Cboe Global Markets

Cboe EDGA U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
158,503,483
Orders
171,180,425

This list was last updated 2021-06-24 17:11:57.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
SNDL3,175,4522,405,736769,71630,0001.009,0941.011.01
RIG2,290,3442,280,00810,33600.0000.004.60
MRIN2,114,8401,389,726725,1141003.192003.223.22
TRCH1,512,7031,347,562165,14100.0000.004.79
WISH1,357,6191,018,130339,48900.001,00014.9314.53
XLF1,275,3771,141,853133,52400.0000.0036.65
AMC1,254,9821,011,326243,65600.0050058.5056.67
ITUB1,191,5791,098,23593,34400.0000.006.48
EEM860,402802,72057,6829854.9400.0055.06
SQQQ793,293723,61269,68100.0000.009.51
NLY767,049651,521115,5281007.5610010.859.21
CLOV761,639546,895214,74400.0000.0013.74
EWZ751,917722,78829,12900.0000.0041.92
AAPL750,275706,78843,48700.0000.00133.45
DOCS741,677284,662457,01500.0000.0051.58
EDU660,476602,54457,93200.0000.008.62
F652,214593,93658,27800.0000.0015.28
BHG652,086244,623407,46300.0000.0016.56
BBD643,521604,60438,91700.0000.005.51
YMM630,414268,031362,38300.0000.0021.04
EFA609,785561,22948,55600.0000.0079.82
SPY588,487524,07964,40800.0000.00425.59
PLTR583,064531,33251,73200.0000.0026.47
NIO578,543500,84177,70210041.5010049.6345.40
KOS571,877571,53833900.0000.003.85
IWM564,879504,07060,80900.0000.00232.43
ABEV564,103553,41210,69100.0000.003.64
GGB554,700548,4786,22200.0000.006.22
GE552,239503,81948,42000.0000.0013.15
GDX543,004520,82222,18200.0020034.4934.42
PBR536,995488,10548,89000.0000.0012.16
GSAT527,086377,405149,68100.0000.001.74
QQQ505,556481,84623,71000.0000.00350.03
FXI498,776461,86636,91000.0000.0046.19
AMD495,552439,71955,83300.0000.0086.06
HYG485,995431,74054,25500.0000.0087.83
TSLA447,167383,89063,27700.0000.00679.25
QID432,541432,43710400.0000.0021.21
SLV429,683357,34572,33800.0000.0024.06
XLE425,099384,63740,46200.0000.0055.04
BAC411,046376,58334,46300.0000.0041.34
WFC405,380394,75410,62600.0000.0045.26
STAF389,315157,927231,38800.0000.000.63
CCL384,886364,00820,87800.0000.0027.59
PLUG383,292357,97725,31500.0000.0032.78
CFLT381,864127,097254,76700.0000.0044.38
XOM374,932340,02234,91000.0000.0064.55
DBGI363,710249,901113,80900.0000.005.16
ORPH361,294222,682138,61200.0000.008.10
ATOS360,960288,72272,23800.0000.007.85
TAL359,189347,47611,71300.0000.0025.48
ARAV352,836228,632124,20400.0000.005.55
BA349,603320,39329,21000.0000.00250.25
BEST342,806219,099123,70700.0000.001.71
OCGN332,919254,12778,79200.0000.008.03
HBAN326,664317,9498,71500.0000.0014.21
C320,927305,59715,33000.0000.0071.30
TTD318,943293,31425,62900.0000.0075.95
XLI318,592302,67915,91300.0000.00102.12
LVS314,807294,79820,00900.0000.0051.91
CMCSA310,590303,7446,84600.0000.0055.92
CRBP310,219229,31280,90700.0000.001.96
RAD308,966222,90786,05900.0000.0017.46
CX306,107298,7377,37000.0000.008.61
TLT298,573260,77137,80200.0000.00143.41
GTT297,928237,94159,98700.0000.002.96
SPLV296,597293,5443,05300.0000.0060.55
NOK291,356276,89614,46000.0000.005.12
VALE285,134273,55411,58000.0000.0022.64
SIRI283,814265,90517,90900.0000.006.41
AHT281,747269,50012,24700.0000.005.02
VIPS281,513249,80631,70700.0000.0019.84
ITRM281,509203,97677,53300.0000.002.02
INTC274,843255,74719,09600.0000.0056.08
T274,723264,47710,24600.0000.0028.80
X266,430221,22145,20900.0000.0024.27
IEMG266,086265,89419200.0000.0066.90
FB265,502253,18412,31800.0000.00343.39
CLF262,776245,02417,75200.0000.0021.87
SOXL262,601247,25915,34200.0000.0040.97
RLX258,745241,53817,20700.0000.009.26
VXX252,240242,6129,62800.0000.0029.72
FCX251,320238,29813,02200.0000.0037.42
RUN249,816240,2879,52900.0000.0053.00
OXY243,474233,25910,21500.0000.0031.75
LQD242,012226,38915,62300.0000.00133.82
FSR240,762147,02593,73700.0000.0019.11
PIRS238,363182,82855,53500.0000.004.31
SPCE232,564207,58024,98400.0000.0040.26
TWTR231,670182,07049,60000.0000.0068.28
PTON228,488214,72513,76300.0000.00121.87
PAVE223,351187,61035,74100.0000.0025.81
VEA221,840209,85611,98400.0000.0052.06
VWO221,094209,07412,0209854.0200.0054.15
PDD220,277203,42316,85400.0000.00127.70
IEF220,145171,66548,48000.0000.00115.15
TLRY216,887200,56016,32700.0000.0018.27
IGC215,510176,68838,82200.0000.001.64
M214,062206,1797,88300.0000.0019.46
VEON207,401101,181106,22000.0000.001.74
XLV207,390205,9921,39800.0000.00125.35
JPM204,677153,06251,61500.0000.00153.70
XME204,460198,3986,06200.0000.0044.01
SNAP203,531185,55117,98000.0000.0067.80
BB198,694180,92617,76800.0000.0012.65
LAZR197,793140,52357,27000.0000.0023.99
MSFT197,534169,57327,96100.0000.00267.00
CVE196,504185,36611,13800.0000.009.80
EWJ196,318189,4376,88100.0000.0068.11
JNK195,834181,82414,01000.0000.00109.73
SRTY195,080195,078200.0000.008.67
GLUE194,96748,976145,99100.0000.0021.89
SENS193,171163,47829,69300.0000.003.62
LLY191,631174,02417,60700.0062233.28233.28
IEFA191,145182,1788,96700.0000.0075.69
USO190,541188,4372,10400.0000.0049.84
NCLH190,455185,0465,40910027.9210033.4430.60
AAL190,316168,15022,16600.0000.0022.34
ABNB188,812155,74933,06300.0000.00150.65
XLU186,318175,62210,69600.0000.0063.27
SCHP185,844185,842200.0000.0062.25
ARKG184,176114,76469,41200.0000.0089.35
IAU182,896164,24018,65600.0000.0033.78
AGG182,798172,26810,53000.0000.00115.07
ING182,523179,5093,01400.0000.0013.42
XBI182,230179,7042,526100137.03100137.29137.19
CAT181,039173,8917,14820219.1200.00219.30
BNDX180,550109,06871,48200.0000.0057.03
DOYU180,329129,65150,67800.0000.007.15
HAL179,417177,9211,49600.0000.0023.79
MVIS178,488165,95112,53700.0000.0017.58
FCEL178,199151,24226,95700.001009.999.24
SPXL178,088175,6352,45300.0000.00104.78
UBER177,965161,11516,85000.0000.0050.80
MOXC177,422132,60044,82200.0000.0022.53
KGC175,894151,84124,05300.0000.006.47
SM175,80753,298122,50900.0000.0026.15
XPEV175,059164,43510,62400.0000.0040.92
CSCO174,974169,1305,84400.0000.0052.78
OPEN172,917162,39710,52000.0000.0017.12
IDEX172,679161,13511,54400.0000.003.11
ACST171,343160,61810,72500.0000.000.57
KBH170,927157,95212,97500.0000.0040.46
PFE168,386156,86211,52400.0000.0039.20
CS168,191153,55114,64000.0000.0010.58
DVN165,850162,6873,16300.0000.0029.78
QS165,650147,66017,99000.004029.9928.64
GLDM165,455165,17428100.0000.0017.65
BIDU164,881157,0187,86300.0000.00194.89
MS163,884149,30814,57600.0000.0088.18
ARKK161,736152,2459,49100.0000.00125.29
FLY161,238160,44179700.0000.0016.93
NKLA160,809151,3589,45110015.0010021.5318.25
ORCL160,637142,19218,44500.0000.0077.73
NAKD160,359109,44750,9125,0000.5100.000.67
ET160,306150,3889,91800.0000.0010.93
UAL160,286146,93013,35600.0000.0054.30
GOLD159,750148,02311,72700.0000.0021.00
VT157,847154,2523,59500.0000.00103.57
IYR156,789147,1189,67100.0000.00102.36
MRO156,166150,4555,71100.0000.0013.85
RIOT156,068152,0404,02800.0000.0033.94
ERX155,252154,98826400.0000.0029.54
SEAC153,22358,85894,36500.0000.001.32
LI153,082147,0905,99200.0000.0030.68
FREL152,68370,39282,29100.0000.0030.56
VZ152,420140,36612,05400.0000.0056.39
GSK151,973145,4996,47400.0000.0039.70
IVR149,139106,64342,49600.0000.004.13
DAL148,408144,2594,14900.0000.0044.91
PYPL147,079141,8405,23900.0000.00293.22
RBLX146,224136,4139,81100.0000.0087.34
ESGU144,890141,3663,52400.0000.0097.69
LU144,407139,1685,23900.0000.0012.28
MGNI143,779140,1133,66600.0000.0035.42
VCIT143,641141,6811,96000.0000.0094.79
MU143,290130,94512,34500.0000.0080.74
XLP142,742139,1203,62200.0000.0069.12
BPY142,507142,18831900.0000.0018.95
GLD142,301135,9956,30600.0000.00166.10
BKLN142,285141,78550000.0000.0022.15
KEY141,693133,1638,53000.0000.0021.04
DISCA141,130133,5887,54200.0000.0030.23
SO140,997139,0681,92900.0000.0060.98
BBIG139,901128,02711,87400.0000.004.23
KO139,547130,5449,00300.0000.0054.39
UVXY139,040124,22614,81400.0000.0028.27
KRE138,862133,6685,19400.0000.0066.91
ALF137,88086,63351,24700.0000.0012.62
CVX137,618132,8364,78200.0000.00107.10
GM136,600126,9589,64200.0000.0060.09
WKHS135,839128,7057,13400.0000.0015.87
CEI134,87987,03347,84600.0000.000.68
EWT133,915119,29614,61900.0000.0063.27
SPGI132,193123,2558,93800.0036413.07411.21
PLBY131,755130,6871,06800.0000.0039.60
NXPI131,548127,4094,13956203.4173204.66203.41
MARA131,032124,1176,91500.0000.0029.40
INFO130,945121,5399,40698113.1398113.92113.36
LIN130,278123,1187,16000.0000.00285.03
BEKE130,176107,91922,25700.0000.0051.99
KMI130,110127,1552,9559818.2000.0018.18
TME129,933119,36310,57000.0000.0015.64
FSLY129,502122,9896,51300.0000.0059.24
FSLR129,403122,5906,81300.0000.0084.59
PCG128,75191,10137,65000.0000.0010.00
MOS128,683123,4515,23200.0000.0031.24
ALUS127,39938,37089,02900.0000.0010.07
PSX127,072117,01210,06000.0000.0089.67
BSY126,995123,2573,73800.0000.0061.83
AZN126,593124,6431,95000.0000.0058.46
AFL125,427122,9472,4809853.059853.4253.13
VIAC125,038111,34313,69500.0000.0042.89
V124,709122,6262,08300.0000.00236.20
EYES124,24936,31987,93000.0000.005.24
TIGR124,128116,1317,99700.0000.0026.88
TWM123,590123,590000.0000.0013.00
KWEB123,195120,6272,56800.0000.0069.33
DKNG122,564104,89417,67000.0000.0051.08
SDS122,486122,4662000.0000.009.18
SABR121,386117,9953,39100.0000.0013.25
CRM120,596119,0771,51900.0000.00243.76
MCHI120,347113,1537,19400.0000.0081.64
KIQ119,98476,56043,42400.0000.000.77
UNFI119,842117,5522,29000.0000.0037.93
BNL119,530103,72315,80700.0000.0023.47
U119,25685,74733,50900.0000.00113.98
MAC118,579114,2724,30700.0000.0018.36
ZNGA117,589107,6589,93100.0000.0010.44
BABA117,538110,7416,79700.0000.00218.55
GOED117,18278,82938,35300.0000.004.07
JD115,723107,9077,81600.0000.0074.92
CLNE115,695108,5307,16500.0000.0010.88
PENN114,964108,7616,20300.0000.0076.69
VIXY114,776114,23054600.0000.0024.35
JDST114,255112,3521,9031009.9210010.019.97
VLO113,621110,7002,92100.0000.0082.02
CFG113,539109,5144,02500.0000.0046.78
IYE113,086112,98610000.0000.0029.66
BTU112,860109,0083,85200.0000.008.44
RIDE112,546104,5857,96100.0000.0011.02
SQ112,178103,3848,79400.0000.00243.64
SDOW111,934110,0291,90500.0000.0033.61
FTCH111,732100,97510,75700.0000.0052.50
SID111,569110,2551,31400.0000.009.08
DRIP111,372111,37201006.864006.916.89
XLK110,525105,5394,98600.0000.00145.39
VXRT110,51184,16726,34400.0000.008.26
IQ110,277104,6185,65900.0000.0015.60
CLDR109,699103,2936,40600.0000.0015.77
SKLZ109,56389,91319,65000.0000.0020.35
BP109,34399,9629,38100.0000.0027.32
COP108,415105,3263,08900.009861.6961.39
MRK108,382102,2686,11400.0000.0076.27
EWU107,78999,6758,11400.0000.0033.18
XLB107,46196,32111,14000.0000.0082.11
GUSH107,341106,64569600.0000.00100.19
COTY107,263101,3685,89500.0000.009.49
SHIP107,09853,42053,67800.0000.001.25
JMIA106,855103,0893,76600.0000.0030.07
DBC106,34394,35711,98600.0000.0019.06
MNMD106,09368,72837,36500.0000.003.56
SRNE105,40995,8569,55300.0000.009.95
SH105,303105,2663700.0000.0015.49
ARVL105,179101,5193,66000.0000.0017.33
MGM105,12899,2485,88000.0000.0044.24
NEE104,88393,89710,98610068.9510076.7872.94
UXIN104,74886,92017,82800.0000.004.11
GFI104,362101,6922,67000.0000.009.17
FEZ103,707103,10560200.0000.0047.73
SLB103,048101,0851,96300.0000.0033.14
XLY102,60599,8242,78100.0000.00176.53
SOXS102,00999,3452,66400.0000.007.73
RETO102,00792,4929,51500.0000.001.32
BMY101,91099,3042,6069865.6900.0065.85
EWW101,66099,4772,18300.0000.0048.32
CDEV101,59996,8964,70300.0000.007.20
WMT101,49689,94011,55600.0000.00137.00
PAA101,323100,0661,25700.0000.0011.38
HUYA100,98089,44011,54000.0000.0017.23
HEXO100,77891,9478,83100.0000.005.90
SPIB100,71388,09112,62200.0000.0036.61
MRNA100,50497,0233,48100.0000.00220.08
PINS100,44190,8429,59900.0000.0076.28
MO100,15297,9472,20500.0000.0047.43
WMB100,07099,0411,0299826.719826.9026.78
LUV99,46189,8219,64000.0000.0054.65
DDD99,30290,7958,50700.0000.0038.15
PGX99,23423,00276,2321,30015.2600.0015.27
GDXJ98,50087,33811,16200.0030047.9647.88
AON98,25193,8484,40300.0063239.79238.49
FHN98,16495,3352,82900.0000.0017.51
ABCL98,09780,53317,56400.0000.0021.26
CHPT97,75984,86712,89200.0000.0032.19
NOVA97,52296,73578710032.2510039.5235.67
CCO97,50397,30320000.0000.002.83
EMR97,26287,22910,0339895.1200.0095.36
FPAC97,06423,47973,58500.0000.009.99
BILI96,79595,4151,38000.0000.00120.53
XLRE96,49295,2541,23800.0000.0044.37
SRGA96,02744,29251,73500.0000.001.33
FDX95,58590,6974,88800.0000.00291.90
XL94,82291,5173,30500.0000.008.79
VGK94,37187,7516,62000.0000.0068.19
RAIL94,15578,00116,15400.0000.007.15
BBBY93,35177,10116,25000.0000.0030.30
GRUB93,02989,8173,21200.0000.0018.34
IJR93,01990,9032,1162,000113.762,000114.29113.99
NNDM92,82081,04011,7801007.0510010.148.59
WYNN92,44389,9782,46500.0000.00124.19
ABT91,96387,1764,78700.0098112.25111.69
CHWY91,92388,6303,29300.0000.0080.78
MPLN91,86888,9162,95200.0000.009.51
GILD91,86388,1623,70100.0000.0067.19
HCA91,69490,4841,21000.0073205.42204.53
ICLN90,95882,7988,16000.0000.0023.03
HYLB90,82984,8296,00000.0000.0040.24
SU90,67789,1361,54100.0000.0024.89
FNGD90,34388,8741,46900.0000.002.60
TJX90,09986,8953,20400.0000.0066.96
EW89,86388,7141,14900.0098104.30103.80
PEP89,13282,4296,70300.0000.00145.67
EWH88,93484,3454,58900.0000.0026.89
BLDP88,87082,1376,73300.0000.0018.08
MFC87,68286,84783500.0000.0019.63
NOV87,56180,9106,65110012.6010018.0915.36
CIG87,23084,3582,87200.0000.002.54
ICE87,14478,6898,45500.0098118.67118.66
MAS87,02485,0581,96600.0000.0057.59
KR86,92480,4916,43300.0000.0039.15
ZOM86,86485,1011,76300.0000.000.85
SPAB86,84111,56875,27300.0000.0029.95
SVXY86,51582,4004,11500.0000.0055.42
RKT86,38583,1863,19900.0000.0020.14
SWN86,14384,3041,83900.0000.005.58
DQ86,05980,1675,89200.0000.0056.76
MRVL86,02883,7982,23000.0000.0056.02
VST86,00083,3732,62700.0000.0018.25
PDCO85,45856,00129,45700.0000.0031.28
FISV85,28181,6553,62698108.2400.00108.47
USB85,25581,7593,49600.001,00058.6557.11
TALO84,90856,91327,99500.0000.0017.46
WBA84,88381,1743,70900.0000.0052.23
ITB84,75179,3435,40800.0000.0067.97
MREO84,63467,02117,61300.0000.003.24
CTXR84,17766,73317,44400.0000.003.92
EDTK83,98512,33971,64600.0000.002.17
WSC83,78376,9806,80300.0000.0028.24
THO83,49979,3644,13500.0000.00108.98
PSFE83,21067,90915,30100.0000.0011.12
ERJ82,80282,49830400.0000.0016.01
SE82,32081,59872200.0000.00289.19
ZTO82,31177,3894,92200.0000.0030.34
CNP82,16378,7513,41200.0000.0024.51
RF82,01877,7074,31100.0000.0020.43
AGEN81,91177,5944,31700.0000.005.42
TMHC81,68780,69599200.0000.0026.01
DLTR81,64378,9992,6449899.1300.0099.31
RCL81,44178,6272,81400.0000.0087.26
CMP81,13478,0153,11900.0000.0060.26
O81,12255,51025,6128167.0400.0067.38
SPLK81,03580,58644900.0000.00138.72
NVTA80,95477,0613,89310031.2610037.4334.24
BBVA80,88772,5188,36900.0000.006.44
SPXU80,68380,50417900.0000.0018.56
DNB80,58572,9327,65300.0000.0022.57
PSQ80,56380,5135000.0000.0012.56
SHV80,39575,6084,78700.0000.00110.50
COG80,27777,5652,71200.0000.0016.57
TIP80,04964,85915,19000.0000.00127.45
UAA79,99776,0873,91000.0000.0021.24
HON79,98878,6091,37900.0000.00217.69
MDLZ79,97374,2615,71200.0000.0062.66
FAS79,75078,765985200109.0900.00109.09
TTI79,74579,62512000.0000.004.15
GNUS79,17973,6925,48700.0000.001.97
JBLU78,99373,3735,62000.0000.0017.37
MUX78,67675,8202,85600.0000.001.47
ZIM78,51375,1633,35000.0000.0047.18
SEEL78,33561,11817,21700.0000.002.77
BKR78,10775,4312,67600.009823.6523.47
TEF78,07075,4172,65300.0000.004.73
OSW77,95962,06415,89500.0000.0010.49
LB77,80274,7753,0279871.9600.0072.44
CPNG77,69466,08011,61400.0000.0038.22
VXUS77,60777,10650100.0000.0066.14
CLVT77,24772,1595,08800.0000.0026.50
NUE76,94774,2622,68510092.72100103.1597.82
APA76,80472,8923,91200.0000.0022.25
VGLT76,76472,7184,04600.0000.0087.18
PAGS76,69676,41328300.0000.0056.37
TFC76,62173,7212,90000.0000.0055.54
BNGO76,56371,6624,90100.0000.007.18
TNXP76,49340,60035,89300.0000.001.27
TWO76,46665,39611,07000.0000.007.93
NKE76,44054,73621,70400.0000.00140.62
NET76,32567,9398,38610099.07100110.34104.60
PG76,28867,5958,69300.0000.00132.98
STEM76,24174,1032,13800.0000.0035.10
BLDR75,84573,7412,10400.0000.0044.83
MOSY75,83538,55437,28100.0000.007.10
WY75,75972,4583,3019834.169834.3834.24
NVDA75,52972,6992,83000.0000.00767.71
MMM74,98772,3052,68278192.8000.00193.22
GOEV74,96972,2852,68400.0000.009.82
DAR74,96370,3484,61500.0000.0065.14
EOG74,93273,5161,41600.0000.0086.10
JKS74,72870,2104,51800.0000.0037.87
DNN74,67973,6591,02000.0000.001.35
VEU74,67249,42225,25000.0000.0063.88
NEM74,64166,6427,99910058.9610065.6362.29
ASXC74,49970,4574,04200.0000.003.25
HPE74,39962,12412,27500.0000.0014.62
ABBV74,37967,2777,10200.0000.00114.76
TECK74,19270,7073,48500.0000.0022.69
LEN74,07373,3097649897.0600.0097.27
DIS73,67865,7177,96100.0000.00177.73
XOP73,61569,8293,78600.0000.0098.58
LUMN73,53871,8721,66600.0000.0013.96
ENPH73,46273,19426800.0000.00170.77
MA73,35572,0521,30340373.6400.00374.67
XLNX73,28872,62066800.0000.00133.80
HST73,14271,8551,28700.0000.0017.63
CRCT73,12166,3706,75100.0000.0033.49
PGR73,06371,7381,3259895.4800.0095.70
CTVA73,00271,0801,92200.0000.0044.35
VICI72,79568,7234,07200.0000.0031.09
IWN72,06168,7463,31500.0000.00169.35
SDC71,98967,1814,80800.0000.008.90
BND71,84571,20963600.0000.0085.71
BSX71,70869,6472,0619843.6100.0043.72
EQT71,70369,4502,25300.0000.0021.40
UNH71,67870,4981,18038397.4400.00400.23
SPWR71,52761,6489,87900.0000.0027.76
ASAN71,41567,5113,90400.0000.0059.76
ADT71,15268,9062,24600.0000.0010.95
PACB71,15269,7011,45100.0000.0032.47
AU71,02664,9926,03400.0000.0018.87
NSC70,77670,02874857264.4156266.24265.08
SYF70,77669,6371,1399848.8300.0049.20
ACN70,75567,2813,47400.0000.00291.57
BIIB70,53662,6967,84000.0000.00349.05
WLTW70,41055,20715,20300.0064233.68232.64
DHT70,35569,97238300.0000.006.77
SJNK70,23767,9612,27600.0000.0027.56
AMWL70,21567,1773,03800.0000.0013.66
IXUS70,04769,17487300.0000.0073.79
TMUS69,96465,2494,71598145.3098146.32145.59
Z69,64867,4772,17100.0000.00121.24
QCOM69,49161,5747,91700.0000.00137.93
STLD69,31766,9112,40600.0000.0060.96
DHI69,23567,1642,07100.0000.0089.34
RSP69,23368,69853500.0000.00150.05
FUBO69,10249,35319,74900.0000.0032.32
BON68,96048,08520,87500.0000.007.15
MT68,88965,8243,06500.0000.0030.78
ADIL68,73765,9782,75900.0000.002.27
GAB^68,72122,57646,14500.0000.000.12
COF68,37066,3731,99795157.621,000163.00158.23
TQQQ68,25950,30417,95500.0000.00117.97
EWC68,14668,1133300.0000.0037.59
MP68,05165,5332,51800.0000.0034.90
AXP67,96763,6794,28889168.2800.00169.40
MGA67,95764,0543,90300.0000.0095.48
XHB67,87865,4242,45400.0000.0071.75
LABD67,79967,32847100.0020018.7918.66
YSG67,44666,94350300.0000.009.69
UMC67,40954,75212,65700.0000.009.54
BORR67,31025,44041,87000.0000.000.87
DASH67,16766,85231500.0085176.15175.09
EBAY67,02161,8275,1949866.4300.0066.34
LYFT66,85058,9237,92700.0000.0061.77
UPS66,50963,9782,53100.0000.00206.00
CSLT66,27160,5025,76900.0000.002.23
FAMI66,22865,56566300.0000.000.48
EWA66,21162,1764,03500.0000.0026.36
ROKU66,16564,4351,73000.0000.00423.60
AMAT66,02360,7595,26400.0000.00138.31
RTX66,01857,9648,05400.0000.0086.83
HMY66,00463,2212,78300.0000.003.87
CONE65,63064,66496600.0000.0071.11
BAM65,60664,0021,60400.0000.0051.67
BX65,59852,61012,98800.0000.0099.60
FTI65,59659,9245,67200.0000.009.29
SNOW65,39558,3957,00000.0000.00250.52
LABU65,34563,8081,53700.0010076.4076.37
CCIV65,18645,16720,01900.0000.0024.91
DRIV65,12963,8181,31100.0000.0028.21
FITB64,96161,8363,12500.0000.0038.75
SPXS64,90461,9033,00100.0000.0024.59
ACWI64,73263,2971,43500.0000.00101.17
INFY64,72963,4061,32300.0000.0021.20
SCHW64,72754,17310,5549873.4100.0073.36
ATVI64,56454,48110,08300.0000.0092.94
CL64,25662,6001,6569880.3900.0080.54
IJH64,10563,62747800.0000.00269.45
EWG63,88263,12076200.0000.0034.94
ADI63,84262,90593790166.6889167.85167.01
SNMP63,64952,27311,37600.0000.000.94
NTES63,54763,008539100102.01100113.69107.42
CPG63,41863,31810000.0000.004.65
EXPR63,30061,6771,62300.0000.005.72
TPR63,28761,0422,24500.0000.0043.03
NFLX63,23660,4662,77029516.6400.00518.40
GEVO63,03860,8572,18100.0000.008.03
COLB62,99262,23975300.0000.0039.00
NLOK62,97660,6842,29210022.4510032.2127.05
BTBT62,48357,6984,78500.0000.006.72
GME62,31148,86313,44800.0000.00213.32
PM62,27358,5213,75200.0000.0099.04
DGX62,05861,75830000.0000.00129.12
GPS61,67154,2317,44000.0000.0033.09
KBE61,47357,5293,94400.0000.0052.20
SPTL61,26861,1709800.0000.0041.08
DOW61,19051,3949,79600.0000.0063.08
CSIQ61,03647,96613,07000.0000.0038.68
KHC61,03058,0972,93300.0000.0040.32
UPST60,88656,3624,52400.0000.00122.82
CLX60,73060,19453600.0000.00172.46
VTIP60,71260,6367600.0000.0052.29
WORK60,68654,4616,22500.0000.0044.22
LOW60,63059,0921,53800.0000.00191.70
HD60,61958,1412,47827312.0200.00312.02
TSM60,56953,2667,30300.0000.00117.27
RSX60,49355,3945,09900.0000.0029.13
XLC60,36859,1081,26000.0000.0080.54
USMV60,27159,75751400.0000.0073.05
LPX60,06359,28577800.0000.0059.07
TXN60,03959,08895100.0000.00188.66
ZM60,02158,7071,31400.0000.00373.42
SBUX60,00251,3838,61900.0000.00112.09
ERY59,99459,29470000.0000.0013.46
VOD59,75858,1061,65200.0000.0017.75
LESL59,53458,1481,38600.0000.0027.68
NYCB59,49754,7594,7381009.2310013.2611.21
WLK59,24256,2712,97100.0000.0091.08
ARRY59,16040,61218,54800.0000.0015.66
UNG59,12859,0537500.0000.0012.00
FWONK59,10441,05018,05400.0000.0048.29
AUY58,90858,04985900.0000.004.34
ARDX58,86055,0493,81100.0000.007.84
AI58,75753,6825,07500.0000.0061.85
LYB58,63455,3883,24698102.2700.00102.49
BRK.B58,48953,1545,33500.0000.00276.28
RRC58,17855,6732,50500.0000.0016.08
GSG57,97956,0791,90000.0000.0015.86
JCI57,89649,3198,5779866.409866.9066.59
JNJ57,78744,84912,93800.0000.00163.29
ROST57,78453,6764,10800.0000.00123.22
HL57,78350,3867,39700.0000.007.96
CCJ57,78256,0871,69500.0000.0020.04
HWM57,66757,08857900.0000.0034.59
MMC57,63854,4493,18900.0000.00138.12
DBRG57,55257,16438800.0000.008.27
WU57,53454,1163,41800.0000.0023.28
HPQ57,45452,5344,92000.0000.0029.46
DM57,31048,7688,54200.0000.0013.00
DRI57,22253,4433,77900.0000.00139.89
MET57,09552,1644,9319859.8000.0060.25
CGC56,86951,8804,98900.0000.0024.73
FA56,72629,02427,70200.0000.0020.14
AKBA56,64154,9341,70700.0000.004.17
ENTX56,54342,27714,26600.0000.006.11
AGTC56,53936,66219,87700.0000.004.29
ENB56,47955,3011,17800.0000.0040.08
CAN56,47454,9681,50600.0000.008.13
TELL56,38450,0056,37900.0000.004.19
KSS56,32855,39193700.0000.0056.50
USCR56,18851,3624,82600.0000.0074.32
UNP56,10755,55055769217.9568219.53218.44
FUL56,03555,62740800.0000.0063.80
VNQ56,00854,0221,98600.0000.00102.18
DBO55,94755,947000.0000.0012.90
INVH55,94253,1272,81500.0000.0037.54
AVXL55,93743,26812,66900.0000.0024.95
SCZ55,81151,0784,73300.0000.0074.55
HLT55,75854,83892000.0096125.09125.09
AR55,75452,3613,39300.0000.0014.69
BLNK55,64647,8187,82800.0000.0041.35
CNX55,64353,2802,36300.0000.0014.38
HOLX55,38651,5033,88300.0000.0064.97
SOS55,31933,66621,65300.0000.003.40
VTV54,94850,3244,62400.0000.00136.98
BOX54,90751,5783,32900.0000.0025.24
BCS54,87548,5736,30200.0000.009.89
VBLT54,8277,20347,62400.0000.002.38
KBR54,74954,08766200.0000.0037.79
TDOC54,64950,5074,14200.0000.00163.19
BFLY54,63553,2691,36600.0000.0013.67
AGNC54,62352,2062,41700.0000.0017.15
IPG54,54553,1171,42800.0000.0032.55
AIG54,40251,2903,1129848.0400.0048.38
VMC54,26752,1322,13586175.3685176.75176.62
TOL54,25153,59465700.0000.0056.82
BK54,24153,0671,17400.0000.0050.45
PCT53,93850,7893,14900.0000.0025.57
HSY53,88350,2863,59700.0000.00172.38
UA53,84553,39045500.0000.0018.63
IBN53,75352,6721,08100.0000.0017.22
PGRE53,55552,92263300.0000.0010.33
A53,53151,6541,87798146.3600.00146.69
GERN53,37130,94022,43100.0000.001.51
LBTYK53,34947,8095,54000.0000.0027.77
AMCR53,30150,6022,69900.0000.0011.52
ERIC53,21951,4551,76400.0000.0012.57
ETRN53,14751,8031,34400.0000.008.78
SEMR53,12741,24111,88600.0000.0023.31
KDP53,07049,7473,32300.0000.0034.56
AES53,01349,4243,58900.0000.0025.96
APLE53,00051,8381,16200.0000.0015.60
UUUU52,92650,3022,62400.0000.006.60
DHR52,76851,5371,23156266.7556268.62267.31
RAMP52,76349,6253,13800.0000.0047.74
CVS52,70549,1703,53500.0000.0083.51
BBI52,69631,09121,60500.0000.000.91
BYND52,69247,1805,51200.0000.00143.70
DISCK52,64649,9712,67500.0000.0028.65
CMS52,50649,9152,59100.0000.0059.08
NUAN52,26549,1113,15410049.5710059.2954.47
CDNS52,17751,70747000.0098135.77135.02
FENY52,13952,139000.0000.0015.09
CNQ52,05250,9311,12100.0000.0036.47
PAYX52,02749,6142,41300.0000.00104.40
HAE51,99751,70529200.0000.0065.02
TCOM51,90448,0763,82800.0000.0036.77
IOVA51,62749,1412,48600.0000.0025.96
UEC51,62349,8501,77300.0000.002.89
EPD51,50548,9482,55700.0000.0024.13
JOB51,36936,46114,9085,0000.5500.000.60
RCUS51,20145,1866,01500.0000.0027.01
CRK51,14349,8261,31700.0000.006.68
IWD51,10549,3491,75600.0000.00158.32
GEO51,06630,35720,70900.0000.007.46
FNGU51,00531,32519,68000.0000.0036.08
VET50,86550,36550000.0000.009.18
ECL50,66450,42324172207.7900.00208.25
SPDW50,32446,9893,33500.0000.0037.20
MPC50,26148,4321,82900.0000.0062.36
TS50,12649,72939700.0000.0022.64
VTRS50,11347,0983,01500.0000.0014.35
VTNR50,05534,47815,57700.0000.008.44
PPBI50,04949,30674300.0000.0043.98
VDE50,03748,0991,93800.0000.0077.59
AEE50,01741,3978,62000.009881.6481.24
UPWK50,01548,2621,75300.0000.0057.45
ALXN49,74049,12161983180.3583181.50180.71
MAR49,68448,5101,17498140.4800.00140.91
PXD49,67348,1861,48700.0000.00164.14
SEIC49,63849,5419700.0000.0061.35
HYLN49,49447,1492,34500.0000.0012.06
NMTR49,47624,74824,72800.0000.001.34
GPN49,40234,86714,53578191.1078192.44191.52
APPS49,35647,1302,22600.0000.0078.86
CRIS49,28047,8941,38600.0000.007.69
IAG49,19133,17616,01500.0000.003.07
COIN49,17947,4121,76700.0000.00229.88
AA48,91644,2244,69200.0000.0036.34
MNST48,84147,3241,51700.009890.5890.14
INCY48,82043,6305,19000.0000.0086.21
EXC48,81444,3904,4249844.159844.4644.24
MBT48,77546,7152,06000.0000.009.36
EZU48,65248,53911300.0000.0050.13
FINV48,56648,42514100.0000.009.45
VRTX48,56247,63592778191.5300.00191.96
PBCT48,48347,99249100.0000.0017.41
DGRO48,31846,8521,46600.0000.0049.95
IDRA48,22240,4127,81000.0000.001.28
VCSH48,18048,180000.0000.0082.63
SCHF47,94647,946000.0000.0039.86
ALKS47,93037,06110,86900.0000.0024.51
MPLX47,91344,6673,24600.0000.0029.31
BOCH47,86446,7911,07300.0000.0015.06
BTG47,81939,9367,88300.0000.004.35
PSTG47,78546,7031,08200.0000.0019.60
CMA47,77047,56220800.0000.0072.40
DDOG47,74746,5831,16400.0000.00106.43
VYM47,72546,94078500.0000.00104.33
ABUS47,71546,4051,31000.0000.003.43
PRAH47,65345,1512,50200.0000.00167.91
GPK47,47146,87759400.0000.0017.90
OHI47,46346,95251100.0000.0036.48
PHM47,37837,35310,02500.0000.0053.42
HLX47,37147,15221900.0000.006.52
IGSB47,35647,24011600.0000.0054.75
CARR47,26346,32194200.0000.0046.23
CZR47,21546,44976600.0098105.24104.69
AMRN47,07245,8991,17300.0000.004.69
CXM47,05828,89418,16400.0000.0019.90
PLTK46,96342,5034,46000.0000.0023.58
CRWD46,94444,5742,37000.0000.00253.30
FLR46,94245,0761,86600.0000.0018.53
CUK46,88232,35014,53200.0000.0023.67
GTX46,81246,50630600.0000.008.14
AXTA46,80043,8252,97500.0000.0030.78
VRAY46,78644,2162,57000.0000.006.61
CCEP46,65845,6191,03900.0000.0061.22
ILF46,62146,42120000.0000.0032.27
ATUS46,55738,2908,26700.0000.0034.31
MTCH46,46745,95551200.0000.00164.25
GIS46,43545,1031,3329859.029859.4459.14
CTRM46,31239,6196,69300.0000.002.77
SHY46,21443,7872,42700.0000.0086.13
AYRO46,21044,4461,76400.0000.004.92
LYG46,07823,37822,70000.0000.002.62
EOSE45,94145,77216900.0000.0017.89
RAVN45,92743,4032,52400.0000.0057.79
VNET45,79236,5689,22400.0000.0022.73
PNC45,77245,09367979189.2300.00189.94
EDIT45,69444,71797700.0000.0040.76
MPW45,58444,98260200.0000.0020.50
GDRX45,57441,0244,55000.0000.0038.95
OPK45,55941,2324,32700.0000.003.77
HOME45,48339,2686,21500.0000.0036.84
NTLA45,47844,3901,08810082.0310091.3386.87
CSX45,43040,4145,01600.0000.0095.16
IBB45,42844,3861,04200.0000.00161.86
KIM45,30843,6271,68100.0000.0020.66
OGI45,28143,2792,00200.0000.003.05
TEVA45,25543,4681,78700.0000.0010.42
AMLP45,19942,4782,72100.0000.0036.73
CTSH45,16143,9551,2069869.6800.0069.83
VLDR45,12234,32310,79900.0000.0011.52
VOYA44,78544,51926600.0000.0061.06
WELL44,76242,6362,1269883.0100.0083.54
KIN44,72240,4434,27900.0000.009.19
OPCH44,71343,0021,71100.0000.0021.42
KMX44,67443,4231,25100.0000.00119.47
EAF44,63644,10553100.0000.0012.14
REAL44,52039,5304,99000.0000.0022.49
JETS44,51734,19710,32000.0000.0025.29
IFBD44,46428,63815,82600.0000.003.83
BLUE44,46242,6721,79000.0000.0032.34
DHX44,41220,84723,56500.0000.003.34
CNHI44,38442,2762,10800.0000.0016.55
VUZI44,37440,3963,97800.0000.0017.47
ARES44,26343,96130200.0000.0060.50
JNPR44,17941,3322,84700.0000.0027.34
EA44,15141,1532,99800.0098139.33138.65
LYV44,01642,2041,81200.0000.0092.35
DT43,96939,9554,01400.0000.0059.64
RPRX43,95542,7081,24700.0000.0043.04
SPG43,94142,2191,72200.0000.00130.67
ESGE43,90043,900000.0000.0045.03
CDE43,85338,8574,99600.0000.009.29
CADE43,84636,0127,83400.0000.0021.33
MNKD43,84441,4612,38300.0000.004.72
NGD43,80133,39210,40900.0000.001.84
ARKW43,79743,21258500.0000.00152.20
IVW43,77643,7047200.0000.0071.89
SITE43,73743,56816900.0000.00168.40
BEN43,62143,25236900.0000.0032.53
SYY43,60741,9161,69100.0000.0077.23
RGLS43,57240,5033,06900.0000.001.01
AMPE43,50643,40610000.0000.001.79
CRC43,48336,5256,95800.0000.0032.96
FAST43,35842,5018579851.509851.9351.67
RCM43,29442,87841600.0000.0022.51
OMI43,23143,1468500.0000.0041.73
CDW43,08843,0691900.0000.00170.35
SPIP42,98442,984000.0000.0031.00
CHK42,95642,29865800.0000.0053.22
NTAP42,94528,57714,36810076.6710085.3481.00
TER42,90242,15275000.0000.00130.64
BBY42,89140,2812,61098111.1498111.92111.40
ELAN42,87240,9581,91400.0000.0034.99
CSCW42,84022,76020,08000.0000.001.10
ON42,78739,8482,93900.0000.0037.76
KLDO42,75234,4548,29800.0000.007.91
FRC42,71342,47423900.0000.00185.97
LX42,66837,8734,79500.0000.0013.28
BLL42,55840,0632,4959881.869882.4382.03
UONE42,51339,9732,54000.0000.009.82
DUG42,49836,6735,82500.0000.0011.24
KMB42,42540,8561,56998130.7700.00131.08
VFF42,36241,49087200.0000.0011.19
AVTR42,36040,3412,01900.0000.0035.16
DBA42,33942,06527400.0000.0017.85
VAC42,25542,07518000.0000.00164.06
WTI42,25230,23812,01400.0000.004.88
ACB42,11339,2402,87300.0000.009.34
MCD42,09041,69439600.0000.00233.35
FCG42,06240,4591,60300.0000.0016.49
FUTU42,02940,7711,25800.0000.00167.46
EQX41,98238,9972,98500.0000.007.32
INO41,81039,1542,65600.0000.008.90
