Cboe Global Markets

Cboe EDGA U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
222,454,262
Orders
394,135,816

This list was last updated 2021-03-08 01:20:08.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
SNDL8,925,9103,246,4865,679,42400.0000.001.15
BCS8,738,230699,9508,038,28000.0000.009.54
EYES8,552,1724,784,2753,767,89700.0000.005.14
ZOM3,709,615663,6203,045,99500.0000.001.86
SQQQ3,436,6063,273,625162,98100.0000.0015.07
CTRM3,302,333606,2352,696,09800.0000.000.83
UVXY2,004,3061,917,91886,38800.0000.008.73
VXX1,917,9671,660,257257,71000.0000.0015.11
QQQ1,760,5801,421,886338,69400.0000.00308.54
EEM1,701,4631,562,635138,82800.0000.0053.88
SPY1,622,8601,387,538235,32200.0000.00383.99
NAKD1,578,858260,8821,317,97600.0000.000.85
NIO1,478,040892,356585,68400.0000.0038.49
IEMG1,397,5451,101,101296,44400.0000.0064.84
NCLH1,339,5921,145,624193,96800.0000.0028.97
XLF1,145,6431,033,510112,13300.0000.0033.71
PLTR998,673661,184337,48900.0000.0024.08
HYG821,162634,134187,02800.0000.0086.60
ITUB804,249772,49531,75400.0000.004.84
ARKK789,939700,10789,83200.0000.00117.11
TSLA770,242657,446112,79600.0000.00596.14
ING759,894746,99212,90200.0000.0012.00
ONTX744,485177,132567,35300.0000.001.01
FUBO742,453691,86650,58700.0000.0029.83
IWM725,393701,90923,48400.0000.00218.01
GE702,658681,67120,98700.0000.0013.62
XPEV650,695557,14793,54800.0000.0028.07
LQD648,159624,48123,67800.0000.00129.77
UWMC644,59369,637574,95600.0000.008.68
HPE625,670625,26140900.0000.0014.40
TQQQ625,603558,57767,02600.0000.0083.59
BBD607,397603,4953,90200.0000.004.40
SENS604,079338,048266,03100.0000.002.58
BKR603,591595,1738,41800.0000.0024.34
TLT590,649574,58516,06400.0000.00138.44
FCX589,953565,67724,27600.0000.0035.02
T584,583569,18215,40100.0000.0029.59
GNUS582,002333,196248,80600.0000.001.76
OPEN571,672442,514129,15800.0000.0021.68
OSCR551,299267,970283,32900.0000.0031.01
SLV536,934362,084174,85000.0000.0023.40
LKCO529,491162,576366,91500.0000.001.01
FPRX528,136525,2342,90200.0000.0037.76
SLB524,127262,004262,12300.0000.0029.07
SQ523,648510,75712,89100.0000.00217.73
XLE507,831464,91142,92000.0000.0052.95
FXI505,646435,36270,28400.0000.0048.81
CCL503,755401,071102,68400.0000.0026.25
AAPL499,899399,566100,33300.0000.00121.34
FB489,208482,5046,70400.0000.00264.40
PBR473,915464,7249,19100.0000.007.76
AMC472,327423,08149,24600.0000.008.06
AAL470,602443,43527,16700.0000.0020.56
ASHR468,649152,561316,08800.0000.0040.24
VRM466,266246,806219,46000.0000.0031.97
XBI463,114450,64912,46500.0000.00138.99
CCIV442,310385,94056,37000.0000.0024.50
NOK434,783354,25780,52600.0000.003.86
TNXP425,26989,052336,21700.0000.001.01
QS421,043253,888167,15500.0000.0044.41
FRSGU421,035383,94937,08600.0000.0010.02
IPOE419,414226,982192,43200.0000.0017.39
PINS396,963386,29810,66500.0000.0068.06
GME394,033366,43827,59500.0000.00137.65
EFA392,602378,30414,29800.0000.0074.66
BAC391,371377,57413,79700.0000.0036.88
GSX388,549339,00349,54600.0000.0092.24
TSM372,157362,2809,87700.0000.00120.97
VZ371,425369,4911,93400.0000.0056.00
SDS369,574361,2518,32300.0000.0011.60
PLUG367,290302,94164,34900.0000.0039.44
RIOT364,264342,38121,88300.0000.0039.91
GDX363,702259,384104,31800.0000.0031.69
QID362,599279,41983,18000.0000.0028.43
TWTR360,450346,69313,75700.0000.0066.97
VCIT355,554346,5758,97900.0000.0093.41
UBER354,734347,3877,34700.0000.0055.55
F352,725334,49318,23200.0000.0012.27
BA348,690333,83614,85400.0000.00222.24
CLF341,618337,3924,22600.0000.0014.11
ABEV336,005323,82512,18000.0000.002.71
VIXY332,050326,4145,63600.0000.0012.38
VIAC329,869293,71736,15200.0000.0074.24
NEM329,767327,7192,04800.0000.0056.74
NNDM328,867239,37189,49600.0000.007.63
PSQ327,728326,4831,24500.0000.0014.50
IEF325,405319,0106,39500.0000.00114.42
SPCE320,576249,44971,12700.0000.0027.62
BABA314,412308,8335,57900.0000.00233.81
EWZ312,452310,5891,86300.0000.0032.99
XTLB311,820101,459210,36100.0000.003.98
SNAP307,208299,6787,53000.0000.0057.44
LAZR306,230240,77265,45800.0000.0022.74
GLOG306,136286,90519,23100.0000.005.83
SLQT304,90697,934206,97200.0000.0026.48
JNK303,552266,45337,09900.0000.00108.19
PTON301,599298,3293,27000.0000.00105.16
MU298,953287,14411,80900.0000.0088.88
PYPL295,112289,6395,47300.0000.00239.70
VEA293,148119,588173,56000.0000.0048.53
VALE292,023258,47133,55200.0000.0017.73
SWN291,111202,49588,61600.0000.003.96
FUTU289,219232,51456,70500.0000.00142.38
BAH286,025285,92210300.0000.0076.68
ARKG284,010274,8429,16800.0000.0085.30
ADXS282,28614,797267,48900.0000.000.68
MSFT277,585251,35926,22600.0000.00231.50
BSX272,170271,42874200.0000.0039.31
LI271,188249,91421,27400.0000.0022.34
SOS270,488153,380117,10800.0000.006.52
MRO269,506234,76634,74000.0000.0012.98
DNN268,515134,459134,05600.0000.001.01
RLX267,78288,930178,85200.0000.0016.11
EWA264,392259,4574,93500.0000.0025.16
CRM264,024254,2119,81300.0000.00210.61
STPK263,686199,34664,34000.0000.0024.97
MARA259,832242,82217,01000.0000.0030.00
TME256,926102,002154,92400.0000.0026.02
DIS255,151250,2084,94300.0000.00194.35
QEP252,450250,7101,74000.0000.004.27
SLGG251,569127,747123,82200.0000.005.84
QTT248,362157,56490,79800.0000.002.46
XLK246,387237,9768,41100.0000.00128.93
GEVO245,536198,94646,59000.0000.007.41
FTCH244,387216,94527,44200.0000.0055.50
DKNG243,903237,4346,46900.0000.0059.20
SOXL241,728221,57820,15000.0000.0032.73
ORCL239,744222,20417,54000.0000.0070.17
BNGO238,370197,18041,19000.0000.007.35
XOM237,163218,08619,07700.0000.0060.90
ZNGA232,965227,6535,31200.0000.0010.08
ADM232,833207,48525,34800.0000.0057.59
GWAC229,315219,6839,63200.0000.0011.01
ET226,936214,55312,38300.0000.008.11
VICI223,457222,3271,13000.0000.0029.20
INTC221,482203,43218,05000.0000.0060.72
SIRI221,444216,4614,98300.0000.005.91
FSR221,145158,26062,88500.0000.0021.41
JD220,038217,3742,66400.0000.0090.68
ABNB218,542211,4177,12500.0000.00179.88
RIG218,132174,47743,65500.0000.004.26
MDLA218,112148,70669,40600.0000.0031.90
AUY217,671114,653103,01800.0000.004.29
NET217,093213,1583,93500.0000.0067.02
GTE216,21927,962188,25700.0000.000.80
EWH215,505211,2904,21500.0000.0026.57
WFC215,484206,2349,25000.0000.0037.43
AES215,375212,1143,26100.0000.0025.99
WTI214,732146,49168,24100.0000.004.56
CAN213,816155,19458,62200.0000.0020.35
AMAT213,688208,3965,29200.0000.00113.68
BEKE210,003196,99913,00400.0000.0052.66
NVTA208,014200,7107,30400.0000.0034.13
DISCA206,098131,61674,48200.0000.0063.90
OCGN205,808147,55858,25000.0000.009.60
RCL205,506196,6818,82500.0000.0086.60
FCEL205,188168,59636,59200.0000.0013.17
MTCH203,127202,68644100.0000.00146.20
TLRY201,077161,39139,68600.0000.0021.50
METX200,825129,06671,75900.0000.002.28
QCOM199,207192,4916,71600.0000.00129.96
NAK198,86370,907127,95600.0000.000.66
CSCO198,645192,9845,66100.0000.0046.25
SNOW197,875186,43111,44400.0000.00238.47
AMD197,087168,47528,61200.0000.0078.60
AGG197,086134,76362,32300.0000.00114.28
VGSH195,248109,00786,24100.0000.0061.52
PCG193,614192,3551,25900.0000.0010.86
TZA192,805190,0992,70600.0000.0036.97
LYFT191,169184,3626,80700.0000.0064.12
PRPL190,599106,92783,67200.0000.0031.16
ITRM190,011177,18712,82400.0000.001.43
SYN189,70455,277134,42700.0000.000.55
TMUS189,275184,6444,63100.0000.00124.68
KMI184,856175,5379,31900.0000.0015.87
DOCU184,317181,5762,74100.0000.00204.28
RF182,976181,2831,69300.0000.0020.91
V181,348180,74460400.0000.00215.31
GPS181,328157,54423,78400.0000.0027.31
PACB180,716173,1837,53300.0000.0029.58
BND180,24361,442118,80100.0000.0085.07
XLP179,917175,3514,56600.0000.0064.71
OXY179,717153,50026,21700.0000.0031.19
ICLN178,220157,51120,70900.0000.0022.95
DBC178,130176,6651,46500.0000.0017.37
GBIL177,954177,75420000.0000.00100.13
FSLY177,856173,2324,62400.0000.0064.83
GUSH177,564171,0556,50900.0000.0087.05
BIDU177,521170,7226,79900.0000.00264.02
BIOL175,41945,284130,13500.0000.000.76
MRNA173,506166,8526,65400.0000.00132.28
AGNC173,203161,63311,57000.0000.0015.90
GLUU172,870172,00786300.0000.0012.51
SOXS172,376165,7716,60500.0000.0013.27
BILI171,419168,6662,75300.0000.00118.38
SAN171,35677,36993,98700.0000.003.68
TRIP171,032152,13018,90200.0000.0051.52
FOXA170,59585,20885,38700.0000.0041.31
IDEX170,359105,56164,79800.0000.002.84
SOLO168,649136,34032,30900.0000.005.05
CS167,734166,92481000.0000.0013.90
MP167,247162,0595,18800.0000.0039.01
EVFM167,22051,496115,72400.0000.002.25
JAGX166,31036,377129,93300.0000.001.60
BBVA166,225140,93225,29300.0000.005.72
PFE165,878159,4026,47600.0000.0034.38
SU164,721162,6832,03800.0000.0021.99
KO164,451160,2904,16100.0000.0050.78
EWC164,354153,20711,14700.0000.0033.13
PDBC163,361107,47355,88800.0000.0018.04
CTXR163,05669,80093,25600.0000.001.77
INFO162,450149,83212,61800.0000.0090.81
GSAT162,14998,23763,91200.0000.001.42
NKLA158,654131,77126,88300.0000.0014.98
PSTH158,613143,32415,28900.0000.0028.01
IAU158,15795,98262,17500.0000.0016.18
KR157,429151,9235,50600.0000.0034.45
NVDA156,370144,25712,11300.0000.00498.41
SDC155,944125,32230,62200.0000.0010.10
BLNK154,649149,3945,25500.0000.0030.20
ARKW153,866148,0125,85400.0000.00146.08
BP151,711150,6561,05500.0000.0026.78
CMCSA151,454146,1165,33800.0000.0055.04
ATVI151,406149,6841,72200.0000.0092.57
BE151,291148,1123,17900.0000.0025.62
APHA150,533144,0426,49100.0000.0015.89
CLPS150,33783,26867,06900.0000.004.28
TTOO150,33553,58896,74700.0000.001.65
ACST149,93631,551118,38500.0000.000.62
MVIS147,994142,3455,64900.0000.0012.90
VUZI147,828109,60338,22500.0000.0016.24
DVN145,448141,7703,67800.0000.0025.62
NOVN145,19220,641124,55100.0000.001.43
AZN144,571140,3424,22900.0000.0048.07
VWO143,414139,8823,53200.0000.0052.65
MCHI143,383137,1466,23700.0000.0085.25
JPM142,652130,41712,23500.0000.00150.91
JMIA142,589132,39210,19700.0000.0037.35
WMB142,000141,23876200.0000.0024.25
CVE141,872141,55531700.0000.008.21
SIFY141,71483,81957,89500.0000.003.68
IEFA141,678139,2862,39200.0000.0070.91
ISR141,36461,13380,23100.0000.001.02
U140,533134,2926,24100.0000.0094.20
MA140,482139,92955300.0000.00361.17
GM140,181114,66625,51500.0000.0053.68
GGB140,092137,3702,72200.0000.004.89
COP139,841135,1284,71300.0000.0058.36
RUN139,478134,0705,40800.0000.0052.46
KMPH139,02126,500112,52100.0000.009.90
MRVL138,546125,90012,64600.0000.0041.50
RIDE138,226114,41923,80700.0000.0016.81
OIBR.C138,02877,85360,17500.0000.001.78
NLSN137,084134,9712,11300.0000.0024.95
ASRT137,00621,897115,10900.0000.000.91
EWJ136,933122,33314,60000.0000.0068.15
RKT135,682105,34530,33700.0000.0025.00
IJR134,80398,64536,15800.0000.00107.03
SH134,649133,4451,20400.0000.0017.41
SCHW133,732126,9316,80100.0000.0065.04
AEZS133,70341,69192,01200.0000.000.94
XLU133,602123,16910,43300.0000.0059.68
PDD133,594131,1102,48400.0000.00156.73
COST133,500128,3825,11800.0000.00317.32
TXN132,685126,8115,87400.0000.00167.90
APPS132,436129,0463,39000.0000.0074.00
NKE131,260127,0054,25500.0000.00133.44
COF131,052129,9481,10400.0000.00127.77
TIGR130,082121,8918,19100.0000.0019.26
MIK129,512118,00311,50900.0000.0021.79
TAN129,392128,80458800.0000.0087.24
KOPN128,97081,06747,90300.0000.008.36
HPQ128,329126,1102,21900.0000.0030.00
CVS127,948126,1641,78400.0000.0070.61
DDOG127,785117,55710,22800.0000.0082.26
CL127,670122,5315,13900.0000.0076.08
SE127,292125,8241,46800.0000.00229.00
JBLU126,805124,6182,18700.0000.0018.67
BSV126,55028,70197,84900.0000.0082.25
UAL126,545119,9566,58900.0000.0050.61
TGT126,442123,6952,74700.0000.00172.75
INPX125,18472,07553,10900.0000.001.14
SHY124,975124,22475100.0000.0086.26
XLI124,879119,3745,50500.0000.0092.99
FNGD123,128114,2938,83500.0000.003.99
SHIP122,36255,36366,99900.0000.001.10
AMCR121,840119,2152,62500.0000.0011.61
GOLD121,722119,8471,87500.0000.0019.82
MS121,482113,4098,07300.0000.0080.86
VCSH121,312113,3807,93200.0000.0082.48
PSAC120,94884,51036,43800.0000.0011.87
HOL120,87366,66454,20900.0000.0013.11
AVGR120,43940,09980,34000.0000.001.47
XLNX120,436119,82361300.0000.00119.89
TDOC120,386117,9952,39100.0000.00189.40
HYLB120,17498,84921,32500.0000.0049.73
WKHS119,79096,24523,54500.0000.0013.70
XLV118,630117,84378700.0000.00112.94
PRCH118,29888,73629,56200.0000.0016.95
FANG118,257117,1391,11800.0000.0085.27
BFT118,235107,08411,15100.0000.0015.36
ON118,148113,1744,97400.0000.0038.83
CRWD117,860113,2614,59900.0000.00183.40
Z117,608113,1194,48900.0000.00135.26
XOP116,73894,89921,83900.0000.0090.01
SBUX116,284112,1074,17700.0000.00105.27
HCA116,243116,08116200.0000.00183.74
ACTC116,22464,98951,23500.0000.0016.61
VEU116,075115,39967600.0000.0060.30
TPGY115,87597,53718,33800.0000.0018.05
DHI115,673113,5292,14400.0000.0079.05
SVXY115,578110,6424,93600.0000.0041.33
STT114,801113,87193000.0000.0079.40
ADI114,460108,7075,75300.0000.00149.61
WPCB=114,19667,82046,37600.0000.0010.05
DDD113,969110,5033,46600.0000.0024.68
SHV113,852110,2023,65000.0000.00110.50
DAL112,746106,2126,53400.0000.0046.18
CHWY112,577106,2216,35600.0000.0082.91
HIMS111,87343,59168,28200.0000.0013.37
CHPT111,05974,87836,18100.0000.0026.75
PS110,416105,1565,26000.0000.0020.61
CVX110,27299,69310,57900.0000.00108.91
RSX110,216100,07710,13900.0000.0025.54
SPWR109,02787,47421,55300.0000.0030.71
HL108,95278,50030,45200.0000.005.87
HAL108,596107,3271,26900.0000.0023.83
FIS108,375107,55182400.0000.00141.15
PENN108,199106,3481,85100.0000.00108.39
SKLZ108,081101,3796,70200.0000.0027.47
KWEB108,026107,55746900.0000.0084.74
EMB107,781102,3465,43500.0000.00108.60
GIS107,52479,39028,13400.0000.0056.80
WDC107,238101,5725,66600.0000.0068.07
SPYG107,15298,3238,82900.0000.0054.39
NGA107,08847,12759,96100.0000.0016.18
LUV106,666103,3913,27500.0000.0056.89
GHVI106,62585,31121,31400.0000.0013.86
ARKF106,535101,6004,93500.0000.0051.05
RAAS106,44177,40629,03500.0000.0019.83
STNE105,94492,50813,43600.0000.0076.63
SUI105,879104,8531,02600.0000.00143.09
XLY105,771103,4082,36300.0000.00157.13
HOLX105,693105,04165200.0000.0072.39
VLDR105,49278,04627,44600.0000.0012.96
UNH105,214104,50770700.0000.00348.23
HD104,982103,9391,04300.0000.00253.50
OKTA104,686100,1884,49800.0000.00217.27
FISV104,366101,9302,43600.0000.00119.83
IWN104,355103,70265300.0000.00156.99
TEF104,26394,3569,90700.0000.004.71
NEE103,818100,4703,34800.0000.0070.66
CCI103,740100,0133,72700.0000.00150.80
TXMD103,45982,91820,54100.0000.001.39
HEWG103,443101,2432,20000.0000.0030.28
CIIC103,41279,09124,32100.0000.0018.51
SGEN102,682101,1061,57600.0000.00149.45
VIPS102,64597,5135,13200.0000.0041.23
IYR102,596100,8341,76200.0000.0086.34
BFLY101,13199,9091,22200.0000.0016.08
MDLZ100,54892,9437,60500.0000.0055.58
EOG99,94598,2291,71600.0000.0074.63
JKS99,89785,71214,18500.0000.0042.41
BTG99,46029,67169,78900.0000.004.51
C99,45795,6673,79000.0000.0070.23
LLY99,14097,9191,22100.0000.00207.03
IPV97,75960,81936,94000.0000.0012.41
EWU97,24590,8876,35800.0000.0031.27
DISCK97,19442,49354,70100.0000.0053.01
VLO97,14796,99115600.0000.0079.03
FLEX96,90794,7542,15300.0000.0016.82
WORK96,84579,63617,20900.0000.0040.42
USMV96,83188,9307,90100.0000.0066.65
CIDM96,72161,24235,47900.0000.001.09
SSYS96,68089,6657,01500.0000.0023.80
DGLY96,47883,93512,54300.0000.001.74
ITB96,38588,4347,95100.0000.0061.36
DASH96,11892,5813,53700.0000.00151.14
SDOW96,01367,20928,80400.0000.0011.28
LVS95,54091,2984,24200.0000.0062.44
WMT94,93991,9582,98100.0000.00129.15
MGNI94,77782,91311,86400.0000.0039.10
TBT94,19774,86519,33200.0000.0020.86
MXIM94,03391,2472,78600.0000.0088.50
EBAY93,79890,5003,29800.0000.0053.77
BMY93,49892,3151,18300.0000.0060.43
SJNK93,11158,27834,83300.0000.0027.14
NSPR92,20812,40079,80800.0000.000.71
X92,08085,8216,25900.0000.0018.13
PLD91,70270,81920,88300.0000.0097.37
TRMB91,07289,9061,16600.0000.0070.65
INO90,91086,1534,75700.0000.009.19
CPG90,87188,0262,84500.0000.004.35
LHAA90,66990,15151800.0000.0010.02
RPRX90,61690,31430200.0000.0042.49
SRTY90,12982,2457,88400.0000.0011.71
BLDP90,08884,6675,42100.0000.0022.40
SPG89,71288,5031,20900.0000.00111.07
USB89,64087,0922,54800.0000.0052.45
YNDX89,57976,50213,07700.0000.0063.63
FSLR89,43183,5755,85600.0000.0073.79
BRFS89,05088,30174900.0000.004.17
JETS88,73964,94823,79100.0000.0025.71
AVIR88,55086,4392,11100.0000.0059.98
VGAC88,46346,31142,15200.0000.0010.53
IWF88,44487,2031,24100.0000.00235.04
OSH87,99570,45617,53900.0000.0052.45
TWOU87,84586,6171,22800.0000.0035.55
ATVCU87,68387,683000.0000.0010.20
HYLN86,99756,02830,96900.0000.0012.74
SMH86,74779,6017,14600.0000.00228.69
TWNT=86,71285,5121,20000.0000.0010.04
SPXU86,69767,95518,74200.0000.0026.55
PBR.A86,52985,2791,25000.0000.007.87
LBTYK86,45376,6929,76100.0000.0023.66
EZU86,29779,1967,10100.0000.0044.98
ELAN86,29581,2335,06200.0000.0031.12
LABU85,96785,74821900.0000.0089.50
DBX85,82167,26818,55300.0000.0023.47
SPIB85,34633,17552,17100.0000.0036.32
LEN85,30883,3921,91600.0000.0086.03
LABD85,26068,47316,78700.0000.0022.76
HLT84,88384,42246100.0000.00122.19
ETSY84,61579,6954,92000.0000.00200.01
DQ84,49783,4891,00800.0000.0079.69
AXP83,97082,5621,40800.0000.00147.02
SRNE83,90879,8454,06300.0000.008.87
CCJ83,33182,0471,28400.0000.0015.80
VRSK83,11878,1714,94700.0000.00168.06
WY82,86482,58827600.0000.0033.76
BTRS82,84051,39631,44400.0000.0015.05
YSG82,53963,56318,97600.0000.0017.79
ENPH82,46980,6321,83700.0000.00143.47
BBY81,96480,6351,32900.0000.00102.80
SRAC81,94558,53923,40600.0000.0013.59
FHN81,86081,39746300.0000.0017.09
ETRN81,66877,1454,52300.0000.007.55
KGC81,50777,8923,61500.0000.006.56
AHT81,32860,06621,26200.0000.002.69
IOVA81,04178,9492,09200.0000.0032.43
WPCA=80,80373,1737,63000.0000.0010.26
ADBE80,68379,6401,04300.0000.00440.37
TAK80,48180,3889300.0000.0017.46
PFF80,09645,45634,64000.0000.0037.64
BB80,09077,8822,20800.0000.009.45
PG80,08677,9782,10800.0000.00126.03
CRSP79,87478,4681,40600.0000.00114.60
DELL79,19778,85534200.0000.0085.40
NLY79,05178,0371,01400.0000.008.32
SPLK78,69077,1551,53500.0000.00136.70
XL78,59667,01711,57900.0000.0011.08
MGM78,56676,7841,78200.0000.0037.13
AR78,51767,30011,21700.0000.009.88
VRT78,44064,73413,70600.0000.0020.05
ABT78,29177,80748400.0000.00117.24
BLL78,28177,91037100.0000.0082.23
ACB78,12873,1384,99000.0000.009.58
REAL77,73373,9713,76200.0000.0022.00
NTLA77,67776,2221,45500.0000.0051.78
FRX77,57747,86229,71500.0000.0011.77
APTV77,46077,21224800.0000.00146.27
LYG77,20148,99528,20600.0000.002.24
NOV77,19474,0193,17500.0000.0017.29
LMND77,10370,8936,21000.0000.0092.90
AMT76,94876,25569300.0000.00200.90
XLC76,90374,4662,43700.0000.0073.32
IPVA=76,88966,84610,04300.0000.0010.02
UMC76,78153,03323,74800.0000.008.62
DB76,73676,08465200.0000.0012.70
AQMS76,70435,78040,92400.0000.004.06
ZM76,65473,1153,53900.0000.00337.22
GH76,63375,4371,19600.0000.00135.17
INDA76,31856,26920,04900.0000.0042.57
LCYAU76,30576,00530000.0000.0010.38
FAS76,24875,32492400.0000.0086.98
TELL75,99869,6996,29900.0000.002.25
SBS75,69875,698000.0000.006.63
PEP75,63152,87022,76100.0000.00133.01
LOW75,27674,0901,18600.0000.00158.70
ACWI75,08858,58516,50300.0000.0093.06
RMO74,88871,5733,31500.0000.009.68
MUX74,78934,61840,17100.0000.001.07
OPGN74,61633,43741,17900.0000.001.94
TRCH74,38267,5456,83700.0000.002.14
WBA74,20872,7991,40900.0000.0047.22
PXD74,00471,5752,42900.0000.00163.54
TRVN73,87134,97838,89300.0000.002.09
PRTS73,75070,7842,96600.0000.0016.10
SPLV73,66358,84214,82100.0000.0055.15
NMTR73,34514,77658,56900.0000.001.38
NXPI73,11271,7701,34200.0000.00181.77
HBAN72,54570,6091,93600.0000.0016.23
MPC72,41270,3122,10000.0000.0057.34
CDEV72,31354,28318,03000.0000.004.98
PLAN72,20571,1191,08600.0000.0057.33
MICT72,20334,66137,54200.0000.001.85
SPLG71,96170,4091,55200.0000.0045.16
KEY71,70571,04266300.0000.0020.63
LYV71,56771,04152600.0000.0089.85
CSIQ71,47069,7691,70100.0000.0040.58
CCO71,26140,38230,87900.0000.001.87
NOVA71,22670,40282400.0000.0036.71
ALXN71,22068,3392,88100.0000.00150.09
MCHP71,21369,5521,66100.0000.00145.43
AI71,20767,9993,20800.0000.0095.00
SDGR71,08955,58715,50200.0000.0069.65
AMRC70,91657,17513,74100.0000.0042.99
CPE70,70867,7972,91100.0000.0038.23
TWLO70,69668,6902,00600.0000.00337.18
EDIT70,67869,5141,16400.0000.0041.95
DIA70,65657,68812,96800.0000.00315.19
IPVF=70,50345,50325,00000.0000.0010.02
MCD70,30169,91139000.0000.00207.55
EQT70,24467,6932,55100.0000.0017.98
AESE70,12328,24041,88300.0000.002.40
CARR69,73963,8915,84800.0000.0036.96
STM69,50367,9191,58400.0000.0035.03
FITB69,47765,4833,99400.0000.0036.76
MRVI69,44665,8993,54700.0000.0035.57
ROKU69,33366,3682,96500.0000.00352.95
IMAX69,22953,12916,10000.0000.0024.59
EW69,04568,24679900.0000.0081.80
ACGL68,96848,91620,05200.0000.0036.36
MDT68,76467,6771,08700.0000.00118.22
AM68,75053,95614,79400.0000.009.45
MGA68,59767,82777000.0000.0087.85
CUK68,54561,0387,50700.0000.0022.59
SOXX68,53467,80273200.0000.00397.36
VNQ68,40366,5411,86200.0000.0086.87
SFIX68,38168,18619500.0000.0073.39
GOEV68,35950,79317,56600.0000.0011.25
EBON68,20556,10412,10100.0000.006.16
M68,03864,5423,49600.0000.0015.10
AMGN68,02967,54048900.0000.00227.79
PHB68,0244,92463,10000.0000.0019.33
BWA67,85966,1111,74800.0000.0048.85
ANGL67,77330,16637,60700.0000.0031.91
VTRS67,69860,8776,82100.0000.0013.95
ETN67,69067,03465600.0000.00137.96
NVAX67,56864,6382,93000.0000.00174.91
AEO67,42266,2701,15200.0000.0028.54
VST67,37263,8173,55500.0000.0017.82
FAST67,04857,1269,92200.0000.0045.19
LUMN66,82364,7812,04200.0000.0013.47
AMRS66,75666,25949700.0000.0016.14
HWM66,74642,67224,07400.0000.0030.36
MUR66,57247,32519,24700.0000.0019.88
IQ66,46864,9781,49000.0000.0026.01
KNDI66,37754,94911,42800.0000.006.09
XPOA=66,30066,300000.0000.0010.37
CMLF66,28748,12318,16400.0000.0016.46
DT66,21564,5321,68300.0000.0050.03
KOS66,11445,69420,42000.0000.003.37
IXUS66,02165,74827300.0000.0069.55
UPS65,99464,9031,09100.0000.00164.36
UUP65,96860,9635,00500.0000.0024.79
CHGG65,68565,40727800.0000.0087.59
CAT65,60663,8501,75600.0000.00220.29
LU65,54463,8441,70000.0000.0015.26
PGX65,35255,4489,90400.0000.0014.79
HAAC65,29648,10517,19100.0000.0010.50
VSTM65,27427,07438,20000.0000.002.22
APH65,14664,42172500.0000.0061.55
SPGI65,12363,3231,80000.0000.00334.45
AMTX65,06447,52217,54200.0000.0012.20
DOW65,02462,3942,63000.0000.0062.91
SCHF64,89863,0911,80700.0000.0037.01
PSX64,86664,48438200.0000.0087.41
DM64,77157,1237,64800.0000.0015.66
LUXAU64,49957,5996,90000.0000.0011.18
ACAD64,40363,57383000.0000.0049.12
IBB64,20836,60127,60700.0000.00150.08
SYK64,19564,1563900.0000.00240.49
WISH64,12760,3383,78900.0000.0017.90
DAR63,98643,92120,06500.0000.0073.58
MRK63,97360,4813,49200.0000.0073.14
BX63,96258,6375,32500.0000.0066.01
PPD63,85258,9484,90400.0000.0034.82
GDDY63,73063,40332700.0000.0075.70
PGR63,67261,7521,92000.0000.0089.58
AA63,62762,2301,39700.0000.0028.99
MMM63,45363,03142200.0000.00180.87
CLOV63,30952,90310,40600.0000.007.91
ALTO63,27443,36519,90900.0000.006.33
IVZ63,17860,1653,01300.0000.0023.75
AYX62,98262,04593700.0000.0083.08
DLR62,95162,16778400.0000.00132.00
CME62,93961,1661,77300.0000.00214.08
CDNS62,88960,7452,14400.0000.00126.69
SPXS62,67847,26915,40900.0000.0035.20
TWM62,54262,20433800.0000.0015.61
PAA62,44251,91010,53200.0000.009.77
UNM62,42342,09820,32500.0000.0028.79
HST62,35462,22213200.0000.0015.81
CLX62,24462,1717300.0000.00184.37
EWG62,19060,9611,22900.0000.0032.08
RSP62,07159,4572,61400.0000.00137.07
PD62,04560,5001,54500.0000.0037.68
LEGO61,95561,75520000.0000.009.71
NFLX61,87260,5941,27800.0000.00516.55
KDMN61,84855,3586,49000.0000.004.60
QFIN61,77360,2051,56800.0000.0022.23
PPL61,72157,3524,36900.0000.0028.26
BPFH61,66618,15743,50900.0000.0013.84
AKAM61,62557,5694,05600.0000.0097.08
ADS61,42761,15027700.0000.00103.79
BRK.B61,37560,1981,17700.0000.00253.15
FTI61,21258,2292,98300.0000.009.26
RDFN61,08459,5941,49000.0000.0061.00
IPVIU61,01860,64537300.0000.0010.01
LSPD60,95759,6351,32200.0000.0058.47
GRWG60,89657,2953,60100.0000.0040.44
RDS.A60,88924,89135,99800.0000.0043.83
MTUM60,81959,6971,12200.0000.00155.31
OPK60,76360,53622700.0000.004.22
DMYQ=60,74756,0194,72800.0000.0010.28
HDB60,71960,6833600.0000.0082.19
IGV60,69858,9481,75000.0000.00336.76
CLR60,68059,98269800.0000.0031.65
NIU60,62256,6333,98900.0000.0033.98
KRE60,50158,2762,22500.0000.0067.30
CIEN60,43957,5092,93000.0000.0049.54
RSG60,40459,94146300.0000.0094.45
SPAQ=60,3708,90051,47000.0000.0010.19
CBRE60,30059,60969100.0000.0077.33
AFRM60,16657,0183,14800.0000.0081.03
TROW60,16059,99416600.0000.00172.86
DNMR60,10758,5941,51300.0000.0032.70
BKI60,01359,82019300.0000.0072.71
ATEC60,01125,68634,32500.0000.0015.25
XLB60,01158,5681,44300.0000.0075.35
SMAR59,98556,1973,78800.0000.0062.97
IVR59,97154,9125,05900.0000.003.75
PGNY59,95957,9362,02300.0000.0043.61
AMLP59,93158,8841,04700.0000.0031.64
CDXC59,76555,2644,50100.0000.0010.68
TJX59,67356,0053,66800.0000.0062.74
GS59,42559,08034500.0000.00327.67
JNJ59,40958,1571,25200.0000.00156.08
XRT59,39156,3303,06100.0000.0081.68
ROOT59,37726,85832,51900.0000.0012.95
UNP59,28958,69059900.0000.00209.68
WPG58,86216,32342,53900.0000.001.99
CLNE58,82957,86596400.0000.0011.63
APA58,77056,8271,94300.0000.0023.26
BIV58,73939,05519,68400.0000.0089.39
MTL-58,57558,575000.0000.000.52
PSTG58,48154,8653,61600.0000.0020.68
TER58,47457,0281,44600.0000.00114.08
MAR58,44657,84859800.0000.00147.04
IMMR58,43749,2439,19400.0000.009.69
ICE58,34957,87247700.0000.00115.06
PCI58,3394,56453,77500.0000.0022.29
GLD58,14444,74513,39900.0000.00159.13
XP58,13957,63350600.0000.0040.89
COHU58,06357,53253100.0000.0039.98
AMRN57,92457,07984500.0000.005.98
TEVA57,84657,34650000.0000.0010.53
TTD57,84355,5102,33300.0000.00654.13
SEER57,83550,8836,95200.0000.0043.47
CLA57,77226,97530,79700.0000.0012.02
GLDM57,54457,5331100.0000.0016.91
PSEC57,51056,0711,43900.0000.007.16
WDAY57,49456,3621,13200.0000.00237.37
FOX57,48337,00620,47700.0000.0039.03
UAVS57,42332,03625,38700.0000.006.11
BEST57,39857,19820000.0000.002.22
EWM57,33257,332000.0000.0027.39
AMZN57,31056,0151,29500.0000.003,000.00
TRV57,27157,14912200.0000.00152.35
W57,18154,6092,57200.0000.00295.01
AIKI57,09833,50923,58900.0000.001.09
BHC57,01748,3508,66700.0000.0032.99
SONO57,00254,6042,39800.0000.0037.80
MILE56,73252,9923,74000.0000.0010.55
RPAY56,69455,1991,49500.0000.0022.99
BLI56,68551,2345,45100.0000.0049.80
ROST56,60955,74086900.0000.00113.08
CAG56,55456,16538900.0000.0035.50
ETR56,51855,69482400.0000.0089.20
VCYT56,48955,4371,05200.0000.0047.66
BHP56,45553,5582,89700.0000.0076.34
SAVA56,29255,73955300.0000.0043.42
AU56,24729,59126,65600.0000.0021.60
ABEO56,08354,2551,82800.0000.002.00
IWD55,95753,2022,75500.0000.00147.46
PSLV55,79954,0171,78200.0000.009.05
VXRT55,76254,1811,58100.0000.006.02
SKT55,75551,4414,31400.0000.0016.03
WTRH55,75437,37618,37800.0000.003.19
SLM55,73755,6399800.0000.0016.12
ESGC55,70153,9661,73500.0000.001.97
HES55,66849,9105,75800.0000.0075.04
QSR55,65954,67398600.0000.0062.44
NWSA55,59834,51721,08100.0000.0024.37
TRVG55,59446,5249,07000.0000.003.75
MCRB55,55055,19335700.0000.0019.03
CEQP55,53254,63190100.0000.0025.95
CFX55,36549,5015,86400.0000.0049.72
VGK55,24354,46178200.0000.0061.76
STAF55,0895,60049,48900.0000.000.73
CZR55,06853,9841,08400.0000.0093.46
CNQ55,04754,0471,00000.0000.0031.05
EXPC55,03234,61920,41300.0000.0012.70
TFC54,94652,2652,68100.0000.0058.72
TCOM54,92940,06414,86500.0000.0039.78
BKLN54,89454,48141300.0000.0022.22
THCB54,84849,8564,99200.0000.0013.74
CFG54,83853,84799100.0000.0044.29
DFS54,76954,49127800.0000.0098.07
TTWO54,74952,8711,87800.0000.00170.80
RMD54,74254,24150100.0000.00185.04
AUPH54,60753,2071,40000.0000.0013.09
MNKD54,54553,86867700.0000.003.66
XME54,50152,6771,82400.0000.0038.01
FNGU54,40032,91721,48300.0000.0029.06
BYD54,30953,74056900.0000.0060.47
AVGO54,28053,0151,26500.0000.00450.50
LB54,15953,36079900.0000.0055.73
OHI54,09748,3485,74900.0000.0037.51
K54,01942,25611,76300.0000.0059.26
ADP53,91553,10381200.0000.00178.27
IRDM53,81149,4294,38200.0000.0037.68
TPIC53,78248,5645,21800.0000.0042.43
PRSP53,75151,3182,43300.0000.0028.84
DFFN53,73628,28125,45500.0000.000.90
GSK53,72053,14757300.0000.0034.91
LIN53,68553,02965600.0000.00247.64
ORC53,63352,83979400.0000.005.52
KBH53,57651,6001,97600.0000.0042.85
BLDR53,53849,5074,03100.0000.0043.53
FLGT53,45641,61011,84600.0000.0093.16
PAGS53,44552,1061,33900.0000.0053.06
UPWK53,43551,1262,30900.0000.0044.49
LEAP53,3385,74547,59300.0000.0011.75
APPH53,31841,42811,89000.0000.0016.85
PWR53,30352,67662700.0000.0083.19
IVOL53,23735,63117,60600.0000.0028.39
SWKS53,18051,6021,57800.0000.00172.78
GFX=53,14849,2483,90000.0000.0010.36
CHS53,07347,7845,28900.0000.002.33
BGCP52,96252,962000.0000.004.35
CRU=52,85122,55130,30000.0000.0010.58
HEC52,82041,37311,44700.0000.0010.10
EXPE52,71152,34836300.0000.00167.43
CLII52,69536,70415,99100.0000.0012.79
ABBV52,67751,5721,10500.0000.00106.75
DRIP52,61348,1064,50700.0000.009.92
AVAN=52,59050,5002,09000.0000.0010.63
ASAN52,56652,28128500.0000.0030.59
VT52,40218,93033,47200.0000.0095.35
APSG=52,33849,3193,01900.0000.0010.58
NBIX52,23251,84638600.0000.0093.23
COG52,22251,63758500.0000.0018.98
ARRY52,11146,6285,48300.0000.0034.29
SPTL52,09432,90919,18500.0000.0039.87
TIP52,06547,7124,35300.0000.00125.25
ERIC52,02346,1475,87600.0000.0012.14
INUV51,9624,83347,12900.0000.001.11
WM51,94550,7291,21600.0000.00118.69
ONEM51,90951,55135800.0000.0041.19
ASX51,88243,6838,19900.0000.007.35
BJ51,87650,3171,55900.0000.0039.20
EA51,85451,64720700.0000.00132.61
OVID51,84523,08828,75700.0000.003.97
GRUB51,77751,64313400.0000.0060.25
NOW51,68950,86982000.0000.00486.79
HON51,65251,13152100.0000.00206.82
ZION51,57650,4431,13300.0000.0055.83
EAF51,40549,7901,61500.0000.0011.49
ACN51,30151,2911000.0000.00249.36
EMR51,23750,72651100.0000.0091.08
ACEV51,2158,52142,69400.0000.0010.60
AMH51,04450,55848600.0000.0029.76
RETO50,99620,63530,36100.0000.001.74
CNHI50,93744,7406,19700.0000.0015.06
GOOS50,83450,54528900.0000.0045.12
PERI50,74748,9581,78900.0000.0018.83
EXAS50,74049,0701,67000.0000.00120.47
MO50,66247,5813,08100.0000.0045.11
OCDX50,66140,7059,95600.0000.0016.48
JAMF50,62433,83516,78900.0000.0034.99
GDRX50,58049,93764300.0000.0041.40
ARCT50,57950,33024900.0000.0043.20
SUNW50,57947,7722,80700.0000.0010.57
CUTR50,48342,7487,73500.0000.0028.26
AQB50,40148,0642,33700.0000.006.39
STIC50,28224,66625,61600.0000.0010.73
KMB50,22349,75047300.0000.00131.60
