Cboe Global Markets

Cboe BZX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
1,064,422,054
Orders
791,647,416

This list was last updated 2021-03-06 22:23:09.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
BCS26,601,49926,542,87158,62800.0000.009.54
SQQQ24,850,09124,532,811317,28000.0000.0015.00
UVXY23,055,36522,909,919145,44600.0000.008.63
EYES19,942,40618,351,2291,591,17700.0000.005.30
SPY17,307,34116,587,430719,91100.0000.00384.01
XLF13,840,56313,351,625488,93800.0000.0033.71
AAPL13,216,98812,858,438358,55000.0000.00121.38
QQQ12,984,10212,449,005535,09700.0000.00309.18
VXX12,746,76612,526,297220,46900.0000.0015.13
TQQQ9,796,1839,704,71391,47000.0000.0084.00
IWM7,369,3817,169,149200,23200.0000.00217.98
SNDL6,885,9896,550,446335,54300.0000.001.16
NCLH6,659,8036,415,017244,78600.0000.0028.96
XLE6,140,9045,964,040176,86400.0000.0052.84
PLTR6,040,0575,819,355220,70200.0000.0024.15
EEM5,903,3645,784,071119,29300.0000.0053.88
BAC5,405,2305,289,284115,94600.0000.0036.88
CCL4,853,2764,757,81195,46500.0000.0026.39
MSFT4,834,9414,746,95687,98500.0000.00232.38
AMD4,691,5754,625,40666,16900.0000.0078.60
NIO4,690,3034,487,802202,50100.0000.0038.70
GE4,627,7314,532,02795,70400.0000.0013.62
ITUB4,619,1624,572,54946,61300.0000.004.84
XLK4,517,9024,462,59055,31200.0000.00129.09
XOM4,327,4334,238,43488,99900.0000.0060.87
PBR4,297,1294,248,54548,58400.0000.007.76
FCEL4,263,1814,191,39671,78500.0000.0013.15
F4,135,9814,002,893133,08800.0000.0012.29
INTC3,907,2143,778,964128,25000.0000.0060.74
EWZ3,802,6593,700,109102,55000.0000.0033.03
ARKK3,766,2943,660,897105,39700.0000.00118.00
ZOM3,728,0633,672,33655,72700.0000.001.86
SLV3,679,7303,606,35773,37300.0000.0023.36
TSLA3,644,8433,469,460175,38300.0000.00596.45
APHA3,479,3103,418,19061,12000.0000.0015.71
CSCO3,397,7323,335,87161,86100.0000.0046.25
NOK3,281,4973,148,454133,04300.0000.003.85
XLI3,212,4473,157,10555,34200.0000.0093.41
SENS3,208,2442,987,531220,71300.0000.002.60
EFA3,207,6563,011,668195,98800.0000.0074.65
XLV3,198,9913,102,48496,50700.0000.00113.25
XLB3,118,7863,057,67461,11200.0000.0075.32
XLP3,069,2862,999,17270,11400.0000.0064.79
MU3,065,5242,970,27395,25100.0000.0089.48
HYG3,062,9972,719,322343,67500.0000.0086.60
BBD2,969,9232,965,7984,12500.0000.004.40
ARKG2,967,4892,948,11019,37900.0000.0085.60
DVN2,955,6542,924,53131,12300.0000.0025.74
MRO2,955,4902,820,267135,22300.0000.0013.05
T2,886,4952,812,74173,75400.0000.0029.62
AAL2,872,6412,775,27197,37000.0000.0020.58
SDOW2,854,6502,719,486135,16400.0000.0011.29
PLUG2,848,7492,768,69680,05300.0000.0039.63
OXY2,824,0482,731,26492,78400.0000.0031.24
CMCSA2,706,0652,642,03664,02900.0000.0055.09
VIXY2,695,3302,667,80827,52200.0000.0012.35
VALE2,662,7822,579,88682,89600.0000.0017.74
XLC2,634,1052,613,02521,08000.0000.0073.33
NNDM2,629,4112,525,628103,78300.0000.007.80
AMC2,603,4152,557,38046,03500.0000.008.06
SDS2,561,9332,535,53326,40000.0000.0011.59
ORCL2,529,3742,511,64317,73100.0000.0070.15
C2,500,3622,426,50073,86200.0000.0070.23
BLDP2,483,7672,462,91420,85300.0000.0022.39
QID2,457,4442,332,892124,55200.0000.0028.50
XLU2,387,4022,343,96743,43500.0000.0059.70
IAU2,373,5762,231,857141,71900.0000.0016.19
WFC2,362,1802,228,568133,61200.0000.0037.40
IEMG2,357,5792,117,411240,16800.0000.0064.83
FXI2,315,1552,230,32584,83000.0000.0048.83
UBER2,303,3612,248,11555,24600.0000.0055.51
XPEV2,303,1082,229,61473,49400.0000.0027.92
CTRM2,232,6291,616,560616,06900.0000.000.83
GDX2,226,2772,152,37973,89800.0000.0031.63
SPLV2,221,3562,124,10397,25300.0000.0055.07
SIRI2,218,5102,152,16666,34400.0000.005.91
FB2,163,8582,109,03954,81900.0000.00264.45
MRVL2,154,7712,132,77521,99600.0000.0041.37
MS2,153,6862,127,17626,51000.0000.0080.91
PSQ2,126,2891,041,2611,085,02800.0000.0014.48
TLT2,113,7442,050,33363,41100.0000.00139.63
ABEV2,091,5022,084,5816,92100.0000.002.71
OPEN2,081,0372,032,15348,88400.0000.0021.78
JPM2,051,4241,998,73452,69000.0000.00150.80
FCX2,034,3471,992,08942,25800.0000.0035.00
SLB1,941,3781,893,27648,10200.0000.0029.06
SPXU1,937,2731,902,43834,83500.0000.0026.52
ZNGA1,851,2781,805,80845,47000.0000.0010.22
CVX1,823,9911,736,78687,20500.0000.00108.99
SOXS1,774,8381,669,871104,96700.0000.0013.31
DAL1,754,0371,708,58245,45500.0000.0046.01
BB1,749,2971,691,05958,23800.0000.009.51
BP1,739,9611,687,92652,03500.0000.0026.95
XLRE1,722,1881,689,09933,08900.0000.0036.83
SU1,706,9741,638,89568,07900.0000.0021.98
RIG1,659,5071,579,79179,71600.0000.004.22
VWO1,659,1171,548,694110,42300.0000.0052.62
CLF1,657,4981,612,96044,53800.0000.0014.12
DXD1,637,2291,628,5298,70000.0000.0011.54
BNGO1,624,9731,576,83948,13400.0000.007.80
GOLD1,613,0551,581,35131,70400.0000.0019.76
AZN1,596,8631,562,50834,35500.0000.0048.06
ING1,565,5571,555,29810,25900.0000.0012.00
COP1,553,5891,514,76738,82200.0000.0058.31
GM1,536,7511,468,85067,90100.0000.0053.62
DNN1,535,4091,506,55628,85300.0000.001.01
SH1,507,2141,492,34314,87100.0000.0017.42
KO1,491,4131,428,86862,54500.0000.0050.78
ITB1,481,2021,449,76831,43400.0000.0061.29
QCOM1,475,2761,459,10116,17500.0000.00129.95
GEVO1,469,9651,441,36928,59600.0000.007.45
CVE1,463,2491,416,82746,42200.0000.008.21
CCIV1,438,0971,368,27169,82600.0000.0024.81
TZA1,412,0541,381,38730,66700.0000.0036.98
MDLZ1,407,5361,352,11255,42400.0000.0055.58
KRE1,406,2891,376,15930,13000.0000.0067.30
VZ1,397,8411,340,18357,65800.0000.0055.97
DIA1,394,1661,386,4017,76500.0000.00315.50
SNAP1,388,1681,354,76733,40100.0000.0058.01
ET1,385,5921,379,2856,30700.0000.008.11
TLRY1,384,6161,330,26854,34800.0000.0021.63
LI1,375,6271,320,68754,94000.0000.0022.37
GSAT1,363,8251,261,309102,51600.0000.001.38
DISCK1,360,3081,340,34119,96700.0000.0053.01
IYR1,342,6231,322,77419,84900.0000.0086.34
SRTY1,341,8681,273,58268,28600.0000.0011.70
XLY1,335,9381,306,93329,00500.0000.00156.82
PFE1,333,7071,290,99042,71700.0000.0034.38
NLY1,332,2221,319,83912,38300.0000.008.31
JD1,327,2891,279,87847,41100.0000.0090.83
KMI1,324,8241,286,33238,49200.0000.0015.89
BMY1,323,4581,256,15167,30700.0000.0060.43
IEFA1,318,1321,282,39835,73400.0000.0070.91
PSTG1,316,0881,273,83942,24900.0000.0020.65
IQ1,296,1751,275,68720,48800.0000.0026.06
BKR1,291,0491,269,96221,08700.0000.0024.35
SOS1,287,1851,205,54581,64000.0000.006.51
MTUM1,278,6301,267,18111,44900.0000.00155.27
ERX1,259,8931,236,02223,87100.0000.0027.18
X1,253,5891,219,46234,12700.0000.0018.13
EWT1,251,4311,250,0061,42500.0000.0058.04
SVXY1,251,1081,216,04835,06000.0000.0041.38
ICLN1,245,3011,143,834101,46700.0000.0022.96
SPCE1,224,1381,170,39453,74400.0000.0027.66
HAL1,223,6781,130,87192,80700.0000.0023.77
MGM1,214,7941,156,13458,66000.0000.0037.29
TWTR1,211,7701,165,31946,45100.0000.0066.98
EWC1,209,7731,196,17313,60000.0000.0033.12
NEE1,199,2431,167,48031,76300.0000.0070.98
ACB1,189,2811,174,56014,72100.0000.009.60
UMC1,189,0111,165,13023,88100.0000.008.62
FNGU1,184,9441,128,93256,01200.0000.0029.00
FNGD1,178,3811,152,55825,82300.0000.004.00
RSX1,168,1591,149,29118,86800.0000.0025.54
SPYV1,154,0521,153,68237000.0000.0036.93
DKNG1,149,9051,115,05334,85200.0000.0059.64
IDEX1,149,0331,138,92710,10600.0000.002.85
MIK1,146,567989,737156,83000.0000.0021.79
IJR1,141,6451,126,74914,89600.0000.00106.96
PBR.A1,132,0141,126,0645,95000.0000.007.88
SQ1,130,8751,096,75134,12400.0000.00217.99
GME1,127,1611,056,77670,38500.0000.00137.65
KEY1,121,6411,078,45843,18300.0000.0020.64
RDS.A1,112,1531,097,27514,87800.0000.0043.87
PYPL1,111,4931,091,42420,06900.0000.00239.53
RF1,108,7751,073,28235,49300.0000.0020.91
WTI1,108,2891,032,78475,50500.0000.004.54
PINS1,107,9671,058,85049,11700.0000.0068.20
GPS1,107,8581,079,74828,11000.0000.0027.48
LQD1,106,5131,025,73880,77500.0000.00129.76
UAL1,096,3671,069,56726,80000.0000.0050.67
GLD1,079,8031,041,98137,82200.0000.00159.37
MCHI1,075,6291,061,23914,39000.0000.0085.21
FITB1,068,5851,040,95227,63300.0000.0036.77
PACB1,064,2381,056,5267,71200.0000.0029.59
CERN1,063,3321,033,41929,91300.0000.0070.40
PEP1,061,0471,012,91148,13600.0000.00133.30
KGC1,057,5951,032,18625,40900.0000.006.55
VGK1,057,2871,042,98114,30600.0000.0061.77
SWN1,051,3531,005,34046,01300.0000.003.96
WKHS1,047,7661,009,16538,60100.0000.0013.78
SPYG1,044,0821,027,46716,61500.0000.0054.36
CDEV1,043,9221,008,52635,39600.0000.004.98
PG1,038,9851,016,14022,84500.0000.00126.05
NAKD1,035,966975,26860,69800.0000.000.86
HPE1,028,1321,008,97719,15500.0000.0014.40
RKT1,021,504945,40776,09700.0000.0025.18
CL1,020,886987,93032,95600.0000.0076.08
NKLA1,011,664983,56028,10400.0000.0014.91
XBI1,008,643980,03928,60400.0000.00138.99
SPXS1,002,316993,0079,30900.0000.0035.05
USMV998,015963,02634,98900.0000.0066.66
SOXL995,443943,25152,19200.0000.0032.70
SNOW995,101936,52158,58000.0000.00238.10
FLEX984,586959,47725,10900.0000.0016.82
KR978,384955,00823,37600.0000.0034.43
SDC977,637970,5757,06200.0000.0010.10
USB977,489935,78741,70200.0000.0052.46
APA975,937943,19632,74100.0000.0023.44
CCJ975,050938,06636,98400.0000.0015.84
MRK974,575951,75622,81900.0000.0073.13
CERS974,409963,87410,53500.0000.006.22
SPLG965,379958,3387,04100.0000.0045.12
HBAN965,098926,64638,45200.0000.0016.22
WMB960,793946,34914,44400.0000.0024.27
TWM951,943833,393118,55000.0000.0015.66
M946,880902,19844,68200.0000.0015.07
IVR939,786882,17957,60700.0000.003.74
JNK934,012903,20530,80700.0000.00108.19
XOP933,392873,62359,76900.0000.0090.28
GNUS926,933895,31531,61800.0000.001.79
GILD912,403843,31569,08800.0000.0064.62