FANG41,74541,21253300.0000.0094.22
PBI41,69340,84784600.0000.009.00
SMH41,66839,2782,39000.0000.00254.57
CENX41,55638,8482,70800.0000.0012.77
IR41,52339,5521,97100.0000.0047.64
DG41,47240,89258070213.4470214.92213.76
ROOT41,47233,5097,96300.0000.0010.92
KSMTW41,40041,400000.0000.000.90
STLA41,39740,0341,36300.0000.0020.40
PDBC41,30241,17812400.0000.0019.87
MIRO41,30023,00018,30000.0000.0014.38
PFGC41,26940,38288700.0000.0049.50
ASX41,20835,3705,83800.0000.008.37
PRTY41,05738,8892,16800.0000.0010.00
IYW41,04139,0322,00900.0000.0097.95
LAC40,99736,3404,65700.0000.0014.43
STNE40,93537,4503,48500.0000.0070.46
YUM40,93540,17276398116.7198117.53116.98
AVIR40,79438,3442,45000.0000.0023.39
AMH40,67540,39627900.0000.0039.06
SITC40,62940,52910000.0000.0014.91
LGHL40,54013,20627,33400.0000.002.08
HBM40,49740,19730000.0000.006.56
PPL40,49439,2101,28400.0000.0027.94
NRG40,41038,7831,62710034.1810041.0237.55
EWI40,39440,03136300.0000.0032.98
SFIX40,26839,75751100.0000.0063.29
BDN40,23540,01821700.0000.0014.16
RDS.A40,15639,38277400.0000.0041.81
EBON40,10136,8463,25500.0000.003.15
OTIS40,04038,7591,28100.0000.0081.35
ZBH40,00339,22477991164.0500.00164.33
SOL40,00038,0551,94500.0000.008.65
UL40,00039,58641400.0000.0059.34
PBR.A39,82330,5599,26400.0000.0012.05
HES39,78539,38140400.009888.9388.50
OKE39,68336,5613,12200.0000.0055.90
ETSY39,66538,0281,63700.0000.00181.50
ABB39,64638,6251,02100.0000.0034.30
TAN39,62638,70292400.0000.0084.87
MTZ39,55238,80774500.0000.00107.00
CNI39,46838,58488400.0000.00105.95
D39,36637,7031,6639874.459874.9674.59
TBA39,36438,44591900.0000.0010.08
MUR39,35438,47787700.0000.0025.53
DBX39,31137,2042,10700.0000.0029.83
GS39,31038,50680441367.7100.00367.81
AMZN39,30537,8501,45500.00103,500.003,446.50
DE39,21237,8121,40000.0043352.24350.66
NTRS39,19638,86832800.0098114.87114.37
TU39,13938,33180800.0000.0022.34
IBRX39,12239,0536900.0000.0014.51
TD39,11738,87124600.0000.0070.71
SNCR39,06434,7564,30800.0000.002.90
KBWB39,06238,0351,02700.0000.0064.77
NOG39,02038,82419610016.4310023.5819.89
IBM38,88535,3453,54000.0000.00145.43
DOCU38,84037,7571,08300.0000.00276.80
CSTM38,80437,6621,14200.0000.0019.84
PAGP38,75036,0492,70100.0000.0011.97
SOFI38,71330,9557,75800.0000.0020.88
ADAP38,71213,81324,89900.0000.004.28
IZEA38,70027,13711,56300.0000.002.61
SPLB38,58237,4821,10000.0000.0031.63
CF38,50937,2241,28500.0000.0050.75
SBRA38,50835,5033,00500.0000.0018.32
AIRC38,49338,4553800.0000.0048.20
FPAC+38,47335,5732,90000.0000.001.50
VAL38,39434,0444,35000.0000.0029.31
HYEM38,33237,0701,26200.0000.0023.93
GLW38,31834,6813,63700.009841.1941.16
AACQ38,26434,1174,14700.0000.009.99
MCHP38,22237,0721,15098148.8098149.85149.16
PWR38,19837,52966900.0000.0092.05
MTDR38,18637,0051,18100.0000.0036.12
TGT38,17135,6502,52163239.3100.00239.83
DELL38,16534,1893,9769898.7200.0099.07
BTX38,15032,3575,79300.0000.0017.98
PUBM38,13636,2861,85000.0000.0040.47
TRGP38,07536,8261,24900.0000.0045.58
JEF38,04536,5451,50000.0000.0031.54
USAS37,97215,29422,67800.0000.001.52
IVZ37,94735,0242,92300.0000.0027.20
MTG37,91337,19971400.0000.0013.86
MDY37,83433,8563,97800.0000.00492.47
NAK37,81932,0205,79900.0000.000.51
NVST37,77033,9323,83810039.5110047.2343.43
AIZ37,75437,754000.0000.00155.48
WOOF37,75435,8131,94100.0000.0022.09
EZGO37,7427,24730,49500.0000.003.89
BWA37,72836,96776100.0000.0048.78
FTVIU37,51629,2168,30000.0000.0010.11
AEO37,48234,5212,96100.0000.0037.74
JWN37,47237,03743500.0000.0036.06
CPB37,44036,0091,43100.0000.0045.21
MAXN37,41535,5491,86600.0000.0020.24
HDB37,39136,43096100.0000.0074.77
AUPH37,28636,51776900.0000.0014.45
XEL37,11335,2201,8939866.1200.0066.28
EGHT37,10436,61648800.0000.0028.26
COST37,07436,44363100.0000.00391.86
MXIM37,06336,31375000.0000.00102.58
GENI36,97436,24273200.0000.0018.95
TRIP36,92235,1981,72400.0000.0042.08
OEG36,91533,8873,02800.0000.004.85
ED36,91135,8321,07900.0000.0073.41
FDMT36,85026,70710,14300.0000.0022.22
FULC36,84734,0302,81700.0000.008.85
AJG36,70336,34635700.0098141.00140.34
ONEM36,64434,4822,16200.0000.0034.09
WM36,62536,09852798138.2000.00138.56
INDA36,61635,1491,46700.0000.0044.42
OUT36,60928,2878,32200.0000.0023.75
AFCG36,58536,10847700.0000.0020.45
TSP36,57730,6865,89100.0000.0054.04
ADXS36,51227,8198,69300.0000.000.49
SWKS36,39135,3171,07400.0000.00177.29
NYMT36,36735,2501,1171003.771005.424.60
FTV36,36633,2363,13000.0000.0069.47
TSN36,36433,4242,94000.0000.0074.25
VIRT36,34134,6671,67400.0000.0027.37
SFM36,29534,5621,73300.0000.0026.33
LMND36,26627,5178,74900.0000.00109.49
USFD36,25635,29296400.0000.0038.71
PSAC36,19730,9275,27000.0000.0015.09
LEVI36,13336,03210100.0000.0026.89
PAAS36,10328,6807,42300.0000.0028.64
IIVI36,09235,22486800.0000.0071.31
XRX36,04317,12718,91600.0000.0023.82
CPRT35,99435,58241200.0000.00131.41
OGE35,97635,54842800.0000.0033.76
ADVM35,91335,64826500.0000.003.74
BEPC35,89833,0402,85800.0000.0039.00
WB35,84834,2741,57400.0000.0051.23
MNSO35,77233,2852,48700.0000.0020.99
TXMD35,76030,2045,55600.0000.001.29
CC35,71035,39731300.0000.0035.43
DADA35,65334,76988400.0000.0031.44
AG35,63332,4433,19000.0000.0015.87
AACQW35,54924,42311,12600.0000.002.55
FTCI35,52732,5253,00200.0000.0012.86
ORI35,48532,8352,65000.0000.0025.11
AMGN35,43234,85857462240.2500.00240.93
EMB35,37734,78759000.0000.00112.32
LITE35,37632,9662,41000.0000.0082.94
STT35,34033,6751,6659881.7700.0081.87
PGNY35,22832,8732,35500.0000.0059.36
EQNR35,21333,2851,92800.0000.0021.60
BDRY35,08811,35723,73100.0000.0028.77
TENB35,06734,10995800.0000.0043.48
VIEW35,01134,47753400.0000.008.55
WDC34,97131,0943,87700.0000.0069.80
UWMC34,96930,5524,41700.0000.009.60
EVFM34,93626,4068,53000.0000.001.19
SSYS34,92434,59532900.0000.0026.08
RRR34,88425,4789,40600.0000.0042.33
ALLY34,88333,2811,60200.0000.0050.97
BYD34,83234,42740500.0000.0061.47
EWY34,79734,12866900.0000.0093.37
ETN34,79434,31847698145.3000.00145.63
CP34,78033,2061,57400.0000.0076.26
VER34,68320,90413,77900.0000.0046.44
PK34,65533,80684900.0000.0021.61
STL34,64034,05958100.0000.0025.61
AEP34,61631,5933,0239882.679883.2182.86
MDT34,61431,2813,33300.0098125.68125.09
SPRQ34,54333,83670700.0000.009.96
TRVN34,48429,7344,75000.0000.001.91
SF34,39133,40298900.0000.0064.87
ASB34,37634,376000.0000.0021.48
CIT34,26132,6141,64700.0000.0052.88
CAKE34,20934,00920000.0000.0054.25
ORC34,18026,4097,77100.0000.005.40
EFV34,15432,1641,99000.0000.0052.58
DLR34,08833,70138700.0098150.76150.01
HALO34,01333,17384000.0000.0045.52
ACRS34,00732,3651,64200.0000.0017.07
UPRO33,97831,5362,44200.0000.00111.43
PRU33,90932,7931,11698102.1500.00102.87
SCR33,82433,37544900.0000.0020.89
CGNT33,70429,9433,76100.0000.0023.28
URI33,70331,9631,74000.0000.00316.91
REI33,70221,82111,88100.0000.002.95
ENG33,70029,3044,39600.0000.003.68
VTWO33,65932,98967000.0000.0093.73
ASO33,61230,9952,61700.0000.0042.31
LSXMA33,59333,30129200.0000.0046.44
EC33,51131,8821,62900.0000.0014.68
EWP33,42933,429000.0000.0029.29
PD33,42432,53189300.0000.0044.75
CRTO33,42233,422000.0000.0043.52
CNC33,28931,7501,5399872.659873.1672.78
SRNG33,28631,7161,57000.0000.009.99
HBI33,26932,61665300.0000.0018.70
BECN33,13632,77036600.0000.0054.27
TGB32,98132,32965200.0000.002.13
FOXA32,96131,9011,06000.009838.4938.30
XERS32,94924,8448,10500.0000.004.39
ZTS32,94532,71822781184.9381186.23185.40
TZA32,91726,9665,95100.0000.0027.64
DKS32,91332,64127200.0000.0098.67
SESN32,84032,68215800.0000.004.18
UBS32,78531,1011,68400.0000.0015.65
STX32,77430,8781,89600.0000.0086.37
SWBI32,75923,0259,73400.0000.0030.01
HRB32,73131,4051,32600.0000.0024.21
RERE32,71832,26845000.0000.0014.32
ARMK32,69231,78990300.0000.0038.46
REM32,67323,4689,20500.0000.0037.68
CIEN32,64032,24739300.0000.0057.66
TV32,61730,8141,80300.0000.0014.53
BAH32,57831,4301,14800.0000.0086.55
BIGC32,55031,3311,21900.0000.0064.94
DNMR32,53529,5333,00200.0000.0024.99
SAVA32,51030,3752,13500.0000.0081.42
NTRA32,49131,67781400.00100126.32119.79
TRN32,48232,30118100.0000.0027.46
GPRO32,47627,1745,30200.0000.0011.55
CMC32,41631,84657000.0000.0031.75
NYT32,40132,11528610039.1210046.8542.95
HOFV32,37926,7355,64400.0000.004.59
DFS32,37831,42195700.0000.00121.15
CPHI32,35822,23810,12000.0000.000.75
GCMG32,27630,9851,29100.0000.0010.35
AOSL32,27328,6373,63600.0000.0029.93
PIXY32,26814,48817,78000.0000.002.58
CREE32,24932,1618800.0000.0098.75
MKC32,21230,5101,70200.0000.0086.32
LSPD32,18031,30287800.0000.0084.73
AMRS32,06930,3041,76500.0000.0016.74
AVAH32,05531,33771800.0000.0012.70
RSG32,03230,4931,53998108.0498108.86108.32
FROG31,99330,7481,24500.0000.0049.66
RCON31,99029,9192,07100.0000.004.26
FI31,96631,81115500.0000.003.51
LSCC31,96530,0211,94400.0000.0055.46
BTAI31,95916,90715,05200.0000.0031.10
VNT31,95430,4651,48900.0000.0032.73
IHRT31,94030,8191,12100.0000.0027.92
FIS31,93530,4941,44198145.4798146.50145.79
WPRT31,90931,06684300.0000.005.67
STZ31,90231,16773567225.3466227.08226.89
SREV31,89816,94814,95000.0000.001.19
TTCF31,84929,9271,92200.0000.0020.16
AGI31,74829,6112,13700.0000.007.75
ES31,65431,5131419879.1200.0079.24
EXPI31,54928,5343,01500.0000.0039.70
HOG31,52628,7082,81800.0000.0047.08
QTS31,45725,7715,68600.0000.0077.23
TRS31,43328,9682,46500.0000.0030.79
STNG31,42630,88753900.0000.0023.99
CLVS31,40830,3831,02500.0000.006.28
PTEN31,39629,3382,05800.0000.0010.97
CRON31,36129,4721,88900.0000.009.03
ENR31,35730,72363400.0000.0042.50
HP31,35128,7402,61100.0000.0034.28
OGN31,32730,2201,10700.0000.0029.74
AAXJ31,27331,13613700.0000.0094.00
PLD31,27329,5781,69598120.9800.00121.24
KLIC31,27230,1841,08800.0000.0059.13
EXP31,23930,97726200.0000.00143.41
FLT31,22229,4151,80700.0000.00256.63
SEE31,16930,32084900.0000.0058.27
XRT31,14827,8583,29000.0000.0097.06
LOTZ31,13927,9523,18700.0000.005.69
EL31,12630,21491249308.0400.00308.82
SPLG31,10530,74336200.0000.0049.97
NRZ31,10430,1689361008.7510012.5710.65
ICLR31,09829,5811,51700.0000.00213.80
BTI31,08229,0022,08000.0000.0039.09
CAG31,03029,1981,83200.0000.0035.41
MUFG31,01527,1043,91100.0000.005.48
LDL31,00929,6361,37300.0000.0060.86
SLM31,00830,01699200.0000.0019.73
FLO30,99527,5813,41400.0000.0023.74
EWS30,96430,964000.0000.0023.11
FEYE30,88429,1091,77500.0000.0020.48
FND30,82529,93389200.0000.00102.35
ATRA30,81830,10071800.0000.0016.55
JPST30,81529,94087500.0000.0050.72
PKI30,79930,22857100.0000.00151.50
TXRH30,76929,77499500.0000.0094.99
GLBE30,62728,2432,38400.0000.0057.34
KOPN30,53126,2594,27200.0000.008.49
RXN30,49430,32017400.0000.0048.99
GRWG30,43527,6152,82000.0000.0044.68
RDN30,41030,21719300.0000.0023.06
ZI30,38127,9022,47900.0000.0053.18
CNST30,32727,0713,25600.0000.0033.80
FHI30,24630,1767000.0000.0033.96
SPYD30,23228,5751,65700.0000.0040.45
TGNA30,22928,4821,74700.0000.0018.80
SLG30,22629,60961700.0000.0081.15
BMRN30,21029,21599500.0000.0083.80
HASI30,13429,99214200.0000.0057.23
CME30,11329,13497969216.5200.00216.97
WEN30,04727,7622,28500.0000.0023.28
VRT30,01426,2433,77100.0000.0027.23
HIMX30,00528,0431,96200.0000.0014.50
AMX29,99228,8201,17200.0000.0015.40
YUMC29,93228,7381,1949866.849867.3166.97
MRVI29,89129,8464500.0000.0043.11
MGY29,77427,9861,78800.0000.0015.67
EXAS29,72428,6531,07100.0000.00128.55
TPX29,69029,50718300.0000.0037.95
FNF29,65628,0701,58600.0000.0043.97
BBL29,59728,66992800.0000.0059.56
TAP29,57028,92864200.0000.0054.96
PLAY29,50528,3801,12500.0000.0041.93
API29,47228,49797500.0000.0042.65
ALLO29,44424,3485,09600.0000.0024.16
CPRI29,37228,98338900.0000.0055.54
EWBC29,35529,15220300.0000.0072.84
UGI29,27129,08618500.0000.0046.84
GOED+29,25917,10012,15900.0000.002.08
ERF29,18328,1191,06400.0000.007.42
OSG29,1698,44020,72900.0000.002.07
CHD29,15528,73641900.009883.5883.17
PBA29,11126,7452,36600.0000.0032.67
ADC29,10529,105000.0000.0070.12
IRDM29,10225,9173,18500.0000.0041.29
CLOU29,06321,7397,32400.0000.0028.53
ELY29,06226,8912,17100.0000.0034.11
NULG29,02928,82920000.0000.0063.76
NI29,01428,37963510020.4110029.3124.84
NTR29,00926,6782,33110057.7310064.3060.90
TBF28,95628,9461000.0000.0016.98
RY28,95128,8688300.0000.00102.03
DRH28,95028,9391100.0000.0010.18
UNM28,94427,6161,32800.0000.0028.42
PVH28,92428,9002400.0000.00108.25
CDNA28,90328,27662700.0000.0094.57
NWL28,89227,3991,49310021.9110031.4126.61
AWK28,81628,54726900.0096155.51154.74
CHKP28,79827,4691,32900.0000.00116.57
QFIN28,76727,1751,59200.0000.0043.00
ALK28,72427,96675800.0000.0063.50
SAN28,72027,2391,48100.0000.004.04
BRFS28,71726,7961,92100.0000.005.80
DB28,71628,15256400.0000.0013.23
BMO28,68328,52715600.0000.00103.66
NMRK28,63927,89474510010.6610015.2812.97
WTTR28,62328,48413900.0000.006.77
NOBL28,6067,95520,65110085.4100.0090.20
GT28,55927,65890100.0000.0017.57
CBRE28,55427,1551,3999887.4800.0087.72
WWR28,53625,2033,33300.0000.005.07
EPI28,44725,9622,48500.0000.0033.94
DSS28,39820,8467,55200.0000.001.77
HGV28,38128,3087300.0000.0042.97
TEX28,31527,75356200.0000.0046.54
ELS28,29826,1712,12700.0000.0075.37
ACWX28,29127,2001,09100.0000.0057.93
MTB28,24827,98026800.0000.00147.90
EQH28,24427,1981,04600.0000.0030.51
ASHR28,24228,2073500.0000.0040.09
LXP28,24228,14210000.0000.0012.28
TRIL28,22326,8861,33700.0000.0010.78
ASTS28,20626,7631,44300.0000.009.64
AMT28,18927,92726257263.5457265.36264.20
RMO28,14126,2691,87200.0000.008.72
FAZ28,11327,23587800.0000.0027.38
FSM28,10026,7621,33800.0000.005.69
SPR28,10026,9801,12000.0000.0050.35
LSXMK28,08028,0562400.0000.0046.01
IXC28,06725,1352,93200.0000.0027.32
BARK28,05226,7611,29100.0000.0010.10
GNTX28,04016,02412,01600.0000.0032.92
NSA28,02627,59543110046.1710055.3350.84
BNS27,93927,19074900.0000.0065.10
ATHA27,93823,3884,55000.0000.0010.99
FL27,91727,72519200.0000.0061.19
CLSK27,90026,1911,70900.0000.0016.67
IRWD27,88125,7412,14000.0000.0012.82
NXE27,87827,87261003.551005.114.33
ITOT27,87025,1402,73000.0000.0098.32
BGCP27,85727,73312400.0000.005.81
CVNA27,82124,8163,00500.0000.00304.44
IART27,80226,95484800.0000.0067.45
OC27,79125,6912,10000.0000.0096.97
DOX27,77825,7132,06500.0000.0077.18
ENLC27,77427,50427000.0000.006.27
SRE27,77127,19957200.0000.00135.52
GOOS27,76927,43733200.0000.0042.21
APTV27,76327,06569897154.7900.00155.05
DEN27,71027,14956100.0000.0080.93
CLR27,70427,704000.0000.0037.97
GOCO27,62221,0656,55700.0000.0011.72
HUN27,61524,6952,92000.0000.0026.75
NLSN27,56926,88268710020.5010029.4024.95
INFI27,56127,36020100.0000.003.05
ARNA27,53126,75377800.0000.0068.71
FE27,49926,2161,28300.0000.0037.19
GOTU27,49025,7131,77700.0000.0014.91
DD27,48525,5741,91100.0000.0076.36
AHCO27,43027,22920100.0000.0029.54
VVNT27,41726,73168600.0000.0013.89
ACGL27,40525,8311,57400.0000.0038.86
DIA27,35325,7721,58100.0000.00342.27
MNR27,33627,11721900.0000.0018.61
LNC27,26727,16610100.0000.0063.30
NTNX27,23426,1791,05510035.9810043.0439.60
LAZ27,22627,221500.0000.0044.98
EXPE27,22026,51170900.0000.00170.09
FNDF27,22026,0971,12300.0000.0033.76
URG27,13823,9743,16400.0000.001.55
HFWA27,13625,0292,10700.0000.0025.17
ALDX27,11126,61749400.0000.0011.23
TRP27,11126,31779400.0000.0051.14
XRAY27,10624,3732,73300.0000.0063.75
ZGNX27,09725,7661,33100.0000.0017.99
ATI27,08425,9691,11500.0000.0022.42
CPE27,05326,60644700.0000.0058.64
ULCC26,97621,5275,44900.0000.0017.66
GORO26,91326,57034300.0000.002.52
KNX26,89526,8672800.0000.0045.82
DUK26,85825,3941,46400.009899.5399.05
WGO26,80626,50430200.0000.0067.04
SWK26,77726,39338474202.1700.00202.55
UDR26,76525,81994600.0000.0049.61
XEC26,76425,5531,21100.0000.0070.45
CNK26,76226,29247000.0000.0022.85
CBOE26,73817,1189,62000.0000.00121.06
OZON26,73724,5062,23100.0000.0059.57
SPOT26,73024,8181,91200.0000.00264.22
ESGC26,71224,3662,34600.0000.001.49
SBH26,70326,14455900.0000.0022.84
AME26,70126,6168500.0000.00133.75
KOLD26,69926,32937000.0000.0024.40
PSEC26,68626,36731900.0000.008.96
VZIO26,64122,8453,79600.0000.0025.13
HUT26,60926,20440500.0000.003.83
SUMO26,60425,1161,48800.0000.0021.21
AAAU26,54726,4876000.0000.0017.66
TRU26,52025,85166900.0000.00110.26
WPM26,48824,8421,64600.0000.0043.98
MDXG26,46425,96150300.0000.0011.12
DTE26,44626,00344300.0000.00130.23
WAL26,44526,23820700.0000.0094.75
AQN26,38524,1042,28100.0000.0015.24
IBIO26,38122,7313,65000.0000.001.54
SPMD26,34724,0472,30000.0000.0047.30
ESGD26,34225,99734500.0000.0080.02
PEG26,34024,6531,6879859.209859.6559.36
ANF26,24126,05518600.0000.0044.78
NKTR26,23725,1451,09210013.9410019.9917.01
ADNT26,23626,09913700.0000.0045.26
TTWO26,21425,82239200.0000.00175.01
GMTX26,16724,8411,32600.0000.006.60
APH26,14724,3911,7569867.899868.3768.04
LNG26,14025,21992100.009887.9287.45
MIC26,13721,5584,57900.0000.0038.50
BRKR26,11725,53957800.0000.0073.30
OCFT26,08623,2372,84900.0000.0011.74
SANA26,05018,5257,52500.0000.0020.55
CRSR26,03024,6501,38000.0000.0032.49
PCAR26,00324,7391,26400.009888.9188.46
TUYA25,97123,2622,70900.0000.0023.51
RCII25,96924,7261,24300.0000.0052.98
AIV25,96824,3651,60300.0000.007.42
ACRX25,96024,0811,87900.0000.001.37
NUVB25,96025,06090000.0000.009.71
FDVV25,93025,930000.0000.0037.64
HRL25,81824,9428769847.2600.0047.41
GRA25,81624,1821,63400.0000.0069.10
LHX25,80725,55725068219.1768220.72219.60
PRPL25,73023,5632,16700.0000.0028.46
EH25,72621,3934,33300.0000.0039.29
ALTO25,71423,8851,82900.0000.006.16
GTE25,65324,80185200.001,0000.820.80
ROIC25,60423,6741,93000.0000.0017.85
VTEB25,59925,5861300.0000.0055.17
ACVA25,59221,7453,84700.0000.0024.00
SRLN25,55825,558000.0000.0046.23
GOL25,54324,62292100.0000.0010.13
SCCO25,53324,62690700.009863.9763.92
ATH25,48925,18330600.0000.0064.39
LEG25,48125,33814300.0000.0051.05
VLY25,42024,46695400.0000.0013.72
FMC25,41924,88753200.0000.00112.87
LGAC25,4012,50122,90000.0000.009.73
ALC25,39625,05434200.0000.0070.45
VTVT25,38422,3972,98700.0000.002.42
ABC25,37825,23714100.0000.00115.48
ADP25,35024,61873200.0076197.03196.16
KMT25,30625,17313300.0000.0036.01
FVE25,27722,2812,99600.0000.005.42
TWOU25,26322,7972,46600.0000.0041.69
ADBE25,26023,9411,31900.0000.00576.89
STWD25,26025,09216800.0000.0026.54
CB25,25324,1761,07700.0000.00161.23
ONB25,23525,06816700.0000.0018.13
SNPS25,23524,59963655273.1400.00273.79
CATB25,23124,60562600.0000.002.16
MPACW25,20025,200000.0000.000.46
DISH25,19324,0021,19100.0000.0041.20
BITF25,12924,68044900.0000.004.34
AEZS25,10810,50714,60100.0000.000.91
RLJ25,08923,5721,51700.0000.0015.70
SNV25,06724,45561200.0000.0045.37
MOMO25,05023,3261,72400.0000.0015.11
LKQ25,04823,2231,82500.0000.0049.35
ATER25,03823,1121,92600.0000.0015.22
CHX25,03524,38265300.0000.0027.44
AKAM25,01124,20480700.0000.00115.85
JAMF24,99424,73925500.0000.0034.20
LEDS24,98821,1533,83500.0000.0020.00
EXPD24,95424,49745700.0000.00125.03
PEAK24,93023,0751,85500.0000.0033.86
BSV24,85920,9573,90200.0000.0082.11
HYMC24,8495,28619,56300.0000.003.17
QD24,83923,5551,28400.0000.002.62
NBY24,7727,10717,66500.0000.000.69
CHGG24,77124,55122000.0000.0082.63
HIG24,76124,41734400.0000.0062.44
RXT24,75524,12762800.0000.0019.76
AFRM24,75022,4062,34400.0000.0066.60
PSA-P24,72712,18512,54200.0000.0025.28
GSAH24,72121,0653,65600.0000.0010.11
QRTEA24,71623,7141,00200.0000.0013.05
PTC24,62924,51811100.0000.00137.79
GNK24,62624,19742900.0000.0020.02
K24,57623,63394300.009863.7563.40
JBL24,55822,1872,37100.0000.0057.56
COHU24,50619,1705,33600.0000.0035.08
AVGO24,50222,8011,70132469.0600.00470.12
SMFG24,46122,1562,30500.0000.007.01
APD24,43723,74069752289.3351291.36289.96
EDR24,42221,1043,31800.0000.0027.18
LW24,36923,97339600.0000.0080.05
PBW24,36823,2311,13700.0000.0089.84
BKI24,34923,74660300.0000.0077.10
BAX24,33923,1281,21100.009881.8081.40
TK24,30723,94636100.0000.004.09
PHIO24,2964,53619,76000.0000.002.31
CCI24,29223,94734577195.5100.00195.91
BLMN24,28321,1533,13000.0000.0027.35
SIX24,28223,32895400.0000.0043.95
PAX24,26723,2161,05100.0000.0017.34
AM24,26523,64462100.0000.0010.35
XXII24,24424,04420000.0000.004.63
IQV24,23624,02521100.0000.00240.82
BXP24,21123,50570600.0000.00119.00
TWNK24,19722,8021,39500.0000.0016.28
HCC24,18523,35183400.0000.0018.33
RPAI24,15223,0161,13600.0000.0011.53
BMBL24,14323,44370000.0000.0057.96
EQR24,13922,9151,2249878.299878.8478.51
TRMB24,13322,6441,48900.0000.0080.49
LBRT24,09923,69440500.0000.0015.79
KPLT24,04917,7296,32000.0000.0010.73
SCI24,00123,77922200.0000.0052.60
ACGLN23,99823,78221600.0000.0025.85
VRRM23,99423,81617800.0000.0015.46
PLNT23,96623,43952700.0000.0076.92
VTI23,96119,8444,11700.0000.00221.65
TROW23,93523,30163477194.7276196.09195.21
LNT23,93222,94598700.0000.0056.45
EBC23,89223,49639600.0000.0020.86
J23,88423,18669800.0000.00135.28
CDK23,86023,74811200.0000.0050.30
WRK23,85623,18966700.0000.0053.37
BSBR23,82823,39043800.0000.008.82
ZLAB23,82623,69013600.0000.00173.99
SAVE23,81520,8912,92400.0000.0032.87
IGT23,81111,60512,20600.0000.0023.97
VVV23,79213,9669,82600.0000.0032.71
IWO23,76623,65810800.0000.00311.57
JHG23,75122,5131,23800.0000.0039.02
ACM23,74622,6911,05500.0000.0063.82
BCEI23,72923,16556400.0000.0048.94
TAK23,72623,62510100.0000.0016.90
SUM23,70922,6091,10000.0000.0036.17
RVMD23,65522,77588000.0000.0032.71
QYLD23,65021,5582,09200.0000.0022.34
ARKF23,62123,27634500.0000.0053.81
PHR23,59223,42316900.0000.0059.61
IWF23,57822,93564300.0000.00268.63
SWCH23,56222,2961,26600.0000.0021.10
INFN23,54022,97956100.0000.0010.75
VG23,54022,84869200.0000.0014.91
PSLV23,52720,2273,30000.0000.009.21
BE23,52322,81071300.0000.0027.46
AEVA+23,50023,500000.0000.003.60
FBC23,49023,38011000.0000.0043.19
FUN23,48823,488000.0000.0046.56
TT23,48222,72076200.0000.00179.86
NVAX23,47622,2131,26300.0000.00192.10
MDC23,46222,63782500.0000.0050.88
CD23,45523,453200.0000.0015.81
HAS23,44922,98546400.0000.0093.15
VNO23,39222,54784500.0000.0047.86
WPF23,39018,9244,46600.0000.009.99
ROK23,31722,47983800.0000.00285.43
DBI23,31622,32599100.0000.0017.43
SAIL23,29422,69360100.0000.0053.19
TUP23,21522,72249300.0000.0021.95
PII23,21220,7632,44900.0000.00132.17
EWL23,17822,97820000.0000.0049.16
TDS23,15622,52463200.0000.0023.69
POWW23,13421,3721,76200.0000.008.76
BBIO23,12322,27484900.0000.0059.51
AKR23,11315,4717,64200.0000.0021.98
RYN23,09422,74734700.0000.0035.26
ENDP23,08120,3032,77800.0000.004.91
SQM23,07921,6141,46500.0000.0046.71
SMAR23,06923,0363300.0000.0073.39
CHMA23,05922,93912000.0000.004.35
KURA23,05519,9373,11800.0000.0022.07
LMT23,04422,87716700.0000.00377.74
SBLK23,01220,8812,13100.0000.0023.96
CBT22,96722,38658100.0000.0057.03
SOLO22,96620,0212,94500.0000.004.29
WEC22,94922,8707900.009889.5189.07
NWSA22,94122,73620510021.0210030.2425.56
OSCR22,90921,3271,58200.0000.0023.24
IACB22,90022,40050000.0000.009.89
RJF22,85122,05579600.0000.00131.49
MDU22,84321,0111,83200.0000.0031.49
EQC22,82721,6461,18100.0000.0026.87
EXK22,81820,3582,46000.0000.006.31
NAT22,80216,9425,8601002.831004.083.45
XPL22,80112,07810,72300.0000.000.69
PLAN22,79022,39639400.0000.0055.29
BRKS22,74922,33741200.0000.0096.04
TBIO22,69721,74595200.0000.0022.71
SKX22,63822,43720100.0000.0048.77
LEV22,61722,30830900.0000.0019.27
ALL22,60622,45115598128.6698129.56128.95
NEWA22,5892,67519,9141002.6500.003.34
BXS22,56322,26529800.0000.0028.98
NVT22,55421,1331,42110028.4510034.0831.24
ADN22,53922,32021900.0000.009.80
HFC22,52821,67085800.0000.0033.68
XP22,50322,00350000.0000.0045.81
AFMD22,47221,61485800.0000.008.31
TECS22,47022,4551500.0000.005.36
ALSN22,46621,64082600.0000.0039.77
AEL22,46222,29017200.0000.0032.60
SONO22,46221,91255000.0000.0033.87
UAVS22,46119,0993,36200.0000.005.34
FBHS22,45722,14531200.0000.0097.67
WTFC22,45522,25420100.0000.0077.69
ADS22,41621,1681,24800.0000.00107.99
COWN22,40021,89850200.0000.0043.62
ESI22,37019,8382,53200.0000.0023.22
ACY22,3407,72114,61900.0000.0010.00
WCN22,32721,90841900.0000.00120.12
VSTM22,32422,17914500.0000.004.41
GBR22,30717,4344,87300.0000.006.30
ATO22,30221,89540700.0000.0097.44
BZ22,29916,0996,20000.0000.0040.54
FLEX22,27521,98129400.0000.0017.56
NOVN22,26622,1401261008.7410012.5510.62
VSTO22,25022,1549600.0000.0045.22
OLN22,24821,74650200.0000.0046.99
OSTK22,23121,56266900.0000.0093.10
NTP22,19520,9101,28510022.0400.0026.85
PLXP22,17321,73643700.0000.0014.20
SHO22,17321,58958400.0000.0013.01
ENBL22,13721,33280500.0000.009.40
GDS22,13518,8023,33300.0000.0077.35
IMAB22,11622,111500.0000.0081.18
HTA22,08221,45263000.0000.0027.97
OMC22,05021,62142900.0000.0079.63
CE22,03221,9349898149.6500.00150.61
RSI22,02621,58843800.0000.0012.71
BW22,01121,9169500.0000.008.11
RAAS21,99718,2973,70000.0000.008.36
PFF21,97321,31865500.0000.0039.18
PBF21,97121,65032100.0000.0016.11
ENIC21,91621,8278900.0000.002.94
MDRX21,91621,50740900.0000.0018.56
IONS21,88821,19369500.0000.0038.45
MFG21,88014,8067,07400.0000.002.90
SPHQ21,87221,30756500.0000.0048.15
PCI21,87020,8151,05500.0000.0022.27
NEX21,86421,5633011004.601006.615.63
JLL21,84721,21063700.0000.00204.00
AL21,82421,65217200.0000.0044.37
GNW21,82021,22659400.0000.004.05
YY21,81919,4292,39000.0000.0069.76
XELA21,80721,24056700.0000.001.33
FNV21,79419,9131,88100.0000.00145.24
FBP21,78521,19059500.0000.0012.19
INOV21,75521,35440100.0000.0032.94
LPRO21,74919,9691,78000.0000.0040.69
KRP21,72420,84687800.0000.0013.10
YETI21,71321,01769600.0000.0088.85
BERY21,69821,49520300.0000.0064.63
DCP21,68721,29639100.0000.0029.10
MILE21,66314,6666,99700.0000.009.36
FNB21,65721,00864900.0000.0012.52
BCE21,63521,39024500.0000.0049.24
URBN21,57921,39618300.0000.0040.43
WIT21,57217,5694,00300.0000.007.88
ARI21,56118,8122,74900.0000.0016.57
ENZ21,54218,5423,00000.0000.003.04
SHAK21,52619,4042,12200.0000.00108.13
BILL21,49120,1701,32100.0000.00185.79
WAB21,48721,28320400.0000.0083.49
HI21,44212,6528,79000.0000.0043.61
SPYV21,43615,1576,27900.0000.0039.44
MDLA21,42519,9811,44400.0000.0033.29
PPG21,40321,30310000.0088170.36169.64
GOVT21,37921,3661300.0000.0026.51
CORT21,37320,73963400.0000.0022.67
ESRT21,36719,9971,37000.0000.0012.06
BEP21,36320,93043300.0000.0036.88
TGH21,35518,4882,86700.0000.0034.69
IRM21,34920,51483500.0000.0043.35
SHLS21,34420,3131,03100.0000.0031.92
BOLT21,32219,5461,77600.0000.0015.99
AQMS21,30220,51079200.0000.003.31
CI21,27820,41886000.0064235.85234.85
SPPI21,22714,8486,37900.0000.004.00
CLSD21,22619,6571,56900.0000.004.85
CRSP21,20020,44675400.0000.00137.68
ALSK21,19821,198000.0000.003.34
NCR21,18121,1008100.0000.0045.91
EPRT21,18020,1421,03800.0000.0027.34
SFL21,14721,0856200.0000.008.14
SGMS21,14420,61253200.0000.0078.05
RPD21,13719,7931,34400.0000.0095.42
AGL21,13520,78335200.0000.0040.89
CFX21,11920,20191800.0000.0045.73
EBR21,10519,2951,81000.0000.009.28
WTRH21,0849,24411,84000.0000.001.86
SJM21,08320,76232100.0000.00128.59
SFT21,05820,54251600.0000.008.79
SAGE21,05220,56548700.0000.0057.05
FLS21,02621,0042200.0000.0040.77
OEC21,01421,008600.0000.0018.78
HIW21,01020,52848200.0000.0045.94
POR21,01019,7971,21300.0000.0046.77
TXT20,95620,65030600.0000.0066.71
HEFA20,95220,29166100.0000.0034.81
KC20,94520,49944600.0000.0034.00
UTZ20,94419,8651,07900.0000.0022.78
PFSI20,85020,38846200.0000.0063.46
FOX20,84919,7071,14200.009836.4636.29
PAVM20,79618,8721,92400.0000.006.56
CDAY20,77419,83194300.0000.0097.01
AMTX20,77319,5021,27100.0000.0012.46
PATH20,76514,4476,31800.0000.0069.10
SCHE20,76320,763000.0000.0032.85
CARG20,75819,3811,37700.0000.0027.53
CELH20,74720,17956800.0000.0073.24
CTLP20,73319,97475900.0000.0012.67
NEAR20,73318,6792,05400.0000.0050.16
TROX20,71519,5111,20400.0000.0021.91
MGP20,66519,92773800.0000.0036.37
RDFN20,65620,16449200.0000.0063.31
SVRA20,64916,5394,11000.0000.001.74
DESP20,64415,1815,46300.0000.0014.09
CCK20,63719,95967800.0000.00100.36
CMI20,63020,35727354238.5500.00240.11
WHD20,59620,594200.0000.0038.45
TPH20,58320,44314000.0000.0021.28
TMO20,55019,88266830494.2600.00495.31
IEI20,53820,42511300.0000.00130.36
TRVI20,52260019,92200.0000.002.25
EIDO20,52119,2931,22800.0000.0020.66
EB20,49919,0611,43800.0000.0019.24
BCEL20,49820,19630200.0000.008.77
VRSN20,49619,89060600.0000.00229.40
IWB20,49217,9322,56000.0000.00240.56
TRV20,49020,29119900.0098150.70149.99
MGNX20,48619,76272400.0000.0026.10
RVLV20,45620,4292700.0000.0069.41
CKPT20,44820,443500.0000.002.91
EMKR20,43617,6542,78200.0000.0010.36
CMPS20,41918,8891,53000.0000.0032.61
OKTA20,40220,18122150244.8200.00245.84
SUNW20,39619,3121,08400.0000.0010.21
ACIW20,34419,94440000.0000.0037.99
JBHT20,34220,3083400.0000.00160.43
PANL20,33520,03629900.0000.005.30
XYL20,31320,13218100.0000.00116.88
ITW20,31020,2387200.0067223.65222.58
SPWH20,29219,56972300.0000.0017.70
PRCH20,26718,6531,61400.0000.0019.78
HNST20,25414,5495,70500.0000.0015.50
NCNO20,24219,48575710060.3710067.2363.83
ROL20,20419,80939500.0000.0034.04
EMBD20,17920,179000.0000.0026.97
FNDX20,12719,52560200.0000.0054.61
DSP20,12217,8702,25200.0000.0029.50
ALB20,11119,77733400.0000.00166.02
CRTD20,0949,97210,12200.0000.003.35
JCOM20,09019,88720300.0000.00138.86
BLI20,08619,35872800.0000.0048.53
BTRS20,08019,17890200.0000.0013.89
FTFT20,07118,8031,26800.0000.003.23
SPDN20,06618,0462,02000.0000.0015.94
IXJ20,02818,5951,43300.0000.0082.86
SYNA20,02319,82320000.0000.00149.24
IGV20,00019,37762300.0000.00388.34
ST20,00018,9401,06000.0000.0058.09
VFC19,97218,8081,1649881.2000.0081.35
PDCE19,96919,26970000.0000.0047.51
MLHR19,94018,9261,01400.0000.0048.28
STE19,93319,9033000.0000.00204.15
IVV19,92912,4507,47900.0000.00427.32
ETR19,90619,61529100.0000.00100.93
SCS19,88715,7914,09600.0000.0015.19
PNW19,87819,8156300.0000.0081.54
XCUR19,85910,7989,06100.0000.001.50
GRMN19,83619,63520100.0098143.73143.04
EBSB19,82218,93488800.0000.0021.18
ZH19,81615,3824,43400.0000.0010.77
BOTZ19,80719,256551335.1800.0035.18
AIH19,80212,1987,60400.0000.007.90
APO19,78419,03275200.0000.0059.09
FOCS19,75219,12762500.0000.0051.47
CVI19,72819,724400.0000.0019.05
SLQT19,70519,43027500.0000.0020.55
OMF19,70419,40030400.0000.0060.59
NNOX19,69117,7851,90610027.1800.0029.96
FRX19,68715,4474,24000.0000.0011.20
NUS19,66319,18847510054.6310060.8957.70
CWH19,65218,89775500.0000.0039.32
BRX19,64018,95568500.0000.0022.95
ORGO19,63617,6901,94600.0000.0016.90
MAXR19,62319,06156200.0000.0041.18
CBB19,61616,8762,74000.0000.0015.42
PAYA19,60617,8851,72100.0000.0010.86
DRE19,57918,66491500.0000.0047.85
AQUA19,55919,558100.0000.0033.47
BSMX19,55615,9243,63200.0000.006.35
