Cboe Global Markets

Cboe EDGX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
1,514,457,845
Orders
598,668,218

This list was last updated 2021-03-06 21:43:27.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
EYES94,976,25692,699,5152,276,74100.0000.005.09
SQQQ31,839,17531,735,662103,51300.0000.0014.90
SNDL28,029,62625,367,5962,662,03000.0000.001.17
NIO27,616,68026,779,747836,93300.0000.0038.65
PLTR22,956,30122,417,742538,55900.0000.0024.17
AAPL19,461,97119,298,156163,81500.0000.00121.45
UVXY15,158,80814,829,361329,44700.0000.008.65
QQQ14,920,31314,743,634176,67900.0000.00309.07
CTRM13,218,81611,749,8641,468,95200.0000.000.81
TQQQ12,242,79912,166,87575,92400.0000.0084.20
SPY12,010,09811,726,452283,64600.0000.00384.01
VXX11,799,02111,658,355140,66600.0000.0015.13
GE10,612,19410,503,728108,46600.0000.0013.64
NCLH10,605,40010,290,556314,84400.0000.0029.24
SOS10,414,9059,857,615557,29000.0000.006.50
SENS10,055,8299,536,754519,07500.0000.002.67
ZOM9,673,0969,449,527223,56900.0000.001.87
CCL9,440,4719,251,162189,30900.0000.0026.40
BCS9,060,4878,895,547164,94000.0000.009.54
XLF8,875,7688,864,46011,30800.0000.0033.68
AAL8,107,3658,026,59680,76900.0000.0020.52
CCIV8,081,4657,965,927115,53800.0000.0024.78
AMC8,052,5177,846,181206,33600.0000.007.95
F7,664,8557,634,72830,12700.0000.0012.27
TSLA7,578,0187,470,451107,56700.0000.00596.30
BAC6,766,3836,697,79668,58700.0000.0036.85
NAKD6,323,4335,795,536527,89700.0000.000.91
T5,801,1885,758,52442,66400.0000.0029.62
PBR5,773,8485,766,5657,28300.0000.007.70
AMD5,732,2445,695,47636,76800.0000.0078.80
NNDM5,624,4995,476,246148,25300.0000.007.93
BNGO5,608,2865,501,002107,28400.0000.007.67
NOK5,562,0805,498,17863,90200.0000.003.86
ITUB5,438,5825,428,8449,73800.0000.004.84
PLUG5,317,2995,231,07186,22800.0000.0039.72
FCEL5,259,7475,211,13148,61600.0000.0013.28
XOM5,142,3945,075,71466,68000.0000.0060.85
IDEX5,132,5155,115,72316,79200.0000.002.95
OXY5,010,4334,948,64261,79100.0000.0031.32
XLE5,001,3044,980,18921,11500.0000.0052.95
RIG4,917,4804,897,12520,35500.0000.004.24
GME4,862,9074,786,32976,57800.0000.00138.29
IWM4,746,4714,672,68473,78700.0000.00218.00
GEVO4,713,0154,658,35454,66100.0000.007.83
MRO4,689,1444,648,62240,52200.0000.0013.05
SLGG4,628,7604,419,469209,29100.0000.005.49
ONTX4,321,0524,046,516274,53600.0000.001.01
RIOT4,277,9654,254,77723,18800.0000.0040.48
DNN4,209,8414,100,733109,10800.0000.001.00
RKT4,102,4913,896,937205,55400.0000.0025.18
WTI4,098,0343,959,563138,47100.0000.004.46
GSAT3,967,1583,863,386103,77200.0000.001.40
MARA3,931,1903,884,54346,64700.0000.0030.17
APHA3,897,7273,836,52461,20300.0000.0015.90
OPEN3,824,3433,757,02067,32300.0000.0022.10
EEM3,747,0833,743,5723,51100.0000.0053.88
ET3,721,2763,696,24525,03100.0000.008.15
XPEV3,672,0133,455,337216,67600.0000.0027.95
BBD3,648,5433,645,9872,55600.0000.004.41
CLF3,556,3943,504,01352,38100.0000.0014.10
SPCE3,527,8513,427,282100,56900.0000.0028.00
FCX3,485,6573,342,188143,46900.0000.0035.00
VALE3,477,7193,430,20047,51900.0000.0017.62
TLRY3,431,8893,406,74425,14500.0000.0021.78
INTC3,360,4943,349,32811,16600.0000.0061.00
XLK3,321,0733,317,6993,37400.0000.00128.95
WFC3,149,1193,083,42965,69000.0000.0037.43
MSFT3,133,0873,092,35140,73600.0000.00232.23
ASXC3,086,3962,869,665216,73100.0000.003.90
SLV3,064,3603,061,4532,90700.0000.0023.42
METX3,004,5202,942,18862,33200.0000.002.33
MU2,997,9092,940,89457,01500.0000.0089.32
OCGN2,985,0852,948,10136,98400.0000.009.91
CLPS2,911,5232,714,772196,75100.0000.004.34
CDEV2,905,6562,877,14828,50800.0000.005.00
FSR2,888,4272,836,55451,87300.0000.0021.70
XLI2,882,6072,872,02410,58300.0000.0093.45
M2,837,3152,799,36337,95200.0000.0015.12
ARKK2,801,8202,688,194113,62600.0000.00117.76
ABEV2,791,6662,791,05261400.0000.002.71
WKHS2,773,1312,677,36495,76700.0000.0013.81
EWZ2,703,1532,693,12510,02800.0000.0033.00
X2,680,3442,648,44731,89700.0000.0018.40
SYN2,630,2942,375,762254,53200.0000.000.60
GNUS2,615,3422,568,70846,63400.0000.001.78
XLV2,598,9842,592,3546,63000.0000.00113.01
TELL2,579,0622,575,7033,35900.0000.002.31
CLOV2,573,7612,507,21266,54900.0000.007.98
QS2,561,3792,491,64269,73700.0000.0045.44
SOXS2,536,5902,516,34120,24900.0000.0013.28
DKNG2,523,9742,466,46957,50500.0000.0059.95
REI2,483,7312,387,53196,20000.0000.002.57
CSCO2,426,8532,417,6199,23400.0000.0046.25
FUBO2,426,0792,380,31145,76800.0000.0030.12
BA2,402,9802,377,05025,93000.0000.00222.20
SLB2,402,9432,114,934288,00900.0000.0029.15
FNGD2,401,7602,327,40674,35400.0000.004.03
BB2,382,5972,362,27120,32600.0000.009.47
C2,373,4312,363,4769,95500.0000.0070.21
GM2,368,3622,263,964104,39800.0000.0053.74
IPOE2,344,2862,248,49695,79000.0000.0017.50
ACST2,325,9472,242,47683,47100.0000.000.58
SQ2,316,5972,275,44541,15200.0000.00217.75
GTE2,314,1621,880,939433,22300.0000.000.81
DAL2,311,3262,297,88213,44400.0000.0046.40
PSTH2,302,3112,259,52142,79000.0000.0027.88
NLY2,281,1122,265,27215,84000.0000.008.30
INO2,275,3952,246,44728,94800.0000.009.30
PINS2,267,9952,211,42256,57300.0000.0068.50
QID2,267,0352,258,4878,54800.0000.0028.48
LI2,262,2522,198,58763,66500.0000.0022.70
SIFY2,261,0782,193,85467,22400.0000.003.80
SOXL2,252,7092,213,31339,39600.0000.0033.23
TNXP2,227,9592,172,61055,34900.0000.001.04
UBER2,219,6342,193,68025,95400.0000.0055.84
TLT2,207,9672,091,555116,41200.0000.00139.25
EFA2,181,4592,177,0414,41800.0000.0074.65
SPXU2,158,8022,134,10924,69300.0000.0026.40
LKCO2,135,9411,935,387200,55400.0000.000.94
IAU2,104,8042,005,41399,39100.0000.0016.21
ITRM2,060,4462,045,90014,54600.0000.001.48
SHIP2,050,2172,021,29428,92300.0000.001.10
HYG2,049,8901,895,737154,15300.0000.0086.61
ACB2,039,5592,025,72613,83300.0000.009.66
UAL2,018,4342,011,2617,17300.0000.0050.88
TTOO2,014,6661,857,837156,82900.0000.001.62
PFE1,993,2091,982,00011,20900.0000.0034.38
SWN1,990,4941,946,56643,92800.0000.003.97
FXI1,983,6671,972,16711,50000.0000.0048.83
BP1,981,7121,944,36537,34700.0000.0026.90
NKLA1,980,3971,966,03814,35900.0000.0015.25
NAK1,979,6931,806,383173,31000.0000.000.67
SDS1,979,3571,958,61220,74500.0000.0011.57
VZ1,974,0491,955,56618,48300.0000.0055.96
SNAP1,972,3371,888,82183,51600.0000.0057.95
SRNE1,943,1831,930,86312,32000.0000.008.86
AESE1,903,4461,778,340125,10600.0000.002.41
SDOW1,901,8471,892,1569,69100.0000.0011.24
CTXR1,896,5241,867,23129,29300.0000.001.77
ORCL1,896,2251,833,57362,65200.0000.0070.00
DVN1,881,4071,811,20770,20000.0000.0025.62
JMIA1,864,3181,820,61443,70400.0000.0038.05
XLU1,844,9931,842,7522,24100.0000.0059.67
SNOW1,843,4771,808,21735,26000.0000.00239.34
GDX1,842,2511,836,6355,61600.0000.0031.78
UWMC1,822,7661,780,20642,56000.0000.008.80
VIXY1,817,5071,775,84741,66000.0000.0012.41
XLP1,814,0041,811,8392,16500.0000.0064.71
MVIS1,810,7721,765,09045,68200.0000.0012.86
EARS1,801,5721,776,45325,11900.0000.002.97
TRCH1,791,9881,744,37847,61000.0000.002.25
GSV1,765,8261,522,508243,31800.0000.000.56
SIRI1,765,5791,758,7976,78200.0000.005.94
TZA1,761,5131,749,06412,44900.0000.0036.98
XTLB1,752,3681,703,95348,41500.0000.003.32
EVFM1,748,2031,730,01418,18900.0000.002.29
BORR1,733,7411,690,93042,81100.0000.001.29
TRVN1,723,4891,700,11323,37600.0000.002.10
GOLD1,709,4321,704,1315,30100.0000.0019.78
KMI1,691,9781,672,98418,99400.0000.0015.86
HAL1,676,7241,659,99716,72700.0000.0023.85
TWTR1,654,4841,606,47948,00500.0000.0066.99
SDC1,640,6661,597,57543,09100.0000.0010.09
COTY1,638,9261,602,22836,69800.0000.007.90
FB1,619,4421,609,37510,06700.0000.00264.50
XL1,613,0751,558,67354,40200.0000.0011.25
KO1,606,5601,585,53621,02400.0000.0050.79
BFT1,596,6351,544,01152,62400.0000.0015.10
VUZI1,594,6221,581,17513,44700.0000.0016.80
AQMS1,590,1351,548,73941,39600.0000.004.00
SOLO1,575,2641,562,34312,92100.0000.005.14
CVX1,550,2691,523,49926,77000.0000.00109.00
BCRX1,542,8441,533,9258,91900.0000.0011.16
IEMG1,538,8491,536,8931,95600.0000.0064.83
RMO1,523,4261,494,61128,81500.0000.0010.12
CMCSA1,520,6611,511,1869,47500.0000.0055.50
VISL1,493,4751,481,32112,15400.0000.003.15
GLD1,486,4471,460,54125,90600.0000.00159.38
SU1,482,1501,460,99321,15700.0000.0022.01
ITP1,478,5651,300,223178,34200.0000.000.64
ICLN1,463,5761,449,86313,71300.0000.0022.97
SPXS1,453,3031,448,3934,91000.0000.0035.05
HL1,446,2361,419,08027,15600.0000.005.91
MRVL1,441,3081,423,11518,19300.0000.0041.93
DPW1,425,4001,365,79959,60100.0000.003.10
ZNGA1,424,0811,417,9136,16800.0000.0010.38
QD1,420,9011,403,98516,91600.0000.002.18
APA1,404,4181,398,8675,55100.0000.0023.25
CAN1,393,0401,373,26919,77100.0000.0020.33
PTON1,392,8571,375,73617,12100.0000.00105.03
ERX1,384,0501,381,3052,74500.0000.0027.18
AIKI1,378,2491,336,82941,42000.0000.001.08
MICT1,369,5591,354,16215,39700.0000.001.91
UAMY1,351,2681,305,99445,27400.0000.001.17
CLNE1,340,6951,324,23216,46300.0000.0011.64
LUMN1,328,2731,315,45212,82100.0000.0013.47
KRE1,327,7671,314,40113,36600.0000.0067.45
GPS1,318,7741,277,24541,52900.0000.0027.45
JBLU1,315,5041,306,8668,63800.0000.0018.71
XLB1,297,7641,287,8679,89700.0000.0075.35
EBON1,289,0741,282,1936,88100.0000.006.00
STPK1,286,3731,242,68343,69000.0000.0025.10
TEVA1,277,5731,275,9901,58300.0000.0010.48
UMC1,272,5751,238,14134,43400.0000.008.75
AMRN1,268,3001,263,9294,37100.0000.005.99
ATOS1,268,1261,253,58414,54200.0000.002.30
OGEN1,267,9271,060,986206,94100.0000.000.84
PBR.A1,262,2681,261,66860000.0000.007.87
CIDM1,241,9021,230,08911,81300.0000.001.13
OGI1,228,9841,228,43255200.0000.002.80
JPM1,227,8401,212,52415,31600.0000.00150.75
FNGU1,215,3991,198,30417,09500.0000.0029.78
FPRX1,202,8931,191,85711,03600.0000.0037.76
SRTY1,201,3921,199,6151,77700.0000.0011.65
KOPN1,200,6581,173,90226,75600.0000.008.26
ISR1,196,1101,024,722171,38800.0000.000.98
AHT1,177,9311,129,18448,74700.0000.002.70
CLVS1,175,2321,173,0322,20000.0000.005.50
MUR1,167,8361,137,01230,82400.0000.0019.99
AR1,163,2151,149,55413,66100.0000.009.87
SPXL1,157,1321,140,24616,88600.0000.0076.82
BIOL1,154,3861,043,193111,19300.0000.000.76
MIK1,143,5681,140,9272,64100.0000.0021.79
UAVS1,137,6191,108,02829,59100.0000.006.14
BEKE1,129,5611,007,978121,58300.0000.0053.00
IVR1,128,0201,117,18610,83400.0000.003.76
RIDE1,125,2741,108,42116,85300.0000.0017.00
MCHI1,123,1541,122,56359100.0000.0085.22
ING1,122,2311,121,90133000.0000.0012.00
JD1,120,7501,109,61711,13300.0000.0090.71
OPK1,119,1141,113,9915,12300.0000.004.22
MP1,116,8681,086,89329,97500.0000.0039.28
XOP1,109,5931,093,55916,03400.0000.0090.06
CVE1,094,1801,077,34716,83300.0000.008.21
PCG1,093,0501,082,28210,76800.0000.0010.89
JAGX1,091,9311,088,8393,09200.0000.001.66
SPLV1,090,4841,081,2079,27700.0000.0055.12
HYLN1,090,0011,068,13721,86400.0000.0013.00
TSM1,089,8611,062,19227,66900.0000.00121.97
KGC1,087,6671,074,02513,64200.0000.006.55
RF1,076,9601,063,41813,54200.0000.0020.91
QTT1,074,0851,050,79423,29100.0000.002.49
NSPR1,073,2041,004,96468,24000.0000.000.75
MNKD1,066,9091,064,0332,87600.0000.003.68
IPOF1,058,405996,68261,72300.0000.0012.18
SKLZ1,057,0191,040,90916,11000.0000.0028.19
TNA1,056,2181,040,94215,27600.0000.0087.05
WTRH1,055,5741,019,94735,62700.0000.003.34
KEY1,053,5341,048,1335,40100.0000.0020.63
UPRO1,047,8341,036,31011,52400.0000.0081.47
JNK1,047,1121,044,6122,50000.0000.00108.20
SVXY1,039,6841,036,7682,91600.0000.0041.32
HBAN1,039,6681,027,25812,41000.0000.0016.23
AUY1,037,5601,030,4537,10700.0000.004.29
TXMD1,029,5691,011,86017,70900.0000.001.38
FRSX1,028,4461,014,21214,23400.0000.006.28
MRNA1,027,4171,018,4928,92500.0000.00132.50
ASRT1,021,253980,61340,64000.0000.000.90
TIGR1,020,0611,008,94611,11500.0000.0019.38
BMY1,019,7581,012,6987,06000.0000.0060.50
VXRT1,019,653948,91170,74200.0000.005.97
VWO1,019,4271,017,4262,00100.0000.0052.82
BIDU1,011,573984,43727,13600.0000.00263.61
AI1,002,280985,52916,75100.0000.0094.00
NVDA998,368987,35311,01500.0000.00502.00
HST997,486989,1298,35700.0000.0015.80
KR990,296964,37425,92200.0000.0034.44
AGNC986,061980,2245,83700.0000.0015.97
ADXS981,856887,96693,89000.0000.000.70
LUV980,510964,90315,60700.0000.0057.25
BABA973,986958,45015,53600.0000.00234.30
PAVM960,678950,27810,40000.0000.003.71
BLNK950,966929,85521,11100.0000.0030.47
KODK949,152926,97222,18000.0000.007.70
CHPT948,566910,70337,86300.0000.0026.99
COP946,245921,34024,90500.0000.0058.34
U942,885910,21032,67500.0000.0095.00
SABR934,305930,8063,49900.0000.0015.06
BLDP934,177925,0059,17200.0000.0022.50
XBI933,998921,45712,54100.0000.00138.99
AZN931,003922,6838,32000.0000.0048.05
CPE923,765908,85114,91400.0000.0038.50
KOS922,768921,5321,23600.0000.003.39
RCL916,122912,8623,26000.0000.0087.04
DDD912,648904,2318,41700.0000.0024.70
CDE902,338896,9765,36200.0000.008.77
XLC900,971894,9216,05000.0000.0073.31
AMPE890,579879,30011,27900.0000.001.52
VIAC888,851811,50277,34900.0000.0074.45
PSQ886,112883,2262,88600.0000.0014.48
NGD880,312876,7683,54400.0000.001.60
NEE873,011842,20930,80200.0000.0070.72
LAC868,232855,02813,20400.0000.0015.00
TBT866,285834,43531,85000.0000.0020.86
MO864,740854,26110,47900.0000.0045.20
OPTT864,178834,52129,65700.0000.002.60
WMB859,459845,18614,27300.0000.0024.26
HIMX853,333849,2854,04800.0000.0011.43
EPD852,930839,65213,27800.0000.0023.17
ACIC852,851835,20317,64800.0000.0011.20
MGM852,320843,5918,72900.0000.0037.30
IYR848,779846,8911,88800.0000.0086.36
FUTU848,030814,43633,59400.0000.00143.99
LU847,971844,2413,73000.0000.0015.20
MS846,075836,8269,24900.0000.0080.87
IBIO839,919806,75733,16200.0000.001.42
WMT836,319814,21922,10000.0000.00129.40
ESGC832,035830,6141,42100.0000.001.97
GWAC831,217813,40217,81500.0000.0011.17
ABNB828,384818,14110,24300.0000.00180.10
MAC823,353820,9772,37600.0000.0013.41
EXPR819,018817,4551,56300.0000.002.50
XLRE818,740817,2461,49400.0000.0036.83
QCOM813,817798,64315,17400.0000.00130.05
GGB810,678810,6156300.0000.004.91
LABD808,576799,5249,05200.0000.0022.81
NGA801,893777,15024,74300.0000.0016.21
APPS800,284783,02417,26000.0000.0075.46
QEP799,657795,2144,44300.0000.004.48
PYPL799,163789,4929,67100.0000.00240.90
LYFT796,163790,4065,75700.0000.0064.40
FHN794,667788,9365,73100.0000.0017.09
PACB789,391784,2965,09500.0000.0029.68
LMND788,626770,92517,70100.0000.0093.59
IEFA786,217786,217000.0000.0070.88
GEN785,267612,107173,16000.0000.000.51
MGNI782,314758,79523,51900.0000.0040.38
CRBP779,054774,7314,32300.0000.001.86
BKR776,906720,34956,55700.0000.0024.35
CCJ776,746755,65321,09300.0000.0016.07
POAI771,728762,0449,68400.0000.001.25
VTRS771,328760,35410,97400.0000.0013.91
SH768,524756,80711,71700.0000.0017.41
INSG765,739760,4165,32300.0000.009.39
AEZS760,076720,89139,18500.0000.000.94
FTI757,943753,6964,24700.0000.009.30
MDLZ757,623745,19512,42800.0000.0055.59
AG756,484747,5458,93900.0000.0015.96
AQB754,361742,79011,57100.0000.006.70
DM753,621735,68117,94000.0000.0015.80
VLDR753,356745,5437,81300.0000.0013.20
AVGR753,312744,9468,36600.0000.001.48
GFI750,068748,4281,64000.0000.009.37
GDXJ742,698740,1922,50600.0000.0045.47
VNQ741,597736,3845,21300.0000.0086.90
IJR740,216719,52420,69200.0000.00106.99
UUUU740,157725,43514,72200.0000.005.38
VEA737,540736,99454600.0000.0048.51
GOEV736,575729,1497,42600.0000.0011.74
PSTG732,980728,6024,37800.0000.0020.65
SUNW732,644703,35429,29000.0000.0010.93
NET731,379716,33115,04800.0000.0066.98
NMTR729,196720,0959,10100.0000.001.39
EWC726,771697,77129,00000.0000.0033.12
SKT726,758706,56220,19600.0000.0016.04
HPE725,930723,5742,35600.0000.0014.40
FLGT724,621719,2785,34300.0000.0092.90
GHVI723,845712,84211,00300.0000.0014.35
ARKG721,357690,05831,29900.0000.0085.40
CLSN716,534706,09810,43600.0000.001.71
XSPA716,103714,1501,95300.0000.001.63
RDS.A715,172701,51413,65800.0000.0043.76
CX705,982697,2478,73500.0000.006.84
GT704,196702,9451,25100.0000.0018.27
AKBA703,047698,5224,52500.0000.003.41
VBIV701,814697,1414,67300.0000.003.11
AMRS700,476697,7532,72300.0000.0016.12
NOV698,361687,62110,74000.0000.0017.28
NOVN698,014689,1418,87300.0000.001.55
XXII696,311681,38114,93000.0000.002.45
UEC696,158692,2673,89100.0000.002.03
SPLG695,743688,9626,78100.0000.0045.16
URG695,542656,81838,72400.0000.001.04
WPG693,647647,07246,57500.0000.002.07
MRK693,241687,5125,72900.0000.0073.10
JETS688,953682,5216,43200.0000.0025.71
ROKU687,783682,3055,47800.0000.00352.72
PSEC687,102683,0774,02500.0000.007.16
DB685,742671,21014,53200.0000.0012.71
CRM685,231675,9819,25000.0000.00210.75
SM684,340669,44914,89100.0000.0017.95
AA681,929675,4956,43400.0000.0028.99
SAN669,879658,41911,46000.0000.003.68
KNDI667,272660,4696,80300.0000.006.10
STAF666,405552,009114,39600.0000.000.80
INPX665,809648,82916,98000.0000.001.16
CERS663,812661,3962,41600.0000.006.23
TWM662,901662,80110000.0000.0015.60
AM661,890655,8076,08300.0000.009.46
RLX656,557632,07824,47900.0000.0016.45
XLY656,026652,4473,57900.0000.00156.82
TME654,644639,03715,60700.0000.0026.21
BFLY654,040636,11517,92500.0000.0016.70
SAVE652,818650,2912,52700.0000.0034.50
GSX650,759581,97068,78900.0000.0089.96
CRON650,458648,0262,43200.0000.009.48
VRM648,875636,93911,93600.0000.0031.95
LYG647,174611,99335,18100.0000.002.23
FITB646,884633,85013,03400.0000.0036.77
PTN646,228619,28726,94100.0000.000.73
BTG645,132644,14598700.0000.004.52
GPL644,582611,87532,70700.0000.000.84
PBF644,077643,65841900.0000.0016.73
CRWD641,987589,77752,21000.0000.00183.88
COST641,833640,2401,59300.0000.00318.08
MT640,690637,4793,21100.0000.0024.56
GNW639,559631,4448,11500.0000.003.20
TDOC639,076632,4906,58600.0000.00191.00
OEG635,658608,30327,35500.0000.005.25
BE635,303607,22428,07900.0000.0025.62
LAZR633,484627,4396,04500.0000.0022.96
OPGN632,434590,58141,85300.0000.001.94
FRX630,893623,4427,45100.0000.0012.00
CVS630,405624,9775,42800.0000.0070.35
DIS627,435620,1787,25700.0000.00194.50
NVTA627,286619,7747,51200.0000.0034.20
TTI627,173624,0473,12600.0000.002.62
NVAX624,462622,8261,63600.0000.00177.50
CL622,563607,45615,10700.0000.0076.08
ERIC619,519619,01950000.0000.0012.14
SPYG617,475617,35811700.0000.0054.36
LLNW617,050611,9775,07300.0000.003.05
MUX611,515590,87720,63800.0000.001.08
EXC609,709605,0734,63600.0000.0039.64
DFFN607,674597,37710,29700.0000.000.94
DISCK607,373598,8878,48600.0000.0053.00
EWY606,998606,62337500.0000.0089.04
IQ605,419600,2825,13700.0000.0026.07
TBLT605,281583,29221,98900.0000.001.00
MFA604,305583,41920,88600.0000.004.03
FSLY602,738588,27614,46200.0000.0065.20
LCTX601,452598,1553,29700.0000.001.94
GSAH597,904580,61417,29000.0000.0011.20
CLNY596,867553,37943,48800.0000.006.00
SOL596,587554,87841,70900.0000.0010.85
EXK594,183593,79838500.0000.005.46
ARKF590,345573,09617,24900.0000.0051.30
CPG589,459589,15530400.0000.004.34
AUPH588,152586,0352,11700.0000.0013.07
HEPA584,774566,48918,28500.0000.001.86
CFMS582,189508,71473,47500.0000.000.90
SPYV580,989573,0927,89700.0000.0037.30
RUN578,878564,13214,74600.0000.0052.60
STL577,964539,31838,64600.0000.0022.77
SPWR574,941564,91210,02900.0000.0030.62
TRVG574,679565,1119,56800.0000.003.76
IBM574,650568,3766,27400.0000.00122.60
SESN573,295563,8289,46700.0000.002.42
RWM570,427568,7761,65100.0000.0022.57
GPRO570,132567,5552,57700.0000.008.05
USB568,068560,7797,28900.0000.0052.46
SCO567,763558,4189,34500.0000.006.38
BILI566,895555,56611,32900.0000.00119.33
NEM566,525564,3222,20300.0000.0056.74
RIGL564,648562,8131,83500.0000.003.84
LQD564,193551,58212,61100.0000.00129.71
CCIV+562,298535,17927,11900.0000.0011.24
PSLV559,556549,53610,02000.0000.009.04
PEP559,304551,0878,21700.0000.00133.05
USMV558,879558,8681100.0000.0066.64
DISCA557,849540,04017,80900.0000.0064.10
INFY557,451556,69675500.0000.0018.27
AEI556,507546,6729,83500.0000.0010.25
MBIO555,528523,25732,27100.0000.003.17
GILD555,477548,0777,40000.0000.0064.53
RRC551,943549,5012,44200.0000.0010.56
EMAN551,744530,00721,73700.0000.004.25
JNJ551,454520,38431,07000.0000.00155.50
TECS550,917547,9422,97500.0000.008.41
GRWG550,214544,6865,52800.0000.0040.20
ZSAN550,034546,7693,26500.0000.001.06
ZM549,290544,6964,59400.0000.00337.15
PAA548,464547,2761,18800.0000.009.78
ANCN546,304518,68927,61500.0000.004.71
KMPH545,485532,13813,34700.0000.0010.09
FLR543,059533,9739,08600.0000.0018.52
AMLP536,612497,90438,70800.0000.0031.68
MFC536,191534,4431,74800.0000.0021.17
HEXO535,496519,06316,43300.0000.006.44
ADT535,283516,71218,57100.0000.007.24
SHY534,971401,001133,97000.0000.0086.25
CHWY534,878530,8654,01300.0000.0082.50
WWR534,032530,1153,91700.0000.004.90
IEF533,731513,93119,80000.0000.00114.30
CHEK531,970522,3999,57100.0000.001.26
IVV530,450527,9462,50400.0000.00385.09
TPGY530,402505,87824,52400.0000.0018.10
IBB526,649501,98024,66900.0000.00150.04
NBLX522,106511,90110,20500.0000.0015.06
LOTZ520,357490,90329,45400.0000.007.95
KHC520,326517,9162,41000.0000.0037.86
AMZN517,749512,4605,28900.0000.003,003.33
XPL517,701508,3279,37400.0000.000.90
WDC517,323515,1382,18500.0000.0068.34
HPQ514,986512,9052,08100.0000.0029.78
SID514,814514,814000.0000.006.59
ACWI514,672506,8947,77800.0000.0092.98
ABUS514,335505,8468,48900.0000.003.30
VST513,754484,34729,40700.0000.0017.90
SRNGU513,533494,69418,83900.0000.0010.60
EWH513,096513,096000.0000.0026.56
BSX508,980506,8642,11600.0000.0039.35
NXTD508,369499,3009,06900.0000.001.37
PEI508,341501,7216,62000.0000.001.50
SWBI505,199503,6041,59500.0000.0016.03
BEN502,035435,62066,41500.0000.0026.48
MDLA499,880443,02056,86000.0000.0031.77
ADMP499,257476,92422,33300.0000.000.89
BRQS498,842493,3065,53600.0000.001.31
ASTC498,515496,6261,88900.0000.001.76
HOFV496,874493,0863,78800.0000.002.06
PENN495,744483,93511,80900.0000.00108.85
IZEA495,437492,2903,14700.0000.003.60
USO495,009492,6472,36200.0000.0044.54
CDXC493,753490,1703,58300.0000.0010.76
IBN492,420492,24917100.0000.0016.95
PRPL492,250477,26414,98600.0000.0030.61
HLX490,992487,6123,38000.0000.005.84
WPRT490,652488,6132,03900.0000.007.98
DBX489,603487,3682,23500.0000.0023.59
RTX488,151479,1758,97600.0000.0075.22
INUV487,701479,7737,92800.0000.001.17
BRFS485,051485,0173400.0000.004.18
KDMN484,518480,9753,54300.0000.004.61
DVAX483,667478,2975,37000.0000.008.22
WY482,526431,95850,56800.0000.0033.75
TWO481,791481,41637500.0000.007.26
JDST481,053477,6533,40000.0000.0012.28
NVCN480,974474,9546,02000.0000.001.22
FLEX478,304453,89724,40700.0000.0016.82
CBAT478,291470,7497,54200.0000.004.68
BYND475,675474,1211,55400.0000.00139.40
GWACW475,604396,04979,55500.0000.002.54
ENPH475,566452,98622,58000.0000.00143.55
SNPR475,189454,21620,97300.0000.0011.28
WISH474,826472,5032,32300.0000.0018.15
MARK472,897470,8972,00000.0000.002.44
GERN467,677464,5613,11600.0000.001.80
MKD466,471451,70114,77000.0000.001.21
PBCT466,035464,3351,70000.0000.0018.25
EWJ464,229463,78544400.0000.0068.17
VEU464,162461,7912,37100.0000.0060.29
VACQ462,013458,5443,46900.0000.0012.60
NRZ461,161456,7474,41400.0000.0010.40
SE460,827453,5987,22900.0000.00231.00
DRIP460,719459,74297700.0000.009.95
TYME460,355454,6125,74300.0000.001.79
ITB460,020458,5201,50000.0000.0061.34
ENB458,628453,9174,71100.0000.0035.42
Z458,281445,41512,86600.0000.00135.68
QFIN454,028386,09167,93700.0000.0022.14
SAVA453,839442,20111,63800.0000.0043.39
ETSY453,554452,68786700.0000.00201.00
VOO453,471450,5852,88600.0000.00353.48
HKIB452,912422,21330,69900.0000.005.90
IPV451,778447,9943,78400.0000.0012.40
CGC449,606444,8284,77800.0000.0031.17
SFTW448,535427,21721,31800.0000.0011.57
WATT448,044444,5703,47400.0000.003.84
VCIT447,986446,6861,30000.0000.0093.41
CEI446,890430,50016,39000.0000.001.17
DXD445,984445,984000.0000.0011.55
EAF445,667428,78316,88400.0000.0011.49
ARPO445,209430,95214,25700.0000.001.48
TWNT=445,073444,87320000.0000.0010.04
RETO445,003418,04426,95900.0000.001.75
GLOG443,054430,22912,82500.0000.005.83
CYRN441,902322,753119,14900.0000.000.84
APPH440,492431,7478,74500.0000.0017.10
TMDI440,328433,6996,62900.0000.001.77
OVID439,656434,2195,43700.0000.003.97
GIK438,946414,74224,20400.0000.0011.10
IPVA=438,673438,57310000.0000.0010.02
RTP438,564433,3565,20800.0000.0011.00
AFRM438,320428,9409,38000.0000.0083.70
CRSP437,641428,9288,71300.0000.00115.88
ERJ437,589411,47226,11700.0000.009.23
SNGX436,838430,3156,52300.0000.001.53
WORK436,698429,5827,11600.0000.0040.44
GSK434,549432,8531,69600.0000.0034.90
EQT434,515421,07013,44500.0000.0017.98
ASX433,694431,6812,01300.0000.007.36
ENDP433,335432,91741800.0000.007.05
MTDR432,791418,03014,76100.0000.0026.96
GTT430,093411,76418,32900.0000.001.78
EWT429,170426,4732,69700.0000.0058.03
PERI428,934419,6579,27700.0000.0019.15
COG428,717419,5089,20900.0000.0018.98
ON427,913426,7491,16400.0000.0038.83
PFF427,859423,4804,37900.0000.0037.64
VICI424,697416,7207,97700.0000.0029.21
FE423,120399,43623,68400.0000.0033.21
SSO422,826406,61916,20700.0000.0095.60
WBA421,258412,0019,25700.0000.0047.18
VTI420,460417,5562,90400.0000.00201.00
DIA419,964409,23310,73100.0000.00315.23
BQ418,727194,163224,56400.0000.005.36
SWCH418,170415,9252,24500.0000.0014.23
STIC417,592389,83227,76000.0000.0010.80
CNHI417,508417,18232600.0000.0015.07
ALTO416,226411,6124,61400.0000.006.32
BOXL416,198410,9335,26500.0000.002.17
PDD415,584414,1291,45500.0000.00158.07
TRX415,291391,97723,31400.0000.000.64
ATNX415,204398,57216,63200.0000.004.35
ACTC414,786399,43315,35300.0000.0016.56
CLDR414,487413,0301,45700.0000.0014.65
DGLY413,616412,6161,00000.0000.001.75
DUST411,821407,4224,39900.0000.0023.73
LVS411,325409,4021,92300.0000.0062.44
ADMA411,253410,32992400.0000.002.09
PULM410,825403,2657,56000.0000.001.27
ORC408,636404,5264,11000.0000.005.53
GLUU408,280397,75110,52900.0000.0012.50
VGK408,186406,4881,69800.0000.0061.77
VET406,315396,16210,15300.0000.007.43
NEPT405,457402,4283,02900.0000.001.43
CLII404,089385,13918,95000.0000.0013.29
AREC403,877387,51616,36100.0000.003.95
FEYE403,656402,3061,35000.0000.0018.97
IPVIU401,367393,7677,60000.0000.0010.01
HIMS399,983383,53416,44900.0000.0013.38
NAT399,040390,7178,32300.0000.003.22
BTU398,998398,16383500.0000.004.01
PHUN398,363387,85210,51100.0000.001.33
XRT398,273393,8914,38200.0000.0081.71
CNK397,013370,15626,85700.0000.0024.29
CLR392,296380,32811,96800.0000.0032.09
FANG391,887388,3683,51900.0000.0085.30
TECK391,613381,7409,87300.0000.0021.35
MCF390,930386,7304,20000.0000.005.25
AGEN390,110382,7647,34600.0000.003.21
SLM390,063384,2225,84100.0000.0016.13
YINN390,004389,17682800.0000.0022.61
HZON389,276380,1099,16700.0000.0011.76
EWU389,172389,07210000.0000.0031.27
DXC388,615386,3392,27600.0000.0027.48
SPR385,968381,2954,67300.0000.0047.12
VSTM384,422384,3814100.0000.002.22
PDBC384,273354,46029,81300.0000.0018.04
FSM384,054380,4333,62100.0000.006.68
NLSN383,835383,57825700.0000.0024.95
JWN383,608377,9135,69500.0000.0035.07
FTOC382,579377,4735,10600.0000.0010.95
VOD381,955379,2672,68800.0000.0017.71
EH379,637373,2606,37700.0000.0034.25
EXPI379,302369,27110,03100.0000.0044.11
LTHM378,913363,92414,98900.0000.0016.73
XME377,953359,50318,45000.0000.0038.01
RSX377,323377,3131000.0000.0025.53
DHT375,475369,1586,31700.0000.005.71
KBE374,143370,4253,71800.0000.0052.16
CRMD373,805372,7961,00900.0000.007.36
ETRN373,243371,9461,29700.0000.007.55
BXRX373,053371,1131,94000.0000.001.19
IPOD372,686355,98416,70200.0000.0012.39
IGT371,851349,56922,28200.0000.0016.78
SMH371,037367,7023,33500.0000.00229.57
JNPR370,171364,7545,41700.0000.0023.80
KALA370,146369,96917700.0000.007.12
CNP369,879336,93732,94200.0000.0020.84
PGX369,587369,587000.0000.0014.79
BND369,529364,3765,15300.0000.0085.07
BHC368,623365,1943,42900.0000.0032.98
USWS367,908366,8731,03500.0000.001.47
BGS367,589364,9992,59000.0000.0030.05
RDS.B367,028360,9576,07100.0000.0041.75
SJNK366,462359,9026,56000.0000.0027.14
OBSV364,558362,7381,82000.0000.003.36
AEG364,446360,8033,64300.0000.004.89
AMAT364,398357,2487,15000.0000.00113.70
LODE364,231357,2267,00500.0000.004.38
PPL360,512359,3161,19600.0000.0028.24
CIG360,299355,4904,80900.0000.002.10
NBRV359,360357,1662,19400.0000.001.81
ABEO358,902356,5222,38000.0000.002.01
FTCH358,477355,1273,35000.0000.0055.40
MREO356,088353,9772,11100.0000.003.92
PTE355,892351,4204,47200.0000.001.22
IWD355,242352,7762,46600.0000.00147.47
IMAX354,510352,8431,66700.0000.0024.57
TMUS353,473350,6212,85200.0000.00124.68
SRAC353,366352,0051,36100.0000.0013.90
DS351,381344,5386,84300.0000.002.35
CRNT350,920350,9041600.0000.003.79
ASHR350,728350,12860000.0000.0040.38
STLA349,903347,0802,82300.0000.0016.46
HSTO349,255348,0311,22400.0000.001.08
PAGP348,841347,97686500.0000.009.85
GOL347,545341,5316,01400.0000.007.24
RDFN346,920339,7407,18000.0000.0062.50
PTEN346,870346,68019000.0000.009.30
UPWK346,738344,7212,01700.0000.0044.30
AVXL345,867342,3413,52600.0000.0011.81
LABU345,386344,80158500.0000.0089.13
TMBR345,261326,37318,88800.0000.001.91
NVIV345,191325,43519,75600.0000.001.04
CLBS344,724343,4511,27300.0000.001.82
NBEV344,380344,3493100.0000.002.63
HD344,331342,8631,46800.0000.00253.97
ABBV344,210331,32512,88500.0000.00106.84
FRSGU343,738333,27610,46200.0000.0010.03
MTG343,284342,2761,00800.0000.0012.38
BTWN343,114339,5143,60000.0000.0012.50
RSP343,079329,13613,94300.0000.00137.05
JE342,961330,69112,27000.0000.003.86
OCX342,764342,764000.0000.003.72
TGT342,499335,3467,15300.0000.00172.70
PRTS342,433340,3452,08800.0000.0016.15
AEO342,403341,0071,39600.0000.0028.61
ZYNE341,917341,8873000.0000.004.17
SCHF341,401330,39811,00300.0000.0037.01
CFG341,277322,05119,22600.0000.0044.29
VRT341,178336,0095,16900.0000.0020.05
ATIF341,055339,5551,50000.0000.001.09
IAG339,241339,1746700.0000.003.07
WEN338,926336,8432,08300.0000.0019.66
GIS338,851337,1361,71500.0000.0056.78
O338,148332,9925,15600.0000.0059.76
EXEL337,942336,4901,45200.0000.0022.20
DASH336,647335,0771,57000.0000.00151.19
DARE336,473333,8732,60000.0000.001.95
WIMI335,913330,5365,37700.0000.007.51
CARR335,147325,6729,47500.0000.0036.93
CS334,958333,3631,59500.0000.0013.89
AES333,972306,90227,07000.0000.0025.99
GMBL333,095326,9836,11200.0000.0015.33
FINV332,772321,34311,42900.0000.004.97
CUK332,691328,2964,39500.0000.0022.60
AYRO331,894331,55733700.0000.005.67
TGB331,679321,64310,03600.0000.001.68
CRSR331,473328,6142,85900.0000.0032.15
V330,244326,9253,31900.0000.00215.45
POWW329,669326,3643,30500.0000.006.89
ZS329,328328,55877000.0000.00175.00
FLDM329,211327,9011,31000.0000.004.12
DMTK327,613312,41115,20200.0000.0048.87
UBS327,409321,5425,86700.0000.0015.62
ATVI327,371324,6652,70600.0000.0092.55
PRCH327,111323,6623,44900.0000.0016.90
THCB326,290325,80448600.0000.0013.71
ENLC322,968322,76820000.0000.004.97
NAOV322,260320,3301,93000.0000.000.95
CRK322,236315,1597,07700.0000.005.94
AXU321,213320,2101,00300.0000.002.44
INDA320,942320,939300.0000.0042.59
NYMT320,075318,7481,32700.0000.004.25
TAK319,961319,53242900.0000.0017.46
MGI317,355316,1171,23800.0000.006.17
FCG316,448315,2051,24300.0000.0014.00
BKLN315,813300,88914,92400.0000.0022.22
NI313,784295,43118,35300.0000.0021.85
DQ313,705309,9743,73100.0000.0080.65
ACRX312,607312,5297800.0000.001.75
VIPS312,557292,24320,31400.0000.0041.30
DSS312,384305,5786,80600.0000.003.36
BGI311,342289,90721,43500.0000.003.58
MOMO311,316305,0406,27600.0000.0016.54
BBY310,844309,0171,82700.0000.00103.31
SONO309,892306,2963,59600.0000.0038.14
KIQ308,576289,85318,72300.0000.000.87
HOL308,528305,4263,10200.0000.0013.64
ACI308,471298,6439,82800.0000.0017.62
DOCU308,071295,44212,62900.0000.00204.50
IVZ307,832273,47034,36200.0000.0023.75
PXJ307,357304,1143,24300.0000.003.97
RRD306,715168,094138,62100.0000.004.04
MOTS306,621306,32130000.0000.001.16
HMY305,867301,0674,80000.0000.004.31
AGTC305,375304,2741,10100.0000.004.96
TTCF303,329301,9361,39300.0000.0019.90
FOLD302,914302,21470000.0000.0010.50
BBI302,391298,1034,28800.0000.001.17
BHP302,141296,9175,22400.0000.0076.37
INVH302,096297,7304,36600.0000.0028.82
BRK.B301,152299,7161,43600.0000.00253.15