BYND50,15049,38376700.0000.00138.58
WW50,11449,94117300.0000.0035.02
TNA50,08549,27980600.0000.0087.05
DHF50,07915,92934,15000.0000.003.06
MMC49,75249,58416800.0000.00117.00
MTDR49,71547,0122,70300.0000.0026.67
DGII49,70348,4101,29300.0000.0017.75
TGI49,63549,635000.0000.0017.63
YUM49,61349,17943400.0000.00104.41
GWRE49,59548,92866700.0000.00101.71
FRC49,53549,4726300.0000.00167.06
RTP49,51638,71610,80000.0000.0010.99
GEN49,42828,20221,22600.0000.000.48
DHR49,36547,3312,03400.0000.00218.34
GSV49,32845,4713,85700.0000.000.58
EWW49,29848,56873000.0000.0041.62
SPIP49,20635,00714,19900.0000.0030.46
OGI49,20036,83512,36500.0000.002.68
COTY49,17346,2072,96600.0000.007.81
MLCO49,09334,59614,49700.0000.0021.90
ATO49,00048,46253800.0000.0091.71
ZTS48,97748,16681100.0000.00145.69
WES48,86147,2461,61500.0000.0020.09
KDP48,84148,12771400.0000.0031.53
CI48,79948,17762200.0000.00230.71
OKE48,78547,4411,34400.0000.0049.57
EXC48,77848,14663200.0000.0039.65
MNSO48,73626,22422,51200.0000.0026.78
REI48,70442,6026,10200.0000.002.54
TWST48,57947,77580400.0000.00117.63
RTP=48,51348,25625700.0000.0011.53
DLTR48,47246,5721,90000.0000.00104.16
NBLX48,30846,8451,46300.0000.0015.06
AMWL48,30646,1342,17200.0000.0021.29
IPOF48,21931,99216,22700.0000.0012.19
BEN48,20347,93526800.0000.0026.47
IPHI48,20046,8271,37300.0000.00150.79
A48,06047,96010000.0000.00116.17
JNPR48,04847,39865000.0000.0023.81
RXT47,97340,0907,88300.0000.0020.04
HUN47,82838,9458,88300.0000.0027.32
BEAM47,67247,19447800.0000.0072.59
CRBP47,59231,87915,71300.0000.001.86
GDXJ47,49642,9204,57600.0000.0045.54
DMTK47,48243,2134,26900.0000.0049.99
CHNG47,45742,1945,26300.0000.0022.39
GERN47,41243,1814,23100.0000.001.81
XSOE47,38336,77010,61300.0000.0041.61
VIE47,36245,6091,75300.0000.0052.98
MET47,34738,9058,44200.0000.0059.72
CD47,27246,37290000.0000.0018.65
DOX47,25546,57568000.0000.0077.36
JWN47,22646,92430200.0000.0035.08
EH47,21543,8643,35100.0000.0034.10
HP47,12745,9381,18900.0000.0032.44
D47,01843,6503,36800.0000.0069.86
DXC46,95245,7311,22100.0000.0027.30
LNC46,82446,7586600.0000.0058.56
HUYA46,68145,2831,39800.0000.0026.18
EXPI46,66943,0913,57800.0000.0044.37
BCRX46,65245,92772500.0000.0011.18
WPRT46,61935,12411,49500.0000.007.98
ALTU46,52343,9562,56700.0000.0010.64
EWS46,51146,10540600.0000.0022.85
GFI46,39734,23212,16500.0000.009.37
VNET46,31445,85146300.0000.0033.30
KMX46,30744,8481,45900.0000.00123.39
SAIL46,21346,1872600.0000.0052.12
IBM46,21045,80440600.0000.00122.80
CHX46,19245,82636600.0000.0023.36
NSC46,16645,72644000.0000.00255.91
FR46,00729,02616,98100.0000.0042.87
IQLT45,98031,25014,73000.0000.0035.40
SKYY45,96245,61434800.0000.0095.11
SYY45,94645,50943700.0000.0081.81
PRU45,91945,75516400.0000.0090.70
QLD45,90227,02018,88200.0000.00109.95
CTB45,86945,861800.0000.0057.95
SPRQ=45,86445,864000.0000.0011.69
BEPC45,83645,32151500.0000.0041.45
JIH45,78719,26326,52400.0000.0012.85
WOOF45,73426,44619,28800.0000.0019.42
SCZ45,72145,12060100.0000.0070.33
IP45,64442,8492,79500.0000.0054.16
MNST45,55742,2753,28200.0000.0086.42
GSG45,54342,5193,02400.0000.0014.75
RPM45,47045,470000.0000.0083.59
AIG45,35343,9431,41000.0000.0046.96
CHD45,35344,63771600.0000.0080.00
MFC45,34845,348000.0000.0021.16
GNTX45,26044,75550500.0000.0035.30
ATOS45,22434,55110,67300.0000.002.23
CDW45,06744,89017700.0000.00154.42
CUB44,77042,9981,77200.0000.0069.09
CFMS44,70031,71712,98300.0000.000.90
LNG44,61842,6182,00000.0000.0072.57
SID44,60543,5051,10000.0000.006.46
SCHO44,47743,3951,08200.0000.0051.30
KBE44,19643,36483200.0000.0052.15
NPAWW44,1891,30042,88900.0000.003.79
MT44,16338,3145,84900.0000.0024.55
RMNI44,05233,33810,71400.0000.008.08
OGEN44,03911,61232,42700.0000.000.81
WYNN43,94343,27267100.0000.00133.48
DG43,88243,58030200.0000.00178.71
PCAR43,87943,66521400.0000.0094.15
INNV43,85328,11215,74100.0000.0024.65
UPRO43,82542,2331,59200.0000.0081.69
JWS43,72731,04512,68200.0000.0013.24
JILL43,4966,78836,70800.0000.004.34
AT43,43715,46127,97600.0000.002.90
ITP43,35214,53928,81300.0000.000.63
LYB43,34442,1451,19900.0000.00107.89
RL43,34442,87447000.0000.00122.26
IFF43,33742,87746000.0000.00133.71
KODK43,31640,9232,39300.0000.007.67
ENB43,29742,49180600.0000.0035.41
INFY43,23042,83040000.0000.0018.28
CNC43,12742,70442300.0000.0060.48
IJH43,09442,76433000.0000.00250.67
SHOP43,03141,5631,46800.0000.001,129.91
FRX=42,94742,947000.0000.0011.60
MGY42,90942,71619300.0000.0012.82
ARKQ42,87940,0722,80700.0000.0080.87
NJR42,87042,71515500.0000.0040.20
ESTC42,80842,41639200.0000.00123.41
VTR42,80341,7901,01300.0000.0055.18
LSCC42,79437,2295,56500.0000.0041.96
EVR42,77142,57719400.0000.00123.20
CF42,68734,4058,28200.0000.0047.13
IVAN=42,66542,27439100.0000.0010.50
HKIB42,64541,4011,24400.0000.006.29
SJM42,62042,44117900.0000.00118.24
CHKP42,61342,5159800.0000.00114.23
NTAP42,55941,3451,21400.0000.0061.24
CB42,42741,91151600.0000.00171.67
IGSB42,42032,6199,80100.0000.0054.68
ABCL42,30540,1082,19700.0000.0028.58
TMO42,29242,02726500.0000.00446.71
GOL42,21828,38513,83300.0000.007.24
TXG42,21840,8261,39200.0000.00155.94
IBN42,10242,102000.0000.0016.95
GAB42,0284,10037,92800.0000.006.81
ZTO41,98328,57713,40600.0000.0034.95
VUG41,92041,05087000.0000.00248.48
CLSN41,85729,93111,92600.0000.001.70
BLOK41,84840,5891,25900.0000.0049.16
INVH41,74141,48625500.0000.0028.41
GDS41,71241,21849400.0000.0090.10
BIG41,62636,3425,28400.0000.0062.13
KNTE41,61115,42526,18600.0000.0032.42
H41,56841,5165200.0000.0086.32
VPCC=41,56635,3816,18500.0000.0010.06
RMED41,5383,79037,74800.0000.005.80
FROG41,51439,9561,55800.0000.0047.47
MTG41,48641,38610000.0000.0012.38
POWI41,44141,04140000.0000.0083.17
LPRO41,43935,7915,64800.0000.0036.29
HZNP41,40240,42597700.0000.0088.67
ZS41,36340,98537800.0000.00175.47
VACQ41,34230,36910,97300.0000.0012.58
CNI41,30440,60969500.0000.00112.32
LAC41,23637,9603,27600.0000.0014.91
RWM41,19441,194000.0000.0022.60
EWT41,16841,03912900.0000.0058.05
HOG41,11440,18692800.0000.0034.99
ALL41,06840,0341,03400.0000.00111.62
MOMO41,01238,7032,30900.0000.0016.54
TWND+41,00038,8002,20000.0000.001.07
XM40,97839,5421,43600.0000.0034.53
RTX40,90738,5912,31600.0000.0075.22
NRG40,85240,37447800.0000.0039.85
AEI40,81217,77323,03900.0000.0010.24
VPCBU40,63140,23140000.0000.0010.08
TRP40,61739,87474300.0000.0044.95
IR40,60039,4361,16400.0000.0049.52
AVAN+40,58023,92516,65500.0000.001.25
BK40,55539,3081,24700.0000.0045.02
LBRDK40,53340,533000.0000.00152.76
PVAC40,51238,9141,59800.0000.0018.58
APPN40,42640,3844200.0000.00145.06
WCN40,39339,83755600.0000.00101.77
BMBL40,35935,0855,27400.0000.0061.74
KC40,21833,9496,26900.0000.0052.35
VCLT40,21838,8801,33800.0000.00100.80
CX40,21439,80840600.0000.006.85
BMRN40,18739,63355400.0000.0077.70
PDCE40,18639,98620000.0000.0038.73
OXY+40,16237,0003,16200.0000.0014.91
CMC40,12835,7504,37800.0000.0028.75
IGT40,10838,3291,77900.0000.0016.80
FLS40,09631,9188,17800.0000.0039.87
GILD40,09434,7695,32500.0000.0064.62
LTHM40,09437,6662,42800.0000.0016.72
URBN40,09439,23086400.0000.0037.52
POAI40,0603,92436,13600.0000.001.25
LOTZ40,03634,2635,77300.0000.007.91
CNK40,03437,2852,74900.0000.0024.30
KAR40,03418,08321,95100.0000.0014.25
BNS39,98039,83414600.0000.0061.21
CERS39,96835,2644,70400.0000.006.22
AIV39,96426,05913,90500.0000.004.81
IGOV39,93928,27811,66100.0000.0052.66
TPR39,78839,55123700.0000.0041.89
RTPZ39,75130,9978,75400.0000.0010.72
HIMX39,74937,4282,32100.0000.0011.42
NNOX39,68735,8393,84800.0000.0039.55
ES39,65139,28436700.0000.0080.69
XONE39,62938,1221,50700.0000.0028.47
VTV39,61138,6111,00000.0000.00127.88
CRSR39,58638,3991,18700.0000.0031.85
OTRK39,46638,75071600.0000.0025.88
XYL39,45739,35710000.0000.00100.26
LULU39,45439,03941500.0000.00293.32
ONE39,30938,64666300.0000.003.19
LUXA39,21935,2853,93400.0000.0010.65
CFAC39,08938,90018900.0000.0010.18
EFV38,89714,94923,94800.0000.0050.43
ERX38,86336,5902,27300.0000.0027.27
YALA38,85721,55417,30300.0000.0019.59
SIX38,84038,37846200.0000.0047.35
CDNA38,80338,36843500.0000.0064.52
SPR38,75137,5611,19000.0000.0047.09
AVLR38,73838,52821000.0000.00145.98
SSPK38,73028,14010,59000.0000.0018.24
SHLS38,69423,18815,50600.0000.0032.23
NRIX38,67637,3501,32600.0000.0036.59
APPHW38,66529,6948,97100.0000.005.35
KPTI38,64938,23241700.0000.0011.63
SESN38,63916,90621,73300.0000.002.42
CNP38,56738,20436300.0000.0020.65
DBO38,56538,26530000.0000.0011.29
DCP38,55832,3496,20900.0000.0023.48
VOO38,46330,3668,09700.0000.00352.97
KSS38,45538,02942600.0000.0055.61
KHC38,45337,0271,42600.0000.0037.86
ADPT38,38934,3194,07000.0000.0042.47
PNC38,38538,16921600.0000.00176.50
TTCF38,35537,0741,28100.0000.0019.15
RIO38,29837,97532300.0000.0083.63
IPOF=38,28537,68560000.0000.0013.04
SLRX38,25711,12327,13400.0000.001.30
AJG38,20638,06014600.0000.00124.21
XEL38,19936,3281,87100.0000.0061.41
LODE38,11323,95114,16200.0000.004.37
EC37,95131,5206,43100.0000.0013.31
SPXL37,91726,65911,25800.0000.0076.60
JNUG37,84037,63220800.0000.0081.63
VIR37,78436,4901,29400.0000.0045.13
CWB37,75134,6663,08500.0000.0083.45
TAL37,74336,5971,14600.0000.0076.09
HMSY37,72636,92879800.0000.0036.75
SHC37,70932,9014,80800.0000.0026.66
UNG37,70737,707000.0000.0010.09
TGTX37,61232,0275,58500.0000.0043.25
CIG37,60035,9001,70000.0000.002.09
NYCB37,47937,22425500.0000.0012.23
NDAQ37,41037,02938100.0000.00144.78
FOUR37,33536,2341,10100.0000.0076.14
EARS37,17830,6146,56400.0000.003.02
CPB37,10636,88522100.0000.0046.58
CLGX37,08534,7392,34600.0000.0079.08
IEI37,07337,0532000.0000.00130.50
FTOC37,06532,8284,23700.0000.0010.82
ZNTE37,05721,29615,76100.0000.0010.31
EPD37,01236,01899400.0000.0023.17
TPX36,92636,79413200.0000.0036.14
MKC36,66436,16250200.0000.0084.42
VFC36,65235,4451,20700.0000.0078.84
SOL36,60135,2561,34500.0000.0010.87
RIGL36,57334,8811,69200.0000.003.85
INCY36,56735,90666100.0000.0080.26
QD36,51323,21513,29800.0000.002.18
USO36,42934,5381,89100.0000.0044.46
CYTK36,40035,91248800.0000.0019.71
FTV36,39432,5673,82700.0000.0067.19
HALO36,34033,9582,38200.0000.0040.87
MFA36,26235,62264000.0000.004.04
AVTR36,25934,6851,57400.0000.0027.31
AKBA36,20730,0706,13700.0000.003.40
AVK36,1051,22934,87600.0000.0016.83
AJRD36,07834,9761,10200.0000.0051.04
TSN36,03035,62240800.0000.0072.77
CMA35,98235,78220000.0000.0069.94
ECL35,93535,56037500.0000.00207.86
BBBY35,92434,3651,55900.0000.0028.09
GFX35,86034,7101,15000.0000.009.90
SRNGU35,77735,02475300.0000.0010.58
DHT35,76932,5813,18800.0000.005.71
MDY35,73635,732400.0000.00457.88
CATB35,7163,35232,36400.0000.002.80
CBOE35,71334,6791,03400.0000.00105.25
VTI35,71330,2215,49200.0000.00200.85
SAP35,56435,32324100.0000.00122.94
ABUS35,55232,3803,17200.0000.003.30
GSAH35,50416,13019,37400.0000.0011.17
SABR35,47233,6001,87200.0000.0015.06
FIII35,39825,06110,33700.0000.0010.29
CLSK35,36733,7991,56800.0000.0022.25
ELY35,32934,95937000.0000.0028.64
IIVI35,27032,7492,52100.0000.0074.58
ILMN35,24234,64459800.0000.00398.69
WU35,21834,92429400.0000.0024.09
FSRV35,17528,6906,48500.0000.0013.73
NPA35,16927,0708,09900.0000.0012.98
DEH35,1082,63932,46900.0000.0010.08
ACWX35,08933,4041,68500.0000.0054.78
WATT35,08517,56217,52300.0000.003.71
FDX35,03734,69434300.0000.00257.40
NK35,03626,6378,39900.0000.0026.98
ED35,01232,6512,36100.0000.0068.30
ASXC34,98533,5361,44900.0000.003.73
GPRO34,92534,03289300.0000.008.08
BIGC34,84333,2911,55200.0000.0059.09
VNT34,83634,60623000.0000.0032.03
NTES34,82633,6651,16100.0000.00108.31
ACCD34,81131,5943,21700.0000.0039.92
EB34,81133,7481,06300.0000.0022.77
LKQ34,78033,5431,23700.0000.0042.03
CERN34,75534,14061500.0000.0070.55
KINZU34,73934,739000.0000.0010.38
MCO34,72834,52420400.0000.00287.54
SNPR34,69227,2857,40700.0000.0011.25
UUUU34,65823,06311,59500.0000.005.25
KXIN34,65012,97721,67300.0000.002.98
HPP34,64234,17546700.0000.0026.29
TRCA=34,61134,611000.0000.0010.05
TFLO34,59810034,49800.0000.0050.29
AXTA34,57534,575000.0000.0028.85
AGI34,54234,04150100.0000.007.67
FRSX34,52925,9658,56400.0000.006.17
OZON34,49534,4346100.0000.0054.82
CZZ34,46333,3631,10000.0000.0020.31
UAA34,43532,8961,53900.0000.0022.74
ADC34,25230,9083,34400.0000.0064.41
GBT34,22033,84637400.0000.0040.95
IVE34,18933,80438500.0000.00137.50
GWPH34,14232,8081,33400.0000.00215.00
STX34,10032,0852,01500.0000.0073.37
CHEK34,0807,61226,46800.0000.001.23
YUMC34,02233,16985300.0000.0060.50
NEO33,97933,60437500.0000.0043.13
IVV33,95726,9876,97000.0000.00385.22
RXN33,91533,10081500.0000.0047.74
WWR33,91126,4577,45400.0000.004.78
PLNT33,90633,8089800.0000.0083.43
BG33,90533,72318200.0000.0077.80
NG33,88525,9217,96400.0000.008.25
AWK33,88032,96092000.0000.00135.91
SDY33,82833,826200.0000.00115.00
WPF33,78032,1991,58100.0000.0010.21
PSNL33,74033,21053000.0000.0024.01
AVB33,71533,51520000.0000.00177.66
OPTT33,68327,8705,81300.0000.002.64
IPOD33,60325,5298,07400.0000.0012.29
SM33,59029,0054,58500.0000.0017.89
CCK33,58333,45812500.0000.0096.81
ERJ33,56033,36719300.0000.009.07
DISH33,53532,97655900.0000.0033.81
WEC33,49633,29620000.0000.0084.47
KTOS33,45531,7301,72500.0000.0024.03
BERY33,45333,35210100.0000.0058.82
CSX33,42932,58084900.0000.0091.70
DD33,41332,61380000.0000.0074.11
EYE33,26732,79347400.0000.0045.63
NWG33,17431,5741,60000.0000.005.27
AREC33,17221,28211,89000.0000.003.93
O33,15826,9536,20500.0000.0059.96
LOGI33,15432,20894600.0000.0095.10
MOS33,11532,31979600.0000.0030.11
TREX33,09932,0901,00900.0000.0088.30
ICPT33,08232,0731,00900.0000.0020.62
HASI33,04732,56847900.0000.0053.04
CLRB33,0311,01432,01700.0000.001.75
XEC33,02032,76725300.0000.0067.24
ESNT33,01432,9902400.0000.0042.28
ASLN33,00630,8902,11600.0000.003.46
NYMT32,95630,8692,08700.0000.004.32
TLIS32,95630,7172,23900.0000.0014.67
CGC32,94632,45649000.0000.0031.17
EPI32,94232,935700.0000.0031.94
TGNA32,94230,4422,50000.0000.0018.91
LSXMK32,78532,61716800.0000.0043.72
CFII32,78413,80018,98400.0000.008.38
MAC32,76730,7771,99000.0000.0013.40
OPCH32,74231,5021,24000.0000.0018.96
GPN32,73632,39134500.0000.00198.32
SPSB32,73432,730400.0000.0031.29
INSG32,71523,5229,19300.0000.009.38
OVV32,69932,04965000.0000.0027.82
CVNA32,63632,52511100.0000.00261.42
KLAC32,57831,59997900.0000.00296.01
PRTY32,51130,1432,36800.0000.007.46
PING32,50132,4812000.0000.0022.50
KKR32,49130,2122,27900.0000.0046.91
QTWO32,47332,37310000.0000.00109.21
ZG32,44332,05039300.0000.00139.89
SWK32,36332,26310000.0000.00185.35
GILT32,33128,7983,53300.0000.0011.34
TOL32,32631,38194500.0000.0053.92
FTAI32,30827,1765,13200.0000.0030.72
VXUS32,24824,2627,98600.0000.0062.17
ICLR32,22830,8231,40500.0000.00180.23
FUV32,18930,4491,74000.0000.0015.11
MMP32,15031,53361700.0000.0044.91
TECK32,11230,3081,80400.0000.0021.36
AEP32,05230,8851,16700.0000.0078.98
ALK32,04031,57746300.0000.0064.94
IPG32,01431,75525900.0000.0027.89
FNDE31,99631,996000.0000.0030.47
ADSK31,97931,51646300.0000.00267.39
IBKR31,97931,64333600.0000.0075.29
QRTEA31,93729,9242,01300.0000.0011.59
CPRI31,89131,8504100.0000.0047.71
INFN31,87129,2252,64600.0000.008.40
ZBH31,84331,8162700.0000.00158.62
OMC31,82831,45237600.0000.0074.58
SFT31,81229,6442,16800.0000.008.02
EQNR31,74621,9099,83700.0000.0020.33
FEZ31,72931,08164800.0000.0042.83
NS31,72631,61211400.0000.0019.64
FNV31,71631,49122500.0000.00109.52
ANTM31,66731,53912800.0000.00333.39
XRAY31,66528,8272,83800.0000.0059.98
ANH31,65615,34316,31300.0000.002.84
NUAN31,61631,21739900.0000.0042.53
VERI31,61231,06255000.0000.0033.13
PSTX31,59931,49410500.0000.008.58
PAYX31,59331,5296400.0000.0092.08
MDRX31,56929,8951,67400.0000.0015.09
API31,49830,80968900.0000.0057.58
AEE31,46931,01245700.0000.0072.93
GIK31,44220,03711,40500.0000.0011.14
CWI31,40130,90150000.0000.0028.73
EQR31,40129,3522,04900.0000.0068.92
LEA31,37731,2789900.0000.00176.62
USHY31,36529,3851,98000.0000.0041.01
VERU31,35923,2548,10500.0000.0012.37
OTIC31,28122,0229,25900.0000.002.50
DUK31,17428,4632,71100.0000.0088.54
CALX31,13330,27086300.0000.0038.97
ZI31,03530,69633900.0000.0045.95
VO31,02731,027000.0000.00215.37
PAYA30,97829,0651,91300.0000.0011.83
TMST30,93830,18175700.0000.009.69
WRK30,90630,55335300.0000.0050.71
SQM30,90030,51238800.0000.0050.99
LLNW30,89928,5902,30900.0000.003.05
ACIC30,85321,5029,35100.0000.0010.97
HEAR30,78729,3511,43600.0000.0023.98
EMLC30,76127,7822,97900.0000.0031.12
MDB30,75530,6668900.0000.00308.18
BILL30,63029,4161,21400.0000.00148.87
CLVS30,60530,5139200.0000.005.58
PFG30,58130,10148000.0000.0058.71
NSTG30,55130,32123000.0000.0063.32
LESL30,54719,49911,04800.0000.0022.50
STL30,54130,24130000.0000.0022.75
BALY30,53227,1693,36300.0000.0059.56
WCLD30,42530,24817700.0000.0048.55
SITC30,42226,4263,99600.0000.0013.24
SCO30,41330,3446900.0000.006.38
KURA30,40530,10530000.0000.0029.76
LIT30,32629,64767900.0000.0058.98
VSTO30,30829,73956900.0000.0029.51
FIZZ30,29228,0302,26200.0000.0054.56
ORA30,27229,95032200.0000.0080.28
OTIS30,24230,1657700.0000.0064.94
IRWD30,23427,0393,19500.0000.0010.12
XLRE30,22728,2232,00400.0000.0036.70
ALC30,21230,1813100.0000.0067.96
CTLT30,19030,08110900.0000.00104.58
EWL30,16924,3695,80000.0000.0043.34
OMF30,16730,06010700.0000.0052.72
PHM30,12729,0111,11600.0000.0045.75
CLOU30,09629,64844800.0000.0025.47
TD30,06729,52554200.0000.0062.82
EL30,06129,76829300.0000.00292.89
CYRN30,0569,26820,78800.0000.000.81
PLAY29,99229,88111100.0000.0042.38
CNX29,94329,57536800.0000.0013.94
JFU29,93820,7259,21300.0000.001.58
TCS29,93028,8321,09800.0000.0015.22
WIFI29,88829,37751100.0000.0014.06
EMKR29,85311,25018,60300.0000.006.26
XPO29,85026,6653,18500.0000.00116.87
INSM29,83126,1053,72600.0000.0038.09
NI29,83129,45138000.0000.0021.86
QELL29,75517,56112,19400.0000.0010.55
SRPT29,74928,7291,02000.0000.0084.85
ATUS29,71829,39232600.0000.0033.09
GT29,70427,8301,87400.0000.0018.26
AFL29,69929,36433500.0000.0049.93
SGFY29,6829,93019,75200.0000.0028.29
CDAY29,63829,20843000.0000.0084.32
TRGP29,61525,1434,47200.0000.0034.55
PLL29,61429,04457000.0000.0055.60
HERAU29,60429,604000.0000.0010.07
IYF29,56727,6491,91800.0000.0073.42
ALT29,56528,1981,36700.0000.0012.89
HLX29,56221,6057,95700.0000.005.84
NLS29,55028,0771,47300.0000.0019.39
ARWR29,54428,96757700.0000.0069.08
PM29,45528,64081500.0000.0086.16
OEG29,44826,5722,87600.0000.005.30
CYH29,43623,2806,15600.0000.008.68
PBF29,40328,70370000.0000.0016.72
RXRAU29,40329,403000.0000.0010.00
CIM29,35029,341900.0000.0011.91
CRDF29,34029,00533500.0000.009.76
FL29,32029,01730300.0000.0052.10
PII29,30828,97433400.0000.00129.44
SNE29,30829,16614200.0000.00104.07
UPST29,23522,7676,46800.0000.0051.29
NVG29,2133729,17600.0000.0016.37
VRTX29,20329,1931000.0000.00211.86
DRI29,18728,48170600.0000.00141.37
VNM29,1647,66821,49600.0000.0017.75
CC29,12828,46566300.0000.0027.41
RUBY29,03426,5672,46700.0000.0012.58
MJ28,92627,1821,74400.0000.0021.24
NUE28,91826,9881,93000.0000.0062.94
DE28,84028,7528800.0000.00351.30
ZEN28,83728,13270500.0000.00133.12
RDN28,82023,5025,31800.0000.0021.35
MAXR28,80428,35544900.0000.0043.15
DGX28,80228,39041200.0000.00117.96
HQY28,78628,52925700.0000.0079.34
ZEPP28,7498,43220,31700.0000.0014.34
DKS28,73928,19554400.0000.0071.67
YETI28,73428,63410000.0000.0065.69
RAMP28,73328,6389500.0000.0052.55
EXPD28,72928,21951000.0000.0096.55
AZUL28,66825,5553,11300.0000.0020.20
CRMD28,65410,27618,37800.0000.007.36
BNR28,60624,6963,91000.0000.0034.12
RVLV28,56427,4161,14800.0000.0044.79
TRU28,48528,3889700.0000.0087.88
REKR28,47128,22724400.0000.0013.26
CREE28,44928,3599000.0000.00106.41
GOCO28,43525,0143,42100.0000.0012.28
ESGE28,43215,02613,40600.0000.0043.61
EGHT28,40828,15225600.0000.0032.91
JCI28,40127,54186000.0000.0059.27
CDXS28,36728,24612100.0000.0019.52
GGG28,26027,98527500.0000.0066.26
DNB28,22028,02020000.0000.0022.26
CHRS28,21825,5632,65500.0000.0015.80
WELL28,19127,0191,17200.0000.0070.29
VTIP28,12528,0606500.0000.0051.49
CELH28,09227,9969600.0000.0051.85
OMER28,06127,64341800.0000.0018.50
PFSI28,04427,91013400.0000.0061.62
XHB28,02026,8201,20000.0000.0063.19
IBIO28,00323,6204,38300.0000.001.42
KIRK27,94925,0792,87000.0000.0023.78
URG27,88913,29414,59500.0000.001.04
TNDM27,86127,31354800.0000.0086.99
GLW27,85927,46739200.0000.0037.44
WH27,83827,30653200.0000.0065.15
VIACA27,82427,818600.0000.0074.23
RGS27,81727,49032700.0000.0011.63
INFI27,80717,47310,33400.0000.002.69
FIVN27,78427,29748700.0000.00161.00
CTSH27,75127,23351800.0000.0073.66
YEXT27,68622,1025,58400.0000.0015.23
AVT27,67924,9392,74000.0000.0039.00
SGMS27,65626,90774900.0000.0046.27
MTB27,64327,5885500.0000.00156.31
SWBI27,64225,8141,82800.0000.0016.10
GPK27,63727,637000.0000.0016.70
AON27,62527,38524000.0000.00232.85
HUM27,55927,23932000.0000.00397.64
EQH27,55127,45110000.0000.0030.67
BEP27,53626,74179500.0000.0038.79
KNX27,51126,92858300.0000.0045.31
SCHE27,50527,505000.0000.0032.14
COLD27,47226,86460800.0000.0034.25
SBNY27,45327,11034300.0000.00222.64
HMST27,38727,3612600.0000.0046.22
OLLI27,28226,55073200.0000.0084.71
IPOD=27,27827,278000.0000.0012.98
MPW27,27226,1321,14000.0000.0021.24
TDC27,25024,5942,65600.0000.0041.34
CERT27,21121,9635,24800.0000.0027.21
NTRA27,20126,79640500.0000.00102.98
STLA27,19125,2901,90100.0000.0016.73
COUP27,18325,8241,35900.0000.00285.80
LEGOU27,15924,3062,85300.0000.0010.31
AMX27,15426,87228200.0000.0013.14
SPYV27,12326,49962400.0000.0036.94
WEX27,12026,92519500.0000.00213.87
STLD27,10523,8573,24800.0000.0045.79
ITCI27,10226,70040200.0000.0034.60
RLAY27,09925,6041,49500.0000.0037.51
NCNO26,98526,49049500.0000.0061.64
PXH26,92926,929000.0000.0022.63
APXT26,90422,3274,57700.0000.0012.11
SAII26,89322,8044,08900.0000.0010.32
GPL26,89126,76312800.0000.000.83
LAZ26,88826,78810000.0000.0040.03
SF26,87726,73014700.0000.0063.00
IGAC26,8615,25421,60700.0000.009.99
AHCO26,85425,91194300.0000.0031.15
EWY26,82426,60821600.0000.0089.05
ARE26,81126,811000.0000.00158.33
COGT26,79325,97981400.0000.007.91
ROL26,76426,40835600.0000.0032.95
HSY26,76226,761100.0000.00150.38
FEYE26,75126,62013100.0000.0018.98
SUMO26,74126,36237900.0000.0027.56
VMW26,71326,6833000.0000.00143.99
GEL26,70225,78292000.0000.008.99
POWW26,63622,5704,06600.0000.006.88
KIM26,62425,70392100.0000.0019.02
CRI26,58325,84174200.0000.0085.16
TW26,57526,4809500.0000.0071.93
GRMN26,57126,43613500.0000.00122.38
ACI26,56422,1054,45900.0000.0017.77
FLOT26,50111,79614,70500.0000.0050.81
PARR26,43423,2903,14400.0000.0018.51
XXII26,25622,7333,52300.0000.002.39
AZEK26,24622,8993,34700.0000.0041.96
PAVM26,23022,4133,81700.0000.003.73
TEAM26,22925,67455500.0000.00228.27
GOOGL26,22025,76445600.0000.002,098.48
GTHX26,19725,54665100.0000.0020.40
GRPN26,19325,71048300.0000.0062.67
AACQ26,10320,3175,78600.0000.0010.85
VEEV26,09825,59450400.0000.00254.70
FE26,06425,34172300.0000.0033.21
QUAL26,06418,5637,50100.0000.00117.70
UDOW26,03015,80710,22300.0000.00111.70
TWLVU26,02524,9641,06100.0000.0010.03
SPGS=26,01526,015000.0000.0010.16
RNG25,99625,51148500.0000.00321.18
PXJ25,94217,8928,05000.0000.003.99
SYF25,90625,59431200.0000.0040.10
DVAX25,86625,18668000.0000.008.22
ADT25,86124,96389800.0000.007.23
CODX25,85325,64620700.0000.0012.33
DHY25,8346,21719,61700.0000.002.42
CAH25,80925,48832100.0000.0053.50
WIMI25,80316,7959,00800.0000.007.50
HEXO25,77123,0782,69300.0000.006.40
ATNX25,76418,5157,24900.0000.004.25
AER25,76025,43932100.0000.0050.83
CRIS25,71024,92278800.0000.009.52
GHACU25,70025,10060000.0000.0010.14
YQ25,70024,86183900.0000.0012.24
ARCC25,69325,18051300.0000.0018.75
PAND25,69025,21247800.0000.0059.89
CAR25,65825,12253600.0000.0062.33
GNOG25,65523,7121,94300.0000.0013.43
NCZ25,6264,68020,94600.0000.004.88
TMHC25,57525,5561900.0000.0027.10
SCOR25,53924,4791,06000.0000.002.94
PPG25,50325,31618700.0000.00142.64
DUC25,50050025,00000.0000.0010.63
HOLUW25,4821,30224,18000.0000.003.16
WAL25,46425,3867800.0000.0096.13
MMYT25,41225,410200.0000.0032.24
ALDX25,38225,3483400.0000.0011.16
GAN25,37024,1311,23900.0000.0025.11
FUSE+25,36125,361000.0000.001.34
SFM25,35724,50385400.0000.0023.61
LSI25,35325,3332000.0000.0082.26
DBD25,32724,70262500.0000.0015.17
VMC25,31924,2181,10100.0000.00167.25
ARES25,30525,20510000.0000.0051.13
LAMR25,27125,09317800.0000.0093.11
TT25,27024,99627400.0000.00160.49
MTLS25,26024,48977100.0000.0033.54
WPG-I25,23565724,57800.0000.005.10
KSU25,19824,1171,08100.0000.00211.75
HBI25,18724,73145600.0000.0019.20
NXTD25,12611,45013,67600.0000.001.40
CGEN25,12325,116700.0000.008.30
PDI25,1126,85018,26200.0000.0028.35
CLPT25,08221,7313,35100.0000.0017.78
OIH25,07825,0542400.0000.00221.94
SEAS25,05623,2161,84000.0000.0049.13
NRZ24,96524,965000.0000.0010.39
FAF24,94024,73720300.0000.0050.90
GEO24,94023,8651,07500.0000.007.72
SNGX24,90721,4503,45700.0000.001.54
HIBB24,90219,7425,16000.0000.0057.99
NVST24,89424,76013400.0000.0038.88
TYME24,8946,34018,55400.0000.001.79
PSTH+24,88512,00612,87900.0000.0010.76
UAMY24,87719,5445,33300.0000.001.15
CTXS24,87324,25961400.0000.00135.53
SLCA24,86124,67019100.0000.0014.30
CRNC24,79324,06572800.0000.0090.73
EHTH24,75723,7481,00900.0000.0052.89
AN24,74924,53121800.0000.0085.79
JELD24,74724,6895800.0000.0027.72
FIVE24,73824,34339500.0000.00183.02
EOSE24,72419,5325,19200.0000.0017.54
GD24,68824,38430400.0000.00170.64
CRON24,65922,5102,14900.0000.009.48
AG24,62824,02660200.0000.0015.95
PACE24,62324,12350000.0000.0010.45
AME24,62124,5715000.0000.00122.25
AONE24,62111,42313,19800.0000.0011.51
PEAK24,59424,29330100.0000.0029.81
PANW24,58923,87771200.0000.00334.35
REZI24,56423,5471,01700.0000.0029.41
TEL24,54524,44510000.0000.00130.00
USFD24,54519,4885,05700.0000.0038.00
CTIC24,52012,92011,60000.0000.002.96
DCT24,51922,5941,92500.0000.0043.53
NKTR24,51423,96954500.0000.0022.32
FUSE24,49215,4799,01300.0000.0010.52
REGI24,44323,87456900.0000.0076.07
QRVO24,36423,48887600.0000.00171.47
SRE24,35824,21614200.0000.00119.23
GTT24,3475,31719,03000.0000.001.78
OC24,32424,04328100.0000.0080.79
BNTX24,31724,19512200.0000.0096.04
BXP24,30824,2961200.0000.00102.24
SELB24,30123,2191,08200.0000.003.79
DNP24,29931023,98900.0000.0010.13
COOP24,28224,17810400.0000.0033.31
HFC24,25823,61264600.0000.0039.99
VISL24,24615,4668,78000.0000.003.03
LADR24,23111,15013,08100.0000.0011.31
TSCO24,22224,01620600.0000.00156.60
KL24,18315,0699,11400.0000.0034.22
MAA24,17324,06111200.0000.00133.76
DSP24,1683,54920,61900.0000.0041.38
IWP24,15624,156000.0000.0099.04
DGNR24,14923,78236700.0000.0010.77
STRR24,1364,51119,62500.0000.002.85
SKY24,12821,8822,24600.0000.0044.82
VFF24,12021,8472,27300.0000.0013.58
DADA24,03421,3892,64500.0000.0032.51
FOLD24,02022,3441,67600.0000.0010.48
VTGN23,9907,98016,01000.0000.002.12
NUVA23,98423,9018300.0000.0062.80
BSCM23,97323,973000.0000.0021.66
LITE23,91223,59331900.0000.0086.10
MCK23,86923,57029900.0000.00175.12
IAA23,86122,98487700.0000.0057.84
SBAC23,86123,64221900.0000.00242.27
EVRG23,86023,36050000.0000.0055.37
NSTB23,84921,6652,18400.0000.0010.12
CHTR23,84823,73711100.0000.00624.35
VBIV23,84223,39145100.0000.003.10
FLR23,84123,12971200.0000.0018.51
INTU23,83423,17865600.0000.00382.40
JKHY23,80723,7337400.0000.00151.73
ADNT23,79123,791000.0000.0037.91
EMAN23,78819,2734,51500.0000.004.20
FTNT23,76323,24252100.0000.00167.57
STKL23,74822,79495400.0000.0014.08
NVS23,73223,21252000.0000.0084.08
THBRW23,73117,6906,04100.0000.002.18
TECS23,73023,7191100.0000.008.40
AMPE23,69012,26111,42900.0000.001.48
CE23,68921,5352,15400.0000.00147.81
TEN23,67921,0282,65100.0000.0011.09
ACAHU23,65523,655000.0000.0010.00
SCHP23,64423,6212300.0000.0060.99
MIDD23,62923,22940000.0000.00164.49
RCM23,62122,98763400.0000.0025.21
ODP23,57323,36920400.0000.0037.90
YY23,55323,553000.0000.00116.68
GMBL23,54820,7972,75100.0000.0015.34
NTRS23,52923,4468300.0000.0099.96
BAX23,50022,96653400.0000.0078.10
WB23,49223,24724500.0000.0054.01
BW23,49123,24224900.0000.006.61
HMC23,39822,60579300.0000.0029.38
OSTK23,39021,8941,49600.0000.0062.48
PK23,37422,60177300.0000.0021.01
BGS23,35920,9142,44500.0000.0030.06
LPX23,30922,32898100.0000.0048.44
CLVT23,30815,9327,37600.0000.0021.29
PME23,25820,7222,53600.0000.001.01
PEJ23,25310,70612,54700.0000.0050.06
JDST23,23518,1285,10700.0000.0012.30
OSK23,20423,1495500.0000.00113.65
FRTA23,16722,72544200.0000.0023.45
WERN23,16122,64251900.0000.0045.97
TALO23,15220,4262,72600.0000.0013.78
NOG23,13521,8981,23700.0000.0014.89
FGEN23,12622,86526100.0000.0035.65
RSI23,10020,1003,00000.0000.0015.88
CRHM23,0956,96916,12600.0000.003.86
UNFI23,08322,24284100.0000.0031.42
APO23,08222,88220000.0000.0049.60
USWS22,98915,1277,86200.0000.001.45
IWO22,98122,9067500.0000.00297.24
SEDG22,97422,53444000.0000.00246.14
CPRT22,94922,68126800.0000.00106.32
EXG22,9283,20319,72500.0000.009.02
OMI22,92722,12780000.0000.0032.34
BOOT22,91022,910000.0000.0058.49
NCV22,9083,90119,00700.0000.005.56
MBIO22,90420,3242,58000.0000.003.17
PTCT22,82922,55027900.0000.0060.19
SJR22,82122,61820300.0000.0018.75
DBA22,79422,03176300.0000.0017.21
SNPS22,79322,64914400.0000.00227.73
CROX22,78221,96082200.0000.0075.30
NLOK22,77822,50227600.0000.0020.19
FORM22,76721,96780000.0000.0042.92
SOAC22,71913,6969,02300.0000.0010.20
ALLY22,70822,12058800.0000.0043.97
CONE22,68422,37431000.0000.0065.51
AGEN22,68214,9797,70300.0000.003.21
LX22,67521,93673900.0000.0010.51
VIAV22,64921,95569400.0000.0015.54
SURF22,62421,98264200.0000.007.54
NVCR22,60121,73686500.0000.00129.25
HSIC22,58822,46312500.0000.0062.67
VIH22,56512,7009,86500.0000.0013.37
RRC22,54922,16438500.0000.0010.55
RRD22,54421,85568900.0000.004.03
PROF22,53522,535000.0000.0022.30
IQV22,44622,25519100.0000.00188.87
PSN22,43822,24219600.0000.0036.52
COOLU22,43522,435000.0000.0010.32
VOYA22,39721,98741000.0000.0062.29
DDM22,38415,4546,93000.0000.0060.03
RHI22,38022,380000.0000.0076.97
VNO22,35122,18316800.0000.0044.79
TAC22,33521,91242300.0000.008.14
ARCO22,33422,19613800.0000.005.11
DRNA22,32721,77355400.0000.0027.44
ZIOP22,32121,57574600.0000.004.29
ACRX22,31821,85246600.0000.001.74
PSXP22,31721,97134600.0000.0030.89
WK22,30622,306000.0000.0097.52
CHK22,27319,6242,64900.0000.0044.89
NOC22,27222,09617600.0000.00301.41
FNF22,26321,95331000.0000.0037.44
GPC22,25422,2223200.0000.00112.74
EMN22,15821,95120700.0000.00115.32
FINV22,12518,9523,17300.0000.004.99
SYRS22,10721,45964800.0000.007.91
DOMO22,10321,82128200.0000.0056.45
OSS22,10310,67311,43000.0000.007.56