RPAY19,54619,4885800.0000.0024.32
VTGN19,54018,4381,10200.0000.002.63
MMP19,52817,6541,87400.0000.0050.20
REG19,52318,96755600.0000.0064.58
STOR19,51418,56495000.0000.0034.81
PDSB19,50017,8891,61100.0000.0010.67
LH19,46818,74272600.0056266.27264.99
CMO19,45614,6654,79100.0000.006.33
ADMA19,45512,5706,88500.0000.001.66
RFP19,44817,8051,64300.0000.0013.67
SVC19,41717,4561,96100.0000.0013.41
HGEN19,41519,23518000.0000.0018.43
AVB19,41118,71070100.0070213.11212.05
TMCI19,40419,10529900.0000.0031.54
OTLY19,39313,2506,14300.0000.0024.95
HZNP19,38918,84654300.0000.0094.37
WRI19,38918,93945000.0000.0031.79
SHYG19,3759,6819,69400.0000.0046.04
CERS19,37218,83453800.0000.005.74
AEG19,34717,2412,10600.0000.004.22
OR19,30716,4282,87900.0000.0013.88
GAU19,30116,6012,70000.0000.001.07
CG19,27418,81046400.0000.0046.27
IPAY19,24019,240000.0000.0071.96
YNDX19,23117,4111,82000.0000.0069.70
REED19,22231518,90700.0000.001.06
WDAY19,18118,30088162241.1962242.89241.81
ZION19,17318,75841500.0000.0054.20
SCHD19,15710,8788,27900.0000.0075.02
NSPRZ19,1321,88017,25200.0000.000.22
INSM19,12918,62250700.0000.0027.68
BJ19,12218,51460800.0000.0046.66
CAH19,11415,6633,45100.0000.0056.18
AN19,09618,39969700.0000.0092.57
GHG19,09217,2911,80100.0000.0012.00
GLPI19,08918,75333600.0000.0045.86
TPGY19,00512,8216,18400.0000.0012.10
VTR19,00018,23776300.009858.2557.97
RHI18,98718,986100.0000.0089.38
MCF18,98617,1121,87400.0000.004.68
OCUP18,96718,44452300.0000.004.85
TTMI18,95417,9391,01500.0000.0014.39
TGTX18,95116,9112,04000.0000.0038.83
HOMB18,94118,71422700.0000.0025.45
ICON18,94018,64030000.0000.003.17
DOC18,91917,5731,34600.0000.0018.98
NAVI18,89818,33756110015.8310022.7219.22
WMS18,89118,64524600.0000.00108.82
CROX18,89018,44644400.0000.00113.15
JAKK18,88117,95792400.0000.0011.54
AQB18,87516,7292,14600.0000.006.06
PH18,86216,9881,87450298.2250300.33298.88
WRB18,85718,857000.0000.0073.91
MCRB18,85418,74111300.0000.0023.66
SGOL18,84518,7648100.0000.0017.05
INSG18,83717,96687100.0000.0010.54
ZUO18,83618,65218400.0000.0018.15
RVNC18,83417,1541,68000.0000.0031.87
CPT18,83318,7666700.0000.00134.95
TMV18,82818,7507800.0000.0066.38
MCK18,80417,5661,23800.0000.00189.75
XSOE18,78718,778900.0000.0041.87
SHC18,73918,52321600.0000.0023.82
WRE18,73418,08065400.0000.0023.21
ACAD18,71817,79392500.0000.0024.98
PRTG18,71117,0191,69200.0000.0025.99
AXL18,65917,71194800.0000.0011.09
TLMD18,64518,6321300.0000.006.24
NTCO18,64317,94270110019.0910027.3923.24
LPLA18,63318,43320000.0000.00139.21
HLF18,60018,03356700.0000.0051.68
BXRX18,59711,6676,93000.0000.000.81
VMW18,58918,38720296155.5296156.58155.83
AREC18,5748,6639,91100.0000.002.82
VRM18,56318,17538800.0000.0042.20
LYEL18,56218,18837400.0000.0016.00
EAT18,54918,34920000.0000.0059.27
COCP18,53418,42211200.0000.001.34
LDOS18,52118,27724400.0000.00103.04
HAYW18,50617,3381,16800.0000.0025.01
LCTX18,50618,21828800.0000.002.79
CAP18,50311,4037,10000.0000.009.95
GL18,49618,33216400.0000.0096.32
KEYS18,49018,27421600.0098153.43152.69
FINX18,48611,1577,32900.0000.0048.88
BNTX18,47616,6361,84000.0000.00227.78
AVYA18,40418,28511900.0000.0026.63
ZG18,40218,05834498121.5400.00121.80
KODK18,30115,5732,72800.0000.009.18
ARNC18,27118,2541700.0000.0036.82
DXCM18,26316,3401,92335424.1000.00425.08
HSIC18,25217,94830400.0000.0075.11
AXS18,25117,79645500.0000.0049.56
IBKR18,22917,87135800.0000.0065.58
CXP18,20413,0495,15500.0000.0017.61
USWS18,19914,9143,28500.0000.001.00
QRVO18,16517,54961600.0082183.77182.87
APG18,16316,0592,10400.0000.0021.56
BDX18,14818,04310563239.3000.00239.80
RARE18,10817,90320500.0000.0093.15
ISBC18,09517,77831700.0000.0014.70
ENIA18,07514,8793,19600.0000.007.20
FGEN18,06516,4531,61200.0000.0029.09
XHR18,05817,69636200.0000.0019.53
GPC18,05417,55050400.0000.00126.19
SLDB18,03817,68335500.0000.003.86
PQG18,03617,73729900.0000.0015.60
MCO18,02417,61341100.0000.00361.97
FATE18,00717,27173600.0000.0084.78
GBOX17,99117,88910200.0000.0012.50
SNDX17,98616,6991,28700.0000.0018.15
CERN17,98517,07491100.009878.6678.25
NDAQ17,98417,0599253168.202187.26177.81
PRVA17,98316,7191,26400.0000.0044.72
SIG17,98017,05392700.0000.0079.59
EXR17,93717,9132400.0000.00163.74
CVAC17,91817,26665200.0000.0059.33
OVV17,91517,21669900.0000.0031.76
STM17,91017,00091000.0000.0036.76
THS17,89317,67721600.0000.0046.00
CCXI17,84417,29155300.0000.0013.04
BHC17,83517,72411100.0000.0029.71
MWA17,82717,41940800.0000.0013.84
ESPR17,82516,7051,12000.0000.0023.11
MHK17,79817,798000.0000.00190.42
ASMB17,79015,3192,47100.0000.004.02
ETWO17,75717,21254500.0000.0012.20
QSR17,73417,02970500.0000.0065.15
AOS17,71817,07164700.0000.0067.75
WPC17,70717,60410300.0000.0077.21
HPP17,69616,3391,35700.0000.0028.13
PERI17,66016,4511,20900.0000.0018.96
REXR17,64413,6304,01400.0000.0058.24
AUB17,63317,19443900.0000.0037.67
TWLO17,62317,06555800.0000.00385.40
KSU17,59217,29230000.0000.00285.25
BG17,57916,89368600.0000.0080.30
TFII17,57716,0491,52800.0000.0090.97
COMM17,56416,72284200.0000.0020.50
ALNY17,55216,3741,17800.0000.00173.66
SIVR17,55217,21933300.0000.0025.03
NGAB17,5469,5448,00200.0000.009.94
AGTI17,53216,4451,08700.0000.0023.60
VIR17,52617,4428400.0000.0049.55
AERI17,49115,3402,15100.0000.0018.85
VINO17,4859,9107,57500.0000.005.69
NHI17,48117,481010065.0210072.3968.82
DRQ17,47217,472000.0000.0037.26
TNA17,47216,76271000.0000.00101.74
BXMT17,46616,97149500.0000.0033.04
VUSB17,45511,4625,99300.0000.0050.11
XPO17,45217,35210000.0000.00150.28
TDC17,45116,99745400.0000.0050.28
LAMR17,45016,97847200.0000.00103.18
EUFN17,44717,4202700.0000.0020.05
CBAT17,42711,5855,84200.0000.004.86
OSH17,42517,27814700.0000.0060.36
JG17,42416,2241,20000.0000.003.31
CIBR17,4019,3608,04100.0000.0047.11
DSEY17,39715,5531,84400.0000.0017.19
SOLY17,38715,2462,14100.0000.0022.49
SB17,38517,385000.0000.004.11
ADM17,37516,81056500.009861.9961.69
SPT17,32917,07525400.0000.0092.25
MUDS17,28617,2454100.0000.0012.02
PNM17,27317,06121200.0000.0048.46
MCFE17,26017,2055500.0000.0028.37
KKR17,25616,53771900.0000.0060.13
SYRS17,25614,9762,28000.0000.005.58
ATIP17,24817,248000.0000.009.22
VIG17,24515,2551,99000.0000.00153.03
IVE17,24316,1171,12600.0000.00147.18
SCHH17,24117,241000.0000.0045.94
TW17,23716,85638100.0000.0083.71
EIX17,22415,5661,65800.009855.5555.32
SSB17,21617,216000.0000.0084.75
RMD17,20716,70650100.0000.00245.90
LIT17,18616,49069600.0000.0070.03
HTHT17,17916,97120800.0000.0053.30
TTC17,16616,22494200.0000.00107.63
GD17,14816,52562380187.7079189.02188.17
GDOT17,14016,92321700.0000.0048.99
PLCE17,14016,59954100.0000.0095.50
GBT17,13716,48465300.0000.0036.43
MAA17,12817,02210600.0000.00169.54
SMPL17,10416,92218200.0000.0036.13
MIDD17,09515,6331,46200.0000.00170.78
BHAT17,07113,0244,04700.0000.000.84
UMPQ17,06416,22084400.0000.0018.65
BCRX17,06116,34571600.0000.0016.99
CTRN17,05516,58347200.0000.0082.81
OTEX17,04716,69335400.0000.0050.68
ADV17,03815,9371,10100.0000.0011.50
EXTN17,02815,6511,37700.0000.004.99
DPW17,00912,3894,62000.0000.002.92
GRVI17,00812,5624,44600.0000.005.84
IMAX16,99716,89710000.0000.0022.23
KMPH16,99016,51847200.0000.0014.20
BHP16,98415,9301,05400.0000.0072.80
ME16,98414,4602,52400.0000.0011.83
GES16,95716,04990800.0000.0026.99
WCC16,94316,62631700.0000.00103.56
IWR16,92316,923000.0000.0079.07
SAND16,92216,75316900.0000.008.25
MLSS16,90314,5862,31700.0000.002.05
CNNE16,90216,77312900.0000.0034.28
UHS16,88816,8355300.0000.00149.67
TVTY16,82516,68414100.0000.0027.38
RGLD16,81616,54627000.0000.00112.03
POAI16,8119,3577,45400.0000.001.08
SBNY16,79616,7267000.0000.00251.38
LKCO16,79013,4733,31700.0000.002.62
LGF.A16,76812,7134,05500.0000.0020.80
YEXT16,74913,6393,11000.0000.0014.52
DCT16,73416,07266200.0000.0042.58
REGI16,69215,5511,14100.0000.0064.38
SEDG16,68716,31337400.0000.00267.84
GH16,68315,68799600.0000.00125.77
CAI16,66015,0661,59400.0000.0055.74
PTRA16,64111,6664,97500.0000.0017.96
EVRG16,59716,13146600.0000.0061.39
OCDX16,55216,19835400.0000.0021.62
ZKIN16,5517,6648,88700.0000.004.37
NVVE16,5478,5108,03700.0000.0013.08
VIAV16,54715,64590200.0000.0017.48
FHB16,52515,83169400.0000.0028.86
KN16,50415,94555900.0000.0019.45
IEUR16,49916,497200.0000.0058.07
MGI16,47315,76970400.0000.0010.80
SC16,45916,30215700.0000.0037.18
ATR16,42816,427100.0000.00140.21
PROG16,41210,4016,01100.0000.003.53
PINC16,41015,83557500.0000.0034.36
JNCE16,37516,24213300.0000.007.21
ZS16,35915,93542400.0000.00219.61
ULTA16,34815,86848000.0000.00351.73
PKG16,32816,2587000.0000.00133.81
BEAM16,31216,12518700.0000.0093.98
MDGL16,30816,04226600.0000.00101.25
CAR16,22415,76645800.0000.0081.51
APPH16,16416,1531100.0000.0016.59
JAGX16,15415,60954500.0000.001.67
PRTA16,14415,93920500.0000.0048.95
RIGL16,13815,72541300.0000.004.30
CASI16,11616,116000.0000.001.55
CCIV+16,1164,02812,08800.0000.0012.31
FUV16,11515,84726800.0000.0015.00
COOP16,11415,88123300.0000.0033.99
VBIV16,10015,92317700.0000.003.94
ORBC16,09715,21788000.0000.0011.25
PVG16,09315,60448900.0000.009.65
OIH16,09015,66742300.0000.00231.63
ARR16,08415,88919500.0000.0011.50
SHOP16,07815,53154700.0000.001,478.36
HSC16,05916,059000.0000.0021.89
IAC16,04115,93011100.0098152.84151.99
UCBI16,02716,026100.0000.0032.88
USIG16,02413,8252,19900.0000.0060.40
SEM16,02315,17984400.0000.0042.56
GUNR16,01415,61539900.0000.0038.64
COUP16,00215,62437800.0000.00254.59
DDS15,98514,1771,80800.0000.00183.03
BR15,98215,83015200.0000.00160.27
RL15,95015,77317700.0000.00120.33
BALY15,93015,62430600.0000.0054.76
FAF15,90715,78212500.0000.0062.12
GLNG15,90013,9781,92200.0000.0013.74
IEA15,89413,8272,06700.0000.0012.67
WSFS15,88015,8235700.0000.0048.49
LITB15,87613,8262,05000.0000.002.07
CRI15,87215,75411800.0000.00104.12
HSBC15,86615,31555100.0000.0029.59
AMJ15,85813,7812,07700.0000.0019.84
NNN15,85615,7688810043.2010051.6547.45
SBSW15,85213,7812,07100.0000.0016.96
GO15,85015,51433600.0000.0034.44
LRN15,82415,72410000.0000.0033.24
BZH15,81915,08473500.0000.0020.20
FTGC15,81115,7357600.0000.0023.11
DLO15,7558,2837,47200.0000.0045.58
BWEN15,74312,3313,41200.0000.004.94
IT15,73915,59214700.0000.00238.24
MAT15,73314,77695700.0000.0019.75
CGNX15,71415,35535900.0000.0081.99
ENFA15,70015,30040000.0000.009.85
MLPA15,69215,692000.0000.0039.09
CVET15,68915,29639300.0000.0027.51
NVVEW15,66610015,56600.0000.001.95
EMN15,64715,30434300.0000.00117.20
IFF15,63815,43520300.0098149.14148.35
PRMW15,62615,42620000.0000.0016.48
SHW15,62015,44617456269.5000.00269.99
FFIN15,61615,26834800.0000.0049.13
SCHO15,55915,559000.0000.0051.20
JKHY15,55815,42313500.0000.00164.46
THC15,55314,94261100.0000.0068.87
CIM15,54715,27027700.0000.0015.54
MTW15,54015,5132700.0000.0024.66
NEP15,53214,71881410068.7810076.5872.54
NFE15,52615,39013610035.6410042.7839.24
AVID15,51514,77873700.0000.0039.19
OTLK15,49915,17832100.0000.002.40
JAZZ15,49215,483900.0000.00178.83
HMHC15,46815,24921900.0000.0011.12
GFL15,45214,50794500.0000.0031.74
OUST15,44314,2731,17000.0000.0013.03
IWP15,44212,7392,70300.0000.00112.31
JBGS15,43615,433300.0000.0033.03
ITCI15,43015,428200.0000.0043.80
CORE15,42014,97144900.0000.0045.65
IWS15,41813,7011,71700.0000.00115.02
KLAC15,41615,20820848315.2400.00316.06
WNC15,41512,9392,47600.0000.0016.00
SRRK15,41015,10430600.0000.0029.43
AVY15,38915,27511400.0000.00207.75
LPI15,38514,84953600.0000.0086.45
WBS15,38114,92945200.0000.0055.72
TSCO15,37015,3165400.0082181.83180.91
AGIO15,34815,12222600.0000.0056.57
HTBK15,33413,4861,84800.0000.0011.48
AY15,32514,96336200.0000.0036.92
BOXL15,3258,3676,95800.0000.002.57
RS15,32515,03728800.0000.00152.91
CNXC15,29914,97532400.0000.00152.00
ALT15,29614,62367300.0000.0016.21
AXLA15,26911,2114,05800.0000.004.13
JBI15,26114,56869300.0000.0013.64
EHC15,26012,5192,74100.0000.0079.96
NAV15,25913,9601,29910040.5010048.4344.46
NERV15,22510,6254,6001002.031002.932.49
AZPN15,21815,10711100.0000.00139.03
FRT15,19514,97022500.0000.00117.62
JNUG15,18015,1305000.0000.0085.64
BNFT15,17114,57160000.0000.0014.51
CYH15,16012,2632,89700.0000.0016.09
RNR15,15614,99815800.0000.00148.34
NCZ15,13614,5605761004.411006.375.39
XSPA15,12415,00212200.0000.001.59
DV15,11314,33178200.0000.0042.01
PSN15,10714,94416300.0000.0039.98
CNO15,10413,8551,24900.0000.0023.62
LBTYA15,10314,76833500.0000.0027.88
PMT15,08314,37371000.0000.0021.31
ZSL15,05013,7071,34300.0000.0023.68
SUZ15,03414,93410000.0000.0012.14
OFC15,02814,68634200.0000.0028.16
IMVT15,01514,49751800.0000.0010.98
FRHC15,00613,9801,02600.0000.0063.24
AMN15,00514,89910600.0000.0092.46
QK15,00114,62637500.0000.001.63
SLCA14,99614,60039600.0000.0012.91
TMST14,97214,9294300.0000.0015.01
VRSK14,97114,85711400.0000.00173.29
DVA14,97014,81915100.0000.00121.32
VRNT14,96414,9313300.0000.0045.44
RSLS14,95713,9271,03000.0000.006.00
EOLS14,95212,2302,72200.0000.0013.84
SKT14,93414,02191300.0000.0019.07
SYNH14,92914,79913000.0000.0086.29
ADPT14,89213,96992300.0000.0040.25
AEVA14,89112,8991,99200.0000.0011.47
VEEV14,88414,55233200.0048313.48311.99
MDCA14,84114,69614500.0000.005.56
OXBR14,8403,37811,46200.0000.002.60
NBN14,82914,829000.0000.0028.98
AZEK14,79814,790800.0000.0041.98
GSM14,78014,15762300.0000.006.24
MYGN14,74814,12662200.0000.0031.29
WETF14,74414,61313100.0000.006.26
NDLS14,72314,16955410010.9010015.6813.27
PACW14,71714,51720000.0000.0042.39
KRC14,67414,04163300.0000.0071.19
BPOP14,63114,53010100.0000.0075.93
FCAX14,63012,7651,86500.0000.009.80
IYF14,62714,45617100.0000.0081.04
MSI14,62214,45916300.0070215.62214.61
AER14,61613,61999700.0000.0054.43
RES14,61414,14247200.0000.005.60
BGFV14,60314,36024300.0000.0026.01
FCPT14,60014,45214800.0000.0028.94
LRCX14,59114,28830324633.6700.00635.13
DNOW14,57313,1901,38300.0000.0010.25
AXU14,56312,8191,74400.0000.002.61
AGCO14,53614,23929700.0000.00127.45
SSNC14,53614,30423200.0000.0072.80
NTEC14,5338,6465,8871002.8900.003.51
VLRS14,53114,33120000.0000.0018.74
AYX14,52814,4933500.0000.0088.55
ANY14,5253,23311,29200.0000.002.43
ADSK14,51714,25925852285.9500.00287.95
JOBS14,47814,37210600.0000.0077.87
CGEN14,4709,0275,44300.0000.008.47
SPMB14,4707,8986,57200.0000.0025.81
FYBR14,44812,2482,20000.0000.0024.58
SPYG14,43713,3201,11700.0000.0062.26
NS14,41813,53888010015.1510021.7618.43
NWG14,38613,3481,0381004.791006.915.84
FPAC=14,38014,28010000.0000.0010.51
OWL14,38012,5561,82400.0000.0012.75
VSH14,37613,61676000.0000.0021.77
CTOS14,36014,3461400.0000.009.55
WSM14,35414,21214200.0000.00158.26
MNOV14,32713,2981,02900.0000.003.98
PGRWW14,3071,40012,90700.0000.000.65
BRO14,30613,84546100.0000.0053.22
MFH14,2956,6157,68000.0000.005.56
ZNTL14,28414,281300.0000.0052.02
NBIX14,27714,2166110095.09100105.89100.55
IRTC14,27513,75751800.0000.0066.42
NMIH14,26912,4831,78610018.9510027.2023.04
FULT14,25413,96129300.0000.0016.38
VINP14,24514,237800.0000.0014.95
NICE14,21013,25495600.00100255.97242.99
WIMI14,21012,7891,42100.0000.005.61
ETAC14,20214,00220000.0000.009.75
WMG14,18513,79139400.0000.0036.45
FPE14,18114,1681300.0000.0020.52
LPG14,17814,175300.0000.0014.70
BNED14,17713,92425300.0000.009.34
SKIN14,1753,35510,82000.0000.0017.64
ANTM14,16313,98717600.0039380.16378.60
BUG14,15414,154000.0000.0029.25
TVTX14,14413,65349100.0000.0015.40
SLF14,13512,3901,74500.0000.0051.21
GOGO14,11912,4431,67600.0000.0011.73
VCEL14,11913,68643300.0000.0065.79
PRGS14,11812,0402,07800.0000.0047.06
SELB14,11314,00011300.0000.004.64
TCS14,10113,25984200.0000.0012.84
CDXC14,09412,4451,64900.0000.009.13
HMC14,09111,5572,53400.0000.0032.03
ENTG14,07913,62445500.0000.00119.30
CHRW14,07413,87220200.0000.0094.35
EYE14,06613,87619000.0000.0051.23
SNDR14,06213,38268000.0000.0021.72
TSEM14,05213,30574700.0000.0029.05
KNDI14,05113,0261,02500.0000.005.99
CXW14,04713,35968800.0000.0011.65
OIBR.C14,0252,62511,40000.0000.001.53
MTUM14,01012,4231,58700.0000.00172.18
UNIT13,99913,44255700.0000.0010.56
CWB13,95310,9253,02800.0000.0086.94
MANU13,94313,48046300.0000.0015.48
SAP13,93813,52341500.0000.00141.25
AGR13,93513,43649900.0000.0051.66
GBCI13,90013,8514900.0000.0056.51
SWIR13,88013,40247800.0000.0018.63
TFI13,8768,0925,78400.0000.0052.02
PGEN13,86913,10576400.0000.006.81
SHLX13,85213,22263000.0000.0014.97
CNR13,83312,2001,63300.0000.0018.88
ARE13,82113,68713400.0081184.77183.89
YINN13,81413,50131300.0000.0018.43
NEPT13,80913,00380600.0000.001.22
AGQ13,80112,5431,25800.0000.0045.42
DS13,79113,60918200.0000.003.38
YELP13,78713,63115600.0000.0040.81
OIS13,76512,4361,32900.0000.008.61
H13,75813,07068800.0000.0081.21
DBGIW13,7573,31110,44600.0000.001.57
APP13,74913,47527400.0000.0084.47
LTHM13,74112,75798400.0000.0018.44
PRGO13,74112,4481,29300.0000.0046.25
YPF13,71812,93977900.0000.005.22
ALGM13,71513,47024500.0000.0027.43
CCCC13,71413,24746700.0000.0037.32
PMVP13,71413,36435000.0000.0032.08
SYBX13,7018,4015,30000.0000.004.31
ZIOP13,69613,38431200.0000.002.80
VPL13,69113,6028900.0000.0082.91
OSK13,68113,34733400.0000.00124.38
BTCM13,67313,47320000.0000.007.89
BIG13,67213,6244800.0000.0065.60
LULU13,65813,52513341361.5300.00363.68
LTRPA13,65513,00565000.0000.004.40
BKH13,65013,47117900.0000.0067.56
BRQS13,63413,52910500.0000.000.90
COLD13,63413,07855600.0000.0037.95
APAM13,60613,44516100.0000.0050.77
DTIL13,58611,4962,09000.0000.0011.28
EDOC13,58511,1582,42700.0000.0019.32
CLRB13,5645,9627,60200.0000.001.22
FTEK13,53211,3722,16000.0000.002.49
BNR13,51512,92758800.0000.0028.91
EPR13,51413,4585600.0000.0053.04
NMR13,49213,412801004.241006.135.18
NXTD13,47013,24822200.0000.000.97
AGFS13,46212,2501,21200.0000.002.15
LIZI13,44813,11533300.0000.007.01
DVAX13,44313,34310000.0000.009.43
TCBI13,43713,3439400.0000.0065.56
HAIN13,43213,32810400.0000.0040.00
SYKE13,4189,6503,76800.0000.0053.54
OI13,41311,8451,56800.0000.0016.45
STAG13,40811,9531,45500.0000.0037.74
TEAM13,40413,13427000.0000.00266.95
KLR13,39812,92247600.0000.0011.99
RLAY13,39412,3381,05600.0000.0034.97
BSGM13,38213,381100.0000.003.54
L13,36013,2817900.0000.0055.13
LBRDK13,35613,25610000.0000.00168.97
PHB13,33410013,23400.0000.0019.50
TWCT13,32313,08623700.0000.009.95
URA13,32213,07824400.0000.0021.94
ARCC13,31912,53978000.0000.0019.42
NXST13,31212,511801100139.94100155.82146.97
SGMO13,30512,79551000.0000.0011.80
GNL13,29611,8251,47100.0000.0018.37
XPER13,29413,00828600.0000.0022.08
GTHX13,29112,85343800.0000.0023.29
KTOS13,29013,06622400.0000.0027.43
LNTH13,27912,0831,19600.0000.0026.53
ARCO13,25710,4302,82700.0000.006.41
IDV13,25313,253000.0000.0032.76
RPM13,24913,1698000.0000.0088.09
RICE13,24412,0441,20000.0000.0017.65
DXC13,24312,60563800.0000.0038.26
XAIR13,24312,89235100.0000.006.68
FRPT13,23912,99924000.0000.00162.61
LOGI13,21812,87834000.0000.00125.69
VGIT13,21413,208600.0000.0067.69
NSTB13,19910,8992,30000.0000.009.97
NAIL13,19313,03515810069.6100.0073.78
CBIO13,19012,57761300.0000.004.28
BHVN13,18613,1404600.0000.0097.27
MSOS13,17811,5111,66700.0000.0040.21
TBT13,17312,46870500.0000.0019.11
STAR13,15112,70744400.0000.0020.49
CLPT13,14712,76937800.0000.0020.02
AFG13,13513,135000.0000.00125.46
UAMY13,10710,9402,16700.0000.000.94
ALLE13,10313,097600.0000.00138.67
AGO13,10012,68841200.0000.0047.25
ARLO13,08713,087000.0000.007.21
BAR13,03712,88315400.0000.0017.62
BLPH13,03112,18884300.0000.005.24
LPSN13,00613,006000.0000.0063.52
MRCY12,99911,5201,47900.0000.0066.41
CFRX12,99111,7041,28700.0000.004.23
SMTC12,97912,72825100.0000.0066.21
IP12,95510,2372,71800.0000.0060.80
DRN12,95312,75220100.0000.0021.73
ATHX12,95012,35060000.0000.001.50
ABR12,94612,8836300.0000.0018.52
INGR12,92912,15277700.0000.0090.54
GCI12,92712,925200.0000.005.94
AEMD12,9269,7323,1942,0003.2500.005.30
GPRE12,92112,75017100.0000.0033.09
RHE12,91110,6532,25800.0000.0014.23
CALA12,87712,8077000.0000.002.12
ZEN12,86112,857400.0000.00147.77
SGRY12,84212,68415800.0000.0066.88
NJR12,83312,43340010037.6610045.1141.39
RWM12,82111,4211,40000.0000.0020.70
WTRG12,81912,52129800.0000.0046.17
MJ12,79812,7178100.0000.0020.95
IMPL12,7957,7545,04100.0000.007.37
NCTY12,7958,7334,06210011.3400.0013.87
MORT12,78612,786000.0000.0020.22
MSP12,78312,55922400.0000.0027.37
GLTO12,78212,55123100.0000.005.25
LILAK12,77811,78499400.0000.0014.54
ATEC12,77112,30646500.0000.0015.66
DSX12,76212,759300.0000.005.41
ATNX12,76012,41434600.0000.005.02
ABCB12,75312,753000.0000.0052.81
VIV12,72711,1851,54200.0000.008.90
BDTX12,71912,58513400.0000.0012.72
CTAS12,71812,13758100.0000.00377.85
IAA12,71312,60111200.0000.0055.05
SCHX12,70711,5721,13500.0000.00103.32
DOV12,69312,6217200.0000.00147.67
CLDX12,69112,44424700.0000.0032.03
KIE12,68512,39429100.0000.0038.49
BC12,68312,50717600.0000.0097.61
YALA12,66212,656600.0000.0018.46
NIU12,64810,7891,85910027.8610033.4030.79
AUTL12,6396,1116,52800.0000.006.86
AMPG12,63810,1962,44200.0000.004.98
RMNI12,63811,2881,35000.0000.006.60
CTLT12,62512,40422100.0000.00109.25
ACIU12,6159,6622,95300.0000.008.30
PXLW12,6087,5455,06300.0000.003.34
VCYT12,58712,48410300.0000.0040.64
TNDM12,58612,15343300.0000.0096.33
FREE12,58512,05453100.0000.0013.60
IPOF12,5759,0753,50000.0000.0010.07
EQIX12,56312,3721918777.7319782.65777.73
BIZD12,55312,45310000.0000.0017.34
MMSI12,55112,551000.0000.0063.40
REZI12,54011,80873200.0000.0030.22
ODFL12,53012,12840200.0059253.32251.96
SUPN12,52511,72580000.0000.0032.42
HXL12,52312,32519800.0000.0064.40
LOCO12,52310,5821,94100.0000.0018.05
LSI12,50312,14136200.0000.00107.57
SPEM12,47912,27920000.0000.0045.43
LZB12,47812,3918700.0000.0038.27
WK12,47712,4334400.0000.00114.25
LFC12,47312,4363700.0000.0010.08
FENC12,46712,06740000.0000.007.27
WMC12,45212,4034900.0000.003.42
APRN12,44912,28016900.0000.004.44
GDDY12,44712,18526200.0000.0086.02
FF12,43211,75268000.0000.009.88
VOO12,4298,4913,93800.0000.00392.04
GOGL12,42611,77165500.0000.0010.72
IEX12,40812,3693900.0000.00218.62
HIMS12,39311,86852500.0000.0010.74
DEI12,38712,22616100.0000.0034.93
EWTX12,38512,05632900.0000.0025.14
GNRC12,37611,77160500.0000.00393.42
ARCH12,37411,0191,35500.0000.0059.92
FOLD12,37111,43094100.0000.0010.27
FRO12,34712,3301700.0000.008.81
CLII12,34010,2502,09000.0000.0015.29
WH12,33912,23910000.0000.0073.27
GTH12,3388,7853,55300.0000.0022.01
TEL12,33512,16716800.0000.00133.59
ESNT12,33312,16616700.0000.0046.21
GRSV12,32712,2775000.0000.0010.41
POST12,32712,2804700.0000.00108.23
GNOM12,32512,17914600.0000.0023.79
HDSN12,32412,324000.0000.003.21
FOE12,32110,4661,85500.0000.0021.50
FFBC12,31911,2221,09700.0000.0024.81
MTLS12,29710,5111,78600.0000.0024.19
STKS12,29712,19410300.0000.0011.28
BUSE12,29512,19510000.0000.0025.83
FRSX12,27212,07220000.0000.004.55
ECOL12,26811,56370500.0000.0037.75
PXS12,2625,1827,08000.0000.000.91
FIZZ12,26111,57069100.0000.0047.16
CFMS12,2492,10910,14000.0000.001.17
TDW12,2488,1994,04900.0000.0013.16
DOCN12,24511,78745800.0000.0049.84
SGFY12,24511,99824700.0000.0030.28
WFG12,24111,25698500.0000.0071.51
CURI12,23712,07416300.0000.0013.98
TMTSW12,23011,93030000.0000.001.30
ABEO12,22711,67055700.0000.001.68
ALGN12,22211,66755500.0024620.37617.75
TRKA12,21410,9311,28300.0000.002.65
TNL12,21012,1664400.0000.0060.58
GMED12,19812,09710100.0000.0074.17
SLGN12,19311,95024300.0000.0040.93
ACCD12,18912,01017900.0000.0052.99
ATHM12,17212,1611100.0000.0062.95
REPH12,15312,153000.0000.002.30
VYNE12,1509,9072,24300.0000.003.69
FLL12,14311,73640700.0000.0010.74
VERO12,11711,41770000.0000.002.92
DK12,10911,0191,09000.0000.0022.94
XM12,10511,80929600.009837.0036.83
PWFL12,10311,86523800.0000.006.99
SUP12,10012,099100.0000.008.78
OZK12,07611,9977900.0000.0041.21
SRC12,07612,0225400.0000.0048.13
SDIV12,0749,6382,43600.0000.0014.31
EWQ12,06711,96710000.0000.0038.66
AMSC12,0649,9612,10300.0000.0017.69
ASYS12,05211,75030200.0000.009.35
MLND12,0529,3892,66300.0000.001.12
LOGC12,04912,048100.0000.004.41
NGVT12,04611,9549210078.5010087.4582.93
BBEU12,04311,88216100.0000.0059.40
KPTI12,01911,52149800.0000.0010.83
PRVB12,0147,9574,05700.0000.008.78
AZUL12,01211,26574700.0000.0028.75
ESXB12,00311,9356800.0000.0011.82
WWE12,00211,86313900.0000.0058.78
RMBS12,00011,09790300.0000.0023.67
EGO11,99010,1441,84600.0000.0010.29
BKE11,98611,58540100.0000.0045.41
CLOVW11,98510,8441,14100.0000.005.96
BBCP11,9835,9706,01300.0000.008.50
ATCO11,96811,61035800.0000.0014.39
RILY11,95911,76819100.0000.0074.69
JELD11,95111,60434700.0000.0026.11
AFIN11,9508,9033,04700.0000.008.41
GNSS11,94810,7681,18000.0000.005.64
SPSB11,93611,8954100.0000.0031.28
WWW11,93411,83310100.0000.0033.38
EPAM11,92911,78614300.0000.00518.22
OCUL11,92511,44647900.0000.0014.62
XONE11,92411,69323100.0000.0022.62
PNR11,92311,8249900.0000.0066.05
TPIC11,91111,73217900.0000.0047.31
YQ11,88910,0531,83600.0000.003.71
RAPT11,88611,68220400.0000.0034.89
LOOP11,88210,4891,39300.0000.0014.85
PLYA11,86410,5001,36400.0000.007.55
SOXX11,85611,30854800.0000.00441.50
FTS11,85111,7975400.0000.0045.53
PING11,84611,74610000.0000.0023.61
CLI11,84010,0591,78100.0000.0016.64
NOW11,83811,27556327550.8927554.76552.15
WHR11,83611,62820800.0000.00214.90
CONXW11,82840011,42800.0000.001.31
VLUE11,8258,7743,05100.0000.00104.79
BURL11,81411,67214200.0000.00322.89
IFRA11,81111,7931800.0000.0035.53
GILT11,79911,47732200.0000.0010.15
KEX11,79710,97981800.0000.0063.62
GWRE11,78511,62815700.0000.00113.99
SFNC11,78011,54523500.0000.0030.50
FREQ11,77311,7185500.0000.0010.32
COLL11,76411,7273700.0000.0024.14
FTNT11,75811,42733163239.1500.00240.99
PACK11,75111,64310800.0000.0024.73
QUAD11,72911,60012900.0000.003.67
AXNX11,72611,726000.0000.0065.64
NG11,72610,0551,6711006.741009.698.26
FIVN11,72311,25746600.0000.00182.83
PSTH11,72211,00871400.0000.0023.05
FOUR11,71211,31140100.0000.0099.31
SYK11,70911,53917058260.7757262.60261.40
IMGN11,69811,08261600.0000.006.77
RWT11,68310,6161,06700.0000.0012.38
BKU11,67711,57710000.0000.0044.18
CRS11,66610,2021,46400.0000.0041.56
DHY11,66311,01864500.0000.002.51
FLOT11,65511,655000.0000.0050.82
EPM11,6479,8111,83600.0000.005.09
AWH11,64411,644000.0000.005.90
APM11,6394,1377,50200.0000.003.16
HYFM11,61110,6011,01000.0000.0056.99
ELOX11,60910,1091,50000.0000.001.99
ERII11,60211,37223000.0000.0021.50
GAN11,58911,28430500.0000.0017.36
KBWY11,58310,2631,32000.0000.0023.26
ARWR11,56911,18938000.0000.0089.50
FORM11,56311,44212100.0000.0035.08
CEQP11,5619,7021,85900.0000.0031.17
PDM11,54910,4621,08700.0000.0019.00
EBS11,53511,37915600.0000.0061.88
IVAC11,53111,529200.0000.006.60
GGG11,52611,526000.0000.0073.98
TPC11,5259,8861,63900.0000.0014.23
OPTN11,48510,2531,23200.0000.003.30
SSL11,4792,3589,12100.0000.0015.87
SBAC11,47511,15931600.0000.00315.69
MTSI11,45911,35610300.0000.0061.24
KIRK11,45210,2981,15400.0000.0023.19
ARW11,44511,10633900.0000.00112.79
AMP11,44111,15628500.0000.00245.29
CHI11,4404,7156,72500.0000.0015.06
GNPX11,43511,429600.0000.003.55
FDN11,43211,18724500.0000.00243.52
CERT11,41211,05935300.0000.0026.99
AZZ11,40511,00440100.0000.0052.29
PRTS11,37910,97640300.0000.0019.29
TX11,37910,87650300.0000.0036.06
CANO11,36911,02834100.0000.0013.14
EPC11,35311,20414900.0000.0044.00
CTXS11,34510,89545000.0000.00114.53
RNG11,34311,10623700.0049304.27302.80
CR11,33511,13420100.0000.0090.61
GRPN11,32811,3181000.0000.0046.38
VGR11,31811,15416400.0000.0013.89
AVT11,31410,71160300.0000.0039.82
IACA11,3082,8508,45800.0000.009.91
NEO11,30610,92837800.0000.0046.43
APPN11,30310,85944400.0000.00135.79
SDGR11,30111,18611500.0000.0078.55
FFIV11,29911,09820100.0000.00187.58
ORCC11,28411,04523900.0000.0014.59
CVGI11,2809,9281,35200.0000.0011.06
NTST11,25811,13612210019.2010027.5623.43
PPT11,2411,5009,74100.0000.004.66
BLV11,22110,1001,12100.0000.00102.55
APTO11,20310,46773600.0000.003.41
PPTA11,20310,67752600.0000.008.79
HRTX11,1819,4981,68300.0000.0015.80
PNFP11,17911,06711200.0000.0090.05
HUM11,17710,42075700.0034443.04441.06
NVS11,17510,44872710087.5210097.4292.54
CIDM11,17210,45771500.0000.001.39
TREX11,13711,1271000.0000.00100.73
OMER11,13611,129700.0000.0015.53
CMRX11,13410,16696800.0000.007.76
WPG11,1338,3612,77200.0000.002.49
EVR11,12811,128000.0000.00134.85
WERN11,11311,00011300.0000.0044.34
AAP11,10710,98811900.0000.00200.97
PPC11,1019,5941,50700.0000.0022.43
SEER11,1018,9982,10300.0000.0033.57
IGLB11,09011,089100.0000.0069.83
VRNS11,07310,53154200.0000.0058.56
CLB11,06910,17189800.0000.0042.64
AVO11,05810,92912900.0000.0021.68
HR11,05710,58047700.0000.0030.70
CMIIU11,05411,048600.0000.0013.75
CHNG11,0438,5572,48600.0000.0023.04
UBSI11,02510,46056500.0000.0038.35
BIL11,01010,0101,00000.0000.0091.47
CRNC11,01010,59141900.0000.00114.14
RGA11,00510,83816700.0000.00116.95
INUV11,0005,3215,67900.0000.000.84
AVA10,99610,9366000.0000.0043.36
TIXT10,99310,72626700.0000.0031.55
SNBR10,99210,23475800.0000.00111.53
ASC10,98710,71127600.0000.004.38
FOA10,98610,986000.0000.008.30
CM10,98410,9147000.0000.00118.46
HAAC10,9814,7646,21700.0000.0010.07
STON10,97810,83114700.0000.002.83
EXTR10,97710,37560200.0000.0011.10
LPCN10,96810,72324500.0000.001.42
SSRM10,96010,06789300.0000.0015.81
HQY10,95510,954100.0000.0081.01
BCC10,95310,79515800.0000.0057.49
ITT10,94910,9321700.0000.0090.24
OLLI10,94010,940000.0000.0084.73
CATY10,93910,71322600.0000.0040.77
ITOS10,93610,08585100.0000.0023.76
HA10,93210,82310900.0000.0027.64
W10,91810,74117700.0047320.49318.24
DBD10,90410,8832100.0000.0013.55
TIL10,9019,8351,06600.0000.0019.47
G10,8969,89799900.0000.0045.25
NWS10,8929,4901,40200.0010028.5524.16
XNCR10,87910,8502900.0000.0035.89
IYZ10,87810,878000.0000.0033.35
MHLD10,86810,76810000.0000.003.40
TKR10,86710,74811900.0000.0080.75
EIM10,8473,2227,62500.0000.0013.55
GOSS10,84710,49834900.0000.008.50
UE10,82410,62020400.0000.0019.44
AAWW10,8059,91089500.0000.0069.64
REKR10,79610,41138500.0000.0010.08
VISL10,78310,7542900.0000.002.83
COGT10,77910,7037600.0000.008.47
BPMC10,77610,7512500.0000.0084.61
MRKR10,7749,7171,05700.0000.003.20
SPTN10,77210,34742500.0000.0019.60
QLD10,7719,0601,71100.0000.0069.99
CONN10,76810,6709800.0000.0026.51
STAA10,7589,90385500.0000.00155.00
MD10,73710,737000.0000.0031.60
GVA10,70210,31638600.0000.0041.74
RBA10,69810,36133700.0000.0061.17
NFG10,69210,49120110047.9110057.3552.65
SCHN10,67610,6215500.0000.0049.86
ALEC10,67510,12854700.0000.0020.99
EZA10,6759,83983600.0000.0049.20
ATGE10,67410,6413300.0000.0036.85
