80
SIL3,4403,349912543.112,32445.4443.63
CMLS3,4383,43802011.3020114.0813.39
CHW3,4333,43301,00010.233617.0010.88
IAF3,4293,42901,4184.231357.006.49
UPC3,4293,42901,2602.923003.203.04
AVUV3,4283,4280374.20379.0076.80
LEJU3,4283,42803001.901,0112.081.98
VSTA3,4273,42701208.502011.288.79
PRI3,4263,417950144.3750151.00149.56
HZAC3,4233,423019.001,10110.259.98
SUMR3,4233,4230410.9075013.7512.51
REAX3,4223,42205008.0012,57595.009.11
MEUSW3,4213,42101502.92103.153.01
IJT3,4203,42001118.8619135.00132.89
KBSF3,4153,415073.635004.263.97
DFAU3,4131,4032,0103528.8000.0030.03
MH-A3,4123,412000.00119.0014.00
LVHD3,4111,2102,201133.0000.0036.30
PHB3,4103,4100118.9500.0019.49
MTN3,4093,3723720319.5520330.34324.57
SOAC3,4083,40802009.801809.959.95
GL-D3,4043,404000.0000.0025.87
DXPE3,4023,402011032.503034.4032.51
MDJH3,4013,401016.002007.706.71
AMH-E3,3923,3920924.9720126.9825.00
ACIO3,3883,388000.0000.0030.00
PWOD3,3883,3880423.24225.7524.59
MCBS3,3803,380015016.006019.0018.32
SAFT3,3773,3770174.004882.0078.21
THFF3,3773,2771003840.004045.2642.45
KBWD3,3763,376050020.461021.5320.81
FMHI3,3753,375010055.5500.0056.12
HDV3,3722,9344381096.0013097.6696.49
SQBG3,3703,37001118.621009.498.95
CATY3,3593,359013039.0352041.7840.78
FTAI3,3593,32534633.002037.0434.13
IBOC3,3583,358000.0025047.0844.44
PFC3,3573,35704227.071,00035.0029.70
GNPK+3,3553,3550101.92102.062.09
FARO3,3543,35401051.1400.0078.90
NETI3,3533,35212018.0160021.0919.20
RYI3,3533,3530114.003417.1015.44
HX3,3523,35202001.481,1501.651.55
MED3,3473,2499840270.003288.00278.15
URGN3,3473,347010015.92118.4917.26
ABCB3,3453,3450648.0013056.0052.83
FST3,3433,34305,00011.181113.0012.00
XOMA3,3433,343010029.5025038.6533.87
VS3,3403,340023.001,0005.475.33
LBAI3,3333,333013017.366019.2518.10
GOLF3,3273,3261647.002167.4649.03
DLX3,3193,02529423045.1010048.2146.65
IBDN3,3193,319000.002,00025.4025.39
RF-E3,3193,31901,50025.2000.0025.26
HHC3,3113,0812308398.0080101.9499.32
FTXL3,3103,3100562.50170.0066.54
MET-A3,3091,3141,99520024.3220028.3226.32
SANW3,3093,30904993.38753.743.68
TEAF3,3053,305015013.4318915.8215.04
RORO3,3033,303020021.5900.0023.61
C-N3,3023,302030026.8040028.1027.66
XAR3,3013,1551462131.138134.98133.80
RCHG3,3003,300015.001,00010.209.82
JPI3,2993,29903,00023.5518026.0025.33
WPG-I3,2983,29802003.401,4304.413.67
PSK3,2963,29602043.2270044.4544.09
UAN3,2953,00828710055.021064.0859.48
MCS3,2903,287313021.0011022.1821.58
HAACU3,2853,28501,0009.908711.2010.44
XSVM3,2823,2802148.00356.0051.35
ESSA3,2763,27602014.00317.0016.28
CVLG3,2713,27103119.813121.5720.96
AKTX3,2633,26302,0001.6951.801.73
CCAC=3,2623,262000.0010011.5010.44
UNTY3,2623,262000.0000.0022.24
JHX3,2552,9582975033.0000.0035.43
LOMA3,2553,25412,2986.50217.627.18
BATRA3,2473,247010024.211429.0027.26
BME3,2453,210353147.2053051.0048.40
PSA-L3,2443,244020025.40327.7527.20
OCA3,2433,24301,0009.6010010.109.84
VOOV3,2413,241014140.5062143.50142.38
MRCC3,2343,23403010.6644011.4011.10
YSACW3,2343,23406000.70100.790.75
ISD3,2323,220121915.9810016.7916.33
BLTSW3,2293,22904000.748000.980.81
HFWA3,2293,22901206.576027.8025.14
ESQ3,2273,227025,00018.752129.3123.96
IWX3,2262,675551257.43372.0066.21
FNDX3,2212,8513702053.0000.0054.61
FET3,2203,2200512.005026.0124.84
EBMT3,2193,21904120.703625.3322.83
TY3,2183,1833510031.9600.0034.05
EATZ3,2173,21703024.0500.0024.62
HEP3,2173,1981913022.229023.8722.56
AAON3,2123,20931058.01364.6561.30
SREA3,2123,212020025.9100.0027.75
SCX3,2103,16347116.0010012.109.75
TBX3,2085082,7005024.103426.0024.64
HMCO3,2073,207000.0050010.509.77
AUTO3,2063,20601002.9063.203.02
THD3,2063,196102576.101084.0078.42
BWG3,2002,30090010012.2711013.0012.64
FACT=3,2003,20004779.922513.0010.00
PAQCW3,2003,20004,0000.753,8900.890.79
CTS3,1993,115841534.002539.0935.62
TDF3,1973,197013721.922024.0023.11
ASH3,1962,601595183.781092.9988.05
FIX3,1963,16828176.381085.9579.33
PCTY3,1963,19429177.00141200.00192.22
ACES3,1923,192037669.82475.0073.70
YMAB3,1923,192050026.33239.5134.50
AMSWA3,1903,190030018.00127.8622.85
NUV3,1903,19001,58011.2019111.8011.49
EDN3,1893,18902,0004.708,8825.755.07
NRK3,1833,18301,00013.5024416.2514.11
OPY3,1793,179010249.001753.9151.66
AVNS3,1782,7484301033.19146.1238.19
IFFT3,1723,0251471048.25151.1050.56
CMSA3,1703,170010025.7800.0027.60
TFI3,1683,168000.0049753.3852.02
PSHG3,1673,16705005.062005.845.59
NVSAW3,1633,16305000.931,0001.370.99
VIACP3,1623,162011070.111076.4272.55
IESC3,1583,158000.0020057.1954.32
APPF3,1573,15707140.001153.00147.23
AKYA3,1523,15203016.90128.5018.05
VICR3,1523,15028094.0370100.0098.54
STG3,1513,15101,3750.934000.990.94
BWSN3,1502,32582510025.4510026.3926.05
SSTK3,1492,878271597.803100.9099.60
AOUT3,1433,14307030.102535.3032.90
EVOP3,1433,143013026.3200.0029.88
FXU3,1423,14112829.2000.0029.91
SANM3,1413,1410538.00242.5039.05
TWIN3,1393,08257111.5120517.0014.94
FFBC3,1382,99714110023.337127.4024.79
STT-D3,1363,02211400.0000.0028.55
IYZ3,1353,135060033.0000.0033.35
PKO3,1353,135020026.71228.0026.92
QTEC3,1353,13503146.285156.88155.86
AFB3,1343,134029214.4210815.4815.18
LSEA3,1323,13202004.0069.998.09
FPXI3,1303,1300160.00171.0068.42
TMFC3,1243,1240238.854439.4839.15
MATW3,1193,11901032.197043.0036.11
VNO-K3,1193,119020025.0020027.7925.73
HTPA+3,1143,114010,0000.84101.230.99
TRI3,1133,08726296.75599.1897.68
RACA3,1103,110000.00210.7810.02
IGAC3,1093,10901,0009.571,60510.009.77
PSPC=3,1093,109000.0000.0010.11
CQP3,1073,072351041.001046.0043.89
YORW3,1063,1060144.00952.9046.25
PTRS3,1053,105000.0000.008.25
QVCC3,1053,105010025.3917026.4926.22
NWFL3,1043,02678424.78428.4025.09
AVA3,1033,1030241.00745.9043.35
BCYPW3,1003,10004000.8111.000.90
MBINN3,1003,100020024.6120028.6126.89
PLXS3,0853,05035184.0015092.0090.40
SLP3,0843,08404753.2812556.8853.25
CNYA3,0803,0800342.002045.0043.61
HERO3,0782,18389513031.771,50032.7131.92
WFC-X3,0773,077020023.3420027.3425.37
MN3,0743,074000.00128.707.99
GFF3,0723,066613025.702726.5026.14
DIOD3,0703,07001075.01279.3777.95
AVK3,0682,5685001719.2613920.5019.51
IOO3,0653,0650366.00376.0070.71
SNPR+3,0633,0630102.14102.222.16
CODA3,0613,06101008.473,00010.109.01
MIDU3,0603,0591460.002762.2661.84
NKSH3,0603,060020031.30345.0034.99
OPA3,0603,06005009.6200.009.66
WEA3,0601,9271,1336007.9500.0014.56
PJT3,0593,0581170.0010072.9372.66
MGLN3,0583,056200.0000.0094.40
KRYS3,0573,05703016.5010088.0067.30
CVBF3,0563,056010020.01122.6921.44
UIHC3,0553,05501155.7356.965.98
PAM3,0542,9609410015.50118.0016.40
VOXX3,0543,054012013.379014.1913.94
WASH3,0543,054015048.0010057.1652.15
OACB3,0522,95210059.7120010.059.87
HHLA+3,0503,05001000.5200.001.14
HTOO3,0402,7802601,00014.065015.5014.50
SPEU3,0392,939100239.6100.0042.43
SHI3,0382,708330323.3510025.6523.73
GDO3,0363,036000.0000.0018.16
PCEF3,0343,034010524.005924.7424.35
OLMA3,0333,0330524.0060028.6027.98
IGMS3,0303,03005177.00285.0082.50
JBI+3,0303,0201092.33104.673.91
IMNM3,0273,02702916.1550021.7016.82
BAC-P3,0263,02602525.2200.0025.68
USX3,0262,995311209.26299.859.69
AEIS3,0253,0223380.0015119.00109.80
CBSH3,0243,0240270.7211076.3474.26
PROS3,0233,0230110.211,58312.9012.80
BGH3,0203,0200616.48118.0016.77
MORT3,0178172,20010020.154020.5620.19
SMID3,0153,01502520.002,50024.5621.71