SUM22,07621,46760900.0000.0029.09
MAS22,05821,95810000.0000.0054.32
CARG22,05321,87617700.0000.0025.41
IVAN22,05314,8477,20600.0000.0010.14
RSVA22,03417,1864,84800.0000.0014.20
ISBC21,99721,9682900.0000.0014.05
ENV21,98121,81816300.0000.0071.19
MGI21,97919,2792,70000.0000.006.17
REG21,96321,54941400.0000.0057.72
IWB21,96221,76220000.0000.00217.16
ALB21,94821,70224600.0000.00143.80
LMT21,94521,34759800.0000.00340.35
BRQS21,92912,4039,52600.0000.001.30
SHAK21,91821,917100.0000.00112.77
FBHS21,88821,888000.0000.0085.87
ARMK21,88620,4301,45600.0000.0041.22
PVH21,88321,883000.0000.00104.42
DPW21,87719,1712,70600.0000.003.05
LDOS21,87321,62524800.0000.0090.75
PAGP21,84818,9772,87100.0000.009.85
SPCB21,83615,6836,15300.0000.001.14
PBA21,83020,88394700.0000.0028.60
PKG21,79921,29850100.0000.00134.79
JHG21,79821,39840000.0000.0029.86
SAVE21,76119,6652,09600.0000.0034.40
SBGI21,73321,17056300.0000.0036.41
RVP21,67420,6111,06300.0000.0011.85
WWE21,63621,48814800.0000.0054.50
ASML21,62820,91871000.0000.00526.99
PKI21,62721,42720000.0000.00124.02
SPDW21,62421,00661800.0000.0034.77
WEN21,62319,9621,66100.0000.0019.66
VYM21,60419,8711,73300.0000.0098.10
EWBC21,57320,84572800.0000.0075.04
PNW21,57321,573000.0000.0076.31
CVET21,55521,23432100.0000.0031.26
RDUS21,53420,1821,35200.0000.0021.47
DRE21,52620,5041,02200.0000.0038.94
UBS21,52520,2701,25500.0000.0015.63
SYNH21,49921,16133800.0000.0071.92
HGV21,49621,00649000.0000.0040.49
BLMN21,49321,22027300.0000.0027.03
PBH21,49021,4494100.0000.0043.47
CLNY21,47520,74473100.0000.006.00
FLDM21,46120,96549600.0000.004.11
CBAT21,43820,59084800.0000.004.62
BIL21,43121,3468500.0000.0091.51
MINT21,41918,5542,86500.0000.00101.98
KOSS21,41220,3411,07100.0000.0014.77
LHX21,40920,67073900.0000.00187.16
GBIO21,40820,2721,13600.0000.0032.61
CRNT21,38619,8581,52800.0000.003.76
LOKB=21,38221,382000.0000.0010.65
VEON21,3686,51814,85000.0000.001.74
CDE21,35220,95240000.0000.008.76
MGNX21,29020,68860200.0000.0026.00
FI21,28212,5828,70000.0000.004.77
WPC21,28221,2216100.0000.0067.64
STE21,27521,17510000.0000.00177.19
AAP21,26220,58467800.0000.00171.42
BORR21,25917,4593,80000.0000.001.26
IONS21,25821,15310500.0000.0052.74
GOVX21,2543,60417,65000.0000.004.34
AEG21,23519,8351,40000.0000.004.90
BQ21,23020,0621,16800.0000.005.37
SI21,23020,34788300.0000.00106.53
CNNE21,21820,99022800.0000.0038.22
GWW21,21818,6682,55000.0000.00398.75
SPAB21,2035,25115,95200.0000.0029.77
HOME21,19520,79939600.0000.0024.50
NNVC21,16320,68547800.0000.005.30
SLG21,12620,78933700.0000.0072.53
SPOT21,11720,47764000.0000.00274.90
BZUN21,08918,7052,38400.0000.0044.70
DEO21,08421,084000.0000.00164.21
BOX21,06920,72334600.0000.0018.55
E21,05820,75830000.0000.0024.21
APLE21,04119,1791,86200.0000.0014.13
DEI21,04120,84120000.0000.0033.00
AGIO21,03220,28774500.0000.0048.84
CWEN21,01020,9951500.0000.0027.22
DAN20,98820,988000.0000.0024.32
CGRO20,97714,4426,53500.0000.0011.65
WAFD20,96420,76919500.0000.0031.20
EFX20,86120,61424700.0000.00169.69
HLF20,85120,851000.0000.0047.44
ACHC20,84620,62122500.0000.0055.03
HTOO20,83914,4256,41400.0000.0013.66
MEOH20,80720,7476000.0000.0041.66
ATHX20,80015,7495,05100.0000.001.86
ALEC20,75319,7461,00700.0000.0017.06
SEAH20,75019,97078000.0000.0010.03
RAD20,74420,49624800.0000.0019.59
ASO20,74119,3021,43900.0000.0024.56
LW20,73720,45827900.0000.0085.84
NESR20,73620,43630000.0000.0013.25
TSIA20,72916,9513,77800.0000.0011.29
DOV20,71520,05865700.0000.00130.38
AMCX20,71120,55815300.0000.0069.00
LXRX20,70117,6363,06500.0000.006.79
BLUE20,68519,4501,23500.0000.0028.73
HTHT20,67818,4952,18300.0000.0055.18
ZUO20,66020,32433600.0000.0013.65
THC20,65620,44421200.0000.0053.83
ATRS20,62720,08254500.0000.004.15
ALTUW20,62610,7019,92500.0000.002.16
MRACU20,60020,600000.0000.0010.36
TIPX20,60020,600000.0000.0020.83
LIVN20,58820,08450400.0000.0082.45
EIX20,57919,66791200.0000.0057.64
SRG20,55912,0298,53000.0000.0021.44
LPSN20,53620,41512100.0000.0055.62
BHVN20,52720,40612100.0000.0083.99
UCTT20,51718,5851,93200.0000.0045.80
AVNT20,51320,513000.0000.0046.94
PH20,48620,16232400.0000.00300.47
TSE20,47019,78868200.0000.0067.02
ATH20,46720,23323400.0000.0048.89
PACW20,46419,85261200.0000.0038.76
EGRX20,46020,4144600.0000.0043.25
PBW20,43420,27615800.0000.0093.93
HBM20,42619,2141,21200.0000.007.19
FWONK20,41420,11430000.0000.0044.32
PZA20,4097,60612,80300.0000.0026.64
NXE20,39414,8195,57500.0000.003.41
PLTK20,38518,8151,57000.0000.0028.11
DFHT20,3724,40115,97100.0000.0011.76
IART20,36720,20616100.0000.0066.11
LC20,35818,0272,33100.0000.0010.99
BBIO20,35120,16618500.0000.0062.20
CGNX20,28120,02925200.0000.0078.31
EAT20,26919,54672300.0000.0072.03
BLKB20,25719,35790000.0000.0069.14
ETY20,2381,34518,89300.0000.0012.51
MPLN20,23515,6844,55100.0000.006.89
IAG20,22619,62660000.0000.003.06
PEB20,21819,23898000.0000.0022.71
ENLC20,17814,8785,30000.0000.004.97
DVA20,16319,92423900.0000.00105.61
SNBR20,15719,79336400.0000.00131.21
FXN20,15219,90225000.0000.0010.80
TMBR20,13415,5844,55000.0000.001.99
IMGN20,12918,8501,27900.0000.008.96
SVAC20,12618,7311,39500.0000.0010.20
EBIX20,11220,0476500.0000.0024.86
ALGN20,09419,91318100.0000.00536.83
ECH20,0617,42112,64000.0000.0032.21
CWH20,05020,0203000.0000.0033.15
CVA20,04720,0291800.0000.0014.19
SCCO20,03719,79624100.0000.0073.80
CG20,01019,86414600.0000.0034.57
SO19,95219,32762500.0000.0058.34
SWCH19,93419,44648800.0000.0014.15
BBL19,92319,18873500.0000.0062.12
CSGP19,90719,15874900.0000.00799.38
EACPW19,900019,90000.0000.000.61
RHE19,8942,56717,32700.0000.005.23
JBHT19,86319,63822500.0000.00155.60
BDX19,84519,836900.0000.00246.41
EPC19,84219,64819400.0000.0031.62
AGCO19,83619,66217400.0000.00133.47
FMAC19,8254,43015,39500.0000.0010.39
GSM19,82314,0265,79700.0000.003.17
KVSA19,81619,60920700.0000.0010.65
AXON19,80419,56623800.0000.00142.94
HIG19,79818,5401,25800.0000.0053.61
ANET19,78319,50727600.0000.00273.16
SPSC19,76119,63712400.0000.00103.51
HYRE19,76019,02573500.0000.008.31
CAP19,73917,2982,44100.0000.0010.10
EIDO19,69918,4611,23800.0000.0022.88
ALUS19,69513,5956,10000.0000.0010.89
GRSV19,63718,0291,60800.0000.0010.18
EQOS19,63518,1491,48600.0000.0011.51
CLB19,62619,35327300.0000.0035.74
FISR19,600019,60000.0000.0030.77
BTWN19,59616,9772,61900.0000.0012.52
MYOV19,56519,33722800.0000.0021.87
HOFV19,5468,39111,15500.0000.002.06
HOLI19,51718,78373400.0000.0014.40
CAP=19,50219,502000.0000.0010.60
CMI19,48319,06042300.0000.00267.70
NYT19,46917,8691,60000.0000.0050.70
TENB19,44319,05938400.0000.0039.02
FRO19,42217,2832,13900.0000.007.07
MCS19,38618,0361,35000.0000.0021.20
DRRX19,3766,63412,74200.0000.002.05
VG19,37317,2942,07900.0000.0012.48
ST19,33718,89144600.0000.0059.20
DRH19,32115,4133,90800.0000.009.97
EXK19,31718,1591,15800.0000.005.46
TXRH19,31319,09921400.0000.0093.49
LOMA19,30119,12717400.0000.005.23
SCPE+19,30018,2001,10000.0000.001.04
L19,26318,87339000.0000.0050.07
ANGN19,25816,5782,68000.0000.0016.06
NAV19,24318,77646700.0000.0044.12
LSXMA19,24119,1964500.0000.0043.49
QCLN19,21818,0411,17700.0000.0064.60
FLWS19,21118,96524600.0000.0027.35
SSP19,17518,85931600.0000.0022.61
HEWJ19,16619,166000.0000.0037.94
ARLO19,14919,00014900.0000.006.71
EWP19,10119,101000.0000.0027.14
ANCN19,06015,7923,26800.0000.005.10
DUST19,03517,0481,98700.0000.0023.73
VTVT19,03118,72131000.0000.002.44
SPPI19,01418,04397100.0000.003.29
FVRR18,99718,43256500.0000.00218.32
MSI18,98118,8879400.0000.00178.81
TLGT18,9788,01710,96100.0000.000.80
CHMA18,95414,5834,37100.0000.003.07
GHVIW18,93616,1362,80000.0000.004.20
MYTE18,91518,9011400.0000.0027.09
SPLB18,91011,4107,50000.0000.0030.03
BTAL18,90018,00589500.0000.0016.74
GSAQ18,88918,889000.0000.009.82
ALLO18,87318,17869500.0000.0034.00
AQUA18,84518,10374200.0000.0024.17
CCEP18,83618,836000.0000.0052.88
CVAC18,82818,67615200.0000.0082.48
NVRO18,82518,7378800.0000.00151.03
SRLN18,80413,4045,40000.0000.0045.84
KLR18,79818,20359500.0000.0016.80
DCPH18,77818,48429400.0000.0042.70
NVO18,77017,4731,29700.0000.0069.68
AIRC18,75018,750000.0000.0041.28
NOACU18,75016,7502,00000.0000.0010.91
POSH18,75016,6002,15000.0000.0050.00
FCG18,73618,43630000.0000.0013.98
TAP18,70117,5011,20000.0000.0046.18
SSO18,67318,16850500.0000.0095.47
NRGD18,65718,33232500.0000.001.66
CPT18,64918,6262300.0000.00102.63
NVIV18,6463,43715,20900.0000.001.12
PDAC18,6039,4989,10500.0000.0011.00
TEX18,60318,20839500.0000.0043.82
MUFG18,57215,7432,82900.0000.005.32
MLM18,56017,93162900.0000.00329.40
ATOM18,54418,35818600.0000.0022.66
OII18,53518,32221300.0000.0014.14
DCRB18,51517,95356200.0000.0011.33
RCII18,50518,03447100.0000.0054.87
WBS18,47617,2561,22000.0000.0059.25
OUT18,47416,3692,10500.0000.0022.01
ELS18,46518,3927300.0000.0059.80
NTNX18,45617,2701,18600.0000.0027.26
ESI18,43815,9572,48100.0000.0018.49
HCC18,42817,67275600.0000.0020.22
NMIH18,42018,13029000.0000.0023.04
PRG18,39918,399000.0000.0045.88
TRTN18,38118,3077400.0000.0056.51
CPA18,32515,8152,51000.0000.0089.30
TMF18,3157,69610,61900.0000.0023.82
AOD18,3103,25615,05400.0000.009.14
CYBR18,30417,99730700.0000.00137.11
LEVI18,28117,57570600.0000.0024.05
ONTO18,28018,17810200.0000.0055.96
ABC18,27718,17710000.0000.00104.81
BRG18,27014,7103,56000.0000.0011.05
SD18,22511,1817,04400.0000.004.05
HSC18,21714,2313,98600.0000.0016.91
AXNX18,19717,68151600.0000.0056.61
IRM18,18317,72945400.0000.0035.79
SWI18,17318,172100.0000.0016.12
MDC18,16518,0759000.0000.0054.71
PHUN18,1597,94510,21400.0000.001.30
GNW18,14412,9545,19000.0000.003.23
PAAS18,14416,1062,03800.0000.0030.85
AVYA18,14017,61752300.0000.0028.76
HZON18,13617,62551100.0000.0011.27
TYL18,13617,48465200.0000.00402.00
DK18,13318,131200.0000.0024.50
THS18,11517,81230300.0000.0053.18
MAT18,10417,49161300.0000.0020.76
QUOT18,09118,0405100.0000.0014.23
NCTY18,07716,0162,06100.0000.0040.56
WSM18,07617,93214400.0000.00128.81
WAB18,05417,81124300.0000.0074.56
FMTX18,04517,46258300.0000.0033.89
LPLA17,99517,76822700.0000.00134.18
BL17,95517,28167400.0000.00111.50
HRB17,95016,2661,68400.0000.0019.89
TUP17,93617,63530100.0000.0031.12
GLNG17,91511,7686,14700.0000.0010.72
LFTR17,86911,1596,71000.0000.0010.30
CLLS17,85917,857200.0000.0018.19
RGA17,85417,75410000.0000.00125.49
ROM17,84817,71113700.0000.0071.51
TRIL17,84817,22062800.0000.0010.06
MTZ17,84717,847000.0000.0092.87
APD17,83917,48435500.0000.00263.84
CTVA17,77717,53524200.0000.0044.85
BDJ17,76652317,24300.0000.008.96
IEA17,76517,41335200.0000.0014.08
CHRW17,76217,55121100.0000.0094.05
VIG17,75517,34740800.0000.00140.61
XLRN17,74417,19754700.0000.00127.63
AAXJ17,74217,08665600.0000.0094.51
JPST17,7078,3769,33100.0000.0050.75
CRK17,69715,0422,65500.0000.005.93
ZYXI17,63717,39224500.0000.0014.76
ACAC17,62417,42420000.0000.0010.19
MX17,61417,5169800.0000.0021.38
BBI17,58510,8006,78500.0000.001.18
EFG17,58315,3012,28200.0000.0098.35
WOW17,57217,572000.0000.0017.03
RJF17,55417,554000.0000.00117.54
VTWO17,55017,5123800.0000.00175.63
EFAV17,54717,07547200.0000.0071.22
RBBN17,54617,35119500.0000.008.00
ROIC17,54416,98356100.0000.0016.27
LIZI17,54017,25928100.0000.007.24
NOBL17,5315,98411,54700.0000.0082.77
SMPL17,51916,68483500.0000.0030.36
ORLY17,51517,39112400.0000.00465.91
SRC17,51117,5011000.0000.0041.59
ADMA17,50917,4476200.0000.002.08
EXR17,49517,11637900.0000.00123.76
VRNS17,48911,4126,07700.0000.00160.90
IZEA17,44916,47297700.0000.003.33
HEFA17,44617,446000.0000.0031.99
SWAV17,43417,15428000.0000.0098.39
PDCO17,42117,04337800.0000.0030.71
ENDP17,41816,83957900.0000.006.99
RHP17,40516,99441100.0000.0080.24
RNA17,38813,0834,30500.0000.0022.92
NEP17,38415,7211,66300.0000.0069.38
KEYS17,35617,05630000.0000.00134.77
SNV17,32016,86445600.0000.0045.66
NEPT17,31014,7822,52800.0000.001.41
QTS17,30517,2168900.0000.0059.02
CND17,3021,71515,58700.0000.009.92
NBAC17,2777,02010,25700.0000.0012.73
SHOO17,27716,94133600.0000.0035.67
BC17,26917,269000.0000.0093.09
PNR17,26617,1679900.0000.0057.67
SWBK17,26416,2641,00000.0000.0010.25
MRCY17,24816,60963900.0000.0062.59
SCI17,24717,247000.0000.0047.48
XRX17,24716,98825900.0000.0026.11
HGEN17,23615,3701,86600.0000.0015.23
AMKR17,22617,02120500.0000.0021.38
MXL17,22116,76545600.0000.0033.98
ATHM17,20317,05315000.0000.00110.47
UXIN17,1552,36014,79500.0000.001.05
VRAY17,15213,1114,04100.0000.004.18
GRTS17,14916,20694300.0000.0013.59
GPRE17,14817,1331500.0000.0024.75
SNDX17,14616,90624000.0000.0023.54
SVMK17,12315,9081,21500.0000.0017.66
EOLS17,06716,48258500.0000.0011.60
ASPN17,03516,85518000.0000.0021.58
GAU17,0351,37315,66200.0000.001.05
UGP17,01413,8143,20000.0000.003.42
EVV17,0059,0317,97400.0000.0012.66
KRC16,99216,66532700.0000.0064.49
TCF16,97216,33463800.0000.0047.61
YINN16,96812,0324,93600.0000.0022.69
VSAT16,96716,76620100.0000.0049.41
TSIBU16,95716,84611100.0000.0010.13
CSCW16,9481,30115,64700.0000.000.74
GNPX16,94316,44350000.0000.004.89
ACIW16,88716,8622500.0000.0038.29
LEG16,87816,46940900.0000.0047.34
BPY16,87215,1551,71700.0000.0017.33
CRSA16,86413,2303,63400.0000.0010.12
UHS16,85516,8104500.0000.00131.63
KINZ16,85416,74810600.0000.009.90
SJI16,84416,71013400.0000.0026.60
CLDR16,82816,7339500.0000.0014.67
ALLE16,82416,8121200.0000.00113.38
COMM16,82013,3033,51700.0000.0014.53
AOS16,81916,7239600.0000.0062.50
WMG16,81016,70910100.0000.0035.05
MSOS16,79815,3901,40800.0000.0044.85
SPEM16,79814,7982,00000.0000.0044.29
SPTS16,79316,7682500.0000.0030.66
SSNC16,78916,49929000.0000.0065.84
HRTX16,78016,64113900.0000.0017.43
EXPR16,77815,6281,15000.0000.002.45
KLAQU16,7741,57415,20000.0000.0010.10
KBR16,76016,59616400.0000.0031.01
ITW16,75016,60414600.0000.00209.81
LMACU16,7095,20911,50000.0000.0011.40
BEEM16,69015,98470600.0000.0030.49
VNE16,68016,29538500.0000.0026.29
MD16,67616,18149500.0000.0026.09
EPP16,6745,53611,13800.0000.0050.47
PTC16,65816,5916700.0000.00125.48
YELP16,63816,13450400.0000.0039.31
PZZA16,61716,29232500.0000.0082.74
LGF.A16,56916,26930000.0000.0017.31
JACK16,55315,94960400.0000.0099.03
AQN16,51315,62089300.0000.0015.18
QFTA=16,49616,496000.0000.009.98
CSPR16,46515,56889700.0000.007.85
UEC16,45514,4032,05200.0000.002.03
TNL16,43116,430100.0000.0060.63
WRB16,43116,431000.0000.0072.98
REGN16,39615,97941700.0000.00461.67
TOT16,37812,4593,91900.0000.0049.18
SVFAU16,36112,4253,93600.0000.0011.99
THBR16,34911,2255,12400.0000.0010.58
ONDS16,33213,1323,20000.0000.0011.67
SEIC16,33016,330000.0000.0058.67
CURE16,32216,320200.0000.0075.04
ELF16,31215,92638600.0000.0025.79
ALSN16,30816,12718100.0000.0040.62
CRHC+16,29613,2153,08100.0000.001.75
GOOG16,29116,13016100.0000.002,109.35
DTE16,26916,1749500.0000.00123.16
PUK16,25516,2055000.0000.0041.62
HSTO16,2539,0927,16100.0000.001.11
KNSA16,23216,13210000.0000.0022.32
VSH16,23216,10013200.0000.0023.36
MGP16,22816,1577100.0000.0033.14
TBIO16,22716,01621100.0000.0022.28
EHC16,21915,98923000.0000.0079.80
AURCU16,21016,1902000.0000.009.99
IGD16,2106,5759,63500.0000.005.38
FHI16,19516,02017500.0000.0029.99
SJW16,18616,1374900.0000.0062.51
SGMO16,17115,1181,05300.0000.0011.36
ESGU16,16816,167100.0000.0088.10
SKX16,16116,0719000.0000.0036.98
SWTX16,15516,05210300.0000.0074.69
TRI16,15516,02113400.0000.0086.34
STZ16,15416,1332100.0000.00216.91
DNLI16,15316,02313000.0000.0060.95
FBC16,15016,0519900.0000.0043.77
GO16,14315,29684700.0000.0035.99
BAM16,13215,58055200.0000.0041.61
VNOM16,12815,43169700.0000.0016.30
WPF+16,12714,1032,02400.0000.001.53
BBN16,0882,93013,15800.0000.0024.25
PLT16,08515,60647900.0000.0036.75
ENR16,07515,97010500.0000.0044.68
EXTR16,06510,6695,39600.0000.008.16
SGRY16,0659,2166,84900.0000.0038.48
PCVX15,99615,79320300.0000.0023.67
FSM15,97215,18079200.0000.006.61
QLYS15,96315,55940400.0000.0096.97
HEI15,95415,85410000.0000.00123.34
TPH15,94915,9391000.0000.0019.70
DXD15,94312,0943,84900.0000.0011.54
HTA15,92715,78114600.0000.0026.49
RPG15,88815,63525300.0000.00156.61
DESP15,86314,7571,10600.0000.0012.89
OCUL15,86015,860000.0000.0018.52
KBNT15,85914,5831,27600.0000.006.27
TKR15,85815,75810000.0000.0080.72
SNA15,83715,8073000.0000.00217.31
ITOS15,82115,11670500.0000.0034.77
STWO15,8166,8129,00400.0000.0010.00
IMVT15,81315,56125200.0000.0013.55
UNIT15,80515,48332200.0000.0010.78
PULM15,8044,39011,41400.0000.001.29
AVXL15,78615,53724900.0000.0011.88
STIC=15,75415,45430000.0000.0011.55
PEG15,75314,76199200.0000.0056.24
FND15,73915,32841100.0000.0088.73
OSUR15,72115,6477400.0000.0010.27
APTO15,7138,3397,37400.0000.003.75
CNO15,70115,60110000.0000.0024.50
NAIL15,69315,6662700.0000.0058.28
BPMC15,69215,6029000.0000.0096.16
FSKR15,68515,07361200.0000.0018.80
MWK15,67914,6161,06300.0000.0034.50
GRBK15,66915,45721200.0000.0020.17
USEG15,6687,0648,60400.0000.004.71
HTH15,64514,5961,04900.0000.0034.95
FBT15,63915,639000.0000.00161.96
RWLK15,63513,8231,81200.0000.002.71
PRAA15,61512,0743,54100.0000.0037.45
SAND15,61515,07354200.0000.006.34
FATE15,59714,60998800.0000.0083.81
VOE15,59314,3901,20300.0000.00131.25
CBB15,59214,3901,20200.0000.0015.34
QTNT15,59113,5782,01300.0000.003.77
IWS15,58012,4973,08300.0000.00106.53
CWT15,57615,42914700.0000.0052.96
RRR15,57215,4957700.0000.0030.77
AUVI15,5609,4956,06500.0000.009.03
AACQW15,55212,4523,10000.0000.002.00
PFGC15,53415,534000.0000.0055.91
ROP15,51415,4674700.0000.00376.96
ALVR15,51115,511000.0000.0030.52
PRVB15,49513,5531,94200.0000.0011.36
RLGY15,48114,88259900.0000.0014.72
NEWR15,46215,16429800.0000.0057.37
OBLN15,46012,1953,26500.0000.002.80
ATKR15,45315,3995400.0000.0069.32
CNR15,43615,4211500.0000.0012.80
NEOS15,4276,8018,62600.0000.000.75
LRCX15,39714,60079700.0000.00548.14
SANA15,39510,4144,98100.0000.0023.75
SY15,39515,3653000.0000.0013.79
BKU15,39115,382900.0000.0043.94
PTEN15,37613,5601,81600.0000.009.30
COO15,36414,61075400.0000.00387.81
QURE15,34315,2539000.0000.0032.43
LL15,34014,81652400.0000.0023.58
CURI15,33115,18015100.0000.0014.70
MCFE15,31415,11519900.0000.0020.42
ECPG15,30613,7041,60200.0000.0038.06
ORI15,29514,91737800.0000.0020.65
BGI15,2879,4715,81600.0000.003.33
UVV15,28115,07021100.0000.0053.44
ODFL15,27214,55671600.0000.00219.95
BRKS15,23614,51771900.0000.0077.86
ACM15,23015,02120900.0000.0058.15
STAA15,20515,07313200.0000.0085.90
TU15,16315,0729100.0000.0020.85
QDEL15,15215,04111100.0000.00151.58
STNG15,13311,9113,22200.0000.0015.81
CLXT15,11513,1621,95300.0000.007.30
SCHC15,10014,90020000.0000.0038.69
AXL15,09314,91917400.0000.0010.27
ITGR15,07715,077000.0000.0093.42
HSBC15,07314,37969400.0000.0030.63
CFIV15,0661,47313,59300.0000.009.91
ZBRA15,05514,39466100.0000.00478.04
CVI15,04114,84120000.0000.0024.28
MPWR15,04014,85019000.0000.00332.84
BIIB15,03914,87116800.0000.00270.85
WLK15,02514,0101,01500.0000.0089.37
ALGM15,01611,1653,85100.0000.0025.57
RP15,01614,32269400.0000.0086.90
SLGN15,01514,9803500.0000.0040.39
WSC15,00514,55644900.0000.0026.11
ATRA15,00414,83516900.0000.0016.05
FTSM15,0024,67410,32800.0000.0060.00
PRAH14,98512,2132,77200.0000.00146.50
SPT14,98314,81816500.0000.0056.27
MRNS14,97314,8898400.0000.0016.56
MREO14,96014,08587500.0000.003.92
VCEL14,95014,9371300.0000.0042.49
SUPN14,90714,47942800.0000.0025.18
APAM14,90614,8802600.0000.0047.97
DYN14,90514,51339200.0000.0015.60
EPZM14,89711,5203,37700.0000.009.52
WSFS14,89714,897000.0000.0052.09
PRGO14,88214,70118100.0000.0041.04
CFVIU14,86714,67619100.0000.0010.06
PUMP14,86714,60726000.0000.0013.12
BRO14,86614,60825800.0000.0046.01
KFY14,86414,864000.0000.0061.32
NGACW14,8402,61312,22700.0000.001.94
FLT14,83814,8152300.0000.00282.33
DPZ14,83714,46237500.0000.00328.80
FLO14,83514,22061500.0000.0022.95
HXL14,82914,54428500.0000.0056.23
AMRK14,75914,65910000.0000.0028.25
LNT14,74414,6618300.0000.0048.40
SBSW14,73912,4702,26900.0000.0019.51
MODN14,73814,7182000.0000.0043.00
VGIT14,72714,7171000.0000.0067.67
TXT14,71514,715000.0000.0051.95
FMX14,71314,61310000.0000.0073.71
TWO14,70412,5452,15900.0000.007.27
CRTO14,69814,698000.0000.0031.71
ITT14,68314,683000.0000.0087.10
GDOT14,65613,1391,51700.0000.0046.72
RMGCU14,65013,90075000.0000.0010.31
ORGO14,63914,5459400.0000.0015.09
VAPO14,63414,30532900.0000.0021.95
IEUR14,6236,3508,27300.0000.0052.59
DOYU14,61013,4331,17700.0000.0014.68
CHI14,6077,3067,30100.0000.0013.88
TLS14,59913,5761,02300.0000.0030.40
ATGE14,56712,2652,30200.0000.0038.82
GWACW14,54512,3452,20000.0000.002.66
BOXL14,53713,88165600.0000.002.18
SBH14,53114,20432700.0000.0018.26
NVT14,52214,02250000.0000.0027.74
ETWO14,51614,514200.0000.009.09
MITK14,51613,91660000.0000.0014.98
AKTS14,50012,2992,20100.0000.0012.26
KALA14,49114,34314800.0000.007.12
SBLK14,49014,20728300.0000.0013.61
RDS.B14,48913,59089900.0000.0041.73
AL14,47814,4215700.0000.0047.97
ATC14,47211,8632,60900.0000.0021.23
CYRX14,45614,456000.0000.0052.61
LXP14,44814,448000.0000.0010.82
CTAS14,43613,96147500.0000.00339.43
NAOV14,4366,2618,17500.0000.001.01
ENBL14,43413,2071,22700.0000.006.92
PAQC14,426014,42600.0000.009.95
CDK14,41114,07034100.0000.0051.71
GSKY14,38612,6861,70000.0000.006.08
OSW14,35814,03532300.0000.0011.09
GGN14,3445,2899,05500.0000.003.44
DMRC14,32214,2932900.0000.0031.95
AMSC14,30110,5543,74700.0000.0021.85
BTAI14,29213,57072200.0000.0045.38
HRL14,28414,1879700.0000.0047.71
ANF14,27313,82544800.0000.0030.43
ROK14,27314,08319000.0000.00253.24
OCFT14,26614,2145200.0000.0016.84
VMAC14,25414,15410000.0000.0010.00
SR14,24114,09514600.0000.0071.13
NBHC14,23712,9971,24000.0000.0040.33
CMS14,23314,1538000.0000.0055.36
MDGL14,22414,11411000.0000.00116.26
GMS14,22213,74647600.0000.0039.72
AGR14,21514,03218300.0000.0046.06
OEC14,2118,9365,27500.0000.0019.59
GES14,21013,99621400.0000.0025.53
VET14,20711,8362,37100.0000.007.41
CP14,18113,95822300.0000.00362.66
FMC14,18013,62455600.0000.00102.71
APSG14,17612,8241,35200.0000.0010.08
HYFM14,1568,2865,87000.0000.0048.73
DIOD14,14314,03910400.0000.0076.49
HOTH14,1132,57711,53600.0000.001.87
KLIC14,10913,41069900.0000.0044.12
CARA14,08114,0027900.0000.0018.10
WTFC14,07514,075000.0000.0079.43
GMAB14,07213,97210000.0000.0031.74
DX14,05013,12792300.0000.0017.73
GSLC14,03913,62841100.0000.0076.36
VIVO14,01311,4582,55500.0000.0021.87
AY14,01113,74127000.0000.0035.17
ULTA13,99413,73326100.0000.00334.78
MOTV=13,99013,89010000.0000.0010.45
BTBT13,98713,84214500.0000.0013.26
PAX13,98012,3001,68000.0000.0019.42
RCEL13,96013,85610400.0000.0019.77
NXU=13,94513,81313200.0000.0010.15
VOR13,9405,1538,78700.0000.0033.21
TRN13,93612,7691,16700.0000.0029.49
IAC13,92613,82610000.0000.00235.17
NAD13,92572913,19600.0000.0014.86
CINF13,91213,77713500.0000.00104.23
BURL13,89213,68920300.0000.00279.18
INMD13,87510,4663,40900.0000.0067.57
AKUS13,84613,35848800.0000.0017.31
LFMD13,84413,36048400.0000.0015.84
BRKR13,83613,54329300.0000.0059.38
VSS13,83012,4341,39600.0000.00126.08
KMT13,82413,56525900.0000.0039.57
TMV13,82213,7626000.0000.0076.54
RY13,82113,71610500.0000.0088.81
BLU13,81413,7348000.0000.003.86
VECO13,81313,7635000.0000.0021.25
ARNC13,80813,61219600.0000.0025.27
MELI13,80513,50330200.0000.001,471.12
GLPI13,79612,6521,14400.0000.0043.17
BNO13,79513,57122400.0000.0017.51
SBG13,76413,31844600.0000.0010.09
PNM13,75612,2971,45900.0000.0047.43
ARW13,73213,53220000.0000.00101.33
CO13,7329,2644,46800.0000.004.77
NDLS13,71913,719000.0000.0010.91
EQIX13,71513,27943600.0000.00610.46
EPR13,70413,36533900.0000.0045.63
PSA13,69813,54415400.0000.00235.04
CCOI13,69013,29040000.0000.0058.38
RBAC13,6869,0304,65600.0000.0010.25
IIPR13,68313,29239100.0000.00173.01
GRFS13,67613,37630000.0000.0016.00
SHO13,6729,9963,67600.0000.0012.31
UGI13,62613,09253400.0000.0040.66
CTMX13,62113,5616000.0000.007.77
HTBX13,62013,5358500.0000.007.66
CAKE13,60813,02058800.0000.0056.13
PKX13,60613,45115500.0000.0069.41
WGO13,60613,04156500.0000.0073.90
GSIE13,60010,4003,20000.0000.0032.34
EYPT13,59913,30129800.0000.009.38
MTH13,59313,593000.0000.0087.10
RMGB13,5928,7514,84100.0000.0010.46
BAND13,58113,11946200.0000.00125.19
DRVN13,55912,3471,21200.0000.0027.42
TWNK13,55813,5332500.0000.0014.96
EDU13,55613,36419200.0000.00182.71
AXU13,54013,14040000.0000.002.44
SFET13,53713,537000.0000.001.33
AFG13,52313,5071600.0000.00113.46
KN13,52313,523000.0000.0020.57
SAH13,52213,522000.0000.0047.77
AGO13,49113,4504100.0000.0043.60
HAS13,48313,21327000.0000.0094.80
CRF13,4825,7507,73200.0000.0012.90
MAXN13,47513,4651000.0000.0028.23
CNDT13,4669,9713,49500.0000.006.32
URA13,46213,16230000.0000.0017.87
BOTZ13,45712,68077700.0000.0032.46
WMS13,45513,34710800.0000.00102.26
GNR13,45213,4351700.0000.0051.17
ZYNE13,44912,53891100.0000.004.15
AMP13,43913,439000.0000.00222.51
XSPA13,4364,5298,90700.0000.001.61
VVV13,42313,32310000.0000.0025.49
VACQW13,4223,21510,20700.0000.002.92
PLM13,40084312,55700.0000.003.66
SNRH13,4001,40012,00000.0000.0010.09
RUTH13,39811,0362,36200.0000.0024.03
CAPA13,3916,6136,77800.0000.0013.18
MESA13,38611,3991,98700.0000.0012.58
CMD13,37213,371100.0000.0075.21
SPDN13,36713,3442300.0000.0017.86
MC13,36413,363100.0000.0053.20
CDTX13,3624,1719,19100.0000.002.29
WING13,36013,15420600.0000.00120.42
RBAC+13,3507,7005,65000.0000.001.35
WTTR13,33712,54978800.0000.007.35
JPC13,3354,2659,07000.0000.009.13
AGAC=13,29413,2058900.0000.009.96
GOSS13,28913,16312600.0000.009.52
GTH13,27312,87340000.0000.0020.24
IYE13,26013,260000.0000.0028.15
PBCT13,25612,73552100.0000.0018.41
OPENW13,25512,0301,22500.0000.0010.45
WPM13,25212,40684600.0000.0036.23
DMYI13,24711,7271,52000.0000.0012.60
AEL13,24613,1925400.0000.0029.70
UCO13,24212,54170100.0000.0062.98
LII13,23413,234000.0000.00282.67
HA13,22712,83739000.0000.0026.62
ADCT13,21713,09012700.0000.0022.90
CM13,21113,1605100.0000.0096.76
MTSI13,16912,76340600.0000.0062.24
EGO13,15813,05810000.0000.0011.32
SPHB13,1428,1524,99000.0000.0069.54
CRHC13,1386,4916,64700.0000.0010.14
TTM13,12011,2831,83700.0000.0022.34
TROX13,11811,1162,00200.0000.0018.53
DLB13,11613,110600.0000.0098.50
PTN13,0913,9879,10400.0000.000.70
OLN13,08812,53855000.0000.0031.17
TFII13,08313,077600.0000.0071.56
SILJ13,0746,1806,89400.0000.0014.54
GNMK13,06712,56350400.0000.0019.40
IMTX13,0659,3933,67200.0000.0010.41
EVH13,04612,71633000.0000.0019.12
AERI13,02912,82920000.0000.0018.78
CDMO13,02712,77525200.0000.0017.74
PLCE13,02711,2831,74400.0000.0075.50
COHR13,02512,41261300.0000.00234.60
BKH13,00912,86714200.0000.0062.49
YI13,00911,4151,59400.0000.0015.18
MARK13,0055,9847,02100.0000.002.31
ARNA12,99412,63136300.0000.0073.50
RA12,9916,7246,26700.0000.0020.53
FNB12,99012,64434600.0000.0012.61
YAC12,99010,3912,59900.0000.0010.05
WBT12,98612,986000.0000.0015.81
PFL12,97367812,29500.0000.0011.80
ERF12,9694,5538,41600.0000.005.35
KIQ12,9694,3588,61100.0000.000.83
SAGE12,95512,06888700.0000.0077.03
NRGU12,95312,51443900.0000.00169.17
ACIC+12,94312,943000.0000.002.47
UFS12,93512,62630900.0000.0037.42
EBS12,92712,72720000.0000.0092.29
SMTC12,92412,924000.0000.0068.02
ENTG12,87712,54832900.0000.00100.19
PHR12,87611,93294400.0000.0055.91
PRCHW12,87412,874000.0000.006.33
GNRC12,85512,7738200.0000.00307.65
ZKIN12,85511,6401,21500.0000.005.23
SEM12,84412,53331100.0000.0033.48
TWI12,84012,68515500.0000.007.79
RBA12,82812,54528300.0000.0054.35
MDU12,82212,822000.0000.0030.71
CLVR12,82012,31051000.0000.0012.21
APLS12,81112,58522600.0000.0048.74
ARDX12,79311,4431,35000.0000.006.67
PLXP12,76612,55121500.0000.008.03
MYGN12,76512,37139400.0000.0027.76
THW12,7604,5388,22200.0000.0015.16
PETS12,74411,7161,02800.0000.0033.77
HR12,74012,54819200.0000.0029.14
WLTW12,73812,737100.0000.00228.05
VIOT12,72812,6577100.0000.009.69
OACB12,72112,721000.0000.0010.21
MCF12,71411,5081,20600.0000.005.24
ASPL12,71212,6922000.0000.0010.74
CLAS=12,7043,1469,55800.0000.0010.11
OLED12,69811,99870000.0000.00189.08
G12,68812,48820000.0000.0041.36
HCAT12,6819,4053,27600.0000.0046.27
MTNB12,6817,3095,37200.0000.001.12
SLDB12,65512,5956000.0000.009.17
FXL12,61712,617000.0000.00109.30
BBIN12,61312,01360000.0000.0056.75
NWS12,60711,65295500.0000.0023.49
SAIA12,60212,47213000.0000.00205.32
MFGP12,58411,79079400.0000.006.96
WVE12,58212,47710500.0000.009.45
TRHC12,57412,574000.0000.0034.64
GL12,56612,565100.0000.0097.36
BDTX12,55212,552000.0000.0025.29
ITOT12,5398,6233,91600.0000.0088.99
SSNT12,53512,43510000.0000.006.44
FHB12,53311,3801,15300.0000.0029.33
IYW12,51912,41910000.0000.0085.32
PROS12,51612,516000.0000.0012.59
TGH12,50611,1401,36600.0000.0024.98
SFNC12,50411,86963500.0000.0031.54
DOC12,49912,39010900.0000.0017.19
AHAC12,43611,74269400.0000.0010.77
EPRT12,43212,13130100.0000.0022.87
XNET12,40010,2242,17600.0000.005.85
LUNG12,39512,395000.0000.0058.04
SIG12,39212,392000.0000.0052.52
DMYD12,37812,07830000.0000.0015.41
MHK12,34212,09824400.0000.00186.19
DM+12,34112,341000.0000.004.26
MAN12,33812,21412400.0000.0098.01
XPOA12,3101,42610,88400.0000.0010.12
BIP12,30912,14616300.0000.0051.67
VRSN12,28712,12716000.0000.00193.75
OXBR12,2852,5459,74000.0000.002.42
EQX12,28111,77051100.0000.008.08
LASR12,27811,75152700.0000.0033.84
LGHL12,27410,9901,28400.0000.002.78
CBAY12,27112,07120000.0000.004.55
BSCT12,26911,78948000.0000.0020.82
WHD12,26812,268000.0000.0036.94
URI12,26612,16610000.0000.00300.84
PDS12,26312,2451800.0000.0025.56
LH12,25212,10314900.0000.00237.73
FBP12,24312,12811500.0000.0011.13
VB12,22511,94328200.0000.00210.11
BXC12,20311,76943400.0000.0035.01
OTLK12,19210,8251,36700.0000.001.83
OEF12,18512,185000.0000.00174.58
ANGI12,18412,08410000.0000.0015.61
STIC+12,18410,2841,90000.0000.002.45
DHBCU12,18312,1384500.0000.0010.04
ACLS12,18112,181000.0000.0037.18
MSCI12,17711,35182600.0000.00414.57
AGE12,17511,32085500.0000.002.25
STOR12,17112,03014100.0000.0032.19
LBTYA12,15812,158000.0000.0023.87
YPF12,14010,4961,64400.0000.004.24
CTAQ12,1271,09511,03200.0000.009.93
VTNR12,1245,3096,81500.0000.001.44
WFG12,12412,0685600.0000.0065.14
VIRT12,10811,72538300.0000.0026.96
MKD12,1049,2172,88700.0000.001.25
HCSG12,09311,89320000.0000.0028.97
KEX12,09212,092000.0000.0064.96
ANSS12,08611,67041600.0000.00307.88
KOLD12,08011,77830200.0000.0036.28
QGEN12,07511,67540000.0000.0047.54
MIC12,06211,69736500.0000.0031.02
FFIV12,05811,85820000.0000.00190.36
R12,05511,9787700.0000.0072.98
TTGT12,05211,84021200.0000.0077.49
PGRE12,03911,68435500.0000.009.68
LQDA12,0376,1605,87700.0000.002.60
QTRX12,03611,9597700.0000.0067.09