III10,67410,44922500.0000.005.48
RIO10,6609,86379700.0000.0084.84
TRUE10,65610,34631000.002005.995.82
INVA10,6159,0361,57900.0000.0013.46
MTA10,61510,5151001009.0000.009.10
VLON10,6156,4524,16300.0000.005.34
LYTS10,60810,34126700.0000.007.96
NEWR10,60210,32427810066.0810073.6269.84
SILK10,5898,9511,63800.0000.0051.35
LEA10,58610,29728900.0000.00178.65
NLS10,56910,08448510013.5010019.3716.41
KMPR10,56210,46210000.0000.0072.60
QMCO10,55310,16339000.0000.006.89
FIGS10,5428,5521,99000.0000.0043.48
NGG10,52810,42310510061.3410068.3364.86
SRNGW10,5266,2704,25600.0000.002.49
SON10,51510,4991600.0000.0066.02
ODP10,5148,8131,70100.0000.0047.69
GPRK10,50410,00450000.0000.0013.76
KDNY10,50310,4505300.0000.0015.17
UNVR10,49410,494000.0000.0025.61
EME10,47710,22325400.0000.00125.39
PDO10,4775,5774,90000.0000.0021.54
ACHC10,47610,4086800.0000.0063.91
ASLE10,46310,456700.0000.0012.48
MTOR10,45610,3956100.0000.0022.85
JOAN10,44210,19524700.0000.0014.53
BIOL10,4179,2041,21300.0000.000.74
SWI10,4159,77663900.0000.0017.12
FLGT10,40810,27313500.0000.0083.65
LASR10,4078,3552,05200.0000.0032.98
ASPU10,4028,6211,78100.0000.007.37
ONTO10,39710,01438300.0000.0072.01
FSK10,39510,26413100.0000.0021.72
GNOG10,38810,28410400.0000.0013.04
FNDE10,38110,381000.0000.0032.60
ECH10,3686,1614,20700.0000.0029.59
VERU10,3689,71865000.0000.008.21
SHOO10,36710,2838400.0000.0044.04
TMDX10,35910,24911000.0000.0030.61
EURN10,35710,04930800.0000.009.33
MASS10,34810,13821000.0000.0039.55
AMKR10,33110,00133000.0000.0023.80
MCS10,32710,22310400.0000.0021.58
MXL10,32610,22610000.0000.0041.36
KDMN10,3208,3132,00700.0000.003.90
PSACW10,3207,0213,29900.0000.003.87
BCOV10,31810,314400.0000.0014.28
SXC10,31710,07424300.0000.007.29
VVI10,31310,313000.0000.0051.37
EFX10,31110,2476400.0000.00239.18
FOSL10,3119,79251900.0000.0013.70
LMNX10,3109,81050000.0000.0036.76
SANM10,3009,64965100.0000.0039.12
RADI10,29310,285800.0000.0014.48
EFAV10,28410,284000.0000.0075.92
SQZ10,2809,97830200.0000.0014.12
DSSI10,27910,12115800.0000.0010.82
BSCL10,26710,2006700.0000.0021.10
ASH10,2668,9651,30100.0000.0088.06
AIR10,2579,81744000.0000.0039.83
QQQJ10,2527,5302,72200.0000.0034.08
SI10,2529,88436800.0000.00106.90
DMTK10,2389,88435400.0000.0044.98
TEN10,23710,1647300.0000.0020.87
TWST10,2299,71451500.0000.00122.66
DEH10,2278,0272,20000.0000.009.97
VFH10,2026,6063,59600.0000.0090.31
DCPH10,2018,8871,31400.0000.0035.93
CNTY10,19210,06312900.0000.0013.76
KL10,1859,41477100.0000.0039.88
TNK10,18510,1028300.0000.0015.28
SIBN10,1839,69948400.0000.0032.40
CLDT10,1819,84633500.0000.0013.57
FMBI10,17910,0809900.0000.0020.31
LFMD10,1758,8631,31200.0000.0013.73
IDEV10,1738,3361,83700.0000.0068.18
CASY10,16910,06110800.0000.00194.81
AIMC10,1398,7151,42400.0000.0064.25
SBGI10,12810,0537500.0000.0034.15
WAT10,1249,63249200.0000.00344.66
BHR10,1198,6411,47800.0000.006.08
OPTT10,1158,6691,44600.0000.002.51
CVA10,1017,1952,90600.0000.0017.81
HFRO10,0755,7754,30000.0000.0010.16
STN10,0659,86520000.0000.0044.78
PRG10,0579,88217500.0000.0048.53
ISEE10,0539,85020300.0000.006.05
NUVA10,05110,051000.0000.0067.85
TTM10,0468,2821,76400.0000.0022.48
FTOC10,0428,4421,60000.0000.0010.51
MSM10,04010,033700.0000.0088.73
MLCO10,0259,21980600.0000.0017.03
GRBK10,0119,90011100.0000.0022.38
ACC10,0019,34465700.0000.0047.82
PFG9,9939,69230100.0000.0062.88
CNDT9,9899,23675300.0000.007.76
BCTX9,9738,7951,17800.0000.005.94
BOOT9,9669,966000.0000.0084.71
USHY9,9558,5391,41600.0000.0041.59
APR9,9546,0313,92300.0000.0029.03
GOOG9,9509,9272300.00102,550.112,546.00
RESN9,9397,8172,12200.0000.003.40
CSL9,9359,16277300.0000.00188.51
EOSEW9,9329,932000.0000.007.17
SFY9,9299,929000.0000.0015.73
SNR9,9239,64927400.0000.006.96
IRBT9,9159,62628900.0000.0093.63
CQQQ9,9116,8983,01300.0000.0083.05
AAOI9,9059,16773800.0000.008.39
CTMX9,9019,14076100.0000.006.69
FCN9,8939,8712200.0000.00135.42
AWI9,8929,8217100.0000.00106.19
ACET9,8899,889000.0000.009.72
GMAB9,8869,8048200.0000.0041.97
EPZM9,8837,9011,98200.0000.009.62
AGRX9,8809,68020000.0000.001.40
IGIB9,8809,71816200.0000.0060.31
VPU9,8739,11875500.0000.00138.95
MRTN9,8709,74312700.0000.0016.53
BVN9,8669,63523100.0000.009.30
CSII9,8669,8184800.0000.0043.76
ARCB9,8529,17367900.0000.0058.34
TNET9,8469,845100.0000.0073.21
ASM9,8401,9167,92400.0000.001.17
QUOT9,8299,63619300.0000.0011.47
LCII9,8229,70311900.0000.00129.83
REVG9,8229,8022000.0000.0016.00
AYI9,8139,7397400.0000.00191.69
SRPT9,8099,7674200.0000.0079.64
KNBE9,8079,04875900.0000.0035.82
SBS9,8028,4651,33700.0000.007.74
CARA9,7959,786900.0000.0014.51
MLM9,7949,55623818358.0200.00360.13
ORA9,7939,788500.0000.0068.47
QCLN9,7918,7301,06100.0000.0066.18
LOKB9,7888,0881,70000.0000.009.97
SEAS9,7889,68810000.0000.0053.81
RVSB9,7879,7622500.0000.006.71
FIVE9,7859,7226300.0000.00198.82
WW9,7709,59018000.0000.0036.27
AVNT9,7688,80096800.0000.0048.74
AB9,7669,766000.0000.0045.86
PODD9,7539,52722600.0000.00277.26
PTCT9,7539,752100.0000.0044.12
RMTI9,7407,2002,54000.0000.000.92
STKL9,7379,17656100.0000.0012.81
MOGO9,7359,29244300.0000.007.36
COUR9,7339,51921400.0000.0043.89
IPOF+9,7305,5854,14500.0000.002.05
APLS9,7159,43727800.0000.0063.01
FVRR9,7159,27044500.0000.00246.38
BOIL9,7119,45725400.0000.0031.42
DEA9,6977,6052,09200.0000.0021.04
SBBP9,6857,6772,00800.0000.002.98
NOC9,6749,52315141368.9200.00369.66
KRON9,6639,54212100.0000.0024.41
TTOO9,6639,17249100.0000.001.23
LIVX9,6629,6352700.0000.004.42
NBEV9,6589,0166421001.931002.802.36
SIEN9,6477,2082,43900.0000.007.24
HWC9,6439,6024100.0000.0046.22
ARCT9,6429,18246000.0000.0034.33
EGLX9,6328,6051,02700.0000.005.65
RHP9,6299,52810100.0000.0083.56
CENTA9,6269,39123500.0000.0049.11
SATS9,6129,10251000.0000.0027.11
NOMD9,6119,51110000.0000.0028.10
CJJD9,6061,0208,58600.0000.000.96
DPZ9,6069,13447200.0000.00459.92
MTNB9,6019,5119000.0000.000.79
PRLB9,6009,47612400.0000.0095.13
EVC9,5979,09750000.0000.006.00
AVDL9,5949,594000.0000.007.29
TREC9,5888,88670200.0000.008.31
KTB9,5868,83375300.0000.0057.63
LUNG9,5629,01255000.0000.0043.45
SLCT9,5479,4569100.0000.0017.06
GTLS9,5469,15539100.0000.00140.54
AROC9,5429,01053200.0000.008.94
ELP9,5419,24529600.0000.006.17
CPRX9,5319,17335800.0000.005.91
BHF9,5219,17534600.0000.0044.71
KAR9,5189,08942900.0000.0018.01
TRTX9,5127,7231,78900.0000.0014.42
BPFH9,5059,20530000.0000.0014.83
GTBP9,5019,15135000.0010016.1514.18
FSP9,4847,1632,32100.0000.005.53
CSAN9,4818,82565600.0000.0020.25
HROW9,4648,60985500.0000.0010.41
EVGN9,4638,96649700.0000.003.70
FIII9,4637,6351,82800.0000.0010.00
STIP9,4599,4095000.0000.00106.08
QGEN9,4588,3301,12800.0000.0048.12
LXRX9,4499,3985100.0000.004.83
NTCT9,4359,18525010026.4500.0029.03
WAFD9,4359,19324200.0000.0032.47
KSA9,4347,4132,02100.0000.0039.20
CTRE9,4328,66177100.0000.0023.65
SGEN9,4299,05237700.0000.00157.41
MC9,4259,425000.0000.0055.40
EWM9,4179,26814900.0000.0025.92
CLNN9,4169,21420200.0000.0011.14
IBDO9,4129,412000.0000.0026.07
INVE9,4109,31010000.0000.0016.90
CLBK9,4099,401800.0000.0017.59
WIX9,3928,99240000.0000.00305.00
MSCI9,3889,22216600.0000.00533.20
SAIC9,3749,2759900.0000.0090.41
TDUP9,3577,3661,99100.0000.0025.75
CVM9,3548,1001,25400.0000.0023.95
BYRN9,3538,2221,13100.0000.0023.86
GATO9,3498,44290700.0000.0019.28
DRNA9,3458,67067500.0000.0038.28
R9,3449,24310100.0000.0073.94
AMST9,3418,98036100.0000.002.55
AEM9,3408,76857200.0000.0062.55
DNLI9,3408,95538500.0000.0073.42
SVFA9,3344,4744,86000.0000.009.90
CPA9,3328,96436800.0000.0078.00
DVY9,3218,84048100.0000.00117.13
INTU9,3208,98433631481.5900.00482.76
TRI9,3209,11420600.0000.0097.69
VNM9,3132,7966,51700.0000.0020.11
GROY9,3126,4082,90400.0000.006.65
HCDI9,2967,3761,92000.0000.003.39
LC9,2918,74055100.0000.0019.86
PDS9,2899,289000.0000.0040.31
STXS9,2868,0951,19100.0000.009.68
TGA9,2859,04723800.0000.002.16
BANC9,2509,250000.0000.0017.45
BSAC9,2429,14210000.0000.0021.03
OGS9,2279,227000.0000.0073.80
PUMP9,2248,99922500.0000.0011.10
TRTN9,2238,70152200.0000.0052.25
RDS.B9,2228,56765500.0000.0040.18
NRGD9,2207,9521,26800.0000.0010.83
PBYI9,2128,42279000.0000.009.89
DJUN9,2004,3514,84900.0000.0033.54
PPD9,1985,1164,08200.0000.0046.22
KERN9,1908,87531500.0000.004.26
PSA9,1859,0939200.0000.00301.53
INDB9,1788,98119700.0000.0078.67
CALX9,1648,94921500.0000.0047.11
FNKO9,1548,83432000.0000.0022.70
VUG9,1539,00914400.0000.00283.71
FTDR9,1458,74040500.0000.0049.53
GTN9,1437,2981,84500.0000.0023.29
AUD9,1388,95118700.0000.004.48
OII9,1347,8691,26500.0000.0017.64
LCY9,1298,96616300.0000.0012.24
QTRX9,1299,01611300.0000.0062.93
INPX9,1226,9232,19900.0000.001.13
HLIT9,1209,0269400.0000.008.30
DY9,1118,93717400.0000.0076.55
BAP9,1078,91019700.0000.00117.96
RACE9,1028,92517700.0000.00203.47
HYT9,0952,0047,09100.0000.0012.35
RTP9,0846,4402,64400.0000.009.97
POSH9,0777,8061,27100.0000.0042.93
TRNO9,0749,0522200.0000.0065.65
APTX9,0518,56848300.0000.002.92
GLBS9,0408,79824200.0000.005.55
PTVE9,0368,67136500.0000.0016.30
CCAC+9,0358,61641900.0000.001.08
CVBF9,0278,60042700.0000.0021.43
PTGX9,0178,41760000.0000.0042.92
WING9,0148,77923500.0000.00157.58
CBAY9,0058,87612900.0000.004.60
CPF9,0039,001200.0000.0026.99
HZO8,9988,45354500.0000.0048.58
AWAY8,9935,3993,59400.0000.0030.94
TLS8,9928,78720500.0000.0034.45
ACEL8,9878,74923800.0000.0012.76
AOD8,9862,8866,10000.0000.0010.10
THCB8,9658,18278300.0010013.9513.11
KRA8,9648,964000.0000.0032.58
NCMI8,9556,8192,1361004.161005.995.05
KNL8,9438,943000.0000.0026.42
PFS8,9388,26367500.0000.0023.72
RPV8,9301,1367,79400.0000.0077.43
FTIV8,9237,5621,36100.0000.0013.25
NAPA8,9207,6771,24300.0000.0022.41
BLCT8,9198,21970000.0000.006.92
GDV8,9198,62729200.0000.0026.29
VIRX8,9178,8477000.0000.0011.28
WFC-C8,9178,917000.0000.0025.27
FCAX=8,9167,2161,70000.0000.009.99
RDUS8,9168,66225400.0000.0020.29
DLX8,9058,80310200.001,10049.6046.98
WBT8,9007,5671,33300.0000.0024.26
LILA8,8998,56033900.0000.0014.34
CBD8,8848,10078400.0000.008.12
COR8,8698,73113800.0000.00130.71
CAE8,8677,7411,12600.0000.0031.70
BRG8,8608,03882200.0000.009.87
HOPE8,8498,849000.0000.0014.75
LGF.B8,8458,71013500.0000.0018.45
METX8,8438,839400.0000.000.99
TRQ8,8358,41342200.0000.0017.35
STSA8,8348,64718700.0000.006.60
EPAC8,8277,7521,07500.0000.0025.64
ARTL8,8213,0055,81600.0000.001.24
QTWO8,8188,818000.0000.00108.12
HTH8,8018,801000.0000.0037.25
APT8,7778,777000.0000.008.27
EVRI8,7738,48728600.0000.0025.41
PTRAW8,7733,1515,62200.0000.005.58
CCRN8,7728,767500.0000.0017.11
BOH-A8,7718,771000.0000.0025.66
VIOT8,7708,7195100.0000.008.30
CEIX8,7658,15561000.0000.0018.65
HCSG8,7648,54921500.0000.0032.54
ENV8,7598,65910000.0000.0077.40
RBCAA8,7568,756000.0000.0046.92
KRNLU8,7508,750000.0000.0010.24
TMX8,7508,6876300.0000.0049.38
VERI8,7508,58516500.0000.0020.99
VIH8,7425,8912,85100.0000.009.95
PLX8,7406,6692,07100.0000.001.94
CCOI8,7338,733000.0000.0077.15
QUAL8,7337,76397000.0000.00131.00
LCNB8,7328,732000.0000.0016.86
TBBK8,7278,51521200.0000.0023.78
WSR8,7258,21251300.0000.008.27
BKD8,7158,53717800.0000.008.61
UTSL8,7098,6535600.0000.0027.76
RNST8,7028,6544800.0000.0041.49
FNCB8,7017,1181,58300.0000.007.27
VCLT8,7017,2511,45000.0000.00106.25
EYPT8,7008,59110900.0000.009.53
SLAB8,6898,688100.0000.00147.30
KRBN8,6867,2891,39700.0000.0036.28
MKSI8,6868,22246400.0000.00173.61
MBIO8,6807,4951,18500.0000.003.48
PGF8,6773,7954,88200.0000.0019.21
OM8,6698,29037900.0000.0051.20
SCPL8,6687,99767100.0000.0018.32
GTY8,6638,51215100.0000.0031.66
PRTK8,6547,87877600.0000.007.22
SONY8,6488,45419400.0000.0096.76
LTCH8,6427,80783500.0000.0013.11
IDYA8,6398,635400.0000.0021.63
LQDT8,6338,01561800.0000.0022.24
ASUR8,6238,615800.0000.008.70
IKT8,6238,07654700.0000.003.04
CDMO8,6228,35626600.0000.0024.87
IXG8,6198,619000.0000.0077.95
TGLS8,6077,5121,09500.0000.0020.31
AMRC8,5958,38820700.0000.0064.40
AGRO8,5898,39819100.0000.0011.37
EEFT8,5898,589000.0000.00145.56
LQDA8,5758,571400.0000.002.86
MTH8,5688,14442400.0000.0093.17
CAL8,5598,25930000.0000.0028.48
TCFC8,5528,45210000.0000.0035.17
HRMY8,5498,39715200.0000.0030.11
CERE8,5378,537000.0000.0012.70
LBAI8,5267,58494200.0000.0018.11
GRTS8,5228,518400.0000.009.84
BPYU8,5145,9052,60900.0000.0018.93
SXT8,5088,4357300.0000.0087.61
MYOV8,5076,8981,60900.0000.0022.67
TECL8,5078,02048700.0000.0053.13
PCH8,5068,38811800.0000.0052.40
VEDL8,5067,3851,12100.0000.0013.76
ELF8,5048,17832600.0000.0027.98
MNTV8,5048,28921500.0000.0022.06
CRL8,5038,4802300.0000.00366.54
SUI8,4978,4752200.0000.00173.50
TBPH8,4947,1891,30500.0000.0017.11
CYBR8,4938,490300.0000.00134.71
REYN8,4888,28919900.0000.0029.77
CLH8,4848,31516900.0000.0090.25
UTHR8,4828,4315100.0000.00175.60
EFG8,4768,27620000.0000.00108.17
MBB8,4738,36410900.0000.00108.15
BQ8,4728,472000.0000.004.89
SCHB8,4705,7142,75600.0000.00103.67
HCHC8,4698,36910000.0000.004.16
LFVN8,4698,15531400.0000.006.99
IVOL8,4668,29117500.0000.0027.71
SRCL8,4658,16629900.0000.0071.05
NEA8,4632,0476,41610012.7610018.3315.55
BBJP8,4604,7453,71500.0000.0056.99
GSL8,4527,89256000.0000.0020.99
ETG8,4463,9654,48100.0000.0021.19
ATKR8,4418,33910200.0000.0073.36
YELL8,4378,04039700.0000.006.74
CUZ8,4338,33110200.0000.0037.33
MEOH8,4278,28214500.0000.0033.10
CHS8,4247,78164300.0000.006.28
SFE8,4238,3606300.0000.007.46
WEX8,4228,05936300.0000.00198.71
BSQR8,4098,3129700.0000.002.39
CBSH8,4078,01539200.0000.0074.22
CHRS8,4077,98742000.0000.0015.21
PRAX8,4058,3654000.0000.0019.49
RRD8,4046,8151,58900.0000.006.63
AVNS8,4008,24515500.0000.0038.22
SJI8,3967,42996700.0000.0026.81
COLM8,3898,386300.0000.00100.24
XENT8,3878,23615100.0000.0016.20
VNDA8,3747,78159300.0000.0019.70
SKYY8,3707,2111,15900.0000.00105.74
GLOP8,3648,08727700.0000.003.73
THFF8,3578,25710000.0000.0042.51
USX8,3578,2837400.0000.009.68
TR8,3558,25410100.0000.0034.27
VVPR8,3546,9351,41900.0000.007.65
GIL8,3518,19016100.0000.0036.73
GRAY8,3217,50381800.0000.005.10
FBCG8,3198,21910000.0000.0032.28
ATOM8,3077,83347400.0000.0024.79
OOMA8,2998,17112800.0000.0020.99
BCBP8,2988,17612200.0000.0013.18
HIBB8,2988,19810000.0000.0077.27
CYRX8,2958,295000.0000.0064.25
MQ8,2877,68360400.0000.0030.01
UFPI8,2788,2403800.0000.0073.21
STRO8,2777,93634100.0000.0019.18
TYME8,2668,02823800.0000.001.31
CCAC8,2376,9141,32300.0000.009.92
BBCA8,2358,2241100.0000.0065.25
ESTC8,2347,94628800.0000.00146.55
GALT8,2298,12910000.0000.003.42
HEPA8,2267,82540100.0000.002.23
KYMR8,2207,91830200.0000.0044.31
SKIL8,2188,11810000.0000.0010.02
SWX8,2178,00521200.0000.0063.62
BLD8,2097,82838100.0000.00188.07
PBH8,2098,209000.0000.0052.78
PRIM8,2018,07612500.0000.0030.73
NSTG8,1978,1069110063.4010070.7367.02
APOG8,1928,192000.0000.0038.59
CWK8,1878,05912800.0000.0017.90
CDXS8,1827,78140100.0000.0022.33
ICPT8,1737,70846500.0000.0021.48
IQLT8,1737,0571,11600.0000.0038.93
MMYT8,1707,92424600.0000.0032.78
GWB8,1578,1035400.0000.0034.74
ABM8,1568,03811800.0000.0045.10
BWXT8,1568,1025400.0000.0058.74
ONCT8,1557,16698900.0000.005.10
AMCX8,1538,1381500.0000.0065.08
DEO8,1518,149200.0000.00194.30
INT8,1517,86728400.0000.0033.07
EMLC8,1467,35978700.0000.0031.51
FALN8,1357,73540000.0000.0029.82
ATXI8,1308,00112900.0000.002.53
OCSL8,1267,1151,01100.0000.006.78
SKY8,1247,77734700.0000.0052.79
EVH8,1187,95316500.0000.0021.27
MRSN8,1087,71539300.0000.0014.09
ATRS8,1058,0812400.0000.004.39
AYTU8,1046,6061,49800.0000.005.47
ALEX8,1037,79630700.0000.0018.88
CXSE8,0958,0732200.0000.0066.05
GMRE8,0957,92317200.0000.0014.90
MIME8,0897,98910000.0000.0053.79
MGLN8,0857,43864700.0000.0094.41
SDY8,0836,8471,23600.0000.00122.44
ETON8,0727,76830400.0000.006.04
XPOA8,0722597,81300.0000.009.90
COPX8,0717,80127000.0000.0037.28
BGS8,0627,86220000.0000.0033.13
CMG8,0538,0233000.0000.001,488.74
STEP8,0527,75230000.0000.0033.43
BRKL8,0347,80423000.0000.0015.57
VYGR8,0337,68335000.0000.004.44
CDTX8,0297,70432500.0000.001.93
PETS8,0257,77225300.0000.0035.18
VEI7,9987,77822000.0000.0015.56
ATCX7,9927,9524000.0000.009.95
PASG7,9847,27371100.0000.0014.45
REGN7,9837,69528824543.2727546.49543.27
GSIT7,9737,77320000.0000.005.69
HTGC7,9627,49546700.0000.0017.29
IDN7,9627,81115100.0000.008.30
UFS7,9516,7581,19300.0000.0054.36
XYF7,9157,66924600.0000.0011.38
DGLY7,8907,68021000.0000.001.82
QDEL7,8887,8573100.0000.00114.98
VKTX7,8806,3311,54900.0000.006.38
SIVB7,8787,55432427559.6600.00563.37
PTR7,8657,865000.0000.0048.86
AMEH7,8617,72713400.0000.0060.10
SPHB7,8583,8424,01600.0000.0075.96
LOPE7,8577,852500.0000.0089.88
IHT7,8516,85699500.0000.007.88
DFFN7,8425,4162,42600.0000.000.78
OPENW7,8257,24558000.0000.006.31
CAMP7,8235,2852,53800.0000.0013.50
BIP7,8217,56425700.0000.0053.84
ONCS7,8154,0733,74200.0000.003.42
ANGL7,8147,811300.0000.0032.67
PSI7,8037,13267100.0000.00125.31
LEGN7,7987,60819000.0000.0040.35
CHEF7,7907,790000.0000.0033.42
ATEN7,7897,33545400.0000.0010.83
SNX7,7867,45832800.00100119.30116.22
GSKY7,7797,35342600.0000.005.72
IEZ7,7537,6926100.0000.0016.15
PAG7,7517,64410700.0000.0073.99
IMMP7,7467,746000.0000.004.08
UGP7,7376,1031,63400.0000.003.95
AVLR7,7357,55518000.0000.00162.62
SKYW7,7276,88983800.0000.0046.26
FHS7,7094,0093,70000.0000.006.91
NESR7,7007,54715310012.3010017.6714.98
TEDU7,6954,1383,55700.0000.002.91
ARVN7,6936,88480900.0000.0075.93
ACI7,6907,690000.0000.0019.78
XLRN7,6907,45623400.0000.00123.78
CHTR7,6867,6582800.0021714.99711.41
SRAX7,6757,55012500.0000.005.49
GBDC7,6717,37329800.0000.0015.68
SLRX7,6713,8093,86200.0000.001.08
CRDF7,6557,6352000.0000.007.50
ACHV7,6527,14151100.0000.008.31
ATNF7,6336,68295100.0000.0010.68
LCI7,6327,34928300.0000.005.00
DFAI7,6297,629000.0000.0029.52
STRL7,6247,34028400.0000.0023.16
CHNR7,6234607,16300.0000.001.53
ABMD7,6157,27633900.0000.00311.72
CFR7,6147,49412000.0000.00113.15
HEI7,6107,31929100.0000.00143.25
VOR7,6026,97762500.0000.0019.97
ZYNE7,5966,2921,30400.0000.005.78
PHUN7,5904,7552,83500.0000.001.35
SIEB7,5897,5533600.0000.004.69
PARR7,5877,38819900.0000.0017.11
EVTC7,5857,5721300.0000.0044.18
SNCY7,5817,17940200.0000.0039.99
ONDS7,5797,24633300.0000.008.43
SPOK7,5777,45212500.0000.009.60
SHM7,5667,566000.0000.0049.51
GROM7,5631,3006,2633002.7100.002.75
BTWN7,5615,2362,32500.0000.0010.12
NXTC7,5547,4501041006.751009.718.22
QCRH7,5537,553000.0000.0049.77
CGRN7,5427,44210000.0000.006.43
UTI7,5357,37416100.0000.006.02
NAUT7,5337,12740600.0000.009.80
DRVN7,5327,16836400.0000.0029.55
BOH7,5307,5003000.0000.0085.97
OEF7,5273,7283,79900.0000.00194.62
DFEN7,5256,4281,09700.0000.0025.74
NBRV7,5246,3461,17800.001,0001.891.37
ACA7,5237,520300.0000.0059.72
VACQ7,5207,4417900.0000.0010.28
ANGI7,5047,08342100.0000.0013.87
HARP7,5046,1081,39600.0000.0014.97
STIM7,5027,27522700.0000.0017.13
SLQD7,4827,473900.0000.0051.79
PRA7,4817,34213900.0000.0023.33
RPT7,4697,21225700.0000.0013.15
HBNC7,4637,462100.0000.0017.86
EPOL7,4617,461000.0000.0022.27
ZY7,4607,4164400.0000.0042.44
PRDO7,4597,17128800.0000.0012.82
LFST7,4517,27917200.0000.0028.32
OAS7,4477,04640100.0000.00103.12
LOVE7,4437,25019300.0000.0072.52
IMO7,4316,43499700.0000.0032.45
ITRI7,4247,3358900.0000.0098.04
RDWR7,4186,90451400.0000.0030.81
RXRX7,4107,09731300.0000.0034.73
LLNW7,4087,20320500.0000.003.33
AEI7,4076,99041700.0000.006.00
ONEW7,3877,387000.0000.0042.77
ANGO7,3627,15520700.0000.0028.07
QURE7,3626,96839400.0000.0030.10
NRXP7,3617,14421700.0000.0013.90
UPLD7,3557,3451000.0000.0041.96
MYTE7,3506,2131,13700.0000.0030.97
CHIQ7,3497,3341500.0000.0034.52
PSNL7,3437,14320000.0000.0026.19
PAR7,3377,335200.0000.0073.85
UCTT7,3297,00632300.0000.0054.06
TRMR7,3257,19013500.0000.0018.79
DCRC7,3125,9421,37000.0000.0010.40
HOOK7,3117,21110000.0000.009.38
INNV7,3107,21010000.0000.0021.81
XFOR7,3017,301000.0000.006.97
ALHC7,2967,06722900.0000.0025.57
BOWX7,2946,95633800.0000.0011.22
LMNL7,2862,2964,99000.0000.004.01
IVC7,2834,2183,06500.0000.008.06
NGL7,2805,7011,5791001.931002.812.37
AZRX7,2745,7871,48700.0000.000.81
CHDN7,2747,12514900.0000.00202.15
BHK7,2711,8915,38000.0000.0016.06
JW.A7,2576,52673100.0000.0057.34
PAY7,2565,4001,85600.0000.0036.00
PETQ7,2487,1994900.0000.0040.37
ENFAW7,2352,6004,63500.0000.001.40
AAN7,2347,01921500.0000.0033.18
AXTI7,2277,12710000.0000.0011.27
IMMR7,2265,7621,46400.0000.008.69
CFB7,2177,1803700.0000.0014.59
AAT7,2157,1803500.0000.0037.36
REML7,2137686,44500.0000.007.72
CBRL7,2116,85435700.0000.00152.01
CSOD7,2076,95125600.0000.0051.76
CUBE7,2057,10310200.0000.0046.87
TCAC7,2007,200000.0000.009.65
AIKI7,1997,1594000.0000.001.00
DCI7,1937,09310000.0000.0062.02
OXLC7,1925,4751,71700.0000.007.40
VINC7,1907,190000.0000.0011.29
ATC7,1837,183000.0000.0026.07
GIB7,1816,54563600.0000.0090.83
JRVR7,1657,0858000.0000.0037.76
TPTX7,1536,29785600.0000.0080.66
HE7,1417,138300.0000.0042.14
AXSM7,1407,03910100.0000.0070.36
AKTS7,1246,97814600.0000.0011.24
COMP7,1237,00811500.0000.0014.37
VB7,1197,01810100.0000.00225.85
GAIA7,1187,113500.0000.0011.30
HEAR7,1137,1011200.0000.0032.53
MBII7,1086,90820000.0000.001.81
CUTR7,1046,53157300.0000.0047.28
OCFC7,1007,099100.0000.0021.23
SILV7,0917,0761500.0000.008.84
VNTR7,0667,0264000.0000.005.02
BSIG7,0636,9808300.0000.0023.81
TXG7,0576,9679000.0000.00193.94
FLWS7,0536,64241100.0000.0034.54
ADNWW7,0525,9871,06500.0000.001.70
BCOR7,0526,77327900.0000.0017.88
INSE7,0506,9807000.0000.0012.53
SVM7,0496,79925000.0000.005.62
GTYH7,0436,83321000.0000.007.04
CRUS7,0406,91512500.0000.0080.38
AGLE7,0357,030500.0000.007.08
DHC7,0355,6741,36100.0000.004.10
BLFS7,0346,9478700.0000.0044.40
SHSP7,0346,72730700.0000.0016.83
PB7,0326,75128100.0000.0072.63
TIRX7,0296,33969000.0000.006.68
BRMK7,0286,61641200.0000.0010.85
FCFS7,0286,62240600.0000.0080.11
EWD7,0216,42160000.0000.0046.98
GMS7,0216,31071100.0000.0045.21
TILE7,0167,012400.0000.0015.46
DCOM7,0036,33766600.0000.0035.03
PSTL7,0026,54345900.0000.0018.94
JPM-K7,0005,5001,50000.0000.0025.99
QTT6,9936,49350000.0000.001.91
OMP6,9926,9741800.0010026.2126.40
SMG6,9906,84614400.0000.00191.62
REET6,9845,8981,08600.0000.0028.02
ACOR6,9836,983000.0000.004.99
VWTR6,9766,87110500.0000.0013.45
PCVX6,9756,60137400.0000.0023.41
KALA6,9646,81814600.0000.005.99
TWI6,9626,76619600.0000.008.75
AGFY6,9516,28167000.0000.0012.37
DRRX6,9496,9381100.0000.001.68
TANH6,9456,43351200.0000.001.14
CINF6,9436,9034000.0000.00117.78
WLL6,9436,46947400.0000.0053.77
ZSAN6,9386,24569300.0000.000.97
RE6,9366,9063000.0000.00252.75
MAN6,9326,9201200.0000.00120.28
PCRX6,9306,82610400.0000.0061.64
CAPR6,9276,59133600.0000.005.58
OMCL6,9226,37954300.0000.00148.77
ANSS6,9216,71021100.0000.00341.36
VTSI6,9186,39352500.0000.007.71
SCHQ6,9156,915000.0000.0049.88
FMNB6,9066,8763000.0000.0016.47
MICT6,9055,7391,16600.0000.002.35
HRC6,8886,71517300.0000.00111.46
FTSL6,8866,71617000.0000.0047.96
MOR6,8766,8631300.0000.0019.36
WNS6,8706,77010000.0000.0081.01
ZVO6,8706,865500.0000.003.06
BST^6,8696,59927000.0000.000.65
ISR6,8664,0512,81500.0000.000.84
MSTR6,8656,76210300.0000.00581.07
TG6,8656,66520000.0000.0013.92
TRVG6,8616,30655500.0000.003.58
MGK6,8576,29855900.0000.00228.91
VNE6,8456,845000.0000.0023.14
AXON6,8446,73510900.0000.00167.79
MITK6,8396,31052900.0000.0019.42
ACLS6,8336,70412900.0000.0039.56
EHTH6,8286,52730100.0000.0060.79
SRNGU6,8286,10971900.0000.0010.47
HTLF6,8116,7308100.0000.0050.19
PZA6,8065,4761,33000.0000.0027.20
MRTX6,8056,50929600.0000.00164.71
NSP6,8056,70510010089.3310099.5294.44
PRO6,8016,70110000.0000.0048.25
POLY6,7996,69810100.0000.0042.27
GCP6,7956,65613900.0000.0023.47
NVRO6,7956,79503168.403187.61178.03
RUBY6,7826,63514700.0000.0025.36
SMMT6,7716,771000.0000.006.44
HEZU6,7566,756000.0000.0036.75
DMYI6,7545,83891600.0000.0010.30
ESPO6,7496,6876200.0000.0071.64
BLRX6,7472,1604,58700.0000.002.73
SCPH6,7456,745000.0000.005.42
NEXT6,7446,6121321003.751005.464.56
RGNX6,7416,734700.0000.0040.23
CMLFW6,7364,7811,95500.0000.004.36
HYRE6,7366,30043600.0000.0021.30
NRIX6,7366,63310300.0000.0029.56
AUUD6,7333,8022,93100.0000.003.68
RADA6,7326,23449800.0000.0012.21
WES6,7326,20952300.0000.0022.18
GMBL6,7256,720500.0000.0011.07
ATY6,7196,41930000.0000.0010.87
SPNS6,7146,713100.0000.0027.33
SD6,7136,55715600.0000.006.49
DYN6,7076,47723000.0000.0022.00
IRT6,7005,2161,48400.0000.0018.15
MSDA6,7006,20050000.0000.009.84
LAD6,6936,16652700.0000.00329.49
IDXX6,6636,56210100.0000.00614.80
SFTW6,6622,1664,49600.0000.009.97
ALV6,6616,5649700.0000.0099.78
ASLN6,6606,49216800.0000.003.53
DGII6,6526,6064600.0000.0020.07
NATI6,6516,646500.0010046.2942.54
HLI6,6326,628400.0000.0079.61
BZUN6,6296,629000.0000.0036.25
SWIM6,6296,06456500.0000.0031.11
GLDD6,6246,5893500.0000.0014.72
MFA6,6196,33428500.0000.004.87
GLQ6,6176,5843300.0000.0014.88
NWBI6,6066,5376910011.4110016.3913.87
VO6,6066,5703600.0000.00236.64
SAH6,6046,41219200.0000.0044.57
TMBR6,6042,5864,01800.0000.001.23
MTEM6,6026,28831400.0000.008.50
WOR6,5996,5524700.0000.0061.24
NARI6,5976,15444310090.52100101.0695.75
GIII6,5936,592100.0000.0033.42
PAE6,5936,43815500.0000.009.30
VSAT6,5926,32826400.0000.0051.02
VOLT6,5916,01557600.0000.005.03
TOUR6,5895,89569400.0000.002.43
SIGI6,5856,585000.0000.0078.97
BRBS6,5846,46511900.0000.0017.44
LSTR6,5836,26831500.0000.00158.74
TREB6,5835,1101,47300.0000.009.88
HRI6,5806,38020000.0000.00116.26
PEB6,5806,5354500.0000.0023.94
TLYS6,5685,98858000.0000.0015.78
FMX6,5666,566000.0000.0084.51
NGMS6,5666,44711900.0000.0064.17
RMBI6,5656,565000.0000.0014.17
WAFU6,5583,5513,00700.0000.008.52
FARM6,5566,5342200.0000.0012.02
TLND6,5546,554000.0000.0065.47
SCU6,5516,550100.0000.0025.27
CORR6,5495,4851,06400.0000.006.78
VIVO6,5336,23230100.0000.0020.90
MSDAU6,5306,530000.0000.0010.10
BF.B6,5236,21430900.0000.0074.10
FHTX6,5115,2281,28300.0000.0011.31
PANW6,4876,25922840371.8100.00372.32
PSFE+6,4873,6002,88700.0000.003.17
CUBI6,4836,37810500.0000.0040.06
FBIO6,4706,3799100.0000.003.71
PFMT6,4585,2111,24700.0000.003.67
CNMD6,4576,4273000.0000.00141.18
CLNC6,4546,29915500.0000.0010.31
FCBC6,4516,451000.0000.0030.96
SLGG6,4516,14930200.0000.005.57
SLS6,4486,34010800.0000.0012.90
SPB6,4446,3509400.0000.0083.54
CCMP6,4376,28715000.0000.00150.00
HSTM6,4356,3924300.0000.0027.38
ASPS6,4315,82860300.0000.007.78
EAR6,4306,3319900.0000.0037.54
UYG6,4296,32310600.0000.0061.69
LMBS6,4266,426000.0000.0050.85
MGTA6,4126,3793300.0000.0010.49
TSE6,4116,12428700.0000.0057.99
QTNT6,4046,30410000.0000.004.16
INSW6,3966,13126500.0000.0020.71
MANH6,3955,89050500.0000.00142.55
WTER6,3946,3593500.0000.001.54
CARS6,3916,29110000.0000.0015.12
FLXN6,3916,23615500.0000.009.23
AKYA6,3886,08730100.0000.0018.06
IJS6,3785,917461300105.91300108.50107.03
ETV6,3705,2491,12100.0000.0016.19
HCM6,3626,26110100.0000.0031.64
BCLI6,3426,21612600.0000.003.89
OESX6,3396,13920000.0000.005.71
ORLY6,3396,18315600.0000.00549.47
OPBK6,3356,2963900.0000.009.87
MDWD6,3236,13119200.0000.004.86
VNOM6,3214,2332,08800.0000.0019.53
BRBR6,3076,305200.0000.0030.59
QUMU6,3036,19410900.0000.002.95
ISTR6,3026,13916300.0000.0022.28
ORMP6,2996,09620300.0000.0014.22
LTC6,2946,2544000.0000.0038.97
GOOGL6,2925,94634600.0000.002,451.02
KW6,2806,17210800.0000.0020.31
FLIC6,2756,07719800.0000.0020.90
CWBR6,2666,262400.0000.001.22
KT6,2536,253000.0000.0014.29
PHYS6,2506,250000.0000.0014.08
EIGR6,2416,241000.0000.009.01
BFAM6,2325,95627600.0000.00149.21
SMWB6,2266,1715500.0000.0019.28
OTTR6,2216,1814000.0000.0048.31
SLNO6,2122,7263,48600.0000.001.12
AMG6,2096,00020900.0000.00153.96
PRFT6,2076,1733400.0000.0082.12
STRR6,2065,43177500.0000.003.13
KRNT6,1966,09510100.0000.00122.76
BMTC6,1756,0809500.0000.0043.80
TRC6,1746,0938100.0000.0015.71
CYTK6,1676,06710000.0000.0022.55
KROS6,1646,1511300.0000.0043.87
NNBR6,1644,6781,4861006.231008.977.62
SBCF6,1486,04810000.0000.0035.11
SJR6,1475,99715000.0000.0028.74
KFY6,1415,51762400.0000.0072.80
TGI6,1416,141000.0000.0022.52
VTOL6,1416,140100.0000.0026.26
BRP6,1406,138200.0000.0026.72
UMH6,1346,1191500.0000.0022.43
CFFN6,1285,95817000.0000.0012.19
SIL6,1175,87923800.0000.0043.63
BUD6,1085,0971,01100.0000.0075.46
FBK6,1066,106000.0000.0038.76
GOF6,1055,98811700.0000.0021.52
TCRR6,0995,27782200.0000.0017.82
OSMT6,0955,89520000.0000.002.84
CMLF6,0865,56652000.0000.0012.88
PTN6,0845,71137300.0000.000.56
RCEL6,0826,082000.0000.0021.49
NSIT6,0805,9889200.0000.00100.18
BSCM6,0766,076000.0000.0021.59
CHT6,0706,0145600.0000.0040.77
BCO6,0696,0462300.0000.0078.24
NVCR6,0675,75031700.00100225.00223.35
ATSG6,0666,0382800.0000.0023.42
CCNC6,0633,6692,39400.0000.002.05
TLSA6,0554,5301,52500.0000.002.47
EGAN6,0475,61743000.0000.0011.59
IXN6,0415,90313800.0000.00333.87
BLKB6,0245,92410000.0000.0079.02
EBIX6,0244,7711,25300.0000.0036.83
DAO6,0226,022000.0000.0024.44
POLA6,0215,77324800.0000.0010.03
KRG6,0205,85516500.0000.0021.82
TASK6,0205,32070000.0000.0032.45
USEG6,0156,015000.0000.004.91
NZF6,0136465,36710014.0710020.2517.13
PVAC6,0134,4771,53600.0000.0024.00
GDYN6,0126,012000.0000.0018.80
BOMN6,0116,011000.0000.0032.95
PLYM6,0095,80820100.0000.0020.25
MRNS6,0045,87712700.0000.0019.26
SR6,0035,77922400.0000.0071.06
MERC6,0015,60539600.0000.0012.78
RUTH5,9915,46652500.0000.0024.01
CNSL5,9835,983000.0000.008.92
URNM5,9832,5353,44800.0000.0064.40
MCY5,9825,88210000.0000.0062.21
HCAT5,9785,76121700.0000.0057.53
SHBI5,9765,83414200.0000.0016.94
ARLP5,9745,8948000.0000.007.19
ESSA5,9735,973000.0000.0016.29
DBB5,9724,7431,22900.0000.0019.97
AQST5,9665,81015600.0000.004.32
TITN5,9655,8957000.0000.0031.92
MLPX5,9624,0621,90000.0000.0036.66
VRPX5,9624,8821,08000.0000.003.97
LADR5,9585,68827000.0000.0012.03
TLGT5,9583,1372,82100.0000.000.57
DAN5,9575,45750000.0000.0024.20
ITP5,9575,59336400.0000.000.46
CCU5,9505,950000.0000.0019.71
EPAY5,9475,8618600.0000.0037.91
ALLK5,9435,8578600.0000.0094.10
ITRG5,9437045,23900.0000.002.87
ROP5,9435,81213100.0000.00461.86
HCIC5,9315,70922200.0000.0010.09
APXT5,9275,18474300.0000.0011.53
FIX5,9275,75717000.0000.0079.30
ASAI5,9235,62330000.0000.0017.74
GNE5,9165,8635300.0000.005.61
RRGB5,9095,75215700.0000.0033.63
GOEVW5,9081,8534,05500.0000.003.12
DFH5,9075,75715000.0000.0023.41
AVNW5,9055,59730800.0000.0035.01
SVSVW5,9012,7013,20000.0000.001.37
RCKT5,8985,71218600.0000.0043.47
CHCT5,8925,8504200.0000.0048.09
HUBG5,8925,892000.0000.0066.37