MO901,943872,75929,18400.0000.0045.12
AUY898,033854,80043,23300.0000.004.29
SLGG894,935781,557113,37800.0000.005.67
RIOT892,985849,55243,43300.0000.0039.72
VIAC887,221858,62428,59700.0000.0074.20
VNQ883,306865,19718,10900.0000.0086.90
LVS882,650866,71315,93700.0000.0062.41
SABR880,344853,96526,37900.0000.0015.05
BA879,860863,88915,97100.0000.00222.39
JBLU879,056848,98930,06700.0000.0018.65
ON875,037864,35210,68500.0000.0038.83
ITRM874,922854,15820,76400.0000.001.46
EWJ872,390826,16146,22900.0000.0068.16
DISCA871,386858,82312,56300.0000.0063.90
IWD851,693803,54848,14500.0000.00147.40
TBT846,282789,27157,01100.0000.0020.86
WDC845,172836,6358,53700.0000.0068.64
LYFT842,742826,03716,70500.0000.0064.19
LKCO841,409717,989123,42000.0000.001.01
PTON837,132823,95213,18000.0000.00105.13
EWY837,065835,2001,86500.0000.0089.02
AGNC833,190784,02849,16200.0000.0015.90
ATVI831,001818,23912,76200.0000.0092.53
BSX823,076792,78830,28800.0000.0039.14
RWM819,749661,224158,52500.0000.0022.57
BTG819,595782,98436,61100.0000.004.50
TELL819,071813,2895,78200.0000.002.26
VEA817,647761,17656,47100.0000.0048.52
INO810,677765,92544,75200.0000.009.21
MARA809,380774,23935,14100.0000.0029.93
NEM807,892773,11234,78000.0000.0056.72
GFI807,119788,05319,06600.0000.009.38
EZU806,707796,05910,64800.0000.0044.97
NVTA803,062784,80718,25500.0000.0034.14
CX794,549748,46246,08700.0000.006.84
NLSN778,182741,83236,35000.0000.0024.95
TSM777,162743,64033,52200.0000.00120.89
SRNE766,969743,26423,70500.0000.008.90
VICI763,240744,08419,15600.0000.0029.22
BBL759,150731,46727,68300.0000.0062.17
XHB759,063719,34039,72300.0000.0063.11
VTV758,524749,7458,77900.0000.00127.91
INDA755,009743,36811,64100.0000.0042.75
MFC751,826720,66831,15800.0000.0021.16
LUV750,422721,53828,88400.0000.0057.25
XME747,279733,62913,65000.0000.0037.93
EXC744,640720,55124,08900.0000.0039.64
GDXJ744,511692,96451,54700.0000.0045.50
FSR742,064729,84312,22100.0000.0021.32
IVW740,975721,66519,31000.0000.0062.75
ERIC739,609699,01840,59100.0000.0012.14
CLNE736,284711,06725,21700.0000.0011.64
ARKQ731,536719,53012,00600.0000.0082.00
TTOO729,766704,44025,32600.0000.001.61
STL728,643689,88138,76200.0000.0022.76
IBB728,548663,06965,47900.0000.00150.08
AG727,666672,36555,30100.0000.0015.93
EBAY726,960702,45024,51000.0000.0053.76
VT725,627664,98560,64200.0000.0095.40
FPRX724,364686,34238,02200.0000.0037.76
BABA721,750691,63030,12000.0000.00234.40
VTRS717,940702,53715,40300.0000.0013.94
WMT716,357698,42117,93600.0000.00129.02
ACWI715,721609,866105,85500.0000.0092.98
LUMN715,567694,35821,20900.0000.0013.46
NVDA715,066699,79315,27300.0000.00501.00
FUTU714,873695,91818,95500.0000.00143.00
CFG710,592596,353114,23900.0000.0044.30
DIS710,406682,74027,66600.0000.00196.24
TME708,438699,9558,48300.0000.0026.02
SMH706,171674,40231,76900.0000.00230.00
BIDU701,834683,27418,56000.0000.00261.91
TAK697,494695,1702,32400.0000.0017.47
CRM696,593678,13818,45500.0000.00210.16
GT696,295667,03629,25900.0000.0018.27
STM691,720681,27610,44400.0000.0035.00
GSK690,820662,99127,82900.0000.0034.90
TXMD689,036671,80717,22900.0000.001.36
AMAT686,068659,72026,34800.0000.00113.49
NOV684,319654,54629,77300.0000.0017.30
AMRN680,123652,14127,98200.0000.005.98
EWH676,376672,4763,90000.0000.0026.57
QEP676,228597,75678,47200.0000.004.35
OPK674,552643,79130,76100.0000.004.16
CGC673,867664,0099,85800.0000.0031.09
PCG673,863656,75617,10700.0000.0010.85
BILI670,132662,0798,05300.0000.00119.22
CRON669,196648,85520,34100.0000.009.38
HST668,046625,72842,31800.0000.0015.80
SITC665,733648,19417,53900.0000.0013.25
SCHW658,548642,58815,96000.0000.0065.04
KOS656,735634,52622,20900.0000.003.41
NGD652,628604,71947,90900.0000.001.61
SHIP649,157619,84829,30900.0000.001.08
AUPH648,966646,0272,93900.0000.0013.06
ENB648,084598,49649,58800.0000.0035.36
LAC647,981640,0087,97300.0000.0014.92
TJX647,608620,98826,62000.0000.0062.67
ASX646,809637,0269,78300.0000.007.38
JETS646,058548,27597,78300.0000.0025.71
COTY642,946623,37819,56800.0000.007.82
TNA642,083625,50216,58100.0000.0087.25
CPG641,282612,03429,24800.0000.004.36
HPQ640,160585,49354,66700.0000.0029.77
RUN636,890625,94510,94500.0000.0052.41
MVIS635,072619,41915,65300.0000.0012.91
DBX633,430601,68131,74900.0000.0023.43
EWA633,122606,09627,02600.0000.0025.15
TRVN628,557620,3598,19800.0000.002.10
AR628,375590,19638,17900.0000.009.88
MRNA618,045596,64921,39600.0000.00132.20
FOXA616,624600,00916,61500.0000.0041.28
LYG616,531495,231121,30000.0000.002.24
CVS613,777603,10710,67000.0000.0070.63
ONTX611,273557,22554,04800.0000.001.01
OGI610,726602,4078,31900.0000.002.69
CRBP608,378598,06510,31300.0000.001.86
PSTH606,217568,10738,11000.0000.0027.89
USO604,798583,66421,13400.0000.0044.45
MNKD597,938582,89415,04400.0000.003.67
MFA591,461569,93421,52700.0000.004.03
HL588,227532,96055,26700.0000.005.88
PBCT588,161567,15221,00900.0000.0018.40
MET585,805547,38838,41700.0000.0059.70
ITOT585,668577,3698,29900.0000.0088.97
KOPN578,901548,95929,94200.0000.008.26
FHN576,517559,80516,71200.0000.0017.10
JNJ575,989563,72712,26200.0000.00156.10
MUR573,470536,86136,60900.0000.0019.89
TMUS572,769548,99923,77000.0000.00124.99
VOO572,197541,72930,46800.0000.00352.88
WBA571,518548,37323,14500.0000.0047.18
VEU567,827520,82747,00000.0000.0060.29
VOD566,329556,13210,19700.0000.0017.71
VIG564,412560,2564,15600.0000.00140.53
SAN563,798563,19860000.0000.003.69
BEKE563,405541,93521,47000.0000.0052.40
IEF562,456506,45156,00500.0000.00114.42
SPXL562,076543,70918,36700.0000.0076.82
KDP561,688540,99020,69800.0000.0031.54
DDD561,398548,57312,82500.0000.0024.73
SLM558,353550,7297,62400.0000.0016.13
PDD557,997534,64523,35200.0000.00156.70
QTT556,974550,7766,19800.0000.002.45
SBUX554,541543,07311,46800.0000.00105.15
SID551,784532,42819,35600.0000.006.47
IRDM551,066542,6178,44900.0000.0037.70
TXN546,539537,5968,94300.0000.00167.82
CNQ546,015526,97319,04200.0000.0031.05
EFV545,138528,83016,30800.0000.0050.42
IPVIU545,138485,00360,13500.0000.0010.01
FCG545,034521,24723,78700.0000.0013.98
AES543,889489,37954,51000.0000.0025.98
BRFS542,870537,4745,39600.0000.004.19
WORK540,385518,04922,33600.0000.0040.45
COG539,085516,30122,78400.0000.0018.96
SJNK533,420520,72012,70000.0000.0027.14
MAC533,073385,668147,40500.0000.0013.41
CLOV532,689516,10016,58900.0000.007.96
IVV532,641508,04024,60100.0000.00385.09
GGB531,571525,1026,46900.0000.004.89
EAF528,284527,33495000.0000.0011.50
KHC525,497475,06850,42900.0000.0037.86
EWU520,854498,65622,19800.0000.0031.27
TIGR519,519508,43511,08400.0000.0019.50
TRIP519,443512,3367,10700.0000.0051.48
VRM518,725506,32712,39800.0000.0032.00
EPD518,568496,67721,89100.0000.0023.16
AQB518,417500,41218,00500.0000.006.47
SYF518,055464,38453,67100.0000.0040.09
NFLX516,250505,51710,73300.0000.00516.39
BCRX516,153490,32925,82400.0000.0011.15
IBM514,516503,17911,33700.0000.00122.60
MDLA513,050493,32719,72300.0000.0031.95
RTX510,402496,03314,36900.0000.0075.19
KBE508,114490,38017,73400.0000.0052.18
NKE506,866497,1709,69600.0000.00133.35
MT506,577459,52347,05400.0000.0024.56
IPOE504,602472,83031,77200.0000.0017.40
BX503,152480,61022,54200.0000.0066.02
OCGN502,841474,09228,74900.0000.009.74
SOLO502,002491,24810,75400.0000.005.06
CRWD501,268489,38811,88000.0000.00183.00
FTI500,013488,36411,64900.0000.009.26
UAA498,903469,27729,62600.0000.0022.66
TECS498,829479,82119,00800.0000.008.43
RIDE497,200486,73610,46400.0000.0016.81
VRT492,748488,7673,98100.0000.0020.05
TWOU492,345488,1914,15400.0000.0035.55
CLNY491,570466,53925,03100.0000.006.00
DB489,551470,46819,08300.0000.0012.71
Z488,287482,8025,48500.0000.00135.19
AESE484,991420,62364,36800.0000.002.42
IGV484,534484,09144300.0000.00336.51
IYE484,084471,45412,63000.0000.0028.14
TD483,629443,29940,33000.0000.0062.83
GWAC483,361460,82622,53500.0000.0011.39
RCL482,684458,55624,12800.0000.0086.99
IWF482,117466,87715,24000.0000.00235.03
BK481,855441,19140,66400.0000.0045.02
ACST480,154454,41025,74400.0000.000.60
IWN479,936477,8572,07900.0000.00157.00
NBLX479,659474,9104,74900.0000.0015.09
SE479,645467,83911,80600.0000.00229.00
GIS478,605471,3467,25900.0000.0056.78
INVH477,533448,39629,13700.0000.0028.42
RRC476,307454,57921,72800.0000.0010.56
PAVM474,138472,0072,13100.0000.003.74
BHC473,760446,36527,39500.0000.0032.98
VST473,704454,95018,75400.0000.0017.94
GLUU472,997420,35052,64700.0000.0012.51
WPCB=472,401449,53122,87000.0000.0010.06
CARR471,794463,6078,18700.0000.0036.95
METX471,457436,88834,56900.0000.002.38
VUZI468,907464,7144,19300.0000.0016.95
EOG468,741443,50025,24100.0000.0074.59
COST468,068457,83210,23600.0000.00317.32
TEVA465,609447,42518,18400.0000.0010.52
GSX464,486424,62839,85800.0000.0091.79
TRCH463,429450,93412,49500.0000.002.12
MARK463,053458,7004,35300.0000.002.41
ESGC460,847424,39436,45300.0000.001.97
HEXO459,954450,6909,26400.0000.006.40
NET456,879448,5338,34600.0000.0067.10
BPY455,032450,3094,72300.0000.0017.34
WPRT454,032444,7279,30500.0000.007.98
CTXR451,325439,02912,29600.0000.001.79
UPRO450,061443,6666,39500.0000.0081.59
SONO448,512445,9332,57900.0000.0037.80
INFY448,178423,66024,51800.0000.0018.27
SSYS447,021437,2699,75200.0000.0023.24
FUBO446,415431,35215,06300.0000.0030.05
IOVA446,064439,3796,68500.0000.0032.27
PRPL445,404442,0463,35800.0000.0030.61
CDE444,894413,85331,04100.0000.008.78
SYN444,424389,49454,93000.0000.000.56
EMB442,961434,6158,34600.0000.00108.61
TNXP442,591422,62419,96700.0000.001.03
TWNT=438,203249,094189,10900.0000.0010.05