XERS300,776297,7832,99300.0000.004.83
EZU300,666300,09357300.0000.0044.98
MTNB300,310290,6269,68400.0000.001.11
MITT300,288290,3979,89100.0000.004.15
ARKW300,009298,3421,66700.0000.00146.00
SI299,773287,06412,70900.0000.00111.00
UNM299,628297,7691,85900.0000.0029.00
XHB299,563297,6241,93900.0000.0063.19
NLOK298,623297,97365000.0000.0020.19
NOG298,333295,0933,24000.0000.0015.00
SLCA298,107296,9711,13600.0000.0014.30
OVV296,625291,6624,96300.0000.0027.55
NNOX296,535291,0245,51100.0000.0041.00
MESA296,354295,2961,05800.0000.0012.58
QYLD296,226293,8332,39300.0000.0022.34
TSN296,199294,1542,04500.0000.0072.73
GOVT295,841141,202154,63900.0000.0026.33
EVGN295,553283,34812,20500.0000.004.70
PLTK295,384293,1682,21600.0000.0028.11
SHOP295,196294,0641,13200.0000.001,140.00
APXT294,368291,1873,18100.0000.0012.09
K294,351294,00934200.0000.0059.57
SEEL293,656291,8351,82100.0000.002.65
QLD293,654289,4874,16700.0000.00110.01
ALUS292,943265,21427,72900.0000.0010.63
HAAC292,132274,93417,19800.0000.0010.60
VEON291,146291,146000.0000.001.75
STM290,119284,0516,06800.0000.0035.01
TRIP289,486282,6556,83100.0000.0051.50
TD289,394288,85753700.0000.0062.81
SPPI288,800288,35244800.0000.003.29
FUSE288,618283,9194,69900.0000.0010.35
FIII288,254283,9834,27100.0000.0010.30
NCTY287,901283,5174,38400.0000.0040.58
NUGT286,940286,55838200.0000.0052.56
PG286,040281,5564,48400.0000.00126.38
SPG285,484281,2704,21400.0000.00111.60
OKTA285,041270,95314,08800.0000.00216.33
IVW284,658280,6084,05000.0000.0062.75
RWLK284,638264,73219,90600.0000.002.70
CNQ282,726282,17055600.0000.0031.05
VT282,491282,11038100.0000.0095.40
STG282,385261,25921,12600.0000.001.18
RAD281,560280,71284800.0000.0019.59
SDGR281,359271,35710,00200.0000.0069.71
FUV281,096276,9184,17800.0000.0015.00
MPC281,032250,17130,86100.0000.0057.33
ENG281,027280,52550200.0000.004.32
UAA279,824277,1302,69400.0000.0022.57
SSYS279,674277,0662,60800.0000.0023.81
DELL279,618277,8491,76900.0000.0085.36
HYLB279,125278,0231,10200.0000.0049.73
DOYU278,514278,11440000.0000.0014.70
IPG278,383277,3131,07000.0000.0027.89
EMB276,735275,3591,37600.0000.00108.61
VXUS276,658276,656200.0000.0062.14
ASM275,700270,4695,23100.0000.001.20
TJX274,995268,7846,21100.0000.0062.71
MWK274,496264,27010,22600.0000.0034.80
DDOG274,214271,9432,27100.0000.0082.30
EDIT273,769269,6214,14800.0000.0041.95
MA273,276271,7561,52000.0000.00361.00
EWA272,994272,994000.0000.0025.15
THBR272,656268,4464,21000.0000.0010.54
ONCY272,567272,13743000.0000.002.69
JKS272,196267,0435,15300.0000.0042.59
MET272,144270,0342,11000.0000.0059.71
SYF271,494267,3144,18000.0000.0040.10
AACQ271,482260,55010,93200.0000.0010.99
NLS271,452267,1564,29600.0000.0019.36
BTI271,434267,2444,19000.0000.0036.95
VTGN271,373270,47390000.0000.002.14
CLA270,472255,83814,63400.0000.0012.00
UXIN269,561268,5011,06000.0000.001.08
SWKS269,397266,6392,75800.0000.00173.39
TAN268,814263,5105,30400.0000.0087.20
GILT268,734257,46311,27100.0000.0011.45
ATHX268,384260,4587,92600.0000.001.86
XONE268,183263,2864,89700.0000.0029.00
FTFT267,130261,2305,90000.0000.004.85
CHS266,781265,0531,72800.0000.002.33
TRP266,270262,8193,45100.0000.0044.98
INFN265,982261,9394,04300.0000.008.39
BK265,916264,1271,78900.0000.0045.03
ELAN265,672265,38828400.0000.0031.90
VGAC265,598255,55610,04200.0000.0010.47
XNET265,410264,0501,36000.0000.005.84
NEX262,995261,6321,36300.0000.005.54
VFF261,925251,29210,63300.0000.0013.60
RMTI261,512261,40710500.0000.001.25
OSCR261,253222,10939,14400.0000.0031.00
CLSK261,176259,1801,99600.0000.0022.09
WPCB=261,131260,83130000.0000.0010.07
SSL260,191257,4202,77100.0000.0014.39
AGI260,182259,83334900.0000.007.67
NRGD259,832236,15623,67600.0000.001.65
RMO+259,665243,56516,10000.0000.000.75
INFI259,357257,3951,96200.0000.002.69
PSX258,828256,1332,69500.0000.0087.48
SCHW258,602251,3267,27600.0000.0065.03
GUSH258,518254,9923,52600.0000.0087.50
ARR257,425257,05836700.0000.0011.81
EOG257,184252,3494,83500.0000.0074.90
DFEN256,829253,5843,24500.0000.0017.97
AGG254,592240,05314,53900.0000.00114.30
CAG254,034252,9051,12900.0000.0035.50
ED253,739243,73010,00900.0000.0068.29
AMCR252,130251,86926100.0000.0011.83
QRTEA252,114249,7822,33200.0000.0011.60
ATRS251,458248,8372,62100.0000.004.14
AMWL251,036246,9804,05600.0000.0021.32
ABR251,001245,4855,51600.0000.0015.68
TOPS250,895250,894100.0000.002.00
CLPT250,718246,4644,25400.0000.0017.35
CYH250,326248,5671,75900.0000.008.68
EWG250,206249,30690000.0000.0032.08
NGL250,041243,0796,96200.0000.002.65
HBI250,038244,5135,52500.0000.0019.21
GSM250,017248,9491,06800.0000.003.18
NKE249,568241,9337,63500.0000.00133.75
ALTU249,253243,5745,67900.0000.0010.80
STKL249,058241,0957,96300.0000.0014.07
KXIN247,802239,2068,59600.0000.002.94
FISV247,767245,8161,95100.0000.00119.82
CMLF247,723235,88911,83400.0000.0016.90
WMC247,617246,78882900.0000.003.25
TXN247,333244,6642,66900.0000.00167.83
PLL247,184233,92413,26000.0000.0055.66
AONE247,030237,8059,22500.0000.0011.80
MJ246,892243,1663,72600.0000.0021.23
MPW246,602244,5302,07200.0000.0021.50
MPLN246,429242,3674,06200.0000.006.89
CSIQ246,112242,0064,10600.0000.0040.52
AU245,813242,1913,62200.0000.0021.60
AYX245,726242,1003,62600.0000.0083.31
AIV245,674245,17749700.0000.004.82
MGY245,428242,9082,52000.0000.0013.00
ITOT245,030244,92011000.0000.0089.00
UDOW244,705235,0979,60800.0000.00111.95
VCSH244,646244,646000.0000.0082.48
BX243,931201,63942,29200.0000.0065.96
GNOGW243,210240,1273,08300.0000.001.70
NFLX243,069241,6021,46700.0000.00516.60
AUMN242,881241,3931,48800.0000.000.69
CIM242,757242,19756000.0000.0011.91
NNVC242,552240,4002,15200.0000.005.25
GEO242,441241,73370800.0000.007.72
IYE241,072240,0591,01300.0000.0028.14
CHMA240,714237,8092,90500.0000.003.09
CHNG240,656239,75690000.0000.0022.39
ARRY240,154239,46968500.0000.0034.58
SLRX239,693232,3657,32800.0000.001.31
SQM239,581232,3337,24800.0000.0050.84
OKE238,769231,5377,23200.0000.0049.53
BIGC238,528233,2285,30000.0000.0059.73
LEN238,149236,5181,63100.0000.0085.95
TECL238,129237,75137800.0000.0038.20
SITC237,765237,53123400.0000.0013.25
HEC237,302231,8985,40400.0000.0010.24
KDP236,990236,63235800.0000.0031.54
FIS236,113229,9716,14200.0000.00141.23
UA235,897234,5551,34200.0000.0018.50
CSCW234,913219,94014,97300.0000.000.74
ZIOP234,758232,2852,47300.0000.004.29
ERF233,895232,2851,61000.0000.005.46
CRDF233,223232,47375000.0000.009.73
KSS232,931212,08020,85100.0000.0055.58
LBTYK232,509232,31119800.0000.0023.66
EQNR232,274230,7761,49800.0000.0020.33
FAST231,822231,18363900.0000.0045.18
SO231,533224,4607,07300.0000.0058.65
NPA231,380230,2321,14800.0000.0013.00
D230,813223,6087,20500.0000.0069.85
DNMR230,743214,30516,43800.0000.0033.00
TTD230,244228,8471,39700.0000.00653.99
VTV230,012228,6371,37500.0000.00127.90
FRO229,882228,8011,08100.0000.007.08
GRNQ229,760225,4804,28000.0000.001.83
VLY229,084227,2781,80600.0000.0012.98
AMRC228,455217,90510,55000.0000.0043.01
SBSW228,304212,94615,35800.0000.0019.55
MOS228,253219,3548,89900.0000.0030.07
IPVF=228,086227,77631000.0000.0010.01
GDRX227,947222,0345,91300.0000.0041.35
AJAX227,763223,2244,53900.0000.0010.84
BMBL227,232223,5423,69000.0000.0061.93
GLW226,872223,5263,34600.0000.0037.49
CKPT226,871224,1202,75100.0000.003.31
SONM226,684212,68913,99500.0000.000.93
BBL226,164223,1303,03400.0000.0062.12
PVAC225,889225,78210700.0000.0018.57
MILE225,539217,9167,62300.0000.0010.46
FSLR225,092222,9092,18300.0000.0073.73
HCA224,760222,1322,62800.0000.00184.15
FAS224,630222,8271,80300.0000.0087.19
LXRX224,527224,30921800.0000.006.78
ELYS224,508220,4934,01500.0000.005.20
NXE224,312220,6963,61600.0000.003.48
RESN224,240217,5326,70800.0000.004.17
VLO223,523221,5871,93600.0000.0079.50
BFT+223,370205,28118,08900.0000.004.51
DOW223,201214,1929,00900.0000.0063.37
NGAC222,829220,5562,27300.0000.0010.48
RMNI222,603215,8466,75700.0000.008.09
CLOU222,262221,27299000.0000.0025.48
BBBY222,189219,6462,54300.0000.0028.21
QQQJ222,147193,69328,45400.0000.0031.75
CBAH221,993221,993000.0000.009.98
ADBE221,455220,49795800.0000.00441.98
ALRN221,372221,27210000.0000.001.35
PLM221,176186,40234,77400.0000.003.64
CIIC221,165220,83133400.0000.0018.73
VTNR220,873214,2126,66100.0000.001.42
PRTY220,744215,6775,06700.0000.007.50
CXW219,491218,3591,13200.0000.007.73
SILJ219,269208,59710,67200.0000.0014.54
FOXA219,173216,2632,91000.0000.0041.28
DHI218,633217,86377000.0000.0079.05
RTPZ218,484211,1427,34200.0000.0011.00
UPS218,191214,5803,61100.0000.00164.85
SCHD218,043218,0291400.0000.0070.15
DHY217,346216,84050600.0000.002.42
VERU216,987215,7691,21800.0000.0012.31
ONCT216,673211,3285,34500.0000.005.42
OBLN216,204212,7043,50000.0000.002.63
RVP215,403214,67173200.0000.0012.40
HP214,583214,28230100.0000.0032.40
AGRX214,477214,27220500.0000.002.23
DD213,834212,5031,33100.0000.0074.07
SLQT213,568194,83218,73600.0000.0026.48
TFC213,493210,2383,25500.0000.0058.72
SBUX213,075205,2657,81000.0000.00105.11
ARTL212,711210,9551,75600.0000.001.52
KPTI212,204211,73746700.0000.0011.63
NWSA212,180210,8601,32000.0000.0024.36
EQOSW212,134200,79411,34000.0000.000.39
FEZ211,911211,80910200.0000.0042.83
GNOG211,571209,6861,88500.0000.0013.73
ISBC211,012210,9823000.0000.0014.04
SHV210,941208,8812,06000.0000.00110.50
THBRW210,771208,4382,33300.0000.002.25
CBAY210,466209,2661,20000.0000.004.58
DGRO210,398210,398000.0000.0046.21
AKTS209,437207,7821,65500.0000.0012.26
GLDM209,351199,08810,26300.0000.0016.90
GOCO208,488193,00615,48200.0000.0012.27
EXTR208,404208,3139100.0000.008.16
AIM208,120207,90521500.0000.002.06
WW207,694197,32210,37200.0000.0034.99
BBVA207,217207,07714000.0000.005.72
ASMB206,998202,5154,48300.0000.004.47
TALO206,467190,64415,82300.0000.0013.75
ADM205,926204,7621,16400.0000.0057.58
CPSH205,887201,5724,31500.0000.0014.22
CAT205,442204,64979300.0000.00220.30
SINO205,355200,4544,90100.0000.004.68
IXUS205,101198,3016,80000.0000.0069.53
PSAC205,089204,82926000.0000.0012.10
SILV205,054204,88017400.0000.007.58
RGLS204,704204,704000.0000.001.34
VHC204,600185,46419,13600.0000.006.04
TRIL204,169203,0601,10900.0000.0010.06
BEST204,106201,5072,59900.0000.002.20
UNH203,890203,07481600.0000.00345.67
FLNT203,831201,9951,83600.0000.006.48
SVM203,366199,8063,56000.0000.005.12
BLU203,088201,5881,50000.0000.003.86
OSTK202,500198,6103,89000.0000.0062.40
PK202,278198,5413,73700.0000.0021.00
REAL201,993201,78420900.0000.0022.02
WRK201,908194,1927,71600.0000.0052.98
AXL201,685200,1881,49700.0000.0010.27
LKQ201,594201,28231200.0000.0041.96
LB201,334199,9321,40200.0000.0055.69
LPCN201,060189,22411,83600.0000.001.43
PHYS200,732200,63210000.0000.0013.50
DRRX200,593195,1265,46700.0000.002.04
RIO200,573180,65619,91700.0000.0083.50
HSBC200,383196,1284,25500.0000.0030.77
ACAHU200,163198,5991,56400.0000.0010.00
AFL200,136198,8821,25400.0000.0049.95
WPF200,006186,21213,79400.0000.0010.30
MMYT199,896199,39650000.0000.0032.27
NSTB199,560171,89227,66800.0000.0010.11
WTER198,568193,4685,10000.0000.001.09
CNR198,005195,0452,96000.0000.0012.80
FVRR197,878194,6823,19600.0000.00219.86
AMPY197,834195,8681,96600.0000.003.70
NTLA197,662191,0746,58800.0000.0054.00
ACWX197,548194,9482,60000.0000.0054.78
QELL197,056193,7133,34300.0000.0010.54
UPST196,987191,9595,02800.0000.0050.60
VGSH196,60089,111107,48900.0000.0061.52
EXPC196,284195,48380100.0000.0012.61
GBR196,160195,1601,00000.0000.004.70
FXN195,952195,69226000.0000.0010.79
PLYA195,924178,54917,37500.0000.006.98
BTBT195,287193,6271,66000.0000.0013.00
MBT195,189195,188100.0000.008.49
NDRA195,171194,53863300.0000.002.30
KIM194,804194,10769700.0000.0019.02
ARDX194,795194,09570000.0000.006.67
BGCP194,738193,79194700.0000.004.34
NYCB194,716193,3401,37600.0000.0012.24
IPOE+194,638184,10410,53400.0000.005.88
AMTX194,457184,07910,37800.0000.0012.20
UNFI193,431190,4852,94600.0000.0031.50
IWR193,278192,43884000.0000.0072.10
LGHL193,242187,7175,52500.0000.002.79
AMX193,123191,9581,16500.0000.0013.13
TPR193,113187,4035,71000.0000.0041.89
DOG192,828192,72410400.0000.0037.65
STX192,826185,6567,17000.0000.0072.94
CCI192,699191,5101,18900.0000.00150.05
OTLK192,337185,6246,71300.0000.001.83
SAND192,123189,5882,53500.0000.006.34
SPCB192,077185,3786,69900.0000.001.15
EBAY191,882187,4944,38800.0000.0053.74
FROG191,568188,6962,87200.0000.0047.38
TWLO191,527189,9751,55200.0000.00337.19
EXAS191,392184,6996,69300.0000.00120.47
RNWK191,156187,9663,19000.0000.003.78
DRH190,907168,88522,02200.0000.009.98
EWW190,459190,01144800.0000.0041.58
HWM190,112164,85525,25700.0000.0030.38
IWN189,959188,5581,40100.0000.00156.97
ASAN189,816186,5333,28300.0000.0030.61
TOUR189,735187,8441,89100.0000.003.24
MLCO189,702189,22547700.0000.0021.92
NIU188,920187,1471,77300.0000.0034.00
TGI188,677188,6314600.0000.0017.64
TRIT188,596187,2161,38000.0000.006.70
YALA188,539174,81613,72300.0000.0019.83
ENBL188,314187,59871600.0000.006.92
NOVA188,018182,3605,65800.0000.0036.73
SPHD187,972185,3312,64100.0000.0041.03
CNX187,862186,3571,50500.0000.0013.93
IPOF+187,740181,6136,12700.0000.003.50
AVGO187,715184,6993,01600.0000.00450.80
FAZ186,715185,91480100.0000.0037.01
SPYD186,498186,493500.0000.0038.41
BPY186,175185,87530000.0000.0017.33
AUVI185,439172,43013,00900.0000.009.19
REZI185,248173,69311,55500.0000.0030.00
CRIS185,230184,1851,04500.0000.009.47
TLGT185,180175,16010,02000.0000.000.86
IRWD184,745183,6791,06600.0000.0010.12
ALT184,709183,93477500.0000.0012.90
ASLN184,690183,3801,31000.0000.003.46
GHSI184,656178,4566,20000.0000.002.55
SIOX184,612183,1661,44600.0000.002.51
RAAS184,482170,59413,88800.0000.0019.60
SFM183,947181,5892,35800.0000.0023.60
FNB183,909182,8251,08400.0000.0012.60
MBRX183,788181,0252,76300.0000.003.90
RUBY183,516182,91660000.0000.0012.58
PAAS183,088182,38870000.0000.0030.75
NXPI182,848181,7801,06800.0000.00180.00
LBTYA182,632182,52910300.0000.0023.87
VIE182,615182,42119400.0000.0052.98
ADI181,882180,5371,34500.0000.00148.85
PS181,806173,9717,83500.0000.0020.59
BOTZ181,485180,4391,04600.0000.0032.46
CFII181,347170,62710,72000.0000.008.36
SOAC181,283173,9017,38200.0000.0010.28
CAPA181,206167,65513,55100.0000.0013.18
CFAC181,164177,5973,56700.0000.0010.30
TRGP180,933175,9974,93600.0000.0034.50
LPI180,693171,1549,53900.0000.0034.16
COMM180,595175,7924,80300.0000.0014.52
HUYA179,915177,7762,13900.0000.0026.23
COMS179,580178,0471,53300.0000.002.62
ATUS179,553179,33222100.0000.0033.09
NWG179,551179,549200.0000.005.27
TTM179,332179,16416800.0000.0022.34
HTGC179,118169,6789,44000.0000.0015.39
TCS178,860176,0182,84200.0000.0015.23
SINT178,416174,5533,86300.0000.001.90
BCE178,083172,8025,28100.0000.0044.99
FMAC178,049161,06416,98500.0000.0010.44
CANG178,029175,7972,23200.0000.008.44
HES178,021177,47254900.0000.0074.98
SURF177,460174,8452,61500.0000.007.50
AIG177,276174,8732,40300.0000.0046.97
EXPE177,256175,2502,00600.0000.00166.51
STWD176,748175,1681,58000.0000.0022.95
TS176,709176,46624300.0000.0023.58
KTOS176,628175,99863000.0000.0024.02
ROOT176,559174,3522,20700.0000.0012.91
ABB176,441176,07236900.0000.0029.70
AGQ176,294170,6885,60600.0000.0044.00
CPRX176,148176,04410400.0000.003.54
VG176,112172,9553,15700.0000.0012.77
MMP175,993172,6063,38700.0000.0045.00
IGC175,598171,4844,11400.0000.001.64
SNCA175,343174,94340000.0000.001.20
CCO175,163174,66350000.0000.001.88
CZZ175,151172,1752,97600.0000.0020.31
LFMD174,905174,00590000.0000.0015.71
APTO174,738174,03870000.0000.003.77
GCI174,171165,0959,07600.0000.005.35
ARKQ174,138166,7247,41400.0000.0081.36
RHE174,071101,27672,79500.0000.005.06
STT173,564172,4041,16000.0000.0079.78
SHO172,577146,21226,36500.0000.0012.29
ABIO172,345171,42492100.0000.004.15
WOOF171,612171,00760500.0000.0019.20
KOSS171,608169,9081,70000.0000.0014.40
AAU171,402143,04528,35700.0000.000.63
VTVT170,571170,39317800.0000.002.43
ARCC170,514170,41410000.0000.0018.74
VERB170,450170,29915100.0000.001.96
WYNN170,321165,2955,02600.0000.00133.46
EYESW170,316169,91640000.0000.000.73
RES169,931162,8947,03700.0000.007.99
EC169,792169,09270000.0000.0013.31
HTBX169,625166,5643,06100.0000.007.42
GS169,594168,65893600.0000.00327.53
GORO169,491166,7912,70000.0000.002.63
FLS169,361168,65670500.0000.0039.79
MAXR169,335160,1159,22000.0000.0043.25
UNG169,129164,4624,66700.0000.0010.09
OMER168,899168,39850100.0000.0018.49
SBS168,822168,8121000.0000.006.62
UCO168,513161,0557,45800.0000.0062.97
SPMD168,136165,2462,89000.0000.0044.08
ARWR168,027167,9596800.0000.0069.07
APPHW167,932158,4059,52700.0000.006.01
CGEN167,249166,64960000.0000.008.30
GNRS166,956150,75416,20200.0000.0010.02
APTV166,812166,38342900.0000.00146.14
OXLC166,796166,64914700.0000.006.50
AMPG166,524160,7925,73200.0000.009.91
REM166,496165,99350300.0000.0033.84
KWEB166,429161,1185,31100.0000.0084.74
NBY166,393162,1244,26900.0000.000.93
YQ166,340165,35898200.0000.0012.24
ARLO166,235155,90710,32800.0000.006.71
MX166,201162,9533,24800.0000.0021.80
SFIX166,095153,13112,96400.0000.0073.50
EOLS165,932165,83210000.0000.0012.20
GOGO165,201165,1861500.0000.0011.96
HEAR165,054163,1041,95000.0000.0023.98
TEF165,036164,25378300.0000.004.70
STNE164,915161,4853,43000.0000.0076.71
CNC164,667160,8583,80900.0000.0060.50
TCOM164,572155,2089,36400.0000.0039.77
AAOI164,507158,9195,58800.0000.008.04
IMGN164,072162,1711,90100.0000.008.95
JFU163,714161,9911,72300.0000.001.58
LLY163,529157,7225,80700.0000.00207.00
ESGE163,003151,13611,86700.0000.0043.61
KLR162,616160,6042,01200.0000.0017.60
ANH162,123151,96310,16000.0000.002.88
SGMO161,886161,52336300.0000.0011.37
PING161,870158,8872,98300.0000.0022.48
MPLX161,816156,5065,31000.0000.0025.78
NSH161,712142,58219,13000.0000.0010.69
AQST161,611161,5615000.0000.004.42
GOOGL161,568161,29627200.0000.002,102.00
OIS161,546156,6724,87400.0000.008.94
BGFV161,494158,1483,34600.0000.0013.19
SD161,045158,1652,88000.0000.004.08
BLRX160,927157,7363,19100.0000.002.98
FENY160,718160,45426400.0000.0014.36
IEA160,565159,5091,05600.0000.0014.06
KERN160,457132,10728,35000.0000.004.51
LIZI160,218159,73947900.0000.007.29
DHF160,100152,3867,71400.0000.003.06
SPTL159,959159,40555400.0000.0039.88
ZNTE159,744155,2094,53500.0000.0010.31
CVII=159,306149,28410,02200.0000.0010.30
ECOR159,225156,6892,53600.0000.001.95
JWS159,175146,69812,47700.0000.0013.29
BLUE159,131158,54658500.0000.0029.91
CRHC158,547153,4065,14100.0000.0010.14
VIAV158,357155,7362,62100.0000.0015.53
UBX158,046157,77926700.0000.006.17
DBC157,979157,87910000.0000.0017.50
WU156,996155,8701,12600.0000.0024.29
BOX156,800156,49930100.0000.0018.55
ZKIN156,745152,6134,13200.0000.005.27
RSI156,710155,73098000.0000.0016.48
SUI156,696151,6175,07900.0000.00143.25
SFT156,634154,7031,93100.0000.008.18
VTIP156,51197,10759,40400.0000.0051.49
XEL155,958150,0455,91300.0000.0061.38
MDGS155,853154,86498900.0000.002.17
CALA155,592155,592000.0000.002.69
IRM155,236155,12710900.0000.0035.99
SOXX155,161155,03512600.0000.00398.45
DUC155,041149,0975,94400.0000.0010.62
BLOK154,941153,3501,59100.0000.0049.18
PBI154,852153,2371,61500.0000.008.59
SHLX154,844146,5448,30000.0000.0012.74
AZUL154,683153,1041,57900.0000.0020.20
PME154,384150,1734,21100.0000.001.01
KAR154,100154,0465400.0000.0014.25
ATEC154,001153,81818300.0000.0015.25
CVM153,933149,9443,98900.0000.0019.41
GRPN153,625133,84019,78500.0000.0062.50
CWH153,013148,7774,23600.0000.0033.14
ATVCU152,803152,803000.0000.0010.20
ALK152,512150,4792,03300.0000.0065.14
ORMP152,389152,3226700.0000.007.62
PII151,832151,57525700.0000.00130.57
KL151,815150,1001,71500.0000.0034.50
UNIT151,567141,9149,65300.0000.0010.78
LEGO151,055151,055000.0000.009.71
OTRK150,830149,5621,26800.0000.0026.25
DISH150,804149,98382100.0000.0033.78
LQDA150,784148,4442,34000.0000.002.61
EMR150,662144,7435,91900.0000.0091.13
CODX150,635148,2342,40100.0000.0012.35
REKR150,536150,40613000.0000.0013.27
KBNT150,307149,96234500.0000.006.32
FBIO150,131148,2741,85700.0000.004.13
VKTX149,993149,76023300.0000.006.56
KBH149,345148,84350200.0000.0042.96
PHIO149,007148,59541200.0000.002.52
LX148,747147,0181,72900.0000.0010.45
CATB148,569145,4623,10700.0000.002.80
DT148,458145,8612,59700.0000.0049.90
SRPT148,254148,04421000.0000.0084.85
NK148,224147,73349100.0000.0026.78
IJH148,096148,0712500.0000.00251.01
RXT147,576146,1761,40000.0000.0020.01
BEAM147,425144,3683,05700.0000.0074.00
EFV147,343145,2192,12400.0000.0050.44
SSNT147,326144,8802,44600.0000.006.53
AKAM147,070146,92314700.0000.0097.22
FPAC+147,056114,72832,32800.0000.001.00
AZRX147,033143,7633,27000.0000.001.20
BAM146,888142,0714,81700.0000.0041.62
LULU146,833146,56826500.0000.00293.50
VYNE146,538146,26327500.0000.006.70
PLG146,466144,2532,21300.0000.003.65
VYM146,422146,08633600.0000.0098.54
MOSY146,281145,84743400.0000.003.88
GLBS145,997145,47252500.0000.004.91
GIK+145,847142,1373,71000.0000.002.73
IGSB145,566145,36620000.0000.0054.68
DX145,357139,1106,24700.0000.0017.70
APT145,322144,62669600.0000.0012.33
BRX145,263145,12114200.0000.0020.17
DMYI145,240139,4875,75300.0000.0012.60
VSTO144,993144,31567800.0000.0029.47
SELB144,965144,8749100.0000.003.79
CC144,485131,81012,67500.0000.0027.43
SSRM144,423143,70971400.0000.0014.89
ACTCW144,218142,4041,81400.0000.004.85
BSV143,783137,8285,95500.0000.0082.25
EMLC143,279142,85142800.0000.0031.11
ZI143,257141,7181,53900.0000.0046.75
MCD143,162142,0191,14300.0000.00207.37
LOW143,145140,2602,88500.0000.00158.56
AMRX142,490142,35813200.0000.004.95
FRX+142,031139,5582,47300.0000.003.63
LPRO141,816138,3883,42800.0000.0037.08
WIFI141,756134,7427,01400.0000.0014.06
IWF141,653141,02462900.0000.00235.09
BWA141,428135,3216,10700.0000.0048.84
HOME141,367139,4441,92300.0000.0024.49
DOC141,181140,33085100.0000.0017.21
FOX140,806139,7291,07700.0000.0039.11
PRSP140,750140,60714300.0000.0028.84
TU140,021140,0101100.0000.0020.86
CSLT139,888133,4136,47500.0000.001.81
IMMR139,549139,16738200.0000.009.68
AXP139,458137,2352,22300.0000.00147.70
DOGZ139,457137,5181,93900.0000.001.65
CONX139,069138,96910000.0000.0010.08
BAH138,992137,8921,10000.0000.0076.71
EQX138,957138,957000.0000.008.09
COCP138,896134,5984,29800.0000.001.39
WPCA=138,820138,22060000.0000.0010.32
OCDX138,754135,2663,48800.0000.0018.05
EUFN138,491138,28920200.0000.0019.25
XP138,436137,88954700.0000.0040.82
ICPT138,412138,31210000.0000.0020.61
SCOR138,345137,92542000.0000.002.94
FIZZ138,295137,51178400.0000.0054.00
BW138,154123,58514,56900.0000.006.61
PEAK137,892137,38051200.0000.0029.80
BJ137,875136,5671,30800.0000.0039.14
XLNX137,846137,44939700.0000.00119.90
GNPX137,837137,837000.0000.004.95
QLGN137,827136,2701,55700.0000.002.89
BLI137,818136,2221,59600.0000.0049.80
SPIP137,701114,67023,03100.0000.0030.46
FCACW137,617135,5072,11000.0000.001.91
MOGO137,275136,71456100.0000.007.08
DUK137,182136,84733500.0000.0088.54
RPRX136,972136,17280000.0000.0042.49
MSOS136,910134,0342,87600.0000.0044.85
BFI136,602136,602000.0000.0014.18
HRB136,577135,88069700.0000.0019.90
VERI136,563136,46310000.0000.0033.13
BLMN136,501134,5501,95100.0000.0027.01
HOLX136,355136,24311200.0000.0072.35
COF136,347135,2931,05400.0000.00128.00
VIR136,215133,3002,91500.0000.0044.10
LBRT135,928135,52040800.0000.0013.61
ALTUW135,898132,8193,07900.0000.002.25
NTNX135,627129,5726,05500.0000.0027.26
APPN135,369133,8981,47100.0000.00146.00
CAH135,301122,90612,39500.0000.0053.49
DDM135,266135,01625000.0000.0059.91
SPLK135,017134,81720000.0000.00136.70
PSXP134,937134,24169600.0000.0030.76
NEOS134,908113,68921,21900.0000.000.78
CETX134,730133,3171,41300.0000.001.53
STLD134,595133,84475100.0000.0045.72
USFD134,576133,3661,21000.0000.0037.99
UL134,431133,91052100.0000.0054.24
CNET134,241133,31592600.0000.002.41
AFMD133,945132,4061,53900.0000.005.21
AEP133,933133,32161200.0000.0078.86
CTHR133,581133,41316800.0000.002.26
JG133,552131,6501,90200.0000.004.90
ACGL133,099132,88521400.0000.0036.37
AGFY132,957124,7668,19100.0000.0012.90
INFO132,876131,6361,24000.0000.0090.80
SIX132,807131,83197600.0000.0048.00
SVAC132,711114,05118,66000.0000.0010.20
PXD132,679131,90377600.0000.00163.54
HUSA132,526127,6384,88800.0000.002.13
NOW132,518131,72179700.0000.00487.01
RY132,511129,9992,51200.0000.0088.89
MAXN132,384131,97540900.0000.0028.19
TAP132,354129,3263,02800.0000.0046.17
NTAP132,295132,15514000.0000.0061.29
TPIC132,232107,87124,36100.0000.0042.44
MYOV132,192130,4281,76400.0000.0021.86
SPI131,747130,7051,04200.0000.007.05
DCP131,693130,6101,08300.0000.0023.50
MCRB131,606131,11149500.0000.0019.06
YNDX131,602125,6275,97500.0000.0063.99
AHAC131,485129,1122,37300.0000.0010.99
FI131,361129,1222,23900.0000.004.77
SCHE131,092127,8313,26100.0000.0032.13
BNS130,807129,98682100.0000.0061.12
LC130,779130,57820100.0000.0010.99
HZON+130,716102,96127,75500.0000.002.75
IP130,582128,1252,45700.0000.0054.13
ASO130,575129,76381200.0000.0025.06
YELL130,423125,0465,37700.0000.005.75
WES130,200129,41878200.0000.0020.00
HBM129,599122,9816,61800.0000.007.19
RLGY129,488128,0671,42100.0000.0014.71
LDOS129,420129,420000.0000.0090.87
APH129,227128,78144600.0000.0060.96
LCI129,164128,89127300.0000.006.18
DAC129,016122,0476,96900.0000.0039.23
PD128,989127,1141,87500.0000.0037.62
LEE128,845120,5648,28100.0000.002.77
ACN128,773128,54323000.0000.00249.29
SSPK128,716126,9261,79000.0000.0018.27
TIP128,141117,76410,37700.0000.00125.25
AT128,140115,02013,12000.0000.002.90
BLDR128,085127,90118400.0000.0043.99
XM127,915125,4272,48800.0000.0035.00
BNO127,748112,67315,07500.0000.0017.50
MMM127,728126,6491,07900.0000.00181.66
W127,637126,5951,04200.0000.00295.83
BDN127,619126,97564400.0000.0012.93
WM127,249119,4457,80400.0000.00118.74
MAT127,109126,23487500.0000.0020.75
RBAC126,933114,47412,45900.0000.0010.25
TRMB126,765126,27648900.0000.0070.65
CSPR126,623118,2368,38700.0000.007.85
NGA+126,412122,8503,56200.0000.005.02
VTR126,180122,9813,19900.0000.0055.18
BLL126,116121,0595,05700.0000.0082.19
USHY126,027125,88414300.0000.0041.01
GATO126,007125,52248500.0000.0012.67
NEO125,995125,21078500.0000.0043.24
VCYT125,895121,6284,26700.0000.0047.48
TMF125,874124,7661,10800.0000.0024.28
PSTI125,811124,5331,27800.0000.004.98
GTHX125,564125,12344100.0000.0020.43
ZG125,485121,6383,84700.0000.00140.18
VIV125,481123,1692,31200.0000.007.97
HUGE125,417125,3477000.0000.001.77
MBAC=125,366125,366000.0000.0010.03
IRDM125,342111,49713,84500.0000.0037.70
YPF125,335110,89914,43600.0000.004.22
SHSP125,325124,92540000.0000.0020.99
ADPT125,091123,7541,33700.0000.0050.00
CRC124,981123,0301,95100.0000.0026.52
PDAC124,964121,5863,37800.0000.0011.01
SPRQ124,947121,9842,96300.0000.0011.26
CHX124,772123,97280000.0000.0023.34
HLT124,702124,41528700.0000.00122.89
GBDC124,678124,6354300.0000.0014.80
RMGB124,379123,44593400.0000.0010.43
SUP124,355123,55580000.0000.006.50
XELA124,257124,12713000.0000.001.73
EVRI124,177123,0451,13200.0000.0014.42
KIRK124,096123,61648000.0000.0023.86
ATOM123,976123,25871800.0000.0022.70
CCV123,953121,0672,88600.0000.0010.30
CPUH=123,788120,4413,34700.0000.0010.48
SXTC123,763123,20056300.0000.001.66
SJR123,687123,685200.0000.0018.75
GEL123,644120,8902,75400.0000.009.03
BHAT123,618121,8461,77200.0000.001.27
PDCE123,546119,9043,64200.0000.0038.69
CLGX123,437121,3462,09100.0000.0079.06
PGEN123,073117,4535,62000.0000.008.20
SRGA122,956122,72722900.0000.002.28
TMST122,944120,6932,25100.0000.009.92
TER122,286120,7741,51200.0000.00114.00
AIHS121,564121,02154300.0000.001.20
AQN121,545119,3692,17600.0000.0015.18
TTWO121,498120,91058800.0000.00170.00
OMI121,293121,11917400.0000.0032.37
ANGL121,239121,238100.0000.0031.91
SPOT121,112119,5251,58700.0000.00274.70
PBA121,013119,0591,95400.0000.0028.59
EMKR120,882120,78010200.0000.006.38
JNUG120,368120,26710100.0000.0081.54
NRG120,256115,9264,33000.0000.0039.85
APRE120,156119,88726900.0000.005.36
DNP120,114119,76435000.0000.0010.14
REML120,043108,61911,42400.0000.006.18
IR120,040116,4953,54500.0000.0049.48
ACTG119,786118,1961,59000.0000.006.53
WNW119,070115,2833,78700.0000.009.88
SPIB119,002112,3026,70000.0000.0036.32
CRHC+118,968114,9684,00000.0000.001.69
APLE118,880118,07180900.0000.0014.13
ADC118,717114,2734,44400.0000.0064.42
USAS118,613118,26734600.0000.002.37
CURI118,473117,1001,37300.0000.0014.90
THCBW118,324112,7805,54400.0000.003.90
LNC118,284118,279500.0000.0058.58
BIG117,879116,3461,53300.0000.0062.12
CTB117,820117,72010000.0000.0057.92
NAIL117,809116,7311,07800.0000.0058.10
HOTH117,802117,60220000.0000.001.87
CCAC117,719116,3751,34400.0000.0010.32
BUZZ117,641111,1566,48500.0000.0024.50
ERY117,545117,43511000.0000.0016.50
YEXT117,357115,2042,15300.0000.0015.22
PHM117,060115,9401,12000.0000.0045.99
OCUL116,984116,60238200.0000.0018.53
ABT116,946104,68212,26400.0000.00117.23
ZUO116,760112,2854,47500.0000.0013.68
SIG116,594116,49410000.0000.0052.56
ACAD116,570115,86071000.0000.0049.05
MAR116,333115,80253100.0000.00147.03
CTIB116,154114,7511,40300.0000.002.26
REPH116,119114,9711,14800.0000.003.27
LMFA116,067113,3502,71700.0000.001.26
RCON116,053104,64811,40500.0000.002.34
TDACW115,957113,4292,52800.0000.002.18
YI115,441112,6912,75000.0000.0015.50
NAVI115,178115,170800.0000.0012.86
VIVE115,126114,91021600.0000.002.93
ONEM114,916113,5051,41100.0000.0041.25
FAX114,877111,9012,97600.0000.004.32
DG114,854113,95390100.0000.00179.51
BHR114,670107,2217,44900.0000.006.77
CHY114,536113,4361,10000.0000.0014.47
KOLD114,411114,15425700.0000.0036.25
EGO114,383114,23115200.0000.0011.34
CVAC114,367113,2111,15600.0000.0082.48
ORBC114,305104,20410,10100.0000.006.87
AEM114,293114,13915400.0000.0057.18
DHC114,274114,15911500.0000.004.79
JCI114,273111,5732,70000.0000.0059.26
GOVX114,218111,1063,11200.0000.004.32
IOVA114,147113,95219500.0000.0032.32
USA114,136110,7363,40000.0000.007.37
TTNP114,018113,89012800.0000.002.84
ORCC113,936113,51342300.0000.0013.92
BIV113,907112,1001,80700.0000.0089.39
RKDA113,787112,79299500.0000.002.69
AACQW113,751113,46728400.0000.001.91
BNTX113,746113,05768900.0000.0096.06
WPM113,736112,5991,13700.0000.0036.21
CELH113,609110,3083,30100.0000.0051.76
SGOL113,48395,80217,68100.0000.0016.34
GSL113,482106,1177,36500.0000.0012.64
GAN113,251110,6682,58300.0000.0025.12
PSCE112,97292,85920,11300.0000.007.13
VPCBU112,813112,52528800.0000.0010.12
SFET112,210112,11010000.0000.001.34
AXTA111,904111,899500.0000.0028.86
AMT111,888107,6434,24500.0000.00199.94
OHI111,743111,45129200.0000.0037.50
SVFAU111,634111,51911500.0000.0012.00
UNP111,625109,8871,73800.0000.00209.50
DMYD111,601110,2211,38000.0000.0015.55
PUBM111,472108,5072,96500.0000.0049.16
ACCD111,037110,76027700.0000.0039.93
CHI111,028109,0282,00000.0000.0013.89
CLRB110,837110,66217500.0000.001.74
FCAC110,592110,24534700.0000.0010.16
HGEN110,176103,4596,71700.0000.0015.22
SY110,065109,96510000.0000.0013.74
CSTM109,766109,05471200.0000.0014.10
DRIV109,642109,54210000.0000.0026.15
CLVT109,566109,05551100.0000.0021.28
TOL109,268108,84642200.0000.0053.90
AXTI109,230108,53070000.0000.0011.30
BTAQ109,223107,6461,57700.0000.0010.20
EURN109,179109,179000.0000.008.95
VGIT109,178109,07810000.0000.0067.67
KMB109,114107,7921,32200.0000.00131.58
EW109,004108,25974500.0000.0081.72
SUPV108,844108,8242000.0000.001.77
PRPB108,774108,45432000.0000.0010.17
AVTR108,765106,4102,35500.0000.0027.30
IIPR108,763108,19157200.0000.00173.10
ETM108,740103,6145,12600.0000.005.03
FGEN108,703108,60310000.0000.0035.62
CLX108,63199,1139,51800.0000.00184.28
NCNO108,599106,6081,99100.0000.0061.65
EQH108,566106,4972,06900.0000.0030.67
DADA108,152107,42273000.0000.0033.17
ONDS108,139108,01412500.0000.0011.89
ASPL107,91277,48430,42800.0000.0010.74
NWL107,496106,91558100.0000.0024.64
WPC107,330107,07525500.0000.0067.66
POLA107,290107,08420600.0000.009.60
SBG107,209103,1204,08900.0000.0010.19
TWND107,105100,6056,50000.0000.0010.31
THW107,028103,6793,34900.0000.0015.14