OVID5,8845,58529900.0000.004.28
BHLB5,8805,8592100.0000.0028.32
SUB5,8724,91495800.0000.00107.73
TUR5,8715,8601100.0000.0021.84
GENI+5,8615,861000.0000.007.77
FCF5,8605,70016000.0000.0014.51
CTHR5,8585,71114700.0000.003.07
PSXP5,8575,857000.0000.0040.74
DRIO5,8525,62223000.0000.0022.65
RELX5,8525,65220000.0000.0027.26
CUE5,8505,61823200.0000.0013.29
NMCO5,8483,2532,59510012.6210018.1515.43
IEV5,8463,0782,76800.0000.0054.13
BFST5,8415,74110000.0000.0022.96
EXPO5,8355,8221300.0000.0088.46
PGTI5,8265,824200.0000.0022.19
BGI5,8231,7524,07100.0000.002.53
OBSV5,8215,7913000.0000.003.15
MMS5,8205,818200.0000.0091.97
BDSI5,8155,49931600.0000.003.70
CCS5,8125,806600.0000.0067.07
SVAC5,8071,2664,54100.0000.0010.07
NPCE5,7945,34944500.0000.0024.24
UZF5,7882,2883,50000.0000.0025.80
TREE5,7875,47231500.0000.00225.72
UDOW5,7684,77499400.0000.0071.47
ARAY5,7615,7016000.0000.004.67
PCYG5,7575,7352200.0000.005.80
AUS5,7422,9082,83400.0000.009.94
ANET5,7335,21152200.0041365.26363.53
CHH5,7335,6508300.0000.00120.99
PFLT5,7305,7141600.0000.0012.88
AJRD5,7285,44228600.0000.0048.32
PHAS5,7114,78592600.0000.003.68
INFU5,7055,58711800.0000.0018.11
SURF5,7015,58012100.0000.007.41
OPRX5,6965,41727900.0000.0061.29
MATX5,6945,6187600.0000.0063.95
NMM5,6944,1601,53410025.8410031.1428.69
KYN5,6915,44125000.0000.008.62
ZIXI5,6915,6563500.0000.007.06
PCOR5,6895,6177200.0000.0098.38
REFR5,6865,6632300.0000.002.37
NTGR5,6844,1401,54410034.9910041.8838.42
RETA5,6845,50118300.0000.00142.41
DYAI5,6835,6483500.0000.003.54
ADCT5,6815,14253900.0000.0024.83
AFYA5,6795,675400.0000.0027.83
HTBX5,6675,16350400.0000.007.19
MITO5,6595,49116800.0000.001.50
CWEN5,6505,10754300.0000.0026.75
SMCI5,6475,6252200.0000.0035.36
RAIN5,6465,40823800.0000.0017.52
AVAN5,6435,54310000.0000.009.76
DUST5,6405,640000.0000.0018.68
BAND5,6365,38125500.0000.00137.66
MRC5,6355,12451100.0000.0010.40
USM5,6295,44818100.0000.0037.93
MDVL5,6244,1371,48700.0000.0014.21
SNPR5,6245,624000.0000.009.98
WPF+5,6245,12450000.0000.002.01
UTG5,6074,3111,29600.0000.0034.22
CEMI5,6065,5951100.0000.003.08
MYPS5,6064,79381300.0000.008.02
YJ5,6063,8151,79100.0000.001.80
KRMD5,6035,602100.0000.004.16
CVLT5,6025,5812100.0000.0081.07
CRH5,6015,45514600.0000.0051.69
PFSW5,5945,39420000.0000.007.67
TTE5,5941,7603,83400.0000.0048.15
NEOG5,5935,593010041.6510049.8545.81
ARKO5,5885,588000.0000.009.46
CEVA5,5885,48010800.0000.0046.53
AAIC5,5814,87970200.0000.003.99
CWCO5,5805,580000.0000.0012.39
CVLY5,5775,35522200.0000.0020.00
GEL5,5745,42415000.0000.0011.36
TKC5,5715,27130000.0000.004.87
PKX5,5665,4749200.0000.0077.87
WPP5,5665,5115500.0000.0068.47
SKYT5,5654,60496100.0000.0030.90
MAIN5,5635,43912400.0000.0042.31
SPTI5,5605,43412600.0000.0032.33
LHDX5,5485,44810000.0000.005.06
NOA5,5445,34420010013.9410020.0716.99
FMTX5,5435,540300.0000.0026.37
HERA5,5385005,03800.0000.009.70
ZBRA5,5385,15638200.0029512.86510.33
AX5,5325,4825000.0000.0047.33
VCRA5,5295,40212700.0000.0040.71
NWE5,5225,522010057.7110064.3760.94
CMCT5,5215,21930200.0000.009.18
QSI5,5124,70480800.0000.0011.15
JAN5,5075,4951200.0000.008.75
BIOX5,5065,506000.0000.0014.03
SUPV5,5005,4821800.0000.002.31
TKAT5,5005,06743300.0000.0016.65
INN5,4975,31018700.0000.009.73
VBR5,4844,88060400.0000.00174.70
DCBO5,4785,3819700.0000.0056.78
DAC5,4755,24922600.0000.0075.70
CBU5,4735,4007300.0000.0078.36
GPMT5,4605,28217800.0000.0015.36
COO5,4555,35410100.0000.00390.86
VGSH5,4535,30514800.0000.0061.41
HEES5,4515,34310800.0000.0034.24
LEGOW5,4485,448000.0000.002.02
WSBC5,4475,27916800.0000.0037.20
DNP5,4441,5333,91100.0000.0010.52
GLMD5,4433,3332,11000.0000.003.08
BIV5,4342,7342,70000.0000.0089.76
DLPN5,4344,95348100.0000.009.90
FLGC5,4273,5611,86600.0000.003.75
PRTH5,4275,427000.0000.007.69
TMF5,4244,96745700.0000.0026.05
DLB5,4225,421100.0000.0098.72
ICHR5,4145,25416000.0000.0052.93
VITL5,4064,62578100.0000.0021.76
CLSN5,4044,41698800.0000.001.22
OMIC5,4015,02138000.0000.0026.30
MBAC+5,3973,8871,51000.0000.001.08
TISI5,3965,3138300.0000.007.49
GSBC5,3905,02636400.0000.0055.04
AIQ5,3895,388100.0000.0030.38
LPTH5,3875,3058200.0000.002.61
ETH5,3855,385000.0000.0027.64
TOPS5,3835,21916400.0000.001.73
ICAD5,3784,1071,27100.0000.0016.72
POOL5,3765,27210400.0000.00458.75
HCKT5,3754,94842700.0000.0017.75
VMEO5,3744,2821,09200.0000.0045.40
LAUR5,3735,04233100.0000.0015.04
LVOX5,3685,26710100.0000.008.53
CNTG5,3605,3372300.0000.0010.36
ALTA5,3555,03032500.0000.0044.00
TIG5,3554,94041500.0000.0015.42
SA5,3545,25410000.0000.0018.06
NDSN5,3494,597752100206.40100230.12218.13
LOB5,3475,346100.0000.0061.61
AMED5,3395,2736600.0000.00243.57
SPNT5,3344,63569900.0000.0010.31
KNOP5,3335,03330000.0000.0020.06
SAFM5,3244,96436000.0000.00192.55
LEV+5,3205,320000.0000.006.72
MTN5,3175,15116600.0000.00324.60
ACMR5,3145,2932100.0000.00102.13
CNCE5,3104,91040000.0000.004.09
GNLN5,3063,6541,65200.0000.004.17
SBT5,3055,18911600.0000.004.56
AMRX5,3045,10320100.0000.005.41
MNRO5,2975,295200.0000.0063.73
MODN5,2915,18510600.0000.0035.85
SCYX5,2895,289000.0000.008.00
BV5,2885,2434500.0000.0016.77
MSGE5,2835,07920400.0000.0087.36
GDP5,2823,6821,60000.0000.0014.51
ONCR5,2784,69158700.0000.0016.03
SNFCA5,2785,274400.0000.007.77
CNTA5,2744,95531900.0000.0024.16
EVBG5,2734,93334000.0000.00134.71
IMBI5,2705,11915100.0000.008.29
LAKE5,2675,16610100.0000.0022.67
RCI5,2645,06420000.0000.0052.35
DARE5,2625,2471500.0000.001.43
WWD5,2625,14112100.0000.00122.68
ACCO5,2605,01524500.0000.008.48
FFWM5,2604,57768300.0000.0023.29
RBC5,2605,260000.0000.00130.93
APEI5,2585,1768200.0000.0029.43
HUIZ5,2564,52473200.0000.006.04
CARV5,2543,6721,58200.0000.0011.20
SNSR5,2515,13811300.0000.0035.50
IPGP5,2505,04920100.0000.00211.06
LAND5,2495,08716200.0000.0025.25
ARKX5,2483,4351,81300.0000.0020.96
IYG5,2485,248000.0000.00185.03
AWR5,2465,11613000.0000.0080.05
FWONA5,2465,2044200.0000.0042.72
PFHD5,2394,94129800.0000.0017.30
FNHC5,2335,1973600.0000.004.15
ILPT5,2315,01321800.0000.0026.05
VERB5,2315,231000.0000.001.35
PHO5,2255,1784700.0000.0052.86
MDB5,2195,02019900.0000.00382.03
BEEM5,2174,64057700.0000.0037.84
ASND5,2164,92029600.0000.00143.00
PEBO5,2165,209700.0000.0030.25
TSHA5,2165,02119500.0000.0026.41
GBIO5,2094,65755200.0000.0026.00
GRC5,2095,209000.0000.0035.07
MTCR5,2025,202000.0000.004.03
MIN5,2009004,30000.0000.003.70
GSBD5,1993,4241,77500.0000.0020.51
ICSH5,1983,8481,35000.0000.0050.50
ASML5,1945,00319100.0000.00695.61
BUZZ5,1834,80238100.0000.0026.31
IIIV5,1835,1038000.0000.0032.24
EVOP5,1785,1582000.0000.0029.87
BIPC5,1695,05911000.0000.0072.69
QLYS5,1675,167000.0000.00101.71
OMFL5,1644,98617800.0000.0046.67
SEAH+5,1645,164000.0000.002.16
ERUS5,1614,26190000.0000.0044.47
YVR5,1563,6031,55300.0000.001.70
ICVT5,1543,1502,00400.0000.00102.34
NR5,1545,154000.0000.003.93
ENFAU5,1484,50164700.0000.0010.31
SPXC5,1485,147100.0000.0059.56
RWR5,1454,67447100.0000.00105.90
DFIN5,1415,138300.0000.0032.97
TAST5,1405,1172300.0000.006.20
PCTI5,1385,0746400.0000.006.64
WFRD5,1264,55956700.0000.0018.97
UVSP5,1254,86725800.0000.0027.14
FSS5,1065,106000.0000.0040.09
OSUR5,1064,98112500.0000.009.58
SSO5,1064,94616000.0000.00117.88
CMRE5,1055,0267900.0000.0012.28
BATRK5,1015,092900.0000.0026.92
DBEF5,1015,101000.0000.0038.39
LSEA5,1015,096500.0000.008.08
CAP=5,1005,100000.0000.0010.37
RVT5,0931,5483,54500.0000.0019.19
CSPR5,0924,85623600.0000.008.84
KBAL5,0733,8031,27000.0000.0013.38
VBTX5,0724,97210000.0000.0037.05
EAGG5,0703,8001,27000.0000.0055.17
ANDE5,0684,86120700.0000.0030.78
TLIS5,0605,060000.0000.0010.98
CSGS5,0544,9847000.0000.0046.06
VGZ5,0544,85420000.0000.001.27
FRTA5,0524,81823400.0000.0023.53
TRUP5,0524,92712500.0000.00114.46
MLP5,0505,050000.0000.0010.64
VECO5,0505,0143600.0000.0024.04
ALGT5,0484,9965200.0000.00197.75
CMCL5,0454,84520000.0000.0012.37
PHG5,0404,83420600.0000.0050.28
CPLG5,0385,038000.0000.0010.33
COMT5,0374,9399800.0000.0034.03
GENC5,0364,73330300.0000.0012.58
LYRA5,0285,028000.0000.008.51
EFC5,0274,9428500.0000.0019.42
PFXF5,0204,10092000.0000.0021.25
LIVN5,0044,9495500.0000.0086.96
SKM4,9974,33865900.0000.0032.17
AKRO4,9964,69030600.0000.0028.47
HHR4,9943,7241,27000.0000.0038.05
CALM4,9914,88810300.0000.0036.97
FVCB4,9914,89010100.0000.0017.14
FMAO4,9894,58940000.0000.0022.23
THG4,9874,9483900.0000.00135.54
AVEO4,9744,76221200.0000.006.85
QNST4,9744,03593900.0000.0018.85
AJAX4,9734,44253100.0000.0010.00
HOLI4,9724,9611100.0000.0014.59
VWOB4,9644,82414000.0000.0079.86
TAC4,9604,86010000.0000.0010.01
MDLY4,9564,71124500.0000.006.11
VSGX4,9544,953100.0000.0064.50
SSNT4,9523,1701,78200.0000.0010.95
EXG4,9491,4613,48800.0000.0010.13
VSTA4,9464,74620000.0000.008.82
CLLS4,9424,9222000.0000.0015.44
ONE4,9392,9182,02100.0000.001.29
CPSH4,9234,62130200.0000.008.03
SPI4,9164,52938700.0000.006.79
XIN4,9134,913000.0000.002.63
BDC4,9114,8268500.0000.0051.87
RDNT4,9094,66724200.0000.0034.52
TM4,9074,74116600.0000.00177.66
ORGS4,9054,905000.0000.005.27
MMLP4,9022,8132,08900.0000.002.82
FLDM4,9014,70120000.0000.006.26
AXGN4,8994,899000.0000.0022.15
ARPO4,8983,8401,05800.0000.001.81
TCPC4,8914,71317800.0000.0013.98
PHAT4,8894,886300.0000.0035.17
NXGN4,8824,68220010013.6710019.6116.72
QELL4,8704,58228800.0000.009.96
EVV4,8694,76910000.0000.0013.17
HUBB4,8674,8373000.0000.00184.33
PLL4,8674,61525200.0000.0072.54
OLO4,8653,86899700.0000.0037.21
TIMB4,8654,44542000.0000.0012.15
LPL4,8644,25061400.0000.0010.61
BLK4,8604,69516517865.4917871.57867.64
GFF4,8554,67218300.0000.0026.13
CLPR4,8464,846000.0000.007.67
ATRO4,8454,64919600.0000.0017.91
DCRNW4,8443004,54400.0000.001.29
POWI4,8424,7637900.0000.0081.29
NMRD4,8364,5323041008.3500.0010.11
HIL4,8331,8143,01900.0000.002.40
DENN4,8324,49134100.0000.0017.27
INBX4,8214,64917200.0000.0026.01
JPM-D4,8172,1772,64000.0000.0028.05
ONVO4,8114,51429700.0000.008.80
ASGN4,8034,803000.0000.0097.79
NGCAW4,8021,7003,10200.0000.001.99
CASH4,8014,45634500.0000.0050.96
SASR4,8004,56223800.0000.0046.11
BRZU4,7934,69310000.0000.00144.03
REPL4,7934,7633000.0000.0037.68
TYL4,7924,792000.0000.00446.92
ARKQ4,7844,55622800.0000.0085.31
IJJ4,7804,780000.0000.00106.17
NBSE4,7794,2795001004.111005.935.09
ODT4,7783,4751,30300.0000.003.52
RLGY4,7784,6968200.0000.0017.85
DCRB4,7764,65312300.0000.0010.34
BOKF4,7754,7146100.0000.0089.17
PXJ4,7734,7007300.0000.004.07
RGS4,7704,65111900.0000.009.79
IBP4,7674,6779000.0000.00116.46
YI4,7564,41733900.0000.008.91
AMBA4,7484,6965200.0000.00106.41
FELE4,7474,745200.0000.0079.31
CXDC4,7434,57117200.0000.000.60
ALTR4,7404,6845600.0000.0070.05
PACX4,7394,50323600.0000.009.89
SIGA4,7384,737100.0000.006.26
STRA4,7344,58215200.0000.0080.67
PCB4,7334,50323000.0000.0015.61
PLG4,7314,6993200.0000.003.70
FORD4,7254,6269900.0000.003.08
MKD4,7053,6051,10000.0000.000.97
JT4,7002,2002,50000.0000.002.50
TTEK4,6904,58510500.0000.00122.70
ABCM4,6874,6573000.0000.0019.23
CRF4,6812,7401,94100.0000.0011.20
GSIE4,6772,2772,40000.0000.0035.21
ENVA4,6754,675000.0000.0035.11
CWST4,6714,54612500.0000.0064.36
REZ4,6704,6502000.0000.0084.05
CDZI4,6654,665000.0000.0012.88
IFN4,6621,1193,54300.0000.0021.81
IMUX4,6574,657000.0000.0013.17
AEHL4,6544,12053400.0000.002.94
DXPE4,6534,45120200.0000.0032.70
ITA4,6504,07357700.0000.00111.35
USRT4,6504,645500.0000.0058.72
BLBD4,6484,648000.0000.0026.90
FXN4,6464,646000.0000.0011.48
NTUS4,6464,643310026.6100.0029.27
SPNE4,6424,634800.0000.0021.51
PRPH4,6414,5627900.0000.006.29
EEMV4,6382,4442,19400.0000.0064.15
KVHI4,6374,5469100.0000.0012.22
XNET4,6364,09953700.0000.004.73
VRA4,6354,627800.0000.0012.44
UONEK4,6264,620600.0000.005.26
GSS4,6214,621000.0000.003.12
RLGT4,6204,32030000.0000.007.01
FTXO4,6166084,00800.0000.0031.13
LECO4,6164,42019600.0000.00132.00
AESE4,6114,611000.0000.002.31
HOWL4,6092,3742,23500.0000.0015.07
PNNT4,6054,5287700.0000.006.82
SNP4,6034,602100.0000.0053.29
GLPG4,6004,48911100.0000.0068.69
MMX4,6004,600000.0000.005.40
MHO4,5994,20939000.0000.0060.01
HONE4,5964,46313300.0000.0014.61
ACP4,5901,8692,72100.0000.0011.18
AMPH4,5864,35623000.0000.0020.88
LII4,5864,5533300.0000.00330.63
NFBK4,5804,571910013.6710019.6216.61
NVG4,5801,0003,58010014.4510020.8017.60
LODE4,5763,79278400.0000.003.50
SHG4,5764,568800.0000.0036.43
IPI4,5644,563100.0000.0031.93
ECOM4,5624,5511100.0000.0024.38
KRNY4,5564,18637000.0000.0012.46
HVT4,5544,24431000.0000.0040.76
JPM-L4,5534,4718200.0000.0026.43
FRST4,5514,45110000.0000.0015.49
VGT4,5513,63491700.0000.00393.33
MEIP4,5484,544400.0000.003.26
ALZN4,5394,12741200.0000.008.32
ENSG4,5364,535100.0000.0086.91
SRG4,5364,536000.0000.0019.05
LL4,5334,40912400.0000.0021.19
BSTZ4,5321,6632,86900.0000.0040.87
ETNB4,5294,34718200.0000.0021.12
SEAH4,5252,5361,98900.0000.0010.09
CIR4,5224,22130100.0000.0033.24
MBAC4,5222,6661,85600.0000.009.78
KRO4,5204,520000.0000.0014.62
AGC4,5193,1171,40200.0000.0011.76
LTPZ4,5124,14536700.0000.0085.46
C-J4,5079953,51200.0000.0028.31
NGM4,5074,500710016.6410023.8920.34
MESA4,5033,88162200.0000.009.49
GLT4,5024,4921000.0000.0014.31
AMBC4,5004,4524800.0000.0016.03
SOCL4,4952,5271,96800.0000.0071.18
ONTF4,4934,19230100.0000.0036.89
HYD4,4883,88860000.0000.0063.33
ICLK4,4874,4127500.0000.0011.02
IGE4,4874,38210500.0000.0030.87
BL4,4814,27820300.0000.00111.84
ENS4,4804,3998100.0000.0097.34
MX4,4804,19228800.0000.0023.93
PZN4,4794,4443500.0000.0011.07
CRMD4,4783,2921,18600.0000.007.87
CBZ4,4734,36111200.0000.0033.38
GSHD4,4604,15830200.0000.00126.80
RYTM4,4554,33312200.0000.0020.98
FSBC4,4544,06439000.0000.0027.03
MAPS4,4544,24121300.0000.0018.93
GGAL4,4534,29016300.0000.009.54
AMBO4,4481,3323,11600.0000.002.35
HTLD4,4474,18626100.0000.0017.37
LDI4,4442,8261,61800.0000.0012.96
PINE4,4444,441300.0000.0018.95
EFSC4,4434,443000.0000.0047.79
GAB4,4392,0992,34000.0000.007.08
KOSS4,4384,08735100.0000.0023.50
BBW4,4274,18624100.0000.0018.38
CANO+4,4224,12230000.0000.004.12
IEP4,4184,03937900.0000.0056.43
USA4,4154,3843100.0000.008.89
NKTX4,4094,26414510025.6410030.9828.45
GLSI4,3994,25214700.0000.0043.79
GSAH+4,3974473,95000.0000.001.90
IDA4,3964,396000.0000.0097.83
FFIC4,3954,2979800.0000.0021.88
IDCC4,3954,21018500.0000.0074.98
SGBX4,3914,2969500.0000.005.21
WOW4,3904,10628400.0000.0018.06
BRC4,3864,21617000.0000.0057.16
LKFN4,3854,385000.0000.0062.32
SCHC4,3854,385000.0000.0041.82
BCML4,3814,28110000.0000.0017.87
MBUU4,3794,27910000.0000.0075.18
COHR4,3734,3621100.0000.00263.86
RBB4,3724,366600.0000.0024.63
SPHD4,3723,61775500.0000.0044.12
JQC4,3704,370000.0000.006.69
MYE4,3704,366400.0000.0021.29
CFAC4,3644,3016300.0000.0010.00
SNA4,3624,360200.0000.00221.47
PFPT4,3553,49586000.0000.00173.21
BTB4,3532,9351,41800.0000.002.03
AZRE4,3524,2589400.0000.0023.73
HHC4,3523,99735500.0000.0099.31
ROAD4,3504,19715300.0000.0031.42
GKOS4,3454,20014500.0000.0086.27
BSM4,3433,84449900.0000.0010.42
ADMS4,3424,342000.0000.005.37
TOWN4,3384,14019800.0000.0031.63
HCCI4,3354,335000.0000.0028.85
APRE4,3294,08324600.0000.004.93
ILMN4,3274,03129600.0000.00467.76
MUSA4,3264,2695700.0000.00131.80
IGF4,3234,2626100.0000.0046.30
SIMO4,3233,76256100.0000.0063.64
AHH4,3154,307800.0000.0013.96
HEDJ4,3154,2249100.0000.0076.44
ADTN4,3104,2723800.0000.0021.07
BCX4,3094,10920000.0000.009.54
UUP4,3074,2901700.0000.0024.69
GDXU4,3064,2129400.0000.0016.58
CNA4,3044,299500.0000.0045.84
ABST4,3034,10020300.0000.0014.43
NVOS4,3031,5792,72400.0000.002.55
TFSL4,3004,2613900.0000.0020.71
TRST4,3004,300000.0000.0035.35
BNO4,2984,298000.0000.0019.28
GTES4,2974,05724000.0000.0017.93
JEPI4,2954,15314200.0000.0060.24
GLYC4,2924,291100.0000.002.47
SOHO4,2902,3981,89200.003003.373.34
SINO4,2862,6861,60000.0000.003.37
VSS4,2834,2582500.0000.00136.67
SHYF4,2824,2483400.0000.0036.83
BNKU4,2793,64863100.0000.0050.59
CW4,2774,2512600.0000.00120.99
FR4,2714,271000.0000.0052.55
ABG4,2703,86840200.0000.00161.13
ALRN4,2614,03922200.0000.001.38
CVCY4,2604,260000.0000.0019.93
FSTR4,2604,2461400.0000.0017.93
OLP4,2543,1271,12700.0000.0028.78
NBHC4,2534,249410034.5110041.3337.89
STT-D4,2512,0442,20700.0000.0028.54
VIST4,2424,12611600.0000.003.80
ATRC4,2344,233100.0000.0078.57
NFH4,2283,7285001009.1310013.1011.10
SAIA4,2284,226200.0000.00208.86
DORM4,2274,227000.0000.0098.91
WMK4,2254,225000.0000.0053.21
PTE4,2193,65056900.0000.001.11
PZZA4,2154,215000.0000.00104.62
GOLF4,2144,08912500.0000.0049.04
APYX4,2124,212000.0000.0010.54
CACI4,2114,210100.0000.00257.85
FORA4,2104,01020000.0000.0012.16
SRET4,2052,8881,31700.0000.0010.02
MPB4,2034,00220100.0000.0027.89
BJRI4,2004,200000.0000.0050.54
FJUN4,2008003,40000.0000.0036.02
AKUS4,1953,79140400.0000.0013.39
CLXT4,1913,86532600.0000.004.13
CLM4,1832,7811,40200.0000.0011.49
PAYS4,1814,181000.0000.003.16
MFGP4,1763,83833800.0000.007.23
JFU4,1751,9882,18700.0000.002.31
SBEV4,1722,9551,21700.0000.003.53
BKTI4,1714,171000.0000.002.95
CWT4,1674,1571000.0000.0055.97
MOD4,1664,166000.0000.0016.52
ALE4,1634,163000.0000.0068.52
SHEN4,1614,160100.0000.0049.49
OFG4,1524,1401200.0000.0022.97
KORU4,1494,149000.0000.0044.59
ENTA4,1474,147000.0000.0047.95
STOK4,1473,98815900.0000.0036.02
UMBF4,1454,0836200.0000.0094.04
AVRO4,1444,144000.0000.009.54
MGRC4,1424,0905200.0000.0080.65
DSPG4,1313,78534600.0000.0014.94
PTIX4,1263,82729900.0000.003.12
UUU4,1223,42270000.0000.009.26
IBOC4,1194,119000.0000.0044.45
BYFC4,1153,57254300.0000.002.77
WATT4,1144,0991500.0000.002.88
HMN4,1133,91519800.0000.0038.09
IBCP4,1134,107600.0000.0022.43
SJW4,1094,109000.0000.0064.74
UBA4,1094,109000.0000.0019.58
RH4,1084,0119700.0000.00676.90
GHM4,1044,104000.0000.0013.62
OLMA4,1032,6111,49200.0000.0028.05
SGH4,1033,97313000.0000.0045.84
ZEPP4,0934,091200.0000.0011.37
ESS4,0904,089100.0000.00306.34
KNSA4,0874,080700.0000.0014.79
DPST4,0863,93415200.0000.00227.42
ETW4,0763,33174500.0000.0010.90
GPI4,0753,90217300.0000.00154.10
BAOS4,0743,63543900.0000.003.23
BGB4,0673,96710000.0000.0013.73
ECHO4,0634,0362700.0000.0031.89
QQQM4,0613,89816300.0000.00143.80
HHLA=4,0564,056000.0000.0010.22
CATO4,0554,050500.0000.0017.04
SCOR4,0523,93611600.0000.004.65
WRAP4,0524,0391300.0000.008.50
CLVT-A4,0504,050000.0000.00101.40
PICK4,0502,8981,15200.0000.0045.25
GMDA4,0493,75829100.0000.006.40
MTX4,0454,041400.0000.0079.64
NPTN4,0374,019181008.8110012.6610.74
OCX4,0353,9548100.0000.005.47
TACO4,0334,031200.0000.0010.14
WSBF4,0283,87914900.0000.0019.81
KOF4,0254,025000.0000.0051.77
ALBO4,0163,79622000.0000.0036.80
IMXI4,0163,9308600.0000.0015.53
ANAB4,0153,72928600.0000.0024.95
ORIC4,0153,72329200.0000.0018.12
CQP4,0133,74027300.0000.0043.81
MRUS4,0133,91310000.0000.0022.24
AAON4,0124,010200.0000.0061.30
DOOR4,0093,79121800.0000.00111.65
VYNT4,0073,07193600.0000.004.04
HACK4,0064,005100.0000.0061.78
PATK4,0063,87013600.0000.0073.40
CYCN4,0054,005000.0000.003.96
HIMS+4,0054,005000.0000.003.38
SYN4,0053,9584700.0000.000.62
BDR4,0033,76723600.0000.001.29
BBN4,0014,001000.0000.0025.58
THD4,0014,001000.0000.0078.36
SHYD4,0004,000000.0000.0025.44
CORN3,9993,39260700.0000.0019.76
RGEN3,9973,40159600.0000.00192.82
LIND3,9943,989500.0000.0016.07
MOH3,9943,993100.0000.00249.60
PUK3,9933,993000.0000.0040.36
EGP3,9913,990100.0000.00166.30
ITEQ3,9843,984000.0000.0070.28
UIS3,9833,54743600.0000.0025.97
TIPT3,9793,9473200.0000.009.77
ELA3,9783,973500.0000.004.91
AVD3,9753,8898600.0000.0017.44
BMEA3,9673,967000.0000.0015.54
BLE3,9663,966000.0000.0015.66
PBPB3,9663,9026400.0000.008.93
MSGS3,9593,959000.0000.00174.31
CSV3,9583,958000.0000.0037.29
MOTS3,9563,8787800.0000.001.07
XFLT3,9562,8561,10000.0000.009.30
OLK3,9523,21373900.0000.0033.52
GDEN3,9483,9331500.0000.0045.32
CWEB3,9443,9123200.0000.0045.40
XOG3,9413,934700.0000.0057.08
APTS3,9393,8627700.0000.0010.15
NH3,9392,6741,2651002.071003.002.54
ITI3,9383,933500.0000.006.95
PDFS3,9373,70023700.0000.0018.21
TH3,9353,63530000.0000.004.36
FLOW3,9263,9131300.0000.0063.65
DRD3,9233,922100.0000.0010.68
SWM3,9213,8447700.0000.0040.00
GPX3,9103,909100.0000.0014.81
INMD3,8963,79010600.0000.0096.05
GBX3,8883,78810000.0000.0046.63
NAOV3,8883,884400.0000.000.86
NRGU3,8853,8424300.0000.00187.48
SILJ3,8813,881000.0000.0015.41
UGRO3,8773,877000.0000.0010.41
OSBC3,8743,76211200.0000.0013.04
HRTG3,8713,8591200.0000.008.35
MBAC=3,8713,77110000.0000.0010.13
FBIZ3,8703,869100.0000.0026.85
ORTX3,8583,853500.0000.004.86
SIFY3,8543,852200.0000.003.80
TBLT3,8483,64820000.0000.000.83
PLM3,8453,8242100.0000.003.91
NBR3,8423,8402100111.69100124.50118.11
NOAH3,8413,836510045.2810054.1749.58
BPT3,8293,7636600.0000.006.03
CSTL3,8233,63219100.0000.0074.98
CMCM3,8193,819000.0000.002.34
KXIN3,8193,7209900.0000.002.44
AMRK3,8143,814000.0000.0049.25
STTK3,8143,39941500.0000.0028.03
KOP3,8103,19161900.0000.0031.64
NRBO3,8103,81001002.5800.003.17
CELC3,8093,67413500.0000.0030.61
BCI3,8083,7387000.0000.0025.75
SGTX3,8083,808000.0000.009.96
JACK3,8033,803000.0000.00120.87
GSQB=3,8003,800000.0000.0010.00
ATIF3,7983,66613200.005001.000.90
ASRT3,7963,45833800.0000.001.63
GAL3,7963,796000.0000.0046.06
HMST3,7913,29649500.0000.0040.94
IHAK3,7913,791000.0000.0043.37
CMCO3,7873,782500.0000.0048.39
COF-L3,7844863,29800.0000.0025.46
CASA3,7773,66111600.0000.009.06
DRTT3,7763,67610000.0000.003.93
RDHL3,7723,67210000.0000.007.02
ALRM3,7653,7184700.0000.0084.64
SSTK3,7653,757800.0000.0099.88
RILYK3,7603,760000.0000.0025.11
PCTY3,7583,7085000.0000.00192.27
ISUN3,7572,88986800.0000.0011.16
VRCA3,7563,756000.0000.0011.65
LMAT3,7323,729300.0000.0062.32
BSCO3,7292,5541,17500.0000.0022.16
KELYA3,7273,726100.0000.0024.90
ANPC3,7233,723000.0000.003.95
NXRT3,7173,717010049.9210059.7554.94
ALNA3,7143,714000.0000.001.34
DNAY3,7113,16155000.0000.0019.43
EMLP3,7092,5091,20000.0000.0024.54
IYT3,7093,54516400.0000.00261.71
WRN3,7083,708000.0000.002.03
VOE3,7062,4641,24200.0000.00140.48
VNRX3,7042,6071,09700.0000.003.25
DIN3,7033,60310000.0000.0090.71
RYAM3,7033,59510800.0000.006.74
CRVS3,7023,702000.0000.002.81
AGX3,7003,6505000.0000.0048.03
CTEK3,7002,80090000.0000.001.96
HEEM3,7003,700000.0000.0032.89
PEGA3,7003,6633700.0000.00139.43
T-C3,70003,70000.0000.0026.36
MEI3,6993,53516400.0000.0049.10
FIXX3,6962,2271,46900.0000.007.31
WISA3,6942,85883600.0000.004.30
AEIS3,6913,691000.0000.00109.81
AXDX3,6913,54614500.0000.008.41
FRG3,6823,682000.0000.0036.89
HSTO3,6782,5801,09800.0000.001.03
CLMT3,6732,5731,10000.0000.006.95
CNVY3,6713,671000.0000.0010.95
CIO3,6673,667000.0000.0012.47
WBK3,6653,6273800.0000.0019.68
PAM3,6633,5778600.0000.0016.41
FBNC3,6553,47817700.0000.0043.37
PIPP3,6545873,06700.0000.009.76
SBTX3,6513,651000.0000.0033.26
AAU3,6481,4482,20000.0000.000.50
RBBN3,6463,47617000.0000.007.91
PTMN3,6422,2701,37200.0000.002.38
KTRA3,6403,48215800.0000.002.39
BSCN3,6343,634000.0000.0021.71
HEP3,6323,5686400.0000.0022.59
SSP3,6293,39123800.0000.0020.71
FNWB3,6273,627000.0000.0017.70
ANVS3,6262,4441,18200.0000.0079.61
SUSA3,6242,5271,09700.0000.0094.58
WKME3,6163,24137500.0000.0030.22
EPP3,6123,612000.0000.0052.17
CTIC3,6113,21140000.0000.002.34
THRY3,6083,608000.0000.0034.81
FXF3,6063,606000.0000.0098.67
RDY3,6043,602200.0000.0071.05
WINA3,5983,5881000.0000.00198.57
AMSWA3,5953,591400.0000.0022.85
AUMN3,5943,592200.0000.000.63
MMI3,5933,593000.0000.0040.21
BTT3,5923,19240000.0000.0026.00
BDJ3,5881,9731,61500.0000.0010.10
AGNG3,5872,5001,08700.0000.0030.70
ESTE3,5813,5532800.0000.0011.41
EGLE3,5803,27430600.0000.0054.33
EXEL3,5803,10048000.0000.0022.86
MITT3,5802,98159900.0000.004.54
GCMGW3,5781,2002,37800.0000.001.39
CARE3,5773,47710000.0000.0013.59
MFD3,5703,5422800.0000.009.73
TCDA3,5693,19737200.0000.004.68
MAAC3,5681,6671,90100.0000.009.89
SOI3,5643,563100.0000.0010.17
TDG3,5643,33223200.0000.00679.92
VRTV3,5643,560400.0000.0061.71
ZYXI3,5643,563100.0000.0016.05
FRME3,5623,562000.0000.0043.42
KNTE3,5583,40815000.0000.0024.38
TALK3,5583,15840000.0000.008.98
MBOT3,5571,9531,60400.0000.008.30
ECPG3,5563,554200.0000.0048.51
KREF3,5493,07747200.0000.0022.77
PCYO3,5473,547000.0000.0014.20
GLAD3,5463,37217400.0000.0011.40
DX3,5453,37417100.0000.0019.30
AMTB3,5433,5222100.0000.0021.85
CAHC3,5413,541000.0000.009.89
MUB3,5393,31922000.0000.00116.95
AXAS3,5373,40713000.0000.003.26
MEG3,5363,34419200.0000.0054.92
RVP3,5343,534000.0000.0011.70
CRHC3,5303,38015000.0000.009.82
SLVP3,5303,21331700.0000.0015.68
TA3,5293,524500.0000.0029.50
E3,5203,5002000.0000.0025.11
RXDX3,5203,4229800.0000.0020.87
MDRR3,5183,27424400.0000.001.45
IGR3,5173,517000.0000.008.82
TNP3,5173,4239400.0000.008.92
AMZA3,5097882,72100.0000.0029.67
SMSI3,5093,509000.0000.005.38
SMP3,5043,504000.0000.0043.79
MDP3,5013,38311800.0000.0041.05
SCHR3,5003,500000.0000.0056.77
HMPT3,4993,4693000.0000.006.57
BDEC3,4973,497000.0000.0033.08
USB-R3,4973,497000.0000.0025.66
GROW3,4913,4316000.0000.006.48
AMS3,4852,1771,30800.0000.003.02
TRIN3,4762,97650000.0000.0014.45
GRNQ3,4753,4047100.0000.001.36
IUSB3,4753,475000.0000.0053.38
FIXD3,4723,472000.0000.0053.57
FOR3,4713,34912200.0000.0020.79
PTA3,4703,470000.0000.0025.28
HESM3,4673,4353200.0000.0025.73
PSO3,4633,4422100.0000.0011.77
OTRK3,4603,4471300.0000.0034.76
UPH3,4583,458000.0000.006.93
IGOV3,4518012,65000.0000.0052.59
CGEM3,4493,3688100.0000.0026.05
SMED3,4473,447000.0000.0010.55
JRO3,4441,0002,44400.0000.009.62
CHMI3,4413,12032100.0000.0010.56
CGAU3,4392,56587400.0000.007.90
DXJ3,4382,87256600.0000.0061.56
GRTX3,4363,33510100.0000.009.14
MEDP3,4343,26317100.0000.00178.01
AWP3,4331,0002,43300.0000.006.32
GP3,4303,14928100.0000.0017.92
DMAC3,4233,423000.0000.007.25
TCBK3,4233,423000.0000.0044.31
TMFC3,4232,3871,03600.0000.0039.14
CLW3,4213,421000.0000.0028.45
PFFA3,4213,421000.0000.0024.97
ZYME3,4173,20321400.0000.0036.72
TRHC3,4153,415000.0000.0052.03
FTEC3,4131,8501,56300.0000.00116.21
HPK3,4133,21320000.0000.0010.38
FCCY3,4103,31010000.0000.0020.40
STC3,4063,406000.0000.0056.58
KEP3,4043,3545000.0000.0010.90
ZEUS3,4023,402000.0000.0030.93
BVS3,3973,397000.0000.0017.98
OGEN3,3961,1642,23200.0000.000.72
OPI3,3933,391200.0000.0029.68
FTCS3,3883,388000.0000.0074.65
SOHU3,3883,387130017.0600.0018.62
RWLK3,3853,06032500.0000.001.75
ELMD3,3843,384000.0000.0011.37
CMLS3,3743,374000.0000.0013.35
HOL3,3741,9931,38100.0000.0010.75
PFC3,3733,3601300.0000.0029.70
NETI3,3723,22414800.0000.0019.21
NX3,3723,364810020.4910029.4225.01
GOOD3,3703,23613400.0000.0022.85
MELI3,3693,3096000.0000.001,543.17
EVLO3,3683,3501800.0000.0014.99
MATW3,3663,3382800.0000.0036.14
MMLG3,3663,365100.0000.0026.50
PBTS3,3662,97738900.0000.001.39
ADUS3,3653,26510000.0000.0086.58
PRAA3,3653,06829700.0000.0039.55
WPG-H3,36503,36500.0000.003.76
RUSHA3,3643,361300.0000.0043.06
RGP3,3623,06429800.0000.0014.58
DIBS3,3593,24111800.0000.0024.81
GSLC3,3582,73162700.0000.0085.21
AGS3,3573,3005700.0000.0010.57
B3,3533,353000.0000.0052.85
AONE3,3452,3091,03600.0000.009.98
MOV3,3403,2568400.0000.0031.53
SDPI3,3383,13820000.003001.090.89
BWB3,3373,337000.0000.0016.52
TAIL3,3352,61771800.0000.0018.66
RMT3,3343,23410000.0000.0012.43
SPRB3,3333,333000.0000.0010.72
MASI3,3323,03030200.0000.00241.38
TERN3,3293,12820100.0000.0013.41
BCAT3,3283,02830000.0000.0021.21
GSMG3,3273,327000.0000.002.68
HII3,3253,2755000.0000.00211.25
SPRT3,3223,17414800.0000.003.91
TSLX3,3203,21510500.0000.0022.09
USB-H3,3203003,02000.0000.0025.03
FTF3,3183,314400.0000.009.26
GIGGU3,3181,0002,31800.0000.0010.21
CCLP3,3141,0522,26200.0000.001.84
HNRG3,3142,98532900.0000.002.75
TBI3,3143,20810600.0000.0029.41
ARGO3,3123,2842800.0000.0053.32
BGSF3,3093,20610300.0000.0012.49
GWW3,3023,302000.0000.00441.46
EOD3,3012,0011,30000.0000.005.82
KOMP3,2982,40089800.0000.0066.84
FURY3,2962,79650000.0000.001.22
ECOR3,2952,97532000.0000.001.70
PEI3,2933,287600.0000.002.64
IAT3,2792,77950000.0000.0057.79
MSEX3,2793,17610300.0000.0082.97
ADES3,2763,2423400.0000.007.00
ZNTE3,2769632,31300.0000.0010.05
UVV3,2723,272000.0000.0055.95
ISRG3,2713,15611517902.6417908.99904.47
DIOD3,2643,07518900.0000.0078.07
PKBK3,2593,12913000.0000.0019.93
STEM+3,2572,95730000.0000.0021.98
CHCI3,2553,255000.0000.006.35
BELFB3,2493,246300.0000.0014.18
MTRX3,2493,249000.0000.0010.61
ACRE3,2432,75848500.0000.0015.24
IPSC3,2423,242000.0000.0025.64
VNQI3,2413,240100.0000.0059.25
WNEB3,2383,2033500.0000.008.11
AVAV3,2352,84239300.0000.00113.82
HUBS3,2353,13310200.0000.00588.13
BRN3,2303,230000.0000.003.34
HDV3,2301,5571,67300.0000.0096.50
RYAAY3,2293,1408900.0000.00110.45
NYMX3,2263,1507600.0000.001.68
WEAT3,2253,225000.0000.006.46
BANR3,2243,02919500.0000.0055.56
CETX3,2232,51470900.0000.001.47
SWAV3,2202,85236800.0000.00192.54
CERC3,2193,218100.0000.003.54
SONM3,2162,77544100.0000.000.59
ZCMD3,2161,2491,96700.0000.001.75
GATX3,2143,07014400.0000.0092.18
THRM3,2133,209400.0000.0072.57
SWTX3,2123,01819400.0000.0085.69
ORN3,2113,10510600.0000.005.91
FLTR3,2102,71050000.0000.0025.36
REMX3,2091,3971,81200.0000.0082.79
TRMK3,2093,209000.0000.0031.93
ANTE3,2073,207000.0000.002.70
EGRX3,2063,206000.0000.0043.25
SKLZ+3,2001,7001,50000.0000.009.06
MBI3,1833,180300.0000.0010.62
BFIN3,1812,94623500.0000.0010.91
QQQN3,1803,180000.0000.0033.89
VCNX3,1801,2731,90700.0000.002.84
NWN3,1793,178110047.3210056.6751.99
KGRN3,1783,177100.0000.0047.02
QIWI3,1783,07110700.0000.0010.79
NTB3,1773,177010033.4810040.0836.77
TECH3,1773,0789900.0000.00439.02
TIPX3,1753,175000.0000.0021.05
WNW3,1732,76940400.0000.006.63
EGBN3,1693,169000.0000.0056.89
CDLX3,1682,81835000.0000.00127.42
OCN3,1673,167000.0000.0031.44
PI3,1642,98118300.0000.0052.87
VRS3,1632,64951400.0000.0017.44
ALLT3,1613,159200.0000.0018.95
SPSC3,1603,160000.0000.00102.60
OPRA3,1592,96919000.0000.0010.61
ASPN3,1582,91824000.0000.0025.12
PLXS3,1563,03212400.0000.0090.51
WD3,1543,154000.0000.00108.35
HYS3,1472,53461300.0000.0099.85
FDIS3,1423,0826000.0000.0080.44
MXI3,1413,141000.0000.0091.18
JOE3,1382,96517300.0000.0044.45
ESML3,1312,87625500.0000.0040.52
SUN3,1303,01811200.0000.0037.80
LBC3,1293,129000.0000.0012.18
DXD3,1213,121000.0000.009.56
MTRN3,1213,120100.0000.0079.73
FTCV3,1183,118000.0000.0012.38
NAD3,1152,64946610013.0510018.7215.89
CRY3,1143,0427200.0000.0029.42
PEN3,1112,91120000.0000.00279.68
CMPI3,1083,108000.0000.006.22
SAMG3,1063,103300.0000.0015.81
RNWK3,1053,0772800.0000.002.42