CCX12,0268,9423,08400.0000.0010.03
SEAH+12,01912,019000.0000.001.10
MIME11,99511,80519000.0000.0041.36
MSP11,9859,7702,21500.0000.0023.74
RPD11,98311,68330000.0000.0077.87
SCHD11,97711,9463100.0000.0070.18
KRA11,93911,936300.0000.0038.84
PB11,92611,9131300.0000.0077.21
SAIC11,91411,41450000.0000.0088.25
TX11,91411,47144300.0000.0033.37
CPSH11,91211,26664600.0000.0014.59
FRT11,90611,61429200.0000.00105.77
CCAC11,89711,44944800.0000.0010.31
SPAK11,8863,1448,74200.0000.0027.11
REML11,8798,6743,20500.0000.006.16
GIII11,86811,51435400.0000.0030.89
PRMW11,86611,56630000.0000.0015.25
BDN11,86011,860000.0000.0012.93
PDP11,85311,853000.0000.0082.28
LZB11,83911,63220700.0000.0041.35
GMED11,82911,56426500.0000.0062.11
AIZ11,82711,826100.0000.00131.91
YANG11,8122,9228,89000.0000.0012.55
RMBS11,80811,06774100.0000.0019.62
HI11,80211,61918300.0000.0049.76
ZSAN11,78110,2391,54200.0000.001.06
VLRS11,77011,55121900.0000.0015.17
IMPX11,7587,1294,62900.0000.009.98
LOPE11,75511,51823700.0000.00101.35
RGNX11,74511,07666900.0000.0039.91
PRNT11,73910,6631,07600.0000.0036.79
JBL11,72810,86586300.0000.0043.41
OI11,7209,2502,47000.0000.0012.64
FRHC11,71511,712300.0000.0049.09
LGF.B11,69911,699000.0000.0014.89
CCXI11,69411,39330100.0000.0057.20
VOSOU11,6922,3459,34700.0000.0010.14
NFE11,69110,95573600.0000.0042.32
CIBR11,68811,50118700.0000.0040.62
RICE11,6851,7039,98200.0000.0010.22
UDR11,6859,8031,88200.0000.0042.55
KALV11,68111,6701100.0000.0030.92
NOMD11,68111,58110000.0000.0024.93
GNPK11,66767810,98900.0000.0010.02
SOLY11,66711,06760000.0000.0012.85
REM11,66011,51614400.0000.0033.85
SCPL11,65911,35830100.0000.0016.01
CORE11,65211,652000.0000.0037.18
OBSV11,6349,0742,56000.0000.003.24
GXC11,61711,31730000.0000.00136.94
TCRR11,61111,14246900.0000.0024.74
POST11,60611,5951100.0000.00103.42
PTVE11,60411,604000.0000.0014.76
SPI11,60210,5741,02800.0000.006.91
MITT11,6013,6457,95600.0000.004.08
VNDA11,58910,97161800.0000.0018.25
AMBA11,58510,58799800.0000.00113.50
TDAC11,58211,22435800.0000.0012.70
BCEI11,58011,580000.0000.0039.47
FFIN11,57211,46410800.0000.0046.71
PRPB11,5688,6682,90000.0000.0010.16
IEP11,56211,562000.0000.0059.38
ASH11,55911,45910000.0000.0086.88
PIPP11,5492,3359,21400.0000.0010.51
PFPT11,54511,541400.0000.00119.03
QYLD11,5459,8961,64900.0000.0022.10
BGFV11,54011,11442600.0000.0013.19
VDE11,5225,9585,56400.0000.0073.48
DSU11,52081010,71000.0000.0010.67
GOGO11,51711,27024700.0000.0011.95
IJS11,50511,505000.0000.00100.19
AGFY11,50410,0181,48600.0000.0012.89
DY11,50110,57692500.0000.0087.55
ONCR11,49911,29920000.0000.0014.06
MTOR11,49511,29819700.0000.0030.10
AMZA11,4913,9917,50000.0000.0025.09
CLDX11,47511,475000.0000.0026.29
THO11,46411,3996500.0000.00126.27
CHUY11,4629,9861,47600.0000.0041.99
PTE11,4615,5735,88800.0000.001.29
ALKS11,44310,64380000.0000.0019.29
RILY11,42411,08633800.0000.0056.78
DIG11,42111,22120000.0000.00137.87
STAY11,41711,21720000.0000.0016.66
DLX11,40511,20220300.0000.0039.88
SPYD11,4048,9522,45200.0000.0038.41
FLCO11,40011,400000.0000.0025.64
FLUX11,3965,3776,01900.0000.0010.02
ASMB11,38711,23415300.0000.004.46
MRSN11,38311,02635700.0000.0018.39
INT11,37111,17120000.0000.0035.26
NSH11,3659,4431,92200.0000.0010.64
UTHR11,36411,3273700.0000.00164.26
POLA11,36311,2719200.0000.009.60
JT11,3602,0429,31800.0000.002.17
TWND11,35011,15020000.0000.0010.31
HMY11,34911,24910000.0000.004.33
IZRL11,34011,15918100.0000.0030.86
MATX11,32511,325000.0000.0073.55
FUN11,31911,01830100.0000.0050.27
VRNT11,31611,316000.0000.0047.96
TVTX11,31211,21210000.0000.0027.02
OM11,30511,10520000.0000.0047.71
ALXO11,28211,282000.0000.0068.30
COR11,28211,13514700.0000.00111.49
VLY11,27611,2591700.0000.0012.99
NZF11,262011,26200.0000.0016.06
COWN11,25911,15610300.0000.0034.03
MKTX11,24410,61263200.0000.00505.34
BPOP11,24310,84340000.0000.0069.22
ACRS11,24010,72251800.0000.0021.30
PRLB11,23411,11212200.0000.00131.81
AGYS11,22811,02820000.0000.0054.13
UFPI11,21011,210000.0000.0062.40
DEN11,20610,90530100.0000.0043.12
FPAC+11,2006,0005,20000.0000.001.00
ALTR11,18411,0899500.0000.0058.38
ESPR11,17910,70847100.0000.0029.05
ABR11,17210,54662600.0000.0015.68
VITL11,17011,1561400.0000.0026.63
BGNE11,1699,9321,23700.0000.00301.45
FBCG11,16111,158300.0000.0028.17
BSBR11,15610,81634000.0000.007.15
ESRT11,14411,1034100.0000.0011.48
NVCN11,13510,0091,12600.0000.001.19
NNN11,11510,81829700.0000.0042.58
ISEE11,0917,0114,08000.0000.006.04
OGS11,08910,9979200.0000.0073.59
SWX11,08910,9919800.0000.0069.29
PDT11,0741,7539,32100.0000.0013.84
TMDX11,07410,63943500.0000.0031.77
DHCAU11,07110,65741400.0000.0010.00
TREE11,06210,93712500.0000.00238.22
TRNO11,04011,040000.0000.0055.87
ETON11,0357,7243,31100.0000.007.67
SMFG11,0358,8852,15000.0000.007.16
SCHZ11,03211,032000.0000.0054.17
APG11,02511,025000.0000.0019.60
DAC11,01710,80721000.0000.0039.32
CIT11,00111,001000.0000.0047.91
ROCCW11,000011,00000.0000.001.34
JPS10,986010,98600.0000.009.39
NFH10,9759,4281,54700.0000.0011.05
SPRQ10,9609,6331,32700.0000.0011.10
DRIV10,92810,45547300.0000.0026.09
NTR10,92810,59833000.0000.0054.50
IXC10,9148,9671,94700.0000.0026.10
MBB10,90910,76614300.0000.00108.99
SSD10,89310,78810500.0000.00100.40
LILAK10,88210,8513100.0000.0012.96
DSL10,8811,2359,64600.0000.0017.93
TLMD10,8724,1946,67800.0000.007.18
CLM10,8637,6653,19800.0000.0013.22
GDV10,8561,6849,17200.0000.0023.03
WCC10,85510,63921600.0000.0086.26
HII10,84910,73111800.0000.00185.59
ACC10,84610,73411200.0000.0041.82
HZO10,83210,43240000.0000.0046.66
UA10,83210,7458700.0000.0018.73
SATS10,8299,92990000.0000.0026.64
STRO10,82510,56126400.0000.0021.13
BCE10,81610,71610000.0000.0044.97
AMG10,81510,63318200.0000.00139.42
SC10,79710,39740000.0000.0026.01
SFTW10,7948,4812,31300.0000.0011.38
LPI10,78810,7385000.0000.0034.23
XHR10,7889,7481,04000.0000.0018.68
ADVM10,7709,7591,01100.0000.0011.14
VGT10,76410,46430000.0000.00348.92
RTP+10,7539,2321,52100.0000.002.33
SCOAU10,7518,0452,70600.0000.0010.26
PLYA10,7379,6751,06200.0000.006.85
SPWH10,7379,5171,22000.0000.0016.98
SILK10,73410,42830600.0000.0053.05
NKTX10,72510,00871700.0000.0043.55
TS10,7089,5371,17100.0000.0023.58
CLW10,68710,687000.0000.0039.04
LEGN10,6858,9331,75200.0000.0024.48
BKE10,68410,52615800.0000.0037.55
NAVI10,6849,97371100.0000.0012.86
AXSM10,67910,18849100.0000.0064.86
KT10,6697,9692,70000.0000.0011.64
TREB+10,66914110,52800.0000.001.67
SGOL10,66210,45620600.0000.0016.32
WNW10,6506,4084,24200.0000.009.83
RCUS10,63110,38224900.0000.0033.95
UTZ10,62910,35327600.0000.0024.05
HUBG10,62510,5755000.0000.0061.54
FNDF10,6159,6151,00000.0000.0031.75
MKSI10,60710,27333400.0000.00153.00
AMAL10,60410,44016400.0000.0018.01
XERS10,5978,1762,42100.0000.004.83
PAG10,59210,08450800.0000.0077.87
EZA10,58710,586100.0000.0047.89
ARPO10,58010,30427600.0000.001.47
WWW10,57210,46910300.0000.0035.53
IVW10,5719,77080100.0000.0062.79
RYAM10,55610,29326300.0000.009.71
CFIVU10,55310,548500.0000.0010.13
ADMP10,5464,3276,21900.0000.000.88
PRTA10,54510,32621900.0000.0021.32
UE10,54110,37416700.0000.0017.21
NUS10,53910,4637600.0000.0052.08
ALNY10,5359,86766800.0000.00143.31
IGIB10,5355,2005,33500.0000.0059.47
FOE10,5299,0341,49500.0000.0017.32
SPHD10,5279,87065700.0000.0041.05
SPFR=10,5219,3201,20100.0000.0010.70
CORT10,52010,36615400.0000.0024.54
POR10,50510,31119400.0000.0043.31
GTES10,49510,495000.0000.0016.12
MSM10,49410,4266800.0000.0085.35
BLK10,49310,4672600.0000.00702.74
PRIM10,49010,38910100.0000.0036.40
IEX10,47210,12534700.0000.00197.85
OZK10,46310,19726600.0000.0043.29
STRL10,46010,26219800.0000.0021.04
AXTI10,43710,3587900.0000.0011.27
LABP10,4246,7693,65500.0000.0012.50
TRQ10,42210,16925300.0000.0014.24
HLI10,41710,3645300.0000.0065.04
VIV10,4099,0081,40100.0000.007.97
VIVE10,4078,0882,31900.0000.002.94
TSI10,4017,0013,40000.0000.005.67
ATHA10,39510,22417100.0000.0019.14
HUBS10,36710,2868100.0000.00457.76
NBRV10,3639,56679700.0000.001.80
AVY10,36010,01035000.0000.00177.79
RVT10,3593,6656,69400.0000.0017.84
SYNC10,3598,6231,73600.0000.002.17
MDP10,3548,0602,29400.0000.0034.07
LECO10,3509,49585500.0000.00119.62
ICHR10,34810,3202800.0000.0042.89
IRTC10,34410,24210200.0000.00138.74
BHF10,33810,13820000.0000.0042.00
LHC+10,33810,338000.0000.000.87
BWEN10,33710,11722000.0000.006.15
VFH10,3319,71861300.0000.0083.50
MOON10,3249,76655800.0000.0038.08
RMGBW10,3246,3993,92500.0000.001.44
WIT10,3249,60871600.0000.006.38
SYNA10,30610,2862000.0000.00132.10
CADE10,30310,2139000.0000.0021.33
MTSC10,29410,03426000.0000.0058.31
BTU10,28110,10517600.0000.004.01
INOV10,28010,280000.0000.0025.41
IPOE=10,2789,88239600.0000.0019.08
NWN10,27010,270000.0000.0051.70
DCOM10,2649,86939500.0000.0030.94
MPLX10,2629,73153100.0000.0025.75
WHR10,2549,69256200.0000.00195.27
FPAC10,2538,7531,50000.0000.0010.02
FLIR10,2509,65060000.0000.0054.55
ECOM10,23010,12110900.0000.0021.98
CEI10,2294,6095,62000.0000.001.18
ASGN10,22810,228000.0000.0093.05
NXST10,21410,09212200.0000.00151.70
AMN10,21210,212000.0000.0072.59
ATI10,20310,01518800.0000.0020.24
BUD10,20010,00219800.0000.0061.07
LGHLW10,19410,1781600.0000.000.40
FDN10,1719,0671,10400.0000.00213.30
AFIB10,1688,6821,48600.0000.0016.98
VIOO10,16810,168000.0000.00195.55
TOWN10,1589,54861000.0000.0030.47
EPIX10,15610,156000.0000.0027.29
VAC10,1469,84630000.0000.00178.78
RARE10,12610,126000.0000.00118.75
BLTS10,12210,122000.0000.009.93
SEE10,10810,0525600.0000.0044.22
UIS10,0969,47362300.0000.0024.50
REXR10,09410,0375700.0000.0047.57
NR10,0927,4642,62800.0000.003.97
WWD10,0709,97010000.0000.00114.92
OPRX10,0699,36470500.0000.0043.30
GSY10,06310,063000.0000.0050.52
VC10,06210,0214100.0000.00122.34
HOMB10,0609,0001,06000.0000.0026.52
FTDR10,04710,047000.0000.0053.70
GBCI10,0469,84520100.0000.0059.80
DTIL10,03110,031000.0000.0011.45
SCVX10,0302,7247,30600.0000.0010.22
VRTV10,0279,9606700.0000.0039.99
ALE10,0259,9477800.0000.0063.63
PFS10,0129,65335900.0000.0022.50
ASND10,00610,005100.0000.00146.72
UCBI10,00510,005000.0000.0034.71
VER10,0049,87912500.0000.0037.80
ARKO10,0035,5954,40800.0000.009.59
LMNX9,9859,985000.0000.0032.27
FCAC9,9714,5695,40200.0000.0010.15
CBLI9,9361,2358,70100.0000.005.83
BDC9,9349,934000.0000.0044.49
HZAC9,9318,6241,30700.0000.0010.00
ALLY-A9,9181,6958,22300.0000.0026.30
GPMT9,9159,70820700.0000.0011.52
TRUP9,8949,36353100.0000.0085.87
JAZZ9,8929,66123100.0000.00164.78
IYM9,8769,70716900.0000.00119.35
ABB9,8759,54133400.0000.0029.70
ONTF9,8703,4626,40800.0000.0049.20
SCR9,8647,2022,66200.0000.0022.98
MERC9,8399,839000.0000.0015.28
CNMD9,8379,8073000.0000.00123.84
INGR9,8359,7459000.0000.0091.51
DHC9,8339,21362000.0000.004.80
HTLF9,8329,7518100.0000.0050.68
TOPS9,8314,3635,46800.0000.001.99
AB9,8279,827000.0000.0037.46
BVN9,8267,6262,20000.0000.0011.51
SXTC9,8181,6148,20400.0000.001.65
CRUS9,8079,51329400.0000.0077.60
CWK9,8059,20060500.0000.0015.70
WOR9,8029,7356700.0000.0067.04
FGNA+9,8008,2001,60000.0000.001.41
EVGN9,7829,52126100.0000.004.54
RYTM9,7818,0701,71100.0000.0025.95
TBA9,7769,56621000.0000.0010.90
DSGX9,7749,774000.0000.0058.88
AAN9,7619,66010100.0000.0023.92
VXF9,7459,64510000.0000.00174.10
ASB9,7379,46826900.0000.0021.47
WTRG9,7119,15455700.0000.0042.62
EDD9,70009,70000.0000.005.95
HECCW9,7002,1007,60000.0000.001.56
CLBS9,6959,00469100.0000.001.76
PAYC9,6899,53615300.0000.00376.46
TTMI9,6899,6632600.0000.0014.09
CCS9,6829,48220000.0000.0057.77
EEFT9,6789,26341500.0000.00164.34
FTGC9,6489,54810000.0000.0021.43
BUZZ9,6478,6201,02700.0000.0023.60
MBRX9,6448,5221,12200.0000.003.90
ONVO9,6429,25738500.0000.0010.77
RAVN9,6429,30134100.0000.0037.84
RDVY9,6415,2454,39600.0000.0043.75
NETE9,6398,3391,30000.0000.009.02
CLOVW9,6299,625400.0000.002.07
SDPI9,6262,7266,90000.0000.000.95
ATAC9,6257,2152,41000.0000.0010.09
CWST9,6119,35126000.0000.0062.28
GTN9,6038,0651,53800.0000.0019.54
AXS9,5989,33026800.0000.0049.98
IRBT9,5949,46213200.0000.00120.58
CDLX9,5789,5136500.0000.00127.62
EWI9,5699,5541500.0000.0030.23
NOAH9,5669,5392700.0000.0043.98
BDSI9,5617,4062,15500.0000.004.05
RVNC9,5497,6161,93300.0000.0026.33
GFL9,5309,22230800.0000.0031.56
SHW9,5309,4765400.0000.00675.48
ELP9,5269,42610000.0000.0010.83
CANG9,4894,8774,61200.0000.008.37
DEM9,4838,98350000.0000.0043.34
ANIK9,4819,11137000.0000.0034.68
NWE9,4809,480000.0000.0060.87
FUL9,4769,4314500.0000.0057.61
HWC9,4708,69377700.0000.0041.21
SPB9,4668,94652000.0000.0080.90
IMO9,4628,2071,25500.0000.0023.73
TCBI9,4629,462000.0000.0084.20
AVRO9,4619,461000.0000.0011.28
WKEY9,4569,33612000.0000.005.80
WBAI9,4419,441000.0000.0020.39
CGNT9,4279,31611100.0000.0027.40
LE9,4279,32710000.0000.0029.97
GNL9,4108,93847200.0000.0018.25
RRGB9,4109,410000.0000.0036.13
CHEF9,4079,3327500.0000.0031.79
ISRG9,4069,01239400.0000.00714.04
LAKE9,4069,28612000.0000.0029.21
STAG9,3978,46793000.0000.0032.12
CSTL9,3909,09030000.0000.0068.81
KTB9,3899,388100.0000.0050.68
EVER9,3859,385000.0000.0040.90
ENS9,3749,374000.0000.0089.11
REPL9,3669,06530100.0000.0035.39
TINV9,3487,3112,03700.0000.0010.24
RGEN9,3459,07527000.0000.00186.20
THD9,3409,340000.0000.0081.66
RVMD9,3259,325000.0000.0045.47
TGB9,3219,05626500.0000.001.63
NKX9,3185008,81800.0000.0015.09
NUVB9,3147,6671,64700.0000.0010.86
DRQ9,3129,2496300.0000.0038.80
STIP9,3029,302000.0000.00105.40
PULS9,3001009,20000.0000.0049.84
NX9,2998,1091,19000.0000.0025.05
COMS9,2977,8291,46800.0000.002.65
CPSR9,2947,3941,90000.0000.0010.06
FCN9,2929,291100.0000.00121.34
NGAC9,2919,14714400.0000.0010.49
HIW9,2869,286000.0000.0042.39
EXPO9,2859,16012500.0000.0094.81
LAUR9,2719,09317800.0000.0013.93
BLCT9,2709,09517500.0000.0011.22
SOHU9,2579,257000.0000.0018.35
AVID9,2518,61363800.0000.0019.23
TRIT9,2517,7771,47400.0000.006.70
ICLK9,2508,55869200.0000.0014.05
AVNS9,2499,249000.0000.0046.55
CVM9,2337,7311,50200.0000.0019.36
NMRK9,2278,24298500.0000.0010.16
HLIT9,2219,1893200.0000.007.58
OGE9,2178,51770000.0000.0031.74
IJK9,2159,11510000.0000.0074.43
STWD9,2138,97723600.0000.0022.96
ENVA9,2129,212000.0000.0035.02
MWA9,2048,61858600.0000.0013.24
NAT9,2038,43177200.0000.003.22
PPT9,2035,0124,19100.0000.004.83
NTCT9,1938,99320000.0000.0027.47
IPO9,1868,71247400.0000.0061.92
IHRT9,1798,72545400.0000.0015.77
CRS9,1748,93623800.0000.0041.74
RESN9,1747,6231,55100.0000.004.17
J9,1629,06110100.0000.00115.46
PJT9,1459,145000.0000.0067.98
ADES9,1339,133000.0000.005.78
NDRA9,1305,1883,94200.0000.002.30
BCC9,1299,129000.0000.0052.98
GOVT9,1258,82929600.0000.0026.36
BRX9,1249,0923200.0000.0020.17
BTWNU9,1249,02410000.0000.0013.58
SANM9,1239,123000.0000.0038.10
ARVN9,1208,99212800.0000.0071.90
YCBD9,1157,3821,73300.0000.003.65
SHLX9,1148,21490000.0000.0012.75
GATO9,1056,5972,50800.0000.0012.63
PSCE9,1046,0223,08200.0000.007.14
SINO9,1008,56853200.0000.004.67
ALUS+9,0913028,78900.0000.002.03
GVA9,0878,58750000.0000.0037.07
FORA9,0835018,58200.0000.0012.00
FSP9,0832,9856,09800.0000.006.04
KZR9,0829,082000.0000.005.81
DVY9,0737,5671,50600.0000.00110.42
UPLD9,0729,0036900.0000.0046.18
BSY9,0708,91315700.0000.0047.23
LQDT9,0708,97010000.0000.0016.24
VGLT9,0578,21784000.0000.0084.66
CNST9,0389,0182000.0000.0026.26
BR9,0318,59843300.0000.00142.46
ATSG9,0118,83217900.0000.0028.34
BOIL8,9956,7492,24600.0000.0023.65
RES8,9948,994000.0000.007.17
ALV8,9878,88610100.0000.0094.06
RBC8,9868,71127500.0000.00138.78
NPTN8,9858,48550000.0000.009.00
FFWM8,9788,71426400.0000.0023.95
NEX8,9787,9771,00100.0000.005.54
OCX8,9785,9822,99600.0000.003.72
AKRO8,9758,9156000.0000.0030.47
FPX8,9698,969000.0000.00119.80
GORO8,9615,8493,11200.0000.002.63
ARQT8,9598,9372200.0000.0031.22
APXTW8,9574,5004,45700.0000.002.61
MRTX8,9548,85410000.0000.00190.48
TDS8,9548,65430000.0000.0019.96
FOCS8,9458,945000.0000.0047.11
PICK8,9456,2092,73600.0000.0042.57
MTEM8,9328,83210000.0000.0011.10
TVTY8,9298,82710200.0000.0024.13
SSRM8,9238,26465900.0000.0014.76
PBI8,9127,96295000.0000.008.59
ARR8,8988,8782000.0000.0011.81
SON8,8988,74415400.0000.0062.17
INDL8,8968,61128500.0000.0048.37
VTWV8,8868,886000.0000.00137.46
CBU8,8838,883000.0000.0075.26
ADAP8,8568,75610000.0000.005.12
RGLD8,8538,8163700.0000.00104.71
SWBK=8,8438,7826100.0000.0010.57
OFC8,8368,67815800.0000.0026.18
EMQQ8,8338,41541800.0000.0067.37
MMI8,8278,827000.0000.0034.88
KMPR8,8267,83399300.0000.0078.80
HMHC8,8158,54027500.0000.006.20
BWXT8,8088,7862200.0000.0059.68
ASTC8,7985,6033,19500.0000.001.78
WIX8,7978,44535200.0000.00309.04
VOD8,7968,61318300.0000.0017.72
PCRX8,7938,7306300.0000.0069.04
CATM8,7918,30948200.0000.0038.55
CUBE8,7788,09168700.0000.0036.44
AUTO8,7761,3827,39400.0000.002.42
AJAX+8,7728,6957700.0000.002.47
TTC8,7708,767300.0000.0098.45
SIL8,7618,7065500.0000.0040.35
CRH8,7548,54221200.0000.0046.52
VVNT8,7467,5331,21300.0000.0014.74
YJ8,7268,60312300.0000.002.38
CFR8,7228,36236000.0000.00110.69
DGRO8,7187,1161,60200.0000.0046.23
IACA8,7176,9741,74300.0000.0011.24
SCL8,7168,6823400.0000.00124.03
HIHO8,7152,3416,37400.0000.003.22
GIL8,7088,52818000.0000.0029.47
PHK8,7001548,54600.0000.006.43
URGN8,6898,45523400.0000.0019.86
MEI8,6878,687000.0000.0042.59
QQQM8,6868,29339300.0000.00126.98
SPTN8,6828,50917300.0000.0019.44
SLP8,6808,44723300.0000.0066.71
EET8,6792158,46400.0000.00103.25
FINX8,6788,24543300.0000.0044.66
AZRX8,6775,8502,82700.0000.001.22
BKNG8,6778,6572000.0000.002,308.73
MOH8,6738,57310000.0000.00219.51
MLAC8,6551,4797,17600.0000.0010.01
HRC8,6488,648000.0000.00104.11
NFG8,6408,44219800.0000.0049.04
SKYW8,6398,639000.0000.0055.30
PLYM8,6218,621000.0000.0016.08
CAL8,6138,31330000.0000.0017.39
RYN8,6068,606000.0000.0032.97
FREQ8,6048,32527900.0000.0037.28
FILL8,6023,4015,20100.0000.0016.74
ATA+8,6006008,00000.0000.000.63
FURY8,6007,3001,30000.0000.001.22
JEF8,6008,50010000.0000.0030.53
MASI8,5948,38121300.0000.00230.20
SWM8,5928,5236900.0000.0047.15
MTN8,5868,586000.0000.00307.98
ANAB8,5818,578300.0000.0029.45
APWC8,5771,2507,32700.0000.003.83
TECL8,5698,36220700.0000.0038.33
GMDA8,5658,10346200.0000.008.32
FSR+8,5638,36320000.0000.009.99
MGLN8,5568,15640000.0000.0093.33
HHC8,5538,553000.0000.0092.20
QTEC8,5428,33920300.0000.00138.18
EXEL8,5417,81073100.0000.0021.98
SSB8,5298,28724200.0000.0083.94
GLOB8,5288,42810000.0000.00201.11
VIOV8,5278,527000.0000.00172.95
IIIIU8,5258,525000.0000.0010.19
RCKT8,5258,28124400.0000.0052.29
OCA8,5225008,02200.0000.009.95
UWM8,5227,5211,00100.0000.00109.28
ODT8,5015,2513,25000.0000.0017.70
AAAU8,5008,500000.0000.0016.93
JOB8,4974,1804,31700.0000.001.38
GKOS8,4958,33516000.0000.0085.81
NICE8,4898,09639300.0000.00221.02
CALA8,4762,7345,74200.0000.002.69
FTSL8,4756,7751,70000.0000.0048.05
SAFM8,4748,32215200.0000.00160.47
HCCCU8,4658,465000.0000.0010.05
DENN8,4638,4174600.0000.0017.84
BANC8,4608,4134700.0000.0019.38
EOD8,4562,0336,42300.0000.005.25
NEBC8,4527,86858400.0000.009.96
OPHC8,4502,4066,04400.0000.003.48
GNRS8,4371,4906,94700.0000.0010.00
IMAB8,4347,68075400.0000.0049.27
MBT8,4128,14227000.0000.008.49
PBYI8,4008,400000.0000.0010.84
CVLT8,3977,95744000.0000.0062.26
MOXC8,3971,8856,51200.0000.001.91
ALRN8,3958,28411100.0000.001.35
OIS8,3926,1652,22700.0000.008.95
SUN8,3898,389000.0000.0031.41
STG8,3862,3935,99300.0000.001.15
PGEN8,3838,383000.0000.008.46
SBRA8,3818,11127000.0000.0018.10
UBSI8,3808,379100.0000.0039.91
AOSL8,3696,9491,42000.0000.0033.01
BWMX8,3648,14721700.0000.0039.17
NARI8,3638,3243900.0000.0093.57
VMBS8,3508,3094100.0000.0053.67
XPER8,3478,24710000.0000.0022.46
NSA8,3468,23411200.0000.0038.04
FLRN8,3418,341000.0000.0030.64
HTGC8,3407,53081000.0000.0015.39
NWL8,3347,89543900.0000.0024.65
OLMA8,3247,96535900.0000.0037.84
RMTI8,3153,4644,85100.0000.001.25
DIN8,3085,2643,04400.0000.0084.23
EURN8,3008,300000.0000.008.95
FSRVW8,2856,6851,60000.0000.003.77
ARCB8,2688,268000.0000.0066.24
UNVR8,2678,267000.0000.0020.57
STMP8,2627,89936300.0000.00176.27
CMO8,2588,258000.0000.005.86
NH8,2587,88637200.0000.003.27
CIICW8,2563,2754,98100.0000.006.23
TTI8,2567,70655000.0000.002.62
CASY8,2548,15410000.0000.00203.70
LSTR8,2537,93531800.0000.00162.38
COOLW8,2505007,75000.0000.001.04
CHY8,2416,4371,80400.0000.0014.51
PPC8,2377,38984800.0000.0024.29
GRA8,2327,75547700.0000.0060.39
NGG8,2268,226000.0000.0057.59
GCP8,2198,217200.0000.0024.30
PDO8,2011018,10000.0000.0020.15
DCI8,1948,194000.0000.0059.10
KRTX8,1947,74045400.0000.00120.78
BWAC8,1852,7905,39500.0000.0010.00
AKER8,1808,180000.0000.002.75
CMPS8,1687,85831000.0000.0040.95
ETAC8,1605,7892,37100.0000.0010.00
ISTB8,1608,160000.0000.0051.31
VCRA8,1597,96519400.0000.0043.97
TSEM8,1508,0648600.0000.0027.73
BETZ8,1427,0231,11900.0000.0029.90
AX8,1378,137000.0000.0047.87
VHC8,1358,0756000.0000.006.04
IT8,1317,94618500.0000.00183.59
HERO8,1287,99613200.0000.0031.35
MOR8,1285,6602,46800.0000.0024.14
REYN8,1288,128000.0000.0027.96
STPK+8,1092007,90900.0000.0012.06
ALLK8,0937,95613700.0000.00123.86
CHIQ8,0917,98810300.0000.0035.68
ETJ8,0883007,78800.0000.0010.67
CENX8,0877,60648100.0000.0016.64
NEW8,0877,22086700.0000.006.54
BCO8,0847,91916500.0000.0079.92
SSL8,0766,6221,45400.0000.0014.38
MDLX8,0703,4004,67000.0000.003.40
ROCK8,0688,0442400.0000.0081.57
EDZ8,0655,5802,48500.0000.008.75
LEE8,0637,25281100.0000.002.69
TWCT8,0456977,34800.0000.0010.10
VKTX8,0458,045000.0000.006.85
HARP8,0378,037000.0000.0017.66
BSCN8,0326,4551,57700.0000.0021.77
JBT8,0267,9933300.0000.00145.20
ZNTL8,0227,85117100.0000.0042.30
OSG8,0217,19782400.0000.002.36
CLH8,0198,0061300.0000.0086.98
UMPQ8,0157,9565900.0000.0018.07
ARKOW8,0136077,40600.0000.001.85
MOTV8,0125,7222,29000.0000.0010.08
IUSB8,0113,0914,92000.0000.0052.88
KERN8,0107,9605000.0000.004.52
FMBI8,0067,9287800.0000.0021.51
MTRN8,0048,004000.0000.0072.90
CR8,0027,90210000.0000.0089.47
SXC7,9976,0841,91300.0000.006.60
PASG7,9927,69130100.0000.0019.83
QQQJ7,9887,18780100.0000.0031.62
SONN7,9767,67530100.0000.002.01
ATRC7,9757,9116400.0000.0063.74
LUXAW7,9684,2683,70000.0000.001.72
DHHCU7,9647,964000.0000.0010.15
LHDX7,9634,7323,23100.0000.0011.99
MGK7,9597,34561400.0000.00199.71
SMG7,9437,9034000.0000.00200.84
FTFT7,9426,6781,26400.0000.004.73
ACIU7,9387,83410400.0000.007.44
OGIG7,9247,924000.0000.0053.43
KSA7,9127,43947300.0000.0033.37
VOXX7,9127,74017200.0000.0020.21
PTGX7,9097,8565300.0000.0029.17
VAW7,9087,908000.0000.00164.66
CCAC+7,8942,2005,69400.0000.001.25
ILF7,8917,889200.0000.0027.27
AGRO7,8887,48840000.0000.008.28
CBT7,8837,883000.0000.0050.79
MSGN7,8837,883000.0000.0018.49
SHYG7,8745,5742,30000.0000.0045.47
CBRL7,8687,862600.0000.00163.31
HEPA7,8596,7991,06000.0000.001.86
CMBM7,8557,24161400.0000.0040.14
MSTR7,8527,45339900.0000.00619.83
FLNT7,8406,4561,38400.0000.006.11
BMO7,8387,31552300.0000.0085.35
FRPT7,8277,827000.0000.00139.19
MNRL7,8267,52630000.0000.0015.90
VRRM7,8257,46336200.0000.0014.60
MAAC7,8236,0341,78900.0000.009.93
NCR7,8217,53428700.0000.0035.59
YMAB7,8197,61720200.0000.0032.58
ORTX7,8167,7467000.0000.006.77
WNC7,8125,0362,77600.0000.0017.91
BRC7,8117,811000.0000.0054.50
GBX7,8107,7129800.0000.0047.37
TREB7,8093,5424,26700.0000.0010.22
NGD7,8075,8351,97200.0000.001.60
GBR7,8057,44835700.0000.004.62
TBF7,8047,62218200.0000.0017.82
TVAC7,8007,60020000.0000.009.99
GEM7,7996,5191,28000.0000.0039.54
AVA7,7977,6989900.0000.0042.87
CEVA7,7947,7177700.0000.0052.58
HUIZ7,7943,1284,66600.0000.007.68
CXP7,7926,83296000.0000.0014.41
C-N7,7817807,00100.0000.0027.33
CBSH7,7807,58519500.0000.0077.04
DBI7,7627,761100.0000.0013.23
BRBR7,7617,36140000.0000.0023.39
AKR7,7557,55520000.0000.0019.63
BFI7,7516,6541,09700.0000.0014.32
PDEX7,7467,49125500.0000.0023.14
RS7,7457,54520000.0000.00140.27
MLI7,7407,54020000.0000.0041.48
PBD7,7317,42630500.0000.0030.53
LRN7,7307,53020000.0000.0024.78
THG7,7277,6992800.0000.00122.30
GTY7,7217,6319000.0000.0028.58
AROC7,7207,62010000.0000.0010.69
CRL7,7127,712000.0000.00273.27
IEV7,7065,7711,93500.0000.0049.03
SXT7,6987,59610200.0000.0077.10
MCN7,68797,67800.0000.007.28
AWI7,6867,686000.0000.0086.18
OIIM7,6857,6137200.0000.007.04
EXP7,6607,53412600.0000.00126.16
FFBC7,6417,26537600.0000.0024.10
EDC7,6267,52310300.0000.00102.62
TMX7,6267,5319500.0000.0046.92
BXMT7,6217,5893200.0000.0030.75
SRCL7,6157,40021500.0000.0067.96
PNFP7,6137,34127200.0000.0085.78
HPR7,6047,33227200.0000.009.14
CNET7,6036,1891,41400.0000.002.40
BWACW7,6014017,20000.0000.001.02
FMB7,6004,9002,70000.0000.0056.27
AXGN7,5997,45414500.0000.0020.29
SCKT7,5987,18641200.0000.007.90
RIBT7,5821,9025,68000.0000.000.91
PGF7,5804,0503,53000.0000.0018.62
AIMC7,5647,35321100.0000.0061.67
NATI7,5637,562100.0000.0042.78
IBUY7,5587,556200.0000.00126.11
HMN7,5565,5562,00000.0000.0042.96
USL7,5547,554000.0000.0022.72
ABCB7,5517,41913200.0000.0050.42
PUBM7,5517,44210900.0000.0048.78
EME7,5487,548000.0000.00104.51
LNTH7,5437,543000.0000.0019.07
CBD7,5397,43910000.0000.0017.04
CHPT+7,5361,4986,03800.0000.0010.60
PED7,5362,2005,33600.0000.001.45
CRHC=7,5287,528000.0000.0010.70
TRS7,5087,4119700.0000.0032.29
JWSM=7,5047,29021400.0000.0010.34
SVOK7,5017,40010100.0000.009.90
PHIC7,5006,5001,00000.0000.009.93
AEM7,4917,29120000.0000.0057.19
LEAF7,4837,4443900.0000.005.25
YELL7,4817,32715400.0000.005.91
ZGNX7,4627,32513700.0000.0020.72
VRP7,4552,6594,79600.0000.0025.63
SILV7,4547,4401400.0000.007.60
BHLB7,4517,34810300.0000.0022.07
CMG7,4517,451000.0000.001,332.11
DEA7,4377,03540200.0000.0020.99
AUTL7,4366,58285400.0000.006.18
GDYN7,4366,3181,11800.0000.0014.29
COLL7,4357,33510000.0000.0022.55
SNMP7,4317,28814300.0000.000.95
FCFS7,4277,3963100.0000.0068.61
LOB7,4277,15826900.0000.0052.97
TILE7,4175,8941,52300.0000.0012.83
CEF7,4142,9464,46800.0000.0017.45
ABMD7,4016,88251900.0000.00299.98
MBI7,4007,04036000.0000.007.68
NHI7,3927,3029000.0000.0071.02
EUFN7,3917,20818300.0000.0019.26
AGTC7,3866,64674000.0000.004.88
SYPR7,3843,1734,21100.0000.003.26
SKLZ+7,3815,6811,70000.0000.0015.73
ASIX7,3787,3166200.0000.0028.58
BNDX7,3666,52484200.0000.0057.16
PHYS7,3667,16620000.0000.0013.51
MEDP7,3547,22812600.0000.00157.67
AIRG7,3463,9883,35800.0000.0020.38
CTIB7,3466,50384300.0000.002.21
HNI7,3467,346000.0000.0038.38
LCAP7,3397646,57500.0000.0010.01
NSIT7,3387,338000.0000.0087.12
SLYV7,3347,334000.0000.0081.58
SIVR7,3256,3251,00000.0000.0024.31
STOK7,3257,325000.0000.0053.90
TRX7,3247196,60500.0000.000.62
VSGX7,3201,9205,40000.0000.0060.79
PODD7,3157,12119400.0000.00251.67
TUFN7,3156,63268300.0000.0011.42
UMBF7,3096,99931000.0000.0091.97
BXS7,2967,296000.0000.0032.52
IGE7,2936,1351,15800.0000.0028.77
VONG7,2897,289000.0000.00241.90
KELYA7,2866,78650000.0000.0022.04
BHR7,2855,4581,82700.0000.006.78
EBC7,2836,83444900.0000.0017.94
RPAI7,2747,08918500.0000.0011.34
NUV7,2681,2006,06800.0000.0010.95
PRO7,2617,2491200.0000.0046.46
ICVT7,2585,1582,10000.0000.0098.45
BZH7,2517,250100.0000.0018.00
ZYME7,2407,240000.0000.0032.81
GUNR7,2366,2021,03400.0000.0036.90
EMD7,2302,6764,55400.0000.0013.28
PHG7,2246,86336100.0000.0054.18
SONM7,2237,08014300.0000.000.94
RPT7,2187,218000.0000.0011.61
BUSE7,2146,82039400.0000.0024.58
CSL7,1956,57961600.0000.00151.27
ITRI7,1957,06612900.0000.00110.90
ACA7,1857,185000.0000.0059.11
JLL7,1837,1731000.0000.00177.05
MEG7,1816,42975200.0000.0040.68
TPVG7,1753,5453,63000.0000.0014.38
KRG7,1657,165000.0000.0020.03
NGAB7,164957,06900.0000.009.94
PCH7,1557,0579800.0000.0052.23
OSPN7,1457,145000.0000.0025.25
HCIIU7,1377,137000.0000.0010.10
TV7,1206,40671400.0000.007.43
JQC7,0874,2052,88200.0000.006.46
SBEAU7,0865,0862,00000.0000.0010.05
IDA7,0787,0443400.0000.0090.12
GIB7,0706,97010000.0000.0076.91
GMIIU7,0697,0492000.0000.0010.39
CODI7,0607,0501000.0000.0023.91
FXO7,0556,85520000.0000.0040.89
FRME7,0537,053000.0000.0045.85
TBPH7,0516,94910200.0000.0019.47
ABIO7,0426,12491800.0000.004.16
GCV7,0342006,83400.0000.005.90
COLM7,0317,031000.0000.00101.84
KOF7,0176,87114600.0000.0046.47
LAD7,0137,010300.0000.00375.87
SIGI7,0126,84316900.0000.0071.15
JPHY7,0018016,20000.0000.0051.61
REET6,9946,22177300.0000.0024.84
EGOV6,9884,8322,15600.0000.0034.21
INSP6,9786,87710100.0000.00211.59
CMCM6,9645,2641,70000.0000.002.41
FBIO6,9635,3191,64400.0000.004.11
BCAB6,9616,39157000.0000.0048.47
OFG6,9546,954000.0000.0020.18
ZIM6,9516,72822300.0000.0019.25
BIF6,9413,0703,87100.0000.0012.06
HAE6,9415,8081,13300.0000.00120.32
SIEN6,9395,6791,26000.0000.007.12
PEI6,9266,8487800.0000.001.62
JG6,9226,01590700.0000.004.81
SLAC=6,9196,51940000.0000.0010.27
FST6,9095,4091,50000.0000.0011.56
STRA6,9036,903000.0000.0080.79
TUR6,8916,34254900.0000.0027.58
RADA6,8846,77311100.0000.0011.53
BOH6,8836,8453800.0000.0091.59
CENTA6,8716,871000.0000.0044.64
ZDGE6,8706,7729800.0000.009.61
EVRI6,8686,65821000.0000.0014.43
AZRE6,8656,8521300.0000.0026.90
BYSI6,8645,3131,55100.0000.0012.58
NEXI6,8514,2302,62100.0000.0019.02
AAWW6,8506,7708000.0000.0057.65
BSJN6,8474,8771,97000.0000.0025.24
QQEW6,8406,840000.0000.0099.73
TA6,8406,840000.0000.0024.27
HAIN6,8386,73310500.0000.0043.57
GPRK6,8286,12870000.0000.0017.42
GP6,8236,51530800.0000.0022.32
VTWG6,8206,820000.0000.00216.13
DFH6,8156,71410100.0000.0021.47
SPMD6,8143,4433,37100.0000.0044.12
GCMG6,8106,11169900.0000.0012.53
IMPX+6,8001006,70000.0000.001.08
NEAR6,8006,800000.0000.0050.19
IHG6,7956,795000.0000.0069.08
FTK6,7815,5791,20200.0000.002.24
VTEB6,7776,7443300.0000.0054.43
DPST6,7746,14762700.0000.00243.00
SBIO6,7686,7086000.0000.0051.60
ADV6,7586,65610200.0000.009.16
DCRBW6,7435006,24300.0000.002.08
NSL6,7425,5421,20000.0000.005.62
ZTR6,7411,6005,14100.0000.009.11
GOLF6,7386,6776100.0000.0040.96
CUE6,7216,721000.0000.0013.07
CSTM6,7156,31440100.0000.0014.12
XSD6,7116,711000.0000.00175.24
ACMR6,7086,33637200.0000.0087.75
MGTA6,7086,40330500.0000.0012.85
LOKB6,7075,2931,41400.0000.0010.10
FLMN6,7026,702000.0000.004.62
NMCI6,7006,45424600.0000.006.88
SOAC+6,7002,3004,40000.0000.001.43
LGND6,6976,697000.0000.00144.39
TDW6,6956,59110400.0000.0014.59
AGRX6,6846,684000.0000.002.22
OPRA6,6776,677000.0000.0011.88
XAIR6,6763,2353,44100.0000.005.67
MTAC6,6756,675000.0000.009.89
OR6,6675,5421,12500.0000.0010.73
PAR6,6676,5779000.0000.0073.79
LPCN6,6636,32433900.0000.001.43
CRC6,6626,47718500.0000.0026.48
FMAC+6,6554,5372,11800.0000.002.04
KOD6,6486,5658300.0000.00120.48
CARS6,6476,24640100.0000.0012.95
DNOW6,6426,24140100.0000.0011.32
STPC=6,6386,39923900.0000.0010.84