FDX106,914105,3211,59300.0000.00257.30
SCR106,840105,0671,77300.0000.0022.80
ETWO106,790101,5715,21900.0000.009.09
PAGS106,622100,4946,12800.0000.0053.06
LIT106,52188,24818,27300.0000.0059.40
SLVO106,375100,7805,59500.0000.006.32
CNDT106,231104,2312,00000.0000.006.32
CVNA106,142105,79035200.0000.00261.43
GOOG106,106105,94116500.0000.002,110.00
TEN105,870104,5551,31500.0000.0011.08
ORI105,850105,74810200.0000.0020.66
ADAP105,662105,56210000.0000.005.11
MGA105,59396,4779,11600.0000.0090.51
CPB105,578104,4281,15000.0000.0046.60
AZEK105,553104,3961,15700.0000.0041.91
CDNS105,474105,4631100.0000.00126.66
ZEPP105,273105,14812500.0000.0014.32
CMO104,63297,1647,46800.0000.005.86
SYRS104,394103,77861600.0000.007.93
CJJD104,27496,6687,60600.0000.001.03
ANGI104,197102,3081,88900.0000.0015.59
UGP104,064102,8711,19300.0000.003.41
RADA103,963103,35660700.0000.0011.51
SFL103,885103,8206500.0000.007.85
CIEN103,858102,97088800.0000.0049.53
PLAY103,784103,48529900.0000.0042.37
MSTR103,774102,92385100.0000.00628.00
TK103,667103,667000.0000.003.49
OMF103,55299,6203,93200.0000.0052.73
BDR103,24795,0588,18900.0000.001.44
FLCO103,06735,55067,51700.0000.0025.64
CLM103,011102,88612500.0000.0013.24
NRGU102,94488,91714,02700.0000.00169.34
WKEY102,89799,2963,60100.0000.006.30
PSTV102,682100,9651,71700.0000.002.81
AVAN+102,61893,5219,09700.0000.001.26
FTOCW102,450100,7101,74000.0000.002.21
CHGG102,35199,6512,70000.0000.0088.79
WIT102,320101,91840200.0000.006.38
MDT102,294101,1041,19000.0000.00118.30
TWST102,266101,0641,20200.0000.00117.54
PSTH+102,117100,3411,77600.0000.0011.20
PCI101,917101,03887900.0000.0022.42
RBBN101,865101,860500.0000.008.01
AVAN101,66893,8167,85200.0000.0010.05
TANH101,629100,4291,20000.0000.001.45
FNF101,613100,1851,42800.0000.0037.44
VIG101,552100,5511,00100.0000.00140.62
SPDW101,172101,01116100.0000.0034.77
REGI101,12397,8933,23000.0000.0075.63
HON101,094101,094000.0000.00206.55
XRX101,037100,9835400.0000.0026.25
GLNG100,70094,6146,08600.0000.0010.71
LEGOW100,696100,59610000.0000.000.65
ZTO100,612100,17643600.0000.0034.94
AMGN100,540100,4944600.0000.00228.06
IDRA100,27298,4011,87100.0000.004.16
TGTX100,22999,60462500.0000.0043.23
ACOR100,177100,1027500.0000.005.40
TMO100,13897,9482,19000.0000.00446.86
MTCH100,13099,95317700.0000.00146.20
DMYQ=99,99286,14813,84400.0000.0010.30
AVEO99,85499,854000.0000.008.22
OII99,77195,6774,09400.0000.0014.20
WPF+99,75799,35740000.0000.001.63
FULT99,73399,30143200.0000.0017.00
PBW99,60797,9991,60800.0000.0094.00
FRTA99,60098,93067000.0000.0023.43
CME99,41798,67774000.0000.00214.07
BRG99,24098,51272800.0000.0011.02
NUE99,23298,32091200.0000.0062.90
DSX99,18393,2685,91500.0000.002.82
CMCM99,16298,98517700.0000.002.38
SCZ99,11199,111000.0000.0070.35
LAIX99,05290,5638,48900.0000.002.47
MCHP98,68398,33934400.0000.00145.29
OSG98,59590,2768,31900.0000.002.36
GGAL98,40897,3331,07500.0000.007.12
EOSE98,26693,9704,29600.0000.0017.52
CGRO98,18597,99718800.0000.0011.66
MFGP98,13190,3537,77800.0000.006.96
HOG98,12896,9001,22800.0000.0034.95
KKR98,12480,66217,46200.0000.0046.88
OMC97,93596,3251,61000.0000.0074.55
SND97,82997,36246700.0000.002.85
AUTL97,71196,1801,53100.0000.006.19
BKD97,57197,30127000.0000.005.93
KC97,51096,4801,03000.0000.0052.28
BSBR97,37097,370000.0000.007.13
DFS97,31497,16415000.0000.0098.02
MLND97,27897,278000.0000.001.97
APRN97,27093,4573,81300.0000.007.32
CFIVU97,23842,91954,31900.0000.0010.24
FTK97,19396,49370000.0000.002.23
MUFG97,19397,1088500.0000.005.32
DE96,89496,45943500.0000.00349.95
CMC96,87594,4712,40400.0000.0028.79
OXY+96,86795,0961,77100.0000.0015.01
LEVI96,83793,6603,17700.0000.0024.33
PDI96,74594,7491,99600.0000.0028.36
VLUE96,70995,1401,56900.0000.0098.75
SPTS96,68196,681000.0000.0030.66
PM96,60195,2871,31400.0000.0086.15
DBA96,55963,35033,20900.0000.0017.21
ETN96,55396,02652700.0000.00137.44
ENVB96,39791,3185,07900.0000.002.80
HUN96,35596,07128400.0000.0027.34
TCON96,34196,14120000.0000.008.21
USEG96,33993,1403,19900.0000.004.80
DXYN96,07994,3871,69200.0000.002.93
SQNS95,88094,8501,03000.0000.005.89
IYW95,83693,7212,11500.0000.0085.30
MRSN95,80895,59321500.0000.0018.38
FLXN95,59295,587500.0000.0011.47
CDTX95,54594,60993600.0000.002.30
ANF95,50595,505000.0000.0029.76
BEP95,48995,4137600.0000.0038.88
QRVO95,35995,12423500.0000.00171.50
WRN95,22993,8751,35400.0000.001.33
RA95,05889,2415,81700.0000.0020.55
CF94,95094,53741300.0000.0047.10
PAYX94,94693,8431,10300.0000.0092.08
IGOV94,92782,07412,85300.0000.0052.66
HMSY94,91194,63128000.0000.0036.76
IPWR94,90991,5993,31000.0000.0015.91
ESI94,82994,26656300.0000.0018.49
LRCX94,62794,35427300.0000.00547.70
VACQW94,53190,4584,07300.0000.002.92
TDS94,49794,10239500.0000.0019.96
QTNT94,46589,4265,03900.0000.003.79
WCLD94,36393,64372000.0000.0048.45
UUP94,11293,52259000.0000.0024.78
SOAC+93,95570,39523,56000.0000.001.55
QCLN93,83092,2021,62800.0000.0065.00
TWI93,71692,7161,00000.0000.007.79
CAP93,71586,3887,32700.0000.0010.11
VGZ93,62886,6287,00000.0000.000.92
DCRB93,40791,2182,18900.0000.0011.32
FPE93,36285,0428,32000.0000.0020.11
AAC=93,35893,25810000.0000.0010.15
EWL93,24991,3731,87600.0000.0043.33
PIPP93,08792,0561,03100.0000.0010.55
SSSS93,03492,33470000.0000.0013.00
ACIC+92,96189,0903,87100.0000.002.52
ALNA92,93192,83110000.0000.001.50
GGN92,89692,896000.0000.003.44
KTB92,84692,63421200.0000.0050.70
TDC92,80190,9741,82700.0000.0041.38
VFC92,60292,26034200.0000.0078.81
RTP+92,60191,65594600.0000.002.32
ORTX92,53392,33320000.0000.006.76
RELX92,30692,00829800.0000.0023.84
HYRE92,26291,95231000.0000.008.33
SVFA92,14992,149000.0000.0011.21
KINZ92,07992,079000.0000.009.95
DYNT92,02991,90312600.0000.001.08
CTSH91,91991,57534400.0000.0074.08
BDSI91,86391,8026100.0000.004.04
DRIO91,81391,41539800.0000.0022.28
NGAB=91,58390,5831,00000.0000.0010.35
OLN91,51988,2013,31800.0000.0031.17
ENSV91,45487,8173,63700.0000.001.83
FLO91,10990,1081,00100.0000.0022.95
STOR91,02390,57345000.0000.0032.21
ALL90,98890,9117700.0000.00111.76
POTX90,82090,50831200.0000.0015.18
BTRS90,71487,9802,73400.0000.0015.05
IPOF=90,66490,664000.0000.0013.05
MIN90,58680,58610,00000.0000.003.75
VNET90,55986,5494,01000.0000.0033.35
ZSL90,49190,491000.0000.006.68
SNPR+90,40682,3068,10000.0000.002.43
FUSE+90,27287,3472,92500.0000.001.65
DBI90,19887,9252,27300.0000.0013.52
RPAI90,17289,83633600.0000.0011.50
LYV90,11688,7081,40800.0000.0090.72
TTMI89,78789,787000.0000.0014.08
NRIX89,59389,26832500.0000.0036.54
PED89,48478,16411,32000.0000.001.48
VIVO89,39488,77561900.0000.0022.00
GDDY89,36689,14322300.0000.0075.71
TWND+89,34488,49784700.0000.001.19
NR89,24384,9814,26200.0000.003.96
BEEM89,17188,19497700.0000.0032.90
PLAN89,07588,94513000.0000.0057.35
YELP89,01488,62439000.0000.0039.55
ALXN89,00184,8124,18900.0000.00150.08
IMVT88,69588,6009500.0000.0013.52
CZR88,62388,17245100.0000.0094.75
SWI88,50087,4911,00900.0000.0016.15
IRS88,41188,411000.0000.003.97
TPX88,38687,45693000.0000.0036.13
YSG88,16585,5652,60000.0000.0017.76
LUXA88,06573,99614,06900.0000.0010.60
RAAC88,03374,61813,41500.0000.0010.79
THMO87,92887,928000.0000.002.46
BHTG87,58086,96361700.0000.001.58
CI87,57786,71186600.0000.00230.62
ALB87,51383,8603,65300.0000.00144.00
LIFE87,31186,36195000.0000.004.20
LOGI87,26786,75151600.0000.0095.12
JILL87,25367,63519,61800.0000.004.30
GMDA87,18584,3962,78900.0000.008.15
FTEK87,17285,6731,49900.0000.003.11
EA87,11085,2111,89900.0000.00132.59
STNG86,99886,07991900.0000.0015.81
PRQR86,99086,78420600.0000.004.68
PLD86,95785,2961,66100.0000.0097.86
WDR86,90280,4196,48300.0000.0025.18
LIVX86,89486,62427000.0000.003.79
FBP86,85885,3721,48600.0000.0011.12
ZTS86,74385,1041,63900.0000.00145.62
URBN86,60485,79880600.0000.0037.50
MACC=86,49586,495000.0000.0010.00
OTIC86,34886,348000.0000.002.50
EB86,33583,3632,97200.0000.0022.73
AWH86,24986,13611300.0000.006.71
UMPQ86,20385,82937400.0000.0018.08
LOMA86,02585,9527300.0000.005.22
ABCL85,93785,78715000.0000.0030.27
XIN85,83785,837000.0000.002.75
TMDX85,81983,0572,76200.0000.0031.77
ESRT85,79485,61318100.0000.0011.47
SFTW+85,48972,69012,79900.0000.002.29
NGACW85,41982,2993,12000.0000.002.02
GH85,30384,71558800.0000.00135.13
APTX85,16385,163000.0000.003.21
EGOV85,10884,91819000.0000.0034.19
NMIH84,81684,43238400.0000.0023.06
API84,71582,8261,88900.0000.0057.64
BPFH84,67484,46321100.0000.0013.84
PUMP84,67184,667400.0000.0013.12
VDE84,59384,5316200.0000.0073.43
ARCO84,55777,8556,70200.0000.005.11
SCPL84,50483,55694800.0000.0016.00
RDHL84,41683,1621,25400.0000.007.80
PMT84,35781,9722,38500.0000.0018.66
MBI84,33271,54512,78700.0000.007.67
HCDI84,32184,321000.0000.002.96
ROST84,15683,75540100.0000.00113.11
SONN84,15283,59755500.0000.002.02
WSC84,10083,77232800.0000.0026.11
CTSO83,90683,52538100.0000.008.60
TROX83,89082,94294800.0000.0018.50
CALX83,83583,33150400.0000.0038.98
FPAC83,52677,3406,18600.0000.0010.04
CRTO83,50882,60890000.0000.0031.75
SYNC83,33083,330000.0000.002.17
NTEC83,18283,182000.0000.003.98
BCLI83,01582,91510000.0000.003.50
PAG82,85882,8382000.0000.0077.89
HALO82,81380,9931,82000.0000.0040.89
TMHC82,79579,1533,64200.0000.0027.10
BPT82,78482,67510900.0000.004.24
DLR82,70875,2317,47700.0000.00131.95
PSAGU82,68482,684000.0000.0010.00
CERT82,63782,31532200.0000.0027.47
GLYC82,62981,4061,22300.0000.003.08
AHCO82,57782,24033700.0000.0031.15
LATNW82,56682,566000.0000.000.96
SMFG82,53282,5092300.0000.007.16
CTVA82,47578,3764,09900.0000.0044.86
CERN82,44582,33710800.0000.0070.39
GWPH82,40082,20020000.0000.00214.76
YJ82,35982,25910000.0000.002.38
BYD82,35678,1554,20100.0000.0060.42
CLSD82,35479,8542,50000.0000.003.16
IQLT82,30776,0566,25100.0000.0035.38
ACEV82,18381,98320000.0000.0010.75
IIVI82,04381,58246100.0000.0074.61
TOT81,93579,9551,98000.0000.0049.20
VNTR81,92480,92799700.0000.004.16
IO81,91676,0575,85900.0000.002.70
GSAH+81,78573,4668,31900.0000.002.80
ACAC81,76480,2511,51300.0000.0010.10
BRN81,73851,74529,99300.0000.002.56
EQR81,69081,12856200.0000.0068.91
NTP81,54276,5794,96300.0000.0010.36
LSPD81,51981,4645500.0000.0059.10
APSG81,45381,26918400.0000.0010.07
ARCT81,43980,1311,30800.0000.0044.00
HFC81,39679,4651,93100.0000.0039.97
QELLW81,31177,2034,10800.0000.001.96
GLOP81,27276,4414,83100.0000.002.88
YTRA81,23481,229500.0000.002.11
CHPT+80,98376,8564,12700.0000.0011.98
REED80,89380,61028300.0000.001.02
BENEW80,82979,88694300.0000.000.63
CPER80,76367,61213,15100.0000.0025.18
WDAY80,69380,02566800.0000.00233.81
SHLS80,55978,7501,80900.0000.0032.24
AB80,50879,3381,17000.0000.0037.44
ETR80,50880,02048800.0000.0089.13
PFG80,21979,1051,11400.0000.0058.71
BCTXW80,20080,200000.0000.000.90
PLNT80,09279,80029200.0000.0083.41
CCX80,08574,7235,36200.0000.0010.04
CLOVW80,05678,3461,71000.0000.002.01
MAIN79,97678,5061,47000.0000.0036.70
LL79,79679,60619000.0000.0023.59
VCNX79,73279,7032900.0000.002.88
AMJ79,67876,8782,80000.0000.0017.13
PSNL79,63379,29134200.0000.0024.02
DBD79,55576,3283,22700.0000.0015.17
CVA79,37678,74363300.0000.0014.20
IEI79,34870,1719,17700.0000.00130.46
MITK79,33179,3181300.0000.0014.96
CREE79,31678,2391,07700.0000.00106.42
EHTH79,26075,0734,18700.0000.0052.89
RCII79,25578,34591000.0000.0054.90
DUG79,24878,94530300.0000.0013.90
ATNM79,24279,242000.0000.007.80
STPK+79,18375,9133,27000.0000.0013.19
CERC79,16378,98118200.0000.003.32
RYAM79,06171,6697,39200.0000.009.71
COHU79,04977,9941,05500.0000.0040.16
CBLI79,00178,60140000.0000.005.75
BFLY+78,90276,4032,49900.0000.006.50
GXGX78,82875,1283,70000.0000.0010.07
PLX78,78178,56421700.0000.004.30
SNES78,63778,634300.0000.001.58
EPI78,52777,3271,20000.0000.0031.92
CEF78,51977,88563400.0000.0017.45
EAT78,36578,2927300.0000.0072.03
EBIX78,32078,320000.0000.0024.88
AMBO78,19477,63456000.0000.002.26
TEAM78,18178,05612500.0000.00228.22
OTIS78,17377,80836500.0000.0066.02
ALDX78,14278,142000.0000.0011.30
AEHL78,13778,137000.0000.002.65
SCHP78,12570,7337,39200.0000.0060.99
XAIR78,09177,24684500.0000.005.67
CLA+78,08173,1564,92500.0000.002.75
OCFT77,91877,8833500.0000.0016.82
CLVR77,87077,22964100.0000.0012.19
DNB77,55772,3235,23400.0000.0022.28
SNCR77,39777,29710000.0000.003.93
INTT77,34376,49085300.0000.009.10
SPTI77,17941,90435,27500.0000.0032.28
DTIL77,13176,71341800.0000.0011.48
XCUR77,06174,2652,79600.0000.002.06
GLPI76,82476,7537100.0000.0043.15
TBIO76,82176,72110000.0000.0022.26
BMRN76,79376,09569800.0000.0077.66
HA76,78574,8961,88900.0000.0026.60
BZUN76,72876,18854000.0000.0044.67
STAY76,68175,5041,17700.0000.0016.64
TWNK76,45976,02943000.0000.0014.97
CAR76,44076,31112900.0000.0062.43
BL76,35176,351000.0000.00111.36
OXSQ76,14875,64949900.0000.003.88
TGNA76,12575,66546000.0000.0018.92
GRFS76,09975,98111800.0000.0015.94
INMB76,05668,4067,65000.0000.0014.39
LADR75,99575,26473100.0000.0011.30
NG75,86475,8471700.0000.008.28
ADP75,82475,70012400.0000.00178.30
SOHU75,74375,7281500.0000.0018.35
SPSB75,70375,703000.0000.0031.29
MXL75,66273,6542,00800.0000.0033.96
AMKR75,58275,46411800.0000.0021.38
MTUM75,47070,3725,09800.0000.00155.33
CLII+75,43167,6587,77300.0000.002.83
TBA75,42175,13129000.0000.0010.88
NKTR75,34075,2627800.0000.0022.33
TNDM75,21275,1753700.0000.0087.00
CRHM75,20475,204000.0000.003.86
LDI75,08872,6432,44500.0000.0018.55
WOW74,98367,2837,70000.0000.0017.03
BZH74,97374,14782600.0000.0018.00
BREZW74,88474,58430000.0000.000.87
URTY74,87174,8601100.0000.00103.80
JWS+74,86845,87528,99300.0000.003.05
GSG74,86773,0221,84500.0000.0014.75
OSUR74,82174,26455700.0000.0010.27
MIT=74,76074,36040000.0000.0010.06
SBLK74,74374,7103300.0000.0013.61
NEP74,72673,3851,34100.0000.0069.20
OSH74,66073,95071000.0000.0052.46
GBIL74,59373,0931,50000.0000.00100.13
PRVB74,58074,5344600.0000.0011.46
MTLS74,54571,3963,14900.0000.0034.90
BIMI74,44974,14930000.0000.001.50
RVLV74,43873,0021,43600.0000.0045.32
TAL74,33774,23710000.0000.0076.04
VMW74,33673,71662000.0000.00141.73
AJRD74,26573,44981600.0000.0051.07
EGY74,20371,1283,07500.0000.003.30
BILL74,13872,5741,56400.0000.00148.85
BNDX74,11074,110000.0000.0057.16
SPNV74,09472,9841,11000.0000.0010.38
KBWB74,06273,86220000.0000.0061.09
LNG74,06073,0241,03600.0000.0072.56
FENG74,02573,52550000.0000.001.67
DSKE73,98271,2552,72700.0000.006.07
CPST73,78073,780000.0000.008.21
URA73,76670,2643,50200.0000.0017.87
RVNC73,70373,60310000.0000.0026.32
IVE73,56170,9882,57300.0000.00137.40
SXC73,55273,35919300.0000.006.58
PDAC+73,51170,3103,20100.0000.002.02
HOLI73,47473,4641000.0000.0014.39
STON73,42871,3912,03700.0000.001.82
KT73,42571,7331,69200.0000.0011.63
TNK73,38373,18120200.0000.0013.38
TROW73,29972,98431500.0000.00172.70
GBOX73,26771,9971,27000.0000.0011.27
JEF73,21772,21899900.0000.0030.54
CD73,20273,07612600.0000.0018.64
ESTC73,08971,8251,26400.0000.00125.50
PRU72,96572,03692900.0000.0090.69
ARLP72,95972,60735200.0000.005.79
JIH72,73772,45728000.0000.0012.87
HASI72,72672,719700.0000.0053.09
LITB72,64760,16912,47800.0000.003.33
TSIA72,63371,3191,31400.0000.0011.40
CCNC72,52172,521000.0000.004.86
RMGBW72,50372,503000.0000.001.46
LIN72,48272,38110100.0000.00247.67
WRI72,46671,93653000.0000.0026.59
BCSF72,43967,2395,20000.0000.0014.70
ES72,24171,71852300.0000.0080.67
SPHQ72,22971,1051,12400.0000.0042.63
TWOU72,21171,92129000.0000.0035.55
TCDA72,19270,5681,62400.0000.004.72
AON72,14371,92022300.0000.00232.85
STAG72,10069,8272,27300.0000.0032.14
TBF71,99670,5961,40000.0000.0017.75
CSX71,95971,50445500.0000.0091.64
NSH+71,92963,8178,11200.0000.001.61
IGV71,88371,883000.0000.00337.02
MRVI71,85171,851000.0000.0035.49
BUD71,78571,17860700.0000.0061.00
SKYY71,78071,68010000.0000.0094.83
GPK71,77571,768700.0000.0016.70
AY71,74271,58615600.0000.0035.20
YUMC71,62468,0743,55000.0000.0060.48
ICE71,47070,3631,10700.0000.00115.32
IACA71,35765,9295,42800.0000.0011.24
FTV71,32670,78853800.0000.0067.19
VIOT71,27770,58868900.0000.009.73
CTMX71,24271,10713500.0000.007.77
FTAI71,18771,1523500.0000.0030.70
NCZ71,15171,150100.0000.004.88
KLIC71,00870,20880000.0000.0044.18
SEDG70,96470,25171300.0000.00249.52
CHKP70,83970,839000.0000.00114.28
XRAY70,78967,4683,32100.0000.0059.97
TGH70,75870,25650200.0000.0024.94
SRAX70,68970,6395000.0000.003.90
GOEVW70,68470,41626800.0000.003.55
FSK70,45864,1586,30000.0000.0019.48
USWSW70,42270,422000.0000.000.18
BXMT70,28068,0422,23800.0000.0030.74
APXTW70,26070,2154500.0000.002.70
CRVS70,24369,59065300.0000.002.90
NEWR70,19369,54764600.0000.0057.32
CCVI=70,17170,171000.0000.0010.75
LYB70,16870,01215600.0000.00107.88
CLNC70,07970,070900.0000.008.67
CENX70,05269,85819400.0000.0016.64
DLTR70,02469,65237200.0000.00104.11
PGR70,01069,82318700.0000.0089.55
INMD69,98469,56142300.0000.0067.60
RRGB69,92669,43249400.0000.0036.30
CPHI69,92269,81011200.0000.000.77
MGTA69,88569,885000.0000.0012.90
ITCI69,83069,8191100.0000.0034.66
GNCA69,76869,768000.0000.002.69
GO69,71068,5181,19200.0000.0036.01
EPM69,60762,2577,35000.0000.004.23
GLG69,52167,5212,00000.0000.002.26
RWT69,50966,2373,27200.0000.009.77
CEMI69,39368,2741,11900.0000.004.26
THTX69,25268,90235000.0000.003.13
IWP69,22269,03119100.0000.0099.08
NTN69,05268,57148100.0000.003.09
CRF69,05069,050000.0000.0012.88
SBRA68,88768,8315600.0000.0018.11
YCBD68,85568,21863700.0000.003.68
RIBT68,79254,68614,10600.0000.000.91
DSSI68,64166,6042,03700.0000.008.73
IYF68,59768,18541200.0000.0073.43
TFFP68,57667,87670000.0000.0013.66
REGN68,57568,5274800.0000.00461.77
ALACW68,56166,6101,95100.0000.000.67
CBRE68,56168,45810300.0000.0077.33
OPENW68,55667,4081,14800.0000.0010.84
GOOS68,54854,55313,99500.0000.0045.65
ELY68,53064,7393,79100.0000.0028.64
SLS68,52068,40211800.0000.007.85
OSS68,49866,7351,76300.0000.007.58
HAACW68,49165,1213,37000.0000.002.48
VHAQ+68,35168,351000.0000.000.47
PACE68,34454,64713,69700.0000.0010.59
VNLA68,29765,4102,88700.0000.0050.10
SYK68,17066,7161,45400.0000.00240.30
CGIX68,15968,05910000.0000.005.63
SPRQ+68,10559,8998,20600.0000.001.98
VRAY68,06366,3531,71000.0000.004.19
RMBS68,00967,33067900.0000.0019.63
TENB67,97867,87610200.0000.0039.01
GAU67,90167,50140000.0000.001.04
PCAR67,87367,49737600.0000.0093.28
ORLA67,84064,5403,30000.0000.003.41
LLIT67,82763,9273,90000.0000.008.15
BTAQW67,81262,7675,04500.0000.001.33
ICLK67,70667,6525400.0000.0014.05
DAR67,70065,8621,83800.0000.0073.53
ORGO67,55865,8651,69300.0000.0015.10
ADVM67,51967,519000.0000.0011.12
SMTS67,47566,1751,30000.0000.002.67
VSS67,47067,00746300.0000.00126.09
SBBP67,44667,4202600.0000.002.76
NVS67,43460,4097,02500.0000.0084.08
CHRS67,43263,2444,18800.0000.0015.81
ZIXI67,39766,1851,21200.0000.007.15
MAG67,33067,3151500.0000.0016.69
JAMF67,32166,94237900.0000.0035.02
UROV67,30767,307000.0000.0016.20
DKS67,29562,1805,11500.0000.0073.20
BCX67,27866,87040800.0000.009.29
FIXX67,26267,262000.0000.0010.21
STRR67,24559,0368,20900.0000.003.06
RCM67,15467,05310100.0000.0025.21
OZON67,12067,0784200.0000.0055.10
MEIP67,07267,0056700.0000.003.65
BG66,96766,25171600.0000.0077.17
ISOS=66,96266,962000.0000.0010.03
CAPR66,91766,81710000.0000.006.49
EQOS66,84566,64520000.0000.0011.51
FMBI66,84566,71712800.0000.0021.50
ATCO66,80166,62018100.0000.0014.11
CDNA66,72864,0312,69700.0000.0064.44
HZAC=66,70066,700000.0000.0010.25
KLAC66,54165,94459700.0000.00295.88
EWS66,50865,71779100.0000.0022.85
CMRE66,41465,3431,07100.0000.009.79
BNED66,29766,2861100.0000.006.87
WBAI66,29242,06124,23100.0000.0020.30
CMLFW66,23362,7743,45900.0000.005.88
UCTT66,21165,86734400.0000.0045.78
EWM66,17866,178000.0000.0027.40
IECS66,17866,178000.0000.0029.92
USOI66,12866,128000.0000.005.05
ATNF65,99465,89410000.0000.004.03
FATE65,99363,3632,63000.0000.0083.69
DENN65,80665,60620000.0000.0017.81
LEGOU65,75549,26116,49400.0000.0010.34
SDPI65,74548,10517,64000.0000.000.96
GOF65,72656,4409,28600.0000.0020.90
SCS65,66165,37928200.0000.0014.85
KVSA65,64365,54210100.0000.0010.79
AVYA65,58665,30727900.0000.0028.74
PIAI=65,49265,39210000.0000.0010.20
BRMK65,29064,78051000.0000.0010.40
PTMN65,28465,18410000.0000.002.02
BTNB65,27962,6292,65000.0000.0010.77
MLSS65,27064,87040000.0000.003.68
ZDGE65,22565,225000.0000.009.52
MWA65,21164,56564600.0000.0013.23
SSKN65,20765,207000.0000.001.72
BPMP65,19665,08810800.0000.0012.23
CLRBZ65,09064,56452600.0000.000.25
TUP64,96962,6372,33200.0000.0031.04
SEAS64,96561,2053,76000.0000.0049.60
MXIM64,93861,4463,49200.0000.0088.48
VIH64,91364,29661700.0000.0013.26
NMFC64,90364,903000.0000.0012.53
VERO64,89063,3971,49300.0000.002.36
KNSA64,81364,813000.0000.0022.42
SPGI64,76164,66010100.0000.00334.33
FLL64,68764,12955800.0000.006.96
OIIM64,67564,675000.0000.007.04
AXAS64,51864,518000.0000.004.23
CLXT64,47964,23324600.0000.007.55
BSQR64,46463,50496000.0000.003.76
HRL64,43763,1681,26900.0000.0047.72
SCHR64,27664,15212400.0000.0056.77
EFAV64,24660,2004,04600.0000.0071.24
NCNA64,17463,76940500.0000.004.37
OMP64,06461,7992,26500.0000.0019.33
ANY64,00563,35664900.0000.002.23
SNMP64,00255,3488,65400.0000.000.96
BYFC63,96555,3558,61000.0000.002.20
AGAC=63,70063,700000.0000.009.96
LMT63,61955,5908,02900.0000.00339.88
HAACU63,60363,603000.0000.0011.17
SMAR63,60162,5241,07700.0000.0062.99
FOUR63,59958,2895,31000.0000.0077.00
CREX63,59663,36822800.0000.002.49
RNG63,56362,3591,20400.0000.00321.30
DHR63,45961,8311,62800.0000.00218.32
ADNWW63,34961,3482,00100.0000.001.83
EWI63,34663,346000.0000.0030.22
OPTN63,33963,2598000.0000.003.50
TV63,33963,2716800.0000.007.43
SRTS63,33649,09714,23900.0000.004.27
JELD63,26661,2871,97900.0000.0027.75
LCY63,24763,247000.0000.0010.14
DEI63,22562,2121,01300.0000.0033.00
GNL63,15062,75739300.0000.0018.23
ONTXW63,10363,103000.0000.000.26
HPR63,07461,3741,70000.0000.008.80
FLWS63,05662,95510100.0000.0027.35
MTA63,03761,0581,97900.0000.008.39
ZION63,01662,82918700.0000.0055.74
BEPC62,98262,11087200.0000.0041.48
AGCB62,97456,9636,01100.0000.0011.00
UWM62,97361,9631,01000.0000.00108.98
AVCO62,91962,8675200.0000.001.16
AINV62,68962,687200.0000.0013.99
TMV62,67362,47020300.0000.0075.47
XTNT62,67161,5491,12200.0000.002.84
NCV62,50662,20630000.0000.005.56
CRNC62,39560,9711,42400.0000.0090.69
EBR62,36660,1932,17300.0000.005.63
SJM62,36462,03532900.0000.00118.39
DIN62,21562,09911600.0000.0084.08
CLEU62,16161,66150000.0000.003.45
AXON62,04361,63341000.0000.00142.93
NTR62,03559,9082,12700.0000.0054.60
TRIB62,01461,9645000.0000.004.20
EBC61,98161,42056100.0000.0017.91
PRLB61,95661,24770900.0000.00131.50
APM61,94361,943000.0000.002.70
NPTN61,81761,46735000.0000.009.00
HOMB61,79161,58720400.0000.0026.53
NCMI61,72561,16755800.0000.004.74
PSTX61,62861,628000.0000.008.58
OR61,59061,31427600.0000.0010.73
VRTX61,57461,43414000.0000.00212.17
MYTE61,55155,9625,58900.0000.0027.08
DHCAU61,54161,541000.0000.0010.02
ETV61,49657,8923,60400.0000.0015.05
GWRE61,49060,53695400.0000.00101.73
VIRX61,36761,3016600.0000.009.74
BGR61,30230,20931,09300.0000.009.23
KBR61,26261,14811400.0000.0031.01
MRNS61,20361,203000.0000.0016.75
PNC61,15660,59056600.0000.00176.41
LITE61,15560,81034500.0000.0086.10
VCVC61,11261,0466600.0000.0010.57
CWK61,08560,98510000.0000.0015.70
ANIX61,07559,2551,82000.0000.004.81
JPST61,03761,037000.0000.0050.75
CPRI61,02160,74427700.0000.0047.76
MBII60,98760,54344400.0000.002.23
MDB60,95860,38757100.0000.00308.17
NBAC60,94059,3201,62000.0000.0012.66
OI60,89058,3802,51000.0000.0012.63
TMQ60,88760,07281500.0000.002.22
PDSB60,83760,7904700.0000.003.45
ADNT60,81860,54427400.0000.0037.90
RCEL60,77460,39737700.0000.0019.83
KINZW60,75758,5772,18000.0000.001.00
TXT60,72260,59213000.0000.0051.95
ANTM60,68060,52915100.0000.00333.60
POSH60,62559,2951,33000.0000.0051.00
SVRA60,53360,533000.0000.001.62
PFSI60,46060,18127900.0000.0061.64
PSACW60,44956,8823,56700.0000.002.81
CHD60,39660,3049200.0000.0079.93
HDB60,33960,2578200.0000.0082.24
HMC60,26857,9072,36100.0000.0029.50
GRUB60,25860,11314500.0000.0060.33
SWBK=60,18660,186000.0000.0010.91
BSGM60,14459,94420000.0000.004.22
BIIB60,12559,84028500.0000.00270.57
SEAC60,09859,23186700.0000.001.09
FST60,05555,6604,39500.0000.0011.55
RSVA60,03660,0003600.0000.0014.22
AMH60,00459,9802400.0000.0029.77
SPH59,98559,79419100.0000.0014.95
FL59,93559,83010500.0000.0052.14
CCAC+59,91859,34257600.0000.001.34
MOGU59,69543,74015,95500.0000.001.88
SCCO59,68658,5211,16500.0000.0073.75
TEO59,68058,77490600.0000.005.45
SRACW59,65754,9154,74200.0000.004.40
VEEV59,64458,77986500.0000.00254.78
PRPO59,59759,5871000.0000.002.23
GMS59,38758,73765000.0000.0039.70
PAVE59,19459,1623200.0000.0023.45
BALY59,13357,9921,14100.0000.0060.75
RPV59,10557,2261,87900.0000.0073.23
FLOW59,03858,51252600.0000.0065.92
EGHT58,97958,87710200.0000.0032.90
BMA58,88658,39049600.0000.0013.07
SALM58,87356,6682,20500.0000.002.79
EPZM58,85658,8391700.0000.009.74
BIOC58,84658,7499700.0000.005.16
IGAC58,83558,835000.0000.009.97
TLS58,79657,99480200.0000.0030.43
WCN58,78658,56522100.0000.00101.75
HZNP58,76958,6759400.0000.0088.68
SAII58,61448,9179,69700.0000.0010.25
YGMZ58,60358,602100.0000.008.20
PAYA58,57558,07550000.0000.0011.81
ADN58,52655,4853,04100.0000.0012.56
DRD58,52058,4338700.0000.009.15
FSRV58,49457,1951,29900.0000.0013.73
ITCB58,48958,489000.0000.005.24
CBD58,46457,58188300.0000.0017.04
FVD58,44758,447000.0000.0036.27
BPTH58,43658,436000.0000.006.12
QUAL58,37353,3884,98500.0000.00117.70
AJAX+58,28257,2821,00000.0000.002.54
OGE58,23857,92131700.0000.0031.74
STIM58,23057,1301,10000.0000.0014.05
ORN58,16855,1473,02100.0000.005.68
CORR58,15053,8794,27100.0000.007.38
PACW58,11757,31580200.0000.0038.78
HERAU58,10858,108000.0000.0010.05
PANW58,07256,6901,38200.0000.00334.43
NVO58,06957,90516400.0000.0069.60
GRTS58,06657,46660000.0000.0013.57
IVOL58,04156,6411,40000.0000.0028.40
GRSV58,01457,41559900.0000.0010.20
SHAK57,88755,8392,04800.0000.00112.77
SCHO57,84657,846000.0000.0051.30
TPGY+57,68355,3162,36700.0000.006.55
BIL57,65357,652100.0000.0091.50
WRAP57,52757,527000.0000.005.21
OSW57,50056,72177900.0000.0011.06
AVNT57,44856,3701,07800.0000.0046.98
ATI57,44557,3499600.0000.0020.24
TDAC57,38857,04534300.0000.0012.66
MCS57,35256,0441,30800.0000.0021.27
ASAQ+57,30157,20110000.0000.001.00
KNX57,29857,09820000.0000.0045.29
ARC57,23557,2161900.0000.002.02
CANF57,22756,0691,15800.0000.001.82
HYFM57,22654,7462,48000.0000.0048.73
JOB57,06953,3253,74400.0000.001.44
SVMK57,05756,95610100.0000.0017.65
SCKT57,01756,11090700.0000.007.52
YANG57,00654,4952,51100.0000.0012.40
SRG56,99254,0872,90500.0000.0021.47
TREB56,96656,86610000.0000.0010.22
CMRX56,95156,01593600.0000.009.31
VYGR56,94356,33760600.0000.005.53
HTH56,87456,49438000.0000.0034.95
BWEN56,82855,8221,00600.0000.006.19
FLY56,82456,7566800.0000.0011.02
QMCO56,78056,7186200.0000.008.50
LPTX56,74053,4403,30000.0000.002.15
FIVN56,73656,35538100.0000.00160.97
BCTX56,66556,665000.0000.003.34
RAVE56,62754,4992,12800.0000.001.13
SIEN56,58055,2271,35300.0000.007.10
CIK56,52056,520000.0000.003.34
SKX56,50756,507000.0000.0036.99
CDMO56,42755,74268500.0000.0017.75
JQC56,38553,0763,30900.0000.006.46
BSPE56,37355,3731,00000.0000.009.94
BMEZ56,32246,6539,66900.0000.0026.83
HTOO56,26855,36590300.0000.0013.67
GSS56,23954,9391,30000.0000.003.09
VUG56,23555,33290300.0000.00248.30
MGNX56,23355,96327000.0000.0026.07
COUP56,22855,79443400.0000.00285.25
AQUA56,16755,1271,04000.0000.0024.18
MDXG56,16356,163000.0000.0010.62
CWB56,06650,6345,43200.0000.0083.46
SCHB56,06539,43216,63300.0000.0093.91
DK56,05555,86519000.0000.0024.54
PTY56,03453,2182,81600.0000.0018.03
SPEM56,02152,1383,88300.0000.0044.28
ALVR55,97955,61836100.0000.0030.28
EFC55,89155,8355600.0000.0015.80
SDY55,85754,6571,20000.0000.00114.96
KURA55,85454,8341,02000.0000.0029.74
RFP55,79055,790000.0000.009.60
EVOK55,75455,25450000.0000.002.66
ALLY55,70454,94176300.0000.0043.98
SWK55,65955,44421500.0000.00185.29
PXLW55,64655,51013600.0000.003.35
PWFL55,61848,9206,69800.0000.008.69
ADSK55,45253,7531,69900.0000.00267.80
NSL55,39449,3466,04800.0000.005.61
CTIC55,38154,3201,06100.0000.002.95
PEB55,35951,7173,64200.0000.0022.72
CBTX55,29955,299000.0000.0030.54
GFX55,27755,277000.0000.009.90
BOAS=55,24222,93132,31100.0000.0010.04
FORM55,16954,58058900.0000.0042.85
DTEA55,10654,92817800.0000.003.68
BTWNW55,10053,2331,86700.0000.003.55
LABP55,08854,38570300.0000.0012.41
SYPR55,08849,2305,85800.0000.003.36
OACB55,07752,7582,31900.0000.0010.23
RNA55,00153,8011,20000.0000.0022.90
NVCR54,99753,6971,30000.0000.00129.25
DGX54,97754,70227500.0000.00117.96
CDAY54,91154,911000.0000.0084.33
IGACW54,87154,37150000.0000.001.18
ODT54,84854,64220600.0000.0017.66
TGA54,84654,40144500.0000.001.53
NSC54,83754,73710000.0000.00255.93
WELL54,80249,9034,89900.0000.0070.35
COOP54,68654,686000.0000.0033.33
LFC54,67353,69398000.0000.0010.72
SRS54,62154,6111000.0000.0012.00
PT54,58554,584100.0000.001.27
MDRX54,49154,22926200.0000.0015.09
BSJN54,46854,36810000.0000.0025.23
HZAC54,41947,1987,22100.0000.009.97
VVV54,27354,268500.0000.0025.49
ISUN54,26954,08818100.0000.0011.05
MBB54,17854,178000.0000.00108.99
ONB54,14654,138800.0000.0019.44
XYL54,14548,9295,21600.0000.00100.36
CNCE54,14153,94219900.0000.006.21
PLSE54,10354,103000.0000.0025.55
WTTR54,06053,85820200.0000.007.38
OIBR.C53,96353,52943400.0000.001.79
RC53,93353,31561800.0000.0013.65
TFSL53,88853,75013800.0000.0021.06
GD53,88353,52935400.0000.00172.00
VIRT53,79853,69710100.0000.0026.95
XPO53,78553,30847700.0000.00116.87
AMBA53,76053,05071000.0000.00113.00
MTZ53,73239,98713,74500.0000.0092.84
LTRPA53,66753,6115600.0000.005.53
OUT53,51052,93857200.0000.0021.99
CHAQ+53,49253,39210000.0000.000.94
PRFX53,43752,62980800.0000.005.40
SOLY53,41953,419000.0000.0012.85
GENE53,37653,370600.0000.003.93
LHDX53,37352,95441900.0000.0012.00
PAX53,37053,370000.0000.0019.42
HOPE53,35353,3361700.0000.0014.72
RP53,32851,5771,75100.0000.0086.90
LSCC53,26952,71955000.0000.0041.96
GUNR53,26753,267000.0000.0036.89
TAC53,20152,60160000.0000.008.14
USX52,99152,37661500.0000.0010.25
BTAI52,91152,68522600.0000.0045.39
AXNX52,89252,36452800.0000.0056.63
GSKY52,81152,811000.0000.006.07
PPBT52,79552,09570000.0000.004.11
SGFY52,77844,3578,42100.0000.0028.30
SCYX52,74252,742000.0000.008.13
BAX52,70451,96873600.0000.0078.15
OIH52,68250,9711,71100.0000.00222.28
TSLX52,50248,4204,08200.0000.0021.80
EWP52,48452,484000.0000.0027.14
PH52,46852,21425400.0000.00300.48
THC52,43352,32311000.0000.0053.80
SJI52,38152,381000.0000.0026.65
RPAY52,32451,93439000.0000.0023.04
LAZ52,28652,280600.0000.0040.01
AFIN52,28551,86042500.0000.009.90
CTK52,16551,1641,00100.0000.002.81
RMED52,09151,99110000.0000.005.80
CMS52,01550,9231,09200.0000.0055.33
RAIL52,00652,006000.0000.003.04
CNST51,98951,78520400.0000.0026.18
ALC51,98751,46752000.0000.0067.91
ATEN51,92751,922500.0000.009.18
BLCT51,85151,71513600.0000.0011.24
EDZ51,81249,1122,70000.0000.008.76
ENIA51,73351,6795400.0000.007.74
AIRI51,70951,30140800.0000.001.49
CMA51,69351,12157200.0000.0069.86
TVAC51,55151,551000.0000.009.95
MMLP51,54751,547000.0000.002.37
TREB+51,51518,59432,92100.0000.001.72
HDSN51,50551,30520000.0000.001.32
WGO51,46150,97748400.0000.0073.96
SLAC=51,42450,66975500.0000.0010.22
EVRG51,39151,3118000.0000.0055.37
AN51,33451,330400.0000.0085.84
YETI51,33351,333000.0000.0065.61
VEDL51,20151,1079400.0000.0012.18
LFTRW51,20051,200000.0000.001.68
ARI51,17450,46870600.0000.0013.75
QDEL51,13050,87825200.0000.00151.31
PAYS51,10051,100000.0000.004.48
LSEAW51,08651,086000.0000.000.26
DAN51,04950,85919000.0000.0024.30
CROX51,02551,025000.0000.0076.21
TRITW51,02550,42560000.0000.001.49
FURY50,90646,4894,41700.0000.001.22
VNRX50,90548,9891,91600.0000.003.77
SAIL50,80550,55025500.0000.0055.00
GTH50,74949,4541,29500.0000.0020.18
THO50,71850,16655200.0000.00126.30
CBOE50,70548,2052,50000.0000.00106.99
VCLT50,69150,691000.0000.00100.76
OCG50,68050,680000.0000.003.07
HUM50,67850,57310500.0000.00399.51