UFI3,0133,01301008.00427.1024.38
DTJ3,0083,008050023.0710025.1125.10
DUK-A3,0073,007040027.5000.0028.69
FSS3,0063,0042133.0013040.9940.11
ACAHU3,0003,000000.0010010.099.95
DISAW3,0003,0000100.79101.640.86
DUNEW3,0003,00002,0000.655,0000.840.74
EMTL3,00003,00000.00151.2550.98
ENVI3,0009002,1002009.5550010.479.77
FTEV=3,0003,000000.0000.009.99
HERAU3,0003,00002009.9050010.2010.00
LUXAU3,0003,000000.001512.9010.35
OSATW3,0003,000000.0000.001.85
TCACW3,0003,00001000.402,1000.900.77
TWND=3,0003,000000.00111.0810.57
VMAC3,0002,900100109.7574210.509.98
AGYS2,9992,99901955.00174.0057.18
AVAN+2,9992,99901,3101.00101.091.05
FXO2,9992,77922013043.3810044.2043.65
HELE2,9902,99005210.8020229.88220.00
OOTO2,9902,990000.0000.0023.68
EGF2,9892,989000.0000.0012.90
HCKT2,9892,989023015.9537018.1817.78
LE2,9862,985111030.50135.2034.50
SFBS2,9832,9830835.0000.0068.92
KSPN2,9822,9305214221.001024.4924.36
POWWP2,9802,9728527.9500.0029.75
PCK2,9782,97807809.0649.689.58
BMAY2,9722,972000.0000.0030.99
MER-K2,9702,970040026.5000.0027.20
KIDS2,9662,96601,56356.30172.0067.54
ACWV2,9612,9610298.002108.00102.50
LABP2,9612,961010010.103314.0011.00
VTIQW2,9572,95703001.216001.461.38
DCOM2,9542,954013030.002935.5035.04
SYBT2,9522,952000.0000.0051.40
VFL2,9512,95104012.8200.0014.03
IIN2,9432,868751016.1950023.9921.35
HFFG2,9402,94001305.511005.895.58
INT2,9402,9400131.054036.5033.11
MYC2,9382,938000.0000.0015.64
DLR-K2,9372,93702516.7000.0028.27
ETACW2,9372,7372002,5000.901,7501.000.95
SFTW+2,9352,93501,0001.492,1001.611.52
FFA2,9312,93105015.6800.0020.23
CCBG2,9272,891362524.23528.2026.79
CSOD2,9262,92602546.241053.5151.75
EXD2,9262,86462110.50211.7011.36
YTEN2,9232,92301049.0170010.279.65
FPEI2,9222,8923000.00134.9920.61
LANDO2,9142,914050025.5700.0025.90
TOMZ2,9132,9130202.70903.232.94
UMDD2,9112,911010029.40333.0031.11
CAP+2,9102,91001,0001.193001.401.35
IPA2,9092,904556.053006.806.38
WEX2,9092,7711382189.874207.00198.69
IBCP2,9072,833744418.296024.0022.41
ASZ+2,9042,90404,6711.2300.001.26
GLAQW2,9002,9000100.591,0000.700.64
KINZW2,9002,90003,0000.747500.830.78
MSAC2,9002,900000.001,00010.509.65
PHO2,8962,896013052.776053.3052.90
RETL2,8952,89235238.115248.81241.00
ASA2,8942,89227019.121324.5021.90
CPUH=2,8912,871205009.8010010.1510.09
KINS2,8912,89101507.682008.208.10
BIPH2,8892,889000.0000.0025.29
HTY2,8872,8870166.311107.816.91
NREF2,8862,88604020.66221.2720.70
CARE2,8852,885055012.06115.8913.62
KSA2,8842,8840935.55177.0039.19
SMP2,8842,8840243.652047.0043.73
BML-H2,8802,880000.0000.0023.77
CTEC2,8801,1801,7001,50019.20220.9020.20
DCI2,8792,8790157.5023065.2562.04
NOAC2,8772,8770209.5040010.009.74
FLXS2,8732,87301540.8100.0044.61
SWM2,8732,87303038.161,20041.6640.00
USM2,8732,873010030.00139.9938.02
COFS2,8712,8692122.5021430.0024.23
FMAC+2,8712,7611101001.37101.501.47
SCHI2,8711,6701,201350.90354.9652.37
CENTA2,8702,870000.00554.0049.13
MRUS2,8662,7661001020.945023.3322.30
MAACW2,8652,8650101.451,8001.571.50
ROM2,8652,8650587.8115098.0093.54
CATO2,8632,83627315.251022.0017.04
FHLC2,8622,8620262.40164.4963.38
CIM-B2,8619701,8911,00024.5520027.6125.52
F-C2,8602,0608001,00026.5010027.6827.39
KMDA2,8602,860015.601006.005.82
TPTA2,8602,860000.0000.0024.95
WIP2,8602,860000.0010058.3256.82
STBA2,8592,8590128.0020038.9432.33
BSJP2,8582,858020024.6720024.6924.68
FXR2,8572,8570354.911063.5858.70
CMLT2,8552,855000.0000.0010.16
BUSE2,8522,851100.008029.7025.83
PFD2,8512,851010014.5010017.4316.60
TMTSW2,8502,8500101.21101.511.30
ADTN2,8452,845010020.00922.0221.07
BRT2,8452,844110016.78320.0017.85
FEN2,8392,83905711.585016.0014.68
SGU2,8382,82018110.805013.8911.29
GLTR2,8342,55527910092.001102.0095.71
SPNV2,8342,8340309.8530010.139.96
INSP2,8332,3235103186.121195.50195.82
OSTRW2,8332,83305000.482,0001.000.71
ALTY2,8262,82603913.29214.7013.67
VCLO2,8262,67215400.0000.0013.39
SPGP2,8252,8250582.3700.0086.42
AIF2,8242,824000.00115.9015.22
PDFS2,8242,824013017.275019.5018.17
AIT2,8222,8211179.671095.7988.69
VOOG2,8222,82204258.062260.75259.29
AEAC2,8212,821000.001,00010.009.69
AHT-I2,8212,821000.0000.0026.53
NSIT2,8212,82108098.0880102.21100.02
PRIF-I2,8202,15067000.0000.0025.15
ALXO2,8162,7161005052.06160.0055.22
CINF2,8162,816070117.50171125.00117.74
NC2,8162,816030022.5010027.7425.32
GCO2,8142,769451050.00271.0062.91
CLAR2,8132,813038024.007025.2824.51
HRC2,8102,80371102.7527120.00111.51
RTP+2,8102,8100101.85102.011.89
BDC2,8092,80545050.54161.0451.92
WVVI2,8082,80801012.8012514.5013.40
MGRC2,8022,8020475.005085.4680.61
ZYME2,8022,180622134.26139.5036.55
VOSOW2,8012,80101,0001.352,4001.471.42
BFS-D2,8008002,00000.0000.0026.22
KAHC+2,8002,8000811.19101.421.19
OGS2,7992,799011070.9010080.0073.81
PDN2,7952,7950234.87542.0038.53
KOP2,7942,760342030.13633.3031.52
HQH2,7922,792034824.5051025.7525.45
FRG2,7892,7890534.3025037.8936.90
WWD2,7862,78066097.8370125.43122.66
THMO2,7852,785012.597002.792.72
AGNCM2,7822,782020024.0200.0026.10
ASAQ2,7822,782000.0049.909.73
SVAC2,7752,77504979.8080010.0810.06
UIS2,7742,7740110.6811026.8025.99
CNMD2,7712,61315800.0000.00140.94
AACQU2,7702,77003010.5550012.9911.40
LFTRW2,7702,7700101.089001.801.25
DCUE2,7652,765000.002105.3498.69
FUSN2,7652,76501007.087008.458.04
BHE2,7632,7621326.341735.8528.89
XBIT2,7632,71350515.002317.8616.80
AIMC2,7602,75821060.5518672.0064.23
KARS2,7582,650108143.002548.0045.08
AMSF2,7572,757000.00364.7759.90
PHI2,7572,747103025.10130.0026.19
SRV2,7552,7550327.27350.0029.75
ADUS2,7512,75011084.506089.4686.65
CALF2,7502,7500142.40145.0044.58
FRBA2,7482,7480209.2510015.0014.01
TBB2,7482,748050025.8831527.1026.91
MNDY2,7472,747010218.005235.00231.73
PROV2,7471,2261,52100.00620.0017.04
PRAA2,7452,629116536.5120041.5639.56
STPC2,7402,7400587.001010.359.91
MIXT2,7392,727121013.503631.3614.79
VLT2,7372,234503213.902816.5014.62
SCHK2,7361,5001,236141.50745.0042.35
SUBZ2,7352,73502612.213813.0012.77
VPCC+2,7352,73501001.431001.701.55
FPX2,7342,5471872124.752128.75126.79
NRZ-B2,7342,669651024.005025.2825.06
HWKN2,7322,7320530.031034.5232.60
UHAL2,7312,73101520.502588.88562.68
NEE-Q2,7302,73001048.3000.0048.30
GWGH2,7202,7200115.581007.386.86
IMXI2,7202,7200414.758015.6915.48
SBBA2,7201,7201,0005024.755,00026.6025.05
CSTR2,7182,718030019.3030022.5020.89
NGVT2,7152,6981710078.5410087.4582.99
ESGRP2,7142,714000.0000.0029.62
OIL2,7112,55415710021.10125.0021.54
XSD2,7112,71101178.011188.97187.30
AQNA2,7102,710010027.0000.0028.11
FBIZ2,7102,6377300.0000.0026.88
MACAW2,7082,70801,0000.7110,0001.400.71
FCFS2,7052,7050771.7319084.3080.00
TTEK2,7042,666381118.0010128.00122.83
IXN2,7032,70304323.0000.00333.71
EYLD2,7011,0011,700136.2700.0038.50
ACAH2,7002,700000.0000.009.70
CBH2,7002,70001,00010.0600.0010.37
DEM2,7002,70005046.014,00047.0046.04
ELD2,7002,700010031.879034.4832.51
FOREU2,7002,70009009.9310010.8710.35
AGCWW2,6992,69901,0003.0593.443.20
RJI2,6992,699015.4516.456.22
TMTS2,6992,69904009.889210.5010.02
CLPS2,6972,604931204.121,0004.504.23
CNA2,6962,6019513045.098046.8845.91
SIF2,6932,69301009.959611.5811.00
JOET2,6922,692013528.002530.8528.76
RENN2,6912,69104910.16212.3011.70
VGM2,6912,6910713.69814.7013.95
CCM2,6852,68501102.55203.152.98