TDOC437,540419,18918,35100.0000.00191.01
TRP436,856407,28629,57000.0000.0045.01
HD436,665426,50910,15600.0000.00253.43
PAAS436,558417,71618,84200.0000.0030.85
RDS.B436,229413,12923,10000.0000.0041.77
ZM434,289424,06210,22700.0000.00336.88
EVFM434,264417,25017,01400.0000.002.25
PFF433,731430,0413,69000.0000.0037.64
CNK433,206413,99119,21500.0000.0024.29
CBOE431,875429,0072,86800.0000.00104.64
EXK431,391383,33048,06100.0000.005.46
PAA430,866415,38015,48600.0000.009.77
WY430,192410,41419,77800.0000.0033.77
DDOG429,678420,4599,21900.0000.0082.30
AEO428,916403,39025,52600.0000.0028.80
AHT428,530420,0278,50300.0000.002.70
XTLB427,633401,89525,73800.0000.003.58
VIPS425,015416,1288,88700.0000.0041.59
VXRT424,342414,28010,06200.0000.006.02
VBIV421,874416,5255,34900.0000.003.10
KIM421,171379,69341,47800.0000.0019.02
NLOK420,552407,97312,57900.0000.0020.20
ASHR415,630397,49918,13100.0000.0040.38
SPYD415,088414,88720100.0000.0038.41
FISV413,648404,6079,04100.0000.00119.70
VTI412,824395,76917,05500.0000.00200.76
ARKF411,813347,42064,39300.0000.0051.04
TECK410,515391,46119,05400.0000.0021.35
BLNK410,457401,3169,14100.0000.0030.38
SSO410,192405,0135,17900.0000.0095.49
LEVI409,784400,8968,88800.0000.0024.10
D409,340404,0825,25800.0000.0069.82
VYM409,195402,3686,82700.0000.0098.07
RIGL408,770406,4022,36800.0000.003.84
ABBV406,100388,66817,43200.0000.00106.66
REM405,238371,72933,50900.0000.0033.87
PAGP405,217399,2255,99200.0000.009.84
VLUE404,823403,1441,67900.0000.0098.66
CAG404,563387,89516,66800.0000.0035.50
SCHD403,882394,0329,85000.0000.0070.19
QRTEA400,322388,36111,96100.0000.0011.60
VCIT399,052390,5298,52300.0000.0093.41
PTEN398,166382,21015,95600.0000.009.31
AMZN397,421383,62713,79400.0000.003,004.88
NWSA397,076380,88516,19100.0000.0024.37
IBN396,516388,8607,65600.0000.0016.95
NYMT394,635378,10616,52900.0000.004.25
MICT393,359383,4639,89600.0000.001.88
IAG391,682325,74465,93800.0000.003.07
BFT391,467378,17313,29400.0000.0015.29
WEN390,923357,27733,64600.0000.0019.67
REI390,732372,66518,06700.0000.002.49
XXII389,890354,67435,21600.0000.002.40
SCHF388,074361,57426,50000.0000.0037.01
SIFY387,069371,47015,59900.0000.003.78
DHI385,740383,2412,49900.0000.0078.97
FEZ384,688329,05655,63200.0000.0042.84
AA381,809356,78325,02600.0000.0028.98
EWG381,300364,10817,19200.0000.0032.08
V379,986369,94910,03700.0000.00215.31
GERN379,707341,50838,19900.0000.001.80
CS379,643359,27520,36800.0000.0013.89
NRZ379,317354,70724,61000.0000.0010.41
UPS376,992338,64638,34600.0000.00164.32
APPS375,653370,5795,07400.0000.0073.76
CAN375,503349,31326,19000.0000.0019.97
MLCO374,159364,7869,37300.0000.0021.92
STX373,692365,5358,15700.0000.0073.36
AGG373,138359,83113,30700.0000.00114.29
AQMS373,025351,76321,26200.0000.004.03
CLVS372,594356,82215,77200.0000.005.58
IPVA=372,260336,46035,80000.0000.0010.02
RSP371,544368,3933,15100.0000.00137.05
AMLP369,555354,68614,86900.0000.0031.70
U368,800358,29010,51000.0000.0094.09
VISL368,646357,12811,51800.0000.002.99
UAMY368,115362,8415,27400.0000.001.15
MGA366,787362,8313,95600.0000.0087.82
FOLD366,418356,13810,28000.0000.0010.50
PBF365,412345,52819,88400.0000.0016.73
AEG365,221343,33221,88900.0000.004.90
BBY365,114362,8972,21700.0000.00102.80
IVZ364,756324,01940,73700.0000.0023.76
FOX364,057356,7507,30700.0000.0039.03
DOCU363,871348,52215,34900.0000.00204.85
IWR363,716361,1192,59700.0000.0072.04
JDST362,734326,29536,43900.0000.0012.36
UBS360,469331,17129,29800.0000.0015.62
ATOS360,343357,1663,17700.0000.002.23
VFF359,062352,6496,41300.0000.0013.72
JNPR359,033308,21250,82100.0000.0023.81
CHNG358,749334,23624,51300.0000.0022.39
SPHD358,436355,5652,87100.0000.0041.03
ASRT358,226352,4025,82400.0000.000.89
SPMD356,601349,5617,04000.0000.0044.08
JCI356,404293,12363,28100.0000.0059.20
BKLN356,048349,6596,38900.0000.0022.22
JAGX355,771345,63210,13900.0000.001.61
HMY355,727331,53524,19200.0000.004.33
CLOU355,383336,42118,96200.0000.0025.47
NXPI354,187347,8016,38600.0000.00180.90
RMO353,535342,96310,57200.0000.009.91
LAZR352,901345,8517,05000.0000.0022.80
TWO352,343325,22927,11400.0000.007.27
QUAL352,070347,9214,14900.0000.00117.67
BE351,955348,7553,20000.0000.0025.62
ROKU351,630344,1517,47900.0000.00352.80
PDBC351,578350,82875000.0000.0018.04
SDY350,643350,29135200.0000.00115.00
ARKW348,291347,93535600.0000.00146.00
DASH348,048344,0174,03100.0000.00150.88
LLNW347,601330,27217,32900.0000.003.05
IBIO347,541342,7894,75200.0000.001.41
LABD347,383343,0784,30500.0000.0022.50
SKT346,624324,18422,44000.0000.0016.04
TCOM346,541310,66335,87800.0000.0039.81
QS345,859339,6836,17600.0000.0044.60
CLDR345,054281,65663,39800.0000.0014.65
ADI344,803333,83410,96900.0000.00148.81
GNW344,742330,63914,10300.0000.003.23
TGT343,966338,4185,54800.0000.00172.61
YINN343,528303,54939,97900.0000.0022.70
MGNI343,140339,5263,61400.0000.0039.10
PENN342,731334,9697,76200.0000.00108.07
FSLR342,541339,0113,53000.0000.0073.77
JPHY341,593338,3933,20000.0000.0051.63
ADM340,826338,6812,14500.0000.0057.59
AMRS339,389336,6902,69900.0000.0016.13
HYLB339,242313,56925,67300.0000.0049.73
MDT338,639333,4755,16400.0000.00118.20
MPC336,708297,11939,58900.0000.0057.35
AU336,192319,85516,33700.0000.0021.61
PGX335,672334,77290000.0000.0014.78
ENDP333,756323,69210,06400.0000.006.99
GTE332,316292,37439,94200.0000.000.82
RLX331,532303,18128,35100.0000.0016.09
MOS330,677314,93615,74100.0000.0030.07
ETRN330,127326,8143,31300.0000.007.54
GPRO329,360310,53518,82500.0000.008.08
BRK.B327,761317,43210,32900.0000.00253.20
ABB327,418305,67021,74800.0000.0029.70
ETSY327,312320,1797,13300.0000.00200.50
EQT327,109317,5099,60000.0000.0017.98
UUUU326,083318,8477,23600.0000.005.26
TFC325,495308,87916,61600.0000.0058.71
UNIT323,687312,88910,79800.0000.0010.78
BORR321,694315,7745,92000.0000.001.28
CIG321,399316,2415,15800.0000.002.10
VCYT320,610316,5184,09200.0000.0047.60
USHY320,090293,73226,35800.0000.0040.98
MDRX318,966304,51014,45600.0000.0015.09
FSM318,048295,90622,14200.0000.006.68
CNHI318,009308,2569,75300.0000.0015.07
MGY317,943316,7121,23100.0000.0012.84
SHO315,790278,84336,94700.0000.0012.31
ADBE314,945308,6896,25600.0000.00440.83
PD312,672310,3342,33800.0000.0037.71
MCRB312,272307,6774,59500.0000.0019.05
AXP312,050303,1508,90000.0000.00147.31
ABNB312,020306,7065,31400.0000.00179.81
OKTA311,755304,9696,78600.0000.00215.96
IP311,687302,7078,98000.0000.0054.15
DISH311,130301,3859,74500.0000.0033.79
KWEB310,905306,8444,06100.0000.0084.74
SCO310,670303,8436,82700.0000.006.38
STPK310,037297,75112,28600.0000.0024.95
CLPS309,877264,41245,46500.0000.004.25
VLY309,321291,94817,37300.0000.0012.98
ADT308,412299,7258,68700.0000.007.24
ISBC307,880285,44522,43500.0000.0014.05
WTRH307,692298,4639,22900.0000.003.19
PRCH307,466305,6551,81100.0000.0016.91
AMX306,471299,5996,87200.0000.0013.13
EQNR305,988284,11221,87600.0000.0020.32
COF305,495286,35019,14500.0000.00127.78
PK305,275282,48222,79300.0000.0021.03
HLX304,975294,88110,09400.0000.005.85
DGRO304,184297,7846,40000.0000.0046.20
PPL301,982287,92814,05400.0000.0028.24
CNX301,859278,89622,96300.0000.0013.94
VLO301,834293,0378,79700.0000.0079.07
NOVN301,770300,5831,18700.0000.001.44
FTCH300,751290,9979,75400.0000.0055.50
QSR300,126291,5908,53600.0000.0062.46
FLDM299,311291,8327,47900.0000.004.11
BHP298,980275,93423,04600.0000.0076.37
XEL298,897295,7963,10100.0000.0061.35
XL298,041287,54010,50100.0000.0011.35
BEN297,997274,10023,89700.0000.0026.47
TECL297,535283,35014,18500.0000.0038.15
WPM296,485270,58225,90300.0000.0036.21
IPG296,274274,99021,28400.0000.0027.89
FSLY295,721288,2107,51100.0000.0064.90
NAK294,820273,39121,42900.0000.000.66
HUN293,527283,5589,96900.0000.0027.35
VXUS293,207276,73916,46800.0000.0062.16
UNH293,026287,4475,57900.0000.00346.78
TAN291,623277,47914,14400.0000.0087.25
FANG291,586287,5254,06100.0000.0085.54
EWW291,323286,7184,60500.0000.0041.57
ACWX291,299263,57627,72300.0000.0054.78
FE290,757279,20111,55600.0000.0033.20
CGEN289,833280,3599,47400.0000.008.29
NRG289,580279,00510,57500.0000.0039.86
AKBA289,255266,30322,95200.0000.003.41
WDAY288,720283,7924,92800.0000.00237.50
BAM287,569256,38231,18700.0000.0041.62
UA287,275272,42714,84800.0000.0018.74
DOG285,972276,2729,70000.0000.0037.75
GLW285,964255,57430,39000.0000.0037.45
IGT285,857269,17016,68700.0000.0016.79
CRK284,687275,7658,92200.0000.005.94
AVTR283,839267,01316,82600.0000.0027.31
VG282,561243,61538,94600.0000.0012.48
EMR282,450279,1273,32300.0000.0090.99
AXTA281,796220,55261,24400.0000.0028.86
GRWG281,548274,2107,33800.0000.0040.50
BNS281,479256,97724,50200.0000.0061.23
SPWR281,222277,9893,23300.0000.0030.67
MTCH281,155272,2908,86500.0000.00145.87
EXPE279,187273,9635,22400.0000.00166.49
DUST278,760270,2808,48000.0000.0023.73
NAVI278,133244,08134,05200.0000.0012.86
QLD277,972233,34044,63200.0000.00110.14
AVGO277,919272,5065,41300.0000.00450.14
ABUS277,777275,3102,46700.0000.003.29
NVAX277,697272,5945,10300.0000.00174.69
UNM277,583235,80341,78000.0000.0028.78
OVV277,133263,39013,74300.0000.0027.87
IPVF=276,796221,09655,70000.0000.0010.01
NEPT276,469270,9605,50900.0000.001.40
CNP276,277266,16810,10900.0000.0020.67
PXJ275,953263,06212,89100.0000.003.98
FLCO275,725130,085145,64000.0000.0025.64
ZS275,645272,4063,23900.0000.00175.48
GLOG275,025140,446134,57900.0000.005.83
BLDR273,464270,6332,83100.0000.0043.54
EXPR272,919258,40914,51000.0000.002.46
HBI272,587256,08616,50100.0000.0019.20
MDY272,463270,5211,94200.0000.00458.33