VIACA3,1043,0931100.0000.0046.92
SCHL3,1023,102000.0000.0038.29
SOAC+3,1003,100000.0000.001.30
MNDY3,0962,30279400.0000.00231.03
MCFT3,0953,0653000.0000.0026.31
PFFD3,0943,093100.0000.0026.05
XES3,0942,93815600.0000.0066.06
CYRN3,0923,092000.0000.000.73
PSCE3,0922,99010200.0000.008.34
SCPS3,0912,58350800.0000.006.71
ACTG3,0882,91817000.0000.006.45
TDY3,0883,082600.0000.00423.58
WCLD3,0883,0028600.0000.0056.58
UEIC3,0842,76831600.0000.0048.16
ARQT3,0792,96411500.0000.0027.34
RMED3,0783,0106800.0000.005.11
MARK3,0753,0255000.0000.001.86
CCVI3,0731,4731,60000.0000.009.80
FNCH3,0723,072000.0000.0016.19
GAME3,0652,32973600.0000.0012.20
SRAC3,0643,064000.0000.0011.99
MGIC3,0623,062000.0000.0015.94
UBX3,0623,0461600.0000.004.19
FWRD3,0593,058100.0000.0092.82
UBFO3,0593,059000.0000.008.08
OSIS3,0553,055000.0000.0098.69
BATT3,0541,3971,65700.0000.0017.25
SSY3,0542,46658800.0000.003.03
EVER3,0532,90914400.0000.0034.61
BIOC3,0512,54450700.0000.004.25
CTS3,0513,051000.0000.0035.63
LGND3,0512,64540600.0000.00135.08
AMWD3,0493,049000.0000.0084.29
EUSA3,0478892,15800.0000.0084.18
SRACW3,0403,040000.0000.002.80
WEYS3,0402,93310700.0000.0022.22
FONR3,0392,87816100.0000.0017.19
CYBE3,0372,82621100.0000.0039.01
BLCM3,0342,88315100.0000.003.09
INVZ3,0342,9944000.0000.0010.53
CVGW3,0333,0112200.0000.0063.93
NSPR3,0313,03101004.311006.255.29
DLTH3,0303,030000.0000.0017.14
MSGN3,0302,74428600.0000.0015.27
KULR3,0292,46556400.0000.002.54
EMAN3,0262,57744900.0000.003.58
AFIB3,0213,020100.0000.0017.30
EIG3,0213,020100.0000.0042.22
MNRL3,0202,9249600.0000.0021.30
DSI3,0112,21080100.0000.0082.31
UEPS3,0102,60540500.0000.004.66
ALGS3,0082,89411400.0000.0025.83
MLI3,0042,9446000.0000.0043.80
KALV3,0022,73726500.0000.0027.99
GLO3,0012,9673400.0000.0012.70
IDLV3,0013,001000.0000.0031.11
SNN3,0012,86813300.0000.0043.46
OHPAU3,0003,000000.0000.009.94
KRTX2,9992,9841500.0000.00127.07
LTRX2,9972,9524500.0000.005.35
OXY+2,9962,9484816713.7900.0013.92
ACH2,9912,74524600.0000.0014.28
IPDN2,9861,8171,16900.0000.001.70
IBDM2,9847402,24400.0000.0024.78
ASIX2,9832,9641900.0000.0029.88
FICO2,9812,9384300.0000.00500.67
NUSI2,9812,981010022.8810032.8427.90
SCWX2,9812,972900.0000.0021.90
HTGM2,9802,9225800.0000.005.79
CHKEW2,9772,977000.0000.0027.79
BCSF2,9682,74722100.0000.0015.99
PWZ2,9672,967000.0000.0028.10
LUNA2,9612,961000.0000.0011.14
EDV2,9602,74221800.0000.00134.69
FWAA2,9572,85710000.0000.0012.00
IUSV2,9523132,63900.0000.0071.82
VONV2,9522,28466800.0000.0069.71
SELF2,9502,85010000.0000.005.30
RGCO2,9472,947000.0000.0022.89
SSD2,9472,64730000.0000.00111.02
TFX2,9462,77117500.0000.00400.79
WVE2,9452,84510000.0000.007.17
BPMP2,9442,942200.0000.0014.67
NMZ2,9428422,10010012.4710017.9315.21
CNSP2,9382,33360500.0000.002.06
GENE2,9372,8785900.0000.004.21
EVOK2,9362,936000.0000.001.42
CANG2,9352,931400.0000.005.38
JHAA2,93002,93000.0000.009.91
MAG2,9282,8596900.0000.0021.81
VCTR2,9282,8864200.0000.0031.27
VC2,9272,82310400.0000.00122.02
DOMO2,9202,8893100.0000.0083.26
SY2,9182,74117700.0000.009.38
NEXA2,9162,881351007.4510010.769.04
FBRX2,9152,915000.0000.0036.60
BCAB2,9132,8833000.0000.0040.99
BLDE2,9112,32258900.0000.0011.12
KBNT2,9072,8198800.0000.005.84
FIBK2,9052,8723300.0000.0043.37
LYL2,9042,70420000.0000.001.55
CLAR2,9022,901100.0000.0024.49
IVLU2,9022,902000.0000.0026.18
KOD2,9022,53237000.0000.0087.94
DSM2,9002,900000.0000.008.27
PHDG2,9002,900000.0000.0035.29
GHVI2,8982,8089000.0000.0014.96
SV2,8982,69420400.0000.0010.00
LRMR2,8912,8761500.0000.008.80
HZON2,8882,888000.0000.009.76
CO2,8872,68220500.0000.005.37
PNC-P2,88702,88700.0000.0026.31
OLED2,8832,61426900.0000.00219.97
USD2,8832,883000.0000.0033.89
AURCW2,88212,88100.0000.001.62
EEIQ2,8772,68719000.0000.004.95
QLI2,8762,876000.0000.004.28
BSN+2,8752,47540000.0000.001.18
FBND2,8691,2071,66200.0000.0053.26
LNDC2,8652,865000.0000.0011.24
ICD2,8632,863000.0000.004.72
LGVN2,8632,54032300.0000.007.83
ANIX2,8622,862000.0000.003.96
BZQ2,8592,857200.0000.0011.16
JYNT2,8592,74911000.0000.0082.72
ARVLW2,8581,2001,65800.0000.005.82
RNA2,8562,75610000.0000.0026.90
SITM2,8562,8035300.0000.00133.62
DSL2,8551,98686900.0000.0018.12
IYJ2,8542,34351100.0000.00110.83
CCV2,8482,7777100.0000.0010.02
INFL2,8472,64720000.0000.0030.41
UVE2,8472,847000.0000.0013.99
LXFR2,8452,50833700.0000.0021.35
ANIK2,8422,57626600.0000.0044.61
MOON2,8422,66917300.0000.0036.83
BPRN2,8402,74010000.0000.0028.29
BOOM2,8352,835000.0000.0058.72
KRT2,8352,53530000.0000.0020.60
CLS2,8342,7488600.0000.007.92
ASG2,8312,831000.0000.008.52
VHC2,8272,827000.0000.004.62
LOV2,8242,824000.0000.005.39
CAMT2,8212,7566500.0000.0037.42
C-N2,8202002,62000.0000.0027.62
DECK2,8202,65017000.0000.00355.50
VMI2,8162,816000.0000.00231.42
AOUT2,8152,815000.0000.0032.98
SXTC2,8085782,23000.0000.001.41
CNET2,8062,7367000.0000.001.80
LINC2,8032,803000.0000.007.81
ZME2,8031,6751,12800.0000.0013.13
CFVI2,8002,800000.0000.009.68
CRTX2,8002,7613900.0000.0058.57
SBSI2,8002,800000.0000.0040.02
BIGZ2,7961,4771,31900.0000.0020.50
VEL2,7961,0701,72600.0000.0012.49
FLMN2,7942,789500.0000.005.15
IBTX2,7912,787400.0000.0075.52
CNS2,7902,790000.0000.0081.87
DZSI2,7892,7751400.0000.0022.55
NM2,7852,769161007.4510010.749.05
CASS2,7822,53724500.0000.0041.02
AJX2,7782,7631500.0000.0012.84
TTGT2,7782,7403800.0000.0078.39
NOTV2,7742,55521900.0000.0029.05
THCBW2,7741,4641,31000.0000.003.90
MTSL2,7692,769000.0000.002.88
HAPP2,7672,7521500.0000.001.63
AFI2,7562,754200.0000.006.34
EDZ2,7562,7362000.0000.007.59
GRFS2,7562,40035600.0000.0017.50
VREX2,7562,6916500.0000.0027.03
LABP2,7522,64211000.0000.0011.00
NNVC2,7452,74141003.751005.454.66
CEPU2,7412,7014000.0000.002.60
GNAC2,7402,740000.0000.009.72
ORAN2,7402,52721300.0000.0011.52
MGPI2,7362,63610000.0000.0064.57
TGS2,7322,732000.0000.005.23
FMB2,7292,729000.0000.0057.15
CMTL2,7282,7131500.0000.0026.97
MDNA2,7282,721700.0000.003.26
RVPH2,7272,727000.0000.004.98
ADMP2,7251,89083500.0000.001.12
LNN2,7211,81490700.0000.00160.43
EM2,7202,720000.0000.006.20
GRIL2,7182,6259300.001001.351.29
MTC2,7132,713000.0000.001.74
ITGR2,7122,59711500.0000.0093.86
PTRS2,7122,712000.0000.008.14
VAW2,7122,52119100.0000.00180.67
KE2,7072,6693800.0000.0021.96
BHE2,7022,6812100.0000.0028.90
KB2,7012,43926200.0000.0050.15
BITE+2,7002,700000.0000.000.68
IBUY2,7002,6871300.0000.00129.50
CSTR2,6982,6613700.0000.0020.89
HAFC2,6982,696200.0000.0019.65
ALCO2,6962,695100.0000.0035.40
ROCK2,6952,58710800.0000.0075.72
ALXO2,6922,58910300.0000.0054.99
JFR2,6892,36432500.0000.009.76
FANH2,6872,687000.0000.0015.14
ACIC2,6841,6701,01400.0000.009.96
GEF2,6842,5889600.0000.0060.47
SCVL2,6822,18449800.0000.0077.24
SVOKW2,6813812,30000.0000.001.14
PLAB2,6802,680000.0000.0013.55
BY2,6782,26541300.0000.0022.70
FARO2,6762,37530100.0000.0078.76
XGN2,6762,6611500.0000.0016.03
APWC2,6757751,90000.0000.004.17
CSTE2,6732,673000.0000.0014.64
AZO2,6692,54512400.0000.001,454.54
TBNK2,6672,6076000.0000.0024.88
KRKR2,6632,663000.0000.002.57
USNA2,6582,5936500.0000.00102.08
HEWJ2,6572,6381900.0000.0039.04
GLDG2,6531,89076300.0000.001.47
LAIX2,6532,54111200.0000.001.66
RYI2,6502,645500.0000.0015.47
USAC2,6472,6262100.0000.0016.45
AEYE2,6422,6311100.0000.0018.14
SNY2,6402,17646400.0000.0052.31
UNTY2,6402,42921100.0000.0022.27
NBTB2,6382,638000.0000.0037.20
SCO2,6372,27436300.0000.0018.13
ELVT2,6342,634000.0000.003.86
VIS2,6342,634000.0000.00196.23
ATLO2,6332,48315000.0000.0024.95
ECC2,6292,629000.0000.0013.54
DJP2,6282,12150700.0000.0026.52
IOSP2,6272,625200.0000.0094.11
NVO2,6262,50112510077.7710086.5982.23
FTSI2,6222,5279500.0000.0028.64
CODX2,6212,6081300.0000.008.69
MESO2,6202,47114900.0000.008.45
NDRA2,6202,62001001.771002.572.16
CGBD2,6192,5695000.0000.0013.74
CTSO2,6192,51910000.0000.007.86
WVVI2,6191,91970000.0000.0013.48
IPAC2,6172,617000.0000.0066.82
NFJ2,6162,616010012.3010017.6514.98
MANT2,6112,5852600.0000.0087.30
PGC2,6082,608000.0000.0032.47
YMTX2,6072,5971000.0000.0011.69
IJK2,6001,85874200.0000.0080.48
KRYS2,5982,41418400.0000.0067.29
PAC2,5972,597000.0000.00109.86
PSTI2,5962,35923700.0000.004.09
YMAB2,5942,49210200.0000.0034.49
ZDGE2,5922,592000.0000.0018.08
EVA2,5862,585100.0000.0052.94
HGSH2,5861,0601,52600.0000.002.15
VIGI2,5862,583300.0000.0087.97
XT2,5842,5077700.0000.0062.86
SOGO2,5802,580000.0000.008.34
SOFIW2,5752,37520000.0000.008.92
SQSP2,5752,31526000.0000.0063.37
BBAX2,5742,574000.0000.0059.03
GEM2,5742,574000.0000.0040.79
ALVR2,5712,571000.0000.0021.10
APDN2,5679511,61600.0000.007.69
BDSX2,5672,567000.0000.0014.24
FMAT2,5662,00156500.0000.0046.17
NATR2,5662,566010015.5100.0018.84
RMAX2,5612,560100.0000.0033.24
GHLD2,5562,556000.0000.0015.23
IIPR2,5542,553100.0000.00193.27
HBIO2,5532,552100.0000.007.35
DGRW2,5522,14840400.0000.0059.10
LAZY2,5522,5411100.0000.0023.95
YGMZ2,5522,4975500.0000.004.44
RTLR2,5512,551000.0000.0011.02
YANG2,5501,88266800.0000.0013.40
TPB2,5472,547000.0000.0044.24
PKE2,5462,546000.0000.0015.38
RPTX2,5442,543100.0000.0033.50
CHAU2,5432,42911400.0000.0042.42
PEY2,5422,4796300.0000.0020.67
CHUY2,5382,537100.0000.0038.83
BGNE2,5332,4914200.0000.00351.98
OPY2,5322,524800.0000.0051.61
DGS2,5282,528000.0000.0053.97
BMTX+2,5272,527000.0000.002.80
KZR2,5192,519000.0000.005.45
ALKT2,5182,4744400.0000.0037.83
VOXX2,5182,510800.0000.0013.94
PCY2,5172,26025700.0000.0027.55
ZUMZ2,5172,515200.0000.0047.46
IIN2,5152,515000.0000.0021.43
APLT2,5142,28423000.0000.0024.59
TOMZ2,5122,512000.0000.002.90
UPC2,5112,41010100.002003.153.03
MGEE2,5092,40910000.0000.0075.00
CRNT2,5072,4149300.0000.003.64
RWX2,5057021,80300.0000.0037.40
BLX2,5002,496400.0000.0016.00
MSAC2,5002,500000.0000.009.63
STBA2,4982,4821600.0000.0032.33
OTIC2,4952,495000.0000.002.27
RLMD2,4952,495000.0000.0033.13
CEF2,4931,1601,33300.0000.0018.73
BLU2,4902,19030000.0000.003.30
BFI2,4882,4177100.0000.0010.55
SNEX2,4872,482500.0000.0063.43
VVOS2,4872,36911800.0000.004.89
SJT2,4842,484000.0000.005.32
AMR2,4832,38310000.0000.0024.35
GNPK2,4821312,35100.0000.0010.02
ATNM2,4732,29218100.0000.007.84
AVGR2,4732,11935400.0000.001.08
PYR2,4722,4522000.0000.005.56
CURO2,4702,470000.0000.0016.98
MSBI2,4682,464400.0000.0027.13
AIT2,4662,3858100.0000.0088.67
OMAB2,4662,464200.0000.0053.15
SAFE2,4652,4085700.0000.0081.31
HNI2,4602,459100.0000.0044.91
INTT2,4602,460000.0000.0016.80
WIRE2,4602,460000.0000.0077.52
BMRA2,4582,25220600.0000.004.03
AUUDW2,4508001,65000.0000.000.85
DCRN2,4492,4292000.0000.009.90
CGW2,4482,448000.0000.0053.44
MMAC2,4472,02542200.0000.0027.03
KAI2,4442,444000.0000.00183.46
FRW2,4402,440000.0000.009.69
ANNX2,4362,434200.0000.0023.62
APOP2,4362,11632000.0000.003.66
NIE2,4362,436010027.1910032.6329.98
CIA2,4312,431000.0000.005.43
ENVB2,4311,83459700.0000.002.10
NEE-P2,4272,32710000.0000.0048.49
DSKEW2,4242,00042400.0000.000.12
PTH2,4202,418200.0000.00167.70
USAK2,4152,3516400.0000.0016.08
TEO2,4142,3892500.0000.005.60
RVI2,4122,409300.0000.0021.29
PAHC2,4112,3347700.0000.0029.10
TFFP2,4112,411000.0000.0010.39
AVDV2,4082,3575100.0000.0065.10
OSS2,4072,19920800.0000.006.14
JJSF2,4052,400500.0000.00175.89
CMPR2,4042,3921200.0000.00108.40
DBTX2,4032,27313000.0000.007.76
TUSK2,4022,3723000.0000.004.22
RJI2,4012,401000.0000.006.21
BKF2,4002,400000.0000.0054.57
HERAW2,4002,400000.0000.001.21
SND2,4002,400000.0000.003.02
TREB+2,4002,00040000.0000.001.35
ESTA2,3982,398000.0000.0084.27
DAKT2,3952,395000.0000.006.63
OIIM2,3952,395000.0000.007.28
PSTH+2,3902,09030000.0000.006.33
ATH-D2,3871,56682100.0000.0025.47
PSTX2,3872,387000.0000.009.31
NEE-Q2,3862,386000.0000.0048.83
BRT2,3842,09628800.0000.0017.80
EPHE2,3832,383000.0000.0031.19
JBT2,3832,3335000.0000.00141.98
EXFO2,3821,50088200.0000.006.00
EBMT2,3812,381000.0000.0022.89
MRAM2,3802,375500.0000.006.68
LMFA2,3742,3512300.0000.004.27
RWO2,3742,3482600.0000.0052.09
LJPC2,3732,373000.0000.004.64
CMMB2,3702,22814200.0000.0021.71
ALPN2,3682,3353300.0000.009.79
ETTX2,3682,2789000.0000.002.70
ALTG2,3662,357900.0000.0014.25
AIRG2,3652,3541100.0000.0020.89
OTECU2,3652,365000.005,80010.0810.03
SPKE2,3652,3551000.0000.0010.83
INDIW2,3642,20515900.0000.002.16
IVAN2,3582,358000.0000.0010.01
CNOB2,3572,3401700.0000.0027.16
HLNE2,3562,349700.0000.0091.33
ENOB2,3552,355000.0000.005.68
ELYS2,3542,17917500.0000.004.36
TPOR2,3532,18816500.0000.0041.90
GGM2,3502,350000.0000.0021.73
FN2,3492,349000.0000.0095.03
FVD2,3481,95739100.0000.0039.63
ANGN2,3442,3242000.0000.0013.77
LORL2,3442,14120300.0000.0039.77
TBK2,3442,344000.0000.0077.01
BYM2,3382,338000.0000.0015.53
UWM2,3361,93640000.0000.0061.08
DSGX2,3292,329000.0000.0067.41
EBF2,3292,2666300.0000.0021.61
SYPR2,3282,328000.0000.003.45
NGAB=2,3241,79952500.0000.0010.45
TSC2,3202,320000.0000.0021.57
SSSS2,3102,307300.0000.0013.89
AHPI2,3091,44886100.0000.004.09
ICF2,3091,89141800.0000.0065.44
BIB2,3062,301500.0000.0095.04
CIB2,3064011,90500.0000.0029.17
CLRO2,3062,306000.0000.002.60
EBND2,3042,02927500.0000.0026.49
LGO2,3042,2881600.0000.0015.98
AMPY2,3032,2505300.0000.004.25
BCPC2,3012,301000.0000.00131.57
BIMI2,3012,20110000.0000.001.20
OGIG2,3002,300000.0000.0057.00
RODM2,2981,0101,28800.0000.0031.40
CAJ2,2972,2296800.0000.0023.34
HWKN2,2952,295000.0000.0032.62
SPRO2,2912,19110000.0000.0015.01
BTWNW2,2882,288000.0000.001.87
PLIN2,2872,12915800.0000.001.45
BUR2,2862,286000.0000.0010.96
PCEF2,2862,2691700.0000.0024.34
WHG2,2852,285000.0000.0020.61
CDOR2,2842,2186600.0000.006.30
UIHC2,2832,2325100.0000.005.98
IGD2,2771,77750000.0000.006.01
CRESY2,2752,17010500.0000.006.26
NUGT2,2751,81945610056.1100.0059.77
BMI2,2712,271000.0000.0095.47
ISTB2,2702,270000.0000.0051.24
MPLN+2,2702,270000.0000.002.16
ULBI2,2692,2175200.0000.008.57
DPG2,2661,2661,00000.0000.0014.11
NP2,2662,266010047.8210057.2852.58
STMP2,2662,2085800.0000.00207.43
DHF2,2631,86340000.0000.003.26
DOG2,2622,2095300.0000.0034.37
MEDS2,2612,05220900.0000.004.63
JANX2,2511,0771,17400.0000.0024.35
WSO2,2512,2351600.0000.00283.96
FNDC2,2487431,50500.0000.0039.57
DIG2,2452,04420100.0000.0075.30
BLOK2,2422,1637900.0000.0045.96
CLEU2,2392,2093000.0000.003.06
JHML2,2376001,63700.0000.0054.35
MPWR2,2372,1855200.0000.00359.61
SACH2,2351,74249300.0000.005.42
SFBS2,2342,234000.0000.0068.99
YRD2,2342,234000.0000.006.04
FFHL2,2336321,60100.0000.0015.62
VAPO2,2322,1696300.0000.0023.97
EARN2,2312,222900.0000.0012.61
SJB2,23002,23000.0000.0017.98
CRKN2,2282,228000.0000.004.58
MGTX2,2282,2121600.0000.0016.09
NEW2,2261,88334300.0000.001.86
ARGX2,2242,220400.0000.00314.80
CPLP2,2222,216600.0000.0012.88
RKDA2,2222,1626000.0000.002.97
PDT2,2211,82140000.0000.0016.98
CSGP2,2132,211200.0000.00878.04
PRQR2,2132,213000.0000.007.08
FPI2,2092,200900.0000.0012.57
HTEC2,2092,1901900.0000.0047.99
FPH2,2072,204300.0000.008.04
TUFN2,2072,1753200.0000.009.49
ARCE2,2062,203300.0000.0033.52
PBFX2,2032,203000.0000.0015.02
GCO2,2022,200200.0000.0062.89
BGSX=2,2002,200000.0000.009.95
DKDCW2,20002,20000.0000.000.46
MITAU2,2002,200000.0000.009.89
KMDA2,1992,199000.0000.005.82
PETZ2,1992,199000.0000.002.93
NEWT2,1982,189910031.8110038.1034.96
WKEY2,1982,192600.0000.007.61
VMBS2,1932,184900.0000.0053.34
PNTG2,1922,192000.0000.0042.38
NNI2,1882,184410072.3910080.7676.52
TRT2,1879101,27700.0000.005.13
DXF2,1843501,83400.0000.001.56
LEU2,1832,0948900.0000.0026.57
PLOW2,1832,183000.0000.0041.45
PRLD2,1832,174900.0000.0032.95
URGN2,1822,0889400.0000.0017.25
MGV2,1811,0271,15400.0000.0099.08
GIGGW2,1782,178000.0000.001.16
MG2,1782,1146400.0000.0010.45
CYTH2,1721,97319900.0000.0010.82
ANAT2,1712,03513600.0000.00148.80
GTS2,1682,168000.0000.0023.13
GMII2,1582,158000.0000.009.89
INSP2,1582,158000.0000.00195.77
KVSA2,1571,19396400.0000.009.89
ISNS2,1562,1084800.0000.006.85
SLRC2,1562,156000.0000.0019.05
CECE2,1542,1401400.0000.007.63
FLRN2,1545541,60000.0000.0030.66
HNGR2,1542,154000.0000.0024.24
MINT2,1541,48467000.0000.00101.97
OYST2,1522,151100.0000.0020.56
RIBT2,1521,73042200.0000.001.06
FTK2,1502,150000.0000.001.89
NKSH2,1502,04910100.0000.0035.05
AIN2,1472,0509700.0000.0092.32
CAAP2,1442,143100.0000.005.89
APPF2,1422,04010200.0000.00147.27
RC2,1372,00513200.0000.0016.60
ACWV2,1332,131200.0000.00102.54
PSEP2,1321,53260000.0000.0029.39
AMK2,1292,129000.0000.0026.79
IMKTA2,1282,02510300.0000.0059.85
TGP2,1282,128000.0000.0015.54
BFLY+2,1262,126000.0000.004.44
CNBS2,1262,126000.0000.0025.49
LXU2,1262,0705600.0000.006.21
AGYS2,1252,125000.0000.0057.16
SCHV2,1252,0398600.0000.0067.99
BYSI2,1242,123100.0000.0011.00
MTBC2,1242,123100.0000.008.78
TRX2,1221,91221000.0000.000.52
CBFV2,1212,00511600.0000.0022.18
EEX2,1181,74437400.0000.005.45
DSGN2,1172,01410300.0000.0022.47
RMGB2,1171,12299500.0000.009.95
WLMS2,1162,116000.0000.005.90
RYLD2,1081,85924900.0000.0025.55
FST2,1042,099500.0000.0012.20
BAC-P2,1022,102000.0000.0025.67
XYLD2,1022,102000.0000.0048.89
AOMR2,1001,30080000.0000.0017.75
EYLD2,10002,10000.0000.0038.50
GIGM2,1001,70040000.0000.002.93
THMAU2,1002,100000.0000.0010.33
TMTS2,1002,100000.0000.0010.01
VMD2,0992,091800.0000.007.28
ASTE2,0972,0781900.0000.0062.94
HT2,0961,86922700.0000.0011.45
IGMS2,0912,084700.0000.0082.56
INDL2,0902,090000.0000.0051.86
SIOX2,0892,0098000.0000.002.63
SDHY2,0882,088000.0000.0018.68
MSA2,0872,0048300.0000.00162.25
PAYC2,0821,98210000.0000.00367.43
WST2,0632,061200.0000.00359.40
BCH2,0611,9728900.0000.0020.63
FDLO2,0612,061000.0000.0046.81
WLKP2,0592,059000.0000.0027.03
MHH2,0572,057000.0000.0015.11
GAIN2,0522,0322000.0000.0014.47
EQOS2,0491,79925000.0000.006.47
MKTY2,0441,81323100.0000.007.49
PSTV2,0441,81023400.0000.002.77
BTNB2,0428101,23200.0000.0010.40
FLYW2,0421,10094200.0000.0039.15
KAMN2,0422,042000.0000.0053.20
MOAT2,0421,52152100.0000.0074.02
SONN2,0421,62741500.0000.001.53
LIFE2,0412,033800.0000.004.65
VERX2,0411,9429900.0000.0022.00
PXH2,0401,44159900.0000.0023.67
SRCE2,0392,0053400.0000.0047.06
CSWC2,0381,84319500.0000.0024.93
HSAQ2,0372,037000.0000.0010.10
IMV2,0372,0003700.0000.002.20
PFIE2,0372,037000.0000.001.15
CPER2,0351,75528000.0000.0026.46
GMBTU2,0302,030000.0000.0010.00
SCE-K2,0282,028000.0000.0025.05
SVOKU2,0272,027000.0000.0010.44
FBCV2,0262,026000.0000.0028.10
PDI2,0172,017000.0000.0028.73
TALKW2,0159001,11500.0000.001.34
WDH2,0141,71430000.0000.006.65
THR2,0062,005100.0000.0018.07
FDP2,0041,998600.0000.0033.64
IPOD2,0041,87912500.0000.0010.34
MHD2,0042,004000.0000.0016.77
RCS2,0041,60440000.0000.007.75
GLOB2,0001,90010000.0000.00227.59
FPL1,9981,09890000.0000.005.98
YORW1,9951,995000.0000.0046.27
ICFI1,9911,991000.0000.0090.57
VSEC1,9911,85213900.0000.0050.49
RGR1,9881,985300.0000.0086.98
AMSF1,9871,9087900.0000.0059.90
FSI1,9851,985000.0000.003.88
ARD1,9841,984000.0000.0024.51
FGD1,9841,984000.0000.0026.12
FXO1,9847161,26800.0000.0043.57
RTPZ1,9849241,06000.0000.009.99
ANIP1,9811,22975200.0000.0033.62
IPAR1,9791,976300.0000.0073.71
POTX1,9791,9483100.0000.0014.47
ABR-D1,9774151,56200.0000.0025.49
AGCUU1,9711,971000.0000.0012.40
UHT1,9701,970000.0000.0060.91
LE1,9671,967000.0000.0034.56
OPRT1,9671,965200.0000.0020.81
VHT1,9661,78817800.0000.00245.73
EXLS1,9631,67528800.0000.00106.74
FCAX+1,9621,962000.0000.001.03
KFRC1,9611,9362500.0000.0061.89
LMB1,9541,953100.0000.009.44
BXC1,9491,943600.0000.0046.85
GGN1,9497941,15500.0000.004.03
GTIM1,9489481,00000.0000.004.14
TBX1,94801,94800.0000.0024.65
IDU1,9431,8756800.0000.0078.59
UFI1,9371,935200.0000.0024.41
IIIN1,9321,928400.0000.0032.93
BSET1,9281,928000.0000.0026.46
BAK1,9276371,29000.0000.0023.15
JPM-J1,9271,23269500.0000.0026.92
DGICA1,9261,8765000.0000.0015.06
IFV1,9251,42550000.0000.0024.74
PSP1,9231,923000.0000.0015.38
LGIH1,9181,918000.0000.00154.69
SNSE1,9151,9021300.0000.0011.20
GBS1,9131,20371000.0000.003.91
PCSB1,9121,912000.0000.0018.52
CNP-B1,9111,911000.0013145.9745.21
ATEX1,9081,80310500.0000.0063.05
NLTX1,9061,906000.0010011.9310.13
CTIB1,9055001,40500.0000.001.90
AVEM1,9041,40450000.0000.0069.27
ZEV1,9041,28661800.0000.008.38
SBFG1,9031,903000.0000.0018.98
HCII1,9023571,54500.0000.009.77
BSJN1,9004001,50000.0000.0025.41
ENTXW1,9001,900000.0000.001.08
LIVKW1,9001,900000.0000.000.90
SPKBU1,9001,900000.0000.0010.20
VVR1,9004001,50000.0000.004.44
REV1,8991,79510400.0000.0014.34
TPVG1,8991,8584100.0000.0015.20
PALL1,8981,10179700.0000.00247.40
VONG1,8941,893100.0000.0069.13
CANF1,8936011,29200.0000.002.28
JUPW1,8931,02986400.0000.004.40
TMDI1,8921,892000.0000.001.76
NSSC1,8911,885610033.9400.0037.41
VOX1,8891,889000.0000.00143.40
FHLC1,8861,75013600.0000.0063.39
POWL1,8861,8612500.0000.0032.60
FTSM1,8858851,00000.0000.0059.95
RDVY1,8841,8354900.0000.0047.48
SYBT1,8841,884000.0000.0051.50
MCR1,8821,882000.0000.008.65
CHEK1,8791,8621700.0000.001.63
URTY1,8791,8354400.0000.00120.09
PTLC1,8781,8572100.0000.0037.34
LSF1,8741,874000.0000.0028.15
FIVG1,8731,22764600.0000.0037.47
FOXF1,8721,68119100.0000.00151.26
HNP1,8701,870000.0000.0015.31
FEM1,8691,869000.0000.0028.07
USPH1,8681,34552300.0000.00116.30
PLMR1,8661,863300.0000.0077.52
EMX1,8638141,04900.0000.003.02
ZETA1,8601,8491100.0000.008.49
PMBC1,8581,858000.0000.008.52
BLIN1,8541,854000.0000.002.31
CHRA1,8531,64420900.0000.005.43
RLI1,8531,853000.0000.00103.91
FMAC+1,8511,851000.0000.001.42
MYFW1,8501,8193100.0000.0026.27
VIHAW1,8501,850000.0000.001.67
MEC1,8471,845200.0000.0020.13
NVMI1,8471,844310096.94100108.05102.38
RM1,8461,846000.0000.0047.73
DCRCW1,8451,60024500.0000.002.58
THTX1,8381,838000.0000.003.85
CALB1,8371,837000.0000.0017.92
FISI1,8371,837000.0000.0030.73
PWOD1,8371,837000.0000.0024.58
SCHG1,8371,23760000.0000.00144.87
EMQQ1,8361,7637300.0000.0062.92
VEC1,8361,73510100.0000.0048.97
BVH1,8321,832000.0000.0018.31
VWE1,8311,23060100.0000.0012.10
FLNT1,8251,16466100.0000.003.05
PSB1,8241,823100.0000.00151.49
HDGE1,8221,822000.0000.0022.94
PRI1,8191,814500.0000.00149.50
RCMT1,8191,8091000.0000.004.18
CLPS1,8151,39342200.0000.004.26
GNCA1,8111,803800.0000.002.24
SRI1,8111,8011000.0000.0031.59
NVCN1,8091,70910000.0000.000.90
HFFG1,8081,59321500.0000.005.55
HSII1,8081,808000.0000.0045.89
MCBC1,8081,808000.0000.009.10
CSSE1,8071,7951200.0000.0041.46
USDP1,8071,807000.0000.007.33
BGY1,8061,70210400.0000.006.54
APEN1,8051,805000.0000.008.54
GHSI1,8041,59321100.0000.001.82
MTL-1,8021,800200.0000.000.74
WABC1,8021,798400.0000.0058.93
EVOJW1,8001,800000.0000.000.60
WEBS1,8001,800000.0000.0015.53
DRV1,7991,00579400.0000.005.30
FCBP1,7991,7079200.0000.0031.19
FXD1,7987981,00000.0000.0060.14
EMPW1,7951,795000.0000.0010.07
BPTH1,7921,7524000.0000.006.96
BIF1,7851,38540000.0000.0013.36
BSJM1,7851,03075500.0000.0023.34
WHF1,7851,783200.0000.0015.07
OXM1,7831,7632000.0000.00100.14
TRMD1,7811,781000.0000.008.65
HQI1,7801,780000.0000.0022.50
OPGN1,7761,6789800.0000.002.29
IMRA1,7731,773000.0000.007.83
PHX1,7721,7363600.0000.003.77
GLP1,7711,763800.0000.0026.59
JPEM1,77101,77100.0000.0059.52
KIDS1,7661,758800.0000.0067.58
GWX1,7651,765000.0000.0038.70
DIAL1,7581,35840000.0000.0021.52
ADTX1,7561,756000.0000.002.61
NGAC1,7551,29246348.17211.749.95
AOR1,7541,7134100.0000.0055.96
EVK1,7541,57418000.0000.002.98
FDL1,7541,754000.0000.0033.20
ACNB1,7451,52422100.0000.0028.31
DDM1,7431,44030300.0000.0070.85
PHI1,7431,743000.0000.0026.19
TAOP1,7431,45628700.0000.004.69
FPAY1,7411,741000.0000.002.91
FDMO1,7391,739000.0000.0048.28
LHCG1,7371,6825500.0000.00202.21
IBMO1,7351,735000.0000.0026.96
OUNZ1,7351,735000.0000.0017.27
SCHA1,7311,731000.0000.00104.76
HOTH1,7291,23549400.0000.001.61
NGCA1,7291,14958000.0000.0010.13
SPFR1,7291,45327600.0000.009.96
ISSC1,72785787000.0000.006.48
SCHZ1,7271,727000.0000.0054.49
OBLG1,7231,723000.0000.003.73
GNR1,7221,722000.0000.0053.74
UTME1,7161,40531100.0000.0014.16
BWFG1,7151,715000.0000.0027.92
RFI1,7151,715000.0000.0015.95
FVAL1,7111,711000.0000.0047.77
EVAX1,7096561,05300.0000.007.29
IDT1,7091,707200.0000.0037.43
PVBC1,7091,709000.0000.0016.29
SLVO1,7091,57413500.0000.006.02
CLBS1,7081,43926900.0000.001.57
HDRO1,7071,6891800.0000.0023.87
UK1,7031,703000.0000.002.42
PT1,7001,700000.0000.000.92
SBEV+1,7007001,00000.0000.000.97
JOF1,6991,699000.0000.009.05
AINV1,6981,692600.0000.0013.98
CODI1,6981,698000.0000.0025.75
QQQX1,6981,698000.0000.0029.01
XBIT1,6961,690600.0000.0016.74
BLCN1,6941,694000.0000.0046.91
NPO1,6931,6474610092.89100103.5398.44
CRNX1,6901,690000.0000.0020.34
INGN1,6901,59010000.0000.0067.69
TLK1,6901,53815200.0000.0022.68
XENE1,6891,6711800.0000.0018.27
ESGV1,6871,6394800.0000.0079.33
SIC1,6851,58510000.0000.009.81
HUGE1,6841,684000.0000.001.82
MKTX1,6841,6513300.0032463.29460.95
AIRI1,6821,07161100.0000.001.21
VUSE1,6801,680000.0000.0044.10
AIM1,6771,6245300.0000.002.21
EQBK1,6771,677000.0000.0031.58
WTS1,6761,675100.0000.00142.45
RYB1,6731,673000.0000.004.02
FNGS1,6721,47919300.0000.0031.24
WANT1,6721,6185400.0000.0064.01
BMRC1,6691,669000.0000.0031.83
IZRL1,6691,669000.0000.0032.16
PPSI1,6681,668000.0000.004.78
SAM1,6671,56310400.0000.001,017.72
AOA1,6631,661200.0000.0070.68
DLN1,6631,46320000.0000.00119.34
CTT1,6621,50116100.0000.0011.95
BAB1,6561,43721900.0000.0033.04
IYM1,6561,5827400.0000.00130.17
OLB1,6561,6401600.0000.005.18
ASZ=1,6501,47517500.0000.0010.11
XPOA+1,6501,650000.0000.001.25
WPG-I1,648481,60000.0000.003.63
DTEA1,6471,5757200.0000.004.46
LIQT1,6401,640000.0000.007.35
SP1,6401,640000.0000.0031.86
CMBM1,6381,6251300.0000.0050.57
FV1,6361,636000.0000.0047.02
CMT1,6341,634000.0000.0015.60
AMAL1,6321,632000.0000.0015.27
MILN1,6311,6003100.0000.0042.97
FPF1,6301,630000.0000.0025.05
NRO1,6302001,4301004.061005.864.96
MYRG1,6271,624300.0000.0087.85
VTWV1,6251,625000.0000.00148.72
BAC-K1,6241,624000.0000.0027.88
LFUS1,6211,621000.0000.00245.58
GLEO1,6191,619000.0000.0010.00
MCHX1,6191,619000.0000.002.93
WYY1,6191,6091000.0000.007.40
EPIX1,6171,617000.0000.0027.54
TCMD1,6171,617000.0000.0055.40
APVO1,6161,51610000.0000.0024.52
AJAX=1,6151,615000.0000.0010.45
VDC1,6131,613000.0000.00180.53
AGCWW1,6071,5842300.0000.003.24
SPTM1,6071,5327500.0000.0052.63
FOF1,6061,606000.0000.0014.46
SLX1,6041,604000.0000.0062.41
CVLG1,6031,596700.0000.0020.96
IEC1,6021,598400.0000.0010.45
QRHC1,6021,602000.0000.006.15
GS-K1,60001,60000.0000.0029.27
IACB=1,6001,600000.0000.0010.08
MUC1,6001,600000.0000.0015.81
PSMM1,6001,600000.0000.0015.39
PTBD1,6001,600000.0000.0027.65
AKU1,5991,599000.0000.003.02
SPH1,5991,43716200.0000.0015.20
BHTG1,5901,5068400.0000.001.49
ENLV1,5891,589000.0000.009.09
VOOG1,5891,588100.0000.00259.24
LNSR1,5881,587100.0000.008.34
KPLTW1,5851,38520000.0000.003.15
IAI1,5841,38420000.0000.00100.43
RGI1,5841,584000.0000.00185.85
EXN1,5831,583000.0000.002.27
JZXN1,58271886400.0000.008.15
DON1,58091666400.0000.0041.91
TSBK1,5791,579000.0000.0028.29
FCAC1,5781,578000.0000.009.90
SCSC1,5781,41416400.0000.0028.11
SGLB1,5781,578000.0000.003.97
TARA1,5781,578000.0000.0010.53
RSVA1,5771,47710000.0000.0019.15
BKYI1,5761,576000.0000.003.98
GSY1,5764711,10500.0000.0050.46
CAC1,5741,573100.0000.0048.67
MFNC1,5731,573000.0000.0020.03
BMTX1,5721,572000.0000.0012.80
PSMT1,5701,570000.0000.0089.68
USFR1,5691,569000.0000.0025.10
CUEN1,5681,561700.0000.002.36
SALM1,5681,568000.0000.002.59
NQP1,5661,566000.0000.0015.01
BSCQ1,5651,07449100.0000.0021.49
FYC1,5651,565000.0000.0074.01
NCNA1,5651,56501002.401003.472.94
BUI1,5641,38418000.0000.0025.79
HCI1,5641,563100.0000.0098.21
LCUT1,5631,559400.0000.0014.55
CDAK1,5561,554200.0000.0020.44
AIF1,5551,555000.0000.0015.24
BGR1,5541,554000.0000.009.99
SGRP1,5542541,30000.0000.001.48
HZAC1,5521,4797300.0000.009.98
SLP1,5521,45210000.0000.0053.25
NGVC1,5501,55001008.8810012.8110.86
CSQ1,5491,548100.0000.0018.01
ATHE1,54859495400.0000.001.34
MN1,5481,546200.0000.007.98
FUTY1,5471,547000.0000.0041.06
RNP1,5451,5182700.0000.0026.76
HELE1,5441,542200.0000.00219.85
ESEA1,5431,38016300.0000.0025.92
EWN1,5421,5222000.0000.0048.78
DLY1,5381,538000.0000.0019.82
OFIX1,5381,4647400.0000.0040.57
NEGG1,5351,535000.0000.0010.21
VECT1,5341,5043000.0000.0012.65
BKNG1,5321,4745872,240.8272,256.642,248.38
FWP1,5281,02850000.0000.007.21
INDI1,5281,41411400.0000.009.74
MNA1,5261,526000.0000.0033.33
GLRE1,5231,523000.0000.009.37
TYHT1,5231,12340000.0000.007.24
CREG1,5201,02549500.0000.009.29
IWV1,5201,041479200239.41200269.95254.67
GRIN1,5171,510700.0000.0011.04
LEVL1,5171,41710000.0000.0026.69
RDVT1,5171,4873000.0000.0020.79
OPP1,5161,516000.0000.0015.68
TENX1,5151,4823300.0000.002.07
AVUV1,5121,4793300.0000.0076.84
QTEC1,5121,39911300.0000.00155.95
HIPS1,5111001,41100.0000.0015.66
HURC1,5101,41010000.0000.0034.34
C-K1,5091,509000.0000.0028.59
FNCL1,5081,508000.0000.0052.27
TZPS1,5081,508000.0000.009.75
COHN1,5051,40210300.0000.0020.07
CDR1,5041,504000.0000.0016.51
SPCB1,5011,501000.0000.001.35
CHKEZ1,5001,500000.0000.0024.84
JBI+1,5001,500000.0000.004.03
MMU1,5001,500000.0000.0013.67
WEI1,5001,500000.0000.001.00
DEM1,49967582400.0000.0046.05
VYMI1,4961,495100.0000.0068.79
ISPC1,49153995200.0000.006.21
SINT1,4911,38410700.0000.001.65
RMBL1,4881,4216700.0000.0041.62
CACC1,4861,00348300.0000.00447.79
HALL1,4861,484200.0000.004.42
KCAC1,4841,484000.0000.009.93
ENSV1,4821,482000.0000.001.60
RMR1,4821,481100.0000.0039.58
IMAC1,4811,4473400.0000.002.09
COF-J1,4791,479000.0000.0026.20
JBSS1,4791,479000.0000.0088.27
FGNA1,4751,4324300.0000.0010.21
UROY1,4731,472100.0000.002.45
IKNA1,4721,472000.0000.0014.60
IPO1,4701,3868400.0000.0066.00
INMB1,4691,469000.0000.0019.24
NHS1,4651,465000.0000.0013.33
HHLA1,4621,462000.003009.839.67
LTBR1,4611,454700.0000.006.72
BAC-M1,4541,454000.0000.0028.23
ESE1,4531,453000.0000.0091.64
DMRC1,4521,452000.0000.0033.76
OSPN1,4511,451000.0000.0026.67
REDU1,4501,450000.0000.002.86
KRNL1,44870174700.0000.009.74
VCVC1,44876468400.0000.009.99
AAME1,4441,4212300.0000.004.21
OCCI1,4441,3657900.0000.0014.40
CBTX1,4431,443000.0000.0028.62
HOV1,4431,441200.0000.00103.57
DIVO1,4411,4152600.0000.0035.50
ASTC1,4401,32711300.0000.001.22
GABC1,4371,437000.0000.0038.74
GIC1,4371,437000.0000.0037.28
MORF1,4341,33410000.0000.0059.43
IRIX1,4331,433000.0000.007.13
INOD1,4301,429100.0000.007.41
SQFT1,4301,32110900.0000.004.13
OACB1,4291,429000.0000.009.83
IO1,4281,428000.0000.002.17
PACE1,4281,428000.0000.0010.01