GLOB2,6852,644417220.0050228.50227.61
DUKB2,6842,05962520026.5610028.2227.56
ENS2,6802,604761092.183599.7597.38
BVH2,6762,5721042002.585022.4318.28
WFC-Q2,6712,671030026.7600.0027.55
GPP2,6682,6571124811.0050013.2512.80
HOLUW2,6672,6670102.51103.062.82
PBIP2,6652,66504008.153014.2213.97
BMTC2,6632,663000.0000.0043.77
GSY2,6622,643192,00050.442,50050.4850.47
MCBC2,6622,66205008.451110.409.09
ADME2,6602,6600537.5200.0039.47
THCX2,6582,6580416.411018.5017.37
USRT2,6582,62434557.31165.0058.73
SNRH2,6572,65701,0009.612,0009.999.85
NOTV2,6562,6560625.00531.0029.06
THMAW2,6542,65405,0001.182,2471.401.35
NP2,6532,6302310047.821057.0652.57
VLDRW2,6532,4032504003.302,0004.003.53
CBZ2,6502,650043732.471839.1733.39
CODI-B2,6462,64602025.0000.0026.70
AGO-E2,6422,642020023.6000.0025.74
ESML2,6352,6350537.4200.0040.52
SMIHU2,635202,6151009.901015.009.98
SLX2,6342,5081261059.70864.9062.42
NFBK2,6302,6291312.87617.5016.62
NWHM2,6292,62909435.301006.405.92
SBR2,6292,6281537.1838942.0039.28
QQQE2,6261,999627376.00183.0082.32
SBG2,6262,62602019.9615010.219.98
IGLB2,6202,62004868.50271.0069.81
ARTNA2,6142,61403235.619137.5536.36
AXDX2,6112,60651407.541009.608.40
NBA+2,6032,6030101.102071.231.23
WPP2,6022,6020266.754074.0068.42
ACR-D2,6002,600000.0000.0025.34
AVCTW2,6002,60004,1000.406001.100.42
GIWWU2,6002,600000.0000.0010.00
GLSPT2,6002,600000.0000.009.87
NAII2,6002,6000111.6510014.5013.90
SBEV+2,6002,60002,0000.751121.490.97
FRLN2,5972,59701,8568.412509.999.05
NEOG2,5972,59704044.002048.0045.82
ZNTEW2,5962,5960101.26101.351.28
EIC2,5952,5009500.0000.0015.62
ROBO2,5922,59203,50063.084766.0065.07
EDTXW2,5902,59006000.362,0000.680.59
WIA2,5902,10049000.0090014.0313.69
WSBF2,5892,589000.0000.0019.77
FDMO2,5802,580000.0000.0048.30
SQFTP2,5792,579000.0000.0024.47
SVFAW2,5792,579031.324761.611.46
SOAC+2,5782,578091.32101.481.45
JWSM+2,5741,9086665001.061001.301.24
MOV2,5612,50853229.004033.3331.49
MKL2,5552,42513011,165.95101,219.951,173.27
PKBK2,5522,552000.005323.4519.97
SLAC=2,5502,55004009.9010010.8010.00
EFL2,5492,54905009.0700.009.40
VCLT2,5482,548050104.14227108.24106.25
CIF2,5451,952593362.7483.403.21
HMN2,5452,41912613037.159039.2838.06
DIAL2,5411,2411,30012220.50322.0221.51
BWFG2,5402,54002014.0100.0027.87
AAT2,5392,5381336.0022045.3537.37
NTSX2,5372,53701737.6900.0040.20
CCMP2,5362,533350146.602155.00149.97
JGH2,5362,436100615.701,47019.1216.06
CEM2,5352,5350327.577832.2729.30
FNCH2,5352,53505011.501334.0016.19
PRNT2,5352,526913039.55339.7939.71
HKIB2,5332,4666715.0046.986.40
IKNA2,5322,53208013.30115.6914.73
HYI2,5312,4716060014.301016.0015.49
NGVC2,5312,53014010.6420011.7010.86
IVR-C2,5302,530000.00125.5224.97
PSA-D2,5292,529020023.0420027.0425.07
CMCO2,5252,52141030.95150.0048.37
DMO2,5251,0251,5005015.0511520.0015.44
JJC2,5252,52503,00019.162,10023.5021.56
BOKF2,5242,524029035.42294.3089.15
ATLO2,5222,52203522.00527.9024.91
WHLRD2,5212,521000.0000.0017.90
PNI2,5192,51901,00010.8500.0011.87
AIRG2,5162,51608019.003024.0020.88
IMKTA2,5122,51201058.004164.0959.85
ANNX2,5102,510010022.01226.0623.67
TRTN-B2,5092,509020025.6720029.7827.75
MIRM2,5082,5080117.205018.4817.97
PNTG2,5062,5060110.0010044.1542.42
CAP=2,5012,501000.0000.0010.37
CLAA=2,5002,5000329.7700.009.95
CUBA2,5002,5000166.067007.056.21
ILDR2,5002,500000.0000.0021.90
OCAXW2,5002,5000150.5350.690.60
RILYM2,5002,500010022.652,92527.5625.66
BOTJ2,4952,49501010.9900.0017.75
DBL2,4952,495030018.1720019.9519.68
BCI2,4932,4876524.8050026.7525.75
SMIT2,4932,293200554.00126.105.54
FBK2,4862,47610136.792048.1538.76
NAACU2,4802,480000.001,00010.7510.00
BWX2,4782,4780329.00130.3029.50
ARGO2,4742,44430149.89468.0053.26
CENT2,4722,472025039.903556.5653.94
GIB2,4722,472015089.00792.9591.02
UNL2,4712,4710508.00191.409.57
CWI2,4702,470010029.0700.0030.40
IGACW2,4702,47001,5001.10101.241.15
KRP2,4702,47003012.5023013.6313.10
DAWN2,4672,4670118.06124.3820.21
RM2,4642,451131010.0000.0047.74
ALIN-B2,4632,46305022.4000.0024.00
CCVI=2,4622,46202509.7689710.6010.06
NTST2,4622,460213023.171523.7523.43
NSH+2,4602,4600101.47501.721.59
GRC2,4572,45702033.3333336.8134.99
TTEC2,4572,456180101.6580109.00101.78
WSO2,4572,45612270.102305.00283.81
ACNB2,4542,4540119.0010832.0028.27
CMSD2,4542,354100121.5100.0027.97
COF-H2,4512,451020023.7620027.7625.73
FPAC=2,4492,44908019.4110010.7510.53
MUI2,4492,44903015.0500.0015.63
WOOD2,4462,44601583.5091389.4886.88
TFC-R2,4452,369761,00025.2520028.7826.62
TNP-E2,4451,4451,0001023.573925.3525.00
EYEN2,4382,43801004.825005.755.43
FFIC2,4372,437013020.757022.5321.88
TYO2,4362,4360157.971009.008.81
NPCE2,4312,358733021.35226.5024.26
SKINW2,4312,4310105.91107.386.98
BCV2,4302,43001031.5355034.0032.38
WNS2,4282,02640210077.44188.8981.03
PRTH2,4202,4200216.00248.507.61
SACC2,4202,420010024.5020027.2725.18
STPZ2,4202,420000.0000.0054.93
FEM2,4192,41903025.7300.0028.10
BARK+2,4162,4079103.0793.253.19
NVEE2,4142,414010088.651095.0093.83
PNFP2,4112,41101074.1023092.8890.08
FITBI2,4082,10830010015.6600.0029.77
BKU2,4062,40602037.9027545.9744.17
FGBI2,4062,406010016.183221.2018.61
RLI2,4062,406000.0050115.00103.82
CW2,4052,377281119.00391131.27121.03
VBK2,4052,2961092278.452291.92290.00
TRC2,4032,403013015.337016.1215.72
DTOX2,4002,400000.0000.0025.51
JUGGU2,4002,4000769.7020010.5510.07
OTECU2,4002,400000.003,80010.0810.03
SCHW-D2,4002,400050025.281,00025.6925.36
SVSVU2,4002,4000110.0200.0010.67
TPL2,3952,293102271,500.0011,700.001,580.28
MTRN2,3942,39405068.0000.0079.55
SPMB2,3922,392000.0050025.8225.81
ALL-B2,3892,389000.0000.0026.82
CLS2,3892,38901307.7738.107.91
ITRI2,3771,8904879994.0010102.3798.03
FCO2,3722,3621018.02569.088.87
BPRN2,3702,25012000.0000.0028.40
THMAU2,3702,37005009.945010.9510.34
JUST2,3692,3690357.8200.0061.92
YCBD-A2,3682,3680508.181008.588.30
LHCG2,3632,363010199.0110209.99201.62
FYC2,3612,36101568.00678.0074.00
NYMTP2,3612,361020023.1600.0025.20
VC2,3612,359215113.003,070126.00122.02
DJP2,3602,360050024.08227.5026.52
JO2,3572,35701040.509545.0043.39
APYX2,3542,35405008.2800.0010.54
ARDC2,3542,3540115.3000.0016.23
CIZN2,3542,24311120017.821,00819.8018.98
VMO2,3451,608737713.3637513.9813.57
FSTA2,3432,125218539.7500.0042.16
USB-R2,3372,337020023.4720027.6425.60
DISA2,3322,33201989.6000.009.80
BBCA2,3312,33105064.4000.0065.27
ASPCU2,3302,330000.0010010.5310.01
NGAC2,3302,330019.90310.109.90
IJK2,3282,3002810080.268080.9780.48
UKOMW2,3262,32601000.282,0000.400.28
NAN2,3252,325050013.5100.0015.00
OIA2,3242,3240128.001008.368.13
CNP-B2,3232,323010044.9110045.9745.25
RDY2,3232,298256069.00182.1071.17
IHI2,3192,31908358.222363.12358.33
CFB2,3162,316013011.92116.0014.58
BAC-M2,3142,314050024.9500.0028.19
VOR2,3122,31201019.605023.0020.04
CDZI2,3092,3072112.2948013.3212.86
KE2,3082,30807021.1877523.4521.97
PGC2,3082,2684000.00336.0032.53
INS2,3072,30701330.60131.7031.07
CMII2,3062,30605011.0000.0012.40
STN2,3052,30501043.00347.0944.82
SPHY2,3022,3020926.50127.0026.81
AJX2,3002,30001,50011.90913.5012.83
CEV2,3002,300000.0012040.0013.80
DTOCU2,3002,300000.001,00010.509.92
ERES2,3002,300000.0019.999.79
USWSW2,3002,30005,4000.152500.250.17
TTSH2,2922,29202538.238008.808.46
SPBO2,2902,2900333.95237.0035.27
QLI2,2852,28503004.06504.604.26