GOOS272,431270,2692,16200.0000.0045.13
PS270,965269,0801,88500.0000.0020.60
JMIA270,462259,16311,29900.0000.0037.58
XRT270,152255,37114,78100.0000.0081.70
ENBL269,876266,4023,47400.0000.006.92
VTR269,785264,9654,82000.0000.0055.12
RY269,754245,58324,17100.0000.0088.90
SBSW268,110261,1466,96400.0000.0019.51
TRVG267,273246,47220,80100.0000.003.79
CHWY267,247263,4743,77300.0000.0082.86
LSPD267,203266,89830500.0000.0058.49
MOMO266,590263,2703,32000.0000.0016.54
LBTYK266,585261,8684,71700.0000.0023.65
OCX266,357253,72612,63100.0000.003.73
EARS265,769257,2218,54800.0000.002.86
GOVT265,383260,0605,32300.0000.0026.34
EXTR265,379248,85216,52700.0000.008.16
FULT265,354239,48525,86900.0000.0017.00
DOW265,007256,5998,40800.0000.0062.91
INPX264,948258,5336,41500.0000.001.09
LEN264,837258,6806,15700.0000.0085.71
DVAX264,441244,38820,05300.0000.008.22
ENPH264,430258,9265,50400.0000.00143.55
EDIT264,179259,7344,44500.0000.0041.79
ASXC263,892227,37436,51800.0000.003.78
CRSP263,252258,0185,23400.0000.00114.84
CHX263,182262,42775500.0000.0023.37
AMJ263,055258,6264,42900.0000.0017.14
PEAK262,713226,53036,18300.0000.0029.81
KTOS262,322257,9994,32300.0000.0024.50
PSLV262,315215,46146,85400.0000.009.04
EC260,681227,88632,79500.0000.0013.33
VET260,609223,91036,69900.0000.007.45
BYND259,973248,36811,60500.0000.00137.61
SKLZ259,112254,2004,91200.0000.0027.60
MAT258,828229,53929,28900.0000.0020.75
IXUS258,325243,56714,75800.0000.0069.53
AIKI258,281247,20811,07300.0000.001.08
OVID257,784247,73610,04800.0000.003.97
AIG257,725244,55613,16900.0000.0046.97
STNE257,431254,4532,97800.0000.0076.63
CLSN257,334255,8461,48800.0000.001.71
CAT257,237249,9157,32200.0000.00220.50
ATUS257,028245,50911,51900.0000.0033.09
LB256,743255,3041,43900.0000.0055.63
NXE256,549249,8866,66300.0000.003.41
JWN255,475251,1424,33300.0000.0035.09
GS255,384248,4446,94000.0000.00327.21
GOL254,174241,01313,16100.0000.007.23
SO252,036246,1795,85700.0000.0058.68
UL251,926243,7278,19900.0000.0054.00
BLU250,975250,51246300.0000.003.84
PTE250,920248,0752,84500.0000.001.34
DRH250,822221,74229,08000.0000.009.98
WU249,329216,47132,85800.0000.0024.09
WATT249,236226,50622,73000.0000.003.72
WYNN248,703246,7831,92000.0000.00133.32
MBIO248,508234,47614,03200.0000.003.17
DOYU247,022245,4031,61900.0000.0014.67
IPOF246,824223,94822,87600.0000.0012.05
PRTS246,327240,2996,02800.0000.0016.18
XSPA246,026241,3084,71800.0000.001.60
GOOGL244,570240,4294,14100.0000.002,097.62
VSTM244,494243,3871,10700.0000.002.21
DXC244,474236,3368,13800.0000.0027.31
VIAV244,019210,20433,81500.0000.0015.53
REAL243,771240,5273,24400.0000.0022.00
WISH243,316238,4474,86900.0000.0017.73
QFIN243,244241,0722,17200.0000.0022.16
FTOC242,915237,1175,79800.0000.0010.82
TER241,459234,1837,27600.0000.00113.00
CIDM241,442237,1754,26700.0000.001.10
CZR241,143236,1714,97200.0000.0093.28
NSPR240,876230,56310,31300.0000.000.75
GEN240,799218,82821,97100.0000.000.49
DFEN240,544235,7094,83500.0000.0017.90
AEP240,152232,0848,06800.0000.0078.80
IJH240,033238,3951,63800.0000.00250.80
FIS239,935233,4146,52100.0000.00141.04
INSG239,795226,75513,04000.0000.009.38
AVGR239,644230,2669,37800.0000.001.47
AM239,131238,41571600.0000.009.46
SPLK238,828235,1333,69500.0000.00136.77
AMRC238,300232,9065,39400.0000.0043.01
GLDM238,143135,259102,88400.0000.0016.90
AFL237,947215,97921,96800.0000.0049.94
DHT237,572226,61710,95500.0000.005.70
EBON237,191224,25112,94000.0000.006.16
ANGL236,230220,24015,99000.0000.0031.91
CYH236,106226,5949,51200.0000.008.91
K235,779225,22810,55100.0000.0059.23
PXD235,754232,1093,64500.0000.00163.60
LOW235,445229,5075,93800.0000.00158.48
ONEM234,944233,3531,59100.0000.0041.15
DLTR234,864230,2634,60100.0000.00104.08
SAVE234,174222,36811,80600.0000.0034.41
RCM233,925232,94997600.0000.0025.21
DD233,923230,7693,15400.0000.0074.00
LMND233,647224,1379,51000.0000.0092.97
HIMX233,645219,98613,65900.0000.0011.43
ACTC233,596229,0574,53900.0000.0016.61
ABT232,786226,3486,43800.0000.00117.25
ACGL231,461218,92012,54100.0000.0036.36
AEZS231,112215,62615,48600.0000.000.92
TWST230,646228,5722,07400.0000.00117.55
BBBY230,105215,94314,16200.0000.0028.10
UAVS230,049210,49919,55000.0000.006.02
FEYE229,986181,85648,13000.0000.0018.97
AGI229,875211,66318,21200.0000.007.67
FLR229,643227,8791,76400.0000.0018.52
ARCC228,829215,26413,56500.0000.0018.74
FI228,453221,5716,88200.0000.004.77
AMGN228,333223,3065,02700.0000.00227.62
MCD228,330221,1807,15000.0000.00207.37
HUYA228,273222,4725,80100.0000.0026.01
ERF228,270213,89714,37300.0000.005.36
AFRM227,727222,8824,84500.0000.0081.59
CTSH227,358222,8464,51200.0000.0073.69
VLDR227,177220,5366,64100.0000.0013.35
ADXS227,025220,0237,00200.0000.000.68
BWA226,776216,73710,03900.0000.0048.84
SFIX226,135223,3502,78500.0000.0073.01
TWLO225,968221,2624,70600.0000.00336.44
CLR225,358222,5962,76200.0000.0031.65
BGCP225,334216,0209,31400.0000.004.34
TS225,111204,93420,17700.0000.0023.60
CSX224,462216,0068,45600.0000.0091.64
POAI223,465217,5875,87800.0000.001.24
CDNA223,207221,2062,00100.0000.0064.49
YSG223,087218,9604,12700.0000.0017.80
STT222,746220,0362,71000.0000.0079.40
ERJ222,603205,48317,12000.0000.009.09
UWMC222,351210,68511,66600.0000.008.69
MWA222,307210,35411,95300.0000.0013.25
MTG222,287203,95218,33500.0000.0012.38
ZSAN222,203221,40979400.0000.001.07
DQ222,058219,6522,40600.0000.0079.76
UEC221,550200,56920,98100.0000.002.03
NUAN221,506214,3197,18700.0000.0042.55
MA221,434214,5136,92100.0000.00360.51
ACRX220,874191,54829,32600.0000.001.72
DPW220,503212,7157,78800.0000.003.10
SHOP220,153212,2027,95100.0000.001,135.50
TSN219,818214,8524,96600.0000.0072.71
BLMN218,961203,51215,44900.0000.0027.01
BND217,925209,9547,97100.0000.0085.07
PSEC216,643203,35713,28600.0000.007.16
CNC216,488213,2033,28500.0000.0060.45
RPAI216,397205,74810,64900.0000.0011.34
NG216,249211,1415,10800.0000.008.26
OGEN216,092203,21512,87700.0000.000.82
MUX215,455187,82227,63300.0000.001.07
SCHE215,135213,2351,90000.0000.0032.12
QD215,128208,6096,51900.0000.002.15
WSC214,884208,0446,84000.0000.0026.07
RIO214,850208,6466,20400.0000.0083.66
GSV214,763164,78049,98300.0000.000.57
INFN214,611193,60421,00700.0000.008.40
IZEA214,568205,4209,14800.0000.003.53
EGOV214,330213,62970100.0000.0034.19
FNB214,046199,75614,29000.0000.0012.61
NYCB213,232204,5428,69000.0000.0012.24
HYLN213,125198,57714,54800.0000.0012.73
EA212,692209,6883,00400.0000.00132.59
KDMN211,920208,8393,08100.0000.004.61
TTI211,883197,18814,69500.0000.002.63
CIIC210,005207,9252,08000.0000.0018.59
GOEV208,767198,06210,70500.0000.0011.24
ED208,473203,6284,84500.0000.0068.34
NWG208,124195,47912,64500.0000.005.27
AGEN208,021163,89344,12800.0000.003.21
OPTT207,993198,1279,86600.0000.002.62
SBRA207,681201,4876,19400.0000.0018.11
HES207,656199,1348,52200.0000.0075.03
XRAY207,363203,6973,66600.0000.0059.97
WW207,236197,7879,44900.0000.0035.01
ORI207,226186,59020,63600.0000.0020.66
ENLC207,105204,9222,18300.0000.004.99
NTLA206,721201,7264,99500.0000.0051.82
ORC206,347185,50520,84200.0000.005.53
ELAN206,132195,03511,09700.0000.0031.11
MUFG205,861196,4819,38000.0000.005.33
SM205,355191,86913,48600.0000.0017.90
TMDI205,065200,7674,29800.0000.001.72
FINV204,406169,91334,49300.0000.004.97
VFC204,317192,04712,27000.0000.0078.81
CHPT204,313186,29318,02000.0000.0026.71
XP204,293199,4764,81700.0000.0040.83
BCE204,157187,42116,73600.0000.0044.99
FRSGU204,045203,44560000.0000.0010.02
IRWD203,760187,48316,27700.0000.0010.12
HBM203,397196,2537,14400.0000.007.19
FIZZ203,281201,3161,96500.0000.0054.60
NMTR203,083198,3664,71700.0000.001.38
SLQT202,913202,09481900.0000.0026.48
DM202,773198,1214,65200.0000.0015.82
KNDI202,525193,4389,08700.0000.006.09
KODK202,443194,1988,24500.0000.007.59
ANH202,366195,9006,46600.0000.002.88
NI202,246191,76910,47700.0000.0021.86
VCSH202,072165,47236,60000.0000.0082.48
DBC201,982197,0824,90000.0000.0017.36
LTHM201,296197,4483,84800.0000.0016.72
TAP200,768196,1584,61000.0000.0046.20
ICE200,764197,9062,85800.0000.00115.03
KL200,060196,8093,25100.0000.0034.22
CME199,764196,2343,53000.0000.00214.08
W198,968195,7493,21900.0000.00295.09
HON198,462194,3094,15300.0000.00206.49
URBN198,025193,1544,87100.0000.0037.52
FPE197,961190,1467,81500.0000.0020.11
AMCR197,898196,8421,05600.0000.0011.61
EQX197,326193,4173,90900.0000.008.09
STLA196,829189,2917,53800.0000.0016.74
BJ196,460193,5472,91300.0000.0039.14
NIU196,367190,9295,43800.0000.0033.53
IWO196,163192,7993,36400.0000.00297.06
SWKS196,058192,0663,99200.0000.00173.34
MTDR195,844172,28823,55600.0000.0026.69
CDXC195,702183,73111,97100.0000.0010.72
AMKR195,147187,1767,97100.0000.0021.38
AI195,052184,71110,34100.0000.0094.01
CPE195,017192,8162,20100.0000.0038.23
RDN194,881184,29610,58500.0000.0021.36
MCHP194,842191,5003,34200.0000.00145.19
MPLN194,784193,89489000.0000.006.90
NOW194,174193,31486000.0000.00488.00
EMLC193,978184,0759,90300.0000.0031.12
EQH193,883189,8044,07900.0000.0030.68
IMGN193,845167,51926,32600.0000.008.96
SPG193,667189,5684,09900.0000.00111.06
PRSP193,604191,7741,83000.0000.0028.85
ACCD193,233192,59463900.0000.0039.92
PRNT192,705192,51119400.0000.0035.90
APPH192,673188,2644,40900.0000.0016.65
PAYX192,385188,8433,54200.0000.0092.08
OSCR191,998179,63812,36000.0000.0031.00
BBVA191,809191,60820100.0000.005.72
MJ191,615184,2227,39300.0000.0021.23
OEG191,604182,8518,75300.0000.005.32
SWCH191,415165,96725,44800.0000.0014.14
VUG191,206188,8622,34400.0000.00248.37