SGU1,4281,428000.0000.0011.29
BANF1,4261,426000.0000.0065.49
DOOO1,4261,425100.0000.0077.66
EQAL1,42652490200.0000.0045.58
JHX1,4251,4052000.0000.0035.30
NCV1,4221,42201005.011007.266.15
HMLP1,4211,421000.0000.0017.93
APXTW1,4201,420000.0000.003.10
CDC1,41971770200.0000.0064.35
WDIV1,4191,419000.0000.0068.99
TAIT1,41871870000.0000.005.29
GRCL1,4171,31710000.0000.0013.75
PDLB1,4154151,00000.0000.0014.28
BST1,4141,16025400.0000.0057.54
TZOO1,4111,411000.0000.0015.09
ZIP1,4111,4011000.0020023.9023.21
BOWXW1,4101,31010000.0000.003.26
AWRE1,4091,17923000.0000.004.00
WASH1,4091,404500.0000.0052.16
THCX1,4081,408000.0000.0017.37
NCBS1,4061,406000.0000.0071.42
CAAS1,4041,404000.0000.004.82
KOR1,4041,404000.0000.002.81
TMQ1,4041,29111300.0000.002.56
ORLA1,4031,07732600.0000.003.87
ACHL1,40270070200.0000.0011.10
BMEZ1,4011,30110000.0000.0028.77
FLME=1,4001,400000.0000.0010.07
GFX1,4001,400000.0000.009.74
IIM1,40050090000.0000.0016.39
MODV1,3991,3227700.0000.00177.01
AHAC1,3931,09330000.0000.0010.10
FAX1,3931,393000.0000.004.39
EJH1,39048190900.0000.0032.75
EZPW1,3901,26512500.0000.006.67
ATAI1,38981857100.0000.0018.06
RCAT1,3881,18820000.0000.002.54
AIO1,3851,385000.0000.0027.68
ETJ1,3831,383000.0000.0011.38
QQQE1,3821,382000.0000.0082.32
FDS1,3811,3285300.0000.00330.70
MNTK1,3811,381000.0000.008.50
KBWD1,3801171,26300.0000.0020.81
ROBO1,3791,3572200.0000.0065.05
HOFT1,3781,23514300.0000.0036.70
ULH1,3761,372400.0000.0023.01
KVSC1,3751,3245100.0000.009.97
CPS1,3731,373000.0000.0028.62
IMTX1,3661,26610000.0000.0011.61
GHY1,3651,365000.0000.0015.62
ICL1,3621,3174500.0000.007.04
KALU1,3611,360100.0000.00136.63
BTAQ1,3601,359100.0000.009.85
IHI1,36099037000.0000.00358.45
EQ1,3581,358000.0000.005.96
IEO1,3581,358000.0000.0058.32
DCTH1,35594041500.0000.0011.19
BMA1,3541,351300.0000.0016.39
PCTTW1,3541,354000.0000.0013.80
CSBR1,35367767600.0000.009.59
RACA1,3511,350100.0000.0010.02
NWPX1,3491,349000.0000.0029.01
AMTI1,3471,347000.0000.0047.05
LOMA1,3451,3261900.0000.007.18
BKCC1,3431,343000.0000.004.03
FRGI1,3421,342000.0000.0013.95
RAVE1,3421,3172500.0000.001.39
SCM1,3421,339300.0000.0013.16
XSLV1,3411,341000.0000.0047.05
FTXR1,3401,340000.0000.0034.02
LTCHW1,3391,23910000.0000.003.90
CABA1,3381,338000.0000.007.31
UGA1,3371,337000.0000.0036.39
FSV1,3361,13620000.0000.00173.98
QLGN1,3351,335000.0000.002.11
IAGG1,3341,07126300.0000.0055.06
PTNQ1,3341,2944000.0000.0055.02
CHW1,3323261,00600.0000.0010.87
OSAT1,3312891,04200.0000.005.39
BEDU1,3301,330000.0000.004.23
MBIN1,3301,330000.0000.0041.52
VTC1,3281,328000.0000.0091.65
CLFD1,3261,325100.0000.0036.66
ACBI1,3221,322000.0000.0026.41
BATRA1,3211,2655600.0000.0027.31
PME1,3211,321000.0000.000.93
FMIL1,3201,320000.0000.0029.22
BHB1,3161,316000.0000.0027.00
CWI1,3151,315000.0000.0030.42
KMF1,3131,313000.0000.007.24
IYC1,3111,311000.0000.0077.22
ONCY1,3101,2258500.0000.002.97
FRD1,3071,305200.0000.0015.40
RNRG1,3071,307000.0000.0016.30
FXR1,3041,304000.0000.0058.70
USAP1,3041,304000.0000.0010.13
HJLI1,3031,303000.0000.006.55
NFRA1,3021,302010054.7600.0057.86
ROM1,30290439800.0000.0093.55
BKEP1,3011,301000.0000.003.61
SKF1,30101,30100.0000.0010.20
BAC-O1,3001,300000.0000.0025.91
COWZ1,30060070000.0000.0042.47
DDEC1,30001,30000.0000.0031.91
EJFA1,3001,300000.0000.009.66
FAM1,3001,300000.0000.0010.20
IBMN1,3001,300000.0000.0027.98
SCHW-D1,30001,30000.0000.0025.37
SKINW1,3001,12417600.0000.006.86
UCON1,3001,300000.0000.0026.63
UPH+1,30040090000.0000.000.97
VOSOW1,3001,20010000.0000.001.42
ASAX1,2991,299000.0000.009.63
EDC1,2991,299000.0000.00106.87
ALFIW1,29550079500.0000.008.37
UTSI1,2951,295000.0000.001.43
ICUI1,2941,2603400.0000.00206.16
MRCC1,2941,294000.0000.0011.09
BSL1,2911,291000.0000.0016.26
VPCB1,2881,288000.0000.009.84
CIG.C1,2841,275900.0000.003.08
IWL1,2821,18210000.0000.00101.92
FGF1,2801,280000.0000.009.22
EGY1,2771,15412300.0000.003.35
RYF1,2761,276000.0000.0059.77
MACK1,2751,275000.0000.006.44
PPLT1,2711,12115000.0000.00102.30
SNES1,2711,2601100.0000.001.59
DUO1,2701,270000.0000.002.97
FMO1,26962064900.0000.0012.75
MAX1,2691,12314600.0000.0044.10
TDTT1,2671401,12700.0000.0026.42
CCIV=1,2651,265000.0000.0027.27
PAI1,264411,22300.0000.0015.25
PDAC1,26396330000.0000.0011.76
DMS1,2621,262000.0000.0010.29
GOVX1,2621,262000.0000.005.14
STRS1,2621411,12100.0000.0024.09
IBDS1,2591,259000.0000.0027.03
EDRY1,2571,11514200.0000.0030.50
TNC1,2571,256100.0000.0080.88
MDYV1,2561,1847200.0000.0068.08
DSWL1,2551,255000.0000.005.19
MBCN1,2551,253200.0000.0023.68
SCL1,2551,255000.0000.00123.88
GCV1,2541,254000.0000.006.64
MTL1,2541,14810600.0000.002.14
SEED1,2541,254000.0000.008.65
INZY1,2521,246600.0000.0016.47
USIO1,2521,15110100.0000.006.92
DES1,2501,15010000.0000.0032.25
FSTX1,2491,06018900.0000.008.76
TDVG1,2451,245000.0000.0031.46
WORX1,24501,24500.0000.001.63
BETZ1,24447976500.0000.0031.47
STXB1,2441,244000.0000.0023.61
EBET1,2431,243000.0000.0020.69
MTCN1,2411,241000.0000.0072.65
UCO1,2401,02821200.0000.0078.24
CBAN1,2391,03920000.0000.0017.85
HERO1,2391,12611300.0000.0032.08
IESC1,2391,239000.0000.0054.33
MBWM1,2391,239000.0000.0030.69
PALI1,23995528400.0000.004.39
VLGEA1,2381,238000.0000.0023.61
CIK1,2371,2241300.0000.003.51
CVU1,2331,230300.0000.003.34
MYMD1,2321,232000.0000.005.90
RPAR1,23262061200.0000.0024.31
JFIN1,2301,11911100.0000.005.56
Y1,2291,229000.0000.00669.22
MIXT1,2281,228000.0000.0014.76
MKGI1,2271,1458200.0000.002.31
WINT1,2261,11011600.0000.002.24
CII1,2251,225000.0000.0020.56
GMIIU1,2251,225000.0000.0010.15
RSSS1,2251,225000.0000.002.80
TCHP1,2251,225000.0000.0031.48
EOS1,2231,223000.0000.0022.88
MTD1,2221,222000.00111,362.031,355.52
CPSI1,2211,217400.0000.0033.54
IJT1,2211,221000.0000.00132.88
FAT1,2201,220000.0000.0013.19
SCHK1,21801,21800.0000.0042.36
BBGI1,2161,216000.0000.002.89
APO-A1,2151,215000.0000.0026.34
MCBS1,2151,214100.0000.0018.33
ARC1,2141,08113300.0000.002.15
KUKE1,2131,213000.0000.005.17
ORRF1,2131,213000.0000.0024.16
SBOW1,2131,1654800.0000.0025.05
HIBS1,21295825400.0000.0011.26
RQI1,2121,1179500.0000.0015.58
HAYN1,2111,11110000.0000.0036.44
EKSO1,2101,10410600.0000.005.50
MS-E1,2101661,04400.0000.0029.16
PJT1,2101,210000.0000.0072.71
MPAA1,2041,204000.0000.0023.29
NLSP1,2031,00020300.0000.003.17
FXZ1,20290230000.0000.0057.63
BCYPW1,2001,200000.0000.000.90
ET-E1,2001,200000.0000.0025.08
FOCT1,2001,200000.0000.0033.85
HCICU1,2001,200000.0000.0010.65
HCIIU1,2001,200000.0000.0010.03
MACC1,2001,200000.0000.009.69
OSI=1,2001,200000.0000.009.95
TRTX-C1,2001,10010000.0000.0025.26
TWND+1,2001,200000.0000.001.29
HBP1,19959860100.0000.005.80
VMAR1,1991,192700.0000.009.72
MIDU1,19888131700.0000.0061.87
SFET1,1981,198000.0000.001.39
TTNP1,1981,08711100.0000.002.61
FCT1,19520099500.0000.0012.53
MBRX1,1951,194100.0000.003.84
FDUS1,1931,193000.0000.0017.19
MVV1,1931,1078600.0000.0064.50
NOVT1,1931,16726100123.2900.00130.88
MQY1,1921,1009200.0000.0016.80
VKQ1,1921,192000.0000.0013.72
MIE1,1901,190000.0000.004.02
RAAC1,1901,1117900.0000.009.94
URTH1,1881,188000.0000.00126.36
FORR1,1861,0969000.0000.0044.61
HQL1,1851,185000.0000.0020.93
TTEC1,1821,178400.0000.00101.72
IEUS1,1801,180000.0000.0070.07
FCOM1,17594622900.0000.0054.36
BBAR1,1731,1314200.0000.003.62
VOOV1,17187130000.0000.00142.26
FCACU1,1701,170000.0000.0010.50
TBC1,1701,06710300.0000.0027.66
CREX1,1691,0858400.0000.002.32
CRD.A1,1661,165100.0000.009.13
UTF1,1631,00316000.0000.0027.88
NPCT1,1621,162000.0000.0019.05
FKWL1,1601,0619900.0000.009.02
PEJ1,159331,12600.0000.0052.60
PLTM1,1581,158000.0000.0010.77
SPYX1,15865949900.0000.00105.23
AEHR1,15480235200.0000.002.65
BTN1,1531,153000.0000.005.00
DFAU1,1531,01413900.0000.0030.03
KLXE1,1531,153000.0000.0010.40
UNF1,15187327800.0000.00229.88
ONTX1,15093921100.0000.007.47
VERV1,1471,1361100.0000.0036.39
OBNK1,1461,143300.0000.0043.58
GCBC1,1451,04510000.0000.0027.38
IOO1,1451,145000.0000.0070.72
THW1,1451,1143100.0000.0016.20
SLYV1,1441,144000.0000.0087.02
LUXA1,1411,04110000.0000.009.90
XPEL1,14191023100.0000.0088.15
VIXM1,1401,140000.0000.0030.17
ACER1,1371,1271000.0000.002.95
GL-C1,1371,137000.0000.0025.12
CIGI1,1361,0716500.0000.00116.85
IFFT1,1361,136000.0000.0050.50
IMCR1,1361,0825400.0000.0036.75
HURN1,1351,0855000.0000.0051.47
PLRX1,1351,135000.0000.0029.49
JCS1,1301,130000.0000.006.79
PLAG1,13080033000.0000.001.71
TRNS1,13083030000.0000.0055.94
IUSG1,1291,02710200.0000.0099.84
PRPO1,12877135700.0000.003.72
STRM1,1271,127000.0000.001.71
SMTS1,1261,126000.0000.003.20
CHCO1,1241,124000.0000.0078.26
NWHM1,1221,122000.0000.005.91
CGA1,1201,120000.0000.0010.35
RELL1,1201,118200.0000.008.67
ROG1,1201,1002000.0000.00193.44
FRBK1,1191,116300.0000.004.29
HMTV1,1191,119000.0000.0012.22
CHE1,11597813700.0000.00482.65
HUSA1,1131,112100.0000.002.01
PLUS1,1131,0971600.0000.0087.66
TY1,11341370000.0000.0034.05
HY1,1111,111000.0000.0074.45
JWSM1,11180031100.0000.009.80
TCON1,1101,110000.0000.006.82
XMLV1,1081,108000.0000.0053.27
AROW1,1071,107000.0000.0036.45
VRNA1,1041,0366800.0000.006.67
OG1,10330380000.0000.004.27
FCCO1,1021,102000.0000.0019.95
RWK1,1011,101000.0000.0088.70
ASGI1,10060050000.0000.0020.75
FLKR1,1001,100000.0000.0033.36
FOREU1,1001,100000.0000.0010.31
FRON1,1001,100000.0000.009.77
HHLA+1,1001,100000.0000.001.03
IMCC1,1001,100000.0000.005.13
MFM1,1001,100000.0000.007.27
SGAMW1,1001,100000.0000.000.85
SMM1,1001,100000.0000.005.96
SSUS1,1001,100000.0000.0033.26
UZD1,1001,100000.0000.0027.18
NRGX1,0991,099010010.2110014.7712.51
STWO1,099591,04000.0000.009.91
LEXX1,0981,098000.0000.006.73
LEGH1,0961,096000.0000.0017.26
NRC1,0941,094000.0000.0045.40
PMO1,0931,093000.0000.0014.01
TUEM1,0921,092000.0000.004.75
CPK1,0911,091000.0000.00119.79
CLII+1,09015094000.0000.004.26
YOLO1,0901,0781200.0000.0021.30
TARS1,08964244700.0000.0030.02
MRBK1,0889979100.0000.0026.60
ASR1,08796012700.0000.00188.91
FERG1,08698610000.0000.00137.91
HGLB1,0861,086000.0000.009.06
CRVL1,0841,084000.0000.00130.07
FYX1,08469439000.0000.0094.52
FLXS1,0831,0186500.0000.0044.53
FRBA1,0821,082000.0000.0014.05
OXSQ1,0811,0711000.0000.005.02
PFBC1,0801,080000.0000.0064.87
NMFC1,0791,079010010.6810015.3313.01
LOAN1,07687620000.0000.007.18
BFZ1,0731,073000.0000.0014.93
HBANP1,07289517700.0000.0026.36
HIO1,07175032100.0000.005.21
LRGF1,07082524500.0000.0042.37
SJ1,0691,069000.0000.006.69
SBNYP1,0671,067000.0000.0026.01
PSK1,0661,066000.0000.0044.11
SVFAW1,0661,066000.0000.001.46
VYGG1,0661,0165000.0000.009.99
BSCR1,06350056300.0000.0021.87
FXE1,0621,062000.0000.00111.53
BWX1,0611,061000.0000.0029.50
JPI1,0591,059000.0000.0025.35
STPZ1,0589748400.0000.0054.93
FUSN1,0551,055000.0000.008.04
BBQ1,0531,0431000.0000.0016.34
UTL1,0531,053000.0000.0054.25
OVBC1,0511,050100.0000.0024.49
SVAL1,0501,050000.0000.0031.18
IYH1,0491,045400.0000.00271.52
NTG1,0481,048000.0000.0030.06
LEAP=1,0451,045000.0000.0010.90
NVGS1,0441,04401009.1410013.2211.20
CIZN1,0409707000.0000.0019.03
SNPX1,04056447600.0000.0010.92
FXU1,0391,039000.0000.0029.91
HTOO1,0391,039000.0000.0014.46
NUSC1,0341,034000.0000.0045.28
PROF1,0331,031200.0000.0018.16
BSRR1,0311,031000.0000.0026.15
PFBI1,0311,031000.0000.0017.38
AOK1,02976726200.0000.0039.72
SAFT1,0291,029000.0000.0078.16
USCI1,0291,029000.0000.0039.77
BIO1,0261,026000.0000.00631.81
CTO1,0251,025000.0000.0053.84
EDD1,0251,025000.0000.006.13
FC1,0251,025000.0000.0032.96
FRX+1,02540062500.0000.003.12
HTBI1,0251,025000.0000.0028.70
PEBK1,0221,022000.0000.0025.17
JWSM=1,02062040000.0000.0010.10
SPTS1,0201,020000.0000.0030.62
AEPPL1,0191,019000.0000.0048.68
JDD1,0171,017000.0000.0010.38
PV1,0161,016000.0000.009.70
HBT1,0121,012000.0000.0017.52
DBDR1,0101,010000.0000.0010.10
ESQ1,0101,010000.0000.0023.95
BCYC1,0081,008000.0000.0031.17
FIDU1,0081,007100.0000.0054.13
CCF1,0071,007000.0000.00103.14
IBTH1,0071,007000.0000.0025.43
HSKA1,0051,005000.0000.00229.32
AOM1,0031,003000.0000.0045.04
GRX1,0031,003000.0000.0013.51
CYCC1,0021,002000.0000.006.43
CYD1,00247053200.0000.0019.20
PBIP1,002997500.0000.0014.07
DBRG-H1,0001,000000.0000.0025.48
EPRF1,0001,000000.0000.0024.56
FRA1,00060040000.0000.0013.09
GLDB1,00001,00000.0000.0024.06
GLHA1,0001,000000.0000.009.63
GPCOU1,0001,000000.0000.0010.05
GRCYW1,0001,000000.0000.000.33
HIX1,0001,000000.0000.007.19
IGHG1,0001,000000.0000.0076.44
IRS+1,0001,000000.0000.000.16
JMST1,0001,000000.0000.0051.05
MDGS1,0001,000000.0000.001.79
MXF1,0001,000000.0000.0015.32
PMX1,0001,000000.0000.0012.98
SLNG1,00040060000.0000.0010.01
TDF999999000.0000.0023.10
CODA996996000.0000.009.04
AVK995995000.0000.0019.49
NURO99599501003.011004.353.70
FNY99319380000.0000.0074.40
VICR993993000.0000.0098.41
SRT991991000.0000.007.22
GGT99049050000.0000.0010.73
VIRI988988000.0000.006.75
ASPL987987000.0000.0010.01
HMOP9875093700.0000.0042.15
PIPR987986100.0000.00131.98
ONLN984980400.0000.0081.60
RCKY9849711300.0000.0054.92
FPX9819592200.0000.00126.79
CLGN980974600.0000.0020.50
FEX98068629400.0000.0085.19
GDXD980980000.0000.0018.43
RUSL9789502800.0000.0029.98
FDD975097500.0000.0014.70
FET975975000.0000.0024.93
ASZ97437460000.0000.009.81
SRVR97270227000.0000.0040.02
PCSA97187010100.0000.008.74
CUT970970000.0000.0037.36
ASTSW9659392600.0000.003.90
BBDC965961400.0000.0010.50
ISCG96564631950049.1200.0051.98
MBTCR965096500.0000.000.38
COMS96373323000.0000.002.39
IPWR95984211700.0000.0013.30
AGNCP95675620000.0000.0025.15
FMAG956956000.0000.0022.02
ATLCP95555540000.0020024.4124.40
CLVR952952000.0000.0010.44
ISD95285210000.0000.0016.33
NEE-O950950000.0000.0055.71
NHF950950010011.6710016.7814.23
CTK9498797000.0000.001.64
MOFG945945000.0000.0029.94
SNPE94114180000.0000.0037.51
CIXX94074020000.0000.0018.72
DOGZ93981512400.0000.002.09
FAN93975618300.0000.0021.53
PULM93839953900.0000.001.03
KNSL937937000.0000.00161.29
FENG9368469000.0000.001.60
HQH936936000.0000.0025.47
HRZN9368835300.0000.0017.44
RAMMU936936000.0000.0010.05
AUVI935935000.0000.0010.43
QQEW93460133300.0000.00110.52
OCG93180013100.0000.004.78
BNTC930929100.0000.004.15
DTSS930930000.0000.002.44
VV930930000.0000.00199.31
CIVB926926000.0000.0022.77
TCX926926000.0000.0079.63
GPP925925000.0000.0012.76
PED925923200.0000.001.52
CURE92372419900.0000.00102.55
PFN920920000.0000.0011.01
NC915915000.0000.0025.32
IPW914913100.0000.007.60
VKI914914000.0000.0012.12
CPZ912912000.0000.0020.69
ABIO9108803000.0000.003.54
DWLD910910000.0000.0034.09
ERTH91081010000.0000.0067.22
DUSL90532558000.0000.0043.28
GXC905905000.0000.00131.26
BOND90460430000.0000.00110.79
HYMCZ90362328000.0000.000.46
F-B902902000.0000.0027.41
PRF90173216900.0000.00160.19
DEED900900000.0000.0025.93
DMF90080010000.0000.009.16
EVT90080010000.0000.0027.65
FGRO900900000.0000.0021.20
HROWL900900000.0000.0026.31
MYD900900000.0000.0015.11
QH90079110900.0000.003.55
SVSVU900900000.0000.0010.61
UOCT900900000.0000.0027.65
VABS900900000.0000.0025.01
EPHY898898000.0000.009.72
GHL898889900.0000.0015.46
NSL8986002981004.811006.935.86
CRMT897897000.0000.00143.39
IPA897897000.0000.006.47
SPD896896000.0000.0030.19
NUMV8946582900.0000.0036.16
IFRX892892000.0000.002.99
AWF890890000.0000.0012.46
PCF8908117900.0000.009.71
BFS8888038500.0000.0045.73
FMS88673515100.0000.0041.49
TDAC886886000.0000.0011.87
AVUS88543545000.0000.0073.86
HPI885885000.0000.0021.61
MUI882882000.0000.0015.63
ATSPW881881000.0000.000.74
MVBF88172515600.0000.0044.18
HLIO880880000.0000.0077.13
JPS880880000.0000.009.96
MIRM8808512900.0000.0018.02
DIAX879879000.0000.0016.94
MTP87941246700.0000.002.29
AIHS8788483000.0000.000.97
NTWK877877000.0000.004.80
FXL87472115300.0000.00123.14
SPXX873873000.0000.0018.31
VCR872872000.0000.00311.44
NULV8718079110034.2500.0037.60
DYNS87060826200.0000.009.96
KRUS870870000.0000.0039.22
MVO870870000.0000.007.79
PKW8708521800.0000.0089.68
CTR8688432500.0000.0025.64
HCICW86826860000.0000.002.17
MRLN868868000.0000.0023.01
BNY866866000.0000.0015.09
RFL865865000.0000.0050.92
EZM863863000.0000.0052.48
BRY862862000.0000.006.90
NREF862862000.0000.0020.81
AGM861861000.0000.00103.79
LANC861859200.0000.00192.11
ATNFW860086000.0000.001.99
ABTX857857000.0000.0039.88
FPXI854854000.0000.0068.48
ERO853853000.0000.0020.56
MMT85335350000.0000.006.22
MOVE853853000.0000.005.00
JOET85220065200.0000.0028.76
CTEC85159325800.0000.0020.28
VXF851401450100183.27100192.00189.12
CNYA850850000.0000.0043.62
PRK850850000.0000.00122.56
HTD845845000.0000.0025.01
HBB841841000.0000.0022.95
QADA84174110000.0000.0073.63
IMTM839839000.0000.0039.18
NDMO838838010013.9800.0017.17
SILC8388261200.0000.0043.42
USAU83673510100.0000.0011.50
UZE836836000.0000.0025.98
MLN83533550000.0000.0021.85
TIGO834834000.0000.0040.83
EAD83358025300.0000.008.77
RICK832828400.0000.0067.62
GWAC831831000.0000.009.95
EYEN830830000.0000.005.46
PML830830000.0000.0014.89
RZV83023060000.0000.0096.84
CEM82958524400.0000.0029.35
LMNR825825000.0000.0018.88
AGNCO824824000.0000.0025.68
PDP82369213100.0000.0088.86
TELA823817600.0000.0015.30
ACEV8228002200.0000.009.96
BCDA822822000.0000.004.46
GBAB822822000.0000.0024.79
DIV82158823300.0000.0020.09
FITBI82129053100.0000.0029.62
FTHM8167991700.0000.0036.88
GLV8137932000.0000.0010.82
CNXN812812000.0000.0046.68
PYPD812812000.0000.008.91
FXH81163317800.0000.00116.44
GLSPW811811000.0000.000.56
ACES810809100.0000.0073.69
NVIV8097783100.0000.000.73
PMM809809000.0000.008.80
LIXT803797600.0000.002.99
NNY803803000.0000.009.99
BCTXW80020060000.0000.001.86
BSCP800800000.0000.0022.29
CCAC=800800000.0000.0010.44
DEH+800800000.0000.001.66
DISAW800800000.0000.000.89
FLYT800800000.0000.0048.31
GDYNW800800000.0000.007.40
GOEX800800000.0000.0031.79
HYLS800800000.0000.0048.51
JCE80050030000.0000.0016.20
LEGO80070010000.0000.0010.30
LVOXW800800000.0000.001.58
MUJ80070010000.0000.0015.79
NNN-F800800000.0000.0025.58
QJUN800800000.0000.0020.15
SVFC800800000.0000.009.96
TECTP800800000.0000.009.95
UFEB800800000.0000.0027.37
YAC+800800000.0000.001.33
EWX799799000.0000.0060.91
REGL798798000.0000.0071.19
FLNG797797000.0000.0015.20
RPHM796796000.0000.009.47
ID795795000.0000.006.43
INTZ795795000.0000.0014.93
ITCB7947841000.0000.004.46
USXF790790000.0000.0036.00
BDXB787787000.0000.0053.47
MER-K787787000.0000.0027.15
MIST786786000.0000.006.02
SOJB785785000.0000.0025.91
JSD784784000.0000.0014.80
GSEW7817216000.0000.0066.87
ROLL780779100.0000.00204.14
KSTR777777000.0000.0026.09
PCGU775775000.0000.00100.01
RENN775775000.0000.0011.66
VIACP7747433100.0000.0072.64
WIA773773000.0000.0013.71
LBRDA772772000.0000.00163.73
ONEQ772772000.0000.0055.82
XTN772772000.0000.0086.65
PGZ7717007100.0000.0015.18
VRTS7707492100.0000.00274.47
IGM7686828600.0000.00400.02
NS-C768768000.0000.0025.01
TALS768768000.0000.0013.78
ITRN767767000.0000.0027.39
MUE76736740000.0000.0013.86
IMH76656620000.0000.002.13
BTZ765765000.0000.0015.22
JJC765765000.0000.0021.57
SCD76550026500.0000.0014.37
SNGX7656808500.0000.001.16
PRT762762000.0000.007.32
QDEF762762000.0000.0053.17
VRME762762000.0000.004.15
DWX756756000.0000.0039.84
EES75558317200.0000.0049.92
IWY75552822700.0000.00148.80
USB-M754754000.0000.0026.16
PRSR750750000.0000.009.71
CZNC749749000.0000.0025.18
SVFAU74910864100.0000.0010.17
SMHB747745200.0000.0013.39
VS747746100.0000.005.33
WTRE746746000.0000.0034.88
TTT74417157300.0000.0037.43
GSV743743000.0000.000.56
TRIB743742100.0000.002.87
GIM74234240000.0000.005.58
FNDA73958115800.0000.0054.94
METC739735400.0000.005.75
ETY73735038700.0000.0013.94
RDI737737000.0000.006.77
YTEN7377053200.0000.009.78
MED734733100.0000.00278.31
CENT731731000.0000.0054.03
AUTO730724600.0000.003.02
FLQL729729000.0000.0042.38
DKL728728000.0000.0042.54
XPH728728000.0000.0052.38
MYO727727000.0000.0010.74
PHK727723400.0000.006.88
PRPB72651121500.0000.009.85
BXMX7256566900.0000.0014.25
RMM725725000.0000.0020.20
VPCC+72562510000.0000.001.56
AP724724000.0000.006.16
LFTR7246349000.0000.009.75
PPH724724000.0000.0073.12
BSN72334138200.0000.009.92
ELSE723723000.0000.004.72
VPG723722100.0000.0034.34
MMD722722000.0000.0022.25
SCKT7226635900.0000.006.04
VHI722722000.0000.0025.49
DCF721721000.0000.009.55
CVCO72062010000.0000.00220.38
EOI720720000.0000.0018.35
FNDB7196427700.0000.0054.36
VCKAW719719000.0000.000.50
CBLI718718000.0000.005.14
ITHX717717000.0000.009.64
CCNE716716000.0000.0023.24
PBD71661410200.0000.0030.41
LMRK7157001500.0000.0012.96
AMOT713713000.0000.0034.91
KBSF712712000.0000.003.97
NVSAW710710000.0000.001.01
QAI710710000.0000.0032.28
YYY71028842200.0000.0017.66
GER709709000.0000.0011.45
WTBA709709000.0000.0027.15
TDTF707707000.0000.0027.90
WHLR706706000.0000.005.09
DXYN703697600.0000.002.70
FGBI703703000.0000.0018.76
IYY7036376600.0000.00107.22
AEF70260010200.0000.008.97
JUST702702000.0000.0062.00
RNR-E702702000.0000.0025.47
VPV702702000.0000.0013.32
AGCB701701000.0000.0010.30
FMBH701701000.0000.0042.81
BGSX700700000.0000.009.68
BREZR700700000.0000.000.25
CEMB70010060000.0000.0052.48
CINR700700000.0000.0013.87
CPARU700700000.0000.0010.08
CVII700700000.0000.009.72
ETB700700000.0000.0016.58
FCVT700700000.0000.0051.94
HOLUW700700000.0000.002.80
HUSN700700000.0000.003.74
IBD700700000.0000.0026.26
OPA+700700000.0000.000.70
OUST+700700000.0000.003.90
PAQCU700700000.0000.0010.05
PSA-E700700000.0000.0025.39
SUSL700070000.0000.0074.55
TFC-O700700000.0000.0028.40
VMACW700700000.0000.001.07
VPCC700700000.0000.009.89
WOOD700700000.0000.0086.88
GTEC699699000.0000.009.29
BSJL698698000.0000.0023.02
CLWT697697000.0000.003.76
RC-E693693000.0000.0025.16
VCLO692692000.0000.0013.64
TRIT691691000.0000.006.27
DVLU689689000.0000.0023.67
GPM68830038800.0000.008.41
SDH687687000.0000.002.85
JPC68138130000.0000.009.96
LIII+680680000.0000.001.15
SVOK680680000.0000.009.87
FSD675675000.0000.0015.59
CCVI=671671000.0000.0010.03
CXDO671067100.0000.006.34
APSG6706007000.0000.009.80
SLGL67052214800.0000.0012.22
SBG666666000.0000.009.97
WLDN666666000.0000.0038.23
CALF665665000.0000.0044.59
NVEE665665000.0000.0093.74
IMTE662662000.0000.004.45
JUGGU662662000.0000.0010.06
NE661655600.0000.0024.99
QUIK659659000.0000.007.08
RWL6596005900.0000.0073.33
TSQ659659000.0000.0012.81
MGC65851814000.0000.00151.07
ALYA6576124500.0000.002.72
DAIO654653100.0000.007.04
COFS65254710500.0000.0024.47
FMN652652000.0000.0015.43
REPX65140125000.0000.0051.98
FMAC650650000.0000.009.91
LPTX6486014700.0000.001.68
SECO6476004700.0000.002.50
ENBA646646000.0000.0027.41
RELI646646000.0000.003.72
XVV644644000.0000.0032.66
MYSZ642642000.0000.001.27
JPIN641641000.0000.0062.99
DFP640640000.0000.0029.30
BAC-B637636100.0000.0027.46
ARTNA636636000.0000.0036.44
DFUS636636000.0000.0046.78
NETE63662971009.7210014.1311.93
SIZE63215347900.0000.00128.82
XELB632632000.0000.002.35
HYMB631631000.0000.0060.63
GIFI630629100.0000.004.76
XAR630630000.0000.00133.83
SGC628628000.0000.0024.25
DBE625625000.0000.0015.71
BNDW6245616300.0000.0080.03
RA62430731700.0000.0022.08
WRLD623623000.0000.00173.37
FUSE622622000.0000.009.96
IDNA622620200.0000.0049.94
IH622622000.0000.0010.18
ACND62122040100.0000.009.97
WEBL6215239800.0000.0088.78
FTAI619619000.0000.0034.12
OIL617617000.0000.0021.54
VONE617616100.0000.00199.51
SOJD615615000.0000.0026.93
CIH614609500.0000.001.94
DLS614614000.0000.0074.58
LIVE61351310000.0000.0069.54
SSTI6115347700.0000.0048.77
BGH608608000.0000.0016.77
FBMS6075971000.0000.0037.99
BHFAN60550510000.0000.0027.24
DSKE60447912500.0000.006.64
ERIE6045119300.0000.00192.03
ATNI602602000.0000.0046.84
HIHO602602000.0000.003.94
INDS602602000.0000.0043.43
SMLF602602000.0000.0054.60
SPNV601600100.0000.009.96
ACIO60020040000.0000.0029.97
BSJO600600000.0000.0025.11
COM600600000.0000.0029.88
DSU60043216800.0000.0011.48
GLOP-C600600000.0000.0024.35
GSAQW600600000.0000.000.76
HMCOU600600000.0000.0010.33
HTRB600600000.0000.0040.87
IBDT600600000.0000.0028.84
IBDV600600000.0000.0025.40
JCICW600600000.0000.000.80
JMP600600000.0000.006.00
KURIW60010050000.0000.001.36
KVSB600600000.0000.0010.00
LOKM+600600000.0000.001.49
MGF60010050000.0000.004.36
MPACR600600000.0000.000.35
NINE60060001002.431003.532.98
NXQ600600000.0000.0016.64
PACE=600600000.0000.0010.28
PCN600600000.0000.0018.48
PXF600600000.0000.0048.81
QDF60030030000.0000.0055.62
ROCC600600000.0000.009.93
SCHJ600600000.0000.0051.14
SCHY600600000.0000.0025.91
SMMV60011049000.0000.0038.05
STPC60010050000.0000.009.91
TBB600600000.0000.0026.85
THCAW600600000.0000.000.94
TMPM600600000.0000.009.77
MGU59949910000.0000.0023.61
FXY595595000.0000.0084.91
PAYAW593593000.0000.002.66
CRAI591591000.0000.0088.07
LMST591591000.0000.0016.57
ESGR590590000.0000.00243.89
GRID5894999000.0000.0092.02
GXGX58817141700.0000.0010.18
FORE587058700.0000.009.90
QIPT5875018600.0000.006.02
SLY58628630040092.7340099.9498.63
YCBD585579600.0000.003.14
IWC58342216100.0000.00156.05
SMBK583583000.0000.0024.45
DVOL581581000.0000.0026.85
FCO581580100.0000.008.85
FSTA581581000.0000.0042.15
SPSM581581010044.2410044.9744.35
TMP581581000.0000.0080.68
ATLC5804849600.0000.0038.48
IVOV58042915100.0000.00163.01
RAFE579579000.0000.0030.62
SOAC579579000.0000.009.95
ETWO+577577000.0000.003.69
SOYB57735622100.0000.0022.16
MDJH57630027600.0000.006.70
IVH575575000.0000.0013.83
PKO575575000.0000.0026.92
SAR573573000.0000.0026.55
IHG569569000.0000.0070.10
PPBT568568000.0000.004.91
COMB5675373000.0000.0027.63
NL566566000.0000.007.33
CBNK564564000.0000.0020.77
MYN564564000.0000.0014.02
NVEC5644818300.0000.0072.72
APPHW56328028300.0000.006.30
JMBS56210046200.0000.0053.05
PRNT56233622600.0000.0039.70
EVBN5584708800.0000.0038.11
IFS5585362200.0000.0025.90
CLIR557555200.0000.004.94
ALTM554554000.0000.0068.57
EARS55131923200.0000.003.51
HPS550550000.0000.0019.22
SHI550550000.0000.0023.76
VTRU550550000.0000.0017.79
CAPL549549000.0000.0019.62
MFL549549000.0000.0014.67
GBL548547100.0000.0025.04
RCD5454499600.0000.00146.64
TPL5454846100.0000.001,576.78
CHSCL5434964700.0000.0028.70
DCO543543000.0000.0054.77
DFAE543543000.0000.0029.52
DGNR5425004200.0000.009.99
CCAP541541000.0000.0019.13
CSWI539539000.0000.00117.70
SANW538538000.0000.003.68
FBT537537000.0000.00173.74
MAGS535534100.0000.004.56
DSTL53413440000.0000.0041.33
SRLP534534000.0000.0027.05
QTAP533533000.0000.0027.94
WFC-A531531000.0000.0026.00
CCRC530530000.0000.006.44
SGA53042610400.0000.0021.70
VGI530530000.0000.0011.87
PXI529529000.0000.0031.44
IGRO528528000.0000.0068.02
CMBS52732720000.0000.0054.40
NEU5274398800.0022318.90318.18
AAC526523300.0000.009.78
LGI526526000.0000.0020.90
AUS+5254755000.0000.001.80
NISN525525000.0000.0011.11
HIBL52341410900.0000.0071.50
DMYI+521521000.0000.003.13
UI520518200.0000.00303.17
AMAOW518518000.0000.000.60
MORN5185031500.0000.00246.27
CONX51731020700.0000.009.86
FGB516051600.0000.004.12
SECT516516000.0000.0040.88
VOT515515000.0000.00235.36
EFOI5134644900.0000.004.20
DTST512512000.0000.005.66
RPG51237313900.0000.00180.73
RF-B51135016100.0000.0028.90
CYAN510510000.0000.002.83
CSR509509000.0000.0077.31
FUNC509050900.0000.0017.98
OPA509509000.0000.009.64
IDRV507506100.0000.0049.12
JTA507507000.0000.0011.54
RIV507503400.0000.0018.50
CTBI506506000.0000.0041.04
FYT506506000.0000.0051.62
FTA50522028500.0000.0065.45
PPA505505000.0000.0076.12
NEBC504504000.0000.009.99
INM503503000.0000.002.90
NNA5032222811002.801004.063.41
AACG502501100.0000.003.02
FID501501000.0000.0018.36
MDIV501501000.0000.0016.99
NUWE501501000.0000.004.13
SPHY501501000.0000.0026.80
ACAH500500000.0000.009.70
BRW500500000.0000.004.69
BWACW500500000.0000.000.95
CAP+500500000.0000.001.30
CGABL500500000.0000.0025.47
CHKEL500050000.0000.0021.90
CHY500500000.0000.0016.28
DFNS500500000.0000.009.98
DISA500500000.0000.009.75
DMYI=500500000.0000.0011.13
ENPC+500500000.0000.000.90
EQHA+500500000.0000.000.67
FTLB500500000.0000.0021.70
GLHAU500500000.0000.0010.04
GMIIW500500000.0000.001.40
IFMK50020030000.0000.001.36
JRS500500000.0000.0010.75
LGOV500500000.0000.0027.61
MTACW500500000.0000.001.03
NLITU500050000.0000.0010.06
NML50050001004.131005.955.03
NSH+500500000.0000.001.60
NVSA500500000.0000.009.67
PFEB500500000.0000.0028.33
PTMC500500000.0000.0035.34
QS+500500000.0000.0016.94
SCHI500500000.0000.0052.37
SHACU500500000.0000.009.96
SLCRW500500000.0000.000.73
SPNV+50040010000.0000.001.50
SYNL50040010000.0000.0010.55
TOTL500500000.0000.0048.35
UAN50040010000.0000.0059.88
UFCS500493700.0000.0027.67
VCV500500000.0000.0013.82
VHAQ=500500000.0000.0010.50
WIW50020030000.0000.0012.93
CRT499499000.0000.0011.91
NRP499499000.0000.0021.52
OUSM499049900.0000.0034.76
TLH498498000.0000.00146.33
NSH49649601008.1710011.759.97
SGDM49630019600.0000.0028.78
UBT496496000.0000.0051.28
XOMA4964425400.0000.0033.88
BRG-D494494000.0000.0026.07
SII493493000.0000.0039.00
NRUC492492010022.5000.0027.42
SMHI492492000.0000.004.55
VTWG492492000.0000.00226.90
QELLU491491000.0000.0010.47
BUFR485485000.0000.0022.88
INVO484484000.0000.004.67
RYU484048400.0000.00103.16
KKRS483483000.0000.0026.09
KZIA48328320000.0000.009.99
NEON483483000.0000.006.10
ADAG477477000.0000.0013.97
AIA47737710000.0000.0091.07
TWO-C477477000.0000.0025.04
MOHO476475100.0000.001.48
BBSI475475000.0000.0074.95
GII475475000.0000.0053.26
GRVY4734442900.0000.00108.12
AUDC472469300.0000.0034.94
FEN472472000.0000.0014.67
XLG47227220000.0000.00322.54
UHAL47136510600.0000.00562.48
FSRX470470000.0000.009.70
HNDL4704304000.0000.0025.53
WDFC4674491800.0000.00256.18
KNG466466000.0000.0053.00
RNLX4654065900.0000.0031.46
PLSE464464000.0000.0018.42
CCD463462100.0000.0031.50
CPUH462462000.0000.009.78
STFC462462000.0000.0017.67
KARS461461000.0000.0045.07
PKOH460460000.0000.0033.29
DTY459459000.0000.0025.79
SGOV45835510300.0000.00100.02
EML457456100.0000.0031.05
MCADR457457000.0000.000.85
ROT=457457000.0000.0010.70
EMD45635610000.0000.0014.23
NHC456456000.0000.0069.16
CLIM455455000.0000.009.78
DTP455455000.0000.0049.61
EYEG455455000.0000.004.51
NEWP454454000.0000.004.73
AVAL452450200.0000.005.80
GDO451451000.0000.0018.19
BSJQ4484004800.0000.0025.77
FTIVW448448000.0000.002.78
MIY448448000.0000.0015.24
ROT444444000.0000.0010.00
USOI44432511900.0000.005.28
SBIO441441000.0000.0049.82
BJAN440440000.0000.0035.73
BKN440440000.0000.0018.28
IMPX4403855500.0000.009.75
IRBO439437200.0000.0044.68