FCBC6,6366,636000.0000.0028.42
HUBB6,6316,5894200.0000.00180.71
RH6,6306,34428600.0000.00449.40
PPBI6,6296,629000.0000.0041.96
BTNB6,6264,5592,06700.0000.0010.86
BV6,6206,52010000.0000.0016.53
CATY6,6146,46215200.0000.0041.95
NTST6,6116,609200.0000.0017.54
GSQD=6,6106,610000.0000.0010.18
VAR6,6066,20140500.0000.00175.91
LBRT6,6045,67393100.0000.0013.61
GNK6,6006,5079300.0000.0011.33
AIR6,5996,15544400.0000.0041.71
EPAM6,5986,598000.0000.00358.02
DBEF6,5886,588000.0000.0035.25
RACE6,5876,587000.0000.00188.70
EDV6,5816,4889300.0000.00129.40
STXS6,5796,576300.0000.007.11
IDXX6,5716,30426700.0000.00502.14
ROCC6,5702,4954,07500.0000.0010.12
LGIH6,5606,560000.0000.00125.09
AVAN6,5586,35720100.0000.0010.05
CHDN6,5556,5213400.0000.00229.65
SNY6,5556,24630900.0000.0046.56
ENSG6,5505,4951,05500.0000.0080.77
JYNT6,5456,5153000.0000.0044.13
LIND6,5375,5371,00000.0000.0019.32
KW6,5366,4756100.0000.0019.72
MMS6,5336,5033000.0000.0084.55
HLNE6,5286,523500.0000.0084.03
RNST6,5176,517000.0000.0042.03
SGH6,5146,513100.0000.0044.75
CXW6,5126,4278500.0000.007.73
JRVR6,5095,82568400.0000.0046.83
EUSGU6,5054,6051,90000.0000.0010.29
BF.B6,5045,83367100.0000.0071.09
SLAB6,5036,4178600.0000.00145.77
FRX+6,5006,500000.0000.002.57
LOKB+6,4954,7341,76100.0000.001.41
CACI6,4916,491000.0000.00218.46
BBCA6,4876,08740000.0000.0028.75
PVG6,4836,483000.0000.0010.14
EYESW6,4822,5643,91800.0000.000.85
APPF6,4786,477100.0000.00138.65
VTA6,4781,3435,13500.0000.0011.05
AGCB6,4772,7773,70000.0000.0011.01
VRS6,4696,4096000.0000.0013.30
MDGS6,4662,8483,61800.0000.002.15
PRFT6,4596,459000.0000.0056.58
SPFR6,4595,3591,10000.0000.0010.25
EVBG6,4566,00245400.0000.00138.37
ERII6,4555,71574000.0000.0016.35
CUZ6,4525,96848400.0000.0034.85
APTX6,4515,79365800.0000.003.21
IPV+6,4512,5013,95000.0000.003.57
BOAC6,4502,4673,98300.0000.0010.21
SCHQ6,4505,4501,00000.0000.0048.39
EIG6,4496,3727700.0000.0035.89
EVTC6,4426,21123100.0000.0036.92
HEDJ6,4396,02841100.0000.0068.22
AYRO6,4375,98645100.0000.005.44
CRTX6,4365,44199500.0000.0038.01
DCBO6,4296,429000.0000.0040.67
HCM6,4276,3755200.0000.0030.39
THCA6,4251,4544,97100.0000.0010.12
JBGS6,4236,3814200.0000.0032.35
CSOD6,4226,416600.0000.0047.67
BIPC6,4216,3843700.0000.0069.88
FGNA6,4206,06935100.0000.0010.16
FIXX6,4176,4031400.0000.009.47
PGTI6,4166,3575900.0000.0024.36
GHVIU6,4146,06435000.0000.0014.56
JCOM6,4036,06433900.0000.00113.64
SPH6,4016,24815300.0000.0014.98
CSQ6,4002006,20000.0000.0016.58
FLXN6,4005,90050000.0000.0011.47
ISOS=6,4006,30010000.0000.0010.01
BTAQW6,3931,8804,51300.0000.001.17
EWD6,3935,79360000.0000.0042.77
BNKU6,3816,373800.0000.0042.14
SNCR6,3755,82455100.0000.003.94
PAE6,3725,49887400.0000.008.35
KURE6,3663,4442,92200.0000.0037.98
RNR6,3645,36799700.0000.00164.18
PETQ6,3626,2768600.0000.0033.50
CFFN6,3606,2808000.0000.0013.73
BRZU6,3495,74960000.0000.0089.87
DS6,3434,9561,38700.0000.002.35
GLO6,3412,5263,81500.0000.0012.13
AWP6,3387375,60100.0000.005.44
AVDL6,3356,335000.0000.007.70
WDR6,3325,46287000.0000.0025.18
VERB6,3306,02730300.0000.001.95
DOOR6,3176,317000.0000.00110.22
RPTX6,3145,92139300.0000.0027.16
RCS6,3118005,51100.0000.007.30
ANNX6,3106,21010000.0000.0030.96
BLFS6,3086,307100.0000.0035.48
CFFVU6,3076,307000.0000.0010.15
TACA6,3063,7062,60000.0000.009.92
COPX6,2976,10619100.0000.0036.39
SHEN6,2935,93935400.0000.0047.91
TSIAW6,2881,9964,29200.0000.002.10
OPTN6,2866,286000.0000.003.50
MHO6,2816,281000.0000.0052.27
ACOR6,2805,53874200.0000.005.21
MIT=6,2766,276000.0000.0010.10
SMIN6,2749005,37400.0000.0049.46
TM6,2716,2086300.0000.00148.50
KBWY6,2593,8472,41200.0000.0022.15
VGR6,2556,255000.0000.0013.90
TAST6,2406,14010000.0000.006.32
BFT+6,2396,239000.0000.003.92
BIO6,2336,230300.0000.00568.70
BAP6,2306,230000.0000.00155.13
BECN6,2226,222000.0000.0049.39
FIBK6,2206,220000.0000.0047.81
OPY6,2166,216000.0000.0039.50
DXCM6,2136,1585500.0000.00364.40
MBAC=6,2076,207000.0000.0010.01
GGAL6,2045,40480000.0000.007.12
NVSAU6,1933,9512,24200.0000.0010.35
XNCR6,1916,191000.0000.0044.80
BRN6,1862,2073,97900.0000.002.59
CSLT6,1866,0988800.0000.001.81
RNWK6,1795,1431,03600.0000.003.78
MG6,1706,170000.0000.009.71
DSS6,1675,69946800.0000.003.33
EFSC6,1666,1491700.0000.0046.12
CSTE6,1616,161000.0000.0013.01
AYI6,1596,05910000.0000.00126.44
ROAD6,1436,04110200.0000.0028.69
ARGX6,1426,0657700.0000.00290.21
EQC6,1394,3471,79200.0000.0028.70
IDRA6,1214,6211,50000.0000.004.15
WAT6,1186,110800.0000.00266.51
SV6,1173,5142,60300.0000.0010.10
WSO6,1126,00011200.0000.00239.27
VYGG6,1016,101000.0000.0010.51
APOG6,0925,90418800.0000.0038.38
KIN6,0926,0603200.0000.004.77
SOGO6,0905,0901,00000.0000.008.29
RYT6,0825,9859700.0000.00256.94
CTRN6,0815,94813300.0000.0076.54
ATR6,0806,073700.0000.00134.09
TPB6,0796,071800.0000.0048.15
DXJ6,0734,2291,84400.0000.0059.06
BFAM6,0706,070000.0000.00161.50
FELE6,0696,0284100.0000.0077.15
TTEK6,0625,20785500.0000.00129.41
CVII=6,0615,19586600.0000.0010.30
PXE6,0613,4272,63400.0000.0015.95
BSJM6,0562,3533,70300.0000.0023.26
NSP6,0536,0332000.0000.0090.87
FOSL6,0466,046000.0000.0015.92
WST6,0465,68236400.0000.00262.53
VVI6,0375,81622100.0000.0042.04
NBY6,0314,7341,29700.0000.000.92
DBB6,0211,5024,51900.0000.0018.77
LKFN6,0186,018000.0000.0072.39
IO6,0083,6332,37500.0000.002.72
GSL6,0075,9901700.0000.0012.62
DDS6,0055,17083500.0000.0084.91
PEGA6,0035,50350000.0000.00120.96
CNXN5,9985,998000.0000.0045.46
SRGA5,9975,70629100.0000.002.27
COLB5,9905,990000.0000.0047.35
IBDM5,9905,8989200.0000.0024.84
MRC5,9835,36861500.0000.009.30
NEA5,9833,4712,51200.0000.0014.64
KREF5,9825,78220000.0000.0018.70
AIHS5,9795,70227700.0000.001.19
JOE5,9715,971000.0000.0046.69
HE5,9705,970000.0000.0037.25
PRGS5,9675,967000.0000.0043.56
AIT5,9635,83712600.0000.0091.87
FCPT5,9635,963000.0000.0027.40
HAFC5,9605,960000.0000.0018.78
PAVE5,9554,7941,16100.0000.0023.43
SCHN5,9505,9272300.0000.0038.95
CHW5,9472,5113,43600.0000.009.94
UBX5,9435,41452900.0000.006.15
EPAY5,9425,80014200.0000.0045.55
UTG5,9415,51542600.0000.0031.03
GATX5,9395,939000.0000.0097.40
CERE5,9385,80613200.0000.0013.84
CALM5,9345,73420000.0000.0040.91
DARE5,9332,8093,12400.0000.001.93
XES5,9335,63230100.0000.0064.51
SRACW5,9311,4944,43700.0000.004.40
ENG5,9254,0091,91600.0000.004.34
AMJ5,9174,6171,30000.0000.0017.14
EXTN5,9145,27164300.0000.005.01
ESTE5,9065,906000.0000.008.17
MDH=5,9001005,80000.0000.0010.00
RMO+5,9005,80010000.0000.000.62
MANH5,8985,56133700.0000.00117.83
ABST5,8865,886000.0000.0013.87
IAT5,8845,38450000.0000.0056.83
PCTY5,8835,62925400.0000.00174.81
BOKF5,8825,878400.0000.0093.64
CLII+5,8815,881000.0000.002.70
FREE5,8805,66022000.0000.0012.56
SCS5,8765,876000.0000.0014.87
UNF5,8695,76910000.0000.00247.75
BPYU5,8685,56830000.0000.0017.55
ALTUU5,8645,8402400.0000.0011.73
KLXE5,8645,71614800.0000.0013.30
SB5,8605,55830200.0000.002.75
APRN5,8515,04580600.0000.007.29
MOD5,8375,73710000.0000.0014.99
LOVE5,8365,47935700.0000.0055.01
BLCN5,8355,835000.0000.0047.40
VPU5,8345,48934500.0000.00131.36
CURO5,8325,832000.0000.0014.99
AGS5,8315,41042100.0000.007.80
REV5,8315,70912200.0000.0011.44
KRO5,8285,32850000.0000.0015.47
PWFL5,8275,16666100.0000.008.69
GSAH+5,8221,6014,22100.0000.002.98
CBZ5,8215,62519600.0000.0032.44
AEHL5,8173,9361,88100.0000.002.67
BCSF5,8165,7506600.0000.0014.71
TFI5,8145,12668800.0000.0051.53
AUMN5,8133,4142,39900.0000.000.69
ZNTEW5,8118414,97000.0000.001.85
ORLA5,8101,9103,90000.0000.003.42
CASH5,8075,68212500.0000.0045.06
VOOV5,8065,68612000.0000.00132.87
CMTL5,8055,805000.0000.0028.18
OTEX5,8055,51429100.0000.0045.35
QELLW5,8041,9083,89600.0000.001.76
PSACW5,8011,2014,60000.0000.002.84
EJFAU5,8005,800000.0000.0010.03
LPL5,7985,48431400.0000.0010.04
AEGN5,7965,796000.0000.0026.05
MVV5,7945,794000.0000.0056.08
FTEC5,7915,791000.0000.00103.07
VERX5,7915,60119000.0000.0030.62
RCI5,7865,55722900.0000.0047.12
TBBK5,7845,784000.0000.0021.97
MLHR5,7825,42036200.0000.0040.26
BOWX5,7771,6364,14100.0000.009.96
BCOV5,7705,54522500.0000.0020.97
EQD5,7705,46630400.0000.0010.08
TEO5,7695,66710200.0000.005.46
IDCC5,7685,66810000.0000.0063.10
ORBC5,7674,7451,02200.0000.006.86
FSS5,7585,7075100.0000.0037.10
RLJ5,7525,7361600.0000.0015.53
TINV+5,7513,0002,75100.0000.001.37
VCNX5,7495,6935600.0000.002.89
ATEN5,7424,7271,01500.0000.009.18
BSM5,7405,54020000.0000.009.70
DLY5,7375375,20000.0000.0019.44
DRIO5,7365,53420200.0000.0021.90
FAZ5,7225,57115100.0000.0037.07
IHI5,7205,24747300.0000.00323.98
DGNS5,7195,55316600.0000.0010.97
AAOI5,7165,52718900.0000.008.04
GTYH5,7065,706000.0000.007.67
MUSA5,6995,6544500.0000.00125.50
FIX5,6965,6425400.0000.0069.80
AAON5,6945,08660800.0000.0072.72
TOUR5,6944,3011,39300.0000.003.22
SCHX5,6935,693000.0000.0093.22
HFWA5,6925,6029000.0000.0028.47
SNDR5,6925,36632600.0000.0025.00
EWQ5,6835,38330000.0000.0034.20
TPC5,6765,33634000.0000.0016.94
ABM5,6695,6531600.0000.0046.24
NTP5,6694,96970000.0000.0010.34
AZZ5,6635,42823500.0000.0052.17
PRA5,6605,23242800.0000.0026.60
BMA5,6575,657000.0000.0013.08
AFMD5,6535,55310000.0000.005.21
KBWB5,6424,4631,17900.0000.0061.09
ACET5,6402,2943,34600.0000.0013.70
VPL5,6374,88175600.0000.0081.38
SIVB5,6345,19743700.0000.00510.03
BANR5,6325,50812400.0000.0056.33
IWC5,6305,630000.0000.00143.02
PRFX5,6283,6461,98200.0000.005.40
KOMP5,6254,3711,25400.0000.0063.75
BLX5,6235,623000.0000.0015.91
IUSG5,6234,82280100.0000.0087.58
CVGI5,6195,15946000.0000.009.57
ITI5,6185,39122700.0000.005.79
WTER5,6174,76884900.0000.001.09
EGAN5,6165,616000.0000.009.97
SITM5,6145,41320100.0000.0095.90
WRI5,6135,613000.0000.0026.60
AVEO5,6104,65795300.0000.008.22
ADTN5,6035,603000.0000.0016.55
WLL5,6035,46114200.0000.0034.34
LPG5,6025,45814400.0000.0012.99
FST+5,60005,60000.0000.002.06
SNN5,5975,597000.0000.0038.52
VYNE5,5975,01558200.0000.006.68
NMM5,5845,5731100.0000.0017.91
LCTX5,5774,80976800.0000.001.86
MSEX5,5735,5561700.0000.0070.56
SKM5,5724,2211,35100.0000.0024.44
TDY5,5665,565100.0000.00386.72
RUSHA5,5645,5244000.0000.0045.45
MAIN5,5615,28827300.0000.0036.73
FWRD5,5595,4619800.0000.0087.80
SLF5,5595,5451400.0000.0049.84
BSIG5,5523,9981,55400.0000.0019.29
AVNW5,5515,4826900.0000.0053.52
CWBR5,5514,3341,21700.0000.001.36
OXFD5,5515,551000.0000.0021.97
VCVC5,5505,37018000.0000.0010.58
BKCC5,5485,5381000.0000.003.29
AIM5,5472,5453,00200.0000.002.06
XENT5,5475,44710000.0000.0023.81
GXGX5,5412,4563,08500.0000.0010.08
ZUMZ5,5415,541000.0000.0046.02
LITB5,5404,2321,30800.0000.003.33
STIM5,5335,4567700.0000.0014.00
UL5,5305,40112900.0000.0054.06
IXG5,5295,529000.0000.0072.92
BKD5,5203,3202,20000.0000.005.93
CSII5,5185,4922600.0000.0040.28
DECK5,5185,518000.0000.00316.41
KRYS5,5165,5061000.0000.0072.56
JE5,5145,41110300.0000.003.89
CLNC5,5085,508000.0000.008.67
SWIR5,5065,20230400.0000.0015.65
GOOD5,5015,39011100.0000.0019.52
YAC+5,5003005,20000.0000.001.20
VGM5,4981,1004,39800.0000.0013.43
BNED5,4975,4138400.0000.006.84
TRMK5,4945,34415000.0000.0033.31
CMRX5,4885,4701800.0000.009.33
NLTX5,4855,485000.0000.0012.15
FULT5,4795,01346600.0000.0017.00
AMRX5,4745,4621200.0000.004.95
SPXC5,4735,473000.0000.0055.65
HVT5,4725,472000.0000.0035.88
CEIX5,4714,73074100.0000.0011.22
KBA5,4705,470000.0000.0045.84
USCR5,4705,29217800.0000.0058.99
EKSO5,4633,2112,25200.0000.005.94
DXYN5,4622,0273,43500.0000.002.95
FXH5,4625,36210000.0000.00105.13
TLND5,4605,36010000.0000.0051.19
FNKO5,4585,3639500.0000.0013.46
FDP5,4575,457000.0000.0028.36
CATO5,4495,449000.0000.0011.87
FOXF5,4485,4054300.0000.00124.19
WPG-H5,4486004,84800.0000.004.45
IBP5,4365,3775900.0000.00110.51
OCFC5,4365,436000.0000.0023.21
NBEV5,4293,1602,26900.0000.002.63
ECC5,4275244,90300.0000.0011.38
IDT5,4135,3229100.0000.0018.90
NWBI5,4135,3149900.0000.0014.92
ATRO5,4104,81060000.0000.0015.79
INMB5,4104,3701,04000.0000.0014.40
HYT5,4039004,50300.0000.0011.43
JCICU5,4004,50090000.0000.0010.18
THRM5,4005,3604000.0000.0074.93
EBF5,3984,96543300.0000.0021.28
PFMT5,3911,3914,00000.0000.001.24
DFIN5,3875,387000.0000.0028.06
AMPH5,3805,28010000.0000.0017.52
ESPO5,3805,25712300.0000.0068.47
SHSP5,3774,64872900.0000.0020.94
IWR5,3695,22314600.0000.0072.05
SFBS5,3685,18218600.0000.0054.44
KDNY5,3675,367000.0000.0017.29
DAO5,3665,26610000.0000.0031.49
SIMO5,3575,357000.0000.0058.64
VBTX5,3575,355200.0000.0030.73
HEP5,3534,96339000.0000.0018.49
IJT5,3495,349000.0000.00125.09
CAMT5,3485,20913900.0000.0026.23
VTOL5,3483,1012,24700.0000.0028.44
OTTR5,3465,346000.0000.0042.85
SIBN5,3415,341000.0000.0029.39
BLD5,3375,337000.0000.00194.51
EOSEW5,3375,2686900.0000.005.93
POOL5,3315,331000.0000.00330.42
SMP5,3315,2428900.0000.0043.64
BXRX5,3303,6771,65300.0000.001.20
HTEC5,3265,326000.0000.0042.72
VICR5,3245,16715700.0000.0091.22
MASS5,3205,20012000.0000.0041.34
PTF5,3174,94737000.0000.00139.42
USIG5,3155,315000.0000.0059.06
ONCY5,3125,04326900.0000.002.69
MOGO5,3094,38192800.0000.007.08
STC5,3055,2109500.0000.0048.36
HCDI5,3026014,70100.0000.002.97
TRVI5,2992005,09900.0000.002.34
NVMI5,2985,2168200.0000.0081.77
CGEM5,2923,5451,74700.0000.0044.51
MEIP5,2924,87541700.0000.003.64
ALEX5,2865,08620000.0000.0017.80
VMD5,2855,2345100.0000.009.60
ENIA5,2805,2453500.0000.007.75
NOA5,2785,1819700.0000.0012.07
AWH5,2775,277000.0000.006.71
JAN5,2754,28099500.0000.007.73
CONN5,2714,54073100.0000.0014.23
BNFT5,2675,267000.0000.0013.98
UBA5,2655,2392600.0000.0016.94
BCEL5,2604,80046000.0000.0018.32
RPAR5,2551,4243,83100.0000.0022.84
CLMT5,2545,254000.0000.004.37
IMRA5,2543,5331,72100.0000.0010.00
ISUN5,2435,10114200.0000.0011.08
GUT5,2402005,04000.0000.007.45
MRTN5,2395,13910000.0000.0016.83
RTLR5,2395,03920000.0000.0010.93
IDLV5,2389144,32400.0000.0029.80
SRI5,2375,12511200.0000.0034.68
ZSL5,2374,50972800.0000.006.69
HBNC5,2365,13610000.0000.0019.17
XLG5,2334,93330000.0000.00288.88
ACEL5,2305,230000.0000.0011.11
SSTK5,2275,227000.0000.0087.27
DUNE5,2251,4003,82500.0000.009.86
NGVT5,2255,1903500.0000.0072.61
XPL5,2224,61560700.0000.000.91
CLIM=5,2145,11410000.0000.0010.30
SCHL5,2145,214000.0000.0029.55
BDRY5,2124,81339900.0000.0016.31
WTM5,2105,01119900.0000.001,168.20
SCHA5,1965,196000.0000.0098.17
GLBS5,1944,82437000.0000.004.50
RGR5,1944,92726700.0000.0066.20
PAHC5,1915,191000.0000.0022.73
LOCO5,1885,188000.0000.0019.55
BRP5,1755,1076800.0000.0026.43
PACK5,1754,82934600.0000.0019.92
CMLFW5,1541015,05300.0000.005.94
VSPR5,1493,0362,11300.0000.0010.45
AMK5,1475,147000.0000.0023.84
GTBP5,1434,84130200.0000.004.92
FYC5,1405,140000.0000.0068.47
AAT5,1315,131000.0000.0034.57
FPI5,1254,92520000.0000.0012.65
FCF5,1215,0715000.0000.0014.59
OCG5,1133,9881,12500.0000.003.06
WTS5,1105,110000.0000.00116.74
PI5,1094,44366600.0000.0055.19
OMCL5,1044,89920500.0000.00124.53
DSSI5,1035,0911200.0000.008.73
ACY5,1022,1712,93100.0000.008.20
PDSB5,1025,102000.0000.003.45
SMCI5,1015,101000.0000.0034.01
ESML5,1005,100000.0000.0037.66
PFN5,1001,5003,60000.0000.0010.22
AEIS5,0915,0712000.0000.00102.06
CHH5,0885,0295900.0000.00104.69
CORR5,0863,9101,17600.0000.007.33
SINA5,0785,078000.0000.0043.16
MIST5,0754,43863700.0000.007.01
BHAT5,0744,95012400.0000.001.26
HIMS+5,0665,066000.0000.004.93
NXRT5,0635,063000.0000.0041.76
SLX5,0555,055000.0000.0051.71
AWAY5,0544,54950500.0000.0030.93
VPG5,0505,050000.0000.0033.34
ILPT5,0415,041000.0000.0021.94
URTH5,0405,040000.0000.00115.21
BIOC5,0364,25877800.0000.005.12
POTX5,0354,80123400.0000.0015.26
MAG5,0323,2311,80100.0000.0016.71
RDWR5,0325,032000.0000.0026.01
RDNT5,0314,9696200.0000.0018.90
TR5,0294,12990000.0000.0032.80
BCOR5,0254,9557000.0000.0016.41
PSI5,0234,42360000.0000.00112.48
PTR5,0205,020000.0000.0039.23
STBA5,0184,9793900.0000.0032.09
DUG5,0143,9171,09700.0000.0013.87
MOTV+5,00005,00000.0000.001.18
UKOMW5,0005,000000.0000.000.35
UOCT5,0005,000000.0000.0026.90
USEP5,0005,000000.0000.0027.15
HTLD4,9994,59740200.0000.0019.38
BMEZ4,9824,59139100.0000.0026.83
FTXR4,9814564,52500.0000.0030.91
TTEC4,9794,9473200.0000.0081.62
JTA4,9781,3743,60400.0000.0010.31
SA4,9764,9552100.0000.0016.44
MESO4,9743,9741,00000.0000.009.29
LPTH4,9634,86310000.0000.003.32
ATNF4,9604,41454600.0000.004.02
CTS4,9594,959000.0000.0032.63
SPTI4,9583,1251,83300.0000.0032.28
CONX4,9574,22073700.0000.0010.06
LILA4,9574,957000.0000.0013.00
LFTRW4,9564004,55600.0000.001.55
XELA4,9543,7931,16100.0000.001.74
CIK4,9532,4132,54000.0000.003.33
PMT4,9514,951000.0000.0018.67
PRDO4,9514,9232800.0000.0011.81
REVG4,9514,951000.0000.0013.33
STN4,9454,945000.0000.0040.75
BBDC4,9424,8697300.0000.009.95
KMF4,9422,1392,80300.0000.006.31
PZT4,9414,941000.0000.0025.55
CAMP4,9294,9151400.0000.0011.13
MGEE4,9274,927000.0000.0065.56
SLVP4,9264,8339300.0000.0014.90
BDSX4,9184,54837000.0000.0018.23
FSK4,9164,25466200.0000.0019.49
NXTC4,9154,915000.0000.0011.32
BCYC4,9124,40350900.0000.0023.79
TFSL4,9114,81110000.0000.0021.06
STAR4,9084,33057800.0000.0016.81
GLPG4,9064,79211400.0000.0083.66
ATNM4,9054,905000.0000.007.76
ACCO4,9044,904000.0000.008.40
SEEL4,9044,65425000.0000.002.59
ADEX4,9004,900000.0000.009.76
LSAQ4,90004,90000.0000.0010.60
FTOCU4,8954,894100.0000.0011.61
QMCO4,8934,8444900.0000.008.53
GNOGW4,8924,08780500.0000.001.94
KLDO4,8924,8048800.0000.008.78
USX4,8904,888200.0000.0010.27
DFEN4,8882,8582,03000.0000.0017.97
TNET4,8874,71317400.0000.0079.68
BGR4,8811,9392,94200.0000.009.25
ERY4,8804,34453600.0000.0016.50
HIX4,8801004,78000.0000.006.75
DSX4,8754,77510000.0000.002.81
MANT4,8714,66021100.0000.0079.37
JOBS4,8684,66820000.0000.0065.86
MIRM4,8664,866000.0000.0017.51
NGL4,8654,21465100.0000.002.65
LBAI4,8634,66619700.0000.0017.29
IYT4,8584,65720100.0000.00240.47
NGVC4,8584,858000.0000.0015.67
OESX4,8534,70315000.0000.007.73
CAJ4,8524,55130100.0000.0021.07
SBBP4,8514,65419700.0000.002.76
FDS4,8234,823000.0000.00314.25
CUBI4,8214,7358600.0000.0028.45
SCHB4,8214,7883300.0000.0093.89
RWT4,8174,71710000.0000.009.77
SII4,8164,8041200.0000.0038.47
AJAX4,8114,70111000.0000.0010.81
NGM4,8014,801000.0000.0025.79
TCON4,8014,801000.0000.008.21
ARRWU4,8004,800000.0000.0010.04
ESSCW4,8004,800000.0000.000.30
LFC4,7854,785000.0000.0010.73
REMX4,7783,5981,18000.0000.0077.01
PAM4,7754,775000.0000.0013.66
ANDE4,7614,761000.0000.0027.82
EVLO4,7604,760000.0000.009.95
ONLN4,7604,759100.0000.0078.90
LUNA4,7574,756100.0000.0011.14
CMCO4,7544,64311100.0000.0052.57
SVFA4,7502,5012,24900.0000.0011.20
IDV4,7492,5002,24900.0000.0031.54
APVO4,7464,745100.0000.0032.32
AFI4,7444,44430000.0000.005.21
ANGO4,7394,6538600.0000.0021.04
NEOG4,7374,737000.0000.0079.58
MORT4,7353,3821,35300.0000.0017.92
ACACW4,7344,53420000.0000.001.69
OPRT4,7214,721000.0000.0019.05
CPF4,7154,715000.0000.0024.53
TFFP4,7124,56215000.0000.0013.61
SPNV4,7092,8371,87200.0000.0010.33
BLV4,7044,00170300.0000.0098.61
PTICU4,7004,700000.0000.0010.11
HQH4,6994,49920000.0000.0023.38
GLV4,6934604,23300.0000.0011.15
ALRM4,6864,41027600.0000.0086.50
RPV4,6784,678000.0000.0073.27
IPWR4,6764,49917700.0000.0016.04
FBIOP4,6671,5093,15800.0000.0021.90
IPOF+4,6664,6531300.0000.003.29
URTY4,6654,45121400.0000.00103.54
HELE4,6644,56310100.0000.00225.40
OAS4,6644,36430000.0000.0058.46
MCY4,6554,5817400.0000.0062.66
TFX4,6474,5767100.0000.00402.26
HX4,6461,2483,39800.0000.001.67
VTIQU4,6454,37127400.0000.0010.70
CJJD4,6444,5459900.0000.000.98
APT4,6244,622200.0000.0012.32
LHCG4,6244,50811600.0000.00176.91
GOF4,6204,620000.0000.0020.92
SLVO4,6052,2202,38500.0000.006.29
GWB4,6044,46414000.0000.0030.57
UVE4,6034,5406300.0000.0015.57
IMMP4,6028023,80000.0000.002.38
PINC4,6014,46313800.0000.0033.80
LOOP4,5974,12047700.0000.008.45
OOMA4,5934,5207300.0000.0016.00
TNK4,5874,587000.0000.0013.38
HZAC+4,5845434,04100.0000.001.25
DNMR+4,5832,5122,07100.0000.0019.47
DCRBU4,5814,581000.0000.0011.65
EQ4,5774,39318400.0000.006.76
SHG4,5764,576000.0000.0030.64
INN4,5744,24532900.0000.0010.19
HPI4,5612614,30000.0000.0019.16
IGC4,5613,66289900.0000.001.63
EAR4,5604,40016000.0000.0055.46
SOJD4,5604,26030000.0000.0026.20
CRVS4,5573,88567200.0000.002.90
ABG4,5564,548800.0000.00171.50
IMUX4,5564,28627000.0000.0014.96
ALNA4,5504,5034700.0000.001.48
NSH+4,5504,45010000.0000.001.62
NYMX4,5484,34820000.0000.002.45
LLIT4,5414,34120000.0000.008.10
IDYA4,5394,30523400.0000.0019.96
FWONA4,5374,537000.0000.0038.95
LCY4,5354,23530000.0000.0010.17
FEM4,5334,533000.0000.0025.88
DOG4,5314,531000.0000.0037.75
LEDS4,5294,28624300.0000.004.49
RDY4,5294,529000.0000.0061.28
ARI4,5284,38414400.0000.0013.74
JMST4,5274,527000.0000.0051.05
XPEL4,5244,524000.0000.0049.78
JNCE4,5224,22230000.0000.0012.60
FRGI4,5213,97754400.0000.0016.91
FIXD4,5204,520000.0000.0053.16
HNGR4,5164,516000.0000.0023.60
RLI4,5134,4763700.0000.00109.21
AUB4,5124,512000.0000.0038.86
NVOS4,5037783,72500.0000.003.63
CBAH4,5006003,90000.0000.009.98
HYACU4,5004,500000.0000.009.99
CTRE4,4973,88761000.0000.0022.79
HCICU4,4971,2453,25200.0000.0010.39
CLSD4,4954,490500.0000.003.15
B4,4914,491000.0000.0054.93
FXD4,4864,486000.0000.0056.88
BLRX4,4843,0561,42800.0000.002.88
WMC4,4824,482000.0000.003.25
FF4,4804,38010000.0000.0014.99
MANU4,4774,28619100.0000.0019.80
ONEW4,4744,473100.0000.0036.76
VHT4,4724,36710500.0000.00222.52
MMSI4,4714,471000.0000.0055.05
MTW4,4694,469000.0000.0017.00
ETG4,4671,2773,19000.0000.0018.22
AMED4,4664,465100.0000.00241.48
AXDX4,4634,463000.0000.009.41
TPCO4,4634,4006300.0000.0016.99
PRF4,4614,461000.0000.00146.64
SVC4,4582,9601,49800.0000.0012.26
AWF4,454514,40300.0000.0011.64
OLP4,4454,445000.0000.0022.95
ALBO4,4344,434000.0000.0034.79
LORL4,4344,32710700.0000.0043.10
GLSI4,4324,31212000.0000.0023.13
ESS4,4304,430000.0000.00264.47
INTT4,4192,8221,59700.0000.009.09
CPRX4,4153,89252300.0000.003.53
GLYC4,4154,11530000.0000.003.07
CQQQ4,4144,28413000.0000.0090.44
DPG4,412754,33700.0000.0013.25
SCM4,4093,80960000.0000.0011.81
CTSO4,4074,407000.0000.008.60
CVBF4,4063,93247400.0000.0022.79
ASLE4,4054,3248100.0000.009.67
IHDG4,4043,80060400.0000.0040.20
SITE4,3984,3633500.0000.00158.31
ACWV4,3954,395000.0000.0095.21
HURN4,3924,384800.0000.0053.35
GLT4,3914,391000.0000.0017.37
PCY4,3884,20018800.0000.0026.89
FTEV=4,3844,384000.0000.0010.03
HUSA4,3812,6611,72000.0000.002.13
BPMP4,3804,3334700.0000.0012.23
CNTY4,3763,77160500.0000.008.37
APEI4,3734,22814500.0000.0027.81
ICAD4,3724,372000.0000.0017.28
USOI4,3723,96640600.0000.005.07
MNRO4,3704,361900.0000.0068.27
PRSR4,3681,5182,85000.0000.009.82
CSV4,3624,362000.0000.0034.06
SUP4,3603,1471,21300.0000.006.52
GEF4,3524,3391300.0000.0054.67
ARYA4,3502,9971,35300.0000.0014.48
MDRR4,347154,33200.0000.001.86
APLT4,3394,3241500.0000.0017.92
GSBD4,3342,3162,01800.0000.0018.73
AUDC4,3334,333000.0000.0028.44
MOTS4,3302,7741,55600.0000.001.14
EPAC4,3274,327000.0000.0024.64
CAI4,3254,325000.0000.0042.65
SRRK4,3254,2557000.0000.0053.37
TRC4,3244,11620800.0000.0016.69
SBTX4,3204,02030000.0000.0044.09
HEES4,3194,16715200.0000.0033.56
SCHR4,3194,3051400.0000.0056.76
USA4,3191,8632,45600.0000.007.37
SBSI4,3184,318000.0000.0038.47
VNTR4,3182,9561,36200.0000.004.13
CLDT4,3154,315000.0000.0013.65
HT4,3124,312000.0000.0010.87
DRD4,3094,10920000.0000.009.14
RYI4,3044,05824600.0000.0014.45
QS+4,3033,78352000.0000.0033.16
MMIN4,3003,0001,30000.0000.0027.13
EFR4,2976013,69600.0000.0013.44
DWIN4,2961,1803,11600.0000.009.87
ENOB4,2961,7812,51500.0000.003.76
CCIV=4,2953,84145400.0000.0026.91
PMBC4,2934003,89300.0000.007.73
BLBD4,2884,16212600.0000.0026.79
AGLE4,2873,92835900.0000.007.20
LXFR4,2874,287000.0000.0020.03
QIWI4,2874,1959200.0000.0010.81
INGN4,2784,278000.0000.0047.87
OYST4,2745823,69200.0000.0021.04
BOLT4,2703,67559500.0000.0030.18
GLP4,2634,1857800.0000.0020.38
CMP4,2624,260200.0000.0065.38
CCRN4,2614,261000.0000.0011.94
MHLD4,2503,44980100.0000.002.85
ONCT4,2473,52072700.0000.005.42
SSSS4,2444,244000.0000.0012.56
AWR4,2434,243000.0000.0070.96
IMBI4,2414,241000.0000.006.88
SGTX4,2374,1785900.0000.0023.42
RC4,2354,2241100.0000.0013.68
ENTA4,2344,1924200.0000.0051.34
GRNQ4,2333,1981,03500.0000.001.83
BCI4,2274,1379000.0000.0024.02
SALM4,2244,11510900.0000.002.78
VIST4,2223,92230000.0000.002.76
SAFT4,2214,221000.0000.0083.02
ESE4,2204,220000.0000.00106.81
GSS4,2194,219000.0000.003.04
EXLS4,2144,02119300.0000.0088.98
PRTK4,2143,91430000.0000.007.08
NTGR4,2104,210000.0000.0038.15
CPER4,2092,9711,23800.0000.0025.21
AMPG4,2072,3161,89100.0000.009.78
MYI4,2002004,00000.0000.0013.90
XENE4,2003,88531500.0000.0020.11
ENVB4,1973,24795000.0000.002.79
GCO4,1974,1277000.0000.0047.75
ORCC4,1944,1098500.0000.0013.92
IXJ4,1894,189000.0000.0074.52
BTI4,1844,07411000.0000.0036.74
RUHN4,1771,6762,50100.0000.003.40
CAS=4,1734,173000.0000.0010.35
GCI4,1733,71845500.0000.005.34
GTS4,1694,1501900.0000.0027.15
TBI4,1684,0907800.0000.0021.35
ARCH4,1653,95221300.0000.0049.38
MATW4,1613,96419700.0000.0039.54
PLAB4,1594,159000.0000.0011.80
KNL4,1554,154100.0000.0017.37
BHE4,1544,05110300.0000.0029.81
RADI4,1544,154000.0000.0011.27
ANZUU4,1532,3531,80000.0000.0010.03
BSAC4,1444,04410000.0000.0024.32
PXLW4,1431,6692,47400.0000.003.35
GOGL4,1412,9931,14800.0000.006.75
MLSS4,1383,93820000.0000.003.68
TSC4,1374,137000.0000.0025.06
GINN4,1343,82630800.0000.0055.81
EVOP4,1274,125200.0000.0026.56
NBTB4,1273,93419300.0000.0039.25
ETH4,1254,02510000.0000.0025.47
AZPN4,1234,1032000.0000.00149.56
DON4,1204203,70000.0000.0039.15
EACPU4,1181,1113,00700.0000.0010.04
IFRX4,1172,6231,49400.0000.003.97
TLK4,1173,51760000.0000.0023.31
ASM4,1144,0753900.0000.001.20
CLBK4,1144,114000.0000.0017.19
CFACU4,1004,100000.0000.0010.52
HTPA4,0974,097000.0000.009.99
SBCF4,0944,094000.0000.0038.09
ORAN4,0913,92916200.0000.0011.90
TRIB4,0874,0087900.0000.004.20
OXLC4,0852,6051,48000.0000.006.52
KRON4,0843,72835600.0000.0027.79
NTB4,0833,97410900.0000.0038.34
BJRI4,0824,0523000.0000.0057.01
SUSL4,0804,080000.0000.0066.66
CCMP4,0783,9918700.0000.00164.43
MSGS4,0754,0255000.0000.00199.64
CXSE4,0644,064000.0000.0068.89
VEDL4,0613,91115000.0000.0012.18
CNCE4,0563,21983700.0000.006.15
RFP4,0563,9688800.0000.009.57
ICSH4,0523,0281,02400.0000.0050.50
PRLD4,0514,051000.0000.0056.50
SUPV4,0512,5471,50400.0000.001.78
SQNS4,0493,9599000.0000.005.89
LCII4,0464,046000.0000.00134.28
EDOC4,0402,9611,07900.0000.0018.59
HIPS4,0351743,86100.0000.0014.27
TIXT4,0343,92111300.0000.0028.82
CTK4,0292,0292,00000.0000.002.83
MYRG4,0174,010700.0000.0062.09
VNQI4,0163,91510100.0000.0054.61
VOT4,0124,012000.0000.00208.53
IYJ4,0044,004000.0000.00101.00
SLY4,0024,002000.0000.0092.21
FAII=4,0004,000000.0000.0010.44
IMTM4,0004,000000.0000.0036.33
FARO3,9933,993000.0000.0086.96
ADX3,9905163,47400.0000.0017.66
MTX3,9873,979800.0000.0075.40
UIHC3,9863,84713900.0000.007.14
CASA3,9843,984000.0000.007.58
PNQI3,9833,983000.0000.00231.70
PSTI3,9813,9562500.0000.004.98
FLOW3,9703,8818900.0000.0065.92
CNS3,9633,8758800.0000.0065.81
KOP3,9633,963000.0000.0035.44
FBK3,9603,84711300.0000.0045.15
RETA3,9593,81514400.0000.00127.34
VRA3,9573,9154200.0000.0010.13
TPTX3,9533,37358000.0000.00112.00
IDN3,9473,64630100.0000.0010.86
PEY3,9431,1622,78100.0000.0019.70
CHCT3,9423,74220000.0000.0045.39
TCDA3,9423,939300.0000.004.72
MDVL3,9353,73520000.0000.0013.19
GOAC3,9263,72620000.0000.0010.04
TAOP3,9263,8735300.0000.008.86
SP3,9253,925000.0000.0035.29
CRY3,9183,918000.0000.0024.42
IBTX3,9133,80810500.0000.0074.68
CMRE3,9113,71120000.0000.009.80
NVGS3,9113,911000.0000.0010.06
RUSL3,9063,905100.0000.0023.51
CNA3,9053,905000.0000.0044.46
CCCC3,9033,903000.0000.0041.72
SEAC3,9033,72517800.0000.001.07
ARTL3,9013,25165000.0000.001.53
EBR3,9013,60130000.0000.005.63
FTEK3,9002,8181,08200.0000.003.13
IGR3,9003003,60000.0000.007.20
ARLP3,8953,8108500.0000.005.79
LTC3,8953,893200.0000.0042.12
SNX3,8883,888000.0000.0092.52
EIGR3,8863,883300.0000.009.06
NBR3,8853,885000.0000.00126.98
RAIL3,8822,8601,02200.0000.003.09
HMPT3,8803,68020000.0000.0010.96
AMBC3,8783,66221600.0000.0016.96
KRNY3,8783,43544300.0000.0012.42
LOKM=3,8683,868000.0000.0010.23
AHPI3,8663,76610000.0000.004.43
EMLP3,8633,76310000.0000.0022.14
XCUR3,8603,50535500.0000.002.05
YOLO3,8583,64221600.0000.0022.79
USM3,8533,853000.0000.0032.58
LMFA3,8523,31753500.0000.001.27
VYGR3,8513,8034800.0000.005.53
BBW3,8463,844200.0000.007.23
VREX3,8453,54530000.0000.0023.24
BSTZ3,8443,40444000.0000.0034.92
CCV3,8433,57426900.0000.0010.28
MCFT3,8433,843000.0000.0028.40
AMTI3,8403,62121900.0000.0059.99
LBRDA3,8383,69814000.0000.00148.63
ALPN3,8373,7746300.0000.0013.02
ADMS3,8363,44639000.0000.004.75
XPH3,8363,836000.0000.0051.91
CABA3,8253,69912600.0000.0010.62
ATCO3,8193,819000.0000.0014.11
FICO3,8183,71810000.0000.00445.29
IPGP3,8153,71210300.0000.00206.50
CII3,8143913,42300.0000.0018.52
SCPE3,8085003,30800.0000.0010.11
SNR3,8063,7802600.0000.006.27
ICUI3,7983,798000.0000.00202.34
TISI3,7943,794000.0000.0011.66
BOND3,7923,19260000.0000.00110.33
ACES3,7883,62616200.0000.0072.51
HOOK3,7883,788000.0000.0011.88
RKDA3,7882,5521,23600.0000.002.70
FBND3,7871,9721,81500.0000.0052.69
INVE3,7812,3211,46000.0000.0011.11
THR3,7813,7027900.0000.0021.44
CNOB3,7783,7364200.0000.0025.80
XMMO3,7783,778000.0000.0079.28
CLAR3,7763,776000.0000.0018.00
OPI3,7743,65412000.0000.0026.88
HPX3,7652,0351,73000.0000.0010.01
WPF=3,7593,7005900.0000.0010.61
CQP3,7563,58916700.0000.0041.72
ECHO3,7563,756000.0000.0029.48
ACRE3,7533,753000.0000.0013.99
SNII=3,7533,7332000.0000.0010.30
HRTG3,7493,7163300.0000.0010.76
KBAL3,7493,749000.0000.0013.40
SPNE3,7473,747000.0000.0017.93
MTA3,7463,746000.0000.008.42
PEN3,7463,60913700.0000.00266.92
SQZ3,7453,54520000.0000.0013.55
DORM3,7353,12860700.0000.00106.69
AMPY3,7293,7181100.0000.003.70
ROCH3,7293,60912000.0000.0020.96
WRAP3,7282,5651,16300.0000.005.20
BMI3,7273,727000.0000.00100.22
ESGD3,7223,722000.0000.0074.66
CWEB3,7193,6477200.0000.0071.76
BSCL3,7123,712000.0000.0021.15
AFIN3,7082,75095800.0000.009.91
TARA3,7043,702200.0000.0014.23
DFNS3,7033,10060300.0000.0010.11
TBX3,7031,5002,20300.0000.0024.98
TEKKW3,70003,70000.0000.001.10
AOUT3,6903,59010000.0000.0021.31
PPLT3,6842,76991500.0000.00105.91
STSA3,6793,37230700.0000.006.47
GLOP3,6773,677000.0000.002.88
HAACU3,6763,6037300.0000.0011.29
IRT3,6703,5848600.0000.0014.27
LGACU3,6693,41025900.0000.0010.04
SNP3,6643,6085600.0000.0057.21
TANH3,6632,2811,38200.0000.001.45
ROCHW3,661213,64000.0000.008.41