ALLY191,141174,52216,61900.0000.0044.01
SUNW190,431188,9321,49900.0000.0010.60
SFM189,704184,6205,08400.0000.0023.60
STKL189,566182,0157,55100.0000.0014.08
ALTO189,513166,39523,11800.0000.006.32
HSBC189,393172,48316,91000.0000.0030.64
SBS189,024186,9822,04200.0000.006.63
SCZ189,004177,49311,51100.0000.0070.33
AACQ188,133185,2852,84800.0000.0010.98
PSNL188,007186,8261,18100.0000.0023.99
WRK187,816180,5307,28600.0000.0053.02
UPST187,809186,3301,47900.0000.0051.21
EXAS186,760181,9694,79100.0000.00120.47
SYRS185,708181,9303,77800.0000.007.91
OPGN185,234161,48323,75100.0000.001.94
ATEC184,732182,0642,66800.0000.0015.25
MAR184,272182,0702,20200.0000.00146.84
SVM184,234183,2331,00100.0000.005.11
ALXN184,179177,6256,55400.0000.00150.06
FVD184,069176,3597,71000.0000.0036.29
ITP184,011170,48213,52900.0000.000.63
ACN183,723181,3352,38800.0000.00249.23
ATNX183,494168,73014,76400.0000.004.36
GUNR183,330183,2824800.0000.0036.89
TMHC183,320181,2752,04500.0000.0027.10
FUV183,023171,36911,65400.0000.0015.04
DAR182,756179,2223,53400.0000.0073.54
ZIOP181,995168,18313,81200.0000.004.29
LNG181,830178,7613,06900.0000.0072.61
PM181,649175,4116,23800.0000.0086.15
UNP181,393179,1102,28300.0000.00209.46
WWR181,393177,9433,45000.0000.004.78
TTWO180,920175,8955,02500.0000.00170.71
INFO180,679176,8993,78000.0000.0090.71
URG180,559163,09017,46900.0000.001.05
SDGR180,100178,4811,61900.0000.0069.70
DUK180,052172,6007,45200.0000.0088.69
ESGE180,043179,07496900.0000.0043.61
MREO179,482178,83265000.0000.003.90
SPGI179,129171,6827,44700.0000.00334.57
SESN178,961173,8925,06900.0000.002.42
UNG178,438171,3977,04100.0000.0010.10
XONE178,350176,7231,62700.0000.0028.47
STLD178,119172,0046,11500.0000.0045.98
CBAT177,287144,62732,66000.0000.004.63
WPG177,283147,41529,86800.0000.002.00
WM177,212173,4433,76900.0000.00118.63
DDM177,106171,8065,30000.0000.0059.95
COMM177,005153,15623,84900.0000.0014.52
FRSX176,822174,8271,99500.0000.006.13
NTAP176,380175,0421,33800.0000.0061.32
XLNX176,250172,9243,32600.0000.00119.94
LKQ176,214169,8766,33800.0000.0041.98
CF176,174174,9971,17700.0000.0047.13
SHV175,724175,724000.0000.00110.50
RBA175,471174,87359800.0000.0054.28
NTR175,275168,4126,86300.0000.0054.60
YNDX175,031170,9224,10900.0000.0063.73
IXC174,977166,7878,19000.0000.0026.12
LLY174,778168,7496,02900.0000.00207.01
EUFN173,652162,30511,34700.0000.0019.24
PEB173,154171,1372,01700.0000.0022.73
LODE172,879169,4863,39300.0000.004.34
MPW172,397156,11316,28400.0000.0021.25
EMAN172,020157,00815,01200.0000.004.21
RDFN171,498168,6712,82700.0000.0061.92
EFAV171,177168,1992,97800.0000.0071.21
BRX171,020152,44718,57300.0000.0020.17
HP170,961165,9445,01700.0000.0032.43
UPWK170,350167,9592,39100.0000.0043.95
RTP170,147163,3926,75500.0000.0010.97
SPDW169,599155,95813,64100.0000.0034.77
IR169,468165,7243,74400.0000.0049.48
PBI169,189121,17548,01400.0000.008.59
FRTA168,848168,70714100.0000.0023.44
KKR168,633158,7139,92000.0000.0046.91
CHS168,606159,1019,50500.0000.002.33
SAVA168,447167,3051,14200.0000.0043.41
HLT168,434163,6724,76200.0000.00122.91
NOBL168,348167,79255600.0000.0082.78
TPIC168,070159,1438,92700.0000.0042.45
FAST167,820162,6935,12700.0000.0045.17
RLGY167,803145,36822,43500.0000.0014.67
KIE167,384167,28410000.0000.0035.97
TGNA167,123159,6787,44500.0000.0018.92
ADPT166,854166,22562900.0000.0050.00
DRIP166,459155,33911,12000.0000.009.93
NLS166,393159,6106,78300.0000.0019.33
NTNX166,186160,5865,60000.0000.0027.27
PEI166,171156,7309,44100.0000.001.63
TRGP166,142158,5177,62500.0000.0034.61
TLGT165,618165,30331500.0000.000.80
NXTD165,480159,9245,55600.0000.001.33
MAG165,436164,80363300.0000.0016.71
PEG165,372159,1886,18400.0000.0056.26
OI165,256162,0913,16500.0000.0012.64
LOTZ165,241157,8317,41000.0000.007.89
TV164,863163,6311,23200.0000.007.44
TIP163,965142,36421,60100.0000.00125.25
CHMA163,780161,7022,07800.0000.003.07
CZZ163,758161,1592,59900.0000.0020.39
TRMB163,588159,5314,05700.0000.0070.67
NOVA163,168161,6621,50600.0000.0036.67
SPIB163,073147,44915,62400.0000.0036.32
AEM162,964161,97299200.0000.0057.17
KT162,522154,4288,09400.0000.0011.63
PHM162,317158,7953,52200.0000.0045.73
SAIL162,269161,78448500.0000.0052.14
ZYNE162,088156,5375,55100.0000.004.14
VNET162,007155,0126,99500.0000.0033.37
SPWH160,906148,90711,99900.0000.0016.98
NAT160,564147,07013,49400.0000.003.22
APLE160,514141,33919,17500.0000.0014.14
CCI160,299155,0385,26100.0000.00150.16
OKE160,010150,6849,32600.0000.0049.60
CUK159,915156,5393,37600.0000.0022.74
CDNS159,816157,8761,94000.0000.00126.69
AMT159,683155,4774,20600.0000.00199.96
ZTO159,664152,1967,46800.0000.0034.95
PGR159,420153,8945,52600.0000.0089.57
ANGI159,225156,3952,83000.0000.0015.59
HEPA158,927158,14977800.0000.001.85
MMM158,922150,4818,44100.0000.00180.86
LULU158,730155,4413,28900.0000.00293.56
ADP158,629156,4942,13500.0000.00178.27
VO158,245157,84540000.0000.00215.32
KAR157,934145,67112,26300.0000.0014.26
SWBI157,518155,4682,05000.0000.0016.07
MP157,515143,20414,31100.0000.0039.42
SPTL157,505127,93629,56900.0000.0039.88
CRNT157,234155,7001,53400.0000.003.75
PRTY157,227116,49540,73200.0000.007.46
SOXX156,980144,86112,11900.0000.00397.33
BLL156,795154,0942,70100.0000.0082.19
HERAU156,642131,64225,00000.0000.0010.05
KMB156,642153,1693,47300.0000.00131.63
MBT156,393153,2933,10000.0000.008.49
NWL156,324150,8875,43700.0000.0024.65
CSIQ156,281152,5493,73200.0000.0040.56
AKAM155,592151,4624,13000.0000.0097.02
ABEO155,460153,4741,98600.0000.002.01
HMHC155,343144,89010,45300.0000.006.20
JPST154,112154,112000.0000.0050.76
VPCBU153,960135,81518,14500.0000.0010.22
TYME153,827150,8592,96800.0000.001.79
TGB153,778149,6034,17500.0000.001.64
CLVT153,676151,4462,23000.0000.0021.29
PAVE153,674153,34932500.0000.0023.44
AXU153,654150,9542,70000.0000.002.45
TPR153,168142,01511,15300.0000.0041.88
ATRS153,029149,4753,55400.0000.004.14
VTGN152,984151,2641,72000.0000.002.12
FATE152,828150,2032,62500.0000.0083.66
CNDT152,503147,8434,66000.0000.006.32
HIG152,402150,2232,17900.0000.0053.59
LCTX152,139150,7911,34800.0000.001.86
BTRS152,118149,5172,60100.0000.0015.04
FLS152,060151,0041,05600.0000.0039.78
PRMW151,662146,8764,78600.0000.0015.26
PCAR151,511146,4885,02300.0000.0094.15
CRSR151,498148,5662,93200.0000.0031.83
CREE151,186149,6281,55800.0000.00106.56
DHR151,118145,8965,22200.0000.00218.31
MTLS150,733149,3121,42100.0000.0033.43
PLD150,486142,0518,43500.0000.0097.38
DELL150,382147,1423,24000.0000.0085.36
ZI150,316149,94137500.0000.0045.93
QQQJ150,262150,00325900.0000.0031.60
FBP150,227122,64927,57800.0000.0011.13
ACIC150,199142,9857,21400.0000.0011.39
SSRM150,152140,8259,32700.0000.0014.77
CIM149,913137,89812,01500.0000.0011.91
AMPE149,732148,1661,56600.0000.001.47
NEX149,536145,3984,13800.0000.005.54
IVE149,453148,2331,22000.0000.00137.40
EXPI149,450146,2383,21200.0000.0044.11
OTIS149,191148,1811,01000.0000.0064.85
MAS149,190147,3931,79700.0000.0054.25
VIR149,031148,30472700.0000.0045.22
COUP148,968145,6383,33000.0000.00285.55
LU148,887147,0471,84000.0000.0015.21
JE148,813137,73311,08000.0000.003.88
REZI148,709147,2261,48300.0000.0029.40
TTMI148,665134,52114,14400.0000.0014.08
KBR148,491147,0511,44000.0000.0030.98
IGOV148,345137,12011,22500.0000.0052.67
TPH147,749137,61910,13000.0000.0019.71
SAND147,739136,42711,31200.0000.006.34
XERS147,637146,1701,46700.0000.004.83
FDX147,120144,1542,96600.0000.00257.29
MOGO146,534143,9822,55200.0000.007.09
ZTS146,468143,4193,04900.0000.00145.62
GLNG146,431133,55812,87300.0000.0010.72
SPPI146,387141,0605,32700.0000.003.29
EWI145,635140,1615,47400.0000.0030.23
AXL145,550125,88019,67000.0000.0010.27
TWNK145,366143,7411,62500.0000.0014.97
ARR145,194117,01028,18400.0000.0011.83
ASMB145,142125,23819,90400.0000.004.48
SGMO144,896135,2899,60700.0000.0011.38
BIOL144,835139,7335,10200.0000.000.76
ADMA144,534136,4438,09100.0000.002.08
TOL144,526138,9825,54400.0000.0053.91
PSX144,370140,6183,75200.0000.0087.43
BSBR144,243142,2282,01500.0000.007.15
PDCE144,007138,6415,36600.0000.0038.61
JKS143,855141,2962,55900.0000.0042.30
KALA143,761141,9691,79200.0000.007.12
GWPH143,222141,0842,13800.0000.00214.22
PERI143,156141,5961,56000.0000.0019.00
MBB143,096143,096000.0000.00108.99
CHEK142,819141,0191,80000.0000.001.23
IIVI142,709139,4103,29900.0000.0074.60
EGO142,673129,96112,71200.0000.0011.34
BTI142,442126,88115,56100.0000.0036.75
HEC142,395141,69570000.0000.0010.10
SRNGU142,371136,4715,90000.0000.0010.60
SRAC142,133132,7159,41800.0000.0013.77
ISR141,996134,6487,34800.0000.001.02
AMWL141,242138,5732,66900.0000.0021.28
CHGG141,201139,5001,70100.0000.0087.74
IMAX140,992139,8231,16900.0000.0024.57
BEAM140,887139,7121,17500.0000.0072.61
UMPQ140,679122,44118,23800.0000.0018.08
FL140,439137,3323,10700.0000.0052.14
WIFI140,001106,42633,57500.0000.0014.06
GOOG139,541137,3872,15400.0000.002,110.00
SEEL139,502136,9852,51700.0000.002.60
SHY139,184136,7842,40000.0000.0086.26
APH138,765134,4554,31000.0000.0061.57
GOGO138,742128,55310,18900.0000.0011.97
MEIP138,120134,4423,67800.0000.003.65
YEXT138,065137,27279300.0000.0015.22
NRIX138,041135,5882,45300.0000.0036.34
CXW137,950121,68316,26700.0000.007.72
RVLV137,817135,2462,57100.0000.0044.80
AVYA137,603136,79081300.0000.0028.75
VSH137,539134,8572,68200.0000.0023.35
SLCA136,879133,5863,29300.0000.0014.33
JIH136,84674,37462,47200.0000.0012.97
ANF136,774136,25252200.0000.0030.43
FUSE136,759121,46415,29500.0000.0010.35
AZUL136,481136,00847300.0000.0020.16