BCPC2,2822,28201125.1100.00131.63
JHMM2,2802,05622400.0000.0051.80
FTIVU2,2772,277000.0000.0014.14
SDH2,2762,25620102.501,0003.092.85
BETZ2,2752,27503130.502132.0031.43
CAHC2,2752,2750259.7530010.259.89
FRME2,2752,275013039.42548.0043.42
NBB2,2722,1721001021.4050023.3523.15
ECPG2,2712,26652044.003054.0048.55
AWF2,2702,2673112.2515513.0012.46
KRMA2,2702,270000.0000.0031.19
JHMD2,2692,269000.0000.0034.73
MCHX2,2692,269052.4710,4003.452.93
TSC2,2672,2670158.00127.3021.60
EPWR2,2642,264000.0000.009.66
BNSO2,2602,26005506.3077.506.85
ESGV2,2602,2600179.254785.0079.35
FRWAU2,2602,260000.0000.009.95
GKOS2,2602,2519570.00292.5086.27
SCVX2,2522,244819.6520010.049.90
AIN2,2502,182688084.0000.0092.25
NULG2,2502,250010055.0000.0063.75
PTK2,2502,250000.0010010.139.88
CYT2,2482,24806216.00719.5017.67
GS-A2,2452,245020022.5420026.5424.69
SNN2,2432,20340340.25444.6143.43
NRT2,2422,24201005.981047.406.89
TNP-D2,2402,240012024.0000.0024.97
CLIR2,2392,239084.641005.104.95
ET-D2,2392,239010024.5020027.2525.18
CACC2,2382,23802400.002470.73447.52
PRT2,2382,206321106.951,8907.787.33
SPXX2,2362,236040017.2000.0018.28
CHH2,2342,2092570118.001126.88120.96
POWI2,2342,1399510079.0010083.8181.29
DSI2,2332,2303180.284085.6082.29
AMWD2,2322,2320175.00687.2484.30
RWX2,2312,231027736.00840.0037.40
XES2,2312,2310162.0020068.0066.03
NTUS2,2302,23001424.9310032.9929.27
ARGO-A2,2292,229010025.0600.0027.76
MGC2,2282,0132154149.6400.00151.07
IPHA2,2272,2270472.122016.503.44
TLND2,2272,227011164.102065.4765.47
AGM2,2262,22511280.0000.00103.83
GEOS2,2212,221000.002009.928.17
KAIR2,2212,221000.001,00020.009.70
BRP2,2182,218000.00530.0026.70
UNF2,2162,216018205.0017250.00229.52
MCADR2,2132,213000.006,5001.500.84
SSKN2,2132,21301001.405001.591.50
VGI2,2132,113100111.173113.2111.90
FEMB2,2122,075137132.1430037.0034.95
SLAMU2,2122,212000.0010010.159.97
KFS2,2102,21005004.62505.424.95
AVDE2,2092,20901061.6600.0063.73
DOOO2,2092,2090275.004581.0077.66
CCNE2,2051,805400122.2615024.9523.19
THR2,2052,205010017.0410019.0018.09
PLRX2,2022,20202528.221034.0029.60
ALTUU2,2002,20001,5009.4110010.3010.13
RCHGW2,2002,20004,0000.70100.940.75
FOMO2,1982,1980226.179026.9926.25
BPYPO2,1961,99620020024.3620028.3626.19
SCLEW2,1942,19401,0000.811501.431.11
TCMD2,1942,19401032.002561.2055.13
EWZS2,1932,193010019.902522.0520.54
WEBS2,1902,190010014.595016.7515.53
EXLS2,1892,1881740.0000.00106.79
NCA2,1842,184000.0090010.9510.63
IGM2,1822,18115388.734430.00399.90
FBMS2,1772,177000.0000.0038.12
ERH2,1762,1760713.295325.0014.22
BLKB2,1752,175010064.0800.0079.00
PULS2,1742,174000.0000.0049.74
LKFN2,1722,172000.007075.0062.36
FEIM2,1692,169000.008009.509.00
EWD2,1672,16705044.2710,00149.5046.92
FXL2,1652,1016450121.5000.00122.96
NEV2,1652,165020014.4120018.9016.95
ATLC2,1612,1610428.002540.0038.44
ARTAU2,1592,15901009.8521,51310.459.96
DMYI+2,1592,1590102.92103.193.18
PIM2,1542,1540103.451364.444.20
FIBK2,1532,1530138.002050.5443.39
FLNG2,1522,152010014.502,00015.8715.20
BCTG2,1512,151000.003513.0011.10
C-J2,1502,05010010027.061529.3028.26
ETB2,1502,15003,75015.893318.0016.53
BCO2,1471,94320423674.0011078.9778.17
TNET2,1462,146011071.7910074.7873.15
BPYUP2,1432,04310020023.1000.0024.90
TWNI=2,1301,5655656009.872510.519.96
IBDM2,1251,51061500.0000.0024.78
PROF2,1252,125000.001024.9518.26
BBSI2,1222,1220269.61179.6474.81
CIXX2,1172,116100.0000.0018.73
BV2,1152,104111515.05117.8816.78
YTRA2,1142,11401102.401002.552.48
FOR2,1112,01010147720.554721.9920.80
MFNC2,1112,1101218.0000.0019.95
NVOS2,1081,7084001002.491002.902.54
PBH2,1082,09711241.2510054.0052.76
MMAC2,1072,107010026.701027.4027.05
BC-A2,1052,105010026.3000.0028.65
GGT2,1042,04361158.867511.2210.74
PRF2,1032,1030150148.00121165.00160.15
MBOX2,1022,102000.0000.0025.13
JEQ2,1012,10101,0008.6200.008.89
CREXW2,1002,10004,0000.212,6130.470.29
FDTS2,1002,1000145.7700.0048.07
FJUN2,1002,100000.0000.0035.96
LCAP2,1002,100000.00510.109.87
SRE-B2,1002,1000572.1200.00101.75
TEKKW2,1002,10005,0100.91101.441.04
VPCBU2,1002,100000.0000.0010.00
AGX2,0992,0396000.0010055.6647.97
JTA2,0972,097029110.3000.0011.60
PACXW2,0902,0900101.67101.851.76
LEVL2,0831,42665700.0000.0026.55
VOX2,0832,08302139.00100144.05143.49
FCOM2,0818411,240151.9100.0054.36
NBH2,0792,079020015.3800.0016.58
MOFG2,0782,0780125.00133.0029.87
GHL2,0752,0750214.3044015.9915.46
IDE2,0722,07202412.3360014.5012.76
FNDC2,0681,76830000.00144.9239.57
DAVA2,0672,06611110.104130.00116.05
ITA2,0642,06402109.0020112.00111.32
ETO2,0632,0630327.276530.6629.15
TPYP2,0631,1629012018.9500.0022.79
WPG-H2,0622,06111943.56205.003.74
TELA2,0601,9601001,20012.003915.6015.29
IBTX2,0592,05902554.751580.0075.45
FDNI2,0562,05601944.001352.0046.89
PID2,0552,0550116.9000.0017.82
RMAX2,0531,934119332.00137.0033.19
RPG2,0522,05111165.0000.00180.76
PRSRU2,0502,0500129.99210.4710.00
QLTA2,0502,0500155.201859.2956.66
BEDZ2,0472,04705023.90526.5625.29
BFZ2,0402,040010014.4000.0014.93
CDR2,0382,0380113.205017.5016.54
HCCCU2,0382,038000.001,00010.3510.00
ECOM2,0361,93610013023.819025.0824.39
SUSA2,0321,98151292.00298.0094.56
CMLTU2,0302,03001,00010.6030011.0010.80
VHI2,0272,02701020.921032.0025.59
GRID2,0232,0230485.66293.5092.07
VACC2,0232,02305011.0010015.8015.41
KFRC2,0222,02204053.871481.5861.94
IDIV2,0152,0150109.853011.0310.17
OSBC2,0152,0069310.9540115.0013.04
FWAC2,0112,0110209.9250074.9610.02
ADERW2,0102,0100100.8991.070.95
EVBN2,0092,009000.00746.0038.24
FCOR2,0092,008100.0000.0055.60
RDCM2,0091,21279700.0080013.0010.52
LMAO2,0082,00801,0009.602,00019.009.89
GLL2,0062,0060233.401539.4034.58
ICVT2,0062,0060696.908113.00102.33
MITT-B2,0062,0060223.5740025.8024.93
RICK2,0032,00305560.00377.0767.31
MTR2,0021,99935005.661,3796.806.15
PXI2,0022,002010020.001533.0031.45
BSCQ2,0012,001000.0000.0021.49
AKO.B2,0001,9982813.062715.8414.20
GGPIW2,0002,0000100.9900.001.20
GLOP-A2,0002,00001012.0020025.1224.88
GRNVW2,0002,00001200.80100.930.88
OEPWU2,0002,00009009.871,00010.309.97
OFSSG2,0002,000000.0000.0025.45
PSCF2,0002,000050054.0000.0058.73
RMGC2,0002001,80000.0000.009.76
UCON2,0002,00005,50024.70130.0026.62
WARR=2,0002,000000.0000.0010.02
FMS1,9991,9972440.002043.0041.50
AIEQ1,9961,931651340.00141.8041.55
IDNA1,9961,99602,10048.012,10051.9949.92
NCBS1,9891,989010069.7010078.8071.54
ADAG1,9851,98505012.801115.0013.90
FNGO1,9851,9850139.6020050.1045.36
TRNO1,9851,982327365.0612087.7165.64
DLN1,9831,983035116.741132.00119.30
VCVC1,9831,983059.771,30010.159.97
TCFC1,9821,98205032.6100.0034.88
USCI1,9811,7512301739.2515040.1839.80
FKWL1,9791,9790558.7111910.119.02
GRSVW1,9751,9750101.892502.142.09
IUSV1,9751,9750270.7300.0071.86
AGM-G1,9681,968000.0000.0025.94
KKRS1,9671,967020023.9850027.9826.00
VTWG1,9671,96701210.002228.00226.58
HYB1,9651,9650108.8500.009.21
PGP1,9641,914501,40011.002,00112.0011.02
AP1,9631,96305005.5716.726.12
FNWB1,9631,9630110.0000.0017.63
AMH-F1,9621,37958320024.2320028.2326.00
COW1,9581,5484101036.2320038.5237.22
RFI1,9571,901565015.2200.0015.92
CNS1,9551,945104060.007094.1681.92
IYJ1,9551,95504109.822118.00110.83
VOSO1,9551,9550509.639669.949.89
RSVAU1,9521,95201011.961030.0022.82
IACA+1,9471,9470102.76102.982.98
ERUS1,9461,9460343.601145.8044.49