LXP50,61850,13248600.0000.0010.82
PLXP50,60550,35624900.0000.008.03
TRQ50,60350,03357000.0000.0014.24
HT50,58848,8621,72600.0000.0010.87
HTA50,56650,563300.0000.0026.49
ESTE50,51845,3615,15700.0000.008.20
VVPR50,51750,34017700.0000.007.61
SLAMU50,37350,373000.0000.0010.19
ESGU50,36248,7621,60000.0000.0088.01
SNY50,31849,81650200.0000.0046.58
CVI50,30649,90640000.0000.0024.32
VPCC=50,24248,0422,20000.0000.0010.05
INTU50,18750,06612100.0000.00382.12
EQD50,14146,3543,78700.0000.0010.13
BOIL50,13749,83730000.0000.0023.72
FLMN50,12149,35676500.0000.004.61
BLCM50,09950,099000.0000.003.70
FAII50,08645,1634,92300.0000.0010.15
PVL50,05848,4281,63000.0000.001.45
IEZ50,03449,0341,00000.0000.0015.56
DOMO49,94049,940000.0000.0055.01
INCY49,94049,81912100.0000.0080.31
DCUE49,91549,76415100.0000.0093.62
VNT49,87449,74912500.0000.0032.05
AGIO49,80049,800000.0000.0048.80
MOON49,80048,4791,32100.0000.0038.08
CASA49,77749,47230500.0000.007.60
ANTE49,74049,740000.0000.002.96
VPL49,72049,720000.0000.0081.38
BSTZ49,70742,8266,88100.0000.0034.85
GNLN49,68749,687000.0000.004.97
EYE49,54948,56098900.0000.0045.62
AEE49,50149,501000.0000.0072.85
ELF49,42247,7731,64900.0000.0026.46
COLD49,40049,20020000.0000.0034.25
SHIPZ49,39849,398000.0000.000.10
SUM49,38349,27610700.0000.0029.50
VO49,24949,249000.0000.00215.39
AYTU49,24549,14510000.0000.007.59
NOACW49,21149,1714000.0000.001.00
NTES49,04948,30074900.0000.00108.50
NWBI49,00648,56843800.0000.0014.92
FUN49,00043,1795,82100.0000.0050.36
GHVIW48,93048,52041000.0000.004.17
IFRX48,92847,1281,80000.0000.003.96
GNMK48,92248,8289400.0000.0019.30
GDS48,83848,50233600.0000.0090.15
ZGYHW48,82048,820000.0000.000.91
LEG48,77147,4411,33000.0000.0047.33
ILF48,75546,1052,65000.0000.0027.26
LPX48,74148,04269900.0000.0048.45
HZO48,74046,8401,90000.0000.0046.71
UDR48,72448,42430000.0000.0042.54
MRKR48,69648,6415500.0000.002.26
AMRK48,66348,6045900.0000.0028.27
NH48,60548,18941600.0000.003.27
ATHE48,54348,44310000.0000.001.38
SNDX48,44448,24220200.0000.0023.66
ZIM48,40944,6393,77000.0000.0019.29
SV48,39846,4431,95500.0000.0010.14
OSK48,27847,75052800.0000.00113.63
PRTK48,25948,13412500.0000.007.08
SGRY48,25148,13211900.0000.0038.50
TX48,07947,88819100.0000.0033.80
DRI48,06445,1892,87500.0000.00141.75
EXG48,05347,0491,00400.0000.009.02
NMRK48,03947,33070900.0000.0010.15
HOLUW47,99146,3441,64700.0000.003.23
ESPR47,98847,9721600.0000.0029.07
GPMT47,96947,28368600.0000.0011.51
GAB47,95647,84810800.0000.006.82
ARNC47,95147,78416700.0000.0025.26
YOLO47,88847,8117700.0000.0022.99
FTSM47,86745,9361,93100.0000.0060.00
CLDX47,84847,64820000.0000.0026.25
SUMO47,82847,62820000.0000.0027.57
PIXY47,82144,8482,97300.0000.002.65
A47,77246,91385900.0000.00116.13
DGNR47,74236,84110,90100.0000.0010.78
FLRN47,63646,1651,47100.0000.0030.64
PLT47,62547,23139400.0000.0036.65
IMRA47,61547,05056500.0000.0010.00
VYGG47,58147,14044100.0000.0010.49
TLSA47,52647,4468000.0000.002.85
CIICW47,51546,4471,06800.0000.006.27
FNDE47,50446,91159300.0000.0030.46
SPWH47,38447,27111300.0000.0016.98
REV47,35047,349100.0000.0011.49
ISEE47,34947,2529700.0000.006.04
GPRE47,30847,20810000.0000.0024.77
XPOA+47,28443,0554,22900.0000.001.78
BRY47,26946,54172800.0000.005.48
UONE47,24346,80344000.0000.005.12
DNOW47,21643,9443,27200.0000.0011.50
SPDN47,20347,1782500.0000.0017.85
CB47,14446,47566900.0000.00171.66
NEBCW47,11947,119000.0000.001.40
APTS47,07842,0055,07300.0000.009.14
BERY47,07547,0294600.0000.0058.87
AMSC47,02546,71531000.0000.0021.81
CMPS46,98646,69129500.0000.0041.00
RTPZ+46,98444,3842,60000.0000.001.67
TRTN46,97446,63733700.0000.0056.48
EBS46,96046,38157900.0000.0092.05
VRSK46,95046,80514500.0000.00168.14
NBACW46,94846,948000.0000.001.75
LMNL46,91846,28063800.0000.004.20
HJLI46,90546,10480100.0000.006.40
WORX46,87641,8924,98400.0000.001.50
DGII46,86346,60825500.0000.0017.77
ARAY46,81646,814200.0000.005.08
MSN46,79746,797000.0000.001.25
LILAK46,76144,3222,43900.0000.0012.98
AROC46,72845,7261,00200.0000.0010.72
AVK46,70645,6941,01200.0000.0016.84
NMM46,70246,60210000.0000.0017.91
CMI46,69346,03965400.0000.00268.99
SCOAU46,65846,658000.0000.0010.25
VGT46,62946,628100.0000.00348.71
CARG46,60745,4931,11400.0000.0025.35
LEDS46,57346,573000.0000.004.53
LPG46,56246,36020200.0000.0012.97
YY46,54846,34820000.0000.00116.77
SVC46,50946,11639300.0000.0012.26
TENX46,50346,4713200.0000.002.12
KYN46,48744,0372,45000.0000.007.13
AMCX46,43646,436000.0000.0068.98
DRVN46,43146,13130000.0000.0027.45
HIBB46,43145,98644500.0000.0057.85
ARE46,40246,20220000.0000.00158.29
STIC+46,37345,3731,00000.0000.003.06
AVIR46,32945,95237700.0000.0059.98
GRBK46,24246,02721500.0000.0020.15
DM+46,19640,4475,74900.0000.004.42
AVRO46,16945,68248700.0000.0011.48
GPN46,10746,0971000.0000.00198.22
RBAC+46,07743,5512,52600.0000.001.36
NUAN46,05644,6001,45600.0000.0042.59
MELI46,05545,86419100.0000.001,470.40
IEO45,97745,977000.0000.0052.77
SYY45,96345,61035300.0000.0081.85
SEER45,89545,79510000.0000.0055.00
ALEC45,88145,78110000.0000.0017.04
IGIB45,85745,72713000.0000.0059.48
SMHI45,84845,64720100.0000.004.44
STSA45,83645,69314300.0000.006.44
ATO45,78439,4266,35800.0000.0091.69
NMCI45,71945,02469500.0000.006.88
FSP45,71645,51620000.0000.006.23
SAP45,69743,5372,16000.0000.00123.37
GLO45,68745,50618100.0000.0012.12
AXSM45,64945,642700.0000.0064.80
FSKR45,64535,6909,95500.0000.0018.83
IPO45,63541,9863,64900.0000.0061.99
JNCE45,63545,635000.0000.0012.70
WYY45,60144,4031,19800.0000.0010.70
IPOE=45,56745,4977000.0000.0019.03
CIBR45,56145,561000.0000.0040.60
CEQP45,53644,76776900.0000.0025.93
EDU45,51145,509200.0000.00182.44
XBIO45,51045,4149600.0000.002.15
ADTX45,39445,27412000.0000.002.58
ZYXI45,32344,98134200.0000.0014.78
WEAT45,28322,52022,76300.0000.006.27
YVR45,11445,0793500.0000.001.75
AEHR45,07045,070000.0000.002.46
HNDL45,03045,030000.0000.0024.62
SPFR45,00643,6061,40000.0000.0010.25
SBH44,81741,5713,24600.0000.0018.26
HMHC44,78944,29749200.0000.006.19
RGR44,76044,760000.0000.0066.02
LMACU44,75543,97478100.0000.0011.40
UGI44,60244,38821400.0000.0040.68
RGS44,51144,4961500.0000.0011.62
NBIX44,47143,52195000.0000.0093.30
VER44,46643,4461,02000.0000.0037.81
SPAQ=44,42544,32510000.0000.0010.19
IHRT44,42439,7414,68300.0000.0015.76
SB44,39944,3485100.0000.002.75
QSR44,39043,3291,06100.0000.0062.44
YUM44,34844,20913900.0000.00103.67
CHK44,32744,12720000.0000.0045.07
FLOT44,30031,24813,05200.0000.0050.81
XEC44,29543,82147400.0000.0067.26
EIX44,28844,280800.0000.0057.72
SWAV44,28442,9831,30100.0000.0098.31
RAMP44,17244,1027000.0000.0052.54
SOGO44,13843,93320500.0000.008.30
CYTH44,08743,66442300.0000.007.38
SRE44,06243,0411,02100.0000.00119.23
WEC44,05744,048900.0000.0084.45
TRV44,04344,0271600.0000.00152.30
GLAD43,99843,998000.0000.009.71
PEG43,96843,76120700.0000.0056.26
TPVG43,95043,85010000.0000.0014.38
ACCO43,94343,8935000.0000.008.40
RL43,92143,8843700.0000.00122.34
MRIN43,88142,5821,29900.0000.001.63
ITI43,83842,92891000.0000.005.79
TEL43,79843,7564200.0000.00130.64
BVN43,77443,37440000.0000.0011.52
ADOCW43,75143,751000.0000.000.55
BKT43,66043,660000.0000.006.08
SPFR+43,62843,42820000.0000.001.56
AVLR43,61542,64896700.0000.00145.85
CCRC43,56543,46410100.0000.004.93
CWBR43,53243,4448800.0000.001.38
BLIN43,51543,515000.0000.002.76
GBT43,39443,29410000.0000.0040.95
COGT43,39140,1103,28100.0000.007.92
RDUS43,33242,83250000.0000.0021.50
CNSL43,31343,2971600.0000.006.06
CYTK43,28043,07320700.0000.0019.67
GRNVW43,22943,12910000.0000.000.95
KBAL43,18943,189000.0000.0013.41
SCHX43,15542,33681900.0000.0093.18
ORA43,15243,0668600.0000.0080.17
JFR43,14842,64850000.0000.009.53
MDY43,14642,1391,00700.0000.00457.95
IPV+43,13441,6231,51100.0000.003.60
BKI43,11942,90621300.0000.0072.70
SPAB43,11930,58212,53700.0000.0029.77
CCIV=43,08643,086000.0000.0026.70
ACY43,04242,87716500.0000.008.22
TRCA=43,04043,040000.0000.0010.03
QUOT43,01535,4917,52400.0000.0014.23
BBIO42,99842,71028800.0000.0062.21
GNK42,93842,03890000.0000.0011.35
NSTG42,91440,5202,39400.0000.0063.35
TPC42,90642,906000.0000.0017.16
APD42,88941,7981,09100.0000.00263.97
PPG42,88242,63324900.0000.00142.86
CFIIW42,87942,67720200.0000.001.53
CHAU42,86942,36950000.0000.0042.37
SIVR42,83442,834000.0000.0024.34
TPH42,79142,68410700.0000.0019.71
RUTH42,77241,7401,03200.0000.0024.07
SCHG42,74142,01572600.0000.00125.81
HRTX42,71442,709500.0000.0017.41
WEI42,70338,5884,11500.0000.001.32
AER42,67541,80786800.0000.0050.81
STIC=42,66742,667000.0000.0011.48
OZK42,65342,36029300.0000.0043.25
ENVA42,64340,5792,06400.0000.0035.70
IEV42,55942,559000.0000.0049.02
RHI42,55542,4748100.0000.0076.90
HECCW42,52342,22330000.0000.001.60
RLAY42,47242,17230000.0000.0037.51
USFR42,46242,460200.0000.0025.11
JBHT42,41042,3258500.0000.00155.61
VSPR42,35439,5122,84200.0000.0010.49
MLM42,35242,24111100.0000.00329.79
PVG42,29542,291400.0000.0010.19
WLL42,22841,0741,15400.0000.0034.35
ACIW42,21142,1971400.0000.0038.28
IMAC42,19742,197000.0000.001.94
CVET42,18842,08810000.0000.0031.08
PRPB+42,16739,9172,25000.0000.001.52
DXF42,15842,158000.0000.001.12
TLMD42,15639,9892,16700.0000.007.20
QTEC42,14741,34780000.0000.00138.04
CLMT42,12738,8213,30600.0000.004.32
TRTX42,09640,3761,72000.0000.0010.92
ECL42,06642,0125400.0000.00207.85
CYCN42,03041,9359500.0000.003.60
HIIIU42,02442,024000.0000.0010.23
CABA41,93241,73220000.0000.0010.74
SLG41,93141,9102100.0000.0072.53
DNLI41,85441,67018400.0000.0060.98
CYCC41,80741,67313400.0000.006.17
NTRA41,77541,775000.0000.00103.02
ATAC41,76541,7471800.0000.0010.10
COWN41,71741,51220500.0000.0033.97
ITAC41,71741,717000.0000.009.91
VMACW41,70041,700000.0000.000.78
DRE41,66641,6056100.0000.0038.95
JAN41,64841,53211600.0000.007.75
NAVB41,64641,5895700.0000.002.16
IWO41,63337,2904,34300.0000.00297.17
PFIE41,61541,51510000.0000.001.19
GCV41,53641,536000.0000.005.90
MNST41,52941,4329700.0000.0086.41
LFTR41,52440,4631,06100.0000.0010.30
MRCC41,52341,523000.0000.009.69
CWEN.A41,46327,09914,36400.0000.0025.68
PGNY41,42341,422100.0000.0043.69
NFJ41,38217,23624,14600.0000.0013.36
XELB41,37141,370100.0000.001.58
LPTH41,36939,8691,50000.0000.003.33
SNDE41,35741,357000.0000.002.29
PROG41,35140,70564600.0000.003.99
INNV41,28941,289000.0000.0025.16
EFOI41,26241,16210000.0000.004.30
BSM41,24337,7533,49000.0000.009.69
MOXC41,24133,1278,11400.0000.001.95
GES41,23640,82341300.0000.0025.48
CNSP41,22138,5902,63100.0000.002.34
RQI41,20737,0564,15100.0000.0012.87
LUXAW41,19940,34985000.0000.002.18
BDJ41,18441,182200.0000.008.98
KRNY41,17441,01216200.0000.0012.43
URI41,16440,84232200.0000.00301.13
AHACW41,14940,71843100.0000.002.57
TXG41,06740,9878000.0000.00155.58
WST41,06741,0392800.0000.00262.42
GP41,03540,67735800.0000.0022.26
VNO41,01340,86215100.0000.0044.82
TREX40,96640,60236400.0000.0088.25
ARMK40,85439,4861,36800.0000.0041.23
IFF40,85340,853000.0000.00133.80
UTG40,85240,852000.0000.0030.95
HIW40,85140,25359800.0000.0042.37
PRNT40,83940,31452500.0000.0036.69
HFRO40,80039,2611,53900.0000.0010.71
PRMW40,79140,29150000.0000.0015.26
ARKIU40,78040,7503000.0000.0010.16
LTRX40,76540,7313400.0000.004.43
SSP40,75840,50325500.0000.0022.61
BETZ40,75137,3773,37400.0000.0029.91
COPX40,74537,9232,82200.0000.0036.44
SLDB40,73340,733000.0000.009.41
CURO40,71440,709500.0000.0014.99
CDXS40,70740,6604700.0000.0020.33
TSCO40,67740,47020700.0000.00155.75
HLF40,65340,6391400.0000.0047.43
HONE40,59640,590600.0000.0013.45
WETF40,57440,44912500.0000.006.01
HAS40,52340,11540800.0000.0094.80
ACND40,48539,4191,06600.0000.009.99
PPSI40,43540,430500.0000.004.88
IWS40,33039,75557500.0000.00106.55
ADCT40,31039,78552500.0000.0022.96
QFTA=40,30840,308000.0000.009.99
CFRX40,26540,265000.0000.004.84
FMAC+40,24038,4201,82000.0000.002.25
RTPZ=40,22240,1754700.0000.0011.05
LESL40,20239,40879400.0000.0022.50
AWK40,19340,02916400.0000.00136.00
IONS40,15940,159000.0000.0052.73
BWAC40,13840,02811000.0000.0010.02
SPHB40,12334,3045,81900.0000.0069.53
LTRN40,10840,0198900.0000.0015.10
VRTV40,05934,3655,69400.0000.0040.50
EKSO40,04040,040000.0000.005.88
MUB39,97535,6344,34100.0000.00115.51
IMH39,91339,81310000.0000.002.95
DRNA39,89537,4132,48200.0000.0027.44
DRN39,85239,29755500.0000.0013.25
STMP39,79639,69610000.0000.00175.89
CHNR39,66839,53613200.0000.001.76
AGS39,64634,0715,57500.0000.007.84
AMHCW39,60839,608000.0000.001.26
BWACW39,53839,02851000.0000.001.29
CHTR39,52439,521300.0000.00624.05
DBO39,48739,18730000.0000.0011.29
HSIC39,47739,35412300.0000.0062.62
NFE39,47539,22924600.0000.0042.40
MOD39,44738,89355400.0000.0015.02
VIST39,39530,4908,90500.0000.002.88
PDO39,37532,2737,10200.0000.0020.15
SNPS39,37139,26111000.0000.00227.00
MINT39,34736,4692,87800.0000.00101.97
ETAC39,32737,3451,98200.0000.0010.05
BBIG39,27639,04623000.0000.002.54
PDCO39,26339,05121200.0000.0030.73
PTR39,22738,65956800.0000.0039.12
SUN39,18939,1236600.0000.0031.40
IIAC+39,18839,08810000.0000.001.17
LGF.B39,11638,73538100.0000.0014.89
FNKO39,11039,0733700.0000.0013.44
AVDL39,10239,102000.0000.007.75
SVSVW39,10039,0604000.0000.001.54
SBAC39,04339,037600.0000.00242.26
VSAT39,00638,9386800.0000.0049.41
BREZR39,00138,0011,00000.0000.000.31
ABC38,98538,86012500.0000.00104.81
DEA38,95538,73422100.0000.0021.00
HIG38,91937,0261,89300.0000.0053.68
AHPI38,89738,8653200.0000.004.47
OCSL38,86938,869000.0000.006.15
BSJM38,86038,26060000.0000.0023.25
GMAB38,86036,8771,98300.0000.0031.74
BSN+38,80438,804000.0000.001.01
CCK38,79438,59619800.0000.0096.81
REMX38,78835,5133,27500.0000.0077.02
LGHLW38,72537,2251,50000.0000.000.43
PFLT38,71538,715000.0000.0012.03
RRR38,61338,5486500.0000.0030.79
AWP38,56233,4495,11300.0000.005.48
UTZ38,56036,9091,65100.0000.0023.81
ATHA38,53237,94658600.0000.0019.13
EL38,53038,07645400.0000.00292.73
AVNW38,47938,34913000.0000.0053.59
ENR38,43238,10632600.0000.0042.84
NUS38,41638,14726900.0000.0052.10
SCU38,35636,7561,60000.0000.0021.14
CNTY38,33537,75058500.0000.008.36
CG38,31336,8831,43000.0000.0034.57
CDLX38,24238,242000.0000.00127.38
GBIO38,22237,71750500.0000.0032.55
GFX+38,20235,6512,55100.0000.001.05
MMX38,19137,39180000.0000.004.69
CRUS38,14938,148100.0000.0077.56
GSBD38,13637,73640000.0000.0018.72
MORT38,09537,99510000.0000.0017.93
ERII38,08237,58549700.0000.0016.35
PLIN38,08237,0421,04000.0000.001.02
ALKS38,07736,3471,73000.0000.0019.29
HAPP37,95036,4501,50000.0000.001.85
VNOM37,89137,891000.0000.0016.30
RDN37,89037,25263800.0000.0021.38
ADV37,88837,58830000.0000.009.18
DHX37,88337,38250100.0000.003.36
LJPC37,88237,882000.0000.004.69
USDP37,88136,4701,41100.0000.005.20
OESX37,84337,74310000.0000.007.73
SEAH37,81930,8906,92900.0000.0010.07
RH37,81837,68113700.0000.00449.00
GIX37,81236,7911,02100.0000.0010.02
ILMN37,76637,06769900.0000.00401.78
MNRL37,74636,7211,02500.0000.0015.91
TT37,72637,62610000.0000.00160.53
DOX37,68137,681000.0000.0077.33
BFIIW37,65937,55210700.0000.002.89
HQH37,62937,629000.0000.0023.38
PDT37,60637,5317500.0000.0014.15
ACRE37,57737,5591800.0000.0013.98
GLMD37,55237,552000.0000.003.58
OEC37,54037,43910100.0000.0019.59
OEF37,53437,534000.0000.00174.53
CYBR37,49037,4494100.0000.00137.12
ETACW37,46234,8972,56500.0000.001.25
TCF37,43437,3953900.0000.0047.64
ACHV37,39736,66773000.0000.0010.62
LGVN37,39637,396000.0000.006.80
APDN37,36537,365000.0000.007.90
ACRS37,35237,347500.0000.0021.25
GIX+37,34835,0712,27700.0000.000.87
IRBT37,34437,2925200.0000.00120.51
WTT37,30737,2337400.0000.001.59
NUV37,29831,7235,57500.0000.0010.95
IMMP37,29736,99730000.0000.002.39
LHAA37,24937,249000.0000.0010.03
TRU37,24437,2192500.0000.0087.94
KMDA37,22137,04118000.0000.006.07
CLLS37,21437,11410000.0000.0018.19
AURCU37,21037,210000.0000.0010.00
TVACU37,20637,206000.0000.0010.33
BST37,17535,8361,33900.0000.0052.10
SNSE37,15537,1451000.0000.0019.97
WWE37,13137,0329900.0000.0054.40
MDU37,11436,34177300.0000.0030.72
CASI37,09823,33313,76500.0000.002.27
COOLW37,08537,085000.0000.001.08
PBD37,04934,9852,06400.0000.0030.56
MKC36,95936,32463500.0000.0084.50
BATT36,94536,54340200.0000.0015.41
RILY36,94436,64430000.0000.0057.00
ETTX36,85936,73912000.0000.002.46
PNTM=36,78636,38640000.0000.0010.13
CNI36,77936,27050900.0000.00112.29
LGND36,74136,741000.0000.00144.47
CTAQ36,71336,713000.0000.009.94
CARS36,70936,21649300.0000.0013.10
ENVIU36,68236,682000.0000.0010.27
AVB36,68135,6341,04700.0000.00177.54
FRC36,66936,46320600.0000.00166.96
NUVB36,65536,6421300.0000.0010.86
NETE36,64735,82182600.0000.009.16
SOI36,57636,27330300.0000.0012.74
EVV36,55431,2205,33400.0000.0012.67
NBSE36,51635,5161,00000.0000.008.80
MFH36,51135,91160000.0000.005.84
ELP36,50536,505000.0000.0010.84
CLB36,47735,71476300.0000.0035.76
PPH36,46436,464000.0000.0067.20
SPT36,45436,16429000.0000.0056.23
AOS36,44035,84759300.0000.0062.49
ICD36,39836,3425600.0000.005.24
OPRX36,35935,85950000.0000.0043.00
AKU36,33236,332000.0000.003.63
PFMT36,31036,310000.0000.001.24
EPP36,26336,263000.0000.0050.57
ULTA36,24536,245000.0000.00333.43
SREV36,24135,68855300.0000.001.58
GECC36,23636,1914500.0000.003.51
AVT36,21136,211000.0000.0039.00
LPLA36,17535,65552000.0000.00133.94
SWBK36,13535,89623900.0000.0010.49
DRTT36,10535,70540000.0000.002.81
VTAQW36,07632,5813,49500.0000.000.46
YAC36,07333,8712,20200.0000.0010.05
ALLO36,06535,90416100.0000.0033.99
PXS36,04136,041000.0000.001.15
SGMS36,02035,72129900.0000.0046.38
SHYG35,95235,06988300.0000.0045.48
GROW35,94935,949000.0000.006.41
MYO35,93935,49944000.0000.0011.44
APAM35,92235,9071500.0000.0047.93
FTEC35,90935,67723200.0000.00103.03
PTK+35,86735,867000.0000.000.70
DXCM35,86635,8066000.0000.00377.49
IDXX35,85535,7599600.0000.00500.38
CMBM35,82634,90092600.0000.0040.11
SWIR35,81435,49432000.0000.0015.69
VNE35,78335,01676700.0000.0026.31
SGBX35,73035,725500.0000.005.08
SIGA35,72635,726000.0000.006.65
SRET35,71335,6932000.0000.009.18
DPST35,68835,41727100.0000.00243.00
TUSK35,67235,671100.0000.005.83
FAF35,66834,6681,00000.0000.0050.92
PRGO35,63835,28135700.0000.0041.04
RGA35,62635,618800.0000.00125.48
SNPR=35,59535,595000.0000.0011.78
FINX35,57935,579000.0000.0045.30
IHDG35,57835,578000.0000.0040.18
MASI35,55235,4827000.0000.00230.23
BCEI35,53535,5122300.0000.0039.49
KTRA35,53334,83370000.0000.001.85
IQV35,50335,4089500.0000.00188.91
GVP35,47235,15831400.0000.001.85
FND35,46435,4471700.0000.0088.76
STPC=35,42932,1803,24900.0000.0010.93
LEA35,41735,411600.0000.00176.70
SPFR=35,41734,4171,00000.0000.0010.50
ADS35,40835,18122700.0000.00103.80
SEAH+35,39334,85853500.0000.001.25
VLDRW35,38335,18020300.0000.004.15
SDIV35,37331,6803,69300.0000.0013.63
CVGI35,33835,21312500.0000.009.58
DRV35,33434,79553900.0000.009.00
UNVR35,30134,91838300.0000.0020.55
EGAN35,28935,289000.0000.009.97
TCPC35,28235,1899300.0000.0013.34
FBHS35,22835,228000.0000.0085.77
SGEN35,19134,99120000.0000.00149.41
IXC35,15734,38876900.0000.0026.12
CWEN35,14534,98715800.0000.0027.20
AEMD35,13434,49563900.0000.001.93
ORAN35,10031,0584,04200.0000.0011.88
ESGD35,08535,085000.0000.0074.70
TIMB35,06734,9848300.0000.0011.85
AXDX35,06135,061000.0000.009.38
FBC35,02534,9547100.0000.0043.77
MIC35,02135,018300.0000.0030.97
DAKT35,00635,006000.0000.006.38
MACQU34,92433,3241,60000.0000.0010.05
PEJ34,91234,8991300.0000.0050.40
APOP34,84334,843000.0000.002.87
SSPKW34,82717,97116,85600.0000.006.34
CBIO34,81334,45336000.0000.005.71
SKM34,78633,4781,30800.0000.0024.41
HZON=34,76334,763000.0000.0012.56
ASG34,72034,62010000.0000.008.83
PLCE34,71234,29541700.0000.0075.54
AME34,60534,26534000.0000.00122.27
RTP=34,58434,577700.0000.0011.46
HCC34,55034,550000.0000.0020.21
ELS34,53333,63290100.0000.0059.80
NRGX34,50534,505000.0000.0010.47
KIN34,50034,500000.0000.004.77
OPHC34,43434,434000.0000.003.50
RARE34,40034,400000.0000.00125.00
ADRA=34,38134,381000.0000.0010.12
VBLT34,37033,89647400.0000.001.78
PLBY34,33831,8022,53600.0000.0012.42
USCR34,31734,14317400.0000.0058.62
ADIL34,29134,10518600.0000.002.16
WSM34,28934,2107900.0000.00128.05
ALUS+34,22527,2257,00000.0000.002.33
VAR34,21532,9991,21600.0000.00175.89
GNTX34,21033,91229800.0000.0035.28
SKY34,18734,1761100.0000.0044.80
DSL34,18434,1414300.0000.0017.92
MAAC34,18034,180000.0000.009.93
SSNC34,12331,5832,54000.0000.0065.86
SPRO34,08833,90018800.0000.0016.39
STPC34,06934,0492000.0000.0010.41
TRUE34,05133,9579400.0000.004.94
PNW34,04433,92811600.0000.0076.36
FGNA34,01833,61840000.0000.0010.18
GMLP34,01433,72329100.0000.003.49
RXRAU34,00834,008000.0000.0010.07
CNO34,00033,9703000.0000.0024.50
PAND33,99533,995000.0000.0059.87
LASR33,98333,983000.0000.0033.84
EQHA=33,97323,92310,05000.0000.0010.09
DBEF33,95433,954000.0000.0035.24
GTN33,89633,52337300.0000.0018.17
FHB33,85033,64920100.0000.0029.34
MCO33,81133,59221900.0000.00287.49
NXU=33,77132,97180000.0000.0010.20
DVA33,76733,52524200.0000.00105.64
CPRT33,74533,24450100.0000.00106.38
ZYME33,73432,5201,21400.0000.0032.95
DYN33,67433,6611300.0000.0015.57
NVSAU33,63533,631400.0000.0010.36
NPAWW33,57333,00756600.0000.004.02
CTLT33,57033,18438600.0000.00104.61
PGRE33,54432,97157300.0000.009.46
SPNV+33,52930,5013,02800.0000.001.91
NS33,51832,91660200.0000.0019.67
MNSO33,51024,7118,79900.0000.0027.00
FPI33,48427,8485,63600.0000.0012.67
NSCO+33,48433,484000.0000.001.47
TSE33,47330,0493,42400.0000.0067.90
PVH33,44533,3667900.0000.00104.20
WAB33,41632,58283400.0000.0074.54
XPOA33,34828,2885,06000.0000.0010.20
RCUS33,31133,2822900.0000.0033.96
SAIIW33,30933,309000.0000.001.38
LOVE33,24933,09915000.0000.0055.20
GNRSW33,22633,12610000.0000.001.18
HRZN33,22532,43778800.0000.0013.16
HPP33,22332,98523800.0000.0026.28
DPZ33,15232,0001,15200.0000.00330.17
EXPD33,15033,149100.0000.0096.60
CFIV33,10633,106000.0000.009.91
SII33,08232,14493800.0000.0038.44
PDP33,02833,028000.0000.0082.31
SPAK33,00532,02498100.0000.0027.10
AAXJ32,99432,84415000.0000.0094.45
ROIC32,99132,83815300.0000.0016.28
ATKR32,96032,65031000.0000.0069.27
TINV32,93432,78415000.0000.0010.18
JAZZ32,87732,872500.0000.00164.88
EQ32,86732,76710000.0000.006.72
FSR+32,83132,63919200.0000.0010.35
FXO32,82231,84198100.0000.0040.87
GOGL32,78929,4893,30000.0000.006.74
NVG32,75732,16459300.0000.0016.40
TEKKW32,75132,751000.0000.001.16
ATRA32,71732,6259200.0000.0016.03
RAACW32,53932,539000.0000.001.91
STZ32,53832,4795900.0000.00216.90
OSMT32,51429,5892,92500.0000.003.57
MMC32,48730,1872,30000.0000.00116.98
NAC32,41332,3169700.0000.0014.70
VVNT32,40131,0251,37600.0000.0014.83
IDT32,38131,55183000.0000.0018.92
MDNA32,36932,369000.0000.003.52
AFIB32,35929,1513,20800.0000.0017.03
VCEL32,34832,04830000.0000.0042.48
GRMN32,32832,05627200.0000.00122.46
VTWO32,32432,324000.0000.00176.25
FCAX32,3007,20025,10000.0000.009.80
LEJU32,29132,2761500.0000.002.89
NKX32,26432,264000.0000.0015.09
HSY32,25832,03222600.0000.00150.33
MTBC32,21932,219000.0000.008.51
LSXMK32,19432,09410000.0000.0043.71
IPOD=32,17332,173000.0000.0013.04
FTEV=32,08432,084000.0000.0010.03
BDX32,05931,95110800.0000.00246.46
WIX32,05532,053200.0000.00308.42
PWR32,04031,78225800.0000.0083.16
EDOC32,03629,3082,72800.0000.0018.60
SCHZ32,02227,0195,00300.0000.0053.90
CONXW32,01331,90311000.0000.001.30
SCVX32,00531,89511000.0000.0010.22
SCPE+32,00029,6002,40000.0000.001.19
TMX31,99231,9068600.0000.0046.92
CSGP31,98031,80018000.0000.00799.86
GIGGU31,98031,980000.0000.0010.06
SGLB31,97731,87710000.0000.003.13
CUE31,97131,86610500.0000.0016.40
TAST31,96131,82213900.0000.006.30
BNTC31,94631,21972700.0000.002.82
ACWV31,92731,927000.0000.0095.19
FGNA+31,92531,72520000.0000.001.28
BYSI31,91731,917000.0000.0012.60
UKOMW31,91431,914000.0000.000.38
LPL31,87529,0002,87500.0000.0010.06
WTRG31,87129,8292,04200.0000.0042.61
SCHA31,82128,7753,04600.0000.0098.10
EZGO31,78931,789000.0000.006.60
SHC31,78931,789000.0000.0026.76
AFI31,78830,0311,75700.0000.005.20
SSY31,75031,05569500.0000.001.60
ZGNX31,70931,60910000.0000.0020.75
HARP31,69631,696000.0000.0017.71
CMG31,68931,56712200.0000.001,331.76
GLSI31,68530,78789800.0000.0023.16
XLRN31,62530,74887700.0000.00127.60
BMTX+31,61131,611000.0000.002.21
BBIN31,60231,602000.0000.0056.75
FLUX31,60231,602000.0000.0010.03
IBUY31,60031,40020000.0000.00126.13
GPC31,59830,69190700.0000.00112.74
FTNT31,58131,15442700.0000.00167.72
SEE31,55931,23732200.0000.0044.23
BEDU31,53231,527500.0000.006.38
SCHQ31,52711,82719,70000.0000.0048.41
GNRC31,51330,83268100.0000.00309.00
AIRC31,48131,08539600.0000.0041.25
FTGC31,47919,90511,57400.0000.0021.55
BBW31,46031,460000.0000.007.21
AKUS31,44831,448000.0000.0017.29
SUPN31,44630,52891800.0000.0025.15
ACH31,42830,92350500.0000.0011.71
BRLIW31,41431,414000.0000.000.64
ROCCW31,41131,411000.0000.001.45
REET31,41027,8203,59000.0000.0024.79
ARNA31,39529,1272,26800.0000.0073.56
ANET31,37431,3155900.0000.00275.99
PACE+31,33131,331000.0000.001.45
PHR31,30931,00930000.0000.0055.92
CUBE31,29930,90339600.0000.0036.46
JIH+31,21730,1931,02400.0000.002.58
LSI31,20831,1238500.0000.0082.23
JHG31,17730,89428300.0000.0029.86
USAC31,15631,1025400.0000.0014.51
LNT31,08831,086200.0000.0048.39
BDTX31,08431,084000.0000.0025.22
PAE31,05822,6508,40800.0000.008.35
KRMD31,04431,044000.0000.003.71
KRKR31,03529,3351,70000.0000.003.50
CFX30,97430,9641000.0000.0049.70
WAL30,97328,7382,23500.0000.0096.14
JBL30,96830,82714100.0000.0043.37
CNNE30,96530,8996600.0000.0038.21
LHX30,95630,78117500.0000.00187.00
AZRE30,95530,66628900.0000.0026.94
RDVY30,95330,65330000.0000.0043.74
JKHY30,93130,931000.0000.00151.83
BCC30,92330,81311000.0000.0052.96
BMO30,90330,8554800.0000.0085.33
DMAC30,90230,902000.0000.008.72
SPSC30,90130,901000.0000.00103.51
DCRBW30,89730,69020700.0000.002.04
EMLP30,85030,850000.0000.0022.14
KMX30,84430,64220200.0000.00123.39
VLRS30,83530,830500.0000.0015.23
UDN30,80629,8021,00400.0000.0021.25
NERV30,80130,60619500.0000.002.99
UK30,79030,790000.0000.002.93
LXU30,77830,778000.0000.004.11
EIGR30,77730,777000.0000.009.09
EDSA30,75829,2581,50000.0000.005.16
CGROW30,73030,725500.0000.002.52
QURE30,69130,52017100.0000.0032.46
VMAR30,66630,666000.0000.009.40
FREE30,63629,72391300.0000.0012.56
PPD30,61930,5843500.0000.0034.78
NBR30,60530,40520000.0000.00127.07
LH30,54530,4895600.0000.00237.82
SNV30,52630,34717900.0000.0045.66
AAP30,51830,40211600.0000.00171.41
RSG30,49530,4831200.0000.0094.45
OLMA30,45730,457000.0000.0037.95
YSAC30,43930,439000.0000.0010.10
FMC30,42430,422200.0000.00102.67
HUBS30,40830,20720100.0000.00458.89
CLIR30,40630,20620000.0000.004.98
MAACW30,39929,74965000.0000.001.14
TTGT30,37829,99738100.0000.0077.39
ZNTEW30,37730,09028700.0000.001.99
BIVI30,35830,22313500.0000.0016.00
AGE30,35530,355000.0000.002.25
NTB30,34930,348100.0000.0038.39
BHF30,34730,347000.0000.0042.03
ETY30,34223,7326,61000.0000.0012.53
IMO30,32930,329000.0000.0023.69
AKER30,32130,12219900.0000.002.70
JT30,31430,20910500.0000.002.17
TRST30,25829,62263600.0000.007.34
DTE30,25226,0494,20300.0000.00123.26
OC30,24827,3482,90000.0000.0080.78
EFG30,22729,62760000.0000.0098.34
XPER30,21430,210400.0000.0022.47
SRC30,21030,210000.0000.0041.56
EWBC30,18930,1335600.0000.0075.01
VB30,16227,6032,55900.0000.00209.91
PPT30,16126,2993,86200.0000.004.83
ANDAW30,14930,149000.0000.000.80
BHSEW30,14428,1442,00000.0000.000.66
BBN30,14329,15099300.0000.0024.25
UFPI30,12430,0368800.0000.0062.39
VGAC+30,10627,4992,60700.0000.002.74
DCT30,09530,0801500.0000.0043.42
APO30,06629,79327300.0000.0049.56
EYEN30,06230,0253700.0000.005.66
QIWI30,03930,039000.0000.0010.81
EVC30,00429,45854600.0000.003.45
ROL29,99629,79719900.0000.0032.94
IBKR29,99529,88011500.0000.0075.32
STWO29,95227,1132,83900.0000.009.98
LRGF29,94013,39016,55000.0000.0038.89
MKGI29,90129,901000.0000.002.58
TACA+29,89629,896000.0000.001.12
NTRS29,88029,8572300.0000.0099.92
XFLT29,87529,71516000.0000.008.56
ATA+29,86329,70915400.0000.000.69
WBT29,85529,8322300.0000.0015.81
HYMCW29,83029,830000.0000.001.05
CO29,81428,5041,31000.0000.004.76
KMT29,79929,799000.0000.0039.53
SCOBU29,75629,756000.0000.0010.24
CCV=29,71929,6744500.0000.0010.60
RPLA+29,69029,690000.0000.000.90
ZEN29,67229,668400.0000.00133.00
DSP29,63729,36926800.0000.0041.41
NVT29,58628,1861,40000.0000.0027.71
TUFN29,57320,9218,65200.0000.0011.42
ANVS29,56029,27628400.0000.0024.94
LMBS29,54529,04550000.0000.0051.23
CARV29,53129,16137000.0000.008.70
IRTC29,52129,521000.0000.00138.70
MSGE29,51428,81070400.0000.00115.61
NRBO29,50428,4461,05800.0000.003.93
SGOC29,50128,87662500.0000.001.72
FWONK29,44628,97447200.0000.0044.29
CAPAW29,43528,3351,10000.0000.004.15
QTRX29,42528,93149400.0000.0067.10
CTXS29,38128,97440700.0000.00135.41
BLK29,37029,18218800.0000.00702.37
PEO29,36429,3135100.0000.0015.03
FREQ29,28527,6851,60000.0000.0037.34
MDC29,25129,11913200.0000.0054.83
LTBR29,24829,248000.0000.005.99
ADES29,23829,238000.0000.005.86
CSWC29,19429,09410000.0000.0021.62
GUT29,18227,8771,30500.0000.007.57
MDWD29,17729,177000.0000.005.08
ANGO29,15429,154000.0000.0021.07
MBOT29,14229,1083400.0000.007.94
AGR29,13628,74439200.0000.0046.06
SNE29,11128,0071,10400.0000.00105.00
RCMT29,07216,55812,51400.0000.003.68
DFH29,06928,40766200.0000.0021.47
SAIC29,06028,80425600.0000.0088.25
DLCA29,04613,44515,60100.0000.009.82
SPCX29,03628,9964000.0000.0029.24
CRHC=29,01928,9695000.0000.0010.70
ROCC28,99528,995000.0000.0010.24
CONN28,96828,76820000.0000.0014.25
CEPU28,90326,8032,10000.0000.002.13
VMC28,90028,39650400.0000.00168.60
ACEVW28,89328,893000.0000.002.26
SNBR28,88128,65222900.0000.00131.13
CHMI28,85428,75410000.0000.0010.07
LPSN28,80328,70310000.0000.0055.55
KEYS28,79228,56023200.0000.00134.68
ACIU28,79028,790000.0000.007.45
WHR28,75928,56219700.0000.00192.93
NXST28,75528,45530000.0000.00150.58
ST28,75228,54920300.0000.0059.99
GOAC28,66624,8013,86500.0000.0010.03
VFH28,66225,9552,70700.0000.0083.51
LOKB28,64928,01263700.0000.0010.15
NDAQ28,57828,16741100.0000.00144.67
ACER28,56428,564000.0000.002.86
RMD28,54828,548000.0000.00185.03
PBFX28,50425,3433,16100.0000.0012.92
THCX28,49428,492200.0000.0018.69
EDAP28,46328,463000.0000.007.48
TEX28,41628,11729900.0000.0043.78
SCVX+28,40627,90650000.0000.001.36
LBRDK28,39428,29410000.0000.00152.61
VMBS28,37728,02535200.0000.0053.66
MESO28,37528,3532200.0000.009.26
COR28,37427,58379100.0000.00111.54
PTCT28,33128,13120000.0000.0060.17
OSTRU28,31728,317000.0000.0010.05
MRCY28,24626,6881,55800.0000.0062.56
SYBX28,23828,03020800.0000.003.40
DVY28,21728,05516200.0000.00110.31
CEVA28,21628,11610000.0000.0052.65
LGF.A28,21027,99921100.0000.0017.31
PNM28,20827,65555300.0000.0047.42
VCVCW28,20528,02717800.0000.001.88
PHK28,15328,153000.0000.006.45
TMKRW28,08927,98910000.0000.000.87
AGCO28,05027,61643400.0000.00133.45
BCOV28,05025,4962,55400.0000.0020.95
BNKU28,05027,95010000.0000.0043.50
SHOO28,04328,043000.0000.0035.67
FAT28,03428,034000.0000.009.00
NOMD28,01427,81420000.0000.0024.91
LYL28,00727,45954800.0000.001.34
VSH27,94227,60833400.0000.0023.35
SAGE27,94127,941000.0000.0077.09
APLS27,89027,8454500.0000.0048.82
CAP+27,86027,66020000.0000.001.29
DEN27,85527,25560000.0000.0043.02
TPHS27,82827,821700.0000.002.10
BWXT27,81727,7873000.0000.0059.70
PIRS27,81327,813000.0000.002.57
HEWG27,77127,771000.0000.0030.27
QUIK27,76926,86990000.0000.006.84
FVT27,74727,64710000.0000.009.93
FR27,73527,28145400.0000.0042.87
ODFL27,72227,54817400.0000.00219.85
CCS27,69427,55214200.0000.0057.85
IGD27,67125,1712,50000.0000.005.40
RVT27,66124,0663,59500.0000.0017.86
MTSL27,65025,1412,50900.0000.002.07
EIDO27,64927,647200.0000.0022.88
DHBCU27,64827,54810000.0000.0010.10
BURL27,55627,34820800.0000.00279.33
COVAU27,55427,554000.0000.0010.12
CAKE27,49927,4693000.0000.0056.17
PBYI27,48627,25722900.0000.0010.82
MASS27,42327,423000.0000.0041.40
HYT27,41025,9101,50000.0000.0011.58
RCLFU27,40227,402000.0000.0010.09
OLLI27,38227,382000.0000.0084.71
DLCAW27,36427,364000.0000.000.85