KSS136,442135,70174100.0000.0055.59
CIEN136,406133,2293,17700.0000.0049.57
TPGY136,208129,5276,68100.0000.0018.00
TROX136,183135,90328000.0000.0018.51
ARCT135,712134,0581,65400.0000.0043.19
DMTK135,622133,8981,72400.0000.0048.81
TTD135,539131,8803,65900.0000.00654.99
MCF135,529126,2069,32300.0000.005.24
ONB135,456132,0853,37100.0000.0019.44
OBSV134,994132,3212,67300.0000.003.22
SJR134,859126,1898,67000.0000.0018.77
LRCX134,705131,9972,70800.0000.00548.07
EPI134,610118,14516,46500.0000.0031.94
PSCE134,467134,11335400.0000.007.14
TEF134,088133,09399500.0000.004.71
BEPC133,989127,9576,03200.0000.0041.40
SNPR133,972125,7428,23000.0000.0011.18
CDXS133,627132,5281,09900.0000.0019.48
ETN133,507130,8902,61700.0000.00137.39
RMNI133,504127,3576,14700.0000.008.15
ACI133,390129,7973,59300.0000.0017.77
RRD133,212117,77615,43600.0000.004.03
KPTI132,978123,8939,08500.0000.0011.64
WPCA=132,829132,829000.0000.0010.32
BNO132,713119,41313,30000.0000.0017.50
CYRN132,665120,63312,03200.0000.000.83
NNOX132,659130,7901,86900.0000.0039.30
PACW132,646130,1542,49200.0000.0038.78
FLGT132,575128,0524,52300.0000.0092.99
ATVCU132,396114,69617,70000.0000.0010.20
GEO132,354123,4678,88700.0000.007.72
AIV132,204131,49670800.0000.004.82
CARG132,125129,7772,34800.0000.0025.37
HIMS131,848131,27157700.0000.0013.33
BOXL131,748129,6852,06300.0000.002.17
HWM131,629114,58117,04800.0000.0030.38
AREC130,450127,3093,14100.0000.003.99
HALO130,399129,2431,15600.0000.0040.89
NBEV130,263127,9832,28000.0000.002.62
EMKR130,222127,2912,93100.0000.006.33
CYTK130,178126,9263,25200.0000.0019.71
USFD130,090127,0063,08400.0000.0038.03
TPX130,088128,9591,12900.0000.0036.13
CRTO130,009129,60840100.0000.0031.77
DMYQ=129,991114,20115,79000.0000.0010.28
RMBS129,943124,8785,06500.0000.0019.62
LSCC129,781126,9302,85100.0000.0041.95
MOON129,693127,8201,87300.0000.0038.02
WCN129,493127,7011,79200.0000.00101.75
LC129,358125,7653,59300.0000.0010.90
GHVI129,306118,90710,39900.0000.0013.86
CLLS129,238127,8701,36800.0000.0018.19
DOC129,214113,36215,85200.0000.0017.21
CPB128,806126,0252,78100.0000.0046.60
RPRX128,750127,4311,31900.0000.0042.52
XNET128,644125,6143,03000.0000.005.85
CTVA127,586123,7083,87800.0000.0044.87
CNI127,504126,2441,26000.0000.00112.40
SILJ127,485115,40512,08000.0000.0014.54
COHU127,483123,1754,30800.0000.0039.98
BLI127,408124,1473,26100.0000.0049.80
A127,268124,0223,24600.0000.00116.09
INFI127,225113,30513,92000.0000.002.68
USWS127,188127,188000.0000.001.41
PSAC127,157123,5953,56200.0000.0011.86
DCP127,028126,57445400.0000.0023.43
ZNTE127,023120,9266,09700.0000.0010.30
LBTYA126,826120,3846,44200.0000.0023.87
ADSK126,820125,6961,12400.0000.00267.13
LEGOU126,558126,21634200.0000.0010.32
PSTI126,386125,45992700.0000.004.99
CNO126,250120,7625,48800.0000.0024.52
LYB126,181122,1074,07400.0000.00107.95
TU126,051120,0126,03900.0000.0020.86
RAD126,025125,65237300.0000.0019.59
BGS125,921122,3023,61900.0000.0030.03
GLYC125,792119,7975,99500.0000.003.08
FMX125,650125,36528500.0000.0073.64
PLAN125,626124,4331,19300.0000.0057.39
SILV125,087121,8133,27400.0000.007.59
RPAY125,070123,3401,73000.0000.0022.93
WES125,018121,3223,69600.0000.0019.97
IRM124,916111,44913,46700.0000.0035.78
ARPO124,52382,53841,98500.0000.001.48
AROC124,506116,2068,30000.0000.0010.70
NUGT124,169122,7711,39800.0000.0052.29
BOTZ123,91498,70725,20700.0000.0032.46
CFFN123,746116,1947,55200.0000.0013.71
MXIM123,350111,53411,81600.0000.0088.48
TNDM123,322121,9051,41700.0000.0086.93
AMTX123,259121,6031,65600.0000.0012.17
EH123,220122,37184900.0000.0034.54
RGLS123,126120,7212,40500.0000.001.30
BTU123,097122,32477300.0000.004.02
GSM122,763112,61810,14500.0000.003.18
DNMR122,593114,2158,37800.0000.0032.71
IJS122,538122,4696900.0000.00100.16
SPOT122,386120,6541,73200.0000.00275.09
RESN122,277119,2922,98500.0000.004.29
QELL122,237121,1271,11000.0000.0010.68
XRX122,183106,01616,16700.0000.0026.08
DHC121,872114,3347,53800.0000.004.79
NVCN121,767111,32910,43800.0000.001.20
TEAM121,706120,2211,48500.0000.00228.21
RWT121,646114,0107,63600.0000.009.77
VRAY121,567119,9301,63700.0000.004.19
EXEL121,344120,2811,06300.0000.0022.33
GSAH121,344105,15316,19100.0000.0011.16
SIX121,187120,55862900.0000.0047.94
CROX121,145120,80633900.0000.0075.31
ZYXI121,025112,4098,61600.0000.0014.78
ARNC120,837119,86597200.0000.0025.27
OMI120,776119,93584100.0000.0032.37
HOG120,613109,87310,74000.0000.0034.97
SNPS120,595117,6632,93200.0000.00227.81
MAXR120,480118,0472,43300.0000.0043.04
EB120,428118,8211,60700.0000.0022.78
DT120,195119,1731,02200.0000.0050.02
BUD120,029117,0872,94200.0000.0060.97
INCY120,020117,1372,88300.0000.0080.34
AMRX119,962112,0587,90400.0000.004.95
TMBR119,804116,5873,21700.0000.001.99
TRUE119,704108,31211,39200.0000.004.94
JAMF119,607119,00760000.0000.0035.02
OTEX119,584118,75882600.0000.0045.32
VIE119,455114,2975,15800.0000.0053.00
AMH119,384107,93411,45000.0000.0029.78
EWL119,280118,1371,14300.0000.0043.33
BTWN119,265114,3494,91600.0000.0012.32
VCLT119,137118,33380400.0000.00100.81
DRRX118,948116,2032,74500.0000.002.04
KLAC118,741116,2052,53600.0000.00295.52
APXT118,594115,0313,56300.0000.0012.12
CG118,582115,1933,38900.0000.0034.57
CMLF118,504114,5453,95900.0000.0016.46
FTV118,475117,1351,34000.0000.0067.16
AQN118,434110,4977,93700.0000.0015.20
CVNA118,406110,9807,42600.0000.00261.40
XPL118,399112,9155,48400.0000.000.89
FRO118,219104,10414,11500.0000.007.07
OMC117,956117,12183500.0000.0074.56
SKYY117,936116,2361,70000.0000.0094.80
SUI117,765114,5943,17100.0000.00143.25
ROST117,633114,0863,54700.0000.00113.07
LX117,395115,8611,53400.0000.0010.51
EVGN117,138107,01210,12600.0000.004.75
HOFV117,079112,0795,00000.0000.002.04
PBA116,57890,62725,95100.0000.0028.60
CC116,510108,6227,88800.0000.0027.41
CALX116,392116,19020200.0000.0038.95
VSTO116,294114,6711,62300.0000.0029.48
LYV116,285114,5671,71800.0000.0089.88
UDOW116,045113,0173,02800.0000.00111.75
EWM115,845115,31952600.0000.0027.49
SCOR115,844113,6802,16400.0000.002.94
DGLY115,772114,3861,38600.0000.001.75
INTU115,719113,6852,03400.0000.00382.20
KBH115,395112,8592,53600.0000.0042.85
O115,299106,4508,84900.0000.0059.97
ZUO115,287112,5642,72300.0000.0013.65
ATHX115,135103,80811,32700.0000.001.86
GRPN115,080114,35472600.0000.0062.80
LPX115,025113,9771,04800.0000.0048.45
EVRI114,979109,1685,81100.0000.0014.43
AHCO114,916112,7952,12100.0000.0031.13
APTO114,519111,3393,18000.0000.003.76
TRIL114,456112,7581,69800.0000.0010.03
SVAC114,174111,8232,35100.0000.0010.20
CFAC114,055104,3039,75200.0000.0010.21
RXT114,000101,52412,47600.0000.0020.02
APTV113,895111,9531,94200.0000.00146.08
FNV113,794113,03675800.0000.00109.47
DG113,551111,0662,48500.0000.00178.73
BOX113,446101,64211,80400.0000.0018.56
CB113,338110,8892,44900.0000.00171.67
FRX113,30991,78321,52600.0000.0011.95
BMBL113,227110,0693,15800.0000.0061.89
FAZ113,226113,12610000.0000.0037.06
VYNE113,193110,3622,83100.0000.006.67
MILE113,048110,3622,68600.0000.0010.54
NRGD113,04691,25221,79400.0000.001.65
AYX113,019104,8598,16000.0000.0083.24
USAS112,804112,07473000.0000.002.37
OSTK112,642111,0421,60000.0000.0062.44
NVIV112,632106,7105,92200.0000.001.14
AGTC112,458107,3445,11400.0000.004.91
GDS112,351108,8793,47200.0000.0090.15
SPEM112,133100,83211,30100.0000.0044.28
NSTG111,555110,3741,18100.0000.0063.38
TENB111,428110,66376500.0000.0039.05
VRSK111,333109,5881,74500.0000.00168.14
LPRO111,208110,1981,01000.0000.0036.44
OSUR110,948104,9396,00900.0000.0010.26
NTES110,905108,5852,32000.0000.00108.27
CMC110,670110,34332700.0000.0028.75
IPOD110,47097,46113,00900.0000.0012.39
FAS110,135108,1981,93700.0000.0086.96
CHRS110,128102,5787,55000.0000.0015.82
CCO109,932108,2871,64500.0000.001.88
DUG109,693100,9938,70000.0000.0013.87
PNM109,64298,05511,58700.0000.0047.46
FNF109,590107,8671,72300.0000.0037.45
CLBS109,461105,3084,15300.0000.001.75
TGI109,422108,84857400.0000.0017.69
IMMR109,405105,9403,46500.0000.009.74
GTHX109,396109,3286800.0000.0020.43
CLX109,344107,5251,81900.0000.00184.41
SNGX109,110107,1281,98200.0000.001.52
PRLB109,095106,7722,32300.0000.00131.51
CRHC109,05990,68118,37800.0000.0010.15
FNDE108,973108,74223100.0000.0030.46
VEON108,937108,937000.0000.001.75
ARWR108,889108,10078900.0000.0068.99
ASAN108,796108,38441200.0000.0030.71
FDN108,697108,36733000.0000.00213.21
BIV108,692105,5673,12500.0000.0089.39
IPV108,662106,7041,95800.0000.0012.40
SFTW108,33376,11432,21900.0000.0011.48
RBBN108,331103,8864,44500.0000.008.01
PICK108,212107,89531700.0000.0042.58
CWB107,969106,1181,85100.0000.0083.36
DEI107,876104,2993,57700.0000.0033.02
GBT107,389107,22816100.0000.0040.91
PAGS107,385105,8481,53700.0000.0053.06
CAH107,35498,5668,78800.0000.0053.49
HSTO107,292105,7601,53200.0000.001.10
IMVT107,152106,87827400.0000.0013.57
ALRN107,137105,5791,55800.0000.001.35
BILL106,941105,9081,03300.0000.00149.05
EURN106,92996,91310,01600.0000.008.95
ADV106,818106,48133700.0000.009.18
PNC106,806105,3791,42700.0000.00176.47
QRVO106,806103,7463,06000.0000.00171.50
BCTXW106,800106,800000.0000.000.90
IZRL106,79098,2738,51700.0000.0030.87
CHTR106,701105,2171,48400.0000.00624.40
DE106,587102,7783,80900.0000.00350.00
ALL106,512100,8555,65700.0000.00111.78
HRB106,45885,66020,79800.0000.0019.91
FXN106,43258,51547,91700.0000.0010.80
BIGC106,389103,6112,77800.0000.0059.02
TRQ106,367101,0525,31500.0000.0014.23
DSS106,321103,3103,01100.0000.003.33
GPK106,209102,2393,97000.0000.0016.70
EIX106,157105,1031,05400.0000.0057.66