FEMY1,9431,9430109.181,00012.919.84
LBPH1,9431,943058.1510013.928.49
MTD1,9411,941011,300.0021,370.001,356.74
AX1,9331,897362345.007048.0047.33
SFY1,9321,9320515.50417.0015.73
AXS-E1,9301,930020023.4920027.4825.68
SPKBU1,9301,9300239.9450010.2510.20
DFP1,9291,9290628.353532.8029.26
RC-D1,9251,925020025.1020027.2225.45
BWACW1,9231,9230100.91101.070.93
TWNI1,9231,923000.0000.009.67
XGN1,9231,82310000.001,00018.2516.11
NHIC1,9221,92201229.9032510.2410.01
JCICW1,9191,91901000.735000.890.82
ENX1,9151,91502,00011.5300.0012.93
VMI1,9111,904710204.503260.00231.33
MSBI1,9091,90901022.725030.0827.08
RCG1,9081,90801002.302002.752.58
ABGI1,9061,80610000.001810.829.90
HQL1,9031,873303020.542322.0020.96
OPINL1,9031,32258115025.3900.0026.87
AGNCN1,9011,901020024.8020028.8026.89
EWN1,9011,901015047.00150.2048.75
NULV1,9011,901000.00542.0037.60
AGBA1,90001,90000.005811.0510.73
IBDP1,9001,900000.0000.0026.36
MACC=1,9001,900000.0000.009.91
STWOU1,9001,900000.0000.0010.35
EVOL1,8991,89905002.051202.472.23
SCKT1,8931,889440,0005.828006.706.05
SPSC1,8921,89118097.2780111.01102.60
AAMC1,8901,887300.004920.4519.22
BIO1,8891,836531625.00100635.00631.44
MNRO1,8891,8890158.7910065.3763.66
PPH1,8891,8890272.00385.0073.11
FRI1,8881,8880525.8900.0028.21
KVSC1,8881,88805009.7620010.109.94
NLY-G1,8841,884014024.0620027.4125.57
VNLA1,8841,1587263415.002,67150.1950.19
PFS1,8831,5333502515.7625025.5023.73
USB-H1,8821,88201023.4020026.9825.04
FWONA1,8811,88105030.301544.0042.69
ALTG1,8781,87805014.00515.0014.23
LMPX1,8781,7781007014.5040016.7016.03
MPB1,8761,8760425.01132.0027.90
MGPI1,8691,86901559.0020073.0064.50
FXZ1,8661,866010044.00365.0057.63
SGC1,8651,865010023.2510025.4524.21
ACHL1,8641,8640110.002012.9711.10
DSM1,8631,851123038.231,0008.688.26
NBTB1,8601,860013.6435039.8537.26
HUBG1,8581,8580140.0010067.1066.42
FGRO1,8571,8570219.5000.0021.11
SJW1,8571,8570161.00168.5064.70
IYC1,8541,854012076.0044878.5077.29
MMS1,8531,8530187.00195.0091.89
CBAH1,8501,850000.001,00010.509.79
FCAX+1,8501,85005,0000.963001.251.03
NDRAW1,8501,850000.002000.750.54
OCFC1,8461,8451120.009022.0121.22
FINM1,8451,845000.0000.009.69
BRG-C1,8431,840330025.1200.0025.47
SBT1,8421,842000.001005.964.54
HTEC1,8401,8400544.042150.4047.97
ALTA1,8361,83602540.0000.0044.00
GPX1,8351,83505014.51116.0614.81
SWBK=1,8311,831010010.00410.3010.14
VERY1,8301,830017.25169.297.84
GIC1,8291,82811032.0049442.0037.22
SCCC1,8281,828010025.0010026.1525.96
NTWK1,8241,82401004.423005.104.80
PEN1,8241,82402267.7810291.10279.56
LXFR1,8231,8230320.00323.0021.35
FRGAP1,8201,82005025.0000.0025.91
NKG1,8201,82006,0008.9800.0013.87
NVSA1,8171,81701009.631,0009.859.67
CHNA1,8061,806010037.5000.0047.10
MVF1,8051,805000.0000.009.64
UBP1,8031,80305013.7575017.2516.19
CHKEZ1,8001,800000.0000.0024.99
DHBCU1,8001,800000.0000.009.96
GMBTU1,8001,800000.0087510.509.96
HYMCW1,8001,8000100.51100.640.59
PNTM=1,8001,80003209.9510110.2710.00
IAE1,7991,7990259.044910.309.40
AMTI1,7961,79607540.004350.5047.02
MRM1,7961,79601008.6210010.449.00
BTAQ1,7941,79401,0309.7020010.009.86
BFIIW1,7931,793092.22212.452.40
AUBN1,7921,7920131.0020037.5534.70
HUBB1,7911,79011174.512187.70184.23
IHC1,7901,7900425.8300.0046.15
CHMI-A1,7821,78202724.9020028.1826.25
GOAC+1,7801,78002,0001.051,0001.181.12
PXE1,7751,75520116.974421.2518.78
VACQU1,7741,77405008.015012.1511.12
AGNCO1,7711,771010025.1500.0025.70
FOXF1,7701,77001133.9040155.90151.23
NXTG1,7701,7700470.00277.7775.73
HBANP1,7691,769020024.1720028.1726.33
NLTX1,7691,76901529.50311.2110.10
ADER1,7681,7680199.5000.009.70
BWB1,7681,768000.0000.0016.48
SVACW1,7661,7660101.93202.132.00
MXI1,7651,647118488.002103.0091.27
HPS1,7641,7640518.1830920.2519.21
NS-A1,7641,7640223.2154525.9024.06
BCML1,7631,763000.0000.0017.84
NQP1,7551,75501013.6300.0015.02
PVBC1,7551,7550515.1600.0016.27
COVA1,7541,754000.0000.009.68
CODI1,7531,752110025.0955026.9525.75
BIPC1,7501,750013970.00575.0072.67
GRN1,7501,75001020.76522.0021.64
SBEAU1,7501,750000.0000.009.99
REZ1,7471,7470380.004595.0084.06
KURIU1,7401,74001,0009.9510010.5010.26
SPCX1,7391,731810028.602729.8029.15
CRY1,7341,7322228.007535.0029.39
OTTR1,7331,723102048.348050.2548.25
OVBC1,7331,7330122.502025.0024.41
PW1,7301,6953512040.0010043.0040.90
ALYA1,7261,72601002.60802.902.75
ARGX1,7261,72604250.002380.00315.03
NSS1,7261,0267004125.4215025.7825.48
VERA1,7211,7210113.85116.5514.61
ACV1,7201,72005033.60135.9934.64
SENEA1,7191,71902045.001153.9150.35
PBHC1,7181,7180113.0000.0015.55
KZR1,7141,7140504.19406.005.46
NSSC1,7141,714010033.99342.8937.34
AFINP1,7101,710020025.9600.0026.49
THCAW1,7101,7100100.82101.070.95
AAC1,7081,6723600.004,81220.009.79
DTSS1,7081,708022.24252.782.41
SLCRW1,7071,70701000.6400.000.73
TGS1,7034631,2402504.672015.735.23
TWNKW1,7021,702000.0000.002.50
CMU1,7011,70101,0004.514005.504.72
COF-J1,7001,700015024.5020028.2126.22
DBDR1,7001,70005009.8650010.2510.10
DCOMP1,7001,700020024.3500.0025.80
FMN1,7001,41328700.0000.0015.35
HPF1,7001,7000520.8750023.0021.60
HT-E1,7001,700000.0000.0023.75
KWAC+1,7001,7000100.62100.750.67
PMVC=1,7001,700000.0000.0010.14
PREF1,7001,70005014.9300.0020.66
VENAW1,7001,7000120.321,0000.420.35
ANIK1,6961,643534930.1910049.9244.69
EPHE1,6921,692010030.12732.7231.21
MPAA1,6911,69103422.022526.0023.30
GLBLU1,6891,68901,0009.861,00010.409.97
NYC1,6871,68701011.954013.3112.60
PFBI1,6831,68305015.953020.0017.35
TATT1,6801,68002,0015.004006.155.79
CCV+1,6791,6790101.8292.292.02
PDP1,6791,6790375.00492.0088.84
SIM1,6791,67361527.26139.0027.74
CMSC1,6771,354323118.1000.0028.01
NIE1,6761,676010727.9510032.6329.82
PDEX1,6761,6760227.003036.0029.46
HTD1,6741,57797423.814026.1925.00
CMBS1,67392175200.0000.0054.38
JJN1,6731,673015021.51326.0024.18
MCN1,6731,66112707.445008.458.02
GHVIW1,6711,6710104.701005.255.02
TRST1,6711,671010032.652039.2035.38
NATR1,6661,6660518.05220.5018.87
PCQ1,6621,66205018.2300.0019.00
CZNC1,6601,660050024.2517626.5025.25
TMKRW1,6601,660016,0000.682690.760.70
DHCNL1,6591,659040024.0044825.3825.02
DSTL1,6581,658050039.7600.0041.35
SYLD1,6571,6570261.014080.1764.08
PRK1,6561,6362000.001126.50122.47
VCAR1,6561,656059.9110014.8511.87
ECOL1,6531,59954135.0033539.8237.79
HNGR1,6521,6272500.0010028.0024.27
LOPE1,6521,6520185.001092.3889.87
TMP1,6521,651100.0000.0080.57
NX1,6511,651010020.493027.5625.00
FFTY1,6501,4462041042.324246.9045.60
JBT1,6471,6389200110.551145.00142.00
MFL1,64694170500.0000.0014.65
WTBA1,6461,646000.00330.0027.15
EVTC1,6441,438206135.0011051.3744.19
QCRH1,6411,641000.0000.0049.80
NSL1,6341,63405845.8756.005.87
DILAU1,6301,630000.0000.0010.02
KMF1,6291,6290146.831229.907.27
EBTC1,6281,4282005031.556541.0033.69
AE1,6271,6270123.662530.0527.44
FMX1,6271,4871401480.19186.0084.51
MGR1,6271,627000.0000.0028.19
VRIG1,6261,62601,00025.0800.0025.09
IBBQ1,6251,625010025.0100.0025.46
CTO1,6231,62302052.22556.7453.81
CPARU1,6221,62208009.9500.0010.09
MITC1,6221,62202,5007.00927.507.15
VVI1,6221,622030041.181351.7151.34
EUSB1,6211,621000.0000.0049.63
BLCN1,6201,6200345.0010047.0046.96
BELFA1,6141,6140205.8210016.5014.18
HTBI1,6121,612011.0000.0028.75
SHEN1,6101,61002045.0010,00052.0049.44
HHR1,6071,589182033.40139.9938.08