RBAC=27,36127,361000.0000.0010.64
AOSL27,36027,26010000.0000.0033.05
BXC27,35126,98137000.0000.0034.87
MAS27,34827,13621200.0000.0054.25
LAKE27,25527,06219300.0000.0029.24
EPR27,25426,88836600.0000.0045.86
GBX27,24821,8165,43200.0000.0047.34
BIF27,22927,229000.0000.0012.06
BLUWW27,21627,01620000.0000.000.72
TWLVU27,21127,211000.0000.0010.03
CARA27,19927,02117800.0000.0018.10
MIRM27,16527,06510000.0000.0017.51
MTEM27,16527,165000.0000.0011.10
KSU27,15827,151700.0000.00211.89
EDTX27,15227,152000.0000.009.82
KLDO27,14626,97716900.0000.008.66
IMPX27,10817,4659,64300.0000.009.97
CVU27,10724,6262,48100.0000.004.39
USM27,09224,2262,86600.0000.0032.59
OLED27,05626,9768000.0000.00189.03
RYTM27,04527,045000.0000.0025.95
SRLP27,04526,35868700.0000.0018.96
EMN27,03026,77225800.0000.00115.32
SA27,00923,0543,95500.0000.0016.43
RYB26,97824,4162,56200.0000.003.04
TNP26,97018,0898,88100.0000.009.25
WERN26,96226,80016200.0000.0045.97
WSBC26,91726,917000.0000.0035.04
PSO26,90926,80910000.0000.0010.62
SPTN26,87826,878000.0000.0019.43
TYL26,85226,41144100.0000.00401.13
WLK26,81325,6381,17500.0000.0089.41
PNNT26,80526,60520000.0000.005.76
AMZA26,80226,797500.0000.0025.07
MTOR26,79526,51028500.0000.0030.10
ALSN26,79426,69310100.0000.0040.62
ETWO+26,79026,790000.0000.001.76
PCVX26,76825,7641,00400.0000.0023.61
VYGG+26,75626,43532100.0000.002.65
APSG+26,75125,4511,30000.0000.001.60
PASG26,74526,743200.0000.0019.83
WH26,74426,20753700.0000.0065.85
HLIT26,72326,722100.0000.007.57
NTST26,71926,719000.0000.0017.54
PGRWU26,71826,718000.0000.0010.05
WMG26,71426,21549900.0000.0035.03
RUHN26,66026,46020000.0000.003.40
XSOE26,62724,5402,08700.0000.0041.63
SBEAU26,61126,611000.0000.0010.03
CDW26,59626,49110500.0000.00154.44
ONCS26,59326,593000.0000.005.24
AGRO26,58126,581000.0000.008.27
SVBI26,54326,543000.0000.0010.89
ETH26,54126,541000.0000.0025.45
HCICU26,53711,84114,69600.0000.0010.42
MAA26,52626,520600.0000.00133.76
THM26,47926,4671200.0000.001.14
FLIR26,44226,19724500.0000.0054.55
MGK26,44026,3449600.0000.00199.73
MDCA26,40926,3961300.0000.003.08
FXR26,37422,4703,90400.0000.0054.12
FBIOP26,35425,90445000.0000.0021.80
ASB26,35226,15419800.0000.0021.47
HIL26,34724,4201,92700.0000.002.60
SCM26,34226,14220000.0000.0011.76
MHK26,30926,2901900.0000.00186.13
NOC26,30725,97832900.0000.00300.94
PHG26,30426,11219200.0000.0054.17
THWWW26,28126,281000.0000.000.11
INSM26,25726,13811900.0000.0038.08
GOSS26,24924,6951,55400.0000.009.53
DUNEW26,22126,221000.0000.000.84
REG26,20826,208000.0000.0057.70
WSR26,18226,1394300.0000.009.64
MD26,15826,03911900.0000.0026.05
PKI26,15126,05010100.0000.00124.05
SCHC26,14626,04310300.0000.0038.69
RTLR26,12726,127000.0000.0010.93
THCA26,11120,9235,18800.0000.0010.11
CCV+26,10517,5908,51500.0000.002.10
FTS26,09326,0712200.0000.0039.68
CNBS26,05024,5251,52500.0000.0027.47
NEXT25,99925,80919000.0000.001.81
SEM25,99223,8412,15100.0000.0033.48
TLIS25,96125,957400.0000.0014.81
OLB25,94525,74320200.0000.006.36
STPC+25,92625,926000.0000.002.44
STCN25,90825,8891900.0000.001.70
WAFD25,90225,60429800.0000.0031.19
LOOP25,89425,79410000.0000.008.01
TA25,89225,887500.0000.0024.30
ONVO25,88925,889000.0000.0010.60
LOKB=25,88825,58830000.0000.0010.75
VGR25,86625,51335300.0000.0013.88
INVA25,82525,41141400.0000.0011.49
NWS25,81525,814100.0000.0023.50
DMS+25,79925,799000.0000.001.75
WB25,76325,56320000.0000.0053.98
FIVE25,75825,7025600.0000.00184.57
KNOP25,75525,754100.0000.0017.81
VTIQU25,75125,65110000.0000.0010.49
ATC25,66625,36630000.0000.0021.25
USAT25,66325,663000.0000.009.44
BFK25,63813,69411,94400.0000.0014.68
STRO25,63525,24838700.0000.0021.09
VMAC25,60825,608000.0000.0010.01
SVACU25,60025,5069400.0000.0010.35
FNDF25,56125,4689300.0000.0031.75
PRDO25,55025,550000.0000.0011.79
MCK25,53925,25528400.0000.00175.06
BKH25,53224,88065200.0000.0062.56
AIRG25,52925,22930000.0000.0020.37
EMQQ25,52925,42510400.0000.0067.38
MFG25,52825,5151300.0000.002.98
HIBS25,49325,493000.0000.0016.36
VOYA25,46725,06540200.0000.0062.25
ICHR25,45825,15830000.0000.0042.89
KNTE25,42725,02740000.0000.0032.44
IMPX+25,40125,401000.0000.001.48
BBJP25,35324,0531,30000.0000.0028.29
ATHM25,35225,346600.0000.00110.17
OXBR25,34021,5403,80000.0000.002.46
AVID25,30325,303000.0000.0019.23
INTZ25,29423,8941,40000.0000.0018.61
ANGN25,27422,2413,03300.0000.0016.10
FTSL25,27225,272000.0000.0048.08
IEP25,27025,2096100.0000.0059.35
SFNC25,26125,16110000.0000.0031.50
TRN25,25924,0641,19500.0000.0029.46
BCAB25,23524,73550000.0000.0048.68
MRAC25,22825,228000.0000.0010.10
FNHC25,21225,205700.0000.006.83
PHAS25,20325,1931000.0000.003.60
SIEB25,13325,132100.0000.004.10
PUK25,11924,90121800.0000.0041.71
SPMB25,11825,00011800.0000.0026.11
TWCT25,11825,118000.0000.0010.17
CYRX25,11125,01110000.0000.0052.60
RGEN25,10525,105000.0000.00186.10
SLRC25,06825,068000.0000.0019.00
SNP25,05824,72733100.0000.0057.21
PBTS25,04024,9608000.0000.003.30
GCMG25,03424,9557900.0000.0012.61
SMCI25,01024,9961400.0000.0033.99
CTRN24,84524,44839700.0000.0076.55
IPHI24,84524,51533000.0000.00150.71
CATO24,84224,61622600.0000.0011.90
IJT24,83224,08275000.0000.00125.10
ONCR24,82824,825300.0000.0014.05
GSIE24,80119,0015,80000.0000.0032.34
BZQ24,78324,783000.0000.0010.12
MMI24,76824,57619200.0000.0034.88
FAN24,76022,2072,55300.0000.0020.50
OGIG24,74624,746000.0000.0053.35
DEO24,72824,36836000.0000.00164.10
CEIX24,69822,1982,50000.0000.0011.22
RSI+24,69124,691000.0000.004.45
ENV24,65924,41524400.0000.0071.20
ARES24,65824,55810000.0000.0051.15
INN24,64424,00364100.0000.0010.19
GLDG24,63824,5786000.0000.001.51
SCI24,60024,595500.0000.0047.48
AUTO24,59224,49210000.0000.002.41
SHEN24,53124,41611500.0000.0047.89
LIXT24,51924,519000.0000.003.80
CPLG24,50824,4693900.0000.008.79
LNTH24,50423,0941,41000.0000.0020.10
ONTF24,48521,7972,68800.0000.0049.23
HMLP24,47224,4274500.0000.0015.94
PETS24,43124,31711400.0000.0033.81
CAAP24,42924,423600.0000.004.41
CUTR24,42324,3695400.0000.0028.23
JPC24,42324,3309300.0000.009.15
AKTX24,40924,409000.0000.002.83
WEX24,39624,29210400.0000.00214.12
ASC24,38820,5683,82000.0000.004.30
BVXV24,34124,14120000.0000.003.62
VBK24,30123,55374800.0000.00268.94
UWMC+24,28820,9453,34300.0000.002.02
RELI24,27824,04323500.0000.004.20
DMYD+24,27722,8771,40000.0000.004.95
AUDC24,26423,91335100.0000.0028.50
FPAY24,25124,251000.0000.002.70
NFH24,24122,9411,30000.0000.0010.99
ISLEU24,22324,223000.0000.0010.03
TTT24,20824,1288000.0000.0042.90
ECC24,15517,2536,90200.0000.0011.38
HTLD24,14923,63451500.0000.0019.39
AL24,13424,126800.0000.0047.95
VRSN24,11224,112000.0000.00193.95
TAOP24,11124,109200.0000.008.88
ZBH24,10524,00410100.0000.00158.56
VCRA24,06723,40466300.0000.0043.97
VTEB24,03520,1633,87200.0000.0054.44
IHD24,02613,06810,95800.0000.007.82
TOMZ24,02423,82719700.0000.004.11
FNCL24,00824,008000.0000.0048.35
TKR23,97723,9126500.0000.0080.80
NNN23,97023,74822200.0000.0042.52
CHRW23,96623,8868000.0000.0094.07
ALGM23,91823,918000.0000.0025.55
TR23,89923,35354600.0000.0030.60
L23,88023,68020000.0000.0050.05
APWC23,87323,77310000.0000.004.08
POR23,87323,7829100.0000.0043.31
NHI23,85523,68716800.0000.0071.02
MAN23,84923,7727700.0000.0098.15
BHVN23,79723,40039700.0000.0084.03
FAMI23,76522,7651,00000.0000.001.14
TH23,76123,761000.0000.001.68
CTT23,75523,50125400.0000.0010.38
BLTSW23,74510,94512,80000.0000.000.95
MKSI23,72922,94978000.0000.00152.84
RJF23,72023,6685200.0000.00117.60
PNC-P23,67722,6771,00000.0000.0026.36
IJS23,67023,39227800.0000.00100.14
PTVE23,66023,660000.0000.0014.85
TRUP23,65523,6005500.0000.0086.00
DLX23,62323,42220100.0000.0039.89
LUNA23,62323,623000.0000.0011.13
YRD23,61423,40421000.0000.004.41
DIVO23,56522,62594000.0000.0033.39
STIP23,53718,1155,42200.0000.00105.42
RPM23,53523,5062900.0000.0083.59
MIDD23,53122,93160000.0000.00164.48
UGA23,51223,4823000.0000.0033.28
LAND23,49423,4346000.0000.0018.31
BRPAR23,48723,487000.0000.001.68
YMAB23,48223,21926300.0000.0032.54
DGNS23,45623,13632000.0000.0010.96
TSIAW23,45322,1531,30000.0000.002.04
AERI23,45123,35110000.0000.0018.78
DZSI23,44823,441700.0000.0015.45
EVOL23,44123,441000.0000.002.70
GDXU23,43023,430000.0000.0015.12
SEED23,40722,4071,00000.0000.0020.90
TRMK23,40223,402000.0000.0033.30
TSEM23,37223,372000.0000.0027.76
ALLE23,34323,3311200.0000.00113.25
AWAY23,33723,337000.0000.0030.86
HIGA23,33723,337000.0000.009.99
MTC23,32922,79853100.0000.002.23
CATM23,31423,08922500.0000.0038.55
BBDC23,23621,8311,40500.0000.009.95
PCSA23,22023,220000.0000.0010.60
OPCH23,17322,91925400.0000.0018.95
NAV23,16223,1461600.0000.0044.13
BAND23,14823,01513300.0000.00125.10
VRRM23,08222,65942300.0000.0014.61
IDV23,05223,052000.0000.0031.57
NARI23,04622,65639000.0000.0093.58
NYMX23,04622,93910700.0000.002.44
PAR23,04322,46557800.0000.0073.80
HUGS=23,04122,94110000.0000.0010.15
EYPT23,03423,034000.0000.009.38
IZRL23,03022,0251,00500.0000.0031.50
KALV23,02122,9319000.0000.0030.89
VNDA23,01522,40660900.0000.0018.20
EQIX23,00422,88611800.0000.00610.45
SITM22,99620,7962,20000.0000.0096.16
HQY22,97522,975000.0000.0079.45
VIHAW22,94412,88110,06300.0000.003.00
IFMK22,92322,923000.0000.001.37
CONE22,91522,60730800.0000.0065.50
PRTA22,89522,895000.0000.0021.36
HEFA22,86822,868000.0000.0032.00
NINE22,85119,9082,94300.0000.003.60
ATMR=22,83522,835000.0000.0010.21
HIO22,83322,8033000.0000.005.00
MCFE22,78822,788000.0000.0021.22
HEP22,78021,97680400.0000.0018.49
BBCA22,76922,769000.0000.0028.75
MDLX22,76922,21955000.0000.003.40
FRT22,76522,38637900.0000.00105.81
FCF22,76322,57119200.0000.0014.58
CFFN22,72722,51221500.0000.0013.71
NURO22,72622,13958700.0000.003.03
IMUX22,71921,93878100.0000.0014.99
ETJ22,68122,38229900.0000.0010.66
DLCAU22,67922,679000.0000.0010.16
JWSM=22,66922,669000.0000.0010.25
ASML22,64022,47017000.0000.00527.18
ESTA22,62822,12350500.0000.0061.59
AAWW22,60021,70090000.0000.0057.59
LACQW22,55822,558000.0000.001.15
BOWX22,55722,557000.0000.009.75
GSLC22,53821,3791,15900.0000.0076.31
STRL22,53622,4815500.0000.0021.01
PAYC22,51420,8551,65900.0000.00376.35
LMPX22,51322,15236100.0000.0018.43
WING22,49222,492000.0000.00120.65
CGNX22,48622,18130500.0000.0078.32
ACR22,47122,468300.0000.0014.53
GTBP22,45522,14830700.0000.004.90
VITL22,45421,91354100.0000.0026.33
EVH22,42821,51891000.0000.0019.10
STAR22,42621,3971,02900.0000.0016.80
NRUC22,42022,22020000.0000.0026.38
ERUS22,41022,410000.0000.0039.07
ROP22,40122,400100.0000.00376.80
NSTB+22,36519,6572,70800.0000.001.45
ALGN22,35822,3401800.0000.00536.12
ELVT22,35221,55280000.0000.004.35
LUXAU22,34422,344000.0000.0011.17
ASZ=22,31922,319000.0000.0010.20
FTCV22,31022,310000.0000.0010.43
CFIVW22,29622,2465000.0000.001.14
VOXX22,28922,18910000.0000.0020.11
WMS22,28020,8771,40300.0000.00102.25
CTRE22,26022,260000.0000.0022.72
ATH22,25821,89136700.0000.0048.87
AIO22,25321,62263100.0000.0026.50
FHI22,25122,14910200.0000.0029.99
LSXMA22,24621,87437200.0000.0043.46
UUUU+22,24322,243000.0000.002.58
UTF22,23321,1211,11200.0000.0026.24
HUIZ22,22222,12210000.0000.007.70
APEN22,22122,221000.0000.005.98
BPYU22,21722,217000.0000.0017.53
ZTR22,21422,11410000.0000.009.12
ADMS22,19322,1108300.0000.004.76
MDP22,19222,03116100.0000.0034.06
NFG22,14922,149000.0000.0049.04
MORF22,14020,5151,62500.0000.0071.20
HZAC+22,13422,134000.0000.001.29
SCPH22,11921,48463500.0000.007.26
R22,11622,0981800.0000.0072.94
HTPA22,11122,111000.0000.009.99
EMX22,08122,081000.0000.002.98
CRKN22,06221,56250000.0000.004.22
FFIN22,06222,062000.0000.0046.73
VOC22,06220,4241,63800.0000.003.00
PLYM22,03121,83120000.0000.0016.04
SPTM22,02320,7991,22400.0000.0047.66
ARYA21,98721,987000.0000.0014.38
SRLN21,94618,2603,68600.0000.0045.84
SCOAW21,90721,20770000.0000.001.04
OACB+21,87521,77510000.0000.001.69
ETW21,86720,4911,37600.0000.009.76
LOGC21,86321,857600.0000.007.65
LMNX21,86121,861000.0000.0032.27
BCAT21,82919,2112,61800.0000.0020.50
LGIH21,81917,5724,24700.0000.00125.10
HERO21,81021,810000.0000.0031.41
NICE21,80921,69911000.0000.00220.80
IWB21,77321,7433000.0000.00217.09
CSTL21,74720,5351,21200.0000.0069.08
CORT21,74321,62112200.0000.0024.54
VPU21,73720,75598200.0000.00131.46
BRO21,73320,6011,13200.0000.0046.02
NDLS21,73221,63210000.0000.0010.96
QLI21,73121,731000.0000.004.56
LZB21,72521,6913400.0000.0041.35
AGC21,72321,723000.0000.0011.91
LAZY21,71821,51820000.0000.0019.08
NSTB=21,70421,704000.0000.0010.30
NVST21,69921,6237600.0000.0038.88
AEY21,69821,6554300.0000.002.68
FRG21,69421,694000.0000.0035.32
OCUP21,65120,75190000.0000.009.48
BSY21,64720,94470300.0000.0047.19
MTP21,62521,625000.0000.001.94
HCM21,59921,599000.0000.0030.41
ODP21,58221,5008200.0000.0037.86
H21,56520,4011,16400.0000.0086.24
SPLB21,55621,32123500.0000.0030.04
PCY21,55021,550000.0000.0026.89
RODM21,53621,03650000.0000.0028.81
MIE21,51121,511000.0000.003.31
BAOS21,48618,7862,70000.0000.004.73
BOMN21,48221,482000.0000.0038.72
FST+21,47421,474000.0000.002.20
ITW21,46721,3769100.0000.00209.93
AONE+21,45321,453000.0000.002.67
HE21,37321,22315000.0000.0037.26
TUR21,35921,359000.0000.0027.57
WVE21,34220,89245000.0000.009.45
BTWNU21,33521,335000.0000.0013.80
PZZA21,32921,329000.0000.0082.63
FNDX21,32420,42290200.0000.0050.10
MERC21,31621,316000.0000.0015.34
GXGXW21,29517,6953,60000.0000.001.30
ESNT21,28520,91636900.0000.0042.28
RADI21,25421,15410000.0000.0011.27
BSAC21,24321,1875600.0000.0024.28
SFBS21,24221,242000.0000.0054.52
WPG-I21,20921,06514400.0000.005.08
MLHR21,19521,189600.0000.0040.27
ONTO21,18920,1571,03200.0000.0055.99
TNL21,17120,79737400.0000.0060.65
TXRH21,16921,169000.0000.0093.48
CLFD21,16820,96820000.0000.0032.01
ACHC21,13620,51662000.0000.0054.93
EOS21,10019,8921,20800.0000.0021.50
IPI21,09821,098000.0000.0030.59
TGP21,08820,13994900.0000.0013.91
SPKE21,08420,92416000.0000.009.83
FDUS21,08121,081000.0000.0015.26
HOV21,06620,58348300.0000.0079.98
IAA21,06121,059200.0000.0057.82
CHIQ21,03320,67036300.0000.0035.76
GTEC21,02521,025000.0000.0011.74
EQC21,02113,1247,89700.0000.0028.69
LOTZW21,01421,014000.0000.002.14
SBGI21,00220,996600.0000.0036.41
MMT20,99020,990000.0000.006.29
CRTD20,95420,9342000.0000.004.77
LEAP20,94917,7493,20000.0000.0011.75
HIE20,93920,43950000.0000.009.02
HEZU20,92020,920000.0000.0032.69
JYNT20,91920,9011800.0000.0044.06
BOWXW20,91720,37654100.0000.001.30
HCHC20,91720,58433300.0000.003.53
STXS20,90620,71019600.0000.007.08
LEU20,89720,8821500.0000.0023.77
ANZUU20,89620,896000.0000.0010.02
FRHC20,88020,78010000.0000.0049.05
BTZ20,8736,57314,30000.0000.0014.62
VIRI20,84520,845000.0000.005.19
VRNT20,82720,827000.0000.0047.92
ARVN20,81120,811000.0000.0071.71
SIMO20,81120,811000.0000.0058.63
GTES20,79620,796000.0000.0016.12
UIS20,78220,782000.0000.0024.49
MTB20,77017,6523,11800.0000.00156.47
MSGN20,76920,31945000.0000.0018.50
GIII20,75220,55220000.0000.0030.99
JOE20,74220,7172500.0000.0046.70
BOAC20,72920,729000.0000.0010.21
QLYS20,72520,722300.0000.0096.96
RZV20,72216,7713,95100.0000.0086.94
DLY20,72113,6857,03600.0000.0019.36
PPC20,71120,21150000.0000.0024.28
SMG20,69320,6395400.0000.00200.90
BCO20,68619,81187500.0000.0079.87
TMPM20,68020,680000.0000.009.82
CHFS20,66920,5779200.0000.007.11
BC20,66420,55810600.0000.0093.08
IVLU20,65917,8372,82200.0000.0024.79
BF.B20,65420,45420000.0000.0071.12
BDRY20,65220,35230000.0000.0016.26
GALT20,64620,14650000.0000.002.23
HCAT20,64420,5529200.0000.0046.21
SIL20,63520,10752800.0000.0040.10
ISDR20,62220,622000.0000.0020.55
SNA20,62120,42619500.0000.00217.17
EWQ20,61620,39122500.0000.0034.21
CAMT20,61220,5367600.0000.0026.22
ALE20,60020,44815200.0000.0063.67
GFL20,55716,6693,88800.0000.0031.56
JPS20,55520,4886700.0000.009.38
JAKK20,52320,523000.0000.007.25
EPAM20,51620,35715900.0000.00358.55
RVPHW20,47720,477000.0000.000.53
HGV20,46818,4672,00100.0000.0040.57
FORD20,46420,464000.0000.003.35
FBK20,45519,65480100.0000.0045.12
KBWD20,45119,60684500.0000.0018.84
NRO20,44217,8422,60000.0000.004.27
FIVG20,43620,4251100.0000.0033.50
SANA20,37220,372000.0000.0023.76
OCA+20,34317,3542,98900.0000.001.27
CWI20,32620,326000.0000.0028.73
ICON20,31320,312100.0000.002.18
REVG20,30920,309000.0000.0013.35
SATS20,29619,89640000.0000.0026.75
ATGE20,28320,281200.0000.0038.83
SPGS=20,27020,270000.0000.0010.15
EMD20,25116,7513,50000.0000.0013.27
DCPH20,20520,205000.0000.0042.86
LIVN20,20420,204000.0000.0082.34
NEAR20,19020,190000.0000.0050.18
AAIC20,16920,161800.0000.004.15
MTSI20,16820,1026600.0000.0062.20
VERBW20,16620,166000.0000.000.75
FORA20,16019,0551,10500.0000.0012.50
BRKS20,15619,88926700.0000.0077.67
CHPM20,15420,154000.0000.0010.11
SAH20,14320,143000.0000.0047.88
BXS20,11719,91919800.0000.0032.53
AWX20,10220,102000.0000.003.27
SBNY20,08919,88920000.0000.00222.73
DCRNU20,04020,040000.0000.0010.26
IDN20,03819,41362500.0000.0010.83
OCN20,02620,026000.0000.0028.08
CHW20,02120,021000.0000.009.90
KRC20,01920,0091000.0000.0064.47
ETON20,00119,999200.0000.007.67
ROAD19,99219,987500.0000.0028.68
BTRSW19,99119,34464700.0000.005.12
MSP19,97419,9482600.0000.0023.72
XMLV19,96818,2151,75300.0000.0050.33
MYSZ19,95819,61234600.0000.001.22
HSC19,93414,2315,70300.0000.0016.94
ISRG19,92219,922000.0000.00713.48
MOTV19,90819,908000.0000.0010.08
FALN19,90719,72618100.0000.0029.16
FBCG19,90419,904000.0000.0028.43
KRO19,89719,897000.0000.0015.47
JCICU19,85419,25460000.0000.0010.20
GSY19,84419,7905400.0000.0050.52
BSCL19,82919,829000.0000.0021.14
CQQQ19,82819,34248600.0000.0090.39
KRA19,81219,7189400.0000.0038.85
FSNB=19,80719,7624500.0000.0010.05
FDL19,80418,7781,02600.0000.0031.49
SF19,78819,68610200.0000.0063.00
UFS19,78519,785000.0000.0037.35
EXPCW19,74519,44530000.0000.003.01
CPIX19,74419,744000.0000.003.12
SEIC19,73519,735000.0000.0058.61
CRU+19,72419,724000.0000.001.50
ENSG19,71919,52219700.0000.0080.77
SYNH19,66819,26840000.0000.0071.94
NYC19,66319,663000.0000.008.58
CADE19,63919,48815100.0000.0021.33
GNR19,63419,630400.0000.0051.33
DIV19,63218,3321,30000.0000.0018.53
TINV+19,62319,08354000.0000.001.34
ACET19,58219,582000.0000.0013.62
DMYI+19,57518,5101,06500.0000.003.83
FSRVW19,57119,5422900.0000.003.75
INGR19,57119,571000.0000.0091.49
DPG19,55719,44211500.0000.0013.28
CAI19,51317,6801,83300.0000.0042.66
IIAC19,49719,4673000.0000.009.99
BOOT19,49119,4721900.0000.0059.11
CALM19,48019,4037700.0000.0040.90
MRTX19,47419,4611300.0000.00190.51
THS19,47418,98848600.0000.0052.82
OCAXU19,46419,36410000.0000.0010.12
NEW19,45719,457000.0000.006.50
DAO19,44719,14230500.0000.0031.49
ALSK19,44419,444000.0000.003.29
VSPRW19,41616,4163,00000.0000.002.15
SMED19,40219,17922300.0000.0013.03
USIO19,40219,30110100.0000.005.18
GNOM19,38919,387200.0000.0022.02
APPF19,37919,27410500.0000.00138.62
FNV19,36118,95340800.0000.00109.46
BKEP19,34119,24110000.0000.002.44
VBR19,30518,1371,16800.0000.00162.31
THRY19,27619,276000.0000.0017.67
ATRO19,25519,1609500.0000.0015.77
PACK19,24619,1846200.0000.0019.92
CATY19,23919,1677200.0000.0041.90
SSD19,22518,2241,00100.0000.00100.44
DUSL19,22419,2081600.0000.0033.44
BKCC19,19417,7941,40000.0000.003.30
ECPG19,19119,186500.0000.0038.04
WBS19,18519,185000.0000.0059.25
SGRP19,16218,80136100.0000.001.53
KBNTW19,15318,78137200.0000.002.50
NLSP19,15316,9762,17700.0000.002.32
DMRC19,13318,63749600.0000.0031.87
ESPO19,10718,86923800.0000.0068.51
HTHT19,08518,38570000.0000.0055.16
UGL19,06718,86620100.0000.0053.42
CRH19,05814,1414,91700.0000.0046.48
ACES19,02617,1261,90000.0000.0072.74
SKYW18,99718,79420300.0000.0055.31
JUPW18,96018,61534500.0000.005.05
ASAXU18,95618,956000.0000.0010.12
GOOD18,94718,947000.0000.0019.53
RXN18,93618,73520100.0000.0047.74
STE18,93018,79413600.0000.00177.19
XYLG18,91718,917000.0000.0027.27
KLXE18,91615,9782,93800.0000.0013.38
RCS18,87518,875000.0000.007.29
HXL18,86818,8194900.0000.0056.16
SLNO18,85518,7609500.0000.002.70
AP18,84717,98486300.0000.006.98
STAA18,84518,845000.0000.0085.90
DY18,82918,822700.0000.0087.46
MEOH18,81218,812000.0000.0041.79
MDRR18,79418,54325100.0000.001.85
KW18,78418,53325100.0000.0019.70
ENLV18,77918,67910000.0000.0012.98
NGVC18,77918,56621300.0000.0015.71
OSN18,76418,764000.0000.004.72
MIST18,76318,57918400.0000.006.96
DOV18,75918,65910000.0000.00134.99
ASIX18,73818,52920900.0000.0028.55
WPG-H18,71813,3195,39900.0000.004.51
PHX18,68618,6266000.0000.003.30
PTC18,68618,681500.0000.00125.62
EVT18,67616,6572,01900.0000.0024.63
LQDT18,67318,673000.0000.0016.28
TW18,67218,53114100.0000.0072.02
ESSCW18,65512,4766,17900.0000.000.30
CLH18,59818,5841400.0000.0086.90
PTICW18,59418,594000.0000.001.27
BLBD18,58818,588000.0000.0026.94
ANSS18,57918,579000.0000.00307.78
FMTX18,56518,36520000.0000.0033.84
GLQ18,56318,563000.0000.0015.31
TEDU18,54418,544000.0000.003.03
WSFS18,50218,502000.0000.0052.17
ADTN18,50118,40110000.0000.0016.55
PNR18,50118,500100.0000.0057.76
ACND+18,48418,484000.0000.001.14
CBB18,46018,31414600.0000.0015.34
PFFD18,45018,449100.0000.0025.06
CHEF18,42618,426000.0000.0031.80
IGR18,41018,410000.0000.007.21
RVI18,40518,405000.0000.0015.87
HIMS+18,4034,63613,76700.0000.005.04
XHR18,39715,9452,45200.0000.0018.67
IRT18,38318,03235100.0000.0014.27
OPNT18,37713,8144,56300.0000.0012.88
PHIC18,36418,364000.0000.009.98
WIW18,35118,351000.0000.0012.07
WWD18,34718,2529500.0000.00115.05
LJAQU18,31518,315000.0000.0010.10
G18,31418,18213200.0000.0041.38
FIV18,30818,10820000.0000.009.30
SC18,30417,52877600.0000.0026.02
FPL18,28316,2752,00800.0000.004.99
IGACU18,27718,277000.0000.0010.67
GTIM18,26918,269000.0000.003.51
SILK18,25818,256200.0000.0052.92
EVER18,25418,1599500.0000.0040.99
NXTC18,25118,06618500.0000.0011.30
UBSI18,24318,1578600.0000.0039.90
ALXO18,23817,73949900.0000.0068.50
TERN18,21318,213000.0000.0017.13
METC18,18518,185000.0000.004.22
SMMT18,17818,07810000.0000.005.66
GPM18,13317,0341,09900.0000.006.95
CUZ18,12618,1111500.0000.0034.86
ACLS18,11817,71840000.0000.0037.17
ICLR18,10817,43167700.0000.00180.16
MIME18,09618,096000.0000.0041.40
RENN18,08511,2116,87400.0000.006.57
LIQT18,04518,042300.0000.009.86
GSAH=18,04418,044000.0000.0011.78
GNSS18,04118,041000.0000.006.70
TVTX18,01417,91410000.0000.0027.02
PLRX18,00717,9822500.0000.0031.18
FDIS18,00018,000000.0000.0071.90
POWI17,99617,9375900.0000.0082.96
GMED17,97717,977000.0000.0062.15
HOFVW17,97015,7692,20100.0000.000.53
PFS17,96017,9441600.0000.0022.49
HR17,90517,79511000.0000.0029.13
ALV17,88717,78710000.0000.0094.08
CSQ17,88117,881000.0000.0016.56
DGNR+17,85317,11773600.0000.002.05
IVAN=17,85317,853000.0000.0010.53
CHUY17,81217,61619600.0000.0041.90
CRESY17,80917,809000.0000.004.46
HDV17,80117,59520600.0000.0093.44
TACO17,79517,790500.0000.0010.81
CLDT17,73815,2642,47400.0000.0013.66
IPOD+17,73515,9851,75000.0000.003.86
LOB17,72717,47425300.0000.0052.94
AOD17,71315,7102,00300.0000.009.14
NCR17,70816,85185700.0000.0035.59
FOCS17,69117,6415000.0000.0047.17
GBS17,68817,53815000.0000.006.15
GRIL17,68717,687000.0000.002.15
WFC-C17,68517,685000.0000.0024.28
SGTX17,67817,678000.0000.0023.57
MNPR17,67417,674000.0000.006.21
CIT17,58617,25033600.0000.0047.90
BKNG17,57817,578000.0000.002,310.35
EIM17,56917,569000.0000.0013.03
PKO17,56215,8371,72500.0000.0025.67
BITE=17,53315,1332,40000.0000.0010.04
UBA17,53016,85967100.0000.0016.97
IUSV17,50717,507000.0000.0067.07
HROW17,48817,22826000.0000.007.92
SWTX17,47916,95852100.0000.0074.19
ABCB17,47117,471000.0000.0050.38
RCHGW17,45117,451000.0000.001.05
NGAB17,43516,0351,40000.0000.0010.15
RMGBU17,43317,433000.0000.0010.84
TM17,42117,29812300.0000.00148.48
EGLE17,40317,403000.0000.0033.37
JLL17,39916,88751200.0000.00177.04
SPHY17,38616,98640000.0000.0026.44
PPR17,37517,375000.0000.004.62
MRAM17,34817,24810000.0000.005.30
OBLG17,34617,24610000.0000.003.70
EXTN17,34017,3271300.0000.004.99
APG17,33616,57076600.0000.0019.55
SQZ17,33017,12420600.0000.0013.57
EXN17,32117,321000.0000.003.04
NIE17,32117,321000.0000.0027.34
CTAS17,31517,2278800.0000.00339.60
MILEW17,30615,7061,60000.0000.003.40
PIM17,30517,305000.0000.004.24
QTWO17,30415,8451,45900.0000.00109.30
PZA17,30114,3262,97500.0000.0026.64
AVA17,28417,08420000.0000.0042.88
DCTH17,28117,281000.0000.0017.69
GHY17,26614,7602,50600.0000.0014.92
CCOI17,25917,259000.0000.0058.35
GLAQW17,25014,5502,70000.0000.000.76
PIPP+17,25017,250000.0000.002.01
DGRW17,24817,245300.0000.0054.46
DNK17,24417,08416000.0000.002.22
DFNS17,20916,95925000.0000.0010.13
PBT17,20615,3091,89700.0000.004.43
GDEN17,20117,201000.0000.0023.30
ATSG17,17117,171000.0000.0028.36
LCYAU17,16515,1402,02500.0000.0010.38
PDS17,15817,156200.0000.0025.03
FLT17,15617,154200.0000.00282.38
APYX17,12816,29783100.0000.0010.95
BBCP17,11217,112000.0000.006.25
ENZ17,10517,0683700.0000.002.79
FTF17,10415,5501,55400.0000.009.33
VINP17,09215,1921,90000.0000.0017.12
NEA17,08817,0583000.0000.0014.65
CGBD17,07717,077000.0000.0012.82
UONEK17,07517,075000.0000.001.52
VGLT17,07017,070000.0000.0084.61
CTEK17,06015,5601,50000.0000.002.22
ACACU17,05517,055000.0000.0010.75
IEAWW17,01416,9288600.0000.002.79
AFG17,00317,003000.0000.00113.34
IMRN16,97916,37960000.0000.006.36
REYN16,96316,958500.0000.0027.97
AGO16,95615,9011,05500.0000.0043.62
PFGC16,95516,83212300.0000.0055.91
GL16,95016,84610400.0000.0097.38
ANDE16,93916,939000.0000.0027.77
MLAC16,88516,885000.0000.0010.02
GHVIU16,86216,862000.0000.0014.59
CE16,83216,7508200.0000.00147.76
IUSB16,80015,8001,00000.0000.0052.89
VV16,79515,86692900.0000.00179.71
SON16,78712,5304,25700.0000.0062.17
ACEL16,78515,5851,20000.0000.0011.10
SR16,77716,18759000.0000.0070.98
OTRAW16,76016,760000.0000.001.05
AAAU16,75013,9502,80000.0000.0016.91
HII16,74816,64710100.0000.00185.66
NEE-Q16,71816,718000.0000.0047.13
HI16,71416,6506400.0000.0049.73
JAGG16,71316,713000.0000.0027.00
RDNT16,70715,7071,00000.0000.0018.90
VVR16,69415,3691,32500.0000.004.19
GCP16,69315,6441,04900.0000.0024.32
DDS16,68716,34434300.0000.0084.91
ALYA16,63916,43920000.0000.002.19
HCAR16,63216,632000.0000.009.87
EEFT16,62216,6071500.0000.00164.56
BSCN16,62116,621000.0000.0021.77
ASPL+16,62016,620000.0000.001.61
COOL16,61616,01660000.0000.0010.00
TG16,60716,607000.0000.0017.10
EPOL16,60216,602000.0000.0018.56
T-C16,59116,591000.0000.0024.84
SOJD16,58514,1852,40000.0000.0026.22
HWC16,57516,26431100.0000.0041.20
FCAX=16,56216,562000.0000.0010.18
KSMT16,55916,559000.0000.009.95
DUO16,55516,45510000.0000.006.76
ZNTEU16,54316,543000.0000.0011.19
OHPAU16,53616,536000.0000.0010.36
MCBS16,53216,532000.0000.0015.17
HHLA=16,53016,530000.0000.0010.21
AJG16,51016,4595100.0000.00124.25
GDOT16,51016,30820200.0000.0046.71
ETG16,50314,8521,65100.0000.0018.18
HBANP16,48210,6825,80000.0000.0024.85
FEI16,48015,87960100.0000.006.81
CND16,46416,464000.0000.0010.00
ALLT16,45916,4451400.0000.0014.32
XPEL16,44316,24619700.0000.0049.72
IMAB16,42616,31111500.0000.0049.20
CREG16,41716,417000.0000.006.82
AIRTW16,41515,93947600.0000.000.24
BCEL16,40416,404000.0000.0018.59
MYGN16,40015,99140900.0000.0027.76
NULV16,39916,399000.0000.0034.64
CGNT16,39816,398000.0000.0027.36
RIV16,38815,59379500.0000.0017.10
GGG16,37916,377200.0000.0066.25
PROF16,36816,368000.0000.0022.26
JFIN16,32416,324000.0000.003.77
VRA16,32116,321000.0000.0010.12
WK16,30316,297600.0000.0097.61
WEBL16,30216,2822000.0000.0062.88
PPLT16,28816,2771100.0000.00106.03
KREF16,27216,07120100.0000.0018.70
POST16,26716,2531400.0000.00103.42
SCPS16,26516,265000.0000.008.15
LAMR16,26416,16010400.0000.0093.00
AIR16,25816,2401800.0000.0041.75
CRI16,25616,1777900.0000.0085.23
DWIN+16,23316,233000.0000.000.63
J16,23116,09613500.0000.00115.58
LORL16,21916,01920000.0000.0043.10
PIAI+16,21616,216000.0000.001.24
KZIA16,21115,81140000.0000.009.68
CENHU16,20315,1911,01200.0000.0010.05
NMZ16,20316,203000.0000.0014.35
AEL16,20016,01318700.0000.0029.74
AVAN=16,20016,200000.0000.0010.68
GMRE16,19516,1544100.0000.0013.65
SHW16,19515,78041500.0000.00676.17
FLTR16,17915,95322600.0000.0025.38
ACM16,17416,1581600.0000.0058.15
APGB=16,17215,76241000.0000.0010.16
FRA16,17216,172000.0000.0012.85
HACK16,14715,99715000.0000.0054.33
JACK16,13513,1962,93900.0000.0099.11
EVLO16,13415,94618800.0000.0010.00
ICAD16,10316,103000.0000.0017.29
RMGCU16,07215,87220000.0000.0010.29
GTLS16,06515,95910600.0000.00147.31
BSCM16,05316,053000.0000.0021.66
ABMD16,05015,71933100.0000.00300.44
BIS16,03916,039000.0000.0023.36
PRTH16,03815,26877000.0000.006.70
HALL16,02316,023000.0000.003.74
ITACW16,01916,019000.0000.001.03
JCS16,00916,009000.0000.006.04
CFACW15,99015,990000.0000.001.43
HEI15,98615,78520100.0000.00124.75
VMD15,98515,984100.0000.009.57
OCCI15,98115,981000.0000.0015.45
PCN15,97715,976100.0000.0017.12
ALEX15,97615,976000.0000.0017.79
TWCTW15,96415,9352900.0000.001.49
KIE15,96115,961000.0000.0035.96
PEY15,95915,9095000.0000.0019.70
RPTX15,93115,931000.0000.0027.24
BANR15,91715,8675000.0000.0056.39
NBR-A15,91715,76715000.0000.0017.95
BKU15,91415,914000.0000.0043.92
FEM15,91215,11280000.0000.0025.89
MRC15,91015,05285800.0000.009.29
OM15,91015,910000.0000.0047.73
PRPH15,91015,910000.0000.006.75
QNST15,90615,8337300.0000.0023.16
EPRT15,89615,896000.0000.0022.89
AGCWW15,88315,883000.0000.002.70
MUI15,88315,883000.0000.0014.89
AEFC15,88215,28260000.0000.0025.63
VAC15,87215,64622600.0000.00178.75
OXFD15,86115,861000.0000.0021.98
METXW15,86014,2491,61100.0000.000.28
SLF15,84715,73711000.0000.0049.83
UMH15,84115,841000.0000.0018.14
KBWY15,83615,836000.0000.0022.13
ENTG15,83415,73410000.0000.00100.30
SLVP15,81215,812000.0000.0014.87
BSMX15,80815,40840000.0000.004.67
IXJ15,80313,7032,10000.0000.0074.57
ZVO15,80315,795800.0000.004.76
FDN15,76115,761000.0000.00213.27
GLDD15,73215,61212000.0000.0014.75
DSKEW15,72915,729000.0000.000.16
FBND15,72310,9234,80000.0000.0052.70
AGLE15,70815,708000.0000.008.60
TREE15,70614,80889800.0000.00237.82
LYRA15,70115,6317000.0000.0013.60
FIXD15,69511,7693,92600.0000.0053.16
CBT15,67015,661900.0000.0050.74
LOKB+15,64714,98066700.0000.001.66
UGRO15,63615,636000.0000.007.26
VXF15,62514,2511,37400.0000.00174.26
PI15,62315,6041900.0000.0055.09
BJK15,61915,619000.0000.0053.00
BJRI15,61815,618000.0000.0056.97
CCEP15,61315,5565700.0000.0052.91
KLR+15,59715,597000.0000.005.50
PRAH15,59215,5514100.0000.00146.32
MHLD15,56815,16840000.0000.002.85
CM15,56315,5125100.0000.0096.90
PKG15,55715,554300.0000.00134.90
JRVR15,5547,4878,06700.0000.0046.83
EDD15,54915,549000.0000.005.96
HIX15,54215,31223000.0000.006.82
CBAH+15,51515,11540000.0000.001.21
HGLB15,49815,498000.0000.007.50
TILE15,46815,467100.0000.0012.81
DLPN15,46315,463000.0000.004.24
PARR15,45215,451100.0000.0018.51
FLME=15,43315,33310000.0000.0010.00
E15,42314,82060300.0000.0024.24
CCRN15,40615,20620000.0000.0011.93
WHD15,38715,386100.0000.0036.91
RLGT15,37015,370000.0000.007.06
QQQX15,36115,361000.0000.0026.44
NX15,32715,17015700.0000.0025.08
PODD15,32715,322500.0000.00251.95
MEG15,32015,20911100.0000.0040.85
MTAC15,32015,320000.0000.009.90
AMEH15,31115,311000.0000.0024.41
LDL15,28915,12516400.0000.0037.69
ALJJ15,28315,2542900.0000.001.31
STKS15,27115,271000.0000.005.61
DNMR+15,26614,46680000.0000.0019.90
NUVA15,25913,8251,43400.0000.0063.00
TRHC15,23115,2141700.0000.0034.64
SKLZ+15,21514,40581000.0000.0015.95
TACA15,21514,61560000.0000.009.94
OPRA15,20413,5041,70000.0000.0011.88
FT15,20215,201100.0000.007.43
SNGXW15,19915,199000.0000.000.26
MTH15,17215,1046800.0000.0087.08
TCRR15,16115,0847700.0000.0024.77
CAP=15,14813,3241,82400.0000.0010.54
GMTX15,14715,04710000.0000.0013.87
FREL15,14115,141000.0000.0026.13
ZNTL15,12615,0824400.0000.0042.25
GIM15,11015,110000.0000.005.47
INOV15,10514,1021,00300.0000.0025.47
KOR15,10415,104000.0000.001.76
AEGN15,10015,0712900.0000.0026.01
FXL15,09815,089900.0000.00109.31
KOD15,08915,0692000.0000.00120.48
NEWT15,08015,080000.0000.0023.33
CLI15,07414,95511900.0000.0014.57