RWR3,6613,661000.0000.0091.21
PQG3,6593,659000.0000.0017.31
PLX3,6563,15650000.0000.004.20
UDN3,6523,652000.0000.0021.25
ZGYH3,6513,651000.0000.009.98
HWKN3,6493,649000.0000.0032.21
BVS3,6402,6351,00500.0000.0011.44
AZO3,6383,6142400.0000.001,220.88
GFF3,6353,6181700.0000.0025.31
MORF3,6313,46017100.0000.0069.95
SMED3,6313,41421700.0000.0013.05
CSGS3,6263,5685800.0000.0046.25
MOGU3,6203,5962400.0000.001.87
APTS3,6153,615000.0000.009.15
OCN3,6133,5209300.0000.0028.07
FENG3,6122,62099200.0000.001.67
CGIX3,6092,5201,08900.0000.005.63
TSLX3,6043,604000.0000.0021.80
MSGE3,6013,5208100.0000.00115.60
HUGS=3,6003,600000.0000.0010.15
PLXS3,5993,5584100.0000.0087.75
CNXC3,5973,34125600.0000.00121.74
BYFC3,5942,2641,33000.0000.002.21
SRET3,5912,4381,15300.0000.009.18
DGRW3,5902,2521,33800.0000.0054.46
PSAGU3,5903,590000.0000.009.97
ELYS3,5883,43815000.0000.005.19
PFC3,5883,22736100.0000.0032.69
WETF3,5883,16142700.0000.006.01
BAB3,5811,4172,16400.0000.0032.34
ENLV3,5803,579100.0000.0012.98
IPI3,5773,5275000.0000.0030.59
ESXB3,5753,575000.0000.008.23
XSLV3,5748912,68300.0000.0045.52
SLS3,5723,4898300.0000.007.85
PTY3,5713,5215000.0000.0017.98
TACO3,5713,571000.0000.0010.81
CONXW3,5663,566000.0000.001.30
FFG3,5663,566000.0000.0056.68
PIPR3,5633,563000.0000.00109.47
LMNR3,5603,5045600.0000.0016.91
CYCC3,5563,36119500.0000.006.24
FRA3,5567812,77500.0000.0012.86
HRZN3,5503,13841200.0000.0013.16
PRI3,5503,550000.0000.00145.85
FENY3,5482,75879000.0000.0014.32
PAQCW3,54503,54500.0000.001.19
ACND3,5443,34420000.0000.009.95
IAI3,5433,543000.0000.0092.60
PLSE3,5423,33620600.0000.0025.54
CPST3,5413,5281300.0000.008.22
RGP3,5393,539000.0000.0013.87
RYAAY3,5393,539000.0000.00107.11
TIMB3,5393,536300.0000.0011.85
AVAV3,5363,24129500.0000.00105.60
OLB3,5303,530000.0000.006.39
ACTG3,5263,42610000.0000.006.51
LTRPA3,5223,36815400.0000.005.52
TTNP3,5213,4299200.0000.002.82
AQST3,5162,93058600.0000.004.39
BBIG3,5153,15136400.0000.002.57
SLYG3,5103,510000.0000.0083.79
VOOG3,5093,4901900.0000.00226.56
RDHL3,5063,506000.0000.007.82
FNCL3,5042,1631,34100.0000.0048.37
ONCS3,5033,4376600.0000.005.24
SFE3,5013,501000.0000.007.87
WABC3,5013,501000.0000.0063.25
FCACW3,5001,4002,10000.0000.001.79
HMTV3,5003,31118900.0000.0012.05
SLCRU3,5003,500000.0000.0010.08
CW3,4973,4415600.0000.00118.52
TG3,4973,4702700.0000.0017.12
ANTE3,4943,4742000.0000.002.93
ENVIU3,4943,494000.0000.0010.30
SVM3,4942,95354100.0000.005.12
ETM3,4813,481000.0000.005.01
TRUE3,4803,30117900.0000.004.95
GDEN3,4782,94553300.0000.0023.35
JJSF3,4762,86261400.0000.00159.62
FLTR3,4713,30117000.0000.0025.38
NMFC3,4693,467200.0000.0012.52
IOSP3,4683,4442400.0000.00101.34
REPH3,4682,47699200.0000.003.27
SASR3,4643,17828600.0000.0040.12
RJA3,4621,4002,06200.0000.007.07
DSPG3,4613,461000.0000.0015.22
VIS3,4613,461000.0000.00180.79
CSWC3,4603,34012000.0000.0021.61
FLL3,4593,20925000.0000.006.93
BFLY+3,4587952,66300.0000.006.12
SINT3,4584133,04500.0000.001.88
VINP3,4573,02743000.0000.0017.19
MUB3,4563,09735900.0000.00115.52
IHF3,4543,452200.0000.00239.06
VVPR3,4523,00344900.0000.007.66
ULH3,4503,450000.0000.0025.49
MSBI3,4472,76768000.0000.0027.53
FXA3,4453,14530000.0000.0076.58
NXGN3,4453,12631900.0000.0019.01
LPTX3,4443,4004400.0000.002.14
CARV3,4432,3721,07100.0000.008.74
ADUS3,4413,441000.0000.0093.66
SCHG3,4403,440000.0000.00125.84
MLND3,4393,10133800.0000.001.97
SFL3,4333,27715600.0000.007.86
CBPO3,4233,423000.0000.00117.86
HSTM3,4203,420000.0000.0023.32
CAAP3,4172,51790000.0000.004.44
QNST3,4173,416100.0000.0023.15
ACHV3,4163,416000.0000.0010.63
GSHD3,4123,412000.0000.00120.33
BRY3,4102,88952100.0000.005.49
HCI3,4073,401600.0000.0068.94
GNFT3,4033,09930400.0000.004.77
VBR3,4033,20320000.0000.00162.37
LHC=3,4004003,00000.0000.0010.10
RJN3,4003,400000.0000.002.18
TBK3,3993,3564300.0000.0080.59
HMLP3,3983,398000.0000.0015.98
WSBC3,3983,3584000.0000.0034.99
FXY3,3901,8061,58400.0000.0087.06
USAS3,3883,11327500.0000.002.37
MBUU3,3843,3404400.0000.0079.95
WFC-Q3,3801,0792,30100.0000.0026.36
LMBS3,3773,3542300.0000.0051.21
VIIAU3,3773,14123600.0000.0010.37
EEMV3,3763,17620000.0000.0062.72
CPUH=3,3741,7471,62700.0000.0010.50
EGLE3,3742,97440000.0000.0033.51
ACTCW3,3712,42195000.0000.004.81
SPNS3,3693,369000.0000.0031.40
FAII3,3683,3194900.0000.0010.15
LJPC3,3653,26510000.0000.004.68
LCI3,3573,357000.0000.006.16
SVOKU3,3553,14521000.0000.0010.50
ALGT3,3533,348500.0000.00244.00
WRN3,3512,3281,02300.0000.001.33
SYKE3,3493,349000.0000.0042.90
DBTX3,3482,38596300.0000.0014.54
MNTK3,3482,1541,19400.0000.0010.70
GPI3,3423,342000.0000.00156.97
ASTE3,3413,2895200.0000.0071.49
FLY3,3362,74359300.0000.0011.01
WINA3,3353,2973800.0000.00180.45
IJJ3,3343,19813600.0000.0098.68
SCSC3,3342,86047400.0000.0031.35
GLMD3,3303,11521500.0000.003.52
IWV3,3303,330000.0000.00230.46
BST3,3232,72260100.0000.0052.28
ATNFW3,3223,322000.0000.000.73
PGAL3,3203,320000.0000.0010.80
HEZU3,3152,51580000.0000.0032.69
NEXA3,3133,313000.0000.009.35
WSBF3,3113,311000.0000.0020.63
VELOU3,3103,310000.0000.0010.06
PLMR3,3053,305000.0000.0075.87
VLDRW3,3043,298600.0000.004.04
INFU3,3033,303000.0000.0017.41
SOI3,3033,2287500.0000.0012.74
ORIC3,3023,16713500.0000.0032.58
SCOA3,3003,300000.0000.009.94
BNL3,2973,2732400.0000.0018.09
EGP3,2973,2653200.0000.00135.79
ROBO3,2903,286400.0000.0062.46
ARGO3,2893,2662300.0000.0049.90
SVACU3,2861,7861,50000.0000.0010.33
IGMS3,2853,16911600.0000.0077.67
IGA3,2831,7801,50300.0000.008.96
LSEAW3,2833,2008300.0000.000.25
HOPE3,2823,281100.0000.0014.73
JCS3,2821,6161,66600.0000.006.01
LMB3,2793,279000.0000.0011.55
VCTR3,2762,1431,13300.0000.0024.55
SRLP3,2731,3251,94800.0000.0018.96
YRD3,2692,98028900.0000.004.40
GLG3,2683,16810000.0000.002.28
CHAU3,2611,3501,91100.0000.0042.22
SIOX3,2582,70355500.0000.002.52
SOCL3,2573,07418300.0000.0068.48
DWAS3,2553,255000.0000.0082.02
JIH+3,2532,97927400.0000.002.78
ZVO3,2533,14111200.0000.004.75
VCVCW3,2521,4521,80000.0000.001.64
PBFX3,2472,98026700.0000.0012.87
NTCO3,2433,243000.0000.0017.59
CCNC3,2423,2024000.0000.004.87
WPP3,2423,242000.0000.0062.47
NPO3,2413,1717000.0000.0088.06
FEX3,2403,240000.0000.0077.47
ALLT3,2372,63760000.0000.0014.32
GPM3,2322093,02300.0000.006.84
OMP3,2322,1401,09200.0000.0019.31
DGS3,2313,231000.0000.0049.78
ADAG3,2309872,24300.0000.0022.66
MDYV3,2282,88134700.0000.0062.86
PLOW3,2273,227000.0000.0049.60
AGX3,2253,225000.0000.0050.83
STPC3,2218722,34900.0000.0010.03
PRFZ3,2193,219000.0000.00173.56
XMLV3,2192,0301,18900.0000.0050.35
IMXI3,2183,218000.0000.0014.82
MTD3,2183,1605800.0000.001,061.73
IIAC3,2162,70051600.0000.009.98
INZY3,2163,1932300.0000.0020.34
FDMT3,2063,1743200.0000.0044.87
ROG3,2063,01119500.0000.00181.77
BCAT3,2009002,30000.0000.0020.84
FLCB3,2003,200000.0000.0025.38
HIBS3,1983,198000.0000.0016.38
EBSB3,1973,1554200.0000.0018.25
RVI3,1963,196000.0000.0015.89
ARAY3,1932,39679700.0000.005.08
CLI3,1933,193000.0000.0014.55
FDIS3,1913,191000.0000.0071.91
DIV3,1842,45972500.0000.0018.52
GNCA3,1823,182000.0000.002.70
WFH3,1813,181000.0000.0066.53
SMDV3,1802,28090000.0000.0064.39
DMS3,1793,179000.0000.009.96
LAIX3,1772,82735000.0000.002.45
TRTX3,1772,85032700.0000.0010.91
OMAB3,1763,176000.0000.0051.11
LIVX3,1742,98918500.0000.003.78
CALF3,1733,0987500.0000.0039.54
PBPB3,1693,169000.0000.005.66
HRI3,1682,78338500.0000.0088.43
TCBK3,1623,1501200.0000.0047.45
SRAX3,1601,7031,45700.0000.003.88
PTPI3,1591043,05500.0000.002.71
BZQ3,1522,67148100.0000.0010.11
NBSE3,1513,151000.0000.008.82
UFI3,1513,151000.0000.0026.24
SPRQ+3,1503,150000.0000.001.52
SSTI3,1412,92421700.0000.0038.35
RGLS3,1331,8361,29700.0000.001.25
SHBI3,1313,131000.0000.0015.49
AGQ3,1302,63549500.0000.0043.90
DZSI3,1273,121600.0000.0015.39
BTRSW3,1253,125000.0000.004.07
NHF3,1203,120000.0000.0011.80
NSCO3,1163,116000.0000.008.16
CAPL3,1113,111000.0000.0017.97
BOMN3,1053,0654000.0000.0038.67
MTC3,1057392,36600.0000.002.12
NERD3,1053,105000.0000.0032.14
AKU3,1033,0931000.0000.003.57
PPH3,1003,100000.0000.0067.17
APEN3,0973,096100.0000.005.97
SPSM3,0952,87322200.0000.0041.68
CCD3,0941,0942,00000.0000.0030.90
PSB3,0933,0098400.0000.00146.95
FTF3,0911,9001,19100.0000.009.33
SCPH3,0893,089000.0000.007.25
VJET3,0891,7891,30000.0000.0014.31
HCKT3,0882,9969200.0000.0016.49
LAZY3,0872,83725000.0000.0018.94
EZGO3,0792,51956000.0000.006.16
AXAS3,0722,9898300.0000.004.24
DBEU3,0713,071000.0000.0031.24
EVOL3,0719212,15000.0000.002.70
SPNT3,0703,070000.0000.0010.49
MOSY3,0652,66939600.0000.003.71
UUU3,0652,0121,05300.0000.005.83
EDSA3,0631,8621,20100.0000.005.16
CHT3,0613,061000.0000.0039.86
BSJR3,0571002,95700.0000.0025.36
TECH3,0563,056000.0000.00355.43
BHTG3,0532,67537800.0000.001.56
HSKA3,0452,91213300.0000.00171.73
MLPX3,0422,50853400.0000.0031.87
BOOM3,0373,037000.0000.0067.51
MLPA3,0373,036100.0000.0033.57
BIMI3,0362,48555100.0000.001.49
FSNB=3,0309002,13000.0000.0010.05
IUSV3,0282,92010800.0000.0067.08
PFFD3,0282,0261,00200.0000.0025.05
PPGHU3,0283,028000.0000.0010.23
CAE3,0272,34468300.0000.0030.56
MTRX3,0232,9735000.0000.0014.43
VCR3,0222,92210000.0000.00278.06
SENEA3,0182,89212600.0000.0057.14
MOV3,0173,017000.0000.0023.94
FTHM3,0122,80121100.0000.0033.01
IIIV3,0113,011000.0000.0032.48
XSVM3,0113,011000.0000.0046.00
UVSP3,0103,010000.0000.0027.74
BENEW3,0093,009000.0000.000.60
FFIC3,0082,9763200.0000.0022.65
ACV3,0033,003000.0000.0031.55
IXN3,0023,002000.0000.00299.30
ENZL3,0013,001000.0000.0062.93
FPE3,0002,90010000.0000.0020.09
FSMB3,00003,00000.0000.0020.76
LEGOW3,0003,000000.0000.000.65
VIRI2,9992,79920000.0000.005.29
AIA2,9952,45653900.0000.0095.00
BWB2,9942,994000.0000.0017.53
NNI2,9942,994000.0000.0076.54
TNC2,9912,9415000.0000.0078.48
SLAMU2,9902,73525500.0000.0010.22
TDG2,9892,988100.0000.00596.91
TMDI2,9892,9078200.0000.001.73
TRST2,9892,41157800.0000.007.33
NTUS2,9862,9464000.0000.0025.39
BLTSU2,9822,982000.0000.0010.20
GTLS2,9802,77520500.0000.00147.21
ITAC2,96902,96900.0000.009.99
LBC2,9692,969000.0000.0011.46
TK2,9682,81415400.0000.003.48
USIO2,9672,967000.0000.005.20
BOAS=2,9652,9174800.0000.0010.05
EEMA2,9652,965000.0000.0092.30
ATEX2,9602,960000.0000.0042.95
VV2,9582,958000.0000.00179.67
LIFE2,9562,955100.0000.004.23
RAPT2,9552,954100.0000.0016.78
FULC2,9542,8579700.0000.0011.97
NUSC2,9542,954000.0000.0042.18
IEO2,9532,953000.0000.0052.77
DAKT2,9502,946400.0000.006.38
CHPM2,9432,943000.0000.0010.08
RQI2,9422,33360900.0000.0012.87
RWX2,9312,18075100.0000.0033.99
XITK2,9302,930000.0000.00216.53
RELX2,9262,72620000.0000.0023.84
GABC2,9192,919000.0000.0043.56
MGC2,9192,919000.0000.00135.88
BRKL2,9162,915100.0000.0015.21
ADTX2,9131,3021,61100.0000.002.58
YGMZ2,9132,8526100.0000.008.22
FTCV2,9122,912000.0000.0010.44
IYH2,9072,8406700.0000.00245.20
BANF2,9022,8495300.0000.0069.48
GIM2,9012,901000.0000.005.47
ASC2,9002,900000.0000.004.27
USAT2,8992,899000.0000.009.43
WYY2,8962,895100.0000.0010.56
BMTX2,8852,885000.0000.0011.90
KRNT2,8842,884000.0000.00101.58
KYMR2,8832,883000.0000.0048.50
XTN2,8772,8096800.0000.0083.65
DBE2,8737462,12700.0000.0013.96
SLQD2,8702,870000.0000.0051.75
MIDU2,8652,865000.0000.0050.84
INVA2,8642,70016400.0000.0011.50
PDFS2,8632,8075600.0000.0018.04
KB2,8592,859000.0000.0041.56
CKH2,8562,856000.0000.0041.65
GPX2,8562,856000.0000.0013.93
BMTC2,8522,852000.0000.0041.65
BSET2,8512,851000.0000.0021.23
ZIXI2,8512,70015100.0000.007.15
PZN2,8492,849000.0000.0010.47
ORN2,8482,848000.0000.005.71
RE2,8452,845000.0000.00247.23
ABTX2,8432,843000.0000.0039.52
INBX2,8422,8033900.0000.0026.10
ONB2,8422,7677500.0000.0019.45
IPAR2,8412,7875400.0000.0071.58
BCPC2,8392,8053400.0000.00123.42
NEWT2,8382,37546300.0000.0023.33
CCIV+2,8322,832000.0000.0010.90
FPF2,8328431,98900.0000.0023.12
LMPX2,8312,55327800.0000.0018.90
ETNB2,8292,829000.0000.0022.23
RAAC2,8282,40242600.0000.0010.79
FVD2,8247242,10000.0000.0036.29
AAC=2,8231,96186200.0000.0010.14
BSGM2,8212,59222900.0000.004.21
MDYG2,8182,41840000.0000.0072.02
CFRX2,8172,7972000.0000.004.82
TACA+2,81602,81600.0000.001.09
AHH2,8132,51429900.0000.0013.33
PDM2,8102,41040000.0000.0017.71
CKPT2,8082,45035800.0000.003.31
EPHY2,8072,807000.0000.009.95
INDB2,8072,801600.0000.0090.87
FPH2,8032,803000.0000.006.51
LDUR2,8026012,20100.0000.00102.02
EFNL2,8002,800000.0000.0044.03
FCAX2,8001,3001,50000.0000.009.80
FFEB2,8002,800000.0000.0033.34
GSMGW2,8002,800000.0000.000.15
VACQU2,8002,70010000.0000.0012.50
MNR2,7981,6641,13400.0000.0017.78
BAMH2,7923012,49100.0000.0023.71
ITEQ2,7922,792000.0000.0065.00
EUM2,7912,40039100.0000.0012.42
CASS2,7872,787000.0000.0045.04
GOEVW2,7841,4671,31700.0000.003.24
ARCE2,7832,783000.0000.0033.57
BTAQ2,7812,66112000.0000.0010.19
GHL2,7802,780000.0000.0015.73
CTT2,7772,66910800.0000.0010.38
GDO2,7702,57020000.0000.0017.30
CLNN2,7692,26450500.0000.0010.98
NDSN2,7612,7025900.0000.00195.74
LCNB2,7542,748600.0000.0018.28
OSMT2,7522,45230000.0000.003.52
ADN2,7461,92682000.0000.0012.71
CPLP2,7452,7291600.0000.009.92
SGOC2,7382,50423400.0000.001.70
TREC2,7372,732500.0000.007.72
VGAC+2,7372,737000.0000.002.14
EGY2,7362,23650000.0000.003.30
GLDD2,7352,6498600.0000.0014.74
RLGT2,7352,15657900.0000.007.05
HIO2,7341,1721,56200.0000.005.00
KVHI2,7312,43130000.0000.0013.36
CTBI2,7262,62610000.0000.0044.19
NOAC2,7222,04767500.0000.0010.23
BFK2,72002,72000.0000.0014.68
ECF2,7182,6576100.0000.0013.36
ECOR2,7181,4901,22800.0000.002.03
AYTU2,7152,61310200.0000.007.14
ECOL2,7092,6931600.0000.0040.88
IVOO2,7092,47823100.0000.00169.80
SPRO2,7082,47523300.0000.0016.36
PETZ2,7052,44426100.0000.002.57
IPA2,7032,6832000.0000.0011.69
TDACW2,7022,702000.0000.002.17
GIK+2,7012,10160000.0000.002.54
AGBA2,7007002,00000.0000.0010.53
CHKEW2,7002,700000.0000.0022.70
FAX2,7002,700000.0000.004.31
FVAL2,7002,700000.0000.0042.85
MS-K2,7002,60010000.0000.0028.35
AGM2,6912,691000.0000.0090.35
KIDS2,6912,687400.0000.0047.57
SYX2,6902,690000.0000.0035.46
NHIC2,6892,689000.0000.0010.02
MRKR2,6882,48820000.0000.002.26
HY2,6862,6691700.0000.0089.48
PNTG2,6862,5899700.0000.0049.22
OHPAU2,6822,682000.0000.0010.39
ANVS2,6812,47820300.0000.0025.52
SMMT2,6732,673000.0000.005.65
LOGC2,6702,670000.0000.007.60
EGBN2,6692,669000.0000.0052.01
EVOK2,6672,667000.0000.002.63
VRCA2,6672,42923800.0000.0013.48
GWX2,6632,46320000.0000.0036.50
TCMD2,6632,663000.0000.0047.62
LINC2,6612,661000.0000.005.88
EBND2,6581,5551,10300.0000.0026.43
ESTA2,6572,44021700.0000.0061.69
SREV2,6521,86878400.0000.001.58
JHML2,6481,0481,60000.0000.0049.03
WLKP2,6482,648000.0000.0023.63
ASR2,6462,21742900.0000.00171.09
SRCE2,6462,6341200.0000.0047.77
MGTX2,6452,645000.0000.0014.56
TCPC2,6342,634000.0000.0013.33
WNS2,6342,53410000.0000.0076.14
LSF2,6312,631000.0000.0035.75
ALL-H2,6262,5794700.0000.0026.60
ACR2,6242,624000.0000.0014.55
PTMN2,6242,5309400.0000.002.02
FTOCW2,6142,30830600.0000.002.20
PKW2,6112,611000.0000.0080.07
HROW2,6082,608000.0000.007.91
AVD2,6072,607000.0000.0020.74
DMYI=2,6052,605000.0000.0013.39
CCLP2,6042,604000.0000.002.18
TMQ2,6041,0761,52800.0000.002.22
AJX2,6022,46114100.0000.0011.74
FALN2,6018101,79100.0000.0029.17
RAVE2,6011,2401,36100.0000.001.14
ASPU2,6002,5099100.0000.008.60
FRDM2,6002,600000.0000.0033.17
KEMQ2,6003002,30000.0000.0034.15
MACC=2,6002,600000.0000.0010.06
EWN2,5971,3711,22600.0000.0043.50
HSII2,5962,49610000.0000.0037.09
SCVX+2,5964002,19600.0000.001.24
KIE2,5922,08350900.0000.0035.96
PCOM2,5922,49210000.0000.0015.82
CETX2,5891,3741,21500.0000.001.48
USNA2,5872,587000.0000.00101.32
MYE2,5832,5691400.0000.0022.21
NEE-Q2,5772,577000.0000.0047.26
MP+2,57602,57600.0000.0026.72
DGRS2,5752,575000.0000.0045.03
BPTH2,5742,4868800.0000.006.02
FDUS2,5712,4997200.0000.0015.26
FREL2,5708271,74300.0000.0026.05
PPSI2,5672,5006700.0000.004.91
AEHR2,5662,566000.0000.002.43
MDXG2,5642,42813600.0000.0010.62
CSR2,5622,562000.0000.0072.68
SSAAU2,5581,67588300.0000.0010.15
VDC2,5572,35620100.0000.00169.39
ICD2,5422,36218000.0000.005.26
GMBTU2,5401,0001,54000.0000.0010.24
ARAV2,5392,13940000.0000.006.46
QQQX2,5382,40313500.0000.0026.44
NRBO2,5371,88765000.0000.003.93
CFB2,5292,529000.0000.0014.31
GHSI2,5292,06346600.0000.002.56
MACQU2,5282,528000.0000.0010.01
PHAT2,5262,41411200.0000.0045.84
HLIO2,5252,4953000.0000.0070.06
RWO2,5252,5151000.0000.0045.80
KIO2,5142002,31400.0000.0015.55
MPAA2,5112,511000.0000.0022.63
HAYN2,5102,510000.0000.0030.01
BJK2,5062,4416500.0000.0052.67
HFFG2,5052,4812400.0000.007.25
SEED2,5022,502000.0000.0020.75
HZON=2,5002,16034000.0000.0011.58
AMSWA2,4962,496000.0000.0020.09
DJP2,4942,494000.0000.0024.49
AMR2,4902,484600.0000.0015.91
GNSS2,4862,4107600.0000.006.71
ZGYHW2,48602,48600.0000.000.60
THMO2,4808801,60000.0000.002.45
ANY2,4782,28519300.0000.002.09
BASI2,4782,4304800.0000.0017.30
CMCL2,4752,36610900.0000.0013.96
MBII2,4742,35012400.0000.002.23
STEP2,4682,466200.0000.0031.64
LSEA2,4652,3887700.0000.008.48
NFJ2,4621,61884400.0000.0013.35
BBAX2,4612,461000.0000.0028.74
IVLU2,4612,4115000.0000.0024.78
GNLN2,4582,4243400.0000.005.00
SRS2,4551002,35500.0000.0012.01
FARM2,4512,451000.0000.007.93
PTK+2,4501,85060000.0000.000.62
IMCR2,4482,24420400.0000.0041.12
APR2,4461,2071,23900.0000.0021.23
KAIIU2,4452,445000.0000.0010.06
LDL2,4452,3836200.0000.0037.68
CIA2,4441,58286200.0000.006.52
SCHK2,4441,65379100.0000.0038.26
TSHA2,4432,25818500.0000.0028.96
APM2,4412,33810300.0000.002.70
NFBK2,4412,441000.0000.0014.79
DES2,4381,0871,35100.0000.0030.65
KMDA2,4352,4191600.0000.006.10
GIX2,4322,432000.0000.0010.02
BY2,4292,429000.0000.0021.16
SPHY2,42902,42900.0000.0026.42
FBRX2,4252,22719800.0000.0026.74
QUIK2,4232,13728600.0000.006.90
RNLX2,4212,22120000.0000.0026.68
FN2,4162,416000.0000.0086.94
GENE2,4151,3131,10200.0000.003.94
TERN2,4121,68173100.0000.0017.04
IMKTA2,4112,31110000.0000.0058.37
SONA2,4092,409000.0000.0015.73
TOTL2,4071,63277500.0000.0048.51
AIN2,4062,406000.0000.0087.76
ARD2,4062,406000.0000.0025.39
EDIV2,4002,400000.0000.0029.22
RNET2,4002,394600.0000.008.91
KRMD2,3991,73466500.0000.003.72
VNLA2,3981,89850000.0000.0050.15
CIR2,3972,392500.0000.0035.01
CLFD2,3972,397000.0000.0030.18
FNDX2,3929601,43200.0000.0050.15
OBNK2,3912,3731800.0000.0039.44
BNTC2,3902,3603000.0000.002.82
CCU2,3882,388000.0000.0017.99
GMTX2,3884831,90500.0000.0013.94
KAMN2,3872,26712000.0000.0053.05
SCWX2,3862,386000.0000.0014.97
HTBK2,3851,0511,33400.0000.009.88
IWL2,3832,383000.0000.0091.08
FSTR2,3801,83454600.0000.0017.83
GMF2,3782,378000.0000.00134.93
KZIA2,3782,378000.0000.009.55
WFC-Z2,3767551,62100.0000.0024.90
EVA2,3712,371000.0000.0048.38
IIIN2,3692,369000.0000.0032.98
MFH2,3671,1261,24100.0000.005.85
USAC2,3672,06730000.0000.0014.50
PSTL2,3662,364200.0000.0016.28
EPM2,3642,15021400.0000.004.22
BCH2,3632,363000.0000.0023.36
FVE2,3632,2659800.0000.006.17
BATRK2,3622,3085400.0000.0029.75
PHI2,3612,361000.0000.0026.85
HCAR2,3606001,76000.0000.009.85
PRAX2,3602,25510500.0000.0036.30
BLCM2,3582,357100.0000.003.69
PCYO2,3562,349700.0000.0012.18
TLYS2,3561,89146500.0000.0010.85
IDRV2,3472,23711000.0000.0044.56
USB-H2,3472852,06200.0000.0023.25
MIE2,3459131,43200.0000.003.30
ADIL2,3412,24110000.0000.002.16
XHE2,3392,339000.0000.00115.38
KNSL2,3372,23310400.0000.00162.46
SMHI2,3342,334000.0000.004.44
DLTH2,3282,22810000.0000.0014.32
IDE2,3289911,33700.0000.0011.99
LTRN2,3282,328000.0000.0015.01
UGL2,3242,3051900.0000.0053.44
EEX2,3212,321000.0000.005.80
PRQR2,3202,320000.0000.004.60
SCPS2,3191,81950000.0000.008.07
CCRC2,3182672,05100.0000.004.99
AEYE2,3152,2338200.0000.0027.39
IVC2,3122,312000.0000.009.10
KOCT2,3112,311000.0000.0026.23
FPAC=2,3081002,20800.0000.0010.30
AUS=2,3052,300500.0000.0010.20
FLIC2,3052,11718800.0000.0019.91
HDGE2,3052,305000.0000.0025.74
VGZ2,3022,20110100.0000.000.91
DXPE2,3012,301000.0000.0032.50
UYG2,3012,301000.0000.0049.10
CFIIW2,3002,300000.0000.001.54
NSTB+2,3002,300000.0000.001.44
PTICW2,30002,30000.0000.001.30
BRMK2,2982,296200.0000.0010.06
APYX2,2912,291000.0000.0010.97
ORMP2,2892,2444500.0000.007.61
IWY2,2881,88840000.0000.00126.28
HYMC2,2872,14514200.0000.006.01
HDV2,2851,68460100.0000.0093.50
ZLAB2,2852,2483700.0000.00137.72
ATMR=2,2841,55073400.0000.0010.20
FRG2,2832,283000.0000.0035.34
CLNNW2,28002,28000.0000.001.09
FFTY2,2791,69658300.0000.0043.55
HJLI2,2692,01925000.0000.006.45
TRIN2,2692,2076200.0000.0014.72
CREX2,2682,03323500.0000.002.43
SBNYP2,2671,48178600.0000.0025.15
DLHC2,2661,76650000.0000.009.94
CVEO2,2642,264000.0000.0018.94
PSMT2,2612,261000.0000.0094.70
HONE2,2572,1778000.0000.0013.45
OSTRU2,2571,2571,00000.0000.0010.03
AVCT2,2562,256000.0000.005.30
INSW2,2542,2292500.0000.0018.51
TGS2,2532,1599400.0000.004.54
ATAQ=2,2503001,95000.0000.0010.15
RCON2,2501,2141,03600.0000.002.37
CSWI2,2462,246000.0000.00128.20
SIC2,2442,244000.0000.008.30
PKE2,2432,243000.0000.0014.36
EIS2,2422,242000.0000.0063.58
GHM2,2352,235000.0000.0015.90
IGLB2,2322,232000.0000.0066.44
NLSP2,2311,2251,00600.0000.002.32
ITMR2,2302,04019000.0000.0024.21
FET2,2252,12110400.0000.0022.62
CVV2,2211982,02300.0000.004.06
VSTA2,2211,82140000.0000.0013.45
VBK2,2182,218000.0000.00269.60
CEMI2,2141,93128300.0000.004.27
DCTH2,2102,210000.0000.0017.82
NCNA2,2082,06814000.0000.004.34
MGRC2,2062,10610000.0000.0078.19
IEC2,2052,205000.0000.0012.24
BLIN2,2041,37982500.0000.002.71
DVYE2,2042,204000.0000.0039.18
AMWD2,2002,200000.0000.0094.63
HIGA2,2001,50070000.0000.009.98
LCYAW2,2001,60060000.0000.001.11
PTA2,2002,200000.0000.0024.85
WIRE2,2002,200000.0000.0067.00
SCU2,1982,09110700.0000.0021.16
AMSF2,1972,09710000.0000.0062.02
UHT2,1972,1574000.0000.0068.77
CEM2,1911,49269900.0000.0023.15
APDN2,1902,190000.0000.007.91
GFX+2,1901,46272800.0000.001.04
SDIV2,1882,01617200.0000.0013.59
PLRX2,1862,1632300.0000.0031.20
KORU2,1831,86132200.0000.0040.50
WASH2,1791,99618300.0000.0051.54
UTF2,1752,0868900.0000.0026.28
APRE2,1731,58159200.0000.005.39
WLDN2,1711,67150000.0000.0045.07
HUSN2,1692,1185100.0000.003.67
NOACW2,1681,96820000.0000.001.04
BHFAN2,1651,31385200.0000.0025.32
ASYS2,1622,162000.0000.009.02
VONV2,1622,162000.0000.00129.30
ZNTEU2,1622,04112100.0000.0011.19
CPLG2,1612,161000.0000.008.80
CLVRW2,1601,74042000.0000.003.31
GAMR2,1602,1105000.0000.0088.31
JRO2,1598601,29900.0000.009.35
KRKR2,1592,1293000.0000.003.42
VIOG2,1582,158000.0000.00211.10
FMS2,1572,157000.0000.0034.55
GDP2,1572,157000.0000.0010.30
LNN2,1572,157000.0000.00159.34
ALG2,1532,153000.0000.00155.03
CORN2,1522,152000.0000.0017.34
CPSI2,1492,149000.0000.0030.75
COF-J2,1449541,19000.0000.0024.83
MTBC2,1422,142000.0000.008.59
PEO2,1427911,35100.0000.0015.03
PIXY2,1407421,39800.0000.002.65
SUSA2,1395421,59700.0000.0084.39
FOR2,1362,1023400.0000.0021.72
ICON2,1342,133100.0000.002.05
DUO2,1331,82331000.0000.006.81
HQL2,1281,63849000.0000.0019.82
PSJ2,1282,128000.0000.00155.90
SBR2,1282,128000.0000.0033.00
CERC2,1261,98014600.0000.003.10
UMH2,1262,0844200.0000.0018.13
CNSP2,1252,1032200.0000.002.34
EPOL2,1251,83529000.0000.0018.53
XAR2,1251,95916600.0000.00119.27
VMAR2,1232,123000.0000.009.45
CPS2,1201,98113900.0000.0037.09
CHE2,1152,1011400.0000.00432.16
PSTV2,1151,55056500.0000.002.79
POWL2,1142,0506400.0000.0033.37
XPP2,1112,111000.0000.0079.48
RMT2,1073041,80300.0000.0011.21
FMNB2,1052,105000.0000.0015.66
MACU2,1012,101000.0000.009.86
BREZR2,1002,100000.0000.000.28
CNYA2,1001,50060000.0000.0042.68
UCON2,1002,00010000.0000.0026.60
VEC2,0992,099000.0000.0059.41
PMVP2,0972,097000.0000.0035.06
OFIX2,0962,096000.0000.0045.38
IBDN2,0952,0009500.0000.0025.46
WRE2,0951,99510000.0000.0023.28
BPT2,0942,094000.0000.004.24
IEAWW2,09202,09200.0000.002.68
CIGI2,0912,091000.0000.00104.96
BIZD2,0907001,39000.0000.0015.48
RDI2,0882,088000.0000.006.84
FAN2,0862,0671900.0000.0020.50
DIVO2,0841,90118300.0000.0033.35
ZCMD2,0821,68539700.0000.001.68
VNRX2,0781,54553300.0000.003.76
PFSW2,0732,0532000.0000.007.25
ITA2,0722,0185400.0000.0098.12
ASEA2,0682,068000.0000.0014.93
MGV2,0671,25381400.0000.0092.64
NUGT2,0651,33073500.0000.0052.41
TKAT2,0645631,50100.0000.002.56
LEMB2,0632111,85200.0000.0043.19
TMPM2,0606481,41200.0000.009.81
STFC2,0582,058000.0000.0018.56
WMK2,0452,045000.0000.0058.31
SRTS2,0431,83420900.0000.004.25
SDACU2,0402301,81000.0000.0010.24
SCHM2,0362,036000.0000.0072.48
PEBO2,0332,033000.0000.0033.17
ESGR2,0261,82620000.0000.00244.44
INDY2,0241,92410000.0000.0045.65
MGPI2,0242,024000.0000.0064.56
KGRN2,0222,022000.0000.0040.15
VBLT2,0211,60541600.0000.001.79
ALGS2,0191,9734600.0000.0022.50
OXM2,0152,015000.0000.0080.14
CRNX2,0132,013000.0000.0015.10
SHM2,0132,013000.0000.0049.56
VIXM2,0132,013000.0000.0040.23
BSPE2,0092,009000.0000.009.93
CWCO2,0082,008000.0000.0013.69
PTIC2,0082,008000.0000.009.92
VIGI2,0072,006100.0000.0082.09
BAC-P2,0044651,53900.0000.0024.58
FTSI2,0031,50250100.0000.0021.24
OCTZ2,0002,000000.0000.0027.18
TDVG2,0002,000000.0000.0028.56
SCVL1,9951,9821300.0000.0051.06
COCP1,9931,87112200.0000.001.39
IYG1,9911,09389800.0000.00169.96
SIEB1,9861,22376300.0000.004.05
GRTX1,9851,88510000.0000.0011.12
LCUT1,9851,66532000.0000.0013.85
WD1,9841,984000.0000.00100.55
CBTX1,9831,983000.0000.0030.47
NTN1,9831,83514800.0000.003.10
KSMT1,9821,78220000.0000.009.98
ALSK1,9811,37460700.0000.003.29
TPOR1,9811,68130000.0000.0032.22
BIVI1,9781,87510300.0000.0014.76
RMR1,9771,9215600.0000.0042.31
NAACU1,9761,976000.0000.0010.04
KRP1,9731,973000.0000.0010.76
SPTM1,9721,41156100.0000.0047.68
PXS1,9701,70726300.0000.001.17
FHLC1,9691,969000.0000.0057.35
HAIL1,9691,968100.0000.0059.64
CYBE1,9671,967000.0000.0026.29
MYSZ1,9661101,85600.0000.001.22
IMNM1,9656701,29500.0000.0029.80
AGC1,9621,962000.0000.0011.63
DFPH1,9625621,40000.0000.0010.20
UFCS1,9611,961000.0000.0033.94
PTH1,9591,959000.0000.00149.51
REZ1,9571,957000.0000.0071.06
BVXV1,9561,60335300.0000.003.66
PROG1,9551,8748100.0000.004.06
FNY1,9521,952000.0000.0066.03
DOGZ1,9491,8707900.0000.001.61
NOVT1,9481,9024600.0000.00126.79
HALL1,9461,946000.0000.003.63
NML1,9451,74520000.0000.004.14
HYS1,9431,74320000.0000.0098.19
LFUS1,9411,8489300.0000.00257.18
ETV1,9391,23970000.0000.0015.09
CASI1,9381,937100.0000.002.27
KYN1,9361,83610000.0000.007.13
IH1,9351,82511000.0000.0015.01
CENT1,9341,934000.0000.0049.38
CNTG1,9301,83010000.0000.0011.70
DMAC1,9271,927000.0000.008.74
SMMD1,9231,9012200.0000.0061.30
FNDC1,9215211,40000.0000.0036.75
HOV1,9201,913700.0000.0079.60
CLA+1,9181,918000.0000.002.02
MGIC1,9161,916000.0000.0015.65
AAU1,9151,80311200.0000.000.62
ACEVW1,9102101,70000.0000.002.25
LTPZ1,9091,909000.0000.0080.54
SPHQ1,9061,906000.0000.0042.63
FNDA1,9031,903000.0000.0050.02
CSTR1,9021,902000.0000.0016.47
ABGI1,9001,80010000.0000.009.98
BAF1,9001,900000.0000.0014.13
FDM1,9001,900000.0000.0058.18
MAV1,90001,90000.0000.0011.71
MUDSU1,9001,900000.0000.0010.18
UFEB1,9001,900000.0000.0026.43
XSMO1,9001,900000.0000.0050.72
OSIS1,8981,79810000.0000.0096.21
IFRA1,8961,02687000.0000.0032.78
NMR1,89199190000.0000.006.04
QCRH1,8901,890000.0000.0044.10
MCRI1,8881,888000.0000.0062.31
FMAT1,8871,887000.0000.0042.15
IBDP1,8871,71517200.0000.0026.37
LMAT1,8871,887000.0000.0046.81
AFYA1,8861,78510100.0000.0022.42
LAND1,8841,8414300.0000.0018.34
SAFE1,8841,8602400.0000.0069.88
CNSL1,8831,78110200.0000.006.05
KAI1,8761,876000.0000.00175.87
CHFS1,8741,874000.0000.007.11
CDR1,8731,77310000.0000.0015.33
PHIO1,8731,7938000.0000.002.53
AMEH1,8711,871000.0000.0024.46
AGFS1,8701,8482200.0000.002.41
HBANP1,8681,868000.0000.0024.76
PATK1,8681,868000.0000.0083.84
PKB1,8681,68318500.0000.0046.19
RMAX1,8671,867000.0000.0038.89
FISI1,8661,866000.0000.0029.91
EFC1,8651,865000.0000.0015.79
LIQT1,8621,862000.0000.009.84
MCMJ1,8614041,45700.0000.009.99
GRC1,8601,8105000.0000.0034.23
INTZ1,8581,853500.0000.0018.11
MCBC1,8581,858000.0000.009.74
PBTS1,8566331,22300.0000.003.30
HTGM1,8541,854000.0000.005.90
RTPZ+1,8541541,70000.0000.001.52
XIN1,8521,852000.0000.002.74
FTS1,8511,63921200.0000.0039.68
KNOP1,8511,851000.0000.0017.82
SMMV1,8501,850000.0000.0035.77
CVLG1,8481,848000.0000.0019.70
TBLT1,8481,7717700.0000.001.00
ATH-D1,8471,8004700.0000.0024.60
FXZ1,8431,20064300.0000.0052.67
MED1,8431,8291400.0000.00242.98
NNBR1,8421,842000.0000.006.77
DYNT1,8391,58825100.0000.001.07
IBCP1,8391,7736600.0000.0022.28
BCBP1,8371,7845300.0000.0014.87
COWZ1,8361,836000.0000.0037.83
UTL1,8361,836000.0000.0043.78
PCYG1,8311,831000.0000.005.98
TSPQ=1,8281,828000.0000.0010.09
CVGW1,8261,821500.0000.0082.67
VCVCU1,8251,825000.0000.0011.09
BLNKW1,8231,823000.0000.0025.76
GVP1,8231,70112200.0000.001.84
DMYI+1,8221,822000.0000.003.19
PNTM=1,8225221,30000.0000.0010.20
CRTD1,8211,02779400.0000.004.77
WDFC1,8201,7734700.0000.00319.40
XT1,8181,8071100.0000.0057.57
KRUS1,8141,7843000.0000.0031.81
MSGM1,81492389100.0000.0020.74
TITN1,8131,7199400.0000.0025.42
GAIN1,8111,7248700.0000.0012.02
AAIC1,8091,804500.0000.004.14
KALU1,8041,7624200.0000.00114.38
NEON1,8041,7931100.0000.007.59
STKS1,8041,804000.0000.005.42
XTNT1,8021,63816400.0000.002.85
IGRO1,8001,800000.0000.0063.32
LEO1,8002001,60000.0000.008.45
OEPWU1,8001,800000.0000.0010.01
TEKK1,8001,30050000.0000.0010.02
FV1,7981,798000.0000.0042.71
VVR1,7972111,58600.0000.004.18
INM1,7941,31148300.0000.004.22
TUSK1,7931,66512800.0000.005.81
OBLG1,7911,790100.0000.003.70
VLUE1,7911,28151000.0000.0098.80
PANL1,7901,790000.0000.003.04
YMTX1,7871,786100.0000.0016.80
ATNI1,7841,784000.0000.0049.98
SGLB1,7821,7622000.0000.003.09
MKL1,7811,36341800.0000.001,103.12
RENN1,7781,778000.0000.006.51
FTIV1,7771,775200.0000.0010.21
BATRA1,7761,7334300.0000.0030.45
BCX1,7761,7453100.0000.009.29
ELVT1,7711,64712400.0000.004.37
CIB1,7701,770000.0000.0033.56
SHYF1,7701,58518500.0000.0033.26
XELB1,7661,761500.0000.001.58
REGL1,7651,765000.0000.0066.72
LANC1,7631,7135000.0000.00180.86
JAKK1,7591,759000.0000.007.27
GAIA1,7511,751000.0000.0011.16
DEH+1,75001,75000.0000.001.12
PRPB+1,7501,15060000.0000.001.52
NP1,7481,748000.0000.0057.89
CECE1,7471,747000.0000.008.68
CPK1,7461,746000.0000.00112.85
AAME1,7411,47526600.0000.003.60
MKGI1,7381,6548400.0000.002.58
RLH1,73801,73800.0000.003.48
EJAN1,7331,63310000.0000.0030.18
CREG1,7321,730200.0000.006.83
DTEA1,7321,60912300.0000.003.59
LYRA1,7321,732000.0000.0013.64
QADA1,7321,6825000.0000.0071.17
ASPS1,7301,730000.0000.009.46
USD1,7301,7102000.0000.00106.49