ARI106,08692,52313,56300.0000.0013.76
NUE105,978104,1021,87600.0000.0062.92
SI105,95299,9695,98300.0000.00106.64
BYD105,897104,7931,10400.0000.0060.45
LXP105,89298,2777,61500.0000.0010.83
IYF105,817105,69412300.0000.0073.39
ZBH105,755105,17158400.0000.00158.44
SLRX105,66597,6438,02200.0000.001.34
PLAY105,530104,4801,05000.0000.0042.40
ARRY105,353103,5381,81500.0000.0034.21
ESRT105,27796,5228,75500.0000.0011.49
FBIO105,18472,63432,55000.0000.004.11
PAYA105,094102,9412,15300.0000.0011.80
CWEN105,03099,7935,23700.0000.0027.13
BFLY104,81196,1288,68300.0000.0016.08
MKD104,71188,96815,74300.0000.001.30
VACQ104,636100,3554,28100.0000.0012.60
CRHM104,586101,7512,83500.0000.003.85
SVMK104,265102,4711,79400.0000.0017.66
TMO104,258102,1382,12000.0000.00443.61
HASI104,123102,3611,76200.0000.0053.10
LOGI103,79299,9973,79500.0000.0095.19
CAR103,770102,5061,26400.0000.0062.39
MWK103,709102,4091,30000.0000.0034.74
AQUA103,592102,3741,21800.0000.0024.18
HOLX103,579102,86871100.0000.0072.32
WTER103,410102,56984100.0000.001.09
BRQS103,093100,4202,67300.0000.001.33
GSG103,08293,6779,40500.0000.0014.75
ABR103,059101,6391,42000.0000.0015.68
LTRPA102,88584,93617,94900.0000.005.54
GWRE102,783101,5351,24800.0000.00101.83
NCNO102,696101,5091,18700.0000.0061.63
ADMP102,43293,3719,06100.0000.000.89
PHUN102,30992,30410,00500.0000.001.33
INN102,10791,81010,29700.0000.0010.20
OZON102,059100,8791,18000.0000.0054.75
PRU102,030100,6461,38400.0000.0090.66
IQLT101,67799,6772,00000.0000.0035.40
TOT101,48297,1854,29700.0000.0049.20
ANTM101,29598,0313,26400.0000.00333.34
CBAY101,10098,7722,32800.0000.004.58
OUT101,09398,3562,73700.0000.0021.96
ESNT101,020101,018200.0000.0042.28
STAF100,85689,20611,65000.0000.000.77
RMTI100,82997,0703,75900.0000.001.23
WB100,63096,1924,43800.0000.0053.96
MPLX100,25791,6568,60100.0000.0025.81
EVRG100,15597,0243,13100.0000.0055.33
SEDG100,06699,26480200.0000.00249.32
GDRX100,00699,68731900.0000.0041.32
AY99,97396,6353,33800.0000.0035.24
OII99,76796,2223,54500.0000.0014.15
TXG99,51098,71579500.0000.00155.94
ORBC99,35289,28810,06400.0000.006.87
PDCO99,30598,83147400.0000.0030.70
IEI99,13486,63412,50000.0000.00130.50
VHC99,12898,26786100.0000.006.01
YY98,82898,18164700.0000.00116.78
COCP98,75798,25750000.0000.001.41
LXRX98,68889,4709,21800.0000.006.79
WIMI98,64796,7321,91500.0000.007.47
ADVM98,62495,5333,09100.0000.0011.17
POSH98,57796,7281,84900.0000.0049.95
RES98,52786,41212,11500.0000.007.18
MNST98,31094,3283,98200.0000.0086.37
KBWB98,15196,9011,25000.0000.0061.03
BMRN98,15096,3311,81900.0000.0077.70
EW98,14796,2901,85700.0000.0081.70
HUM98,04197,32671500.0000.00399.39
FMBI97,96293,9973,96500.0000.0021.50
IYW97,74995,3252,42400.0000.0085.26
VRTX97,62896,2531,37500.0000.00211.76
ICPT97,48496,51696800.0000.0020.65
KC97,35693,2854,07100.0000.0052.34
HOPE97,18987,2869,90300.0000.0014.73
TRX97,08988,8308,25900.0000.000.63
WIT97,07593,5083,56700.0000.006.38
DGII97,02096,12389700.0000.0017.69
SYY96,75189,5587,19300.0000.0081.79
IJK96,75096,56118900.0000.0075.02
TFLO96,59996,599000.0000.0050.29
RETO96,48989,1597,33000.0000.001.71
APPN96,26895,0931,17500.0000.00144.94
GCI96,13680,12616,01000.0000.005.35
DFS96,10291,3024,80000.0000.0098.03
MGNX95,98095,24473600.0000.0026.03
CHD95,97293,9781,99400.0000.0079.91
LIVX95,93195,60532600.0000.003.71
CI95,88393,4052,47800.0000.00230.43
AYRO95,82191,2804,54100.0000.005.41
SURF95,73495,12760700.0000.007.53
VPL95,73386,8348,89900.0000.0081.37
CBD95,59288,2097,38300.0000.0017.00
ASB95,57468,77626,79800.0000.0021.48
CELH95,56295,5273500.0000.0051.79
DLR95,51791,8483,66900.0000.00132.00
DWFI95,38284,28211,10000.0000.0025.46
OIS95,36388,6686,69500.0000.008.97
TTCF95,27093,3821,88800.0000.0019.12
THCB95,22791,7633,46400.0000.0013.66
ALSN95,20392,5192,68400.0000.0040.66
PXLW95,16876,89018,27800.0000.003.36
HOL95,14382,32312,82000.0000.0013.08
MFGP95,08590,0974,98800.0000.006.97
FLOT95,02490,8844,14000.0000.0050.80
UUP95,00592,1702,83500.0000.0024.78
SPIP94,96692,4662,50000.0000.0030.45
DFFN94,73290,2264,50600.0000.000.93
EBC94,59393,5261,06700.0000.0017.90
WETF94,54589,6384,90700.0000.005.99
CFX94,48593,81866700.0000.0049.70
UXIN94,43288,5245,90800.0000.001.08
YUMC94,39293,1331,25900.0000.0060.43
LNC94,30292,8021,50000.0000.0058.59
SOL94,29382,44411,84900.0000.0010.85
BEP94,08292,6161,46600.0000.0038.80
SELB93,93688,9624,97400.0000.003.78
BSV93,70693,53716900.0000.0082.25
MGI93,68590,1673,51800.0000.006.17
CNNE93,68193,47420700.0000.0038.21
HUGE93,64791,7521,89500.0000.001.74
GILT93,16287,2055,95700.0000.0011.84
GPRE92,98191,3931,58800.0000.0024.79
API92,72390,8741,84900.0000.0057.52
TMF92,59881,88210,71600.0000.0023.48
GFL92,57492,07250200.0000.0031.57
VLRS92,44591,88156400.0000.0015.20
GDDY92,30591,57573000.0000.0075.73
TROW92,21790,7081,50900.0000.00172.70
GLPI92,00990,9321,07700.0000.0043.14
CLA91,82184,7387,08300.0000.0012.01
EXPC91,49383,7627,73100.0000.0012.60
STAY91,47587,6153,86000.0000.0016.66
ETR91,34590,71563000.0000.0089.07
WBT91,20890,0571,15100.0000.0015.83
CKPT91,15888,5552,60300.0000.003.31
LILAK91,00183,9437,05800.0000.0012.99
STIC90,83883,8476,99100.0000.0010.72
AGRX90,70688,5632,14300.0000.002.23
KMPH90,69685,0425,65400.0000.0010.02
VGAC90,69387,2953,39800.0000.0010.64
YANG90,65254,78935,86300.0000.0012.57
EWS90,43479,87610,55800.0000.0022.84
RELX90,35289,2271,12500.0000.0023.83
TGTX90,21289,1781,03400.0000.0043.25
GOCO90,11384,8265,28700.0000.0012.28
LGF.B89,95979,42310,53600.0000.0014.93
GUSH89,91987,3302,58900.0000.0087.05
SRGA89,86486,8762,98800.0000.002.27
ABCL89,77187,6562,11500.0000.0028.63
CEI89,74787,5422,20500.0000.001.18
NVO89,72188,5631,15800.0000.0069.67
IEO89,58089,46012000.0000.0052.84
NGA89,54982,6786,87100.0000.0016.28
VEEV89,51487,9351,57900.0000.00254.75
TBLT89,44083,1236,31700.0000.001.00
PHYS89,37687,5761,80000.0000.0013.50
UNVR89,32985,9593,37000.0000.0020.55
RLAY89,26388,2041,05900.0000.0037.56
IDV89,22587,2291,99600.0000.0031.55
ASTC89,10486,9942,11000.0000.001.74
WDR89,08265,02724,05500.0000.0025.19
REKR88,93088,32360700.0000.0013.25
CMS88,81687,86794900.0000.0055.34
NKTR88,76086,7711,98900.0000.0022.32
BAX88,48587,0941,39100.0000.0078.06
FIVN88,22186,8531,36800.0000.00161.04
ROOT88,14187,1171,02400.0000.0012.95
ESTC87,91486,2131,70100.0000.00123.46
TTM87,81382,1935,62000.0000.0022.33
INUV87,78786,4031,38400.0000.001.11
AEI87,58977,8089,78100.0000.0010.24
CSLT87,38581,0506,33500.0000.001.81
HZNP87,38185,1222,25900.0000.0088.65
VER87,29975,14112,15800.0000.0037.81
VERU87,23087,08514500.0000.0012.36
PULM87,06584,5762,48900.0000.001.26
OLLI87,00986,52948000.0000.0084.71
SRLN86,98275,54111,44100.0000.0045.84
HFC86,97686,09987700.0000.0039.97
DS86,80980,6686,14100.0000.002.35
OSH86,73385,1701,56300.0000.0052.57
AVNT86,50486,17832600.0000.0046.98
MITT86,50470,74815,75600.0000.004.15
CVET86,43885,58785100.0000.0031.19
VERI86,43785,68575200.0000.0034.28
PLYA86,22979,8626,36700.0000.006.84
GIK86,22377,2308,99300.0000.0011.10
SMAR86,03283,6232,40900.0000.0062.93
SHLS86,01482,1363,87800.0000.0032.14
ARDX85,96985,42754200.0000.006.67
EGHT85,94184,6531,28800.0000.0032.96
FIII85,92967,86818,06100.0000.0010.28
WMG85,91585,06185400.0000.0035.83
ARCO85,86184,4431,41800.0000.005.11
WELL85,76280,0215,74100.0000.0070.22
PRVB85,66785,5689900.0000.0011.34
BQ85,64582,7872,85800.0000.005.49
VDE85,56878,7746,79400.0000.0073.48
LIN85,41782,4662,95100.0000.00247.49
SVC85,30582,8262,47900.0000.0012.25
SXC85,20274,57310,62900.0000.006.58
LBRT85,14074,47710,66300.0000.0013.63
MESA84,89583,2711,62400.0000.0012.58
CRIS84,81583,0601,75500.0000.009.47
TREX84,72481,5903,13400.0000.0088.25
NTRA84,51284,03847400.0000.00102.50
ZION84,21683,25995700.0000.0055.76
GRFS84,17584,06511000.0000.0015.97
FRX=84,03084,030000.0000.0012.24
DRNA83,99080,5853,40500.0000.0027.40
RUBY83,82180,5133,30800.0000.0012.53
QTNT83,81181,5432,26800.0000.003.79
HEFA83,67282,92974300.0000.0032.00
WMC83,64883,42622200.0000.003.27
HIW83,56782,3581,20900.0000.0042.38
KURA83,39782,1831,21400.0000.0029.70
SUM83,37181,8011,57000.0000.0029.20
CAPA83,32177,7725,54900.0000.0013.17
KNX83,28982,30798200.0000.0045.30
SJI83,05182,29076100.0000.0026.68
BEST82,97580,2592,71600.0000.002.20
SJM82,97176,5706,40100.0000.00118.39
DHY82,88281,2991,58300.0000.002.41
NMIH82,65982,30135800.0000.0023.05
GH82,62481,84977500.0000.00135.04
CLGX82,58275,5197,06300.0000.0079.12
BPFH82,49774,7217,77600.0000.0013.84
GTT82,41976,4415,97800.0000.001.78
FVRR82,37479,9872,38700.0000.00219.86
SYK82,25580,9001,35500.0000.00239.86
REGN82,21180,0612,15000.0000.00462.89
CHKP82,13680,9561,18000.0000.00114.31
DBEF82,04580,2541,79100.0000.0035.24
KMX82,04080,8441,19600.0000.00123.07
TAC82,02380,0871,93600.0000.008.14
UFS82,00581,65235300.0000.0037.35
SHC81,96176,0245,93700.0000.0025.76
CFMS81,80774,6437,16400.0000.000.91
EYE81,77780,2441,53300.0000.0045.65
CRMD81,75873,5418,21700.0000.007.34
ELY81,75579,5292,22600.0000.0028.56
BXRX81,75377,0374,71600.0000.001.21
ESI81,62362,06019,56300.0000.0018.49
SBLK81,59877,7403,85800.0000.0013.61
WAFD81,56380,89067300.0000.0031.20
NDACU81,52080,5201,00000.0000.0010.28
RAMP81,45180,51793400.0000.0052.57
AVXL81,42880,2141,21400.0000.0011.84
HQY81,36380,69067300.0000.0079.38
GSKY81,23381,06117200.0000.006.07
VKTX81,19280,1231,06900.0000.006.85
TXRH81,08879,4701,61800.0000.0093.43
RC81,06068,48512,57500.0000.0013.69
KXIN81,03077,6283,40200.0000.002.87