AEYE15,06613,7321,33400.0000.0027.51
MTL15,06415,064000.0000.001.83
CEQP-15,06315,063000.0000.008.21
MG15,05715,0084900.0000.009.63
KAIIU15,04813,2171,83100.0000.0010.03
GVA15,03814,9409800.0000.0037.54
MOTV=15,03414,53450000.0000.0010.41
EFX15,02315,0012200.0000.00169.68
GNPK15,02114,9715000.0000.0010.10
GEG15,01615,016000.0000.002.74
PTGX14,99914,999000.0000.0029.16
SECO14,99814,998000.0000.002.78
JOBS14,99213,6821,31000.0000.0065.86
TIXT14,99014,9355500.0000.0028.79
MYN14,98313,7831,20000.0000.0013.26
ONE14,96214,962000.0000.003.19
SBSI14,95514,949600.0000.0038.45
CLBK14,94914,949000.0000.0017.18
BXP14,94014,60433600.0000.00102.30
NYT14,91414,72818600.0000.0050.70
IGA14,90814,908000.0000.008.95
PAYAW14,90814,908000.0000.003.46
HUSN14,90714,907000.0000.003.66
CRU14,88314,78310000.0000.0010.01
AAN14,87313,5761,29700.0000.0023.95
HSAQ14,86214,862000.0000.0011.40
UBP-H14,83714,837000.0000.0025.00
SMSI14,83614,836000.0000.006.64
IVAN14,82714,827000.0000.0010.14
COO14,81914,68813100.0000.00387.89
HBIO14,81714,7774000.0000.004.22
ATAQ=14,81514,71510000.0000.0010.15
BHK14,81114,811000.0000.0015.59
KELYA14,80514,63916600.0000.0022.03
PBPB14,79814,39740100.0000.005.68
UCBI14,79714,797000.0000.0034.75
NMRD14,79514,795000.0000.007.06
PXH14,78214,782000.0000.0022.62
UE14,78214,64214000.0000.0017.22
BDSX14,78014,67910100.0000.0018.24
PACXW14,77714,24153600.0000.001.05
UHS14,77014,766400.0000.00131.63
CRTX14,76014,64111900.0000.0040.00
VRME14,74314,743000.0000.003.89
EDTK14,73814,738000.0000.003.09
HIBL14,73814,737100.0000.0056.34
ATNFW14,73214,732000.0000.000.74
PLAB14,73114,730100.0000.0011.79
FNGS14,71914,01970000.0000.0028.29
LRN14,71614,6734300.0000.0024.77
SANM14,70914,709000.0000.0038.15
EZA14,70514,55714800.0000.0047.87
BPMC14,69214,692000.0000.0095.71
EVBG14,67413,6251,04900.0000.00138.34
FIF14,67214,672000.0000.0011.36
BIP14,66214,5907200.0000.0051.85
QH14,65714,657000.0000.005.80
EPIX14,65214,652000.0000.0027.29
FCRD14,65114,6351600.0000.003.84
SSTK14,64814,52812000.0000.0087.35
UFO14,64314,53311000.0000.0028.16
BAP14,64214,642000.0000.00155.17
IAC14,63114,5894200.0000.00235.51
IEUR14,61614,5863000.0000.0052.58
IRIX14,61313,81380000.0000.006.51
CUBI14,61214,612000.0000.0028.44
AXLA14,60613,5001,10600.0000.005.35
CINF14,59214,5583400.0000.00104.22
UTSI14,58814,33825000.0000.001.36
CSTE14,58414,582200.0000.0013.01
THCAW14,57114,571000.0000.001.25
EZPW14,54014,4677300.0000.005.20
SPNT14,53914,35818100.0000.0010.50
ADX14,52014,38813200.0000.0017.67
DFIN14,51113,57293900.0000.0028.06
GNE14,49314,29320000.0000.007.75
XSD14,47614,476000.0000.00175.30
TSIBU14,47114,471000.0000.0010.22
GAINN14,46814,468000.0000.0025.59
AUUD14,45314,35310000.0000.003.00
NHIC14,44414,444000.0000.0010.00
TRVI14,44214,34210000.0000.002.39
AGCUU14,43914,439000.0000.0012.09
ARRWU14,40014,400000.0000.0010.04
MRACU14,40014,400000.0000.0010.51
ERC14,39714,395200.0000.0012.47
CCAC=14,39414,394000.0000.0010.69
CAAS14,39314,393000.0000.004.87
GDO14,39311,9102,48300.0000.0017.26
ECOM14,38714,24614100.0000.0021.98
ENTX14,36614,366000.0000.001.39
RGNX14,36414,364000.0000.0040.02
ADEX+14,35010,9053,44500.0000.000.89
RCI14,33514,335000.0000.0047.12
BLUW14,32714,327000.0000.0010.01
EPWR+14,30714,307000.0000.000.66
MHO14,27514,09318200.0000.0052.31
USL14,26113,35191000.0000.0022.72
IGF14,24814,248000.0000.0043.70
CMTL14,21714,01220500.0000.0028.20
SBTX14,20013,97322700.0000.0044.47
SQFT14,19514,01418100.0000.003.74
EAGG14,16814,168000.0000.0054.73
DMS14,13714,137000.0000.0010.03
DUNE14,12114,121000.0000.009.88
SDACU14,11714,01710000.0000.0010.23
CIF14,08914,0672200.0000.002.52
TZOO14,08013,86521500.0000.0012.97
TMTSW14,07014,070000.0000.000.94
WWW14,05714,057000.0000.0035.54
HMST14,04614,046000.0000.0046.21
RPD14,04313,81223100.0000.0077.83
RPG14,02714,027000.0000.00156.30
RUSL14,02514,025000.0000.0023.90
LIND13,99913,63336600.0000.0019.34
DXJ13,99013,990000.0000.0059.03
CVLT13,98613,87511100.0000.0062.27
WCC13,97613,23474200.0000.0086.47
SLYV13,96913,45551400.0000.0081.63
ACC13,96013,9105000.0000.0041.82
FOE13,94213,79115100.0000.0017.32
AMP13,94113,35258900.0000.00222.47
BBEU13,92913,929000.0000.0026.81
BRP13,92813,928000.0000.0026.40
PSA-D13,9185,5588,36000.0000.0025.55
SYNA13,90313,71818500.0000.00132.10
MLPX13,90013,8861400.0000.0031.87
VC13,85413,850400.0000.00122.23
ITRI13,84913,8173200.0000.00110.61
IMTM13,83513,835000.0000.0036.50
BENER13,83013,53030000.0000.000.29
LW13,81513,814100.0000.0085.85
EAD13,81013,11569500.0000.008.38
CHEKZ13,80913,809000.0000.000.22
CLNN13,80713,807000.0000.0010.92
ADEX13,80213,40240000.0000.009.76
UUU13,79713,49630100.0000.005.88
MARPS13,78713,787000.0000.004.54
ROBO13,77713,770700.0000.0062.50
NEXI13,77613,776000.0000.0018.99
PEN13,76313,59816500.0000.00266.67
JOET13,76013,759100.0000.0025.25
CORN13,75611,3052,45100.0000.0017.34
MDLQ13,72113,721000.0000.003.50
DHHCU13,71313,713000.0000.0010.45
SVOKW13,69013,690000.0000.001.00
OFG13,67013,42724300.0000.0020.18
PFN13,66713,6115600.0000.0010.23
TDW13,65613,45620000.0000.0014.61
KRON13,65313,47717600.0000.0028.01
FPAC=13,62213,622000.0000.0010.31
FFBC13,61313,33727600.0000.0024.08
HOOK13,61013,5951500.0000.0011.80
GLP13,59913,45214700.0000.0020.40
IVAL13,59913,599000.0000.0027.89
FFWM13,57413,32624800.0000.0023.94
MGP13,57013,22334700.0000.0033.13
BTN13,56013,46010000.0000.002.38
MSI13,54713,32122600.0000.00178.81
VACQU13,54713,547000.0000.0013.48
CUEN13,54513,12342200.0000.003.73
MXC13,50513,505000.0000.007.03
TSPQ=13,48713,487000.0000.0010.10
ISTB13,48513,485000.0000.0051.32
XFOR13,48213,482000.0000.009.48
LMNR13,47313,07340000.0000.0016.89
GOAC+13,46912,1791,29000.0000.001.28
EUSGU13,46613,466000.0000.0010.43
BLV13,46111,9641,49700.0000.0098.66
MC13,45713,457000.0000.0053.21
RGLD13,45113,30314800.0000.00104.70
NOA13,44213,442000.0000.0011.99
LEGN13,43513,13530000.0000.0024.47
GXC13,43011,5311,89900.0000.00136.10
HMCO13,42713,427000.0000.0010.27
RPLA13,42713,32710000.0000.0010.16
HNRG13,37913,25512400.0000.001.67
PSA13,37913,3017800.0000.00235.01
IACA+13,3716,9076,46400.0000.002.14
CCD13,36913,369000.0000.0031.00
CFR13,36813,24012800.0000.00110.78
CPA13,36213,3431900.0000.0089.25
NLTX13,36013,355500.0000.0012.11
UPLD13,35913,358100.0000.0046.26
KZR13,34113,14219900.0000.005.82
WPF=13,33113,13120000.0000.0010.84
RCKT13,32613,326000.0000.0052.32
VIIAW13,32113,321000.0000.000.99
NERD13,30513,2654000.0000.0032.20
SLP13,30013,300000.0000.0066.67
AGFS13,27712,79947800.0000.002.42
IEC13,27413,274000.0000.0012.22
RING13,27413,274000.0000.0026.84
ATEX13,26913,06920000.0000.0042.94
GEM13,2638,3304,93300.0000.0039.49
RMT13,26312,90336000.0000.0011.47
PHUNW13,25013,250000.0000.000.25
OPP13,24212,79544700.0000.0014.74
AMN13,23913,2231600.0000.0072.61
LEXX13,23213,232000.0000.005.46
EPAY13,22913,229000.0000.0045.55
VTA13,22313,2131000.0000.0011.11
GSEW13,22110,9772,24400.0000.0060.15
LINC13,21712,85036700.0000.005.87
WFC-Z13,20813,208000.0000.0024.90
NSA13,19913,1069300.0000.0038.03
BCOR13,19313,193000.0000.0016.42
GRSVW13,1658,5254,64000.0000.001.34
TTEK13,15613,156000.0000.00129.36
VRNS13,14013,140000.0000.00160.87
RELL13,13113,131000.0000.006.27
AZPN13,13013,130000.0000.00149.42
NGAB+13,12913,129000.0000.001.35
KSA13,11813,118000.0000.0033.34
ALLK13,11013,104600.0000.00123.69
EOSEW13,10812,77333500.0000.006.03
RSSS13,10313,103000.0000.002.02
FXE13,09912,99910000.0000.00111.75
RICE13,09713,097000.0000.0010.21
TYO13,08413,084000.0000.009.19
PICC=13,07113,070100.0000.0010.29
PETQ13,05713,057000.0000.0033.51
MTW13,04813,048000.0000.0016.99
AOUT13,03613,0211500.0000.0021.29
ERESW13,03613,036000.0000.001.10
BBGI13,0249,1243,90000.0000.002.31
NOAC13,01613,016000.0000.0010.21
FOSL13,01512,9278800.0000.0015.95
YMTX13,00212,9515100.0000.0017.64
FAM13,00010,0003,00000.0000.0010.03
EVOJU12,9933,7939,20000.0000.0010.10
ACACW12,99112,991000.0000.001.63
CNOB12,97712,977000.0000.0025.81
GDV12,96711,7641,20300.0000.0023.07
MLPA12,94812,948000.0000.0033.55
PPBI12,94812,84810000.0000.0041.96
PRG12,92412,9091500.0000.0045.89
CFVIU12,91812,918000.0000.0010.11
SHG12,89612,896000.0000.0030.64
THQ12,88312,45942400.0000.0020.75
AMPI=12,87612,57630000.0000.0010.11
BLUA=12,8763,1769,70000.0000.0010.10
WLTW12,87312,67619700.0000.00228.05
EVR12,86212,8224000.0000.00123.06
IGE12,86112,861000.0000.0028.74
BCBP12,85412,854000.0000.0014.90
NISN12,85312,73711600.0000.0016.50
COHR12,85012,65020000.0000.00235.07
SMDD12,84212,7529000.0000.009.19
PGF12,83811,3881,45000.0000.0018.61
ORLY12,82012,815500.0000.00466.08
FBT12,79212,790200.0000.00161.78
ALTR12,78212,782000.0000.0059.00
NEBC12,77512,7294600.0000.009.98
RHP12,75711,83492300.0000.0080.33
MYT12,75612,749700.0000.003.38
PPGHU12,73112,33140000.0000.0010.20
VNQI12,72912,729000.0000.0054.62
TPCO12,72712,727000.0000.0016.99
ACMR12,71312,60610700.0000.0088.10
BAMH12,6919,7462,94500.0000.0023.77
RICK12,67212,6126000.0000.0064.98
NSP12,67112,669200.0000.0090.81
VOSOU12,67012,56910100.0000.0010.17
BWB12,66812,30935900.0000.0017.51
ROCH12,66212,56210000.0000.0020.64
DCOM12,65512,655000.0000.0031.02
ESSC12,62612,47215400.0000.009.99
BOE12,62112,621000.0000.0011.01
URGN12,60912,39721200.0000.0019.87
AHH12,60812,48212600.0000.0013.30
BIT12,59712,45314400.0000.0017.79
NOACU12,58812,08850000.0000.0011.16
NBA+12,57412,574000.0000.001.17
INSP12,56012,5352500.0000.00211.22
HCSG12,55212,552000.0000.0028.94
KERNW12,54012,540000.0000.001.50
LAD12,53811,86567300.0000.00375.42
RWX12,53712,537000.0000.0033.95
FRBK12,52012,520000.0000.003.84
GLDI12,51912,519000.0000.008.66
EDTXW12,51512,515000.0000.000.95
EPC12,51412,514000.0000.0031.63
KN12,48111,73075100.0000.0020.56
INVO12,46312,4333000.0000.003.40
FEN12,46212,462000.0000.0012.36
HUBG12,44811,84860000.0000.0061.52
HVT12,44512,3469900.0000.0035.89
KB12,44312,440300.0000.0041.59
OTTR12,44212,24719500.0000.0042.88
RNLX12,44012,31512500.0000.0026.55
BUR12,43512,435000.0000.008.24
AAME12,42612,426000.0000.003.67
DBDR12,42312,423000.0000.0010.10
BUG12,39212,392000.0000.0024.86
VJET12,38812,388000.0000.0014.45
FCT12,38412,383100.0000.0011.93
UEPS12,38212,382000.0000.005.12
CXDC12,37212,372000.0000.001.09
BATRK12,34812,348000.0000.0030.04
ROK12,34812,12322500.0000.00252.95
CLS12,34612,19415200.0000.008.36
EVTC12,34612,21712900.0000.0036.95
BSX-A12,34512,345000.0000.00109.63
RM12,31812,318000.0000.0036.73
BOAC+12,31512,18113400.0000.001.51
DLTH12,30111,52078100.0000.0014.91
DUNEU12,28812,288000.0000.0010.29
PTVCB12,28512,285000.0000.0022.91
MCA12,27412,2235100.0000.0014.38
PPTA12,27412,11615800.0000.005.93
WRB12,26612,2561000.0000.0072.94
NLY-I12,26512,265000.0000.0024.88
IJK12,25710,6611,59600.0000.0075.17
CRU=12,24511,54570000.0000.0010.53
DLNG12,21611,0011,21500.0000.002.90
DKL12,20911,81039900.0000.0035.36
BSCT12,20012,200000.0000.0020.84
BRKR12,19812,198000.0000.0059.34
CREXW12,18911,0391,15000.0000.000.31
BLFS12,17012,1591100.0000.0035.32
NJR12,16212,05910300.0000.0040.22
FNCB12,1558,1573,99800.0000.008.20
STC12,1549,9572,19700.0000.0048.40
NOBL12,14112,1192200.0000.0083.00
RAVN12,12812,02310500.0000.0037.88
NOAH12,12312,123000.0000.0043.96
SYLD12,10810,9081,20000.0000.0059.84
RVMD12,10712,107000.0000.0045.44
SCOA12,10112,0366500.0000.009.94
IMV12,09112,091000.0000.003.22
VRCA12,09111,90718400.0000.0013.68
ASYS12,08512,085000.0000.009.10
TITN12,08412,084000.0000.0025.42
GSHD12,07612,076000.0000.00120.29
FF12,07512,075000.0000.0014.98
IDE12,06212,062000.0000.0011.98
CSOD12,05612,056000.0000.0047.61
VECO12,05112,0064500.0000.0021.24
PV=12,0339,4832,55000.0000.0010.43
AIZ12,02510,7931,23200.0000.00131.91
PICK12,02110,8941,12700.0000.0042.50
DYAI12,01411,9615300.0000.004.92
GLL12,01411,56445000.0000.0038.54
PRSR12,01312,013000.0000.009.89
SCHH12,00410,2721,73200.0000.0038.58
AKRO11,99111,89110000.0000.0030.46
EEX11,97511,971400.0000.005.79
FARM11,96511,965000.0000.007.94
RFL11,9608,9603,00000.0000.0030.63
CLVRW11,95611,75620000.0000.003.22
HCCCU11,95411,85410000.0000.0010.23
STRA11,95211,946600.0000.0080.71
HMCOU11,94911,949000.0000.0010.96
KRTX11,92511,924100.0000.00120.92
IPA11,90811,908000.0000.0011.60
CODA11,90011,55035000.0000.007.02
QLTA11,89611,79610000.0000.0055.45
BLCN11,88611,886000.0000.0047.48
FFIV11,87211,872000.0000.00190.08
QUAD11,86411,8026200.0000.005.07
VHAQ^11,86011,860000.0000.000.21
GNPK+11,85511,855000.0000.001.20
AMPGW11,85011,850000.0000.003.00
HPI11,84211,842000.0000.0019.16
KRP11,84110,3971,44400.0000.0010.72
OMEX11,8088,2853,52300.0000.007.07
GSMGW11,80711,807000.0000.000.15
STOK11,79511,68910600.0000.0054.05
ILPT11,77911,779000.0000.0021.94
OEPWU11,76111,66110000.0000.0010.00
AHC11,7529,5482,20400.0000.001.99
SOHO11,74911,49925000.0000.003.50
ITOS11,73211,732000.0000.0034.47
BRZU11,70311,45325000.0000.0089.66
FIIIW11,69511,694100.0000.001.96
CPT11,69311,6435000.0000.00102.60
VOE11,69311,34834500.0000.00131.18
SUNS11,68911,688100.0000.0015.00
MGV11,68611,686000.0000.0092.56
HLI11,68511,685000.0000.0065.06
ITT11,67711,44223500.0000.0087.04
PRSRU11,67111,671000.0000.0010.27
LMB11,66211,662000.0000.0011.55
AVY11,65711,6183900.0000.00177.62
ECF11,64510,1711,47400.0000.0013.38
MCHX11,64011,640000.0000.002.99
REPL11,64011,640000.0000.0035.44
MTL-11,6375,9775,66000.0000.000.51
CNEY11,62611,626000.0000.004.34
ASLE11,62510,5311,09400.0000.009.66
VRPX11,59711,597000.0000.004.80
MS-A11,59011,589100.0000.0023.84
NFBK11,58511,585000.0000.0014.79
NAD11,5799,9781,60100.0000.0014.85
BMTX11,57211,39517700.0000.0011.97
LEAF11,56911,569000.0000.005.25
IUSG11,56211,562000.0000.0087.56
FBRX11,54611,546000.0000.0026.95
PRIM11,53911,5241500.0000.0036.39
TMAC=11,52611,526000.0000.0010.04
OFS11,52411,02450000.0000.008.60
FTHM11,51911,41910000.0000.0034.51
GHL11,51011,4298100.0000.0015.70
INT11,50310,0031,50000.0000.0035.21
LILA11,48811,488000.0000.0013.00
TGLS11,47711,477000.0000.008.74
EHC11,47011,470000.0000.0079.70
BLTSU11,46811,468000.0000.0010.20
RYAAY11,46711,459800.0000.00107.03
PSN11,46111,3808100.0000.0036.51
XES11,46111,3758600.0000.0064.60
SNDR11,44511,439600.0000.0024.99
CXP11,43511,23520000.0000.0014.40
SNRH11,4256,3255,10000.0000.0010.09
ENFAU11,41611,416000.0000.0010.35
BXMX11,40611,404200.0000.0012.95
QUMU11,40111,401000.0000.008.16
IDA11,38111,381000.0000.0090.10
EOD11,37611,376000.0000.005.26
SUZ11,37310,77360000.0000.0013.47
VOR11,36711,367000.0000.0033.38
PGTI11,35411,2985600.0000.0024.36
MPWR11,34911,3113800.0000.00331.87
MRTN11,33711,3092800.0000.0016.84
MHF11,33511,335000.0000.007.57
SUBZ11,33111,331000.0000.0013.82
SENEA11,31811,314400.0000.0056.96
CAE11,31111,304700.0000.0030.53
MNRO11,31111,311000.0000.0068.35
CLGN11,29811,298000.0000.0012.97
PDM11,29610,78051600.0000.0017.70
NTCO11,28111,2443700.0000.0017.61
KTF11,2798,6632,61600.0000.0011.50
AKR11,27211,272000.0000.0019.64
AUB11,27011,263700.0000.0038.86
REFR11,26910,96930000.0000.003.62
UIHC11,26311,263000.0000.007.17
PGP11,2569,9861,27000.0000.0010.28
VLGEA11,25211,1975500.0000.0025.22
FDMT11,25110,57667500.0000.0044.88
DESP11,24210,47676600.0000.0012.88
SMPL11,23511,235000.0000.0030.37
ANPC11,22511,225000.0000.005.80
SWX11,21711,05416300.0000.0069.26
GDYN11,21610,1151,10100.0000.0014.38
ASLEW11,21511,215000.0000.001.85
AWF11,20411,204000.0000.0011.67
MACK11,20211,202000.0000.006.53
GLV11,20111,201000.0000.0011.15
BRKL11,19011,1335700.0000.0015.23
KRG11,19011,08910100.0000.0020.05
TWNKW11,18511,185000.0000.001.74
PLAG11,16710,97619100.0000.002.26
CCCC11,16111,161000.0000.0041.22
CMU11,16056010,60000.0000.004.53
TPB11,16010,26389700.0000.0048.14
FENC11,15711,157000.0000.007.43
LOKM=11,15511,155000.0000.0010.33
PFPT11,15010,1301,02000.0000.00119.04
BSJL11,14711,04710000.0000.0023.06
JTD11,11611,01610000.0000.0014.51
KOMP11,10211,0891300.0000.0063.60
LAUR11,09110,99110000.0000.0013.93
CXDO11,0845,9805,10400.0000.006.31
LGI11,08011,079100.0000.0018.52
USIG11,07811,078000.0000.0059.05
GSQD=11,0599,4591,60000.0000.0010.19
BGY11,05710,80725000.0000.005.89
NGM11,05210,76728500.0000.0025.82
WFC-X11,04910,84920000.0000.0025.29
HGH11,04710,84720000.0000.0027.14
NCA11,04211,042000.0000.009.95
NTGR11,03411,0062800.0000.0038.17
AZO11,02111,0041700.0000.001,221.31
PEGA11,01510,91310200.0000.00120.99
VYGG=11,00011,000000.0000.0011.03
OPRT10,99110,89110000.0000.0019.06
EWD10,98810,9474100.0000.0042.77
CLWT10,98410,984000.0000.002.84
GSUM10,98410,984000.0000.001.87
ASH10,97110,970100.0000.0086.89
MEN10,9658,7652,20000.0000.0011.68
MP+10,95810,84811000.0000.0026.75
HAIN10,92810,8596900.0000.0043.56
CTEC10,9118,3552,55600.0000.0020.85
BCDA10,90210,40250000.0000.003.69
KIIIU10,88510,885000.0000.0010.01
QGEN10,88110,881000.0000.0047.53
UVE10,87910,8493000.0000.0015.59
BXG10,87610,76111500.0000.009.24
GPACU10,87610,876000.0000.0010.02
SCPE10,87310,42345000.0000.0010.07
RMBL10,86310,8441900.0000.0031.93
TCBI10,8629,6281,23400.0000.0084.14
FMX10,84210,841100.0000.0073.65
IMNM10,84210,7568600.0000.0029.82
BKYI10,83910,839000.0000.003.48
TTC10,83010,830000.0000.0098.44
ALACR10,82810,828000.0000.000.55
GMBTU10,82210,822000.0000.0010.28
KEX10,80410,7941000.0000.0064.96
VWOB10,80310,803000.0000.0077.43
EVA10,78910,785400.0000.0048.41
DON10,77610,36341300.0000.0039.15
PJT10,77410,67310100.0000.0068.00
IPGP10,76810,766200.0000.00206.58
GAIN10,75910,759000.0000.0011.98
XPOA=10,75610,756000.0000.0010.55
GWB10,75410,754000.0000.0030.54
GDP10,7539,7531,00000.0000.0010.30
AXGN10,7399,4991,24000.0000.0020.28
CAL10,72310,723000.0000.0017.40
SCHV10,70710,706100.0000.0063.30
HTBK10,69910,6099000.0000.009.88
MLI10,69110,58510600.0000.0041.48
IGLB10,68310,683000.0000.0066.47
CAMP10,67410,6433100.0000.0011.13
FPX10,67310,34233100.0000.00119.66
TVACW10,66510,665000.0000.000.86
PZN10,66310,663000.0000.0010.46
LAZRW10,64610,646000.0000.0010.92
SVSVU10,64410,34430000.0000.0010.71
ALNY10,63810,5429600.0000.00143.19
AFT10,6243,3327,29200.0000.0014.63
USB-R10,61710,617000.0000.0024.77
CVV10,60910,609000.0000.004.09
HYMC10,60710,607000.0000.006.01
BAC-N10,60210,10250000.0000.0025.96
GLBLU10,60010,00060000.0000.0010.10
NSH=10,59010,590000.0000.0011.10
RBA10,58710,4949300.0000.0054.35
AVAV10,58510,585000.0000.00105.46
FGD10,58110,581000.0000.0024.75
XENE10,57810,578000.0000.0019.82
VRS10,57410,44512900.0000.0013.14
LGACU10,53910,539000.0000.0010.04
BFZ10,52510,525000.0000.0014.00
AWI10,52210,519300.0000.0086.13
CZNC10,52110,521000.0000.0023.44
MSCI10,50910,4555400.0000.00414.57
GIL10,50210,30220000.0000.0029.47
MDH=10,50010,500000.0000.0010.05
DRQ10,49610,496000.0000.0038.86
IBOC10,49610,4445200.0000.0049.08
URNM10,4929,4921,00000.0000.0053.39
WNC10,48110,481000.0000.0017.87
CDAK10,47210,472000.0000.0015.14
WAT10,46610,466000.0000.00266.72
GRA10,45410,19226200.0000.0060.38
IVAN+10,44310,443000.0000.001.70
EDC10,44110,441000.0000.00102.84
PCRX10,43210,11731500.0000.0069.14
DGS10,41910,415400.0000.0049.84
JOFFU10,41210,412000.0000.0010.14
LTC10,4099,81659300.0000.0042.14
FIBK10,40710,407000.0000.0047.75
CFIIU10,40410,404000.0000.008.80
KMF10,40410,404000.0000.006.29
PNFP10,3909,85054000.0000.0085.71
GRVY10,3889,78860000.0000.00133.00
PMBC10,3837,9652,41800.0000.007.73
DBTX10,37010,14822200.0000.0014.66
JMP10,3598,9491,41000.0000.005.27
NXGN10,33010,23010000.0000.0019.00
PMAR10,32810,328000.0000.0028.91
VCKAU10,32510,325000.0000.0010.05
MCY10,30710,2911600.0000.0062.73
BOH10,30410,298600.0000.0091.59
DEH+10,30010,10020000.0000.001.02
MGEE10,28710,287000.0000.0065.58
OFC10,26610,1749200.0000.0026.19
LCNB10,2629,36389900.0000.0018.30
ABM10,26010,09017000.0000.0046.25
SCHM10,25710,02523200.0000.0072.56
ARKO10,25210,252000.0000.009.59
VNM10,24910,249000.0000.0017.72
HAFC10,24710,247000.0000.0018.76
YCS10,24610,246000.0000.0074.43
RYN10,24510,03720800.0000.0032.91
AJAX=10,24210,242000.0000.0011.65
VOT10,23810,238000.0000.00208.50
BAB10,2292,6537,57600.0000.0032.35
PFXF10,22810,228000.0000.0020.17
EXLS10,21610,216000.0000.0088.97
MSB10,21310,213000.0000.0027.40
FVE10,20710,199800.0000.006.17
GBCI10,20310,203000.0000.0059.88
FTIV10,19010,09010000.0000.0010.22
ZUMZ10,17810,07810000.0000.0046.03
CODI10,17410,174000.0000.0023.82
TBPH10,17410,1353900.0000.0019.46
PCK10,16710,1422500.0000.008.85
SPSM10,1679,96320400.0000.0041.47
INFL10,16610,166000.0000.0026.00
SP10,16410,164000.0000.0035.41
PST10,16110,1471400.0000.0016.84
IDEV10,1536,7453,40800.0000.0063.48
MKTX10,15010,150000.0000.00504.71
NGG10,14610,0905600.0000.0057.64
BBK10,13910,139000.0000.0015.49
NML10,12910,129000.0000.004.08
BKE10,11710,117000.0000.0037.55
AGYS10,11610,0179900.0000.0054.14
QQEW10,11510,115000.0000.0099.72
MCB10,1119,81130000.0000.0050.23
FMB10,11010,110000.0000.0056.24
CGEM10,1089,11199700.0000.0044.53
TKAT10,10710,105200.0000.003.10
MOTV+10,1027,7712,33100.0000.001.27
FSSIU10,0969,86523100.0000.0010.23
MTN10,08910,0771200.0000.00308.41
BPOP10,0869,94214400.0000.0069.12
PFL10,0699,56950000.0000.0011.78
PAICW10,06610,066000.0000.000.77
HRTG10,0649,57848600.0000.0010.76
LSF10,0609,75530500.0000.0035.76
SMM10,06010,060000.0000.005.01
MANU10,0569,9946200.0000.0019.77
ONLN10,04210,042000.0000.0078.89
UTHR10,04010,035500.0000.00164.10
KIO10,0389,0381,00000.0000.0015.54
JDD10,03010,030000.0000.009.13
NM10,02510,017800.0000.006.56
OSPN10,0149,80720700.0000.0025.25
CASY9,9889,988000.0000.00203.47
VSGX9,9829,982000.0000.0060.76
HHC9,9809,83314700.0000.0092.30
FRPT9,9759,975000.0000.00139.32
SVOKU9,9729,87210000.0000.0010.50
RACE9,9629,68028200.0000.00189.67
EAST9,9499,949000.0000.001.63
MYC9,9429,942000.0000.0014.40
MNDO9,9409,9053500.0000.002.93
UHT9,9399,9063300.0000.0068.93
FMS9,9369,47046600.0000.0034.58
LE9,9359,935000.0000.0029.99
GSLD9,9299,929000.0000.0025.25
BAC-O9,9279,66726000.0000.0024.85
FILL9,9188,3181,60000.0000.0016.71
IOO9,9099,909000.0000.0064.77
HCARW9,9029,71718500.0000.001.03
RMM9,8949,891300.0000.0018.03
IJJ9,8729,77210000.0000.0098.69
STRM9,8679,867000.0000.001.83
NVRO9,8629,8362600.0000.00151.00
CUB9,8619,29456700.0000.0069.10
TFII9,8579,856100.0000.0071.59
SITE9,8538,8501,00300.0000.00158.26
CVBF9,8469,62721900.0000.0022.78
BNGOW9,8439,68915400.0000.004.10
RYE9,8389,838000.0000.0044.35
KFY9,8349,7746000.0000.0061.27
EMO9,8229,12270000.0000.0018.55
BLTS9,8209,820000.0000.009.92
NEWA9,7949,794000.0000.003.30
LOPE9,7779,777000.0000.00101.28
III9,7259,60811700.0000.003.75
AMTI9,7069,32438200.0000.0059.99
HQL9,6889,58810000.0000.0019.82
ORIC9,6779,6522500.0000.0032.50
CMLS9,6759,675000.0000.0010.15
STWOW9,6726,2723,40000.0000.001.43
EXPO9,6669,36630000.0000.0094.67
OTEX9,6539,54810500.0000.0045.32
SPRQ=9,6509,650000.0000.0012.20
GRIN9,6478,4771,17000.0000.006.19
EACPW9,6359,635000.0000.000.53
QTS9,6358,94069500.0000.0059.01
ICSH9,6209,620000.0000.0050.50
CMP9,6189,613500.0000.0065.30
DIG9,6188,6181,00000.0000.00137.62
SOJE9,6179,32229500.0000.0024.34
PCH9,6109,610000.0000.0052.20
HYACU9,6009,600000.0000.0010.02
NMR9,5848,4721,11200.0000.006.05
SSG9,5844,5845,00000.0000.0012.21
THD9,5679,567000.0000.0081.61
ARMP9,5649,564000.0000.004.48
MRACW9,5629,562000.0000.001.27
PCYG9,5559,555000.0000.005.99
GLOB9,5549,5351900.0000.00201.06
BOLT9,5466,7262,82000.0000.0030.26
CLIM=9,5419,541000.0000.0010.30
VERX9,5419,13340800.0000.0030.47
LBAI9,5259,4804500.0000.0017.28
MSM9,5119,4773400.0000.0085.35
RCG9,5089,507100.0000.002.42
ENIC9,4899,489000.0000.003.77
PYPD9,4859,485000.0000.0010.45
RNST9,4809,480000.0000.0042.06
PZG9,4799,479000.0000.001.05
ATRC9,4599,34811100.0000.0063.73
HIHO9,4539,453000.0000.003.21
IPDN9,4529,452000.0000.002.51
ESML9,4499,449000.0000.0037.72
GTYH9,4459,4341100.0000.007.65
AMED9,4369,436000.0000.00241.00
GB+9,4229,12230000.0000.001.32
FUTY9,3987,7411,65700.0000.0038.89
USAK9,3959,395000.0000.0015.07
KURE9,3947,1242,27000.0000.0038.00
ZCMD9,3877,7371,65000.0000.001.69
CUBA9,3819,381000.0000.005.90
CXSE9,3769,376000.0000.0068.86
PCF9,3459,23311200.0000.008.38
JKE9,3447218,62300.0000.00269.40
CVEO9,3399,338100.0000.0018.89
LCYAW9,3339,2835000.0000.001.25
CLW9,3249,324000.0000.0039.09
RLJ9,3117,9771,33400.0000.0015.48
MYF9,3059,305000.0000.0013.67
BCYC9,3019,301000.0000.0023.79
AMPH9,2909,2563400.0000.0017.51
CEO9,2699,06920000.0000.00124.77
VRP9,2689,14312500.0000.0025.57
EXR9,2679,267000.0000.00123.75
COOLU9,2579,257000.0000.0010.29
DSI9,2484,1595,08900.0000.0073.62
BVS9,2419,03720400.0000.0011.50
KNL9,2379,1974000.0000.0017.38
OGS9,2368,78145500.0000.0073.56
FRBA9,2249,224000.0000.0012.96
PRSRW9,2249,224000.0000.001.40
OUSA9,2228,62260000.0000.0037.84
ARW9,2109,209100.0000.00101.20
GNFT9,2109,210000.0000.004.84
KRNT9,2089,1575100.0000.00101.95
DES9,2008,50070000.0000.0030.65
ASPS9,1979,197000.0000.009.44
CIO9,1939,1316200.0000.0010.85
SANW9,1939,193000.0000.003.45
INM9,1819,181000.0000.004.21
CBSH9,1719,168300.0000.0077.01
ZEUS9,1699,169000.0000.0021.19
OCC9,1689,168000.0000.003.36
PAICU9,1509,150000.0000.0010.42
NMMC9,1429,142000.0000.0010.14
PAM9,1288,82830000.0000.0013.64
MITO9,1197,3691,75000.0000.001.49
PETZ9,1199,119000.0000.002.61
CRS9,1179,0873000.0000.0041.26
AXS9,1138,18393000.0000.0049.96
KLAQU9,1093,9095,20000.0000.0010.13
AVCTW9,1049,104000.0000.000.75
SIVB9,1049,104000.0000.00507.89
EXP9,1019,0683300.0000.00126.12
ARGX9,0949,094000.0000.00289.53
XNCR9,0898,62346600.0000.0044.76
DBB9,0809,080000.0000.0018.76
PB9,0788,87720100.0000.0077.17
PCTY9,0779,077000.0000.00174.64
ISD9,0729,0126000.0000.0015.54
SNR9,0528,61543700.0000.006.27
ROM9,0429,042000.0000.0071.38
IDRV9,0409,040000.0000.0044.54
SMTC9,0339,033000.0000.0068.03
TVTY9,0319,031000.0000.0024.12
COF-J9,0239,022100.0000.0024.82
HEES8,9898,68930000.0000.0033.52
STK8,9868,84414200.0000.0028.55
FSTR8,9828,982000.0000.0017.82
CORE8,9768,976000.0000.0037.08
NXP8,9768,67530100.0000.0016.49
SCHN8,9768,976000.0000.0038.97
SLGN8,9708,73823200.0000.0040.06
WLMS8,9698,969000.0000.003.50
KRYS8,9618,961000.0000.0072.71
NTCT8,9528,9242800.0000.0027.47
BECN8,9488,8539500.0000.0049.43
NXJ8,9458,945000.0000.0014.10
EARN8,9428,942000.0000.0012.34
COLM8,9408,940000.0000.00101.96
TPTX8,9338,933000.0000.00111.95
INOD8,9328,932000.0000.005.41
T-A8,9153,4955,42000.0000.0025.59
CQP8,9147,7101,20400.0000.0041.73
SMHB8,9038,902100.0000.0010.90
MTRX8,8918,886500.0000.0014.42
DVYE8,8878,886100.0000.0039.19
DBVT8,8848,882200.0000.005.21
BGX8,8808,880000.0000.0013.93
RNET8,8788,67820000.0000.008.93
SAIA8,8788,878000.0000.00204.95
GER8,8736,8732,00000.0000.009.44
ACA8,8708,870000.0000.0059.09
ALLY-A8,8628,862000.0000.0026.31
DLB8,8548,854000.0000.0098.49
CTAQU8,8518,55130000.0000.0010.26
DMO8,8378,63720000.0000.0014.39
RETA8,8188,8081000.0000.00127.25
QQQM8,8158,808700.0000.00126.98
CRSA8,8048,804000.0000.0010.11
NL8,7957,99080500.0000.006.79
GNRSU8,7938,793000.0000.0010.76
BIOX8,7908,790000.0000.007.56
BIB8,7648,764000.0000.0083.54
XENT8,7628,762000.0000.0023.77
PNTM8,7567,85690000.0000.009.85
CPZ8,7558,6758000.0000.0019.39
SMTI8,7508,750000.0000.0028.80
WISA8,7438,743000.0000.003.17
TCACU8,7398,739000.0000.0010.07
LEO8,7378,737000.0000.008.44
ETO8,7308,730000.0000.0025.25
ORGS8,7298,729000.0000.007.13
NWE8,7198,719000.0000.0060.95
FEIM8,7176,8111,90600.0000.0011.25
BGB8,7138,713000.0000.0013.11
NFRA8,7008,700000.0000.0054.28
AAT8,6968,6019500.0000.0034.59
ECH8,6927,5921,10000.0000.0032.22
HAE8,6878,6711600.0000.00120.32
SPB8,6867,4621,22400.0000.0080.90
HX8,6678,5828500.0000.001.68
WNS8,6678,667000.0000.0076.27
EUM8,6668,666000.0000.0012.29
SBG+8,6598,15950000.0000.001.21
TMKRU8,6478,647000.0000.0010.26
BMRA8,6448,5747000.0000.005.51
XYLD8,6418,641000.0000.0046.53
IMBI8,6298,52910000.0000.006.88
KCAC=8,6266,0822,54400.0000.0011.02
SSB8,6178,617000.0000.0084.01
BHE8,6168,616000.0000.0029.83
CHRA8,6168,5793700.0000.003.59
BR8,5958,5583700.0000.00142.43
EPHYU8,5938,592100.0000.0010.22
ETNB8,5907,2431,34700.0000.0022.38
SMP8,5837,97560800.0000.0043.65
HAIL8,5707,4371,13300.0000.0059.46
BAR8,5678,567000.0000.0016.89
ENS8,5635,6362,92700.0000.0089.25
VTAQR8,5467,54999700.0000.000.25
LOAN8,5328,532000.0000.005.17
WRE8,5258,525000.0000.0023.28
IEX8,5218,518300.0000.00197.94
PHI8,5117,67683500.0000.0026.84
VHT8,4948,4672700.0000.00222.40
ALAC8,4788,478000.0000.0010.81
DIOD8,4688,468000.0000.0076.84
BCI8,4576,4562,00100.0000.0023.98
PAVMZ8,4348,4151900.0000.002.30
KYMR8,4278,427000.0000.0048.50
MTACW8,4247,2741,15000.0000.001.30
TFI8,4198,01940000.0000.0051.53
AMG8,4118,30410700.0000.00139.38
HYS8,4048,404000.0000.0098.19
IDYA8,3968,396000.0000.0019.95
GURE8,3858,385000.0000.004.10
WNEB8,3828,3681400.0000.008.58
SLCT8,3578,357000.0000.0011.91
HTD8,3568,356000.0000.0021.71
INTF8,3528,352000.0000.0027.98
BRPAW8,3418,341000.0000.006.84
RBC8,3387,68465400.0000.00138.59
ABST8,3318,331000.0000.0013.88
BSCO8,3188,318000.0000.0022.20
PANL8,3178,317000.0000.003.04
KMPR8,3058,300500.0000.0078.78
BV8,3016,5011,80000.0000.0016.53
INVE8,2968,296000.0000.0010.98
NSTC=8,2887,98830000.0000.0010.05
HPX+8,2508,250000.0000.000.85
NSSC8,2498,249000.0000.0034.13
EVM8,2438,04320000.0000.0011.33
EJFAU8,2387,53870000.0000.0010.03
SMLP8,2338,232100.0000.0021.29
PAQCU8,2328,03220000.0000.0010.50
INSW8,2318,231000.0000.0018.52
FDVV8,2298,228100.0000.0034.51
ALGT8,2287,38983900.0000.00243.39
GLEO+8,2226,4221,80000.0000.001.05
PSHG8,2068,206000.0000.005.02
DFAI8,2028,202000.0000.0027.46
PCTI8,1978,197000.0000.007.61
GRNV8,1968,196000.0000.0010.16
PEI-B8,1956,1952,00000.0000.009.21
BLPH8,1788,178000.0000.006.30
FRX=8,1758,175000.0000.0012.48
PATK8,1678,167000.0000.0083.77
DVD8,1647,81335100.0000.002.17
VKI8,1608,157300.0000.0011.73
AMS8,1508,150000.0000.002.31
CACI8,1488,1361200.0000.00218.36
TOWN8,1408,140000.0000.0030.48
KBA8,1378,137000.0000.0045.80
NMCO8,1364,6703,46600.0000.0013.92
IRR8,1357,88924600.0000.003.08
AACG8,1258,125000.0000.004.19
CSBR8,1238,123000.0000.0011.72
COF-K8,1198,119000.0000.0025.32
BIPC8,1158,115000.0000.0069.87
CERE8,1148,114000.0000.0013.83
GKOS8,1127,67443800.0000.0085.74
MET-F8,1125,0093,10300.0000.0025.67
GS-D8,1097,99211700.0000.0023.85
WTFC8,1067,30680000.0000.0079.41
NWN8,1057,56254300.0000.0051.70
FFHL8,1038,103000.0000.009.75
QRHC8,1028,102000.0000.002.97
APLT8,0908,0256500.0000.0017.91
CBRL8,0888,088000.0000.00163.30
VYMI8,0828,082000.0000.0064.96
BRPA8,0778,077000.0000.0027.73
ZBRA8,0747,96510900.0000.00477.62
RBB8,0738,073000.0000.0020.68
EBND8,0596,2211,83800.0000.0026.43
ID8,0578,057000.0000.006.02
XPH8,0568,056000.0000.0051.66
SLX8,0547,89316100.0000.0051.91
RNP8,0388,038000.0000.0022.73
ISTR8,0338,033000.0000.0020.49
ISNS8,0076,4081,59900.0000.004.02
AX8,0047,9614300.0000.0047.83
SLAB7,9987,89810000.0000.00145.60
JO7,9876,7871,20000.0000.0037.27
THG7,9847,984000.0000.00122.32
IVAC7,9687,9561200.0000.006.55
IDLV7,9667,966000.0000.0029.78
ANIK7,9647,964000.0000.0034.69
TSHA7,9637,963000.0000.0028.73
EFT7,9467,41653000.0000.0014.20
DJP7,9455,2832,66200.0000.0024.48
GFX=7,9457,945000.0000.0010.43
CKH7,9427,935700.0000.0041.65
MVO7,9407,9202000.0000.004.21
TRT7,9327,932000.0000.004.95
MBIN7,9297,8765300.0000.0039.04
KRUS7,9257,52540000.0000.0031.81
INBX7,9157,915000.0000.0026.31
ANAC=7,9137,913000.0000.0010.11
DOOR7,9077,907000.0000.00110.38
MYRG7,9077,907000.0000.0062.07
ALRM7,9017,901000.0000.0086.52
FPF7,9007,900000.0000.0023.09
GRC7,8997,8603900.0000.0034.24
IWV7,8937,70019300.0000.00230.62
DFP7,8797,8235600.0000.0029.29
WEBS7,8797,877200.0000.0025.69
IIM7,8674,8702,99700.0000.0015.53
NC7,8647,47538900.0000.0023.10
OPI7,8627,862000.0000.0026.84
CDK7,8607,50335700.0000.0051.70
IHI7,8597,853600.0000.00323.83
RPT7,8577,857000.0000.0011.62
CNFR7,8477,847000.0000.003.44
CMLFU7,8437,74310000.0000.0018.21
MOG.A7,8397,839000.0000.0082.00