SCHJ1,6061,606000.0000.0051.15
ENPC1,6051,605000.0010010.159.66
LUB1,6041,5941010,0003.5910,0004.003.80
SDVY1,6041,6040128.0000.0029.00
TVC1,6031,603000.0000.0026.33
FEDU1,6011,60101,0000.905370.990.94
ACBAW1,6001,600000.0000.000.53
ADERU1,6001,60002009.851,00010.3510.10
CLAA+1,6001,6000500.7200.001.04
COVAU1,6001,60005009.9515010.4010.11
FHN-D1,6001,600040025.0000.0027.43
MAACU1,6001,60001002.1100.0010.60
PSMM1,6001,60002015.3000.0015.39
SFYF1,6001,6000537.5000.0039.21
EYESW1,5971,59701000.90901.401.40
PESI1,5971,5970405.80267.166.92
NE1,5931,593010023.518225.4925.00
HGH1,5921,592020026.5510027.2026.98
ANAT1,5901,5900100142.00100155.50148.84
JCO1,5901,59002,0008.1000.008.34
SBIO1,5891,389200140.00552.0049.71
MMU1,5851,585000.0000.0013.67
TRTN-C1,5851,585020025.301,00028.4027.30
PLPC1,5831,58302056.301081.9576.30
BRLIW1,5811,5810100.51100.660.64
SHG1,5811,57652535.0046040.9536.44
FHN-A1,5801,580020023.0620027.0624.98
GOODM1,5801,580030024.7610025.2424.99
IGACU1,5801,580011.004910.6810.32
MITAU1,5801,580000.0000.009.89
OFIX1,5791,579010840.535044.9740.59
CTBB1,5781,578010025.0120025.8025.46
EVF1,5781,578026.61547.006.78
KSTR1,5771,577040024.87328.0026.04
HJLIW1,5761,5760500.211000.280.24
PXH1,5761,576000.00124.2823.66
JUPWW1,5731,5730501.011001.901.25
MS-K1,5731,573000.0000.0030.02
RILYT1,5711,571020023.7500.0025.68
GTIP1,5701,570000.001259.0357.58
CIG.C1,5661,560612,7002.9012,9193.303.09
KGRN1,5661,1344322541.90549.3746.76
NXQ1,5661,566000.0000.0016.66
PIPR1,5631,4421219122.0000.00131.98
TSBK1,5581,46494125.7900.0028.25
CFR1,5561,554210.0370130.88113.18
IFS1,555558997123.158026.2525.88
TRITW1,5551,555021.012,0001.751.25
BIVI1,5521,5520115.0030017.4816.90
LNN1,5521,5064650157.0050206.16160.32
JWEL1,5501,55004206.405006.606.46
PWZ1,5481,54801,00027.40530.3028.08
AGE1,5471,54703001.423,0001.551.47
CHT1,5461,546010137.0050041.4040.79
BAC-B1,5421,542020027.0012,15027.9927.46
GXGX1,5411,54101010.01110.3510.18
HLNE1,5411,341200185.009092.5091.16
SAR1,5381,53621025.5110227.0526.59
CGW1,5361,53602853.0010260.0053.49
NWN1,5361,5351552.004453.7551.96
USXF1,5331,53302034.0000.0036.04
WMK1,5311,530150250.00155.5453.21
GLP-A1,5291,3292005026.2117728.3027.60
PSI1,5291,5290124119.9543126.00125.16
HIHO1,5271,52702003.40104.093.95
CWST1,5251,52501461.419066.9064.36
HIE1,5251,52504009.654011.0010.53
STC1,5251,51874047.001059.9056.54
BDXB1,5231,52301044.2510055.0053.43
SRTS1,5221,522013.935034.944.40
SJ1,5201,5200206.14207.056.70
NMT1,5181,518010012.8500.0014.99
JRI1,5161,436801915.78616.4616.02
NS-B1,5161,516042521.505024.0022.45
TCBK1,5151,515000.0010050.0044.41
CVGW1,5141,5140560.005066.7163.76
GWX1,5141,5140537.62940.1038.76
VDC1,5121,1913212179.002191.00180.50
VIHAW1,5111,5110101.58101.731.67
RCKY1,5101,5100352.0810057.0054.98
BBAX1,5071,507010023.1700.0059.00
SIGI1,5071,507010073.9010081.0078.97
MMD1,5061,506010021.6020023.7722.34
CHMG1,5051,43669130.00348.0042.75
BOUT1,5041,5040131.38237.0033.24
SCHY1,5041,5040325.5085326.9025.91
CCIV=1,5031,50305519.50630.8927.30
ATHN1,5021,502000.005080.009.70
ACKIU1,5011,501000.0015010.8010.25
HURN1,5011,50102047.006060.0051.44
LFUS1,5011,50105221.741282.00245.44
DCP-C1,5001,500000.0000.0025.10
FACT+1,5001,5000440.7100.000.98
FDT1,5001,500000.0015569.0063.25
MHN1,5001,500000.0000.0014.72
MINDP1,5001,500020023.739726.3724.92
PAQCU1,5001,50001009.901011.3910.05
PHIOW1,5001,50003300.155,7240.300.27
FEP1,4991,49907031.5800.0043.21
CONX1,4981,49803009.752,0009.959.87
PMBC1,4971,497000.00209.008.56
QQQN1,4971,49701032.00134.2133.85
MSB1,4951,49501032.6130038.4536.04
EYEG1,4941,4940114.16204.584.44
FRC-L1,4931,493020024.2520028.2526.28
MSDAW1,4901,49002501.0500.001.30
CMF1,4881,488020062.31163.0062.55
PPA1,4871,4870572.38778.5576.00
KOF1,4861,471155048.922555.0851.77
ITM1,4851,4850150.85152.3551.73
EGBN1,4831,483000.0000.0056.95
CSV1,4821,4820235.00140.3037.26
DCRCU1,4811,48104959.9820014.0011.83
PBC1,4801,480020025.4000.0025.77
QSY1,4791,4790455.7600.0059.07
COKE1,4721,472010386.004410.00401.74
GDXD1,4661,4660505.0000.0018.68
AUDC1,4641,4640133.00435.9534.88
GATX1,4611,4610380.255104.0092.22
KARO1,4601,46001,00034.423045.0036.03
NVMI1,4591,459010096.901109.89102.46
FELE1,4581,45711073.491087.7579.30
HSKA1,4551,455050210.0010233.90229.11
CURO1,4541,4540515.70217.7017.01
HYGH1,4541,23422000.0000.0088.09
AIA1,4531,4530888.007597.9991.08
CBFV1,4531,45309921.853123.4022.18
QSIAW1,4511,451092.69103.092.84
IYH1,4501,44914266.405278.40271.53
NYMTN1,4501,45002024.3000.0026.26
BUYZ1,4491,449010045.60159.0854.10
BOOM1,4451,445012051.508070.0058.73
BAC-K1,4441,444020027.2000.0027.89
SBSI1,4431,443000.0015046.0040.06
HIPS1,4401,338102115.203116.3515.76
VOTE1,4391,4390550.005052.5050.48
STAR-I1,4371,437000.0000.0025.97
CABO1,4361,436011,000.0011,939.001,855.00
GABC1,4351,435000.0037546.3538.72
IRS+1,4351351,30000.001,1000.500.15
MUA1,4341,434000.0030018.3317.00
CTXRW1,4311,431000.005005.001.95
TMKRU1,4301,43004909.9850010.5010.12
WBK1,4251,425014919.3410221.2819.69
BAC-L1,4241,424051,425.00161,450.001,428.89
LARK1,4241,4240123.00530.0027.01
FM1,4211,3972416932.482,10034.0032.99
AEFC1,4201,420010025.3020029.2227.00
FIW1,4207107102079.92983.5082.75
FRGI1,4191,419010012.56214.7113.95
FMO1,4161,416020011.3010012.7512.70
HDEF1,4151,41051423.6000.0024.86
ELTK1,4141,41401035.78186.805.90
PLOW1,4131,38825234.421945.5041.45
PSMT1,4131,4130183.0000.0089.59
VRTS1,4131,4121175.002320.00275.32
BRC1,4101,105305152.3000.0057.12
COLIW1,4101,41003,1001.304801.441.37
KNSL1,4091,3307925156.621165.00161.18
PCM1,4091,40902011.40112.8411.88
AHL-C1,4051,3921300.0000.0027.59
PLBC1,4051,405000.0000.0029.97
SPKEP1,4051,405020024.5100.0026.31
BANR1,4031,40301044.59358.9055.55
GFX1,4031,4030269.601,00010.009.73
ACND1,4001,40002009.75410.109.96
DTSTW1,40090050000.001,0001.930.95
FVIV=1,4001,400000.0000.0010.12
JMPNL1,4001,4000424.7300.0025.45
SAF1,4001,40001,00025.2000.0025.31
SPGS1,4001,400000.0000.009.80
VHAQ1,4001,400000.001,00010.259.92
FRAF1,3991,399010030.02434.0030.14
FDIV1,39780059700.0000.0049.93
CARZ1,3961,39602060.931150.0261.75
SSAAU1,3961,396000.001,40014.009.94
IVA1,3931,393000.005018.0013.90
JBSS1,3881,3880379.5810099.7088.20
PUTW1,3881,388000.0000.0031.74
UFAB1,3881,348401003.631003.913.88
ESLT1,3871,38702129.002136.98134.46
SAL1,3861,38603529.8400.0048.05
ASZ1,3851,385000.0050010.029.82
EFSC1,3851,3850131.70554.2047.81
FN1,3841,384018085.0000.0094.95
VIRC1,3831,33548253.103704.003.36
HNP1,3821,297851014.9010016.0015.31
ACIC+1,3781,3780101.55101.741.57
FXD1,3781,278100355.962062.0060.14
RYAAY1,3781,3582070110.008116.00110.51
GBL1,3771,3770121.483527.0025.04
AZZ1,3761,3760249.25158.0052.28
CPZ1,3751,3750120.152521.6020.65
FDS1,3721,27110115320.0020332.74330.61
HDLB1,3711,371020010.0000.0015.42
LANC1,3711,356154181.5000.00191.85
CET1,3681,368010.022143.1042.11
SPXC1,3661,318481253.0020060.9159.47
LMACW1,3651,36502,2001.855,0003.802.12
AVAL1,3641,36221005.511006.075.80
PLMR1,3631,363010064.12282.0077.56
TWO-C1,3621,36201,50024.3000.0025.04
HBB1,3601,36001516.222224.6322.79
FTXO1,3571,3570128.3150431.7531.22
SOJD1,3561,356060025.1254027.5026.94
CPAC1,3541,294603006.00406.786.29