RMRM439439000.0000.0012.09
HEQ436436000.0000.0012.86
HIE435435000.0000.0010.52
CPIX434434000.0000.003.10
CTG434434000.0000.009.74
ALG433433000.0000.00152.54
NLY-F43333210100.0000.0025.82
OAK-B429429000.0000.0027.75
FIF427427000.0000.0013.48
EAST425425000.0000.003.04
JILL4254151000.0000.0019.87
ALRS424424000.0000.0032.35
BLNKW424424000.0000.0037.34
FRAF4243279700.0000.0030.17
HMCO424424000.0000.009.77
ACR420420000.0000.0017.36
EPU420420000.0000.0028.44
FEI420420000.0000.007.89
AFB418418000.0000.0015.19
PTPI418418000.0000.003.19
VTIQU41831110700.0000.0010.22
JGH416416000.0000.0016.03
XMVM416416000.0000.0045.45
XSVM416416000.0000.0051.33
IAE413413000.0000.009.41
JPM-C413412100.0000.0028.74
MQT413413000.0000.0014.44
BNKD4123427000.0000.0014.51
GUT4124001200.0000.007.93
FXB41121120000.0000.00134.44
BKT41011030000.0000.006.26
CABO4103704000.0000.001,856.18
FCRD410410000.0000.004.45
GEG409409000.0000.002.38
ICMB409407200.0000.005.62
SCHW-J409409000.0000.0026.26
VBK409409000.0000.00289.00
WTT409409000.0000.002.43
BFRA408406200.0000.006.61
TPYP4083981000.0000.0022.80
GTIP407040700.0000.0057.48
NAC407400710012.8800.0015.71
XDSQ407407000.0000.0027.06
BBU403403000.0000.0045.58
MTR403403000.0000.006.14
BICK401401000.0000.0041.07
ENVIU401401000.0000.0010.35
EVN401401000.0000.0014.19
JHMM401401000.0000.0051.76
RYE401040100.0000.0046.02
ADER400400000.0000.009.69
ADERU400400000.0000.0010.15
AIG-A400400000.0000.0028.31
ASAQ400400000.0000.009.73
AWX400400000.0000.004.65
BOE400400000.0000.0012.39
BTWNU400400000.0000.0010.76
CENHW400400000.0000.001.41
CPSR+400400000.0000.000.87
EEMA400400000.0000.0092.01
EVG400400000.0000.0013.24
F-C400400000.0000.0027.34
FCAL400400000.0000.0054.99
FM400400000.0000.0033.00
GHYG40010030000.0000.0050.47
HCCC400400000.0000.009.67
HTIA400400000.0000.0025.05
HZAC=400400000.0000.0010.53
IHD400400000.0000.008.31
IRS400400000.0000.003.97
IVR-B400400000.0000.0024.95
JHMD400400000.0000.0034.75
JRI400400000.0000.0016.04
KTF400400000.0000.0012.20
LGACU400400000.0000.009.97
LIII=400400000.0000.0010.10
MAACU400400000.0000.0010.64
MUA400400000.0000.0017.01
MYJ400400000.0000.0015.69
NSYS400040000.0000.007.28
OPHC400400000.0000.004.96
PNTM400400000.0000.009.70
PUTW400400000.0000.0031.65
PZC400400000.0000.0011.49
PZT400400000.0000.0026.38
RBAC=400400000.0000.0010.13
REVHU400400000.0000.0010.09
RZB400400000.0000.0028.62
SCAQW400400000.0000.000.70
SLYG400400000.0000.0088.93
THM400400000.0000.001.05
TSIB400400000.0000.009.80
USMC40020020000.0000.0039.32
VALT400400000.0000.0049.72
XITK400040000.0000.00227.80
SCHM398398000.0000.0078.21
UFO3973752200.0000.0031.00
INBK396396000.0000.0031.15
VBF395395000.0000.0020.46
NAN392392000.0000.0015.02
PSMG391391000.0000.0018.16
BEPH390390000.0000.0025.08
ROBT3892939600.0000.0054.64
SPAK38810428400.0000.0026.05
MSD387387000.0000.009.47
FFTY386386000.0000.0045.57
JVA386386000.0000.005.34
HWBK385385000.0000.0022.87
INS385385000.0000.0031.07
NUZE38538501002.601003.773.19
PILL3853275800.0000.0024.58
STK384384000.0000.0035.41
WFC-Q384038400.0000.0027.55
BGX382382000.0000.0014.79
GRU382382000.0000.004.18
TEI381381000.0000.007.82
RBAC380380000.0000.009.80
SUSC379379000.0000.0027.63
FTHY377377000.0000.0019.90
FEMB375375000.0000.0034.96
OSN375375000.0000.004.51
PSACU375375000.0000.0019.94
DAVA373365800.0000.00116.00
XSW3723175500.0000.00172.61
AGD370370000.0000.0011.95
EMXC369369000.0000.0062.67
HGBL369369000.0000.002.49
SUSB368368000.0000.0026.03
TWIN368368000.0000.0014.87
EURL3673501700.0000.0037.56
USB-Q367367000.0000.0025.00
RTPY3642976700.0000.009.96
GHC36315720600.0000.00634.54
SVFB362362000.0000.009.90
DMLP361361000.0000.0016.88
MCRI3603402000.0000.0068.16
PEO360360000.0000.0016.62
MSON359359000.0000.0022.95
AEFC358358000.0000.0027.06
NAVB358355300.0000.001.95
SXI356356000.0000.0094.66
UMDD355035500.0000.0031.16
DBVT350350000.0000.005.75
EQL350350000.0000.0099.68
RIGS350350000.0000.0024.85
SCPE349349000.0000.0010.08
SPGP349349000.0000.0086.46
HX348348000.0000.001.58
QEMM348348000.0000.0070.28
KEY-K347347000.0000.0028.14
FPEI3463004600.0000.0020.60
NSPRW34612522100.0000.000.25
CNTB344343100.0000.0018.77
FLTB343343000.0000.0052.38
GVIP342342000.0000.00101.19
NIQ342342000.0000.0014.92
GBIL3413004100.0000.00100.10
CCV+340340000.0000.002.01
HDIV340034000.0000.0030.95
IVAN=3403004000.0000.0010.58
EPSN339339000.0000.004.85
FIW339339000.0000.0082.60
LVHD339338100.0000.0036.30
BBUS335335000.0000.0078.18
CNRG33516417100.0000.00102.08
PWB335332300.0000.0073.58
SQBG3353053000.0000.008.96
SUNS335335000.0000.0015.34
SWBK+335335000.0000.001.27
GASS334334000.0000.002.85
MAPSW334334000.0000.007.13
OVLY333333000.0000.0018.21
IHF332332000.0000.00266.09
SCOA332332000.0000.009.80
CMLTU330330000.0000.0010.83
FOVL330033000.0000.0055.32
SUBZ330325500.0000.0012.76
GLG3283151300.0000.001.00
PBLA328328000.0000.003.45
LGLV3265227400.0000.00132.44
DLA3253081700.0000.0029.35
OFS325325000.0000.009.90
TEQI325325000.0000.0034.85
USL325325000.0000.0025.59
INDY3243042000.0000.0046.92
PSJ3243002400.0000.00164.93
UZA324324000.0000.0025.46
CEREW322322000.0000.004.04
ILCG321321000.0000.0064.22
PROV32120511600.0000.0016.95
ACV3193001900.0000.0034.60
NVSAU31917914000.0000.009.99
NXJ319319010012.6110018.1815.43
PTF3192932600.0000.00149.06
RJA318031800.0000.007.45
ESLT315315000.0000.00134.20
FXA315315000.0000.0075.41
RING315315000.0000.0028.36
TOLZ315315000.0000.0046.57
FSMO314310400.0000.0022.75
OAK-A3142288600.0000.0027.40
CBON313313000.0000.0024.16
NHTC313313000.0000.007.03
MOO3102407000.0000.0091.37
TPHS310310000.0000.002.01
EDSA309309000.0000.005.46
VRDN309309000.0000.0017.18
BCD308308000.0000.0030.10
MUNI308308000.0000.0056.68
RYT308308000.0000.00285.69
BTO307307000.0000.0038.50
EAC307307000.0000.009.68
RBNC306306000.0000.0028.11
ZROZ305305000.0000.00144.32
COE303303000.0000.008.82
EDN303303000.0000.005.07
VFVA303303000.0000.00100.83
JEQ302302000.0000.008.91
MOGU302301100.0000.001.59
EELV301301000.0000.0024.21
FEP301301000.0000.0043.23
UYM301301000.0000.0094.28
ADF+300300000.0000.000.74
AFAQW300300000.0000.000.80
ALACW300300000.0000.000.46
ALIN-E300300000.0000.0023.85
AVTR-A300300000.0000.00108.99
BAC-N300300000.0000.0027.55
BIP-B300300000.0000.0025.35
BPYPN300300000.0000.0024.99
CFG-D300300000.0000.0028.70
CMLTW300300000.0000.003.00
COOL300300000.0000.009.70
CTAC+300300000.0000.001.57
CZWI300300000.0000.0013.70
DCRCU300300000.0000.0011.34
DLR-J300300000.0000.0026.28
DLR-L300300000.0000.0028.13
EEMS300300000.0000.0062.57
EFR300300000.0000.0014.14
ENPC=300300000.0000.009.92
ERH30020010000.0000.0014.22
EVM300300000.0000.0011.94
FAD300300000.0000.00118.15
FATBW300300000.0000.008.13
FDWM300300000.0000.0020.24
FIIIW300030000.0000.002.34
FLME300300000.0000.009.67
GNT300300000.0000.005.68
GTO300300000.0000.0056.92
HCARW300300000.0000.000.89
HDEF30010020000.0000.0024.85
HERAU300030000.0000.0010.03
IBDQ30010020000.0000.0026.99
IHIT300300000.0000.009.70
IPOD+300300000.0000.002.30
JAGG300300000.0000.0054.34
JPME300300000.0000.0087.05
JWSM+300300000.0000.001.23
MARPS300300000.0000.004.92
MFEM300300000.0000.0031.02
MNP300300000.0000.0015.87
MSB300300000.0000.0036.06
NDP300300000.0000.0021.16
NHIC30030001008.2210011.8310.00
NRZ-C300300000.0000.0023.85
NS-A300300000.0000.0024.02
NTSX300300010036.6200.0040.28
NUEM300300000.0000.0036.93
NUMG30020010000.0000.0053.90
OPA=300300000.0000.0010.02
PFIG300300000.0000.0026.91
PMAR300300000.0000.0030.51
PMGMU300300000.0000.009.92
PRIF-I300030000.0000.0025.10
QCON300300000.0000.0047.56
RILYM300300000.0000.0025.69
SCE-L300300000.0000.0024.97
SMLP300300000.0000.0029.81
STG300300000.0000.000.94
TDACW300300000.0000.002.15
TEAF300300000.0000.0015.04
THQ300300000.0000.0022.77
TPLC30010020000.0000.0034.69
TRMT300300000.0000.006.16
TWCTU300300000.0000.0010.50
WFC-X300300000.0000.0025.37
YAC300300000.0000.009.90
ZEAL300300000.0000.0028.90
BF.A299299000.0000.0069.45
DJD299299000.0000.0043.58
IDE299299000.0000.0012.77
TSI299299000.0000.005.88
PFFR298298000.0000.0024.56
GVP297297000.0000.001.69
IMTXW296296000.0000.003.21
EVOL2942346000.0000.002.26
CWEN.A2922425000.0000.0025.06
MLR292292000.0000.0040.05
UFPT29210718500.0000.0059.00
CULP291291000.0000.0016.96
SMTI290290000.0000.0035.50
ASA288288000.0000.0021.92
NAACW288288000.0000.001.04
AHL-C284284000.0000.0027.59
BSX-A283283000.0000.00117.93
NGS283283000.0000.0010.78
APGB282282000.0000.009.80
AMAM2812711000.0000.0016.56
IQDF280280000.0000.0026.75
SWBK2782007800.0000.009.92
RFIL277274300.0000.007.84
BVXV2762265000.0000.002.98
VIOO276276000.0000.00209.28
XSD2742621200.0000.00187.38
SJIV273273000.0000.0056.92
THMO272272000.0000.002.70
GVI271271000.0000.00115.51
VTHR2711749700.0000.00198.44
BHR-D266026600.0000.0026.50
RF-E266026600.0000.0025.27
VIVE26412114300.0000.002.73
PREF262261100.0000.0020.67
PGHY26110016100.0000.0022.06
RETL2616519600.0000.00240.85
BMAY260260000.0000.0030.93
IMCG260260000.0000.0068.56
JOUT260255500.0000.00119.90
FLGB25815810000.0000.0025.26
FSBW258258000.0000.0071.15
KWR257257000.0000.00236.97
NRXPW257257000.0000.004.02
GPOR253253000.0000.0064.58
PAWZ2531965700.0000.0080.44
CLNNW2522005200.0000.001.38
IHTA252252000.0000.009.81
INSI251251000.0000.0020.93
NMG251251000.0000.007.96
BNSO250250000.0000.006.89
NANR250250000.0000.0042.26
ROUS250250000.0000.0039.89
AVDE249249000.0000.0063.73
GLTR2491836600.0000.0095.63
DWSH247247000.0000.008.62
LEN.B246246000.0000.0078.41
OILK246246000.0000.0061.77
AKTX244241300.0000.001.74
ESCA244244000.0000.0023.24
KURE244244000.0000.0044.95
MITC244244000.0000.007.07
BSBK242242000.0000.0010.25
BYTS242242000.0000.009.65
EDOG242242000.0000.0024.70
LTRN241241000.0000.0014.98
NSS240240000.0000.0025.50
GECC2382003800.0000.003.43
MFIN238237100.0000.009.10
CPTA237237000.0000.0025.38
CSB237237000.0000.0060.84
DIVB2372043300.0000.0038.98
HAIL237228900.0000.0061.84
NYC237237010010.3300.0012.62
TRITW237237000.0000.001.26
GEOS236236000.0000.008.23
WHLM235235000.0000.005.03
FLUX234234000.0000.0010.98
CHMG2322062600.0000.0043.03
HZN232231100.0000.008.16
QELLW23210013200.0000.001.62
SENEA230230000.0000.0050.17
EMGF229229000.0000.0053.99
COVA228228000.0000.009.68
PBJ228228000.0000.0042.09
OSTR227227000.0000.009.64
TATT226226000.0000.005.75
MLAB224224000.0000.00265.51
CFO220220000.0000.0070.76
CYT220220000.0000.0017.53
EDIV220220000.0000.0030.24
FEMY220220000.0000.009.79
IBDP2191920000.0000.0026.35
PSCH217021700.0000.00196.85
VTA215215000.0000.0011.78
ELDN214214000.0000.007.98
UFAB214214000.0000.003.90
AGE213213000.0000.001.47
IETC2131320000.0000.0054.46
IMOS213213000.0000.0034.41
DLNG2112001100.0000.003.48
FCNCA211211000.0000.00856.50
PLBC211820300.0000.0029.99
FTC21011010000.0000.00108.34
SYLD210210000.0000.0064.13
VEGI210210000.0000.0039.82
WFH210021000.0000.0075.92
IVOO209207200.0000.00182.41
AIRR208208000.0000.0041.17
CIF208205300.0000.003.21
KXI208208000.0000.0061.02
SPFI207207000.0000.0023.49
ALX206206000.0000.00274.88
COKE206198800.0000.00400.90
FFA206206000.0000.0020.17
MSGM206206000.0000.0012.27
RFMZ206206000.0000.0020.26
ALLY-A205205000.0000.0025.60
VIOV205205000.0000.00184.94
WIP205205000.0000.0056.77
DRSK204204000.0000.0029.33
GHVIW204204000.0000.005.13
MPA204204000.0000.0015.59
TYG204204000.0000.0028.82
BIVI203203000.0000.0016.66
EDF203203000.0000.008.58
FTRI203203000.0000.0014.69
LGHLW203120200.0000.000.24
CCBG202202000.0000.0026.62
XLSR202202000.0000.0044.07
EEMO201201000.0000.0020.13
FEIM201201000.0000.009.17
JTD201201000.0000.0016.00
LQDH201201000.0000.0096.15
OXLCM201200100.0000.0025.12
VJET201201000.0000.0014.53
AGZD200200000.0000.0047.04
APSG=200200000.0000.0010.15
AQNA200200000.0000.0028.08
ASLEW200200000.0000.002.90
ASPL=200200000.0000.0010.54
ATIP+200200000.0000.002.20
AVCO200200000.0000.001.00
AZBL200200000.0000.0026.48
BIOT200200000.0000.009.68
BSGAU200200000.0000.0010.00
BSKYU200200000.0000.0010.10
BUFD200200000.0000.0020.75
BWAY200200000.0000.0010.34
CFFEU200200000.0000.0010.09
CFVIU200200000.0000.009.99
CHN200200000.0000.0029.53
COW200200000.0000.0037.35
CRHC+200200000.0000.001.18
DBEU200020000.0000.0034.96
DBP200200000.0000.0049.32
DBRG-G20010010000.0000.0025.45
DBV200200000.0000.0025.04
DMO200200000.0000.0015.44
DNOV200200000.0000.0034.61
DS-B200200000.0000.0026.50
DS-C200200000.0000.0024.53
DTB200200000.0000.0026.24
DTOCW200200000.0000.000.84
DVYE200200000.0000.0039.28
DWAW200200000.0000.0036.61
EBR.B200200000.0000.009.38
ECCX200200000.0000.0025.40
EDUC20010010000.0000.0013.48
ENNVU200200000.0000.0010.04
ETHO200020000.0000.0059.98
EUO200200000.0000.0023.51
EXD200200000.0000.0011.38
FACA200200000.0000.009.95
FNOV200200000.0000.0037.65
FRC-J200200000.0000.0026.99
FVIV=200200000.0000.0010.10
GBF200200000.0000.00122.06
GBRGW200200000.0000.000.29
GHYB200200000.0000.0050.17
GOAU200200000.0000.0019.60
GPL200200000.0000.000.67
GSST200200000.0000.0050.74
HAACW200200000.0000.001.74
HCIIW200200000.0000.001.07
HYI200200000.0000.0015.48
IBML200020000.0000.0026.09
IGAC200200000.0000.009.77
IGI200200000.0000.0021.35
IPOD=200200000.0000.0010.91
JCO200200000.0000.008.33
JEMD200200000.0000.008.12
LARK200200000.0000.0027.20
LMACU200200000.0000.0010.58
MCA200200000.0000.0015.54
MET-A200200000.0000.0026.32
MFV200200000.0000.006.78
MHF200200000.0000.008.22
NFLT200200000.0000.0025.48
NRK2001138710011.5910016.6314.11
NRZ-B200200000.0000.0025.03
NSA-A200200000.0000.0026.75
OTRAW200200000.0000.000.66
PCM200200000.0000.0011.94
PCQ20010010000.0000.0019.00
PFD200200000.0000.0016.58
PJAN200200000.0000.0032.42
PMT-B200200000.0000.0026.37
PPGHU200200000.0000.0010.04
PPTY200200000.0000.0034.76
PSA-N200200000.0000.0025.37
PSHG200200000.0000.005.55
PSPC=200200000.0000.0010.15
QPX200200000.0000.0027.86
REAX200200000.0000.009.05
RGT200020000.0000.0015.05
SEIX200200000.0000.0025.06
SHYL200200000.0000.0047.99
SMLV200200000.0000.00113.09
SMMU200200000.0000.0051.44
SPGS200200000.0000.009.79
SPLP20010010000.0000.0031.11
SPRQ+200200000.0000.001.85
SPSK200200000.0000.0020.09
SREA200200000.0000.0027.75
TAGS20010010000.0000.0024.63
TDSC200200000.0000.0026.71
THWWW200200000.0000.000.70
TIPZ200200000.0000.0065.45
TLTE200200000.0000.0064.93
TPSC200020000.0000.0033.75
TRTN-C200200000.0000.0027.23
TWNI+200200000.0000.000.88
TWNKW200200000.0000.002.50
VENAW200200000.0000.000.35
VTIQ200200000.0000.009.98
VXZ200200000.0000.0025.32
VYGG=200200000.0000.0010.31
XBAP200200000.0000.0026.50
YCBD-A200020000.0000.008.26
DFJ197197000.0000.0074.20
ERYP195195000.0000.004.79
ICBK1951009500.0000.0034.34
THCA1951653000.0000.0010.06
SAII193019300.0000.009.93
MDYG192192000.0000.0077.13
BME191191000.0000.0048.47
KRBP191019100.0000.0010.35
RSVAU191191000.0000.0022.93
KKR-C190019000.0000.0077.34
ODC1901018900.0000.0034.43
SCOAU190190000.0000.0010.13
EBIZ189186300.0000.0034.22
IACB+1898910000.0000.001.58
NIB189189000.0000.0028.14
SHE189018900.0000.00100.84
CATH188188000.0000.0053.26
DNL188188000.0000.0041.86
UTMD1884814000.0000.0085.67
BSVN186186000.0000.0017.23
COF-I186186000.0000.0026.88
CFFI185185000.0000.0051.59
SMBC183183000.0000.0046.42
DHS181018100.0000.0078.18
SDVY181181000.0000.0029.01
LDP180180000.0000.0027.23
GWRS179177200.0000.0016.51
QQH179179000.0000.0047.09
CNEY178178000.0000.005.68
CWBC178178000.0000.0013.00
GNTY1781681000.0000.0036.02
IMNM177175200.0000.0016.77
UKOMW1761416200.0000.000.29
SQNS1751047100.0000.005.88
VLDRW1751512400.0000.003.53
DUKB173173000.0000.0027.60
PSCT173017300.0000.00142.34
MKL1711591200.0000.001,176.00
STT-G1711007100.0000.0029.97
SMDV168168000.0000.0064.62
AHL-E1671006700.0000.0026.86
FXP167016700.0000.0029.65
AJAX+165165000.0000.001.93
FAPR164164000.0000.0030.68
LSEAW164016400.0000.000.32
UGL163016300.0000.0057.81
AAC=1611501100.0000.0010.00
SNRH1606010000.0000.009.80
BFIIW1591005900.0000.002.41
SPCX1591184100.0000.0029.16
DCRNU158158000.0000.0010.31
NERD157157000.0000.0031.36
BAUG155155000.0000.0031.48
ESG154151300.0000.00104.27
AIEQ152015200.0000.0041.60
PDEX152152000.0000.0029.61
T-A152152000.0000.0027.07
FEDU151151000.0000.000.94
NYCB-A151151000.0000.0029.06
PSCD151015100.0000.00116.84
DFAT150150000.0000.0044.77
FDEU150150000.0000.0013.68
PCTTU150150000.0000.0035.63
SWAN150150000.0000.0034.07
PLPC1492012900.0000.0076.31
AGBAR148014800.0000.000.38
JVAL148148000.0000.0035.96
LFT147579000.0000.004.40
VACC145145000.0000.0015.47
JAX144144000.0000.0011.42
FRI1431412900.0000.0028.21
VRP143143000.0000.0026.27
OPT142142000.0000.007.62
ENZL141140100.0000.0061.45
ALIM140140000.0000.009.19
LMPX139139000.0000.0015.81
XMMO137137000.0000.0084.51
GLU1351003500.0000.0020.79
MET-F1351003500.0000.0026.72
AMHCW134134000.0000.001.15
OFLX134413000.0000.00161.81
ZEV+134134000.0000.001.74
EMP133133000.0000.0025.70
BATL132508200.0000.0014.54
BSCS1321003200.0000.0023.03
NXP132132000.0000.0018.29
MOG.A131666500.0000.0085.38
SPDV1311003100.0000.0030.24
ALAC1301003000.0000.0011.17
CCB130130000.0000.0030.89
ISDR130130000.0000.0025.78
NWFL130389200.0000.0025.37
GLDI129418800.0000.008.58
PZG129129000.0000.001.02
RTM129129000.0000.00164.64
WFC-R129129000.0000.0028.65
AGGY128012800.0000.0052.10
HSDT128128000.0000.0016.52
SAL128128000.0000.0048.27
SDG128128000.0000.0098.92
PRSRU127127000.0000.0010.00
GXTG1261101600.0000.0051.77
SRDX126126000.0000.0054.06
IPHA1251002500.0000.003.44
RYH125012500.0000.00291.07
EFT124124000.0000.0014.27
DUOT1232010300.0000.0010.21
LEAP123123000.0000.0010.61
SWT123123000.0000.00119.23
BITQ122122000.0000.0022.29
FDRR122122000.0000.0041.91
IYK1221081400.0000.00180.77
RDIV122012200.0000.0041.34
DFAC121121000.0000.0026.61
FCAP121121000.0000.0046.03
RLY121121000.0000.0028.68
EDI120120000.0000.009.24
IGIC120120000.0000.009.09
TFLO120625800.0000.0050.27
SGDJ117117000.0000.0045.06
CBH116116000.0000.0010.32
FDG116116000.0000.0081.16
IHDG116116000.0000.0044.05
JPHY116116000.0000.0052.15
KAPR115115000.0000.0027.86
SRTS1151001500.0000.004.42
DCUE113734000.0000.0098.83
GS-J113113000.0000.0027.32
HUGS112112000.0000.009.78
IX112112000.0000.0087.09
JOFF112112000.0000.009.71
MS-I112112000.0000.0029.50
CANE111111000.0000.008.24
CPAC1111001100.0000.006.28
TEKK1111001100.0000.009.75
ATRI110110000.0000.00614.90
AZYO110110000.0000.0010.48
IBBQ110510500.0000.0025.51
RPT-D110110000.0000.0057.45
VIIAU110110000.0000.0010.15
HAACU109109000.0000.0010.42
HEI.A109106300.0000.00131.58
NVR109793000.0024,817.484,817.66
XTNT109108100.0000.001.70
AMTBB107107000.0000.0019.45
ATAX107107000.0000.006.91
HBCP106106000.0000.0038.70
MOLN106106000.0000.0019.41
ALTU105105000.0000.009.80
EPR-C105105000.0000.0026.66
NHICW105105000.0000.001.72
PGJ105105000.0000.0058.92
PID105105000.0000.0017.85
VACQW105105000.0000.002.45
XHE105510000.0000.00129.36
PSF104104000.0000.0030.43
RTPZ+104104000.0000.001.81
SPPP104102200.0000.0018.50
CORP103103000.0000.00114.15
GANX103103000.0000.009.84
MPX103103000.0000.0017.03
TILT103103000.0000.00169.84
AINC102100200.0000.0019.50
FLC102102000.0000.0024.22
GMF102102000.0000.00133.47
IDIV102100200.0000.0010.23
PTY102102000.0000.0019.93
QRTEP102772500.0000.00108.25
WCBR102102000.0000.0024.73
BEEMW101101000.0000.0031.77
ITM101100100.0000.0051.73
JO101101000.0000.0043.39
LINX101101000.0000.007.71
NVFY101101000.0000.003.00
PAVMZ101101000.0000.005.00
PIE101101000.0000.0026.75
PRFX101101000.0000.003.09
PUK-A101101000.0000.0028.13
PXE101101000.0000.0018.81
QUS101101000.0000.00118.48
ACGLO100100000.0000.0026.25
ACR-D100100000.0000.0025.34
ACTDW100100000.0000.001.71
AEB100100000.0000.0025.71
AFINO100100000.0000.0026.13
AFINP100100000.0000.0026.49
AIZN100100000.0000.0027.29
ALIN-B100100000.0000.0023.99
AMPGW100100000.0000.001.74
AMYT100010000.0000.0011.79
ANEW100100000.0000.0045.74
AUBN100010000.0000.0034.91
AVAN+100100000.0000.001.05
AVSF100100000.0000.0049.94
AXS-E100100000.0000.0025.67
AZBJ100100000.0000.0026.20
BBDO100100000.0000.004.66
BC-A100100000.0000.0030.13
BGSX+100100000.0000.000.88
BIT100100000.0000.0018.69
BKAG100100000.0000.0049.43
BLW100100000.0000.0017.00
BML-G100100000.0000.0023.69
BML-H100100000.0000.0023.77
BOAC100100000.0000.009.79
BOAC=100100000.0000.0010.44
BRCN100100000.0000.003.03
BSML100100000.0000.0025.25
BWG100100000.0000.0012.65
CBAH=100100000.0000.009.96
CCV=100100000.0000.0010.53
CEA100100000.0000.0021.80
CELP100100000.0000.002.52
CFXA100100000.0000.00187.38
CHSCP100100000.0000.0029.61
CIM-A100010000.0000.0025.31
CIM-C100100000.0000.0025.68
CLAS100100000.0000.009.74
CMRE-E100100000.0000.0027.73
CTDD100100000.0000.0026.45
CXH100100000.0000.0010.15
DDMXW100100000.0000.001.58
DFEB100100000.0000.0034.17
DFNL100100000.0000.0030.17
DFPH100100000.0000.009.99
DGNS100100000.0000.0010.32
DLCA100100000.0000.009.68
DLNG-A100100000.0000.0025.54
DLR-K100100000.0000.0028.24
DMB100100000.0000.0014.64
DTE#100100000.0000.00110.70
DTOC100100000.0000.009.77
EAOA100100000.0000.0033.45
ECF10099100.0000.0014.96
ECON100100000.0000.0028.01
EFAS100100000.0000.0016.43
EGPT100100000.0000.0025.50
ELTK100100000.0000.005.86
EMCB100100000.0000.0076.28
EMF100100000.0000.0019.83
EMHY100100000.0000.0045.74
EMNT100100000.0000.00100.64
EMO100100000.0000.0023.18
ENVIW100100000.0000.001.04
ENX100100000.0000.0012.86
EOT100100000.0000.0022.14
EPHYU100100000.0000.0010.06
ETI-100100000.0000.0027.42
ETO100100000.0000.0029.11
EUSB100100000.0000.0049.64
EWK100100000.0000.0022.33
EWO100100000.0000.0024.54
EYESW100100000.0000.001.23
FAUG100100000.0000.0036.83
FCEF100100000.0000.0025.39
FCTR100100000.0000.0034.49
FDHY100100000.0000.0055.98
FFEB100100000.0000.0036.31
FFSG100100000.0000.0036.09
FFTI100100000.0000.0024.15
FISR100010000.0000.0031.20
FLDR100100000.0000.0050.86
FMBIO100100000.0000.0028.02
FMF100100000.0000.0048.84
FMHI100100000.0000.0056.14
FPRO100010000.0000.0023.64
FREEW100100000.0000.002.17
FRTY100100000.0000.0020.93
FRXB+100100000.0000.001.40
FSST100100000.0000.0020.11
FTAAU100100000.0000.0010.14
FTCVW100100000.0000.003.17
FTOCW100010000.0000.002.40
FUMB100100000.0000.0020.16
FUND100100000.0000.008.45
FUSE+100100000.0000.001.40
FVC100100000.0000.0035.99
GGPIU100100000.0000.009.96
GREK100100000.0000.0028.86
GRP=100100000.0000.0066.52
GSL-B100100000.0000.0025.51
GSLD100100000.0000.0025.90
GURE100100000.0000.006.33
HAUZ100100000.0000.0029.55
HBMD100100000.0000.0016.25
HEGD100100000.0000.0017.98
HLAL100010000.0000.0037.26
HPF100100000.0000.0021.58
HSCZ100100000.0000.0036.43
HTPA100100000.0000.009.75
HUGS+100100000.0000.001.07
HYTR100100000.0000.0024.22
IAF100010000.0000.006.49
IBDR100100000.0000.0026.57
IBDU100100000.0000.0026.72
IBHC100100000.0000.0024.78
IBHD100100000.0000.0024.83
ICOL100100000.0000.0010.14
IEAWW100100000.0000.002.08
IIGV100100000.0000.0027.48
ILCB100010000.0000.0060.31
IMTB100100000.0000.0051.41
IQDY100100000.0000.0031.60
IVA100100000.0000.0013.87
IYLD100100000.0000.0024.17
JJM100100000.0000.0059.03
KAHC=100100000.0000.0010.02
KARO100100000.0000.0036.50
KBWR100100000.0000.0060.78
KDFI100100000.0000.0021.87
KOCT100100000.0000.0026.78
LAWS10010008856.2200.0056.14
LDSF100100000.0000.0020.24
LEMB100100000.0000.0043.58
LEVLP100100000.0000.0027.03
LJAQW100010000.0000.000.79
LMACA100100000.0000.0010.18
LMACW100100000.0000.002.22
LQDI100100000.0000.0029.45
LUXAW100100000.0000.001.26
MAACW100100000.0000.001.47
MDLQ100100000.0000.002.01
MH-D100100000.0000.0013.63
MHN100100000.0000.0014.72
MIND100100000.0000.002.05
MITT-C100100000.0000.0024.06
MLAC100100000.0000.009.90
MSDAW100100000.0000.001.44
NBA10010001008.2110011.789.99
NBB100100000.0000.0023.17
NBH100100000.0000.0016.50
NBO100100000.0000.0013.23
NCA100100000.0000.0010.66
NDRAW100100000.0000.000.53
NHF-A100100000.0000.0022.39
NIMC100100000.0000.00104.06
NKG100100000.0000.0013.90
NSTB+100100000.0000.002.05
NUBD100100000.0000.0026.09
NUO100100000.0000.0016.32
NUV10010001009.4110013.5411.50
OPINL100010000.0000.0027.00
OXLCP100100000.0000.0025.00
PAB100100000.0000.0050.63
PATI100100000.0000.0011.44
PBT100100000.0000.005.44
PFL100100000.0000.0012.73
PJUN100100000.0000.0030.98
PKB100100000.0000.0049.14
PRPC100100000.0000.009.78
PRSRW100100000.0000.000.90
PSA-F100100000.0000.0026.80
PSA-O100010000.0000.0025.93
PSAGW100100000.0000.001.09
PSB-Z100100000.0000.0027.72
PUCKU100100000.0000.0010.28
PUCKW100100000.0000.000.64
PULS100100000.0000.0049.75
QDEC100100000.0000.0021.64
QVAL100100000.0000.0034.01
QVCD100100000.0000.0026.08
RFDI100100000.0000.0070.96
RFM100100000.0000.0023.67
RFV100100000.0000.0092.30
RMCF100100000.0000.007.57
ROCRW100100000.0000.001.81
ROT+100100000.0000.001.30
RVNU100100000.0000.0029.49
SB-D100100000.0000.0025.61
SBLKZ100100000.0000.0025.36
SCX100100000.0000.009.34
SIVBP100100000.0000.0027.04
SIXH100100000.0000.0029.89
SJIJ100100000.0000.0026.38
SMB100100000.0000.0018.04
SPAQ100100000.0000.009.82
SPKBW100100000.0000.001.30
SPLP-A100100000.0000.0023.45
SPVU100100000.0000.0041.79
SSBI100010000.0000.0014.20
STCN100100000.0000.002.05
STPC=100100000.0000.0010.30
STRRP100100000.0000.009.37
SUMR100100000.0000.0012.58
SVACW100100000.0000.001.96
SZNE100100000.0000.0037.65
TADS100100000.0000.0029.32
TCACU100100000.0000.0010.07
TDSD100100000.0000.0027.57
TFC-R100100000.0000.0026.66
TGH-A100100000.0000.0026.86
TGRW100100000.0000.0032.41
THMAW100100000.0000.001.40
TLC100100000.0000.006.00
TNP-F100100000.0000.0025.00
TOKE100100000.0000.0017.96
TPIF100100000.0000.0029.42
TPZ100100000.0000.0013.80
TSCAP100100000.0000.0026.51
TVE100100000.0000.0025.93
TWO-A100100000.0000.0026.55
ULST100100000.0000.0040.48
VELO100100000.0000.009.71
VER-F100100000.0000.0025.60
VFIN100100000.0000.0011.70
VNLA100010000.0000.0050.19
VNO-L100100000.0000.0025.84
VOC100100000.0000.004.47
VTN100100000.0000.0013.87
WFC-Z100100000.0000.0026.18
WHLRP100100000.0000.0015.05
WRB-F100100000.0000.0027.16
WWJD100100000.0000.0035.98
XMHQ100100000.0000.0076.66
ZTR100100000.0000.009.97
MNPR99831600.0000.006.29
MOTV9999000.0000.009.73
PRPB+9898000.0000.001.35
RTH9809800.0000.00173.43
IGN9709700.0000.0073.14
SFTW+9696000.0000.001.52
ATH-A9595000.0000.0029.36
FRC-L9595000.0000.0026.27
GIGE9409400.0000.0038.75
ZIVO9209200.0000.004.40
BJK9191000.0000.0054.21
IBEX9191000.0000.0018.91
VERY9191000.0000.008.08
WSBCP9191000.0000.0028.07
MOTV=9009000.0000.0010.01
AXR8888000.0000.0012.61
FXNC8808800.0000.0019.71
OTRA8808800.0000.0010.00
SMMD8808800.0000.0066.36
TWOA8888000.0000.009.95
MET-E8787000.0000.0027.75
SPAQ=8686000.0000.0010.09
AEL-A8484000.0000.0027.85
QTUM8408400.0000.0049.10
BSJP8383000.0000.0024.68
FINS8383000.0000.0018.33
GLRY8282000.0000.0029.39
HAWX8282000.0000.0033.06
HUSV8208200.0000.0031.52
PEZ8282000.0000.0092.39
SWBK=8108100.0000.0010.14
DGP8008000.0000.0037.57
EDAP8027800.0000.006.96
MUDSW8080000.0000.004.15
DGRE7979000.0000.0030.09
FNX7807800.0000.0099.55
FXG7807800.0000.0056.98
ALTY7777000.0000.0013.67
BHFAL7777000.0000.0028.01
CATC77770486.7500.0087.20
NKX7777010013.3710019.1916.32
YTRA7777000.0000.002.48
ATTO7607600.0000.0023.80
AMER7575000.0000.0030.69
ISCF7474000.0000.0036.80
NEXI7474000.0000.0015.67
WCC-A7407400.0000.0031.14
DBL7272000.0000.0019.67
DDT7207200.0000.0026.27
PBFS7272000.0000.0012.30
LUXE7107100.0000.0031.36
SNOA7070000.0000.007.52
FRLN69501900.0000.009.04
JJN6969000.0000.0023.81
LCTU6926700.0000.0049.23
RFG6706700.0000.00224.73
TCI6606600.0000.0030.01
TGP-B6464000.0000.0027.74
BFC6363000.0000.0072.25
KEY-I6363000.0000.0030.95
ERES6206200.0000.009.79
KBA6262000.0000.0047.04
USLM6262000.0000.00138.95
GPAC6161000.0000.009.73
LDRS6161000.0000.0027.80
MCB6161000.0000.0063.83
OBCI6106100.0000.0012.92
RXI61421900.0000.00171.15
DHIL6006000.0000.00171.81
HOMZ6006000.0000.0039.98
NGCAU6060000.0000.0010.54
SVACU6060000.0000.0010.30
DRUA5959000.0000.0025.66
SRC-A5959000.0000.0026.11
FTXN5858000.0000.0018.70
LBPH5858000.0000.008.50
FIDI5757000.0000.0021.20
IEHS5705700.0000.0041.31
PNRG5656000.0000.0046.99
GIG5555000.0000.009.85
MPV5454000.0000.0013.54
TDIV5452200.0000.0056.67
AMNB5353000.0000.0033.00
MDWT5315200.0000.0040.01
TLTD5353000.0000.0073.64
KSMT5252000.0000.009.91
PVL5205200.0000.001.92
RZA5252000.0000.0027.22
TWND5205200.0000.009.94
ALL-H5050000.0000.0028.10
CFACU5050000.0000.0010.47
CMF5005000.0000.0062.55
FLTW5005000.0000.0043.95
GLOG-A5005000.0000.0025.77
GNMA5050000.0000.0049.97
GOAC5005000.0000.009.77
KURI5050000.0000.009.94
LATN5050000.0000.0010.14
PCK5050000.0000.009.56
PRFZ5050000.0000.00188.46
TGP-A5005000.0000.0026.14
USB-P5050000.0000.0028.52
VMAC5050000.0000.009.99
ZWRKU5005000.0000.009.98
EAI4949000.0000.0025.43
WTM4949000.0000.001,133.36
CRD.B4848000.0000.008.75
DXR4804800.0000.0010.63
GRN4848000.0000.0021.82
JRSH4848000.0000.006.49
BTRSW474702004.072005.244.46
DFAS4747000.0000.0058.12
TARO4747000.0000.0071.85
FLV4545000.0000.0059.88
ISIG4545000.0000.008.01
STPC+4545000.0000.001.61
SPGM4444000.0000.0055.44
CPUH=4304300.0000.0010.09
TSCBP4343000.0000.0026.59
IGBH4242000.0000.0025.27
MXC4204200.0000.009.11
QEFA4204200.0000.0076.15
SGOC41202100.0000.002.20
VOYA-B4141000.0000.0028.72
ARDC4040000.0000.0016.23
ARKR4004000.0000.0019.80
AVCT4040000.0000.005.95
CVII=4004000.0000.0010.00
ECNS4040000.0000.0057.40
NEBCW4040000.0000.002.34
SOLN4040000.0000.0050.64
HITI3939000.0000.008.02
CHSCO3838000.0000.0028.22
JMOM3737000.0000.0043.08
AENZ3636000.0000.001.56
GCOW3636000.0000.0031.66
GLL3603600.0000.0034.47
PAPR3603600.0000.0028.42
VIRC3636000.0000.003.31
TBCPU3535000.0000.009.98
AMOM3403400.0000.0036.33
BIP-A3434000.0000.0026.26
DUK-A3434000.0000.0028.69
IEME3303300.0000.0038.32
SKOR3303300.0000.0054.01
BRID3232000.0000.0013.85
CAS3232000.0000.009.88
FFC3232000.0000.0022.50
HMLP-A3232000.0000.0026.50
PBUS3262600.0000.0043.49
DTN3003000.0000.0096.90
GBLD3003000.0000.0025.52
GNACU3030000.0000.0010.08
KEJI3003000.0000.0021.87
PLAT3003000.0000.0048.54
SMID3023700.0000.0021.77
BIBL2802800.0000.0042.34
BTA2828000.0000.0013.56
APTV-A2727000.0000.00175.32
IRMD2727000.0000.0028.18
NES2724300.0000.002.10
XWEB2702700.0000.00185.01
BTAL2525000.0000.0016.78
CVV2522300.0000.004.29
IPOF=2525000.0000.0010.58
ASRV2402400.0000.003.90
ILTB24121200.0000.0071.94
EVX2302300.0000.00141.54
WAFDP2302300.0000.0026.79
AGNCN2202200.0000.0026.95
DAUG2222000.0000.0034.27
HMG2222000.000