FNHC1,7291,21751200.0000.006.85
MYT1,7281,727100.0000.003.40
SRVR1,72882790100.0000.0033.23
JKH1,7251,725000.0000.00363.27
THFF1,7241,724000.0000.0045.06
SSY1,7221,7012100.0000.001.62
UBFO1,7211,6754600.0000.008.39
BMTX+1,7201,720000.0000.001.52
INOD1,7201,720000.0000.005.41
SOJE1,720151,70500.0000.0024.25
BSQR1,7171,6833400.0000.003.76
ZEUS1,7171,717000.0000.0021.16
ELOX1,7161,716000.0000.003.59
PFIE1,7151001,61500.0000.001.16
AFT1,7103001,41000.0000.0014.53
PLG1,7061,57912700.0000.003.65
SUNS1,7061,702400.0000.0015.00
CGROW1,7032011,50200.0000.002.49
ROLL1,7021,6525000.0000.00195.02
BAC-B1,7011001,60100.0000.0026.95
JPM-G1,7015011,20000.0000.0025.62
JUPW1,7011,701000.0000.005.12
BOAC+1,70001,70000.0000.001.51
BUFR1,7001,700000.0000.0021.75
GB1,7001,700000.0000.0011.90
GCC1,7001,700000.0000.0020.50
GLAQW1,7001,700000.0000.000.60
KWAC1,7004001,30000.0000.0010.02
PWZ1,7001,700000.0000.0027.52
CNBS1,6961,696000.0000.0027.33
MLR1,6961,6841200.0000.0043.41
ACH1,6921,692000.0000.0011.71
SPYX1,69283685600.0000.0094.93
JFIN1,69183086100.0000.003.78
MBOT1,6911,19150000.0000.007.95
PRK1,6901,50718300.0000.00130.09
IFFT1,6861,686000.0000.0048.34
SIGA1,6861,6602600.0000.006.65
SWT1,6851,6751000.0000.00112.64
BXMX1,6842011,48300.0000.0012.95
VTAQW1,6841,58410000.0000.000.47
GBDC1,6821,6542800.0000.0014.78
CENHU1,6811,38829300.0000.0010.05
SGBX1,6811,50118000.0000.004.65
HYI1,6801,680000.0000.0015.19
BCML1,6791,677200.0000.0018.61
VRTS1,6731,6541900.0000.00244.92
EWX1,6711,671000.0000.0054.58
RDVT1,6711,671000.0000.0020.44
SLNO1,6701,670000.0000.002.66
SPOK1,6661,666000.0000.0011.02
ASG1,6631201,54300.0000.008.86
COF-I1,6611,06160000.0000.0025.12
NTEC1,6611,17248900.0000.004.01
ERUS1,6601,24341700.0000.0038.77
SILC1,6591,659000.0000.0048.46
HHR1,6581,658000.0000.0032.74
APOP1,6551,651400.0000.002.87
CLPR1,6541,654000.0000.008.05
CLS1,6541,654000.0000.008.36
STCN1,6524901,16200.0000.001.70
CHCO1,6511,45120000.0000.0080.91
QH1,6511,38826300.0000.005.97
FCT1,65085080000.0000.0011.93
CIO1,6431,643000.0000.0010.87
ORGS1,6431,643000.0000.007.14
CBIO1,6421,642000.0000.005.69
EBIZ1,6381,6152300.0000.0033.89
RM1,6381,5687000.0000.0036.65
AVAL1,6331,633000.0000.006.34
EPHE1,6331,5844900.0000.0030.76
FRBA1,6331,5676600.0000.0012.99
QAI1,63201,63200.0000.0031.96
FWAA1,6261,626000.0000.0010.56
CCV+1,6221,622000.0000.001.30
USAU1,6211,621000.0000.009.11
BCLI1,6201,5685200.0000.003.50
PDAC=1,6201,620000.0000.0011.97
CGBD1,6191,619000.0000.0012.76
TOMZ1,6181,51810000.0000.004.12
KINZW1,6171,617000.0000.001.02
GRAY1,6161,5843200.0000.0015.70
NCMI1,6151,615000.0000.004.74
AVO1,6121,612000.0000.0020.98
CARE1,6111,611000.0000.0013.27
HSDT1,6111,611000.0000.0012.38
MRCC1,6111,611000.0000.009.60
PRSRU1,6091,49911000.0000.0010.30
AEMD1,6071,5545300.0000.001.94
MBIN1,6061,606000.0000.0039.02
SIZE1,6061,50610000.0000.00116.53
KFRC1,6051,605000.0000.0052.61
CNRG1,6031,603000.0000.00106.45
LINX1,6031,30330000.0000.006.59
FNX1,6011,601000.0000.0090.97
ACND+1,6001,50010000.0000.001.15
DWFI1,60001,60000.0000.0025.45
HZON+1,6001,600000.0000.002.49
IAF1,6002001,40000.0000.005.65
KCAC=1,6001,600000.0000.0011.00
MLACW1,6001,50010000.0000.000.79
VXZ1,6001,600000.0000.0033.71
BELFB1,5991,591800.0000.0019.09
ANIX1,5961,591500.0000.004.82
NETI1,5961,5851100.0000.0020.77
GSAH=1,5901,590000.0000.0011.90
IBDO1,5901,47511500.0000.0026.12
METC1,5881,588000.0000.004.22
HACK1,5871,587000.0000.0054.43
FXE1,5861,48610000.0000.00111.72
MOAT1,5841,5523200.0000.0066.68
MYO1,5841,28430000.0000.0011.33
RLMD1,5841,584000.0000.0034.23
RMGBU1,5841,584000.0000.0010.92
LNDC1,5821,5176500.0000.0011.12
BGSF1,5791,579000.0000.0014.87
GREK1,5781,578000.0000.0025.61
ACBI1,5721,572000.0000.0022.86
LDI1,5621,44411800.0000.0018.47
SND1,5621,5521000.0000.002.85
RICK1,5531,553000.0000.0065.21
UTI1,55097357700.0000.006.10
HSAQ1,5481,10044800.0000.0011.37
PGC1,5481,548000.0000.0029.28
AL-A1,5441,544000.0000.0026.45
DNK1,5441,544000.0000.002.12
PAC1,5441,544000.0000.00107.41
ALYA1,54174180000.0000.002.09
BSMX1,5401,34020000.0000.004.67
CTEC1,5401,03450600.0000.0020.84
GLDG1,5374771,06000.0000.001.49
PNNT1,5371,15538200.0000.005.76
BBEU1,5351,33520000.0000.0026.81
MHH1,5351,43510000.0000.0017.54
AVUV1,5341,534000.0000.0071.22
SPKE1,5341,534000.0000.009.83
SPMB1,5341,29823600.0000.0026.11
EDAP1,5331,533000.0000.007.46
NUMG1,5291,42910000.0000.0048.15
PLIN1,52961291700.0000.001.01
GIGE1,5281,528000.0000.0038.16
OPBK1,5251,12540000.0000.0010.40
GSIT1,5201,520000.0000.007.16
WIW1,5205001,02000.0000.0012.07
NHC1,5191,519000.0000.0074.24
MSA1,5161,508800.0000.00159.59
AIO1,5151,01550000.0000.0026.54
CMLS1,5151,15735800.0000.0010.16
NWPX1,5111,505600.0000.0034.13
BIB1,50997153800.0000.0081.80
DHX1,5091,4347500.0000.003.35
LEU1,5081,4545400.0000.0023.69
KE1,5061,506000.0000.0025.15
SCOBU1,5021,03846400.0000.0010.30
NVEE1,5011,34116000.0000.00100.01
EXPCW1,5001,20030000.0000.003.02
IBDR1,50001,50000.0000.0026.41
PACE=1,5001,500000.0000.0010.69
PIPP+1,5001001,40000.0000.002.10
THTX1,5001,500000.0000.003.10
VTIQ1,49850099800.0000.009.99
CACC1,4941,4187600.0000.00398.55
NRGX1,4941,494000.0000.0010.48
ARDC1,4931,493000.0000.0014.82
EWZS1,4891,28920000.0000.0015.11
NID1,48801,48800.0000.0013.73
SMLP1,4881,4781000.0000.0021.12
CGO1,4871,487000.0000.0015.07
DMLP1,4851,485000.0000.0014.83
PIRS1,4831,21826500.0000.002.56
SLGL1,4831,483000.0000.009.00
DLCAU1,4751,475000.0000.0010.17
VRDN1,4711,471000.0000.0015.89
FLBR1,4702001,27000.0000.0020.02
CLGN1,4671,4264100.0000.0012.99
CRESY1,4671,20626100.0000.004.45
PCTI1,4661,466000.0000.007.53
SNSR1,4661,465100.0000.0032.40
SXI1,4661,466000.0000.00102.19
THCX1,4641,464000.0000.0018.32
TIGO1,4641,464000.0000.0039.04
SVBI1,46352493900.0000.0010.80
BDR1,4611,36010100.0000.001.41
CAAS1,4581,452600.0000.004.89
ORRF1,4551,455000.0000.0022.93
XBIT1,4551,454100.0000.0018.75
EFT1,45145999200.0000.0013.92
FPXI1,45085060000.0000.0066.36
UONE1,4501,34310700.0000.005.07
BTWNW1,44581163400.0000.003.49
MSN1,4451,12532000.0000.001.26
NIE1,44594550000.0000.0027.39
UFO1,44493850600.0000.0028.13
CYTH1,4421,32311900.0000.007.36
EDTK1,4411,4033800.0000.003.09
GNOM1,4381,32711100.0000.0022.08
CLEU1,4371,00143600.0000.003.46
CZNC1,4361,4162000.0000.0023.44
AMST1,4351,435000.0000.005.89
JOFFU1,4351,435000.0000.0010.23
SMTS1,4351,3825300.0000.002.69
FTCS1,4321,25218000.0000.0067.16
LYTS1,4311,431000.0000.009.86
BFRA1,4291,429000.0000.005.91
WANT1,4291,4191000.0000.0046.16
SCHV1,4281,428000.0000.0063.32
GLAD1,4271,427000.0000.009.71
GBS1,4261,3804600.0000.006.12
GTEC1,4241,4081600.0000.0011.70
JPM-D1,42401,42400.0000.0026.77
MDLY1,4231,4071600.0000.006.74
SPPP1,4221,32210000.0000.0017.36
QQQE1,4211,421000.0000.0074.31
SVRA1,4211,09033100.0000.001.62
ICL1,4171,417000.0000.005.87
MORN1,4141,414000.0000.00236.44
TNP1,4131,413000.0000.009.18
ZNH1,4131,3635000.0000.0034.06
VLGEA1,4101,410000.0000.0025.10
HCAQ1,4081,30810000.0000.0010.29
SCYX1,4081,408000.0000.008.13
HEQ1,40650690000.0000.0011.82
LRMR1,4061,20420200.0000.0017.14
TGA1,4061,406000.0000.001.53
IOO1,4021,402000.0000.0064.78
LRGF1,40201,40200.0000.0038.90
DAVA1,4011,29111000.0000.0086.84
HAACW1,40180160000.0000.002.67
PHCF1,4011,10130000.0000.003.97
AFB1,40001,40000.0000.0014.01
BSX-A1,40001,40000.0000.00110.17
DUNEW1,4001,400000.0000.000.80
KBSF1,4002001,20000.0000.003.02
RFI1,4002001,20000.0000.0014.05
RZV1,4001,400000.0000.0086.59
UAUG1,4001,400000.0000.0027.99
REDU1,3971,397000.0000.005.76
CVCO1,3961,3722400.0000.00221.01
PAYS1,39679759900.0000.004.49
IYC1,3881,3385000.0000.0072.02
INS1,3871,387000.0000.0037.78
NEXT1,38673864800.0000.001.81
USAK1,3851,385000.0000.0015.04
CRU+1,3841,18420000.0000.001.82
ETW1,38461177300.0000.009.79
DCRNU1,38360378000.0000.0010.25
EYEN1,3831,27011300.0000.005.66
KWR1,3831,383000.0000.00260.83
DLS1,3821,382000.0000.0070.53
TMP1,3801,24913100.0000.0086.09
IFS1,3761,376000.0000.0031.93
DLPN1,3751,26610900.0000.004.12
SFTW+1,3751001,27500.0000.002.19
GALT1,3741,07529900.0000.002.23
BFIN1,3731,373000.0000.0010.76
HYLS1,37377360000.0000.0048.53
PFLT1,3731,373000.0000.0012.03
PINE1,3721,368400.0000.0018.23
BUYZ1,3711,370100.0000.0050.78
EPU1,37070067000.0000.0035.59
PHVS1,37099337700.0000.0028.95
EARN1,3671,360700.0000.0012.34
ABCM1,3651,365000.0000.0021.23
CYCN1,3591,3293000.0000.003.59
CTO1,3571,3471000.0000.0054.00
LTBR1,3561,2966000.0000.005.76
HBB1,3541,354000.0000.0017.40
UAN1,3541,354000.0000.0025.83
REPX1,3511,351000.0000.0017.34
CCNE1,3501,345500.0000.0024.95
MCB1,3471,347000.0000.0050.30
PFBI1,3461,346000.0000.0016.71
ALTG1,3451,345000.0000.0011.11
AACG1,3441,3083600.0000.004.19
ASUR1,3441,2945000.0000.008.06
VINC1,3441,16917500.0000.0018.68
FBNC1,3421,342000.0000.0042.71
FIW1,33758775000.0000.0075.45
MRUS1,3371,337000.0000.0022.41
PHO1,33696836800.0000.0047.55
CLIR1,3351,331400.0000.004.46
IDNA1,3351,335000.0000.0043.74
OMFL1,33290043200.0000.0041.95
PVBC1,3321,332000.0000.0013.20
OXSQ1,3291,3032600.0000.003.88
VERO1,3291,325400.0000.002.36
SYBX1,3221,02729500.0000.003.39
BMRC1,3211,321000.0000.0039.58
VOX1,3201,320000.0000.00130.64
SUSC1,3191581,16100.0000.0026.92
FC1,3121,2278500.0000.0026.72
BMRA1,3111,311000.0000.005.50
LEJU1,3081,308000.0000.002.80
GMRE1,3061,2753100.0000.0013.64
CDAK1,3021,301100.0000.0015.11
HYEM1,30280250000.0000.0023.65
Y1,3021,19810400.0000.00632.08
ADRA=1,3011,300100.0000.0010.00
AVEM1,3011,00130000.0000.0065.45
DWLD1,3011,301000.0000.0034.00
BWAY1,3001,300000.0000.008.50
DRSK1,3002011,09900.0000.0029.56
ERESW1,3001,300000.0000.001.04
FMIL1,3001,300000.0000.0026.36
GCOR1,3001,300000.0000.0048.58
GDXU1,3001,300000.0000.0014.66
GOAC+1,30001,30000.0000.001.20
GSSC1,3001,300000.0000.0060.82
MODV1,3001,2346600.0000.00125.33
OTRAW1,3001,300000.0000.000.70
RFFC1,3001,300000.0000.0039.64
SPFF1,30040090000.0000.0011.68
PTK1,2991,299000.0000.009.82
SMTX1,29589540000.0000.005.87
LEGH1,2921,292000.0000.0015.46
SQFT1,2922901,00200.0000.003.82
CRAI1,2881,1899900.0000.0065.97
PHAS1,2881,16012800.0000.003.60
EVC1,2861,286000.0000.003.45
SYBT1,2861,285100.0000.0053.70
T-C1,2861,18610000.0000.0024.74
HTBI1,2841,284000.0000.0024.76
EZM1,28172056100.0000.0049.37
ATLO1,2771,2621500.0000.0025.42
FDVV1,2771,2552200.0000.0034.55
XSW1,2771,2265100.0000.00152.37
FNCB1,2761,2235300.0000.008.19
HDEF1,2751,275000.0000.0023.65
MITO1,2751,17010500.0000.001.49
XBIO1,27377749600.0000.002.05
BFS1,2721,272000.0000.0038.92
IHD1,27236690600.0000.007.82
IAGG1,27160466700.0000.0054.92
IX1,2711,271000.0000.0085.52
HNDL1,2701,15211800.0000.0024.71
WHG1,2681,268000.0000.0018.34
ASA1,2671,267000.0000.0018.91
AVUS1,26558568000.0000.0067.38
UI1,2631,257600.0000.00318.44
GPP1,2621,2243800.0000.0011.08
AMTB1,2611,2372400.0000.0017.74
BFST1,2611,261000.0000.0023.65
INBK1,2611,261000.0000.0036.20
CHCI1,2581,256200.0000.005.07
CRMT1,2521,252000.0000.00147.83
JSD1,2511,251000.0000.0014.01
RFL1,2491,1539600.0000.0030.74
HEI.A1,2481,1747400.0000.00114.49
VMI1,2481,248000.0000.00233.07
CCF1,2471,14010700.0000.00118.00
WNEB1,2471,247000.0000.008.58
ESGV1,2461,246000.0000.0071.44
ICFI1,2441,244000.0000.0087.46
RCLFU1,2441,244000.0000.0010.08
ASPL+1,2431,243000.0000.001.50
FYT1,2421,2004200.0000.0049.82
SPGP1,2401,240000.0000.0079.25
FEN1,23948075900.0000.0012.37
GEG1,2391,07816100.0000.002.73
NESRW1,2392001,03900.0000.002.56
INDO1,23895828000.0000.008.00
NATR1,2371,237000.0000.0017.80
USPH1,2341,234000.0000.00112.94
BSJP1,2312001,03100.0000.0024.47
AMBO1,23060462600.0000.002.26
UBT1,2301,230000.0000.0048.04
CND=1,2291,229000.0000.0010.53
DKL1,2281,10412400.0000.0035.65
MACK1,2281,228000.0000.006.55
FSV1,2271,2012600.0000.00148.21
SGDM1,2271,227000.0000.0026.11
UROV1,2271,2171000.0000.0016.18
NISN1,2251,217800.0000.0016.55
BME1,2241,1527200.0000.0044.68
CCX+1,2231,223000.0000.001.40
MAX1,2191,2091000.0000.0052.00
NSCO+1,2191,219000.0000.001.39
PICO1,2171,217000.0000.009.39
ATCX1,2151,215000.0000.008.53
VRNA1,2141,09212200.0000.008.71
MAACU1,2101,210000.0000.0010.41
DSKE1,2091,207200.0000.005.96
SHYD1,20801,20800.0000.0024.87
YTEN1,2081,08812000.0000.0013.50
TARS1,2061,10210400.0000.0031.34
TLSA1,2061,00020600.0000.002.81
DXF1,2051,1921300.0000.001.11
SNEX1,2051,1208500.0000.0061.49
VMO1,20401,20400.0000.0013.18
IHAK1,2021,202000.0000.0037.74
NCBS1,2021,202000.0000.0079.89
HGBL1,2011,1505100.0000.003.09
CLRMU1,2002001,00000.0000.0010.05
EDTX1,2001,200000.0000.009.86
ENFAU1,2001,200000.0000.0010.26
JPM-C1,20001,20000.0000.0027.22
LGVN1,20070050000.0000.006.87
NBACW1,2001,200000.0000.001.35
NINE1,2001,200000.0000.003.65
NSTC=1,2001,200000.0000.0010.03
PHDG1,20040080000.0000.0033.54
PCSB1,1981,198000.0000.0017.48
MN1,1971,197000.0000.007.49
CBNK1,1961,188800.0000.0017.99
FRBK1,1961,196000.0000.003.84
RVPH1,1951,195000.0000.007.77
CWEN.A1,1891,1216800.0000.0025.65
ESLT1,1891,189000.0000.00131.42
EVT1,18947471500.0000.0024.58
TBCPU1,18844774100.0000.0010.36
ASZ=1,18730088700.0000.0010.24
SNFCA1,1871,187000.0000.009.45
BUG1,1851,185000.0000.0024.96
JRS1,18545373200.0000.009.02
RTPZ=1,18501,18500.0000.0011.05
CAS1,1841,184000.0000.009.86
JW.A1,1821,180200.0000.0052.95
AWX1,1781781,00000.0000.003.27
SCHH1,17787929800.0000.0038.56
ID1,17567550000.0000.006.17
IPOE+1,1711671,00400.0000.005.42
BSCO1,1701,05012000.0000.0022.20
SAM1,1701,05211800.0000.001,087.25
CDZI1,1681,168000.0000.0011.00
CSSE1,1661,1541200.0000.0023.67
FSI1,1641,157700.0000.003.75
NSSC1,1641,1055900.0000.0034.10
QLGN1,1631,1432000.0000.002.88
AIQ1,1621,0986400.0000.0027.05
NURO1,1621,162000.0000.003.02
BAC-O1,16096020000.0000.0024.85
SRRA1,1591,159000.0000.0014.78
UEPS1,1581,158000.0000.005.12
AIH1,15785730000.0000.006.44
CLRO1,15789526200.0000.003.98
HESM1,1571,157000.0000.0022.71
COMT1,15629885800.0000.0031.35
III1,1551,155000.0000.003.76
ISIG1,1551,155000.0000.006.28
PCEF1,15430085400.0000.0022.68
VRME1,15421494000.0000.003.87
BFIIW1,1511,1015000.0000.003.00
AINV1,1501,150000.0000.0013.99
VHAQ+1,1491,149000.0000.000.41
SPCX1,14885029800.0000.0029.24
MOFG1,1471,147000.0000.0030.48
DGICA1,1461,146000.0000.0014.59
FSSIU1,1451,145000.0000.0010.25
SREA1,1441,1143000.0000.0027.20
TSQ1,1421,142000.0000.0010.40
FYX1,1411,141000.0000.0089.47
CRVL1,1391,0974200.0000.00105.78
GTIM1,13963950000.0000.003.45
BSJQ1,138621,07600.0000.0025.53
PRPH1,1381,0756300.0000.006.78
RMRM1,1381,138000.0000.0012.00
BRPAR1,1371,1251200.0000.001.68
SECO1,1361,1171900.0000.002.78
TRNS1,1331,03210100.0000.0045.42
OCSL1,13047765300.0000.006.14
SNSE1,1271,01711000.0000.0015.02
TMKRU1,1261,126000.0000.0010.27
DIAX1,12562550000.0000.0015.37
CALB1,12401,12400.0000.0018.30
DAUG1,1241,124000.0000.0033.28
ATIF1,12060052000.0000.001.08
NGMS1,1201,120000.0000.0028.27
STTK1,12062949100.0000.0038.29
ENNVU1,1191,119000.0000.0010.31
WISA1,1191,119000.0000.003.09
HTRB1,1181,118000.0000.0040.52
MRAM1,1171,117000.0000.005.31
NMRD1,1151,0229300.0000.007.09
NXP1,1121,1001200.0000.0016.50
PDAC+1,1111,111000.0000.001.90
WRLD1,1101,110000.0000.00144.29
PSA-N1,1091,109000.0000.0024.82
SHACU1,10850060800.0000.0010.08
GECC1,10753956800.0000.003.45
HOLUU1,1061,100600.0000.0014.28
SRDX1,1061,0743200.0000.0054.97
BTN1,1051,0099600.0000.002.39
NEBCU1,1031,103000.0000.0010.22
GIGGU1,10280230000.0000.0010.06
TY1,1021,00210000.0000.0031.04
DFAE1,1011,101000.0000.0028.22
IYY1,1011,101000.0000.0096.65
MDNA1,10180130000.0000.003.56
ANAC=1,1001,100000.0000.0010.07
CAP+1,1001,100000.0000.001.28
CHNR1,1001,100000.0000.001.67
CMIIU1,1001,100000.0000.0012.22
DGP1,1001,100000.0000.0035.11
DWX1,1001,100000.0000.0037.08
FDRR1,1001,100000.0000.0038.36
GRSVW1,1001001,00000.0000.001.32
HBP1,1001,100000.0000.003.58
HGLB1,1001,100000.0000.007.45
KFVG1,1001,00010000.0000.0025.25
MFG1,1001001,00000.0000.002.95
PHGE1,1001,100000.0000.007.06
SNDE1,1001,100000.0000.002.27
BBAR1,09779730000.0000.002.68
OCA+1,09501,09500.0000.001.10
XOG1,0951,095000.0000.0034.18
PCB1,09498510900.0000.0015.98
GWRS1,0931,091200.0000.0016.72
CTHR1,0921,0029000.0000.002.24
PPBT1,09192516600.0000.004.10
STON1,09099010000.0000.001.82
GGT1,08710098700.0000.009.50
EMO1,08371337000.0000.0018.58
BRPAW1,08243564700.0000.006.81
FCOM1,0801,080000.0000.0049.14
MDCA1,08098010000.0000.003.09
PEI-D1,08030078000.0000.009.31
NUSI1,0791,079000.0000.0027.02
QK1,0761,076000.0000.002.47
BBSI1,0751,075000.0000.0071.74
HBIO1,0751,071400.0000.004.22
IBOC1,0751,0532200.0000.0049.03
MS-E1,07310097300.0000.0028.86
MUH1,0731,073000.0000.0014.69
TZOO1,0721,0116100.0000.0013.06
FRPH1,07093213800.0000.0051.72
MXI1,0681,068000.0000.0085.46
TFC-R1,06720086700.0000.0025.41
IIN1,06592514000.0000.0025.48
THRY1,0651,065000.0000.0017.54
XPDIU1,0651,065000.0000.0010.30
AVCO1,0641,062200.0000.001.16
LGI1,06446460000.0000.0018.50
CPIX1,0611,061000.0000.003.13
WEAT1,05995810100.0000.006.25
GLRE1,05865740100.0000.008.18
MOO1,0561,0411500.0000.0085.24
USAP1,0561,056000.0000.0010.07
ATAX1,05595110400.0000.004.73
LEVL1,0551,0441100.0000.0023.15
LOAC1,0551,055000.0000.0011.82
PFBC1,0541,054000.0000.0063.07
MNOV1,0511,051000.0000.005.40
DBVT1,0501,050000.0000.005.20
STT-D1,05020085000.0000.0027.79
MNPR1,0461,046000.0000.006.29
OIL1,0451,045000.0000.0019.02
BAR1,0441,044000.0000.0016.87
DUDE1,04494410000.0000.0026.67
WTBA1,0441,044000.0000.0025.11
YTRA1,0421,042000.0000.002.10
EMXC1,0401,040000.0000.0058.94
CUEN1,03683620000.0000.003.75
PRPO1,0359409500.0000.002.20
BSJO1,0349993500.0000.0024.89
RBB1,0321,032000.0000.0020.73
FANH1,0311,031000.0000.0014.90
ACER1,02984518400.0000.002.87
GNTY1,0281,028000.0000.0033.06
ATXI1,0261,026000.0000.005.94
KUKE1,0251,025000.0000.005.86
LMNL1,02276425800.0000.004.11
AGNCM1,0201,018200.0000.0025.02
ICCC1,0201,020000.0000.009.11
PPA1,0191,019000.0000.0068.71
PLAG1,01861840000.0000.002.13
WFC-A1,01501,01500.0000.0024.78
BOE1,01431470000.0000.0011.02
JVA1,0131,013000.0000.004.53
JKK1,0121,012000.0000.00298.40
IMV1,0091,009000.0000.003.22
MUDS1,00840860000.0000.009.96
DTSS1,00670630000.0000.003.07
BHB1,0051,005000.0000.0030.86
ISDR1,00551,00000.0000.0019.50
EMPW1,0041,004000.0000.009.99
PFM1,00410090400.0000.0033.15
MUC1,00318481900.0000.0014.82
SDH1,00101,00100.0000.003.32
USSG1,0011,001000.0000.0035.07
AEFC1,00070030000.0000.0025.65
AGCWW1,0001,000000.0000.002.26
DFJ1,0001,000000.0000.0073.66
ENSV1,00085015000.0000.001.81
HT-C1,00001,00000.0000.0024.51
IBDQ1,00090010000.0000.0026.85
IPFF1,00001,00000.0000.0016.54
KWAC=1,0001,000000.0000.0010.47
LDRS1,0001,000000.0000.0027.79
MFEM1,0001,000000.0000.0028.67
PFO1,0001,000000.0000.0012.88
ROCCU1,0001,000000.0000.0010.88
SBG+1,0001,000000.0000.001.10
THQ1,0001,000000.0000.0020.65
TYHT1,00047652400.0000.003.25
XFLT1,0001898200.0000.008.57
FUTY999999000.0000.0038.91
KSPN99920079900.0000.0031.09
GRID998991700.0000.0082.87
WTRE9989683000.0000.0034.77
IGF9849097500.0000.0043.69
NM9849691500.0000.006.58
CVCY982982000.0000.0019.33
FORR9829117100.0000.0046.01
LFVN9829443800.0000.009.46
PAQCU98027071000.0000.0010.44
AP97887810000.0000.006.98
ECON978978000.0000.0029.13
MLAB977977000.0000.00268.88
ERES9748779700.0000.0010.08
SLRC974974000.0000.0019.00
IPAY9739631000.0000.0067.19
EOI97134163000.0000.0016.40
FORD971966500.0000.003.20
PSO968968000.0000.0010.61
AOR9669264000.0000.0052.82
BOCH966966000.0000.0011.22
SHI963963000.0000.0025.02
FXU960960000.0000.0027.89
FLXS958958000.0000.0033.43
KROS9588936500.0000.0058.37
FUSN957957000.0000.0010.96
EZPW9569401600.0000.005.18
TCACU956956000.0000.0010.07
RELL955955000.0000.006.13
IMH951951000.0000.002.69
CMPR950950000.0000.0097.87
FDNI95085010000.0000.0047.46
VONE950950000.0000.00179.30
IQDF949094900.0000.0025.29
BVH946946000.0000.0016.58
FVT=945945000.0000.0010.21
AIEQ9439301300.0000.0037.27
OILK9438855800.0000.0058.79
AEPPZ942942000.0000.0046.75
KTRA94184110000.0000.001.80
PDN94137057100.0000.0035.80
EIRL939939000.0000.0051.99
PBT937937000.0000.004.41
WHF93683610000.0000.0014.97
EXI934934000.0000.00109.85
LEXX93483410000.0000.005.27
CAPAW93370023300.0000.002.95
XFOR9339171600.0000.009.49
SMSI9308656500.0000.006.66
TLGA=93010083000.0000.0010.02
HCHC929929000.0000.003.53
PRTH92882810000.0000.006.71
BUR926926000.0000.008.12
CODA926926000.0000.007.01
ATLC924924000.0000.0028.93
TCHP924924000.0000.0027.74
WRB-H9232390000.0000.0024.66
LXU922922000.0000.004.06
PTLC921921000.0000.0033.56
TTT9208813900.0000.0042.86
EQOSW91980011900.0000.000.30
IRIX9188437500.0000.006.52
GBOX91471420000.0000.0011.40
SUZ91481410000.0000.0013.45
CABO91259232000.0000.001,799.84
DCF911911000.0000.009.11
BF.A910910000.0000.0066.15
LNSR910910000.0000.008.50
HBT907907000.0000.0017.35
ARC906906000.0000.002.00
TGLS90675115500.0000.008.65
PIE905905000.0000.0024.13
MILN902902000.0000.0038.38
SBOW901901000.0000.008.22
BNSO90080010000.0000.005.40
CIM-C900900000.0000.0023.08
CXDC900090000.0000.001.10
DUNEU90070020000.0000.0010.18
FHTX900900000.0000.0013.68
FIDU900900000.0000.0049.29
FVT900900000.0000.009.93
HMCOU900900000.0000.0010.96
HRMY900900000.0000.0032.06
IBHC90030060000.0000.0024.45
IBMK900900000.0000.0026.31
IMRN900900000.0000.006.37
ITM900900000.0000.0051.04
LCAPW900900000.0000.001.00
PLW900900000.0000.0035.67
RNP90050040000.0000.0022.75
SMB90040050000.0000.0017.96
STK90066423600.0000.0028.58
BDXB899899000.0000.0053.71
BIT8998207900.0000.0017.77
PKBK8998336600.0000.0020.44
FLACU898898000.0000.0010.28
CHMI897897000.0000.0010.08
ARKIU8958009500.0000.0010.10
FTCVU892892000.0000.0010.66
HUDI892892000.0000.005.14
SDOG89170218900.0000.0050.45
AIF8898117800.0000.0014.71
ENTX8858355000.0000.001.37
VSEC885885000.0000.0039.28
OMEX88478410000.0000.007.04
QUAD884884000.0000.005.06
JOUT883883000.0000.00134.46
PEZ8827958700.0000.0085.00
PLBY8818423900.0000.0012.16
FVCB880878200.0000.0018.57
UBOT879879000.0000.0038.31
RNRG878878000.0000.0015.04
OSBC877877000.0000.0012.93
AMOT87567320200.0000.0047.51
RCMT87566421100.0000.003.60
GLTR874874000.0000.0091.35
CEPU87167120000.0000.002.13
GER8718046700.0000.009.48
MVBF870870000.0000.0033.29
GSEW86826060800.0000.0059.09
UTSI8688501800.0000.001.33
BSCS866866000.0000.0022.70
FXR86672414200.0000.0054.18
QLTA865865000.0000.0055.42
FENC864864000.0000.007.36
LIXT86475910500.0000.003.64
HWBK86122463700.0000.0022.72
TPGY+86010076000.0000.004.75
JHX857857000.0000.0028.93
BIS856085600.0000.0023.18
DRN85345639700.0000.0013.24
ALJJ8528322000.0000.001.34
INFL850850000.0000.0026.00
LNFA850850000.0000.0010.00
PAPR850850000.0000.0027.41
UEIC848848000.0000.0059.14
ETTX847847000.0000.002.44
NPK846846000.0000.00102.00
MSB844844000.0000.0027.40
MS-A842084200.0000.0023.82
QQQN83740842900.0000.0031.90
BAK83663620000.0000.0010.91
BLPH836836000.0000.006.23
IYK836836000.0000.00167.43
DLCAW833083300.0000.000.80
FBMS833833000.0000.0034.85
REED832832000.0000.001.00
HIL831831000.0000.002.63
YVR83066816200.0000.001.75
PBE829082900.0000.0070.61
HYMB826826000.0000.0058.90
IDU82672610000.0000.0074.49
FLGB825825000.0000.0023.73
HYD8257636200.0000.0061.55
VYMI82550731800.0000.0064.96
UONEK8248002400.0000.001.48
FONR823823000.0000.0020.02
MRAC82362220100.0000.0010.02
BSRR822813900.0000.0026.34
TBNK820820000.0000.0026.29
TMFC818818000.0000.0034.50
RCKY817817000.0000.0044.48
RPLA816816000.0000.0010.17
TENX81563917600.0000.002.12
MCBS81371310000.0000.0015.16
BKEP8127912100.0000.002.37
CCVI=8108001000.0000.0010.77
COM810810000.0000.0028.43
RWJ810810000.0000.00105.45
SWAN810809100.0000.0031.51
SWETU807807000.0000.0010.23
CGW806806000.0000.0047.35
GRSVU805805000.0000.0010.56
JTD80540939600.0000.0014.53
AUUD80430150300.0000.002.83
SRSA8047109400.0000.0010.22
TDIV80220160100.0000.0051.40
UK80260020200.0000.002.90
AMS80160020100.0000.002.33
DLNG80150030100.0000.002.90
FOXWU801801000.0000.0010.46
SNPR+80170110000.0000.002.28
AEACU80070010000.0000.0010.06
ARMP800800000.0000.004.41
BFOR800800000.0000.0053.76
BIOX800800000.0000.007.75
BLUA=800800000.0000.0010.10
EOS80046034000.0000.0021.56
FCTR800800000.0000.0032.85
HMOP800800000.0000.0041.58
IWX800800000.0000.0060.83
MARZ800800000.0000.0024.72
PPR80070010000.0000.004.62
PZD800800000.0000.0072.98
SMLV80010070000.0000.00109.83
SVVC80030050000.0000.005.99
VTN80040040000.0000.0012.88
WEBL8007821800.0000.0062.89
CMPI79633246400.0000.0013.49
SGOV79614864800.0000.00100.02
FXG79410069400.0000.0054.75
IVAC790782800.0000.006.55
EQAL78830548300.0000.0042.02
IMTE78354623700.0000.003.91
CHAD78268010200.0000.0017.32
IGM782782000.0000.00341.49
ALCO781781000.0000.0030.07
HIBL78167610500.0000.0056.98
JAX777777000.0000.008.79
MIN77759817900.0000.003.75
COKE7767373900.0000.00272.38
VRPX77627650000.0000.004.99
CHPMW773773000.0000.001.06
GROW7727205200.0000.006.40
LMAOU772772000.0000.0010.25
ACNB771771000.0000.0031.03
PSK77155321800.0000.0042.74
KBUY76940036900.0000.0026.50
NXJ7695971000.0000.0014.12
RVSB768768000.0000.007.37
GEOS766766000.0000.0010.80
AROW76566010500.0000.0033.69
SAR7657164900.0000.0022.80
WBK765765000.0000.0019.35
ELC7647313300.0000.0025.61
COOL76266210000.0000.009.94
EAD7621275000.0000.008.37
VIRX76231444800.0000.009.75
ANIP760760000.0000.0029.42
ELMD757757000.0000.0011.98
FFA75125150000.0000.0017.98
SMDD751751000.0000.009.45
TGP751743800.0000.0013.92
BHK75035040000.0000.0015.57
MNA750750000.0000.0032.37
SSKN75027747300.0000.001.70
FCBP7487341400.0000.0023.03
BBGI7477291800.0000.002.33
AC745742300.0000.0034.10
CULP745745000.0000.0015.91
FCNCA7437133000.0000.00778.48
IESC742742000.0000.0051.63
BKYI737737000.0000.003.49
CANF73623350300.0000.001.83
KEP7366686800.0000.0010.30
VWOB73659514100.0000.0077.42
CEQP-7357003500.0000.008.20
DCO73160113000.0000.0056.89
PTVCB728728000.0000.0022.90
SNCA728727100.0000.001.18
BSN72710362400.0000.009.92
MEC726726000.0000.0015.61
RBNC726726000.0000.0024.54
FDL72540032500.0000.0031.50
SNES7246962800.0000.001.57
SPRB72352519800.0000.0018.27
AGCUU720720000.0000.0011.64
CCBG7206625800.0000.0027.11
ESGA719719000.0000.0047.82
TEDU716716000.0000.003.02
MDWD715715000.0000.005.06
SSPKW71510361200.0000.006.30
IBND712712000.0000.0036.43
LYL71251020200.0000.001.33
NBN711711000.0000.0028.52
CMCT710710000.0000.0012.47
TARO709704500.0000.0074.15
BBJP7086347400.0000.0028.29
NSTB=708708000.0000.0010.35
BFIT707700700.0000.0025.82
SBT7076862100.0000.005.42
CAC706701500.0000.0045.05
BWFG7046535100.0000.0027.30
MNSB7046525200.0000.0020.80
CTG703703000.0000.008.51
COE700700000.0000.0025.04
DBEH700700000.0000.0031.38
EDTXW700700000.0000.000.94
ESEA700700000.0000.006.99
FACA=700700000.0000.0010.27
FACT=700700000.0000.0010.01
FGD700700000.0000.0024.74
FLGV700700000.0000.0024.00
GS-D700070000.0000.0023.75
HNW700700000.0000.0014.70
LDP700700000.0000.0025.18
MUST700700000.0000.0022.27
OTRA700700000.0000.0010.06
PID700700000.0000.0016.50
POCT700700000.0000.0028.02
PYPD70060010000.0000.0010.47
QQD700700000.0000.0025.61
SHIPW700700000.0000.000.10
SMBK700699100.0000.0022.46
SNPR=700700000.0000.0011.22
TMKR700700000.0000.009.90
MDIV699069900.0000.0015.85
MUNI69930039900.0000.0056.14
NERV6996891000.0000.002.86
MSON698698000.0000.0018.36
USFR698698000.0000.0025.11
SMM696696000.0000.005.02
DOOO694694000.0000.0073.34
GBRGU6936435000.0000.0010.05
EQBK692692000.0000.0028.64
PW690690000.0000.0035.30
OVBC68611357300.0000.0028.28
CRKN685683200.0000.004.22
MXC68558010500.0000.007.04
VIHAW685685000.0000.002.95
GENC683683000.0000.0014.57
VVOS681681000.0000.006.82
OCUP680680000.0000.009.42
MDLQ6787560300.0000.003.15
CEN676674200.0000.0011.15
EDUC676676000.0000.0015.81
TRMD676676000.0000.008.10
EFOI67552215300.0000.004.21
UNTY674674000.0000.0021.56
PXF672672000.0000.0045.76
FCVT671671000.0000.0049.52
EYEG670670000.0000.005.61
FPAY6706254500.0000.002.70
DHR-A66826840000.0000.001,497.35
SPNV+66856810000.0000.001.82
NRC667667000.0000.0052.76
SGC664664000.0000.0025.05
AMH-H663066300.0000.0026.78
PACXU6626006200.0000.0010.29
NTG66146120000.0000.0026.27
KXI659659000.0000.0055.63
QUMU658658000.0000.008.14
HUGE65546818700.0000.001.69
LEN.B655655000.0000.0069.13
ALTA654654000.0000.0036.64
FNI654654000.0000.0066.50
HCCI65455410000.0000.0028.02
CTR653653000.0000.0020.00
TSIAU653653000.0000.0012.20
SABRP65245220000.0000.00189.32
TZPSU65040025000.0000.0010.07
FUNC64636727900.0000.0019.04
AIRI64338126200.0000.001.49
ERIE641640100.0000.00234.19
GIIXU6416004100.0000.0010.16
QLI6405895100.0000.004.59
YCS640064000.0000.0074.45
EMPW=639639000.0000.0010.25
UZE637637000.0000.0024.79
ULBI63653610000.0000.006.70
YORW6355855000.0000.0042.59
BGY632632000.0000.005.89
RCC631063100.0000.0025.45
DSI630630000.0000.0073.67
ENZ629629000.0000.002.79
BPRN627627000.0000.0028.25
GMLP627625200.0000.003.49
PML626062600.0000.0014.47
REFR626626000.0000.003.65
ZWRKU62520042500.0000.0010.24
NNA624624000.0000.003.93
EMF62313349000.0000.0019.55
WSR623623000.0000.009.64
NVFY62249912300.0000.002.04
UGRO622622000.0000.007.26
NEE-O620620000.0000.0054.69
SAIIW62022040000.0000.001.46
VOLT61840021800.0000.002.85
JCE617617000.0000.0014.39
TLH617617000.0000.00142.84
DAIO615615000.0000.004.99
DRTT6155298600.0000.002.82
TYG613613000.0000.0024.67
ARKR6125506200.0000.0018.07
SPRT6121260000.0000.001.96
FEP608608000.0000.0039.06
IPDN607607000.0000.002.55
NMZ60620040600.0000.0014.42
TH606606000.0000.001.69
ATHE60530829700.0000.001.40
BFS-D605060500.0000.0024.92
DIAL60510050500.0000.0021.26
NEU605604100.0000.00388.36
SNOA605604100.0000.007.15
CIVB604604000.0000.0021.36
FEI604604000.0000.006.51
ITRN604604000.0000.0021.36
TLC604600400.0000.004.98
MFA-B602600200.0000.0024.24
ACWF601601000.0000.0034.85
ANPC6015148700.0000.005.75
CHIK60120140000.0000.0031.25
FLCH6015643700.0000.0033.64
GPACU601601000.0000.0010.00
VEGI60140020100.0000.0039.11
VKQ60140020100.0000.0012.94
BCD600060000.0000.0027.66
BJAN600600000.0000.0033.28
BOWXW60050010000.0000.001.27
BSCP600600000.0000.0022.18
CHIR600600000.0000.0016.34
CHKEL60050010000.0000.0017.36
CODI-C600600000.0000.0025.28
CPHI600600000.0000.000.73
DBV600600000.0000.0025.19
DOCT600600000.0000.0030.92
DWAW600600000.0000.0034.74
EMHY600600000.0000.0044.44
FINMU600600000.0000.0010.21
FJAN600600000.0000.0030.27
FTSD600600000.0000.0095.64
FXF600600000.0000.0097.69
GHYB600600000.0000.0049.73
GIX+600600000.0000.000.69
GLOP-C600600000.0000.0020.60
GNRSW600600000.0000.000.98