EDF7,8327,66716500.0000.008.65
BAC-B7,8246,5161,30800.0000.0026.92
GAM7,8247,824000.0000.0037.81
CLNNW7,8227,32250000.0000.001.10
THR7,8207,818200.0000.0021.43
SFUN7,8177,817000.0000.0012.48
SLQD7,8157,21560000.0000.0051.74
CWST7,8097,61519400.0000.0062.34
CII7,8085,0422,76600.0000.0018.53
FOXW7,8017,801000.0000.009.85
DMLP7,7907,790000.0000.0014.83
DEM7,7897,789000.0000.0043.40
IAGG7,7897,789000.0000.0054.95
ITGR7,7837,781200.0000.0093.38
IDU7,7806,7381,04200.0000.0074.30
ARAV7,7657,36040500.0000.006.46
CMCL7,7627,762000.0000.0013.99
FOXF7,7477,41433300.0000.00124.18
COF-I7,7443,8293,91500.0000.0025.12
MMS7,7417,741000.0000.0084.59
NSCO7,7397,739000.0000.008.18
APR7,7267,6289800.0000.0021.49
OPBK7,7147,714000.0000.0010.39
FLIC7,7067,6862000.0000.0019.87
CND+7,6957,56712800.0000.001.08
CMD7,6947,29340100.0000.0075.19
IRBO7,6827,6473500.0000.0043.60
FPXI7,6716,6711,00000.0000.0066.71
AVEM7,6655,6652,00000.0000.0065.51
IPAY7,6657,5907500.0000.0067.10
BLD7,6646,2631,40100.0000.00194.91
MDLY7,6607,658200.0000.006.99
PSA-J7,6567,656000.0000.0026.15
BOND7,6557,6391600.0000.00110.31
BGNE7,6477,647000.0000.00301.93
ALBO7,6387,638000.0000.0034.80
PRT7,6357,635000.0000.005.07
JAX7,6237,41420900.0000.008.80
BBAX7,6227,22240000.0000.0028.74
DEH7,6197,619000.0000.009.99
CCLP7,6167,616000.0000.002.20
DCF7,6017,601000.0000.009.20
NSPR+7,6007,600000.0000.000.14
SHYF7,5987,28131700.0000.0033.21
ACV7,5937,593000.0000.0031.52
INFU7,5907,590000.0000.0017.40
ATAX7,5897,589000.0000.004.75
JEPI7,5877,10548200.0000.0055.00
NPO7,5857,585000.0000.0088.08
VAPO7,5857,42915600.0000.0021.89
EDV7,5807,16141900.0000.00129.51
JTA7,5796,87970000.0000.0010.31
LMRK7,5797,27930000.0000.0012.45
MATX7,5767,576000.0000.0073.66
INGN7,5637,561200.0000.0047.87
ATXI7,5507,544600.0000.006.05
DBEU7,5507,550000.0000.0031.23
FWONA7,5477,547000.0000.0038.94
FSS7,5467,4885800.0000.0037.09
PRAA7,5417,43410700.0000.0037.44
HYLS7,5377,537000.0000.0048.63
HRI7,5347,24828600.0000.0088.39
IMKTA7,5277,527000.0000.0058.31
MEI7,5217,521000.0000.0042.52
PXSAW7,5017,501000.0000.000.31
TDY7,4997,497200.0000.00387.15
SNOA7,4797,479000.0000.007.22
CURE7,4787,478000.0000.0075.04
NNA7,4667,4561000.0000.003.86
SBOW7,4637,461200.0000.008.20
FCFS7,4607,460000.0000.0068.64
ARCH7,4497,34910000.0000.0049.41
HFFG7,4467,446000.0000.007.34
KSTR7,4397,439000.0000.0022.58
BHLB7,4257,425000.0000.0022.09
CAPL7,4197,4041500.0000.0018.02
FRME7,4157,3565900.0000.0045.89
IVC7,4147,414000.0000.009.10
AGD7,4097,409000.0000.0010.60
FFTY7,4076,89850900.0000.0043.48
NSPR+B7,4007,400000.0000.000.04
TBCPU7,4006,62477600.0000.0010.30
BRPMU7,3997,399000.0000.0010.10
ANAB7,3987,398000.0000.0029.46
CCXI7,3967,396000.0000.0057.19
GPRK7,3957,395000.0000.0017.46
HEDJ7,3887,388000.0000.0068.21
ASPN7,3857,3345100.0000.0021.58
MSBI7,3847,384000.0000.0027.50
COLL7,3827,382000.0000.0022.55
IKT7,3817,381000.0000.005.95
LATN7,3737,373000.0000.0010.03
VIXM7,3717,371000.0000.0040.16
MGIC7,3687,368000.0000.0015.58
RGP7,3647,3293500.0000.0013.86
XPDIU7,3607,360000.0000.0010.30
DCI7,3557,353200.0000.0059.12
FLACW7,3557,355000.0000.001.11
AIMC7,3547,354000.0000.0061.60
RAPT7,3447,14420000.0000.0016.85
HGSH7,3407,340000.0000.001.71
OAS7,3357,334100.0000.0058.19
USAU7,3347,331300.0000.009.12
NDACU7,3227,322000.0000.0010.20
SRC-A7,3197,319000.0000.0026.28
FTCS7,3137,312100.0000.0067.18
SAFM7,3107,2991100.0000.00161.20
JPIN7,2917,290100.0000.0059.52
GLPG7,2747,16710700.0000.0083.58
RICE+7,2717,17110000.0000.001.35
ELMD7,2687,265300.0000.0011.93
ACIC=7,2657,265000.0000.0011.70
LUNG7,2466,86638000.0000.0058.50
NHF7,2437,243000.0000.0011.89
REXR7,2377,1479000.0000.0047.59
ICMB7,2327,232000.0000.005.74
ESS7,2316,66456700.0000.00264.65
NBA7,2317,231000.0000.0010.02
AOK7,2307,230000.0000.0038.37
RLJ-A7,2297,229000.0000.0025.61
DSU7,2237,221200.0000.0010.67
TBBK7,2187,218000.0000.0021.97
ALPN7,2147,1942000.0000.0012.93
TYHT7,2096,80940000.0000.003.31
SXT7,2076,60760000.0000.0077.05
POOL7,2037,197600.0000.00330.19
FOXWU7,2007,200000.0000.0010.45
EYEG7,1987,198000.0000.005.53
VII7,1957,195000.0000.009.92
BCACU7,1897,189000.0000.0011.02
EET7,1887,188000.0000.00103.13
MBUU7,1807,180000.0000.0080.04
ORRF7,1667,166000.0000.0022.99
FIDU7,1607,160000.0000.0049.76
ZLAB7,1537,153000.0000.00137.22
BAK7,1427,141100.0000.0010.91
ADERU7,1417,141000.0000.0010.25
BOOM7,1357,135000.0000.0067.47
OMCL7,1207,120000.0000.00124.41
FXD7,1165,6161,50000.0000.0056.89
HBNC7,1147,114000.0000.0019.15
MNR7,1147,111300.0000.0017.94
DNZ=7,1016,1011,00000.0000.0010.15
VOOG7,1017,00110000.0000.00226.22
BRT7,0975,7091,38800.0000.0016.89
HMN7,0917,0345700.0000.0042.94
IACA=7,0777,077000.0000.0011.05
ABTX7,0737,073000.0000.0039.59
MCMJ7,0727,072000.0000.0010.14
RSVAW7,0727,0621000.0000.005.13
JHB7,0695,7691,30000.0000.009.33
CECE7,0677,067000.0000.008.66
SHM7,0677,067000.0000.0049.56
DIAX7,0587,058000.0000.0015.36
ROCRU7,0527,052000.0000.0010.06
ELA7,0467,046000.0000.004.88
FTXO7,0437,043000.0000.0031.09
NUSI7,0347,028600.0000.0026.98
PFBI7,0347,034000.0000.0016.67
UBFO7,0287,028000.0000.008.38
GMIIU7,0267,026000.0000.0010.37
JRS7,0247,024000.0000.009.00
FN7,0216,9606100.0000.0086.86
FULC7,0177,017000.0000.0011.98
BYM7,0117,011000.0000.0014.86
BOSC7,0067,006000.0000.003.22
FFC7,0037,003000.0000.0022.45
CNRG7,0026,9376500.0000.00106.37
VREX6,9986,80319500.0000.0023.21
SDH6,9876,987000.0000.003.29
GINN6,9726,969300.0000.0056.08
EPHY6,9716,971000.0000.009.96
EVK6,9716,67130000.0000.002.93
GIIXU6,9676,967000.0000.0010.15
MHH6,9546,55440000.0000.0017.56
NBTB6,9526,9015100.0000.0039.26
VXZ6,9406,940000.0000.0033.74
NATI6,9366,936000.0000.0042.80
IQI6,9353,3423,59300.0000.0012.79
MSGM6,9356,935000.0000.0020.64
MNR-C6,9346,934000.0000.0025.20
AEACU6,9314,5982,33300.0000.0010.05
LCAPW6,9206,920000.0000.001.00
VIGI6,9196,919000.0000.0082.12
GEF6,9146,65126300.0000.0054.73
HURC6,9106,910000.0000.0033.81
SVACW6,9036,903000.0000.001.50
SWAN6,9036,903000.0000.0031.70
EOI6,9006,900000.0000.0016.41
FLCB6,8996,899000.0000.0025.38
PLTM6,8725,4171,45500.0000.0011.13
BAC-P6,8716,871000.0000.0024.55
NNY6,8696,869000.0000.009.50
BSCQ6,8675,7671,10000.0000.0021.38
FCBP6,8666,865100.0000.0023.12
THRM6,8506,850000.0000.0074.89
EBIZ6,8485,4481,40000.0000.0033.96
BUSE6,8426,842000.0000.0024.57
YTEN6,8416,841000.0000.0013.39
CFFVU6,8346,834000.0000.0010.49
KORU6,8186,818000.0000.0040.32
DSGX6,8036,803000.0000.0058.82
PHDG6,7966,7217500.0000.0033.50
CET6,7956,795000.0000.0036.09
CWEB6,7916,791000.0000.0071.74
TPOR6,7876,787000.0000.0032.43
ASPU6,7866,786000.0000.008.62
JPM-G6,7796,779000.0000.0025.61
BRBR6,7776,7671000.0000.0023.36
FFA6,7646,764000.0000.0017.67
WTM6,7596,38737200.0000.001,169.00
SGDM6,7586,758000.0000.0026.21
SWETU6,7566,756000.0000.0010.25
NTIP6,7276,727000.0000.003.01
JBGS6,7266,724200.0000.0032.35
ASA6,7166,26645000.0000.0018.93
OOMA6,7166,6308600.0000.0016.05
ARD6,7106,6882200.0000.0025.38
QK6,7086,708000.0000.002.48
PRA6,7076,57413300.0000.0026.59
ECHO6,7026,702000.0000.0029.49
CLII=6,6886,688000.0000.0013.41
IMTX6,6866,686000.0000.0010.42
CNMD6,6856,685000.0000.00123.59
CGO6,6806,680000.0000.0015.08
FGF6,6786,678000.0000.004.87
WBK6,6766,676000.0000.0019.37
MRUS6,6676,667000.0000.0022.52
SNN6,6676,659800.0000.0038.47
ABGI6,6614,5452,11600.0000.009.97
MATW6,6606,660000.0000.0039.53
REW6,6596,6441500.0000.0013.97
ESGV6,6566,656000.0000.0071.44
WCBR6,6566,652400.0000.0021.01
SWBK+6,6526,652000.0000.002.11
TMFC6,6516,44121000.0000.0034.61
BHFAN6,6486,34830000.0000.0025.25
CAJ6,6276,627000.0000.0021.07
PKX6,6176,31730000.0000.0069.41
TGS6,6166,41520100.0000.004.53
DDMXW6,6006,20040000.0000.001.20
SAIIU6,6006,600000.0000.0011.31
AWRE6,5826,582000.0000.004.17
VCLO6,5726,572000.0000.0010.20
KRNLU6,5696,569000.0000.0010.22
TRNO6,5676,567000.0000.0055.84
OLP6,5616,5421900.0000.0022.91
SBR6,5606,24631400.0000.0033.00
FELE6,5526,552000.0000.0077.14
VGM6,5486,548000.0000.0013.37
MOH6,5465,95758900.0000.00219.55
ASND6,5446,34420000.0000.00146.57
GTY6,5416,5241700.0000.0028.57
HNI6,5396,536300.0000.0038.38
ARCE6,5376,537000.0000.0033.58
ICVT6,5366,536000.0000.0098.70
WARR=6,5326,532000.0000.0010.05
HNGR6,5256,27525000.0000.0023.65
CWT6,5245,62490000.0000.0052.92
SLGL6,5186,518000.0000.008.95
PFSW6,5016,36713400.0000.007.27
CTAC6,4986,24825000.0000.0010.21
BML-H6,4926,492000.0000.0021.22
NESR6,4856,4157000.0000.0013.24
IESC6,4846,28420000.0000.0051.80
ACII=6,4706,470000.0000.0010.20
TSI6,4696,469000.0000.005.67
AIF6,4675,48698100.0000.0014.76
BIZD6,4634,8001,66300.0000.0015.65
BASI6,4536,35310000.0000.0017.22
CBNK6,4486,448000.0000.0017.98
ZWRKU6,4476,447000.0000.0010.12
SBIO6,4336,25617700.0000.0051.48
TATT6,4336,433000.0000.005.37
KOP6,4306,423700.0000.0035.44
ATAC+6,4286,428000.0000.001.54
BCYP6,4276,3883900.0000.009.92
FTSI6,4266,426000.0000.0021.25
GSEVU6,4176,31710000.0000.0010.23
ALTUU6,4116,411000.0000.0011.73
DBDRW6,4106,410000.0000.001.05
APSG=6,4096,409000.0000.0010.55
CENTA6,4076,407000.0000.0044.61
SLCRU6,4006,00040000.0000.0010.06
BELFB6,3986,393500.0000.0019.14
CTG6,3976,394300.0000.008.51
BBAR6,3936,09330000.0000.002.68
PGZ6,3933,2333,16000.0000.0013.22
SRVR6,3806,27710300.0000.0033.21
UBT6,3766,376000.0000.0048.04
UHAL6,3706,366400.0000.00596.09
ITMR6,3686,368000.0000.0024.25
DIAL6,3665,48588100.0000.0021.27
PRO6,3666,366000.0000.0046.46
PROS6,3595,54581400.0000.0012.60
PTK6,3546,354000.0000.009.90
PWZ6,3326,332000.0000.0027.51
EVAX6,3286,328000.0000.007.50
AAON6,3246,3091500.0000.0072.72
FTHY6,3246,324000.0000.0019.73
NDMO6,3236,323000.0000.0015.95
PZD6,3216,313800.0000.0072.98
AMR6,3095,96634300.0000.0015.79
JPM-D6,3095,3091,00000.0000.0026.81
GWX6,3066,301500.0000.0036.48
IT6,3006,295500.0000.00183.40
XT6,2956,295000.0000.0057.50
CYTHW6,2916,291000.0000.002.85
PMVP6,2876,287000.0000.0035.27
SIZE6,2806,280000.0000.00116.65
WINT6,2756,275000.0000.003.68
TLND6,2706,265500.0000.0051.21
DWSN6,2656,260500.0000.002.93
BMTC6,2606,260000.0000.0041.65
HKND6,2596,259000.0000.0024.58
TBB6,2585,89036800.0000.0026.00
LFTRU6,2566,256000.0000.0010.67
BME6,2525,75250000.0000.0044.50
MLACW6,2445,94430000.0000.001.02
ASAQ6,2416,241000.0000.009.94
WD6,2374,8761,36100.0000.0099.00
GWW6,2296,00922000.0000.00399.42
CNA6,2256,224100.0000.0044.42
DEX6,2256,225000.0000.009.59
TLYS6,2256,224100.0000.0010.84
DFNS+6,2206,220000.0000.001.57
SEAH=6,2206,220000.0000.0010.60
SFE6,2146,214000.0000.007.90
VONG6,2096,209000.0000.00242.09
MUDS6,2036,203000.0000.009.95
DFPHW6,2006,200000.0000.001.31
DFAE6,1973,5822,61500.0000.0028.13
FHTX6,1936,193000.0000.0013.58
VTSI6,1876,187000.0000.004.78
SUSB6,1846,184000.0000.0025.96
OSBC6,1736,1116200.0000.0012.95
NEXA6,1666,06610000.0000.009.43
HELE6,1626,162000.0000.00225.00
ACKIW6,1506,150000.0000.000.78
GGM6,1506,05010000.0000.0020.49
STTK6,1506,150000.0000.0038.38
HTGM6,1476,147000.0000.005.96
MQY6,1406,140000.0000.0015.52
BNR6,1396,139000.0000.0034.19
WTRE6,1356,135000.0000.0034.77
BFT=6,1156,115000.0000.0015.81
PRFT6,1076,107000.0000.0056.59
IDCC6,1066,106000.0000.0063.10
RS6,1066,0555100.0000.00140.23
BKTI6,1026,102000.0000.004.51
IDNA6,1026,101100.0000.0043.73
ACND=6,1006,100000.0000.0010.47
BSIG6,0956,095000.0000.0019.29
EAR6,0895,80928000.0000.0055.19
LHCG6,0806,080000.0000.00176.93
RNRG6,0676,067000.0000.0015.14
NGVT6,0665,86420200.0000.0072.59
AMBC6,0606,051900.0000.0016.93
BTO6,0585,95510300.0000.0037.35
DMYI=6,0556,055000.0000.0013.31
VIS6,0424,5341,50800.0000.00180.73
UVV6,0376,0073000.0000.0053.43
SAR6,0365,90613000.0000.0022.82
EFSC6,0345,89813600.0000.0046.02
LNFA+6,0334,1621,87100.0000.000.98
JCE6,0296,0191000.0000.0014.41
IBDQ6,0274,6191,40800.0000.0026.84
ATA6,0206,020000.0000.009.87
LNN6,0206,020000.0000.00159.17
SPRT6,0206,020000.0000.001.98
NDRAW6,0006,000000.0000.000.55
VENAU6,0006,000000.0000.0010.16
SUSL5,9955,995000.0000.0066.72
HYB5,9925,991100.0000.008.82
MEDP5,9925,9504200.0000.00157.48
ARCB5,9895,989000.0000.0066.25
AVDV5,9855,984100.0000.0060.92
MODN5,9835,983000.0000.0043.01
SAMG5,9765,968800.0000.0014.98
BHB5,9755,87510000.0000.0030.86
GOLF5,9755,975000.0000.0040.90
ALTM5,9595,959000.0000.0053.65
CAS+5,9564,4561,50000.0000.000.98
WFG5,9565,947900.0000.0065.16
TDG5,9545,30165300.0000.00596.72
LOV5,9505,950000.0000.005.01
MIND5,9435,9331000.0000.002.41
GGT5,9405,64030000.0000.009.49
BWSN5,9385,51042800.0000.0025.57
PZC5,9325,932000.0000.0010.39
F-C5,9235,923000.0000.0026.16
FUND5,9205,52040000.0000.007.74
UAN5,9145,8724200.0000.0026.00
EHI5,9135,913000.0000.0010.21
VONV5,9015,901000.0000.00129.56
SRT5,8905,8781200.0000.008.31
FXH5,8805,48040000.0000.00105.06
HYD5,8765,876000.0000.0061.55
LFT5,8735,65921400.0000.003.29
VSTA5,8705,870000.0000.0013.61
VIACA5,8615,861000.0000.0074.40
XBIT5,8585,858000.0000.0018.73
BOKF5,8575,70015700.0000.0093.68
AVUV5,8565,856000.0000.0070.82
TRNS5,8475,847000.0000.0045.47
DAVA5,8465,846000.0000.0086.55
PINC5,8455,74010500.0000.0033.87
JKK5,8335,68215100.0000.00297.51
TWO-E5,8275,72710000.0000.0025.31
ASGN5,8265,826000.0000.0093.04
COHN5,8245,71411000.0000.0026.91
EBSB5,8205,820000.0000.0018.21
EPSN5,8115,811000.0000.003.92
CDR5,8105,810000.0000.0015.27
JW.A5,8095,7496000.0000.0052.95
KKR-B5,7915,791000.0000.0025.57
EEMV5,7904,7901,00000.0000.0062.63
CTO5,7825,782000.0000.0051.00
PSTL5,7795,26551400.0000.0016.30
TBX5,7775,67610100.0000.0024.96
FNDC5,7752,8932,88200.0000.0036.71
FHLC5,7745,37440000.0000.0057.50
CMIIU5,7675,767000.0000.0012.19
FLJP5,7675,765200.0000.0030.09
MUJ5,7675,26750000.0000.0014.52
NVEE5,7575,757000.0000.00101.33
WOR5,7475,21553200.0000.0067.06
BWG5,7465,746000.0000.0012.16
KIM-M5,7465,746000.0000.0026.13
PRCHW5,7405,740000.0000.006.25
TMKR5,7365,736000.0000.009.87
B5,7305,48025000.0000.0054.90
FAII+5,7245,6289600.0000.001.40
CLTL5,7205,720000.0000.00105.69
GII5,7165,716000.0000.0050.16
MCN5,7145,11460000.0000.007.33
MIDU5,7115,6892200.0000.0051.00
LECO5,7025,702000.0000.00119.53
MCR5,6985,698000.0000.008.55
APOG5,6965,696000.0000.0038.34
SRCE5,6845,684000.0000.0047.81
PDAC=5,6795,679000.0000.0011.93
AVO5,6765,676000.0000.0020.82
ADEX=5,6695,05061900.0000.0010.21
INS5,6685,5729600.0000.0037.82
JYAC5,6655,665000.0000.0010.00
MEDS5,6605,660000.0000.005.78
PMAY5,6605,660000.0000.0028.60
ICCC5,6595,659000.0000.009.12
APVO5,6575,657000.0000.0032.03
PSCD5,6561015,55500.0000.00104.98
IJAN5,6545,654000.0000.0025.70
ALIM5,6494,1521,49700.0000.007.34
MDGL5,6495,649000.0000.00115.91
BSET5,6455,645000.0000.0021.21
RCHG5,6435,643000.0000.0010.04
TLK5,6425,6004200.0000.0023.32
NID5,6345,634000.0000.0013.74
IWY5,6315,6211000.0000.00129.89
MDVL5,6315,5666500.0000.0013.23
ARTLW5,6295,629000.0000.000.32
WLKP5,6115,20340800.0000.0023.60
STBA5,6105,610000.0000.0032.08
ASUR5,6095,609000.0000.008.08
MOR5,6055,5238200.0000.0024.21
JCOM5,6045,604000.0000.00113.98
FXY5,6035,5752800.0000.0087.06
NS-B5,6015,601000.0000.0018.33
OYST5,5984,79880000.0000.0020.88
PCOM5,5965,39620000.0000.0015.82
GIB5,5955,595000.0000.0076.94
ARQT5,5925,590200.0000.0031.23
PHT5,5924,3921,20000.0000.009.25
BNFT5,5915,591000.0000.0014.01
MANH5,5885,5068200.0000.00117.90
AACQU5,5865,586000.0000.0011.30
PSA-M5,5865,586000.0000.0025.60
DHCNI5,5845,584000.0000.0021.30
GEF.B5,5825,582000.0000.0056.37
REPX5,5815,43614500.0000.0017.98
FICO5,5705,5492100.0000.00445.00
CRY5,5685,564400.0000.0024.39
JMST5,5645,36420000.0000.0051.04
RJN5,5615,561000.0000.002.15
TSRI5,5555,05550000.0000.007.88
DFHT5,5495,44910000.0000.0011.75
MEXX5,5485,548000.0000.0054.35
JJSF5,5375,4924500.0000.00159.77
CTBB5,5341,8343,70000.0000.0025.50
LEN.B5,5325,531100.0000.0068.75
BWMX5,5255,28923600.0000.0039.21
BIOTU5,5215,521000.0000.0010.35
VICR5,5165,16535100.0000.0094.00
USB-H5,5145,15436000.0000.0023.22
PHO5,5095,509000.0000.0047.52
PLXS5,5055,505000.0000.0087.86
NTG5,4955,495000.0000.0026.16
DLR-K5,4935,493000.0000.0027.37
BNL5,4915,4801100.0000.0018.14
PRGS5,4895,489000.0000.0043.57
HTLF5,4884,4091,07900.0000.0050.65
DBL5,4845,484000.0000.0020.14
FTXR5,4845,484000.0000.0030.91
IART5,4825,11936300.0000.0066.17
USB-Q5,4785,478000.0000.0024.02
SDOG5,4765,476000.0000.0051.50
C-K5,4705,470000.0000.0027.91
HCIIU5,4705,470000.0000.0010.12
LTPZ5,4654,2651,20000.0000.0080.54
SCHK5,4653,5561,90900.0000.0038.16
NRT5,4645,02444000.0000.003.72
GCC5,4635,463000.0000.0020.50
FAII=5,4605,460000.0000.0010.44
SCHW-C5,4585,458000.0000.0025.43
LCUT5,4525,452000.0000.0013.50
HTEC5,4495,449000.0000.0042.77
CRL5,4435,34010300.0000.00273.27
NTUS5,4415,441000.0000.0025.37
IBDP5,4375,04739000.0000.0026.36
RLH5,4375,434300.0000.003.48
PCEF5,4345,434000.0000.0022.71
DECK5,4324,63180100.0000.00316.11
AGBAW5,4315,431000.0000.000.36
IIIV5,4225,422000.0000.0032.46
FIX5,4175,417000.0000.0069.91
OXBRW5,4175,21720000.0000.000.16
PBH5,4145,3991500.0000.0043.52
MAX5,4095,3901900.0000.0052.00
RSVAU5,4055,405000.0000.0016.23
NAN5,4035,403000.0000.0013.91
DGNR=5,3935,393000.0000.0011.10
FDRR5,3682,7552,61300.0000.0039.09
RWR5,3615,26110000.0000.0091.27
MOAT5,3605,360000.0000.0066.67
NIM5,3554,79356200.0000.0010.26
VRNA5,3555,355000.0000.008.75
NHTC5,3535,11823500.0000.006.48
KFRC5,3514,73062100.0000.0052.65
QRTEP5,3515,351000.0000.0099.80
CPLP5,3475,347000.0000.009.91
NHS5,3472,3463,00100.0000.0012.35
EMHY5,3363,3362,00000.0000.0044.58
PTBD5,3325,332000.0000.0027.37
VCAR5,3305,330000.0000.0011.11
TIPX5,3182,2113,10700.0000.0020.84
BAF5,3164,91640000.0000.0014.13
HIGA=5,3025,302000.0000.0010.22
PESI5,2975,297000.0000.006.96
FGB5,2965,296000.0000.003.70
UZD5,2844,78450000.0000.0025.50
AWR5,2735,2561700.0000.0070.90
YSACU5,2715,271000.0000.0010.53
KNSL5,2615,253800.0000.00162.55
KVHI5,2585,2243400.0000.0013.36
FCN5,2575,256100.0000.00121.36
FET5,2555,253200.0000.0022.62
MYI5,2525,252000.0000.0013.94
KARS5,2513,2142,03700.0000.0041.65
LEAP=5,2505,2321800.0000.0012.50
CURIW5,2495,249000.0000.005.30
LSTR5,2485,14510300.0000.00162.27
SNSR5,2485,248000.0000.0032.57
AJX5,2445,243100.0000.0011.76
SYNL5,2433,4161,82700.0000.008.71
JVA5,2425,242000.0000.004.53
MCBC5,2405,240000.0000.009.78
CALB5,2395,239000.0000.0018.00
IYH5,2394,91832100.0000.00245.21
ONEW5,2375,237000.0000.0036.83
DCP-C5,2325,232000.0000.0023.00
HMPT5,2315,231000.0000.0011.00
PHGE5,2255,02020500.0000.007.05
LMAOU5,2235,223000.0000.0010.31
SNX5,2225,1883400.0000.0092.63
TRMT5,2174,81740000.0000.005.44
SMBK5,2034,88032300.0000.0022.34
FMAT5,2005,200000.0000.0042.14
GLT5,1975,197000.0000.0017.39
ATLO5,1905,190000.0000.0025.80
CFG-E5,1885,188000.0000.0025.89
BFAM5,1874,98620100.0000.00161.73
LSEA5,1805,180000.0000.008.48
WHF5,1795,179000.0000.0014.93
PVBC5,1755,175000.0000.0013.22
VVI5,1724,67749500.0000.0042.02
BAC-M5,1705,170000.0000.0026.57
PHVS5,1704,77040000.0000.0028.87
BY5,1685,162600.0000.0021.16
EPV5,1685,168000.0000.0015.32
RPAR5,1632,2632,90000.0000.0022.84
TNET5,1545,147700.0000.0079.67
ROCHW5,1515,1143700.0000.008.00
SYBT5,1484,98616200.0000.0053.71
IH5,1355,135000.0000.0015.01
NYMTM5,1354,60253300.0000.0023.95
FRGI5,1335,133000.0000.0016.90
NXR5,1305,130000.0000.0016.01
NCBS5,1235,123000.0000.0079.94
PIAI5,1224,28284000.0000.009.95
MMIN5,1172,9342,18300.0000.0027.15
AEIS5,1165,116000.0000.00101.87
CULP5,1105,110000.0000.0015.96
CHCO5,1095,109000.0000.0080.70
RNR-F5,1075,107000.0000.0026.71
CAC5,1005,098200.0000.0044.96
CNTG5,1004,73936100.0000.0011.64
ITRG5,0985,0138500.0000.002.90
GLBZ5,0975,097000.0000.0012.50
NKTX5,0964,79330300.0000.0043.68
SPXC5,0954,95514000.0000.0055.70
IIIIW5,0915,091000.0000.001.10
MTT5,0914,59150000.0000.0020.90
SHBI5,0895,089000.0000.0015.70
TSQ5,0855,085000.0000.0010.40
PFFA5,0805,080000.0000.0022.68
RMR5,0675,067000.0000.0042.41
FFEB5,0635,063000.0000.0033.29
TTEC5,0545,054000.0000.0081.56
RUSHA5,0505,0351500.0000.0045.42
MMSI5,0495,0054400.0000.0055.12
IWC5,0425,0033900.0000.00143.02
CALF5,0295,029000.0000.0039.44
NETI5,0185,018000.0000.0020.79
CARE5,0174,67434300.0000.0013.32
QELLU5,0175,017000.0000.0011.18
BDC5,0125,012000.0000.0044.51
JP5,0024,10290000.0000.002.40
TRI5,0025,000200.0000.0086.28
UOCT5,0015,001000.0000.0026.90
MDGSW5,0005,000000.0000.000.80
INZY4,9974,997000.0000.0020.39
SNII=4,9924,992000.0000.0010.60
HDEF4,9904,9474300.0000.0023.58
HYEM4,9874,78720000.0000.0023.65
TARA4,9874,987000.0000.0014.23
NOVT4,9854,985000.0000.00127.04
GAIA4,9804,980000.0000.0011.16
EIG4,9794,979000.0000.0035.89
MXI4,9784,9631500.0000.0085.59
SSTI4,9744,972200.0000.0038.32
FVT=4,9704,970000.0000.0010.30
ARGO4,9684,968000.0000.0049.88
CCU4,9624,9431900.0000.0017.98
RVPH4,9624,9471500.0000.007.78
UNB4,9554,955000.0000.0030.00
CTAC+4,9533,8031,15000.0000.001.42
SHIPW4,9504,950000.0000.000.08
NVOS4,9494,8698000.0000.003.51
WIA4,9394,939000.0000.0012.83
GPP4,9364,936000.0000.0010.99
CIH4,9324,932000.0000.002.24
COLIU4,9304,930000.0000.0010.33
CIA4,9254,917800.0000.006.53
FLC4,9234,923000.0000.0023.02
FINMU4,9164,916000.0000.0010.24
SOCL4,9144,914000.0000.0068.57
MUSA4,9054,69720800.0000.00125.68
CR4,9044,48541900.0000.0089.46
SITC-K4,9004,900000.0000.0025.28
TLC4,9004,900000.0000.004.86
PINE4,8984,897100.0000.0018.18
MANT4,8924,892000.0000.0079.39
ROLL4,8914,891000.0000.00194.83
AYI4,8894,8107900.0000.00126.31
QGRO4,88804,88800.0000.0058.63
AFB4,8854,8493600.0000.0013.99
FXC4,8754,68319200.0000.0077.65
VELOU4,8734,873000.0000.0010.07
CCMP4,8664,866000.0000.00164.46
FACA=4,8614,861000.0000.0010.32
WFC-A4,8614,861000.0000.0024.77
SIBN4,8544,854000.0000.0029.38
CTR4,8522,8522,00000.0000.0020.00
WF4,8484,848000.0000.0025.79
YYY4,8374,63720000.0000.0016.53
VGI4,8324,831100.0000.0011.82
FMHI4,8264,826000.0000.0054.01
SOLOW4,8264,826000.0000.002.92
CSL4,8164,816000.0000.00151.25
BSD4,8144,814000.0000.0014.35
SUSA4,8074,7842300.0000.0084.39
TRS4,8044,69411000.0000.0032.28
TCMD4,8004,800000.0000.0047.61
PW4,7984,66613200.0000.0035.06
GFF4,7974,797000.0000.0025.31
OBNK4,7854,785000.0000.0039.41
BSJO4,7774,777000.0000.0024.89
TYG4,7744,774000.0000.0024.88
COWZ4,7694,769000.0000.0037.76
PFBC4,7684,768000.0000.0063.35
ENOB4,7674,767000.0000.003.77
BOAC=4,7654,765000.0000.0011.10
FCPT4,7634,62114200.0000.0027.41
PAVMW4,7634,763000.0000.000.92
ATH-D4,7614,761000.0000.0024.61
KWAC4,7464,746000.0000.0010.04
PBLA4,7464,746000.0000.003.81
ATLC4,7434,743000.0000.0029.07
SNFCA4,7434,743000.0000.009.35
NEV4,7414,741000.0000.0015.30
ERES4,7404,740000.0000.0010.19
MAGS4,7394,739000.0000.004.48
PTICU4,7334,733000.0000.0010.55
JPHY4,7282,9281,80000.0000.0051.61
SCWX4,7284,6309800.0000.0015.50
AGGY4,7204,720000.0000.0051.63
MGRB4,7152,9221,79300.0000.0025.30
CFACU4,7133,5131,20000.0000.0010.52
WRB-F4,7134,45625700.0000.0026.02
CHCI4,7114,711000.0000.005.00
DSWL4,7114,711000.0000.003.58
PXI4,7114,711000.0000.0027.37
IHAK4,7084,6763200.0000.0037.74
PRLD4,7084,708000.0000.0056.34
STEP4,7064,706000.0000.0031.60
OMEG4,7044,704000.0000.0010.32
NGACU4,7004,700000.0000.0011.15
DXPE4,6954,6643100.0000.0032.24
OCFC4,6874,687000.0000.0023.20
HSDT4,6814,681000.0000.0012.45
UFCS4,6814,6711000.0000.0033.91
RETL4,6804,6651500.0000.00155.00
SAM4,6684,20446400.0000.001,088.44
AINC4,6674,6521500.0000.008.25
LOCO4,6674,667000.0000.0019.54
SMTX4,6604,660000.0000.005.88
POWRU4,6584,658000.0000.0010.09
AVAL4,6464,644200.0000.006.33
NUW4,6444,643100.0000.0016.17
SYX4,6404,636400.0000.0035.40
ICF4,6384,638000.0000.0054.02
HCI4,6344,41222200.0000.0068.89
HGBL4,6304,630000.0000.003.07
BAC-A4,6264,23938700.0000.0025.38
GOAU4,6224,621100.0000.0019.51
IYJ4,6204,620000.0000.00101.09
GMBLW4,6194,619000.0000.0011.05
VGAC=4,6174,617000.0000.0011.16
CEE4,6044,50410000.0000.0024.21
PFH4,6024,602000.0000.0025.20
AIH4,6004,43017000.0000.006.61
ASAQ=4,6004,600000.0000.0010.26
EFL4,6004,600000.0000.009.30
FOXWW4,6004,600000.0000.000.61
ONEQ4,5994,599000.0000.00501.84
DSM4,5913,69190000.0000.007.73
GRAY4,5874,586100.0000.0016.00
TARO4,5864,579700.0000.0074.55
WDFC4,5854,39618900.0000.00319.40
PSA-L4,5804,578200.0000.0025.96
OVLY4,5714,571000.0000.0019.11
EPAC4,5664,566000.0000.0024.60
SACH4,5664,566000.0000.004.68
CLRO4,5644,560400.0000.004.05
SILC4,5634,563000.0000.0048.25
MSA4,5572,7511,80600.0000.00159.74
CXH4,5564,556000.0000.009.65
COMB4,5544,553100.0000.0025.77
FLNG4,5504,550000.0000.008.20
FYX4,5424,542000.0000.0088.50
FYT4,5394,539000.0000.0048.97
IMXI4,5394,5172200.0000.0014.81
CASH4,5344,4478700.0000.0045.10
NAII4,5344,533100.0000.0014.58
IBDN4,5294,20532400.0000.0025.45
IBP4,5254,35517000.0000.00110.52
JBT4,5114,511000.0000.00145.15
VMI4,5114,4951600.0000.00232.88
BSL4,5064,506000.0000.0014.82
SCLEU4,5054,505000.0000.0010.17
CW4,5034,4822100.0000.00118.36
VTIQ4,5014,501000.0000.0010.10
CTXRW4,4994,39910000.0000.001.00
ATCX4,4894,489000.0000.008.48
XSVM4,4854,485000.0000.0045.97
BGSF4,4784,473500.0000.0014.81
FRT-C4,4774,477000.0000.0025.93
TBI4,4714,471000.0000.0021.37
IAT4,4684,468000.0000.0056.75
PXE4,4584,06139700.0000.0015.98
NEPH4,4554,455000.0000.007.60
SDHY4,4513,85160000.0000.0018.81
FTDR4,4504,450000.0000.0053.69
HUBB4,4504,4252500.0000.00180.46
SGH4,4504,450000.0000.0044.63
SNPE4,4474,447000.0000.0033.67
NATR4,4424,4301200.0000.0017.75
IAF4,4394,3756400.0000.005.68
BUI4,4364,435100.0000.0024.56
GASS4,4354,435000.0000.002.71
MTSC4,4174,412500.0000.0058.30
HZN4,4084,408000.0000.009.54
BPRN4,4054,405000.0000.0028.06
OILK4,4033,70370000.0000.0058.73
SREA4,4034,30310000.0000.0027.21
AVD4,3954,3712400.0000.0020.70
CNS4,3914,3702100.0000.0065.76
DCBO4,3884,388000.0000.0040.70
MFNC4,3874,387000.0000.0014.60
BCH4,3844,384000.0000.0023.40
NXRT4,3834,3533000.0000.0041.76
VMO4,3734,373000.0000.0013.17
PIPP=4,3714,371000.0000.0011.13
FTAI-B4,3694,21215700.0000.0024.37
MQT4,3584,25810000.0000.0013.74
IYT4,3514,351000.0000.00240.43
CABO4,3404,340000.0000.001,795.00
MSGS4,3384,2756300.0000.00199.41
KE4,3334,333000.0000.0025.09
AIA4,3324,332000.0000.0095.15
SIC4,3324,332000.0000.008.34
FDD4,3273,79353400.0000.0013.84
MLP4,3222,8221,50000.0000.0011.62
PTF4,3224,322000.0000.00139.67
CP4,3104,2872300.0000.00362.71
EWN4,3074,2367100.0000.0043.48
VTWG4,3074,307000.0000.00215.23
ACKIT4,3004,300000.0000.009.90
PPGHW4,2994,299000.0000.000.75
AGX4,2964,296000.0000.0050.84
CPSR+4,2894,289000.0000.001.14
KGRN4,2884,13815000.0000.0040.15
SVVC4,2864,286000.0000.005.93
FUL4,2804,17810200.0000.0057.61
PHD4,2754,275000.0000.0010.98
FSI4,2744,274000.0000.003.80
MUC4,2714,17110000.0000.0014.82
ARYD4,2674,267000.0000.0010.85
ATR4,2644,263100.0000.00134.07
CPS4,2524,246600.0000.0037.00
UMH-C4,2434,243000.0000.0025.18
PEI-D4,2414,240100.0000.009.31
FSBW4,2404,240000.0000.0067.33
CHH4,2354,13310200.0000.00104.52
TBK4,2284,2181000.0000.0080.43
EVOP4,2274,227000.0000.0026.54
CSR4,2264,226000.0000.0072.59
VPOP4,2254,225000.0000.0011.53
DGICA4,2244,224000.0000.0014.60
TIRX4,2174,217000.0000.0058.40
ACP4,2114,211000.0000.0011.08
CSTR4,2094,209000.0000.0016.42
DWX4,2094,209000.0000.0037.01
SINA4,2064,206000.0000.0043.15
SVOK4,2062,3461,86000.0000.009.95
TEAF4,2053,96324200.0000.0014.01
AMST4,2044,204000.0000.005.90
GBAB4,2034,1822100.0000.0023.19
EMTY4,2014,200100.0000.0019.03
SBT4,2014,194700.0000.005.43
PSEP4,2004,200000.0000.0028.18
EPHYW4,1854,185000.0000.001.19
OBCI4,1834,183000.0000.0010.89
HEI.A4,1824,176600.0000.00114.52
EME4,1794,177200.0000.00104.55
TDTT4,1752,9751,20000.0000.0026.30
ULBI4,1654,162300.0000.006.66
FSD4,1544,154000.0000.0014.87
HLNE4,1534,153000.0000.0084.43
VBTX4,1514,151000.0000.0030.76
ARBGW4,1504,150000.0000.001.18
HT-C4,1454,145000.0000.0024.60
FSTX4,1444,144000.0000.007.90
OCA4,1364,1013500.0000.009.97
TESS4,1364,136000.0000.006.58
NTWK4,1334,133000.0000.004.65
CRT4,1293,82930000.0000.009.18
GPI4,1284,126200.0000.00156.86
CAS=4,1254,125000.0000.0010.35
NSIT4,1234,123000.0000.0087.11
MFMS4,1094,109000.0000.0038.45
BTT4,1074,0278000.0000.0025.41
VNCE4,1063,90520100.0000.008.20
BSCP4,1053,90520000.0000.0022.19
GSSC4,1034,0515200.0000.0060.85
SOLN4,1034,103000.0000.0049.29
CBH4,1023,97512700.0000.0010.18
WBND4,1004,100000.0000.0026.84
VOOV4,0984,098000.0000.00132.78
CVLG4,0974,097000.0000.0019.65
KOF4,0974,0762100.0000.0046.28
VCR4,0933,89320000.0000.00278.18
GABC4,0884,088000.0000.0043.63
DMRL4,0834,083000.0000.0064.15
KDNY4,0824,082000.0000.0017.22
PHB4,0824,081100.0000.0019.32
CLNY-I4,0804,080000.0000.0024.74
EBR.B4,0793,80527400.0000.005.70
DLHC4,0773,37370400.0000.0010.00
KWAC=4,0744,074000.0000.0010.58
SIF4,0644,064000.0000.008.23
TMTS4,0634,063000.0000.009.97
GTS4,0624,061100.0000.0027.07
SLYG4,0574,057000.0000.0083.76
XYF4,0524,051100.0000.002.50
CSII4,0493,9549500.0000.0040.29
DFJ4,0484,048000.0000.0074.31
DWFI4,0484,048000.0000.0025.33
TAIL4,0444,044000.0000.0019.36
NBN4,0434,043000.0000.0028.65
PMGMU4,0424,042000.0000.0010.05
MGF4,0384,038000.0000.004.41
SQBG4,0374,037000.0000.0016.60
GIGM4,0364,036000.0000.003.18
EDN4,0294,029000.0000.003.52
UNMA4,0263,9814500.0000.0026.20
IFRA4,0254,025000.0000.0032.66
BFRA4,0223,82719500.0000.005.91
CIXX4,0174,017000.0000.0013.37
TOTL4,0152,1931,82200.0000.0048.50
ACKIU4,0084,008000.0000.0010.35
SPYC4,0064,006000.0000.0027.58
AUS=4,0054,005000.0000.0010.24
CELG^4,0034,003000.0000.000.26
BOWXU4,0024,002000.0000.0010.40
MUH4,0024,002000.0000.0014.69
CBAH=4,0004,000000.0000.0010.16
TGP-B4,0004,000000.0000.0025.95
GIFI3,9993,999000.0000.003.83
FLACU3,9963,996000.0000.0010.51
BGH3,9953,995000.0000.0015.65
UZE3,9893,78520400.0000.0024.80
VCTR3,9883,988000.0000.0024.55
FARO3,9873,987000.0000.0086.97
OIL3,9853,80418100.0000.0019.00
SIGI3,9783,977100.0000.0071.11
SRSA3,9763,976000.0000.0010.14
LFVN3,9753,975000.0000.009.44
FCACU3,9733,973000.0000.0010.89
SRCL3,9633,963000.0000.0068.01
HT-E3,9593,959000.0000.0023.75
FISI3,9573,957000.0000.0029.92
PAQC3,9563,956000.0000.009.95
IXG3,9513,951000.0000.0072.90
MVV3,9453,945000.0000.0055.89
FONR3,9423,942000.0000.0019.95
CAPAU3,9413,941000.0000.0013.45
NWFL3,9383,938000.0000.0028.05
FC3,9163,54637000.0000.0026.73
FLXS3,9143,914000.0000.0033.65
CRSAW3,9103,910000.0000.001.00
NVFY3,9083,908000.0000.002.20
HSKA3,9053,905000.0000.00171.73
PTPI3,9033,903000.0000.003.01
GLOG-A3,9003,900000.0000.0024.56
RICE=3,9003,900000.0000.0010.65
YAC+3,8963,896000.0000.001.30
PTH3,8943,886800.0000.00152.00
KINZU3,8873,887000.0000.0010.31
SPFI3,8833,882100.0000.0022.83
PAQCW3,8763,876000.0000.001.29
GWRS3,8643,8412300.0000.0016.77
COKE3,8633,863000.0000.00271.74
TLGA=3,8593,40945000.0000.0010.05
NGMS3,8583,858000.0000.0028.31
ROBT3,8583,75810000.0000.0051.53
SCHL3,8533,853000.0000.0029.53
JKH3,8453,842300.0000.00366.29
JMBS3,8403,840000.0000.0053.31
ELOX3,8383,73610200.0000.003.60
HURN3,8353,835000.0000.0053.42
BLX3,8333,66716600.0000.0015.89
RFI3,8333,832100.0000.0013.95
MTBCP3,8173,817000.0000.0027.40
CIB3,8113,811000.0000.0033.43
ROCCU3,8093,809000.0000.0010.88
SMDV3,8081,6082,20000.0000.0064.18
ACGLP3,8003,800000.0000.0025.28
RFIL3,7873,787000.0000.005.72
CBPO3,7813,781000.0000.00117.82
JRO3,7763,27650000.0000.009.33
FSMO3,7753,775000.0000.0021.03
HTOOW3,7743,774000.0000.004.32
LUMO3,7673,767000.0000.0013.55
AVCT3,7643,764000.0000.005.23
EFR3,7633,7075600.0000.0013.47
CRWS3,7623,762000.0000.007.78
WTBA3,7583,758000.0000.0024.98
BATL3,7493,749000.0000.0012.68
XOG3,7413,741000.0000.0034.55
BSE3,7393,63910000.0000.0014.08
WSO3,7333,13759600.0000.00239.74
FMY3,7313,731000.0000.0013.49
IRMD3,7313,7181300.0000.0024.33
JLS3,7223,722000.0000.0020.38
JRI3,7213,40231900.0000.0014.38
EDIV3,7162,1051,61100.0000.0029.31
SPXZ3,7133,6189500.0000.0021.65
GCO3,7043,23047400.0000.0047.83
SJB3,7033,703000.0000.0018.61
EGBN3,6983,6673100.0000.0052.01
FNGO3,6983,59310500.0000.0038.25
DAIO3,6973,697000.0000.004.97
RDVT3,6963,696000.0000.0020.25
COLB3,6863,686000.0000.0047.35