GTS1,3531,353010.011026.9023.18
ASAQ+1,3511,35101000.861000.950.90
GLOP-B1,3511,35101,00022.6620023.7323.42
EDIV1,3506157353528.9500.0030.19
PRPB+1,3491,34902001.25101.441.36
EMF1,3461,346011517.50120.4819.83
RNST1,3461,338800.0010046.0041.49
TGRW1,3411,34101030.9900.0032.52
FEO1,3401,3400714.7620915.7815.22
CHCO1,3371,3370172.83181.3078.41
SOCL1,3301,33003,00069.252,87273.3571.29
RWO1,3291,210119148.50353.7852.08
IYY1,3281,3280299.765110.31107.20
RF-B1,3271,327000.0000.0028.89
FSMO1,3261,3260122.0000.0022.75
NL1,3261,326017.015007.977.20
PRFX1,3261,32602,0002.88503.353.11
KIM-M1,3251,325020024.7520028.7526.75
NBHC1,3241,324013037.288041.2037.85
VELOU1,3181,318000.001,00010.309.94
VSEC1,3181,180138843.2000.0050.55
MGIC1,3121,3120115.2715016.7516.00
CMLTW1,3071,3070102.62104.413.00
XHE1,3061,30606119.255135.00129.25
TEKK1,3051,305000.00110.149.77
CBTX1,3041,301300.00134.0028.56
CDC1,3021,2386400.0000.0064.40
NUZE1,3021,3020102.792003.403.19
RPHM1,3021,3020658.0020011.179.53
SGA1,302826476120.009122.8421.55
CLDB1,3011,30101926.0000.0027.90
UUUU+1,3011,3010203.301005.354.09
AEL-A1,3001,300000.0000.0027.82
CTAC=1,3001,300000.0000.0010.41
HSDT1,3001,300010014.0333916.9516.85
IMPX+1,3001,30002,4400.85101.091.00
LIVKW1,3001,30001,0000.777,0001.000.90
OWL+1,3001,3000102.27102.842.91
SUSB1,3001,300000.0000.0026.02
TSPQ1,3001,300000.0000.009.70
MACC1,2991,299000.0000.009.69
ALIN-E1,2971,2970222.0500.0023.85
FLKR1,2961,29601032.303433.9733.40
KEQU1,2961,29601,20612.0020015.6014.32
EWK1,2951,295000.0025024.9522.35
STWOW1,2951,2950101.29101.521.46
ZIONP1,2951,295000.0000.0026.05
BAC-N1,2931,2682520026.2000.0027.51
FATBP1,2921,292050021.5010024.4022.00
SCSC1,2921,29202027.421730.8028.15
TBK1,2921,29203972.22385.4976.93
CXSE1,2911,29102564.751068.0066.00
WIRE1,2911,29102576.057578.4577.61
CHE1,2901,276142454.662500.00482.70
WFCF1,2901,290012514.10237.0014.72
SWBK1,2881,288000.001710.409.93
ILCG1,28678650000.0000.0064.35
LCUT1,2861,286050012.8220015.4214.57
SRVR1,2861,2860138.602043.0040.10
INVO1,2741,2740553.991005.404.70
CAAS1,2731,27302004.503005.154.80
USL1,2731,273050023.25527.5025.59
LEAP+1,2721,2720101.96103.071.97
SNSR1,2701,27001,50034.471,50036.4935.49
DAPP1,2691,26903022.0520626.0025.00
SPD1,2611,261000.0000.0030.21
ERO1,2601,2006000.0000.0020.51
CIVB1,2571,05720000.005026.0022.67
IOSP1,2561,256000.005225.8293.88
PLAG1,2549682864001.58501.901.70
SPLP-A1,2531,253000.002,00724.5523.51
HAYN1,2521,2520132.72349.0036.33
COOLW1,2501,2500101.11101.271.19
IMTE1,2481,24805004.141004.504.45
IQIN1,2471,24701527.6500.0033.00
ESCA1,2461,246050022.001,50024.0023.10
AOM1,2451,2450244.5500.0045.02
CTAC+1,2431,2430101.41101.751.57
MCMJ1,2431,243019.70510.259.97
SP1,2421,14210000.0030138.0031.89
TWO-A1,2421,242000.0000.0026.59
WFC-Y1,2381,238020024.4820028.4826.35
XENE1,2381,2380217.005521.3018.31
MTX1,2361,2315174.95486.0079.66
TFLO1,23685837815050.2700.0050.28
HTIA1,2351,23501007.5300.0025.03
MSGM1,2341,23402011.256713.2912.30
BHFAP1,2321,232000.0000.0027.72
MODN1,2321,23115032.001138.5035.87
ALJJ1,2301,23002001.462,4521.691.60
BOWXW1,2301,2300103.06103.523.26
CSR1,2301,23005777.2010080.0077.16
RCD1,2301,22911138.001147.91146.84
RUSHB1,2301,1557500.0000.0039.21
HFRO-A1,2281,2271115.1400.0026.00
FFBW1,2261,226000.0000.0011.34
RMR1,2241,2240436.2310042.3939.61
CBAH=1,2201,220000.002511.0010.00
DBRG-G1,2201,220000.0000.0025.55
CASS1,2191,165544539.957349.8440.92
CWT1,2181,205131852.01658.0055.92
FCACW1,2161,2160101.72102.111.92
WCC-A1,2111,1367520030.1570031.8131.18
XITK1,2111,189221199.0011235.60227.58
EQAL1,2101,210014042.7400.0045.57
VMACW1,2101,2100101.00101.151.09
NOVT1,2091,13673100123.725136.34130.63
ARBG1,2081,208000.001,00010.309.73
AGGY1,2051,20502025.00853.9852.10
FMAC1,2051,097108659.802289.919.90
BREZ1,2041,204039.5510010.3110.03
GWRS1,2011,2010116.364117.2016.52
NS-C1,2011,20101,90024.4200.0025.03
BITE=1,2001,20001009.901610.109.97
CFIV1,2001,20004009.605009.749.70
CURIW1,2001,2000103.921,0009.244.60
ESSCW1,2001,20004960.222300.280.24
FXB1,2001,200031132.2000.00134.44
GRCY1,20001,2001,0009.7500.0010.11
IH1,2001,180201009.5020010.8710.13
KINZU1,2001,20001,0009.4110011.3610.26
LGOV1,2001,200000.0000.0027.59
MDRRP1,2001,20001,00022.0300.0024.00
MPACR1,2001,200000.0000.000.35
OCA+1,2001,20001,0000.961,2101.011.00
POCT1,2001,200000.0000.0029.05
TECB1,2001,20001036.002543.0039.55
TPGY+1,2001,2000102.733523.133.00
YJUN1,2001,200000.0000.0020.21
FMBH1,1981,198000.0000.0042.82
AVUS1,1971,1970671.4900.0073.84
SVFD1,1971,176211008.612217.009.17
ROCK1,1961,1942170.0021080.1075.78
SAII1,1961,1960309.65810.049.94
PWV1,1941,1940442.80449.0044.17
ULH1,1931,193010022.381325.0023.16
NMI1,1911,19101007.827013.8311.75
VIOV1,1911,18295177.251190.00185.01
RING1,1901,190010028.005,00030.3528.35
TPHS1,1901,19005001.75872.222.05
NTCT1,1881,188013028.661731.5029.03
DUDE1,1861,186000.0000.0027.64
THCA1,1851,1850209.885010.5410.06
SCHL1,1841,1840535.00142.0038.34
GEF.B1,1831,182100.0000.0060.19
ENTA1,1801,18005033.01170.0047.95
DLS1,1791,1790173.10280.0074.65
VEGN1,1751,17505038.525040.0039.15
BYTS1,1741,174000.0000.009.69
WUGI1,1741,174000.0039960.0056.91
SHBI1,1731,173000.0000.0016.93
SCCB1,1721,172010025.5000.0025.51
STRRP1,1701,170000.0010015.009.02
VTWV1,1651,165011139.0021151.00148.68
AAC=1,1631,07786279.5110010.1010.01
DFAS1,1611,1461500.0000.0058.65
SPKB1,1611,161000.009825.009.80
EVY1,1601,16002,00014.4500.0015.06
VLGEA1,1601,160049922.8310024.1823.60
KURE1,1591591,00013740.1010047.8844.88
VEL1,1571,1516812.281,00020.0012.55
HAIL1,1561,14313159.60161.9061.77
GSBC1,1531,153000.0000.0055.05
SNOA1,1521,0521005057.24108.157.66
JDD1,1511,13615109.8920011.1510.34
CFIVW1,1501,15002850.957001.201.08
HERAW1,1501,15004501.075371.261.23
SVFB1,1501,15005509.7610010.399.90
ESGA1,1471,147000.0000.0053.29
HOFT1,1471,1470135.001448.0036.65
KAI1,1461,146030182.4600.00182.90
CTBI1,1451,14502938.83548.0040.91
NERD1,1451,13962530.501,50031.9531.36
IYK1,1431,14301169.512185.00180.72
GS-K1,1421,142010026.5000.0029.29
BSMS1,1411,141000.0000.0026.28
FCNCA1,1401,13191599.5310992.00854.17
TESS1,1401,140055.55247.696.71
ENBA1,1391,139000.0000.0027.42
AAC+1,1376375002411.124001.291.21
IWV1,1281,093351248.181258.00254.67
T-A1,1271,1270125.4420028.8427.05
SWKH1,1251,125000.0049018.0017.21
BMRC1,1221,1220930.003133.8931.84
LMACU1,1211,12101009.752011.3710.61
DTOC1,1201,120000.004009.919.77
MAV1,1181,118080011.9520012.4512.22
TCHP1,1171,117000.0000.0031.47
VPN1,1171,1170316.26517.9717.01
PEGA1,1148452691134.131143.72139.39
NUO1,1131,113000.0000.0016.25
ENO1,1121,01210050025.3110025.7825.73
EPRF1,1121,1120524.2000.0024.58
INVZW1,1101,11001402.451,9003.152.70
ATR1,1081,054541138.0060147.29140.14
FTAI-C1,1071,107010025.7300.0027.23
XBUY1,1071,10701052.20155.8054.41
BEDU1,1051,1050203.96254.624.24
NFTY1,1051,1050142.0000.0045.02
CIM-D1,1021,102010025.455025.6225.58
LCYAW1,1021,1020371.401002.892.56
CLIM1,1011,101000.0000.009.78
ANAC+1,1001,10004,4870.7800.000.93
AROW1,1001,100000.0000.0036.49
BNY1,1001,1000714.5320015.8015.09
CUBI-F1,1001,00010020023.2520027.2525.24
FMBIP1,1001,100010016.0000.0028.30
GB+1,10060050000.0000.001.51