GVI600600000.0000.00115.39
IBMP600600000.0000.0026.93
IUS600060000.0000.0034.10
JQUA600600000.0000.0035.48
LGLV600600000.0000.00119.15
MAACW600600000.0000.000.99
MSACU600600000.0000.0010.20
NGACU600600000.0000.0010.61
NWHM600600000.0000.005.12
PCSA600600000.0000.0010.49
PHD600060000.0000.0010.95
PKO600600000.0000.0025.68
SCD60020239800.0000.0012.32
SCHJ60010050000.0000.0050.98
SDEM600600000.0000.0011.85
SPXX6002058000.0000.0015.75
UMAR600600000.0000.0027.93
VKI600060000.0000.0011.74
WCC-A60030030000.0000.0030.94
BRPMU5995099000.0000.0010.07
JHMM599599000.0000.0047.39
RBCAA599599000.0000.0043.86
ALTY598059800.0000.0012.31
BCDA59749710000.0000.003.46
CPZ597597000.0000.0019.36
FMBH597597000.0000.0039.99
MH-D59610049600.0000.0013.57
THMAU5965059100.0000.0010.13
WORX59631827800.0000.001.42
PXI595590500.0000.0026.68
BBU590590000.0000.0040.32
WAFU5865652100.0000.004.15
WFC-N586586000.0000.0025.07
MARPS58546811700.0000.004.36
NULV58048010000.0000.0034.63
RIV57630027600.0000.0017.12
VII576575100.0000.009.91
GSBC575575000.0000.0056.60
MBWM575574100.0000.0031.80
TDTT5745106400.0000.0026.30
FSD571571000.0000.0014.87
ACIC=570570000.0000.0010.99
AXLA569569000.0000.005.36
BATT5695096000.0000.0015.39
BRT569569000.0000.0016.84
ADERU56836820000.0000.0010.23
AOA5685095900.0000.0065.64
PLUS5675353200.0000.0099.24
TEAF567567000.0000.0014.01
ESSA566566000.0000.0017.69
ADNWW5654709500.0000.001.84
USRT565565000.0000.0050.41
LOUP564562200.0000.0054.73
OFS564564000.0000.008.64
AOK56242313900.0000.0038.39
IRBO5625471500.0000.0043.66
SVSVW56126130000.0000.001.33
MEDS5605006000.0000.005.13
BRBS559559000.0000.0019.91
GNE559559000.0000.007.70
FAT558558000.0000.009.49
BSJL557557000.0000.0023.07
HDSN557557000.0000.001.32
NAVB555555000.0000.002.17
ASAXU554554000.0000.0010.10
AOM5513351800.0000.0043.12
TRITW55120035100.0000.001.34
GERM550550000.0000.0034.23
JO550550000.0000.0037.01
ELSE54739115600.0000.004.58
USB-R54424430000.0000.0024.70
APTV-A54344310000.0000.00166.84
LSAF543054300.0000.0029.58
EVBN542542000.0000.0034.07
PGRWU542542000.0000.0010.04
ITRG541353800.0000.002.88
EES540540000.0000.0045.86
MMLP53943210700.0000.002.32
CCV=537537000.0000.0010.60
HZN537537000.0000.009.52
JRI537537000.0000.0014.38
NTIC53743710000.0000.0015.10
RODM537537000.0000.0028.82
GHLD5365112500.0000.0015.18
VIRC536536000.0000.003.30
KARS5355102500.0000.0041.71
TIRX53520433100.0000.0057.57
WFC-L53531022500.0000.001,395.08
CNP-B530530000.0000.0038.24
MTCR530530000.0000.008.52
WHLR530530000.0000.003.17
HCARU528528000.0000.0010.34
NRIM528528000.0000.0044.38
PHT528528000.0000.009.25
YYY528528000.0000.0016.53
HNRG5274903700.0000.001.68
LOV527527000.0000.004.97
JBSS526526000.0000.0089.96
SPXZ524520400.0000.0020.96
WTT522522000.0000.001.59
HOFT520520000.0000.0035.69
SUBZ52041011000.0000.0013.60
IEZ518518000.0000.0015.55
JPIN518518000.0000.0059.58
ROBT5175011600.0000.0050.80
CSPI516516000.0000.008.08
MILEW51621630000.0000.003.20
PRN516516000.0000.0097.19
GRVY51340510800.0000.00133.43
FNGS51213038200.0000.0028.31
BGX511511000.0000.0013.88
CAPR510510000.0000.005.25
RSI+510510000.0000.004.49
WEI5105001000.0000.001.30
JPM-J508500800.0000.0025.96
RELI50830620200.0000.004.15
MGU50740510200.0000.0020.74
TEI507507000.0000.007.54
BUI506506000.0000.0024.56
FSTX506506000.0000.007.93
MRBK5064208600.0000.0026.13
NAII505505000.0000.0014.55
TAIL504504000.0000.0019.38
TKC504504000.0000.005.49
IAE5034693400.0000.009.38
ALAC5024653700.0000.0010.81
BNGOW501501000.0000.003.50
GRNV50133916200.0000.0010.19
SDHY50140110000.0000.0018.80
UWMC+501150000.0000.001.72
AONE+500500000.0000.002.40
BAC-M500500000.0000.0026.34
BKN500500000.0000.0017.69
BLSA500500000.0000.0010.95
BLUWW500500000.0000.000.60
BML-J500500000.0000.0024.74
BSCQ500500000.0000.0021.39
CCRV500500000.0000.0023.77
CHEKZ500500000.0000.000.20
CMT500500000.0000.0012.20
DEEP50020829200.0000.0033.44
DFAI500500000.0000.0027.23
DSJA500500000.0000.0025.12
EVOJU500500000.0000.0010.09
FCAX=50040010000.0000.0010.21
FDEC500500000.0000.0031.01
FOF50010040000.0000.0012.95
FRC-L500500000.0000.0025.32
FRD500500000.0000.008.28
FSRXU500500000.0000.0010.22
GSEVU500500000.0000.0010.16
HMCO500500000.0000.0010.24
IIAC+500050000.0000.001.17
JYAC500500000.0000.009.94
LFTRU500500000.0000.0010.63
MMT50020030000.0000.006.24
MUI50010040000.0000.0014.90
NDMO50040010000.0000.0015.91
NTIP500500000.0000.003.04
OVL500500000.0000.0032.10
PAVMZ500500000.0000.002.09
QDF50040010000.0000.0050.21
SECT500500000.0000.0037.28
SGDJ500500000.0000.0040.11
TRMT500500000.0000.005.50
UMH-D500500000.0000.0024.70
WBIT500500000.0000.0020.04
WFC-Y500500000.0000.0025.78
PFH49710039700.0000.0025.17
PGJ49718031700.0000.0071.56
RSSS49711038700.0000.002.05
WINT4964267000.0000.003.75
BRLI495049500.0000.009.93
LTRX49536413100.0000.004.41
TWCTU494494000.0000.0010.52
ISLEU493493000.0000.0010.01
VEGN493049300.0000.0034.83
TCX492492000.0000.0082.73
RING491491000.0000.0026.73
TPL49138610500.0000.001,198.20
GHY490482800.0000.0014.91
TWCTW490049000.0000.001.20
ELDN489489000.0000.0013.72
ITCB487487000.0000.005.28
IPOD+48628620000.0000.002.98
ADXN485485000.0000.0010.18
NULG481481000.0000.0055.75
ACP478147700.0000.0011.05
KRNLU478478000.0000.0010.22
BFTR475047500.0000.0046.79
FTC475475000.0000.0092.85
BAC-N47430017400.0000.0025.82
TPHS472472000.0000.002.09
SVSVU469469000.0000.0010.76
FAMI46634312300.0000.001.05
JFR4625640600.0000.009.52
CLRBZ4613946700.0000.000.25
SGMA460460000.0000.005.31
MTP456455100.0000.001.89
IGACW455455000.0000.001.20
JJN454454000.0000.0065.57
UHAL4544163800.0000.00595.31
ETACW452452000.0000.001.18
FTHY4514015000.0000.0019.74
ARYD450045000.0000.0010.80
LVHD450045000.0000.0033.31
OUNZ4504005000.0000.0016.55
RAACU450450000.0000.0011.29
EAGG4494123700.0000.0054.72
DRV4483549400.0000.009.35
XYLG4483529600.0000.0027.85
SPLP442442000.0000.0013.41
CSBR441441000.0000.0011.71
USDP441441000.0000.005.19
EVK440440000.0000.002.90
MET-F44030014000.0000.0025.59
EMGF43920023900.0000.0051.25
EDF43420023400.0000.008.68
NRO434043400.0000.004.28
IFMK4324221000.0000.001.37
PZC432432000.0000.0010.40
VTC431431000.0000.0089.38
FPL429429000.0000.004.98
INVO4263329400.0000.003.31
NEV425425000.0000.0015.30
SIF42432410000.0000.008.19
CIT-B4234002300.0000.0025.93
GS-K423423000.0000.0027.55
DWSN4224121000.0000.002.83
EELV421421000.0000.0022.83
USCI421421000.0000.0036.46
BGT42010032000.0000.0012.36
EPSN4204002000.0000.003.92
MFIN420420000.0000.006.95
BBCP419419000.0000.006.24
CNXT418418000.0000.0048.31
PIN418418000.0000.0024.53
BKT417417000.0000.006.09
EBMT414412200.0000.0025.26
APSG+413413000.0000.001.60
DLA413413000.0000.0025.86
ISD412412000.0000.0015.54
PREF4128133100.0000.0020.34
TBB412041200.0000.0026.05
FTA411411000.0000.0061.40
MQY411411000.0000.0015.52
JHME410041000.0000.0020.16
QMOM410410000.0000.0050.03
BAC-L409409000.0000.001,420.00
FMN407407000.0000.0014.19
INSE4073218600.0000.007.84
BKF406406000.0000.0054.34
TDF405405000.0000.0024.51
EIM40325015300.0000.0013.02
TIPT403403000.0000.005.19
ETO40230210000.0000.0025.22
HYDB402402000.0000.0051.12
LEGR402402000.0000.0039.51
TPYP40216723500.0000.0020.35
ALIM401401000.0000.007.41
GRIN401401000.0000.006.39
LOTZW40120120000.0000.002.16
NGAB=401400100.0000.0010.35
AHACW400400000.0000.002.53
ARDS400400000.0000.005.37
BGB4009830200.0000.0013.03
CEO400400000.0000.00118.81
CPTK=400400000.0000.0010.02
CTDD400400000.0000.0026.20
CXE400040000.0000.005.17
DBDRW400400000.0000.000.85
EAOA400400000.0000.0030.69
EDOW40010030000.0000.0028.26
EPHYW400400000.0000.001.13
ETP-D400400000.0000.0023.13
EWUS400400000.0000.0044.40
FDHY400400000.0000.0055.07
FDLO40030010000.0000.0042.24
FEMB400400000.0000.0035.00
FGF400400000.0000.004.89
FLME=400400000.0000.0010.02
FLNG400400000.0000.008.26
FNOV400400000.0000.0035.20
FOCT400400000.0000.0031.74
FTAAU400400000.0000.0010.25
GBAB4003683200.0000.0023.21
GLOP-B400400000.0000.0020.32
HIE400400000.0000.008.95
IBDU400400000.0000.0026.26
IBML400400000.0000.0026.17
IGBH400400000.0000.0025.03
IGI400400000.0000.0021.42
IRS400400000.0000.004.00
ITACW400400000.0000.000.92
JJC400400000.0000.0061.73
MINC400400000.0000.0048.81
NBA+400400000.0000.001.01
NBR-A400400000.0000.0017.01
NHICW400400000.0000.001.09
NMS400400000.0000.0014.69
NUEM400400000.0000.0035.14
NXQ400400000.0000.0015.44
OCAXU400400000.0000.0010.14
PAYAW400400000.0000.003.36
PICC=400400000.0000.0010.30
PT400400000.0000.001.16
PTBD40030010000.0000.0027.37
PTIN400400000.0000.0027.00
QDEC400400000.0000.0019.69
QEFA400400000.0000.0070.45
SCE-H400400000.0000.0025.48
SPSK400040000.0000.0020.00
TDSB400400000.0000.0023.74
TECB400400000.0000.0034.33
THM400400000.0000.001.16
TURN400400000.0000.007.15
TWNI=400400000.0000.0010.05
USXF400400000.0000.0031.38
VCV400400000.0000.0012.71
VLON400400000.0000.004.95
VOYA-B400400000.0000.0026.14
ZROZ40030010000.0000.00136.60
HAUZ399399000.0000.0026.87
VSPRW399399000.0000.002.00
MMD398398000.0000.0021.55
EVI397397000.0000.0033.92
MACAU397397000.0000.0010.25
IYZ396396000.0000.0031.22
SOJB393393000.0000.0025.73
SCLEU39213525700.0000.0010.17
KTCC391391000.0000.007.97
NHTC391391000.0000.006.56
FLACW3878730000.0000.001.06
NUMV38610028600.0000.0033.36
SMTI3863008600.0000.0028.80
DIVB383038300.0000.0035.75
FMAO378378000.0000.0024.20
GFN378378000.0000.0011.89
SRT377377000.0000.008.30
WF3773067100.0000.0026.03
CARZ37625711900.0000.0055.30
MRLN3763215500.0000.0016.48
GLIN375375000.0000.0033.28
DBDR3743007400.0000.0010.10
DUK-A37310027300.0000.0027.02
CHRA372370200.0000.003.59
SUSB372372000.0000.0025.96
IMAC370370000.0000.001.88
BREZ369368100.0000.009.84
MRIN36811425400.0000.001.64
CIH367367000.0000.002.23
ICF366366000.0000.0054.01
LWAY366366000.0000.005.85
OCC365365000.0000.003.49
WARR=365036500.0000.0010.00
SGU363363000.0000.0010.22
XOMA363363000.0000.0036.10
SMHB359359000.0000.0010.79
SBFG358358000.0000.0019.65
KAIRU35710025700.0000.0010.31
AWRE356356000.0000.004.02
CRD.A35422512900.0000.0010.24
IBEX354354000.0000.0021.41
PFEB353353000.0000.0026.88
STPZ3533025100.0000.0054.65
BHSE3503005000.0000.009.92
ENIC350350000.0000.003.77
PMO34810024800.0000.0013.33
ANAT3473182900.0000.0095.81
SOYB343343000.0000.0021.39
DLN340340000.0000.00107.50
STRM340340000.0000.001.83
ANDA337335200.0000.0010.13
CRWS335335000.0000.007.77
CTEK332330200.0000.002.19
HIIIU330330000.0000.0010.19
DSAC329329000.0000.0010.05
GRX3293082100.0000.0012.10
REX3282547400.0000.00108.64
GRCL326326000.0000.0020.95
NSTD=326326000.0000.0010.07
NTWK326326000.0000.004.65
PHICU326326000.0000.0010.36
OBCI325325000.0000.0010.83
PAWZ32512120400.0000.0068.84
URNM325325000.0000.0052.76
DUOT3223012100.0000.006.23
MPX322322000.0000.0017.75
COHN3202823800.0000.0027.22
GOAU320320000.0000.0018.22
NUZE319319000.0000.005.47
LMRK315315000.0000.0012.49
ALTM313313000.0000.0053.40
FBIZ313313000.0000.0025.57
TRT311311000.0000.004.91
IGACU310310000.0000.0010.35
COVAU309309000.0000.0010.10
OPNT309309000.0000.0012.81
PEI-C309030900.0000.009.65
PESI309309000.0000.006.87
SOHO3092218800.0000.003.41
COMB308308000.0000.0025.76
HURC308308000.0000.0034.13
TAIT308308000.0000.004.52
DTEC30720710000.0000.0042.04
BGH30610620000.0000.0015.64
AAMC30520510000.0000.0021.85
CURIW305305000.0000.005.38
EXN30512518000.0000.003.04
AEPPL303330000.0000.0046.94
CXDO303303000.0000.006.28
PKOH303303000.0000.0039.01
WCBR303303000.0000.0020.43
HGSH302302000.0000.001.72
ISNS301301000.0000.004.34
MRM3012515000.0000.0010.04
PHX301301000.0000.003.30
AJAX=300300000.0000.0011.37
ALACW300300000.0000.000.62
ASLEW300300000.0000.001.85
AVMU300300000.0000.0049.51
BCACU300300000.0000.0011.03
BTO300300000.0000.0037.30
CFACW300300000.0000.001.43
CLII=300300000.0000.0014.04
CMLFU300300000.0000.0017.76
CONXU300300000.0000.0010.20
CTAC300300000.0000.0010.20
DBL300300000.0000.0019.93
DMB300300000.0000.0013.92
DSEP300300000.0000.0031.05
EDN300300000.0000.003.48
EMIF300300000.0000.0024.10
ENX300300000.0000.0011.93
EPWR300300000.0000.009.80
EUO300300000.0000.0023.56
EVM300300000.0000.0011.32
FAII+300030000.0000.001.37
FEMS30020010000.0000.0043.60
FMAY300300000.0000.0034.82
FSII300300000.0000.0010.16
GSUM300300000.0000.001.85
HPS300300000.0000.0016.93
IBDT300300000.0000.0028.43
IGHG300300000.0000.0075.80
JPME30010020000.0000.0078.30
JRJC300300000.0000.0010.03
KRMA300300000.0000.0027.90
LIII=300300000.0000.0010.02
LQDH300300000.0000.0095.00
MLN300300000.0000.0021.20
MS-F300300000.0000.0028.20
MTSL300300000.0000.002.11
MUA30020010000.0000.0014.64
NDP300300000.0000.0017.34
NKG300300000.0000.0012.66
OACB+300300000.0000.001.74
PBP300300000.0000.0020.63
PCK300300000.0000.008.87
PEI-B300300000.0000.009.47
PSCI300300000.0000.0092.18
RWL300300000.0000.0065.34
SCHW-D300030000.0000.0025.48
SYNL300300000.0000.008.63
THCAW300300000.0000.000.86
THCBW300300000.0000.003.97
UAPR300300000.0000.0024.99
UDEC300300000.0000.0028.46
UNMA300300000.0000.0026.19
VCEB300300000.0000.0072.37
VRIG30020010000.0000.0025.09
WLMS300300000.0000.002.91
WTFCP300300000.0000.0027.82
WUGI3002901000.0000.0050.73
XPOA+30010020000.0000.001.57
BCTX2992049500.0000.003.17
EPRF299299000.0000.0023.82
TRTN-D297297000.0000.0025.92
CNF296295100.0000.003.51
DFPHW2962009600.0000.001.40
SLCT296296000.0000.0012.00
CNEY2949220200.0000.004.23
SYLD293029300.0000.0059.88
CVLY291291000.0000.0018.84
FIVG29118510600.0000.0033.51
NEPH2902009000.0000.007.57
ONEQ289289000.0000.00501.87
FNWB288288000.0000.0017.98
CHSCL28110018100.0000.0029.02
ATRI279279000.0000.00617.30
EPHYU278278000.0000.0010.18
PZG27716211500.0000.001.02
STXB275275000.0000.0023.14
STRT273273000.0000.0049.28
PIAI2722432900.0000.009.98
HFRO27112115000.0000.0010.70
HTD269269000.0000.0021.71
NTSX269268100.0000.0036.37
SGRP2691927700.0000.001.51
GLQ268268000.0000.0015.32
FITBI2652422300.0000.0028.45
RSVAU265265000.0000.0016.09
ILTB264264000.0000.0068.92
MFMS261261000.0000.0038.45
MMX261261000.0000.004.70
FCACU260260000.0000.0010.86
EAST258250800.0000.001.53
PBI-B2585820000.0000.0023.24
FBCV2552005500.0000.0025.82
TESS254254000.0000.006.70
RYLD252252000.0000.0023.24
TOKE251250100.0000.0019.14
CAS+250250000.0000.000.84
LAZRW2509515500.0000.0011.46
IDEV2492381100.0000.0063.49
XOUT249249000.0000.0035.52
AMNB246246000.0000.0033.92
KSTR245245000.0000.0022.40
RYB245245000.0000.003.06
JEPI2442172700.0000.0055.45
CHNGU243243000.0000.0076.31
GFLU243243000.0000.0074.77
ARTNA241241000.0000.0038.59
WOOD241241000.0000.0082.58
DDMX240240000.0000.009.91
GLDI240523500.0000.008.65
LATN240240000.0000.0010.02
FM239239000.0000.0029.26
ELTK2382053300.0000.005.29
SMIT236236000.0000.006.07
WTMF235235000.0000.0039.84
CYAN2331864700.0000.003.61
ROUS232023200.0000.0036.28
CFXA2303020000.0000.00204.68
JMBS23010013000.0000.0053.31
ACTCU22810112700.0000.0018.14
BTT22610012600.0000.0025.27
IMOS226226000.0000.0026.33
VHAQ226226000.0000.009.89
TCFC224224000.0000.0035.01
GLBLU2231774600.0000.0010.09
SNRHU223218500.0000.0010.53
JRSH222222000.0000.005.93
BICK221221000.0000.0039.07
GXGXW220220000.0000.001.32
KIIIU220220000.0000.0010.03
IVOV21910611300.0000.00147.74
MOG.A219219000.0000.0082.00
BOSC218218000.0000.003.17
PSHG2182001800.0000.005.05
BBRE217217000.0000.0082.35
CBAN217021700.0000.0014.95
EVF21611610000.0000.006.63
RETL2152001500.0000.00155.00
NES2131674600.0000.002.12
HPK212021200.0000.0011.91
OUSM212021200.0000.0032.87
SAL2121308200.0000.0044.58
WEYS212212000.0000.0018.30
FIF21111110000.0000.0011.38
HAPP2107413600.0000.001.85
RZB2102218800.0000.0027.97
SWKH210210000.0000.0014.36
MVO208208000.0000.004.15
AEY207207000.0000.002.63
SVOKW207020700.0000.000.86
APO-B206206000.0000.0026.37
CLWT206203300.0000.002.87
GTO206206000.0000.0056.29
MPB2069011600.0000.0025.99
NS-B206206000.0000.0018.40
PVL206020600.0000.001.39
VPV205205000.0000.0012.74
FGBI20410410000.0000.0017.39
NFRA204204000.0000.0054.17
PSA-L203203000.0000.0025.91
TELA2031772600.0000.0016.01
HQI202202000.0000.0015.21
OSN202202000.0000.004.74
BATL201201000.0000.0012.58
IMCC201201000.0000.008.74
JWS+20110110000.0000.002.26
KBNTW201201000.0000.002.00
KRBP201201000.0000.0010.23
NGA+201201000.0000.004.98
NIM201201000.0000.0010.28
NMI201201000.0000.0011.19
ODC201201000.0000.0037.10
SPE201201000.0000.0014.41
ACACU200200000.0000.0010.25
ACR-C200200000.0000.0024.58
AENZ200200000.0000.002.09
ATA=200200000.0000.0010.11
AXS-E20010010000.0000.0025.51
BCV200020000.0000.0029.43
BEDU200200000.0000.006.20
BLUW20010010000.0000.0010.00
BOUT200200000.0000.0031.01
BPYPN200020000.0000.0022.66
BRF200020000.0000.0018.94
BSMQ200200000.0000.0025.67
C-K200200000.0000.0027.86
CCM200200000.0000.003.16
CELP200200000.0000.003.04
CET200200000.0000.0036.13
CHFW200200000.0000.009.96
CHN20010010000.0000.0031.06
CLTL200200000.0000.00105.69
CMU200200000.0000.004.52
CORP200200000.0000.00111.41
CRD.B200200000.0000.009.75
CYAD200200000.0000.007.45
DMO200200000.0000.0014.31
DMYD+200200000.0000.003.97
DSM200200000.0000.007.75
DUKB200200000.0000.0026.97
DWSH200020000.0000.009.61
EINC200200000.0000.0048.13
EMX200020000.0000.002.94
EOT200200000.0000.0021.46
EQS200200000.0000.001.83
ERSX200200000.0000.0023.35
EUSB200200000.0000.0049.19
EVAX20010010000.0000.007.00
EVN200200000.0000.0013.46
EWO200200000.0000.0021.72
F-C200020000.0000.0026.08
FDD200020000.0000.0013.75
FDEU200200000.0000.0012.32
FEIM200200000.0000.0010.82
FLQL200200000.0000.0037.40
FTXN200200000.0000.0015.97
GB+20010010000.0000.001.32
GHG200200000.0000.0012.98
GLAQU200200000.0000.0010.43
GNMA200200000.0000.0050.38
GPJA200020000.0000.0026.66
HCARW200200000.0000.000.76
HWCC200200000.0000.003.82
HYGH200200000.0000.0086.61
HYLV200200000.0000.0024.85
HYMCZ200200000.0000.000.33
IBDV200200000.0000.0024.91
IBHA200200000.0000.0024.21
IBMN200200000.0000.0027.92
ICMB200200000.0000.005.74
IFN200200000.0000.0020.98
INTF200200000.0000.0027.73
IVOG200200000.0000.00184.12
JDD200200000.0000.009.13
JEQ200200000.0000.008.89
JHSC200200000.0000.0032.94
JIGB200200000.0000.0054.66
JPI200200000.0000.0024.24
KBWR200200000.0000.0061.77
KERNW200200000.0000.001.31
LANDM200200000.0000.0025.90
LATNW200200000.0000.000.83
LKOR200200000.0000.0057.09
LQDI200200000.0000.0028.08
MCADU200200000.0000.0010.15
MCMJW200200000.0000.001.44
MOHO200200000.0000.002.19
MTL200020000.0000.001.81
MTT200200000.0000.0020.93
NAN200200000.0000.0013.84
NBH200200000.0000.0016.05
NCA200200000.0000.009.93
NLY-I200200000.0000.0024.83
NRACU200200000.0000.0010.12
NRK200020000.0000.0013.41
OCSI200200000.0000.008.37
OMEG200200000.0000.0010.20
PACE+200200000.0000.001.36
PBFS200200000.0000.0012.11
PFFA200200000.0000.0022.70
PMD200200000.0000.007.06
PMGMU200200000.0000.0010.02
PMM200200000.0000.008.12
POWRU200200000.0000.0010.03
PPIH200200000.0000.006.98
PSCF200200000.0000.0056.31
PV=200200000.0000.0010.36
RFDA200200000.0000.0038.89
RFEM200200000.0000.0073.56
RFMZ200020000.0000.0020.06
RGI200200000.0000.00167.15
RIGS200200000.0000.0024.59
RILYM200200000.0000.0025.42
RMBL200200000.0000.0029.40
RYH200200000.0000.00253.34
RYJ200200000.0000.0055.19
SAIIU200200000.0000.0011.21
SPGM200200000.0000.0050.77
SVFAW200200000.0000.003.31
TMTS200200000.0000.0010.00
TTAC200200000.0000.0046.88
TYO200200000.0000.009.24
ULE200200000.0000.0014.94
VIAO200020000.0000.0012.62
VIIAW200200000.0000.001.05
VOC200200000.0000.002.99
VTSI200200000.0000.004.80
WBII200200000.0000.0024.55
WBND200200000.0000.0026.85
WDIV200200000.0000.0064.56
WIZ200200000.0000.0031.60
BBUS1991792000.0000.0070.43
KAIRW199019900.0000.001.10
PGP1971009700.0000.0010.28
SFYF196019600.0000.0028.48
GWGH1941563800.0000.007.28
RCHG191191000.0000.0010.02
BSL190190000.0000.0014.81
BYM190190000.0000.0014.87
DHS1901009000.0000.0071.94
DJD190190000.0000.0041.01
RFV190019000.0000.0086.97
NTRSO187187000.0000.0026.50
PSACU1871018600.0000.0012.86
MTACU186186000.0000.0010.27
JOET185185000.0000.0025.23
BUFD184184000.0000.0020.06
APGB=1811651600.0000.0010.15
QUS181181000.0000.00107.11
NYF179179000.0000.0057.59
BWG177177000.0000.0012.17
SVACW175175000.0000.001.45
TLTD1757510000.0000.0069.00
EUCR1741007400.0000.009.90
LUMO1731264700.0000.0013.16
ASAQ172172000.0000.009.91
JIG170017000.0000.0072.35
PROV169169000.0000.0016.99
RMCF1681026600.0000.004.88
FUND167167000.0000.007.55
IVAN+167167000.0000.001.65
FINS166166000.0000.0017.32
IKNX163163000.0000.009.28
AKTX162729000.0000.002.82
FTXL1621026000.0000.0061.08
TSBK1601015900.0000.0029.41
CRT1591005900.0000.009.15
MUE159151800.0000.0013.29
DYAI157157000.0000.004.91
HTOOW157157000.0000.004.57
HTY157415300.0000.006.07
XNTK156156000.0000.00141.93
FXB1551055000.0000.00133.42
ISEM153015300.0000.0029.34
GHC1521421000.0000.00571.38
BH1511114000.0000.00147.97
PBIP151151000.0000.0015.05
EDRY150150000.0000.006.61
FDG150015000.0000.0072.07
GASS149145400.0000.002.69
AINC1481004800.0000.007.87
BHFAO1444410000.0000.0027.07
CBFV1434310000.0000.0021.89
ENPC141141000.0000.0024.77
FMO141141000.0000.009.39
GTIP141014100.0000.0056.44
UNB139139000.0000.0029.80
TIG138138000.0000.0016.70
PFIS137013700.0000.0043.81
AGNCN1341003400.0000.0025.39
SDG131131000.0000.0092.92
SVAL131131000.0000.0030.01
ADRE130125500.0000.0058.70
AVGOP130130000.0000.001,452.36
NLY-G130130000.0000.0024.54
SOLN1301003000.0000.0049.30
ALACR128124400.0000.000.55
MS-I127127000.0000.0028.12
IFGL126126000.0000.0027.26
RMM126126000.0000.0018.03
RFG1251002500.0000.00208.08
VGI125125000.0000.0011.89
BFZ124124000.0000.0014.01
ELA124119500.0000.004.92
FEDU124124000.0000.001.48
GAM123123000.0000.0037.83
UGA123259800.0000.0033.08
AVTR-A121121000.0000.0085.62
SAMG121012100.0000.0014.95
CZA120012000.0000.0079.44
EDEN1201002000.0000.0090.69
HIFS120120000.0000.00275.84
NGS120120000.0000.0010.01
PIO1201002000.0000.0034.19
GIGM119119000.0000.003.18
FSBW118118000.0000.0067.00
MVT118118000.0000.0014.63
FCRD116912500.0000.003.85
CFFI115115000.0000.0047.63
EML115110500.0000.0026.65
IQI115011500.0000.0012.82
KBWD114555900.0000.0018.42
COMSW112011200.0000.001.25
PLPC112112000.0000.0068.43
FPEI111111000.0000.0020.27
NC111111000.0000.0023.56
BPYPP110110000.0000.0024.54
EBR.B110110000.0000.005.77
MMAC1101001000.0000.0022.35
UFPT110110000.0000.0053.83
MUJ109910000.0000.0014.50
QVAL109109000.0000.0029.94
XMHQ109109000.0000.0072.53
AIRT108108000.0000.0023.98
BAOS108100800.0000.004.93
COWNZ108108000.0000.0025.21
EPS108010800.0000.0041.48
MDWT108108000.0000.0048.82
BIOTU107107000.0000.0010.29
DHIL107107000.0000.00156.27
JP106106000.0000.002.39
BBK105105000.0000.0015.50
KEY-J105510000.0000.0026.17
DFP104104000.0000.0029.16
QELLU104103100.0000.0010.78
EBTC103010300.0000.0031.34
MDIA103103000.0000.002.85
TFC-O103103000.0000.0026.65
IPAC102102000.0000.0066.28
IYLD102101100.0000.0023.29
NQP102102000.0000.0014.06
PLAT102100200.0000.0044.51
ASPCU101101000.0000.0010.10
BENEU101100100.0000.0010.59
CTXRW101101000.0000.000.88
FBZ101101000.0000.0011.94
JVAL101101000.0000.0032.03
OLD101100100.0000.0029.76
PUCKU101101000.0000.0010.13
UCYB101100100.0000.0031.40
ACII=100100000.0000.0010.15
ACIO100100000.0000.0027.31
AE100100000.0000.0030.75
AGBAW100100000.0000.000.38
AGNCO100100000.0000.0024.50
AHT-F100100000.0000.0021.90
AHT-G100100000.0000.0022.01
ALL-B100100000.0000.0026.46
AMTBB100100000.0000.0012.90
ASPL=100100000.0000.0011.25
ATCO-I100100000.0000.0025.78
AVSF100100000.0000.0049.87
BBF100100000.0000.0013.49
BC-C100100000.0000.0027.08
BCAC100100000.0000.009.89
BCTG100100000.0000.0011.44
BENE100100000.0000.009.90
BFEB100100000.0000.0027.92
BLE100100000.0000.0015.15
BLES100100000.0000.0035.24
BLW100100000.0000.0016.02
BNE100100000.0000.0027.34
BNOV100100000.0000.0029.78
BNY100100000.0000.0015.41
BOAC=100100000.0000.0010.82
BPYPO100100000.0000.0024.10
BRPA100100000.0000.0026.79
BSCU100100000.0000.0019.19
BSMM100100000.0000.0025.46
BSMN100100000.0000.0025.64
BSMP100100000.0000.0025.80
BSMS100100000.0000.0025.71
BSMU100100000.0000.0024.99
BUFF100010000.0000.0033.56
BWZ100100000.0000.0031.86
BYLD100100000.0000.0024.99
CAHCU100100000.0000.0010.10
CANE100010000.0000.007.50
CCAP100100000.0000.0016.98
CCB100100000.0000.0030.43
CCON100100000.0000.0058.87
CDC100100000.0000.0058.65
CFIIU100100000.0000.008.45
CHIS100100000.0000.0032.12
CHMI-B100100000.0000.0024.77
CMDY100100000.0000.0049.81
CNFR100100000.0000.003.50
COF-G100100000.0000.0025.36
COLIU100100000.0000.0010.10
CRSAW100100000.0000.000.78
CRU100100000.0000.009.90
CSB100100000.0000.0057.37
CSTA=100010000.0000.0010.03
CYD100100000.0000.0016.42
DBJA100100000.0000.0025.63
DDMXW100100000.0000.001.03
DFNL100100000.0000.0027.74
DGNR+100100000.0000.001.54
DGNR=100100000.0000.0011.03
DHCNI100100000.0000.0021.39
DINT100100000.0000.0024.16
DL100100000.0000.009.67
DMXF100100000.0000.0063.04
DNOV100100000.0000.0033.40
DOL100100000.0000.0046.43
DSTL100100000.0000.0037.52
DUSA100100000.0000.0031.85
DVYA100100000.0000.0041.72
DWEQ100100000.0000.0026.23
DWIN=100100000.0000.0010.12
EEMS100100000.0000.0056.41
EFL100100000.0000.009.28
EMCB100100000.0000.0076.93
EMFM100100000.0000.0019.24
ESQ100100000.0000.0025.34
EWEB100100000.0000.0017.33
EXFO100100000.0000.004.25
F-B100100000.0000.0026.17
FAM100100000.0000.0010.02
FATBP100100000.0000.0018.99
FAUG100100000.0000.0034.83
FCCO100100000.0000.0020.00
FDEM100100000.0000.0027.46
FDMO100100000.0000.0042.02
FFC100100000.0000.0022.15
FFIU100100000.0000.0025.91
FLJP100100000.0000.0029.86
FMBIP100100000.0000.0027.42
FMF100100000.0000.0047.06
FNDB100100000.0000.0049.77
FSLF100100000.0000.0014.33
FSTA100100000.0000.0038.93
FUMB100100000.0000.0020.16
GBF100100000.0000.00120.44
GBLI100100000.0000.0029.53
GCACU100100000.0000.0010.05
GLBZ100100000.0000.0012.12
GLEO100100000.0000.009.96
GLRY100100000.0000.0027.19
GNACU100100000.0000.0010.05
GRN100100000.0000.0076.32
GRU100100000.0000.003.95
GURE100100000.0000.004.04
HBMD100100000.0000.0015.10
HELX100100000.0000.0038.57
HIGA+100100000.0000.001.30
HKND100100000.0000.0025.27
HLAHU100100000.0000.0010.14
HPF100100000.0000.0018.90
HSRT100100000.0000.0041.06
HTAB100100000.0000.0021.62
HYBB100100000.0000.0051.36
HYUP100100000.0000.0047.80
IBHB100100000.0000.0024.20
IBHD100100000.0000.0024.44
IGEB100100000.0000.0052.65
IHT100100000.0000.002.33
IHTA100100000.0000.009.36
IIGD100100000.0000.0026.63
IIPR-A100100000.0000.0029.51
IMTXW100100000.0000.002.49
INDS100100000.0000.0036.02
INKAU100100000.0000.0010.23
ISCF100100000.0000.0033.70
ISWN100100000.0000.0024.03
ITHXU100010000.0000.0010.01
ITQRU100100000.0000.0010.14
JAAA100100000.0000.0050.46
JAGG100100000.0000.0026.99
JKE100100000.0000.00267.33
JKL100100000.0000.00163.60
JMP100100000.0000.005.33
JPUS100010000.0000.0086.22
KIM-L100100000.0000.0025.94
KOIN100100000.0000.0038.72
LEAP=100100000.0000.0012.00
LNFA+100010000.0000.000.97
LRNZ100100000.0000.0041.26
MET-A100100000.0000.0025.33
MFD100100000.0000.009.12
MGRB100100000.0000.0025.32
MJO100100000.0000.0090.43
MNP100100000.0000.0014.82
MRACW100100000.0000.001.24
MTACW100100000.0000.001.30
MTR100100000.0000.004.41
MYC100100000.0000.0014.43
MYF100100000.0000.0013.65
NAC100100000.0000.0014.70
NANR100100000.0000.0038.35
NBB100100000.0000.0022.16
NEE-K100100000.0000.0025.37
NEWA100100000.0000.003.41
NGL-C100100000.0000.0012.90
NIB100100000.0000.0032.55
NIQ100100000.0000.0014.36
NJAN100100000.0000.0037.88
NORW100100000.0000.0013.56
NREF100100000.0000.0018.86
NRP100100000.0000.0017.88
NS-C100100000.0000.0022.99
NSYS100010000.0000.007.85
NUBD100100000.0000.0025.95
NUO100100000.0000.0015.25
NUW100100000.0000.0016.19
NWFL100100000.0000.0028.27
OAK-B100010000.0000.0026.45
OFSSI100100000.0000.0025.89
OIA100100000.0000.007.77
OPP100100000.0000.0014.78
OSCV100100000.0000.0029.79
OTRKP100100000.0000.0022.58
OUSA100100000.0000.0037.29
PCGU100100000.0000.00107.30
PCPC+100010000.0000.002.18
PDLB100100000.0000.0011.64
PIM100100000.0000.004.25
PJAN100100000.0000.0030.61
POWRW100100000.0000.001.25
PPTA100100000.0000.005.89
PRE-I100100000.0000.0025.26
PRS100100000.0000.0026.73
PRT100100000.0000.005.03
PRTG100100000.0000.0029.14
PTMC100100000.0000.0033.78
QABA100100000.0000.0056.00
QTUM100100000.0000.0044.50
RAACW100100000.0000.001.90
RACA100100000.0000.0013.04
RDFI100100000.0000.0028.09
REVS100100000.0000.0017.84
RFM100100000.0000.0021.98
RICE+100010000.0000.001.44
RMBI100100000.0000.0013.81
RNSC100100000.0000.0027.60
RORO100100000.0000.0020.27
RWK100100000.0000.0079.06
SCE-K100100000.0000.0025.47
SCHI100100000.0000.0051.65
SIGIP100100000.0000.0023.98
SJT100100000.0000.003.91
SMMU100100000.0000.0051.26
SOJC100100000.0000.0026.15
SPD100100000.0000.0027.43
SPEU100100000.0000.0038.29
SPFI100100000.0000.0022.60
SPNV=100100000.0000.0010.94
SPTKU100100000.0000.0010.09
SSUS100100000.0000.0029.44
STPC+100100000.0000.002.11
STT-G100100000.0000.0027.93
THNQ100100000.0000.0038.63
TPZ100100000.0000.0011.96
TSRI100010000.0000.007.95
UCBIO100100000.0000.0027.30
UCL100100000.0000.0010.80
UJAN100010000.0000.0029.94
ULST100100000.0000.0040.46
UUUU+100100000.0000.002.40
UZD100100000.0000.0025.44
VEL100100000.0000.007.01
VFVA100100000.0000.0091.74
VNO-M100010000.0000.0025.12
VNO-N100100000.0000.0024.88
VSPRU100100000.0000.0010.60
WEA100100000.0000.0013.92
WIP100100000.0000.0056.11
WPS100100000.0000.0035.59
WSBCP100100000.0000.0027.45
WSTG100100000.0000.0024.94
WVVI100100000.0000.007.90
XYF100100000.0000.002.39
YCBD-A100100000.0000.008.68
YSAC100100000.0000.0010.10
ZCAN100100000.0000.0067.73
ZHOK100100000.0000.0070.64
AUBN9995400.0000.0048.70
CHMG9999000.0000.0042.96
FNGO9959400.0000.0038.13
PTK=9999000.0000.0010.32
HBCP9609600.0000.0034.91
HEEM9609600.0000.0032.46
VNCE9696000.0000.007.89
KEJI9509500.0000.0021.06
NVR95752000.0000.004,631.00
PLBC9409400.0000.0028.59
FOREU9292000.0000.0010.05
EFZ9191000.0000.0019.82
KEY-K9109100.0000.0026.66
NKSH9191000.0000.0035.53
AMOV9090000.0000.0012.90
HNP9090000.0000.0013.44
NCV-A9090000.0000.0026.30
SITC-A9090000.0000.0025.49
CBH8989000.0000.0010.20
FCCY89137600.0000.0019.50
RGCO8989000.0000.0022.97
TACA=8888000.0000.0010.30
CVU8784300.0000.004.39
DLCA8787000.0000.009.92
ETWO+8787000.0000.001.75
HYGV8787000.0000.0049.19
LUXE8708700.0000.0026.66
PFHD8787000.0000.0018.88
FDBC8608600.0000.0056.87
FLRG8608600.0000.0021.85
CBON8508500.0000.0023.73
RRBI8408400.0000.0057.45
BTZ8383000.0000.0014.62
PWB8282000.0000.0065.05
ROT=8282000.0000.0010.09
CHSCO81810