MSON3,6793,679000.0000.0018.69
EVN3,6703,57010000.0000.0013.55
FDP3,6663,666000.0000.0028.38
SMIT3,6623,662000.0000.006.30
NUSC3,6603,660000.0000.0042.08
BBF3,6563,656000.0000.0013.46
XHE3,6563,649700.0000.00116.22
LII3,6553,55510000.0000.00282.71
AUBN3,6493,649000.0000.0046.30
STPK=3,6493,649000.0000.0028.80
CATC3,6473,647000.0000.0083.16
NRACU3,6463,646000.0000.0010.00
SNRHU3,6443,644000.0000.0010.58
IWL3,6423,640200.0000.0090.60
VLT3,6413,641000.0000.0013.70
CASS3,6403,640000.0000.0045.12
NDSN3,6373,51612100.0000.00195.92
IHG3,6352,77685900.0000.0068.96
QVCC3,6213,621000.0000.0025.30
EBF3,6203,50511500.0000.0021.28
CWCO3,6183,616200.0000.0013.70
SASR3,6163,616000.0000.0040.10
EMPW3,6143,614000.0000.009.97
GRSVU3,6133,613000.0000.0010.58
RMCF3,6113,611000.0000.004.88
KAIRW3,6103,610000.0000.001.10
HECCU3,6003,600000.0000.0010.71
PJAN3,6003,600000.0000.0030.79
ESXB3,5963,596000.0000.008.24
PAHC3,5953,595000.0000.0022.67
MACUW3,5903,590000.0000.000.70
MED3,5893,5563300.0000.00242.76
HEWJ3,5803,580000.0000.0037.92
LEAP+3,5793,579000.0000.002.73
LYTS3,5773,577000.0000.009.82
BANC3,5743,574000.0000.0019.37
SPOK3,5733,573000.0000.0010.97
VCV3,5603,560000.0000.0012.74
LARK3,5583,558000.0000.0027.29
MYE3,5583,557100.0000.0022.21
KEMQ3,5571,0572,50000.0000.0034.15
BSN3,5563,556000.0000.0010.00
REZ3,5523,552000.0000.0071.08
LXFR3,5513,551000.0000.0019.93
CAS3,5503,550000.0000.009.90
PSA-N3,5503,45010000.0000.0024.90
FNLC3,5443,544000.0000.0028.41
OSIS3,5443,544000.0000.0096.33
RNR3,5443,544000.0000.00164.41
DSAC3,5422,1421,40000.0000.0010.05
CDMOP3,5363,536000.0000.0031.00
ALCO3,5353,535000.0000.0029.95
BNSO3,5332,0331,50000.0000.005.13
KSMTW3,5323,532000.0000.000.86
CHAD3,5313,531000.0000.0017.20
CONXU3,5283,528000.0000.0010.31
ESCA3,5283,528000.0000.0021.25
FXA3,5253,40911600.0000.0076.63
PRPB=3,5123,512000.0000.0010.50
IHIT3,5101,3102,20000.0000.009.14
PCSB3,5083,508000.0000.0017.48
HBCP3,5033,503000.0000.0034.95
CTBI3,5013,501000.0000.0044.19
LHC+3,5003,500000.0000.000.87
USD3,4963,496000.0000.00106.50
WFC-W3,4933,493000.0000.0025.00
FNGZ3,4893,489000.0000.004.01
PSK3,4893,489000.0000.0042.75
HWKN3,4883,488000.0000.0032.27
SPNE3,4713,471000.0000.0017.88
NS-A3,4703,470000.0000.0021.57
GSAQW3,4653,465000.0000.000.77
EMPW+3,4613,461000.0000.000.84
SPE3,4543,446800.0000.0014.48
UFPT3,4513,451000.0000.0053.67
HWCC3,4463,446000.0000.003.81
MGTX3,4443,444000.0000.0014.54
RGT3,4433,443000.0000.0013.68
HRC3,4403,440000.0000.00104.14
NGL-B3,4363,23620000.0000.0012.91
MSD3,4353,18525000.0000.008.98
EDTXU3,4313,431000.0000.0010.29
SOYB3,4303,22720300.0000.0021.45
AVNS3,4203,419100.0000.0046.55
GNL-B3,4173,417000.0000.0025.26
CMBS3,4133,20021300.0000.0054.19
BFST3,4043,404000.0000.0023.65
INDO3,4033,403000.0000.008.17
FWRD3,4013,401000.0000.0087.80
MOO3,4012,2011,20000.0000.0085.18
AMH-E3,4003,23816200.0000.0025.50
BWX3,4003,400000.0000.0029.64
LIVE3,3983,398000.0000.0023.66
CBU3,3933,3286500.0000.0075.20
ENNVU3,3913,391000.0000.0010.49
MCFT3,3913,391000.0000.0028.32
FMIL3,3873,387000.0000.0026.29
CLAR3,3863,386000.0000.0017.98
BFY3,3823,382000.0000.0014.83
VLON3,3753,375000.0000.005.10
KIDS3,3713,371000.0000.0047.67
AONE=3,3703,370000.0000.0012.13
AIQ3,3663,366000.0000.0027.95
PLMR3,3633,2709300.0000.0075.83
FRC-L3,3603,360000.0000.0025.46
BNDW3,3593,359000.0000.0079.78
BWAY3,3571,5571,80000.0000.008.54
RILYZ3,3573,357000.0000.0025.28
FCOR3,3543,354000.0000.0054.27
CLNY-H3,3503,350000.0000.0024.55
FTIVU3,3493,349000.0000.0010.65
REXR-A3,3433,343000.0000.0025.30
PNTG3,3363,23610000.0000.0049.16
CHE3,3293,3042500.0000.00432.62
PQG3,3283,328000.0000.0017.34
JCO3,3253,22510000.0000.008.27
TRIN3,3253,325000.0000.0014.75
SMMF3,3223,322000.0000.0024.90
MCRI3,3183,318000.0000.0062.18
CEN3,3143,314000.0000.0011.28
IBTX3,3123,312000.0000.0074.67
RILYN3,3113,311000.0000.0026.10
KFS3,3103,310000.0000.004.51
FDS3,3062,74556100.0000.00314.26
VINC3,3043,304000.0000.0018.58
FJP3,3013,301000.0000.0051.68
MITT-A3,3003,300000.0000.0024.45
PNI3,2983,298000.0000.0010.80
TKC3,2923,19210000.0000.005.49
PRF3,2813,281000.0000.00146.41
PDFS3,2803,271900.0000.0018.09
MKL3,2773,2621500.0000.001,106.46
GSMG3,2623,262000.0000.003.41
MPLN+3,2613,261000.0000.001.17
NNI3,2583,258000.0000.0076.45
CHPMW3,2563,256000.0000.001.20
HTPA=3,2553,255000.0000.0010.48
OIA3,2523,252000.0000.007.79
NRZ-C3,2473,247000.0000.0021.76
GHLD3,2463,246000.0000.0015.45
AXS-E3,2443,244000.0000.0025.51
IVR-B3,2442,90134300.0000.0023.45
RDY3,2363,233300.0000.0061.29
TFX3,2343,234000.0000.00402.16
ANNX3,2293,229000.0000.0030.93
BPYPN3,2293,229000.0000.0022.78
AIRT3,2282,82840000.0000.0024.40
BMI3,2203,218200.0000.00100.37
SMBC3,2193,219000.0000.0039.00
PDN3,2183,218000.0000.0035.63
EDUC3,2173,01720000.0000.0015.99
IBDD3,2153,206900.0000.0027.13
C-N3,2123,212000.0000.0027.35
CLPR3,2013,1515000.0000.008.04
XAR3,2003,1633700.0000.00119.77
PSB-W3,1941,5941,60000.0000.0025.90
ROCK3,1933,1781500.0000.0081.36
MGLN3,1923,192000.0000.0093.30
TDF3,1923,192000.0000.0024.45
FMO3,1862,98620000.0000.009.38
NNBR3,1863,186000.0000.006.72
ASRV3,1723,1522000.0000.003.66
SYF-A3,1723,172000.0000.0026.27
ERSX3,1643,164000.0000.0023.06
CMSD3,1502,95020000.0000.0026.60
EGRX3,1463,145100.0000.0043.28
USCI3,1462,24690000.0000.0036.46
BGT3,1413,141000.0000.0012.45
AMTB3,1373,0924500.0000.0017.75
RDWR3,1373,137000.0000.0026.02
PSA-E3,1363,03610000.0000.0025.65
NEBCU3,1283,128000.0000.0010.24
PCQ3,1283,128000.0000.0017.85
RYI3,1233,123000.0000.0014.44
HRMY3,1203,01810200.0000.0032.35
TLH3,1183,118000.0000.00142.83
CIVB3,1163,116000.0000.0021.36
MDYV3,1143,106800.0000.0063.08
EWZS3,1112,21190000.0000.0015.13
CLRMU3,1023,102000.0000.0010.03
JHML3,1003,100000.0000.0048.83
CHDN3,0973,091600.0000.00229.40
AFGD3,0943,094000.0000.0026.86
NTSX3,0893,089000.0000.0036.44
JHMM3,0829462,13600.0000.0047.37
ESEA3,0793,079000.0000.006.97
UMBF3,0783,0017700.0000.0091.95
QQQE3,0773,073400.0000.0074.34
GL-C3,0753,075000.0000.0025.39
SELF3,0733,073000.0000.004.51
TRC3,0702,97010000.0000.0016.62
DMF3,0663,066000.0000.008.78
HY3,0613,059200.0000.0089.21
BML-L3,0593,059000.0000.0024.60
PHIOW3,0563,056000.0000.000.26
KAIR3,0553,055000.0000.009.88
CHSCO3,0533,053000.0000.0028.65
SKF3,0522,75230000.0000.0013.00
FEDU3,0503,050000.0000.001.52
CTDD3,0483,048000.0000.0026.30
RMBI3,0483,048000.0000.0013.85
CENT3,0453,0291600.0000.0049.33
FXF3,0353,035000.0000.0097.69
AZZ3,0333,033000.0000.0052.15
FYC3,0333,033000.0000.0067.18
HCARU3,0323,032000.0000.0010.34
MOV3,0323,032000.0000.0023.96
KALU3,0273,027000.0000.00114.38
LMAT3,0263,026000.0000.0046.77
PTNQ3,0173,017000.0000.0051.54
BH3,0153,013200.0000.00151.10
MUE3,0133,013000.0000.0013.29
SDEM3,0133,013000.0000.0011.89
VDC3,0083,008000.0000.00169.76
VIOV3,0032,9337000.0000.00172.30
QDEF3,0013,001000.0000.0048.38
TWNI=3,0013,001000.0000.0010.07
IAK3,0003,000000.0000.0072.51
MCADU3,0003,000000.0000.0010.02
PMO3,0003,000000.0000.0013.25
LDUR2,9982,998000.0000.00102.02
INDB2,9962,59739900.0000.0090.91
GNACU2,9952,19580000.0000.0010.13
MFM2,9952,995000.0000.006.76
PDEX2,9902,990000.0000.0023.19
AEPPZ2,9862,986000.0000.0046.75
ELSE2,9842,984000.0000.004.47
PTLC2,9842,984000.0000.0033.60
TPZ2,9842,983100.0000.0011.91
GNT2,9832,982100.0000.004.99
PTMC2,9802,980000.0000.0034.03
ARDC2,9792,979000.0000.0014.82
HBT2,9772,968900.0000.0017.30
KBWR2,9772,977000.0000.0061.70
XTN2,9752,975000.0000.0083.60
GRX2,9742,9532100.0000.0012.12
FEX2,9702,970000.0000.0077.35
UYG2,9692,36960000.0000.0050.55
CND=2,9642,964000.0000.0010.65
DLS2,9602,960000.0000.0070.73
FFTG2,9522,952000.0000.0028.11
FVAL2,9522,952000.0000.0043.17
IMTE2,9512,951000.0000.003.86
FSEA2,9492,949000.0000.009.65
ARDS2,9482,55439400.0000.005.40
KWAC+2,9461,7461,20000.0000.000.74
FACT=2,9402,940000.0000.0010.07
MUDSU2,9402,940000.0000.0010.29
FOREU2,9352,83510000.0000.0010.12
PCB2,9342,934000.0000.0015.97
CNXC2,9282,928000.0000.00121.68
FBIZ2,9262,926000.0000.0025.67
LFUS2,9262,919700.0000.00256.64
DBE2,9182,918000.0000.0013.95
KEP2,9182,918000.0000.0010.30
KUKE2,9142,62029400.0000.005.90
LMST2,9142,914000.0000.0016.51
EACPU2,9062,906000.0000.0010.05
AUUDW2,9002,900000.0000.000.65
EVF2,9002,900000.0000.006.65
ITACU2,9002,900000.0000.0010.52
NAACU2,9002,900000.0000.0010.01
SRI2,9002,900000.0000.0034.68
INSE2,8962,896000.0000.007.77
BHSE2,8872,887000.0000.009.96
BLNKW2,8852,8572800.0000.0025.88
GOED2,8832,883000.0000.0010.23
FNWB2,8802,880000.0000.0017.94
AFK2,8782,877100.0000.0021.09
ELTK2,8772,877000.0000.005.27
PSJ2,8772,50337400.0000.00156.06
UTSL2,8772,877000.0000.0023.20
FBNC2,8752,875000.0000.0042.73
WMK2,8532,853000.0000.0058.19
ACTCU2,8522,852000.0000.0018.00
CVGW2,8502,850000.0000.0082.60
XMMO2,8502,850000.0000.0079.17
KAMN2,8492,849000.0000.0053.01
EXPCU2,8482,848000.0000.0012.90
DSPG2,8392,839000.0000.0015.19
GNTY2,8372,837000.0000.0033.01
ABG2,8362,834200.0000.00171.44
AOR2,8352,835000.0000.0052.79
HT-D2,8342,8191500.0000.0023.92
AMSWA2,8272,827000.0000.0020.08
IBA2,8262,825100.0000.0038.60
JPM-J2,8232,42340000.0000.0026.21
PFD2,8112,811000.0000.0017.38
NEOG2,8072,807000.0000.0079.57
EXD2,8042,804000.0000.0010.12
FTCVU2,8042,804000.0000.0010.68
DFPH2,8032,803000.0000.0010.20
BENE2,8002,800000.0000.009.94
AMSF2,7992,7841500.0000.0061.99
LCAP2,7962,796000.0000.0010.01
FUNC2,7901,2221,56800.0000.0018.89
LWAY2,7891,98980000.0000.005.90
MRLN2,7882,788000.0000.0016.23
CSSE2,7872,67711000.0000.0023.80
RAACU2,7872,787000.0000.0011.35
JPI2,7782,778000.0000.0024.24
WFH2,7782,778000.0000.0066.23
CMO-E2,7732,773000.0000.0025.09
MFIN2,7682,768000.0000.006.82
VCVCU2,7682,768000.0000.0011.38
IBDO2,7652,40336200.0000.0026.11
MGC2,7592,23152800.0000.00135.83
SFTW=2,7552,755000.0000.0012.30
IMCC2,7532,46628700.0000.008.42
IIN2,7462,746000.0000.0025.22
PTRS2,7412,741000.0000.007.51
GLP-A2,7381,2381,50000.0000.0026.25
CACC2,7322,732000.0000.00398.40
WANT2,7302,730000.0000.0046.18
CNYA2,7262,32640000.0000.0042.71
MN2,7262,724200.0000.007.50
TAIT2,7262,62610000.0000.004.52
EWX2,7222,722000.0000.0054.54
FITBO2,7202,720000.0000.0025.81
JPM-C2,7192,719000.0000.0027.16
MTD2,7172,717000.0000.001,061.50
PTA2,7142,714000.0000.0024.86
SJW2,7072,701600.0000.0062.52
TFC-R2,7012,701000.0000.0025.39
DXJS2,7002,700000.0000.0042.84
FUSE=2,7002,700000.0000.0011.30
HMOP2,7002,700000.0000.0041.55
IBDM2,7002,700000.0000.0024.83
OCA=2,7002,700000.0000.0010.22
CPSS2,6962,696000.0000.003.83
FTAI-A2,6952,695000.0000.0024.75
PCM2,6941,1941,50000.0000.0011.27
ENTA2,6912,691000.0000.0051.36
BOCH2,6762,6631300.0000.0011.09
BKN2,6732,673000.0000.0017.55
DJD2,6729471,72500.0000.0041.25
EQD=2,6712,671000.0000.0010.49
FQAL2,6702,670000.0000.0043.45
PEB-D2,6702,670000.0000.0024.00
IXN2,6692,669000.0000.00299.33
ELDN2,6672,667000.0000.0013.95
TIPT2,6662,666000.0000.005.30
ANAT2,6592,659000.0000.0095.59
ATTO2,6552,655000.0000.0022.05
TPL2,6502,6292100.0000.001,193.92
WAFDP2,6482,34830000.0000.0024.92
CTAQW2,6462,24640000.0000.001.21
SNEX2,6452,645000.0000.0061.23
EELV2,6412,641000.0000.0022.84
HCAQ2,6412,641000.0000.0010.35
RF-A2,6342,03460000.0000.0025.64
CAHCU2,6322,632000.0000.0010.30
RDIV2,6302,630000.0000.0040.00
USRT2,6292,48414500.0000.0050.40
ETP-C2,6282,51511300.0000.0022.59
EUO2,6262,626000.0000.0023.66
PULS2,6222,622000.0000.0049.84
BRBS2,6212,621000.0000.0019.80
SUB2,6212,621000.0000.00107.72
TEKK2,6202,620000.0000.0010.02
MLR2,6132,13447900.0000.0043.51
PRPC=2,6122,612000.0000.0010.40
MODV2,6072,606100.0000.00125.00
EMGF2,6002,600000.0000.0051.17
GAB-G2,6002,600000.0000.0025.46
WAFU2,5962,596000.0000.004.17
YORW2,5922,592000.0000.0042.76
CRD.A2,5902,590000.0000.0010.20
MOTNW2,5852,40018500.0000.001.10
NDP2,5842,584000.0000.0017.31
SCL2,5842,583100.0000.00123.79
ALTG2,5832,48310000.0000.0010.99
FXB2,5832,583000.0000.00133.73
HYMB2,5832,48310000.0000.0058.89
FANH2,5732,573000.0000.0014.93
OPY2,5681,76780100.0000.0039.49
HSII2,5672,567000.0000.0037.09
TMP2,5672,566100.0000.0086.31
CBON2,5642,5234100.0000.0023.70
FOF2,5612,553800.0000.0012.90
BKEPP2,5602,560000.0000.007.24
NTIC2,5552,555000.0000.0015.10
IIII2,5522,552000.0000.009.85
ACBI2,5502,550000.0000.0022.82
PKBK2,5402,540000.0000.0020.34
GSIT2,5382,538000.0000.007.13
GFN2,5332,533000.0000.0011.79
RE2,5332,530300.0000.00247.30
MBWM2,5322,532000.0000.0031.88
PEBO2,5302,528200.0000.0033.14
COWNZ2,5281,60092800.0000.0025.18
SAFT2,5282,23329500.0000.0083.06
FLTB2,5252,525000.0000.0052.38
VVOS2,5232,523000.0000.006.75
DUOT2,5222,522000.0000.006.36
PIPR2,5212,516500.0000.00109.05
BDXB2,5202,520000.0000.0053.59
HCKT2,5172,517000.0000.0016.52
FLRG2,5122,512000.0000.0021.79
ETB2,5112,511000.0000.0014.97
SGAMW2,5112,511000.0000.000.86
RFV2,5102,510000.0000.0086.42
VTAQ2,5102,510000.0000.009.95
HIGA+2,5092,509000.0000.001.30
HESM2,5062,506000.0000.0022.72
CMPR2,5052,505000.0000.0098.18
PBI-B2,5042,4297500.0000.0023.20
USXF2,5042,504000.0000.0031.43
NBB2,5022,502000.0000.0022.09
GOAC=2,5002,500000.0000.0010.35
SPTKU2,5002,500000.0000.0010.09
BLSA2,4992,39910000.0000.0010.95
ITEQ2,4991,56193800.0000.0064.95
GAM-B2,4972,497000.0000.0027.00
SPBO2,4952,16233300.0000.0034.40
INBK2,4942,494000.0000.0036.01
DTB2,4882,488000.0000.0024.87
OMFS2,4852,36012500.0000.0037.15
WHG2,4852,485000.0000.0018.31
GB2,4832,483000.0000.0011.75
LOUP2,4792,479000.0000.0054.50
IYM2,4782,4334500.0000.00119.50
NYMTO2,4782,478000.0000.0024.05
GLTR2,4592,05340600.0000.0091.35
PSA-F2,4562,456000.0000.0026.30
FCCY2,4542,454000.0000.0019.40
PKOH2,4502,450000.0000.0038.84
SPPP2,4501,3631,08700.0000.0017.36
TACA=2,4502,450000.0000.0010.45
PMM2,4452,445000.0000.008.07
SCD2,4452,445000.0000.0012.32
ADXN2,4362,436000.0000.0010.16
BENEU2,4332,433000.0000.0010.58
WCC-A2,4262,00342300.0000.0030.70
RFMZ2,4242,424000.0000.0020.02
FXU2,4232,417600.0000.0027.90
MTRN2,4222,28913300.0000.0073.07
PLPC2,4112,411000.0000.0069.64
HOLUU2,4072,30710000.0000.0014.28
PSI2,4072,407000.0000.00112.47
RNDB2,4052,405000.0000.0020.41
NCB2,4032,08032300.0000.0015.00
SHACU2,4032,403000.0000.0010.10
VEC2,4032,3802300.0000.0059.77
VKQ2,4012,401000.0000.0012.94
FISR2,4002,400000.0000.0030.77
IYC2,4002,400000.0000.0071.99
RFFC2,4002,400000.0000.0039.63
SPLP-A2,4002,400000.0000.0020.58
TLMDW2,4002,400000.0000.001.19
QS+2,3972,3722500.0000.0033.01
SWKH2,3972,397000.0000.0014.61
WHLR2,3962,396000.0000.003.09
ARKR2,3941,74465000.0000.0019.50
PCPC2,3942,394000.0000.0024.47
VTWV2,3942,394000.0000.00137.49
HWBK2,3934471,94600.0000.0022.89
HBP2,3902,390000.0000.003.60
SCSC2,3882,388000.0000.0031.33
GATX2,3842,384000.0000.0097.41
ISIG2,3822,3721000.0000.006.35
SCVL2,3802,380000.0000.0050.98
HYMCZ2,3792,379000.0000.000.33
USNA2,3782,371700.0000.00101.39
CUT2,3742,17420000.0000.0035.45
CDZI2,3712,3551600.0000.0010.99
AL-A2,3672,26710000.0000.0026.46
PBFS2,3631,52384000.0000.0012.18
BIO2,3612,3471400.0000.00568.08
EDI2,3572,357000.0000.009.03
WTS2,3572,357000.0000.00116.74
FMNB2,3552,355000.0000.0015.66
BFIN2,3522,347500.0000.0010.80
DWAS2,3502,350000.0000.0082.25
SBFG2,3482,348000.0000.0019.15
JOUT2,3462,345100.0000.00134.62
ECOL2,3422,2717100.0000.0040.88
INDT2,3382,338000.0000.0059.67
HUDI2,3372,337000.0000.005.25
ADUS2,3352,3221300.0000.0093.19
CIM-A2,3282,328000.0000.0025.36
GHACU2,3272,327000.0000.0010.06
XSLV2,3262,326000.0000.0045.52
HDGE2,3252,325000.0000.0025.80
LAWS2,3242,324000.0000.0054.31
SVFAW2,3222,322000.0000.003.64
NES2,3212,321000.0000.002.10
PSA-I2,3212,321000.0000.0026.46
GSL-B2,3202,320000.0000.0025.35
NWHM2,3192,319000.0000.005.18
VCIF2,3121,91240000.0000.0010.36
GS-A2,3092,309000.0000.0023.80
PFHD2,3082,2971100.0000.0018.75
JSM2,3052,20510000.0000.0023.80
CXE2,3042,304000.0000.005.18
VIOG2,3022,2614100.0000.00213.60
FMAC=2,2992,299000.0000.0011.00
SWM2,2942,294000.0000.0047.15
COE2,2932,293000.0000.0024.75
SGMA2,2922,292000.0000.005.52
SSAAU2,2892,289000.0000.0010.12
IWX2,2882,288000.0000.0061.84
AFINO2,2842,284000.0000.0025.01
FEMB2,2842,284000.0000.0035.07
FDNI2,2802,280000.0000.0047.85
TDW+A2,2782,278000.0000.001.16
BSJQ2,2672,267000.0000.0025.54
GIGE2,2642,264000.0000.0037.90
NI-B2,2622,262000.0000.0027.50
LBRDA2,2552,255000.0000.00148.62
ETP-D2,2462,246000.0000.0023.13
IAI2,2452,245000.0000.0092.43
EEMA2,2442,244000.0000.0092.29
BLW2,2431,74350000.0000.0016.09
BCV2,2422,2291300.0000.0029.33
CLAS=2,2402,240000.0000.0010.14
IIPR-A2,2372,235200.0000.0029.67
ITA2,2362,2251100.0000.0098.09
HPS2,2332,233000.0000.0016.95
AMH-H2,2322,232000.0000.0026.75
MIXT2,2302,223700.0000.0013.47
ALL-H2,2272,227000.0000.0026.60
BML-J2,2251,92530000.0000.0024.74
TBC2,2252,224100.0000.0026.57
IGMS2,2222,222000.0000.0077.84
SPGM2,2222,222000.0000.0051.07
AIRR2,2211,72150000.0000.0039.00
RLI2,2192,1823700.0000.00109.13
CYAN2,2172,217000.0000.003.63
OMFL2,2152,215000.0000.0042.16
EML2,2122,210200.0000.0026.77
DLN2,2112,08013100.0000.00109.27
KBUY2,21002,21000.0000.0026.20
ATAC=2,2082,208000.0000.0010.40
MHD2,2052,205000.0000.0016.02
EMBD2,2022,202000.0000.0026.42
BOUT2,2002,00020000.0000.0032.33
IBER=2,2002,200000.0000.0010.02
LIVK2,2002,200000.0000.0010.09
DOOO2,1952,195000.0000.0073.34
SMIN2,1932,193000.0000.0049.50
CIR2,1922,1504200.0000.0034.98
WFC-O2,1922,192000.0000.0025.14
NWPX2,1912,182900.0000.0034.00
SMN2,1912,191000.0000.009.00
JEQ2,1892,189000.0000.008.89
PRE-H2,1842,184000.0000.0025.27
BRC2,1822,182000.0000.0054.52
HELX2,1812,08110000.0000.0039.95
UI2,1812,176500.0000.00318.25
BNKD2,1802,180000.0000.002.04
DZZ2,1772,174300.0000.003.21
PUCKU2,1752,175000.0000.0010.27
RYLD2,1742,174000.0000.0023.41
ARTNA2,1722,172000.0000.0038.67
JGH2,1722,172000.0000.0015.23
SPNV=2,1702,170000.0000.0011.00
VOLT2,1681,77739100.0000.002.80
EBTC2,1662,166000.0000.0032.44
FOR2,1632,1432000.0000.0021.78
PRK2,1612,161000.0000.00130.25
TURN2,1612,161000.0000.007.19
AGBAR2,1552,155000.0000.000.29
AMAL2,1542,0985600.0000.0018.00
LKFN2,1542,154000.0000.0072.42
TSBK2,1542,154000.0000.0029.44
COMT2,1532,153000.0000.0031.34
BFS2,1512,151000.0000.0038.95
PLW2,1472,147000.0000.0035.67
ECON2,1422,142000.0000.0029.11
MUA2,1421,47267000.0000.0014.62
SAFE2,1422,0529000.0000.0069.72
SRRK2,1412,141000.0000.0053.10
PREF2,1372,137000.0000.0020.34
CIM-B2,1341,72940500.0000.0023.78
QYLG2,1342,134000.0000.0029.06
IFN2,1322,132000.0000.0021.04
BLUWU2,1312,131000.0000.0010.53
NSA-A2,1292,129000.0000.0026.37
CPTK=2,1282,128000.0000.0010.07
IPAR2,1282,128000.0000.0071.44
FIIIU2,1272,127000.0000.0010.94
JEMD2,1262,126000.0000.007.85
PACXU2,1252,125000.0000.0010.34
STAR-I2,1252,124100.0000.0025.23
NLY-G2,1192,119000.0000.0024.55
PHAT2,1162,116000.0000.0045.80
GHM2,1142,114000.0000.0015.95
JRJC2,1142,114000.0000.0010.30
UTI2,1112,106500.0000.006.11
EPU2,1102,110000.0000.0036.11
KAIRU2,1102,110000.0000.0010.35
UBCP2,1102,110000.0000.0014.82
SPXX2,1072,107000.0000.0015.73
FSTA2,1042,0723200.0000.0039.58
NMT2,1042,104000.0000.0014.18
PROV2,1042,104000.0000.0016.97
IID2,1022,102000.0000.005.36
IYG2,1021,94815400.0000.00169.91
EWO2,1012,101000.0000.0021.67
TEI2,1011,48162000.0000.007.52
AHACU2,1002,100000.0000.0011.80
SBG=2,1001,80030000.0000.0010.84
SCHJ2,1002,100000.0000.0050.98
SGLBW2,1002,100000.0000.000.38
TWND=2,1002,100000.0000.0010.85
RBNC2,0952,0801500.0000.0024.51
SOJB2,0951,81627900.0000.0025.84
LANDO2,0912,091000.0000.0025.28
MGU2,0882,088000.0000.0020.74
SBI2,0872,087000.0000.009.11
WSBF2,0852,085000.0000.0020.61
EDRY2,0841,41866600.0000.006.92
PFC2,0842,084000.0000.0032.59
SRSAW2,0802,080000.0000.001.50
ZROZ2,0762,076000.0000.00136.61
LCII2,0722,071100.0000.00134.23
FRC-J2,0712,071000.0000.0025.82
ATNI2,0702,070000.0000.0049.96
NBACR2,0702,070000.0000.001.14
PALL2,0592,059000.0000.00219.44
CTS2,0552,055000.0000.0032.70
WUGI2,0532,053000.0000.0050.77
ARTW2,0522,052000.0000.002.83
IVR-A2,0502,050000.0000.0024.56
CBZ2,0472,0054200.0000.0032.43
FLBR2,0462,046000.0000.0020.35
DISCB2,0442,044000.0000.0067.00
WFC-Q2,0432,043000.0000.0026.40
GLAQU2,0412,041000.0000.0010.69
TSIAU2,0392,039000.0000.0012.14
FREEW2,0372,037000.0000.001.78
UBOT2,0342,034000.0000.0038.55
XLG2,0342,034000.0000.00288.69
TISI2,0272,027000.0000.0011.63
ANDAR2,0252,025000.0000.000.62
PRS2,0242,024000.0000.0026.75
FTIVW2,0222,022000.0000.001.37
JWS=2,0182,018000.0000.0013.50
MNTK2,0161,41660000.0000.0010.70
MPB2,0152,015000.0000.0026.97
PNQI2,0142,014000.0000.00231.26
SJT2,0131,86015300.0000.003.91
HEQ2,0071,13886900.0000.0011.77
CHFW2,0031,90310000.0000.009.94
BCACW2,0012,001000.0000.002.00
FCAX+2,0002,000000.0000.001.65
LEXXW2,0002,000000.0000.002.00
MLACU2,0002,000000.0000.0010.26
ZCAN2,0002,000000.0000.0068.07
IDIV1,9971,997000.0000.009.96
GERM1,9941,994000.0000.0034.25
GLOP-B1,9911,991000.0000.0020.30
VBF1,9911,991000.0000.0020.04
CPTA1,9901,990000.0000.0016.42
BSBK1,9841,984000.0000.009.86
CNXN1,9831,983000.0000.0045.63
VIOO1,9781,978000.0000.00195.55
WFC-Y1,9754751,50000.0000.0025.79
HTY1,9721,972000.0000.006.05
GGZ1,9707701,20000.0000.0014.05
GREK1,9681,968000.0000.0025.64
LBC1,9651,965000.0000.0011.45
PID1,9651,965000.0000.0016.51
VOX1,9651,965000.0000.00130.51
HNNA1,9641,964000.0000.008.50
PSB-Y1,9591,959000.0000.0025.78
CYBE1,9501,950000.0000.0026.28
MS-L1,9501,950000.0000.0026.17
GLRE1,9491,9272200.0000.008.18
MILN1,9461,946000.0000.0038.82
GCACU1,9441,944000.0000.0010.02
TACT1,9441,944000.0000.0010.39
XNTK1,9401,80713300.0000.00141.72
VTIQW1,9381,938000.0000.001.81
NHF-A1,9371,937000.0000.0020.98
CMCO1,9301,930000.0000.0053.05
AEPPL1,9261,926000.0000.0046.94
SHO-E1,9251,925000.0000.0025.12
IFFT1,9221,922000.0000.0048.48
SBCF1,9211,921000.0000.0038.07
URTH1,9151,915000.0000.00115.18
BSJP1,9121,912000.0000.0024.46
AMH-F1,9111,911000.0000.0025.75
PEBK1,9101,910000.0000.0026.32
HBANO1,9081,908000.0000.0025.39
RMAX1,9081,904400.0000.0038.90
VSPRU1,9061,906000.0000.0011.00
ALGS1,9011,901000.0000.0022.35
EHT1,9011,901000.0000.009.84
ESE1,9011,900100.0000.00106.99
KSPN1,9011,899200.0000.0033.00
FSMB1,9001,900000.0000.0020.76
PAWZ1,9001,900000.0000.0068.87
PHICW1,9001,900000.0000.001.20
PMVC+1,9001,900000.0000.000.95
COM1,8991,41348600.0000.0028.42
ULH1,8911,891000.0000.0025.40
FCOM1,8881,888000.0000.0049.55
IYY1,8871,887000.0000.0096.77
ERIE1,8811,881000.0000.00234.54
NXTG1,8811,877400.0000.0069.86
XSW1,8811,8047700.0000.00153.92
AIEQ1,8791,879000.0000.0037.20
TY1,8781,878000.0000.0031.05
MCI1,8751,875000.0000.0013.50
TECH1,8741,874000.0000.00355.44
SWZ1,8711,867400.0000.008.72
SCHW-D1,8651,66520000.0000.0025.46
WASH1,8641,864000.0000.0051.52
LEVL1,8631,863000.0000.0023.20
GRID1,8611,861000.0000.0083.21
BLE1,8601,860000.0000.0015.15
AMWD1,8571,857000.0000.0094.72
ENZL1,8561,854200.0000.0062.93
VS1,8551,855000.0000.009.10
EMF1,8541,854000.0000.0019.59
BATRA1,8531,845800.0000.0031.85
SFST1,8461,8281800.0000.0047.10
EIS1,8431,843000.0000.0063.51
COW1,8421,842000.0000.0037.45
AMK1,8401,8251500.0000.0023.84
CCAP1,8351,835000.0000.0016.85
SGDJ1,8351,826900.0000.0041.01
FFG1,8331,826700.0000.0056.75
OMAB1,8321,832000.0000.0051.09
SPFF1,8301,830000.0000.0011.71
GPX1,8294361,39300.0000.0013.86
HIFS1,8261,826000.0000.00271.45
BGIO1,8211,821000.0000.009.22
CRNX1,8181,818000.0000.0015.12
RCKY1,8161,816000.0000.0044.51
PDLB1,8151,815000.0000.0011.30
LNFA1,8101,810000.0000.009.96
CELC1,8091,809000.0000.0012.79
DDF1,8081,808000.0000.009.72
FUSN1,8071,807000.0000.0011.25
VIIAU1,8071,807000.0000.0010.38
BANX1,8061,806000.0000.0020.44
JPM-H1,8021,802000.0000.0025.58
PIE1,8011,801000.0000.0024.11
PTK=1,8001,800000.0000.0010.49
TZPSU1,8001,800000.0000.0010.08
VEGI1,7991,799000.0000.0039.10
XOMA1,7981,798000.0000.0035.97
STXB1,7951,795000.0000.0023.50
ASTE1,7941,69410000.0000.0071.57
CRMT1,7941,794000.0000.00147.12
EBMT1,7921,792000.0000.0025.40
TGRW1,7911,791000.0000.0028.79
MUNI1,7891,789000.0000.0056.14
IFS1,7871,787000.0000.0031.25
WLDN1,7871,787000.0000.0045.43
DUKH1,7851,785000.0000.0025.65
FFIC1,7851,785000.0000.0022.64
KWR1,7851,785000.0000.00261.30
SPNS1,7851,785000.0000.0031.37
EQBK1,7831,783000.0000.0028.53
QCRH1,7831,783000.0000.0044.24
AMTBB1,7801,780000.0000.0013.00
GRTX1,7781,778000.0000.0011.24
HYI1,7771,777000.0000.0015.21
CCX+1,7761,776000.0000.001.42
BSEP1,7741,774000.0000.0029.55
PML1,7741,7641000.0000.0014.47
FTRI1,7701,770000.0000.0013.92
SONA1,7701,770000.0000.0015.74
SGU1,7691,7105900.0000.0010.25
WVVI1,7671,767000.0000.007.86
PWOD1,7661,766000.0000.0027.46
BLKB1,7651,765000.0000.0069.29
FXG1,7651,66510000.0000.0054.73
RILYG1,7651,765000.0000.0025.39
ACEVU1,7611,761000.0000.0011.40
FHN-A1,7541,754000.0000.0025.89
MNOV1,7541,60714700.0000.005.37
OUNZ1,7541,754000.0000.0016.55
SYKE1,7541,754000.0000.0042.83
USAP1,7541,754000.0000.0010.07
FPH1,7481,748000.0000.006.51
AGO-E1,7461,746000.0000.0026.06
CIICU1,7461,746000.0000.0023.00
EQH-A1,7461,746000.0000.0025.58
NGA=1,7451,745000.0000.0018.64
RRBI1,7451,745000.0000.0058.77
LIXTW1,7431,743000.0000.000.80
BTAL1,7401,740000.0000.0016.90
NAZ1,7401,740000.0000.0014.97
HFRO-A1,7391,739000.0000.0026.11
SPUU1,7361,736000.0000.0078.10
BCML1,7331,733000.0000.0018.52
DMB1,7171,61710000.0000.0014.01
FVCB1,7171,717000.0000.0018.38
GMF1,7171,717000.0000.00134.70
MUDSW1,7141,714000.0000.000.99
CMT1,7121,712000.0000.0012.39
AFC1,7091,709000.0000.0025.30
MMU1,7091,709000.0000.0012.73
RLMD1,7091,709000.0000.0034.06
JPME1,7071,707000.0000.0078.30
SHI1,7061,703300.0000.0024.96
BMAR1,7051,705000.0000.0030.22
HJLIW1,7001,700000.0000.000.31
POWL1,7001,700000.0000.0033.51
VNMC1,7001,700000.0000.0031.73
OVB1,6961,696000.0000.0025.55
VRTS1,6961,696000.0000.00244.92
AROW1,6951,695000.0000.0033.93
IBMK1,6954001,29500.0000.0026.33
SLY1,6941,694000.0000.0092.50
MER-K1,6931,693000.0000.0027.17
ROT=1,6921,692000.0000.0010.17
OVBC1,6911,691000.0000.0029.00
DWIN1,6871,687000.0000.009.84
BCYPW1,6861,686000.0000.000.88
JBSS1,6851,685000.0000.0089.96
RJI1,6851,685000.0000.005.71
MSEX1,6831,683000.0000.0070.57
MACAU1,6811,681000.0000.0010.22
SMID1,6801,680000.0000.0012.06
IYZ1,6761,676000.0000.0031.25
PRI1,6701,667300.0000.00145.35
ESGR1,6691,662700.0000.00244.10
MBCN1,6691,664500.0000.0023.25
AOA1,6681,6066200.0000.0065.61
GSBC1,6681,668000.0000.0056.62
RDCM1,6661,666000.0000.009.83
SCC1,6651,665000.0000.0012.45
BFC1,6581,658000.0000.0074.00
RDI1,6561,55610000.0000.006.90
CRAI1,6531,653000.0000.0066.25
NEON1,6491,649000.0000.007.56
SMOG1,6481,6074100.0000.00148.10
FFNW1,6471,647000.0000.0013.97
CANE1,6451,645000.0000.007.51
LNSR1,6451,645000.0000.008.44
IBCP1,6441,644000.0000.0022.30
DLR-J1,6431,643000.0000.0026.38
AVDE1,6421,642000.0000.0059.34
BUYZ1,6421,642000.0000.0050.76
CRVL1,6421,5727000.0000.00105.53
FSV1,6401,640000.0000.00148.36
CHN1,6381,638000.0000.0030.47
PRN1,6381,638000.0000.0098.17
PRTG1,6321,632000.0000.0032.00
UVSP1,6321,6072500.0000.0027.82
WPP1,6321,627500.0000.0062.54
CPF1,6281,628000.0000.0024.52
AAMC1,6261,5784800.0000.0021.50
DWMC1,6211,621000.0000.0030.16
RYT1,6161,616000.0000.00257.27
FRD1,6151,615000.0000.008.69
DTJ1,6141,614000.0000.0025.30
FTCVW1,6141,614000.0000.001.49
CSGS1,6121,612000.0000.0046.20
CVCY1,6081,49711100.0000.0019.40
FGRO1,6061,606000.0000.0018.25
DYFN1,6021,602000.0000.0018.46
CCX=1,6001,10050000.0000.0010.59
EUCRW1,6001,600000.0000.001.30
FGNA=1,6001,10050000.0000.0010.65
LOACW1,6001,600000.0000.001.14
MZA1,6001,600000.0000.0014.21
RMI1,6001,600000.0000.0021.25
SNRHW1,6001,600000.0000.000.98
NMY1,5981,598000.0000.0013.83
EGP1,5971,5851200.0000.00135.70
UIVM1,5891,589000.0000.0046.29
CSWI1,5881,588000.0000.00128.21
ICBK1,5881,588000.0000.0025.83
NS-C1,5871,587000.0000.0023.00
MGRC1,5781,578000.0000.0078.27
NPV1,5781,578000.0000.0015.75
VFL1,5761,576000.0000.0012.91
RF-C1,5721,572000.0000.0027.50
GSP1,5701,47010000.0000.0013.77
UNL1,5701,570000.0000.008.22
LEMB1,5681,41815000.0000.0043.17
NVGS1,5671,567000.0000.0010.10
VNO-N1,5651,565000.0000.0025.08
KIM-L1,5641,564000.0000.0025.90
AGM1,5611,559200.0000.0090.40
ANDA1,5571,557000.0000.0010.15
AHT-I1,5531,5332000.0000.0021.93
USB-P1,5531,553000.0000.0027.23
AMBC+1,5501,550000.0000.005.40
FNI1,5501,550000.0000.0064.20
PCYO1,5491,549000.0000.0012.18
QQQN1,5491,548100.0000.0031.85
SOHOO1,5481,548000.0000.0018.02
TSC1,5481,5331500.0000.0025.09
PAUG1,5451,545000.0000.0028.60
COF-G1,5431,4915200.0000.0025.52
ESLT1,5431,543000.0000.00131.22
SGC1,5431,543000.0000.0024.97
TCBIL1,5411,541000.0000.0025.34
DNL1,5401,535500.0000.0076.34
CARZ1,5391,539000.0000.0055.50
CMRE-D1,5381,538000.0000.0025.99
JQUA1,5361,536000.0000.0035.71
CNP-B1,5341,37216200.0000.0038.53
SECT1,5341,534000.0000.0037.19
QABA1,5331,533000.0000.0056.75
DGRS1,5281,528000.0000.0044.77
NBHC1,5271,527000.0000.0040.32
AAIC-C1,5251,33519000.0000.0021.97
MNP1,5251,525000.0000.0014.82
CPTAL1,5241,524000.0000.0024.41
PGJ1,5231,523000.0000.0071.55
EJAN1,5171,517000.0000.0030.06
PMT-B1,5161,30121500.0000.0024.60
GS-K1,5141,514000.0000.0027.84
IGIC1,5141,514000.0000.007.80
BTAQU1,5091,509000.0000.0010.81
SPYX1,5081,4832500.0000.0095.01
GENC1,5071,507000.0000.0014.54
IHTA1,5071,507000.0000.009.40
CGW1,5061,4961000.0000.0047.35
NPAUU1,5031,503000.0000.0014.10
NBH1,5011,501000.0000.0016.05
BSCS1,5001,500000.0000.0022.70
OGCP1,5001,500000.0000.0011.25
SJIU1,5001,500000.0000.0045.50
QMOM1,4981,498000.0000.0049.34
TWO-B1,4981,498000.0000.0024.60
CEZ1,4971,497000.0000.0027.48
CHCT1,4971,27022700.0000.0045.39
EAI1,4951,495000.0000.0025.55
HCCI1,4921,492000.0000.0028.05
FV1,4911,491000.0000.0042.75
PIO1,4911,491000.0000.0037.00
IGI1,4881,488000.0000.0021.35
IQDF1,4841,484000.0000.0025.27
KLAQ1,4841,484000.0000.009.80
HFWA1,4831,483000.0000.0028.49
AHT-H1,4801,4552500.0000.0022.00
IPOS1,4781,478000.0000.0035.25
WABC1,4761,476000.0000.0063.21
AGNCP1,4751,475000.0000.0023.70
VHI1,4741,474000.0000.0018.43
CLNY-J1,4721,472000.0000.0024.71
MMAC1,4651,465000.0000.0022.34
VINCW1,4641,464000.0000.003.36
KKR-C1,4541,454000.0000.0065.33
TFLO1,4531,20325000.0000.0050.28
NORW1,4511,451000.0000.0013.66
ENFR1,4501,450000.0000.0017.22
PSMT1,4491,449000.0000.0094.78
MXE1,44894850000.0000.009.40
GS-N1,4441,4202400.0000.0025.37
PRAX1,4411,441000.0000.0036.31
NICK1,4401,440000.0000.0010.50
LGL1,4381,438000.0000.0012.10
NGL-C1,4381,3984000.0000.0012.70
VAW1,4381,438000.0000.00165.00
NSTD=1,4371,437000.0000.0010.01
MPAA1,4341,434000.0000.0022.65
MGPI1,4321,432000.0000.0064.57
SAL1,4321,23120100.0000.0044.41
TVC1,4311,431000.0000.0025.30
TOKE1,4301,430000.0000.0018.89
PEZ1,4291,429000.0000.0081.89
VIRC1,4271,427000.0000.003.31
STND1,4251,425000.0000.0032.89
BNE1,4201,420000.0000.0026.85
HDMV1,4201001,32000.0000.0029.98
OTRKP1,4191,419000.0000.0022.78
AIT1,4161,416000.0000.0091.90
HPF1,4161,15426200.0000.0018.75
HNW1,4121,412000.0000.0014.70
RORO1,4121,412000.0000.0020.50
DCP-B1,4111,31010100.0000.0022.67
DTSS1,4101,410000.0000.002.96
GLOP-C1,4061,3565000.0000.0020.60
UYM1,4021,402000.0000.0078.93
JSD1,4011,401000.0000.0013.97
CCBG1,4001,400000.0000.0027.15
LIII=1,4001,400000.0000.0010.05
PHAR1,4001,400000.0000.0013.15
PHICU1,4001,400000.0000.0010.36
TDTF1,4002001,20000.0000.0027.62
ANIP1,3981,398000.0000.0029.39
KBSF1,3971,397000.0000.003.00
HSTM1,3961,396000.0000.0023.30
PEI-C1,3921,391100.0000.009.25
XPP1,3891,3325700.0000.0079.20
IVH1,3881,388000.0000.0013.46
PNRG1,3881,388000.0000.0052.10
JOF1,3801,380000.0000.009.02
AIN1,3791,375400.0000.0087.72
OXM1,3791,378100.0000.0080.02
PATI1,3771,377000.0000.0010.30
UNTY1,3771,3651200.0000.0021.35
LEGH1,3761,376000.0000.0015.45
CDOR1,3741,374000.0000.004.94
WIRE1,3691,2987100.0000.0066.94
MYY1,3681,26810000.0000.0027.38
SOAC=1,3681,368000.0000.0011.00
DORM1,3671,2719600.0000.00106.44
NUZE1,3621,362000.0000.005.46
FCBC1,3581,358000.0000.0028.29<