IBMN1,1001,100000.00528.2627.98
KLAQ1,1001,1000503.5000.009.70
MMLG1,1001,1000225.3500.0026.49
SPSK1,1001,100039618.83520.7520.10
TADS1,1001,100000.0000.0029.29
VLYPP1,10050060010012.6000.0028.53
YSACU1,1001,10001,00010.005011.9910.40
BNKD1,0951,095040013.7440014.8614.51
GLP-B1,0951,0950526.1900.0027.11
EEMS1,0941,094030061.20366.0062.54
CFFI1,0931,09301047.108953.5551.65
FCBC1,093893200120.0000.0031.00
POWL1,0931,093029630.012734.6032.51
WABC1,0921,086610057.2510060.5058.91
FANH1,0901,0900813.174019.5015.12
TILT1,0891,08905,000164.873,951174.89169.91
FLJP1,0871,0852129.10233.0029.97
JPIN1,0871,023641061.38174.0063.02
RGT1,08682725921014.3111015.5915.05
RMRM1,0861,086000.00118.8612.09
NES1,0851,085011.85302.502.11
PKW1,0851,0850187.0710093.2489.64
NEU1,0841,0265860301.0010341.00318.46
CAC1,0831,083000.0000.0048.67
FXY1,082578504584.77487.2084.89
JJSF1,0821,082015161.0051190.00175.88
SLCRU1,0821,08201009.8010010.4010.03
TSRI1,0817813006218.531611.899.15
FDD1,0801,080020014.204416.3714.69
HCCCW1,0791,07906,0000.63100.730.67
JP1,0761,0017514,1371.42751.701.46
ACBI1,0751,07507020.8000.0026.38
ALTM1,0751,075010064.501678.7968.92
ALG1,0731,073010075.781174.89152.52
TOWN1,0731,073013020.00733.0031.64
DLCAW1,0681,0680100.72100.880.80
IRBO1,0671,06704042.283,00045.7544.64
TWNI+1,0671,067000.0000.000.88
IHIT1,0658072581,0008.9000.009.69
HTLF1,0641,064013047.5038051.9050.14
SOJB1,0641,064010025.3020027.8625.85
TBSAU1,0641,064000.0010013.009.97
ASRV1,0611,06102413.511004.183.90
CFO1,0611,061000.0000.0070.78
DWM1,06153153000.004456.4754.96
SRCE1,0581,058050040.00749.4047.03
BAMI1,05540065560024.921,00026.9925.04
FNDB1,0511,05101050.5800.0054.37
GBLI1,0511,051000.001827.9727.50
PIPP+1,0501,0500501.094,4551.201.23
EEMA1,0491,04901083.87894.3592.05
LBPS1,048748300110.5510011.8011.14
AVDV1,0471,0470564.0000.0065.11
SWBK+1,0471,04701,0001.201,0002.291.29
LCTU1,0451,04501047.9000.0049.19
ATSPW1,0441,0440500.6200.000.74
FORR1,0421,0420338.83546.0044.34
MDWT1,0411,041000.005046.2940.21
AURCW1,0391,03904001.2500.001.65
ATTO1,0371,037010023.7530034.9524.85
DOOR1,0371,036150101.201125.00111.61
SRI1,0371,037012024.298033.0031.59
AL-A1,0351,035020025.9820029.9827.88
WFC-O1,0351,03502024.9820027.7925.83
DYNS1,0341,034019.0000.009.98
CRZNW1,0331,0330150,0000.0100.000.93
OBNK1,0331,033000.0000.0043.38
OPNT1,0311,031010013.0039815.0013.50
PTNQ1,0311,0310153.0000.0055.03
BTWNU1,0301,030010410.6030010.9810.75
PEZ1,0301,0300279.50498.0092.40
RGI1,0301,0300300178.00400191.43185.85
VIIAW1,0301,03003000.735000.930.92
LUXA1,0281,02802009.8029910.059.90
MG1,0281,028010010.00511.0010.47
VPCB1,0281,028000.0000.009.74
COF-I1,0271,02702,20024.9520028.9526.82
LNSR1,02792710016.8578.888.30
HTRB1,0251,025000.0000.0040.87
PEI-B1,02392310020011.5560012.9212.55
IGA1,0191,0181109.411,01010.559.90
WLDN1,0181,01715035.7610044.0038.31
BANF1,0171,017010.03275.0065.53
CSWI1,017984332108.63215135.05117.48
ITEQ1,0179665120060.0020180.0070.30
IQDG1,0151,015000.0000.0040.01
ITAC1,0151,015018.0010010.2010.05
CULP1,0138012123014.6015020.0017.07
HCIIW1,0111,011000.005,0001.981.14
NGCAU1,0101,01005019.954013.0010.55
SJB1,0101,01005017.501,47818.3017.98
USPH1,0101,009100.0085120.06116.65
FXP1,0091,00904627.507440.1829.69
NYCB-A1,0071,007010022.4600.0028.97
BANX1,0061,0060108.81422.7021.79
B1,0051,0050147.005057.0052.75
KAII1,0051,005000.0000.009.70
NSTC=1,0051,00502009.7010010.2010.00
NVGS1,0055074981009.14112.0011.21
BRCN1,0041,004052.801003.523.04
FCPI1,0041,004050024.6000.0029.74
UBT1,0031,003030047.001060.0051.22
ROCR1,0021,002000.0000.009.88
BRLI1,0011,001000.0030010.0510.03
DDLS1,0011,001000.00135.5634.39
EWV1,0011,000100.00514.6213.74
HEWC1,0011,001000.0000.0032.21
PMF1,0011,001020014.3437315.2915.01
ADOCW1,0001,00001000.291,2000.360.30
AEACW1,0001,00005000.803000.980.82
AUS=1,0001,000000.001,00010.9810.36
BKF1,0001,00001044.48654.8054.51
BRMK+1,0001,00002,6000.175,0000.220.19
BUFR1,0001,000000.0000.0022.87
DDT1,0001,00001,25025.0000.0026.29
DNL1,0001,0000539.8000.0041.86
FLGB1,0001,000075024.0000.0025.26
GAM1,0001,0000839.4400.0043.52
IBER=1,0001,00002039.9210010.079.94
ISOS+1,0001,000000.0000.000.87
LMAOW1,0001,000020,1000.427640.540.50
LMRKP1,0001,000012525.0020027.3525.52
MCMJW1,0001,0000101.10101.301.20
NUAG1,0001,000000.0000.0024.87
QJUN1,0001,000000.0000.0020.16
RHE-A1,0001,00001004.751005.995.25
ACU99399304041.6000.0044.68
TSPA992992000.0000.0025.26
TWN989989020027.5400.0034.45
MODV9879870130.001188.00176.92
ISDR984984010012.456030.0025.87
INTF982982000.0000.0030.27
STXB98198109,95021.414224.9523.56
PAYAW97797702002.42102.952.64
FBIOP975975020025.0000.0025.67
EWX97497402059.55161.6060.91
FDEU974974023412.809214.1813.69
FORTY973973000.0000.0089.26
FSFG9719710132.07179.0072.95
RSF970970010018.96320.0019.04
XPOA+9698191501,0001.151001.901.24
LBRDA968961725150.001179.79163.69
LOTZW96896801001.332002.501.94
LGLV9677022656122.3100.00132.47
URTH96796703122.38100129.86126.40
FIDI96644922120.24324.0021.10
HMST966966000.005044.1040.88
ISCG966493473349.5081052.4351.91
MOO964910545,00089.444,05893.5091.44
FV963963000.0000.0047.01
RBNC963963000.002031.0028.07
INDL9629620151.361052.5051.90
PXJ96296201304.031004.194.08
VPCBW961961070.8500.001.10
SPXZ960875852119.832522.3121.04
ATH-B9598857420024.8620028.8627.07
CENH95882313500.0010029.929.94
CNOB958958000.00228.5027.08
HWBK95895801020.006123.9523.04
QTUM9589580147.559650.0049.10
NLY-I95595501024.8520028.0526.34
ASGN954946800.0018110.0097.71
FUMB954954000.00120.4220.16
JOUT954954010117.10100124.53119.60
ENFR953953000.00123.0020.24
MACK95395301006.0116.586.36
AEL-B950950010016.0800.0027.99
UBR950950022543.179545.4944.50
OMAB94894801,00048.66155.0053.20
TSI94694603005.666,0006.205.86
SUNS943943020014.904016.2115.34
CPTA94094001,00022.004127.0025.22
DEW94042851200.00150.7848.57
PFFR94094001024.1711225.3824.56
WHLM94094005004.921785.505.03
AOR9389380954.10158.0055.97
JMBS9389380152.5800.0053.06
IMOS9379370132.451834.6834.30
GPOR9369360161.33572.0064.76
PSCT93693601125.005144.00142.02
UJUN936936000.0000.0028.62
XMVM936936020042.5010051.0045.41
PTSI935935000.00163.3054.50
SDEM93593501112.1013612.3912.28
MSA93491618200149.5700.00162.69
ICFI932932000.0000.0090.56
MBIN932929310.911745.0041.52
MCRI93293201050.00575.0068.37
JEMD93193107107.8500.008.12
ITCB9299290314.0054.804.41
MNA929929000.0000.0033.36
EQH-C928928020023.0920027.0925.12
MOG.A9279198781.135093.9085.51
GJH925925000.0000.0010.36
CPSI92492408030.001838.9033.52
CBAN922922000.0000.0017.79
CRD.B922822100408.4210010.508.66
FFNW921921000.0000.0014.86
EPHYU92092001109.651010.2610.07
NTB9199081113036.097537.1836.73
JSM918918010023.662,63226.9025.24
ROSS=91891805939.9364610.509.99
SJIV918918000.0000.0056.90
FBNC916916012042.05250.8043.37
MIND91691601001.814962.132.06
PFIS915915020035.631351.0044.42
SNV-D915915010012.8000.0026.70
ALOT91491405912.68114.9814.01
LANDM914914020023.7180027.5525.70
DTW910910010025.0020028.5026.45
HCARW9109100100.83100.940.87
CCF90990903392.0025107.00103.00
MRBK90990905021.0000.0026.45
UFO9099090430.001031.9831.05
EPOL9069060220.5010022.5322.24
BCYP905905000.001,67510.099.95
FTAI-B905905010024.4500.0025.85
QDEF90478012400.00354.0