REGI80,95579,4191,53600.0000.0076.05
SRPT80,95477,4783,47600.0000.0084.87
ACTG80,95379,7291,22400.0000.006.54
CDAY80,94180,48945200.0000.0084.32
SFT80,79078,4612,32900.0000.008.39
TAL80,71479,1851,52900.0000.0076.06
HMSY80,43860,55819,88000.0000.0036.76
ULTA80,30178,4801,82100.0000.00333.20
DNOW80,21676,4833,73300.0000.0011.32
FTNT80,20377,1503,05300.0000.00167.41
CNR80,15076,8773,27300.0000.0012.82
SFL80,12964,54915,58000.0000.007.85
PBW80,05578,4371,61800.0000.0093.85
SMFG80,03877,3872,65100.0000.007.16
CHK80,03579,24479100.0000.0045.00
CPRX79,95575,1764,77900.0000.003.53
SBH79,94576,7153,23000.0000.0018.26
CUTR79,80572,5207,28500.0000.0028.30
HOME79,71277,9301,78200.0000.0024.50
PFG79,68777,9311,75600.0000.0058.68
NGL79,68077,6881,99200.0000.002.65
LSXMK79,60778,91669100.0000.0043.71
BXMT79,59077,8631,72700.0000.0030.75
RWLK79,53077,0402,49000.0000.002.71
SIEN79,48673,1056,38100.0000.007.10
EQR79,46878,60386500.0000.0068.87
ZEN79,38578,1351,25000.0000.00133.13
BBIO79,35778,41794000.0000.0062.24
MRSN79,32977,3411,98800.0000.0018.36
LNT79,31367,22812,08500.0000.0048.40
IPO79,19979,04315600.0000.0061.92
PFSI79,18078,48869200.0000.0061.71
NPA79,10777,4751,63200.0000.0012.86
FORM79,09879,0465200.0000.0042.99
HTA78,96965,10913,86000.0000.0026.53
AUMN78,89268,63910,25300.0000.000.69
VMW78,80677,5391,26700.0000.00143.91
CLPT78,67976,0532,62600.0000.0017.44
BDSI78,59966,67311,92600.0000.004.04
ASO78,59376,5822,01100.0000.0024.57
UWM78,53763,00415,53300.0000.00109.00
GPL78,51258,74119,77100.0000.000.84
LGF.A78,50768,9889,51900.0000.0017.39
TEX78,50177,4991,00200.0000.0043.82
CDMO78,47077,87060000.0000.0017.76
PING78,40077,85954100.0000.0022.99
SWK78,38877,53385500.0000.00185.31
PGEN78,15877,1361,02200.0000.008.47
LL78,02976,5821,44700.0000.0023.64
RPV77,81477,814000.0000.0073.26
ILMN77,71976,89482500.0000.00398.86
CALA77,62774,9432,68400.0000.002.69
COLD77,61075,1182,49200.0000.0034.26
ASLN77,51973,2154,30400.0000.003.45
SPT77,50577,21628900.0000.0056.23
VIRT77,33561,28716,04800.0000.0026.97
BKD77,14969,8787,27100.0000.005.93
MSTR77,10775,9831,12400.0000.00627.80
BUZZ77,10076,98211800.0000.0023.60
BMO77,03462,15514,87900.0000.0085.34
DMYD76,96976,65031900.0000.0015.43
FSRV76,90166,70310,19800.0000.0013.76
NEO76,87076,41145900.0000.0043.24
XM76,83976,39344600.0000.0034.95
URA76,83170,7226,10900.0000.0017.86
ACAD76,73776,31841900.0000.0049.25
SIOX76,59966,31010,28900.0000.002.51
NMRK76,49774,7211,77600.0000.0010.14
CMO76,48969,6566,83300.0000.005.87
LEGO76,41076,410000.0000.009.71
TCS76,40474,5431,86100.0000.0015.22
LIT76,39667,9468,45000.0000.0059.44
ES76,35774,3202,03700.0000.0080.66
HCA76,33672,3913,94500.0000.00183.71
IFF76,32775,1481,17900.0000.00133.79
KLIC76,30675,68462200.0000.0044.99
LQDA76,30573,8132,49200.0000.002.62
OR76,24574,6421,60300.0000.0010.73
SPI76,13575,88525000.0000.006.97
PLL76,06470,5175,54700.0000.0055.50
CENX76,01171,8394,17200.0000.0016.64
OTRK75,98574,7891,19600.0000.0026.15
FROG75,96172,7973,16400.0000.0047.38
LPSN75,85975,52533400.0000.0055.52
QLGN75,80673,8161,99000.0000.002.89
VGR75,69862,55313,14500.0000.0013.92
MELI75,64374,86278100.0000.001,465.00
OTLK75,51873,9661,55200.0000.001.82
RP75,49174,0191,47200.0000.0086.88
FENY75,47162,25713,21400.0000.0014.31
IVOL75,41274,91250000.0000.0028.41
LADR75,40159,34916,05200.0000.0011.31
WOOF75,37670,2725,10400.0000.0019.43
ZG75,29073,8661,42400.0000.00140.09
INNV75,27971,6793,60000.0000.0024.08
TRI75,27874,80047800.0000.0086.35
OCDX75,26974,88238700.0000.0016.49
CWH75,17973,6531,52600.0000.0033.00
CNSL75,15973,9811,17800.0000.006.05
CLII75,05171,7243,32700.0000.0013.05
HCSG74,96174,65630500.0000.0028.96
GNOG74,83973,1341,70500.0000.0013.50
OHI74,83373,2191,61400.0000.0037.50
BTAI74,73974,735400.0000.0045.45
EWQ74,71568,4156,30000.0000.0034.22
BDN74,63170,5924,03900.0000.0012.94
AJAX74,48669,3345,15200.0000.0010.83
BW74,35273,1151,23700.0000.006.60
XPER74,23270,5803,65200.0000.0022.47
MIT=74,18873,98820000.0000.0010.04
OGIG74,15772,2051,95200.0000.0054.00
VIVO74,08273,23984300.0000.0021.87
SINT74,07470,9563,11800.0000.001.88
SGOL74,04143,34130,70000.0000.0016.32
NR73,91270,4273,48500.0000.003.96
MDB73,72071,8191,90100.0000.00308.17
NSC73,63071,3212,30900.0000.00255.87
ECH73,60573,10550000.0000.0032.34
BNTX73,54172,5141,02700.0000.0096.06
ORA73,52472,63588900.0000.0080.12
SCHP73,51867,8155,70300.0000.0060.99
SWTX73,41873,08733100.0000.0074.45
DAN73,41171,1132,29800.0000.0024.31
HEAR73,33972,61872100.0000.0024.74
FWONK73,29271,5001,79200.0000.0044.33
PVG73,26167,5655,69600.0000.0010.12
FGRO73,12573,125000.0000.0018.76
GPN72,98171,4701,51100.0000.00198.32
PME72,88672,76711900.0000.001.02
CERT72,82371,99283100.0000.0026.36
ALT72,63972,49014900.0000.0012.92
IGE72,54472,43211200.0000.0028.76
PZZA72,48271,94853400.0000.0082.76
PGF72,47162,07010,40100.0000.0018.62
INSM72,30270,6381,66400.0000.0038.11
BNDX72,29261,31310,97900.0000.0057.16
SCR72,18364,7447,43900.0000.0022.94
GSS72,14170,7241,41700.0000.003.05
CAKE72,07270,3451,72700.0000.0056.09
ROIC72,01769,5972,42000.0000.0016.27
CBRE72,00971,45255700.0000.0077.29
SPAK71,74653,37318,37300.0000.0027.09
STOR71,73270,3081,42400.0000.0032.21
LMT71,68670,0331,65300.0000.00340.45
CODX71,68070,88679400.0000.0012.34
PH71,60370,4751,12800.0000.00300.05
BIG71,52770,57295500.0000.0062.12
RSI71,47569,6861,78900.0000.0015.87
OIBR.C71,46671,466000.0000.001.79
ACAHU71,43166,2485,18300.0000.0010.00
CSPR71,37859,64311,73500.0000.007.85
SQM71,36970,0461,32300.0000.0051.03
CHRW71,35870,2871,07100.0000.0094.04
NK71,02470,07495000.0000.0026.97
AME70,97370,15681700.0000.00122.27
PZA70,95963,8587,10100.0000.0026.65
VTNR70,91162,6958,21600.0000.001.42
MMYT70,89066,3244,56600.0000.0032.17
VBK70,88070,8364400.0000.00269.60
HAAC70,67567,6533,02200.0000.0010.60
JFU70,61969,0191,60000.0000.001.56
HOLI70,61868,9771,64100.0000.0014.36
BL70,44869,53691200.0000.00111.57
HOMB70,40567,8342,57100.0000.0026.52
ACWV70,28166,9043,37700.0000.0095.14
ASM70,18765,1974,99000.0000.001.20
ATRA69,92569,34158400.0000.0016.05
AER69,85667,2572,59900.0000.0050.74
VNM69,75569,20355200.0000.0017.70
RADA69,69568,4281,26700.0000.0011.51
CGNT69,55469,36119300.0000.0027.36
SNDX69,54768,67787000.0000.0023.61
ETM69,48166,2113,27000.0000.005.04
EDZ69,44363,4436,00000.0000.008.76
CSTL69,42768,55387400.0000.0068.98
ALEC69,32468,2131,11100.0000.0017.09
DKS69,19465,7613,43300.0000.0071.58
ECPG69,16867,8941,27400.0000.0038.10
MXL69,09768,88421300.0000.0034.00
ARMK68,97064,7544,21600.0000.0041.50
JWS68,96668,33163500.0000.0013.24
SEAS68,93467,7881,14600.0000.0049.11
PDM68,88465,6443,24000.0000.0017.71
RLJ68,70965,3483,36100.0000.0015.53
LABU68,48551,93016,55500.0000.0088.86
LAUR68,47167,65082100.0000.0013.94
LIZI68,43854,19314,24500.0000.007.24
UGP68,43666,1092,32700.0000.003.41
NCMI68,42268,03838400.0000.004.74
ANCN68,36355,96812,39500.0000.004.54
REML68,14250,55217,59000.0000.006.13
OSS68,12966,0432,08600.0000.007.56
PGRE67,97657,30910,66700.0000.009.69
CCK67,84067,45538500.0000.0096.84
BBEU67,83865,9651,87300.0000.0026.83
FHI67,81966,7551,06400.0000.0030.00
BLOK67,75466,5771,17700.0000.0049.17
SWAV67,61466,0121,60200.0000.0098.45
YPF67,57762,1775,40000.0000.004.28
CRDF67,52964,3123,21700.0000.009.77
SGEN67,50262,2835,21900.0000.00149.36
TEN67,50265,5751,92700.0000.0011.12
CLSK67,47364,6822,79100.0000.0022.02
PTN67,42662,5364,89000.0000.000.68
CMA67,36565,8161,54900.0000.0069.86
SEE67,23566,94728800.0000.0044.23
HWC67,10866,48062800.0000.0041.24
CTXS67,09864,9932,10500.0000.00135.20
SOAC66,99161,0095,98200.0000.0010.23
VSS66,95362,8534,10000.0000.00126.12
FLIR66,93765,8611,07600.0000.0054.56
AXNX66,84466,33351100.0000.0056.51
MGK66,79266,792000.0000.00199.61
COOP66,71065,0061,70400.0000.0033.32
EWP66,67762,5774,10000.0000.0027.14
DRI66,61866,37224600.0000.00140.69
WWE66,49465,4711,02300.0000.0054.50
SYNH66,49065,65783300.0000.0071.99
NDAQ66,30564,6411,66400.0000.00144.74
GNPX66,25765,35690100.0000.004.90
STWD66,23658,1158,12100.0000.0022.95
EOLS66,20065,85134900.0000.0011.59
DADA66,00865,65835000.0000.0032.51
ILF65,94860,8365,11200.0000.0027.27
THBR65,93564,2511,68400.0000.0010.58
CATB65,92352,46413,45900.0000.002.81
TALO65,84865,57427400.0000.0013.49
CONE65,83065,27855200.0000.0065.46
BLTSU65,81565,54726800.0000.0010.20
UDR65,78963,6712,11800.0000.0042.56
GOSS65,74365,54120200.0000.009.53
PRG65,69465,34435000.0000.0045.80
HTBX65,62664,81581100.0000.007.42
GNTX65,59159,4756,11600.0000.0035.28
VRRM65,57364,4471,12600.0000.0014.53
FLNT65,46762,7712,69600.0000.006.01
WPF65,45162,8712,58000.0000.0010.12
AWH65,41364,1501,26300.0000.006.71
FGEN65,37264,2841,08800.0000.0035.61
IWP65,27965,2423700.0000.0099.06
RSG65,15164,0931,05800.0000.0094.36
RAAS65,10561,8343,27100.0000.0019.83
TXT64,94663,6631,28300.0000.0051.93
ADNT64,85164,55429700.0000.0037.92
SPR64,78262,6602,12200.0000.0047.12
BAH64,76963,0571,71200.0000.0076.75
EPZM64,76161,8172,94400.0000.009.53
HGEN64,56262,4432,11900.0000.0015.26
UCTT64,54562,9111,63400.0000.0045.75
TRIT64,52161,4383,08300.0000.006.68
TBF64,44559,0355,41000.0000.0017.75
ALK64,31563,35895700.0000.0064.96
CRNC64,31063,42188900.0000.0090.62
FR64,23456,8307,40400.0000.0042.89
OSW64,17362,7111,46200.0000.0011.08
TCF64,14163,44569600.0000.0047.60
RHI64,03463,39863600.0000.0076.88
NVS64,01158,2745,73700.0000.0084.10
GMBL63,96059,2794,68100.0000.0015.35
VPU63,82263,822000.0000.00131.30
WVE63,79963,52427500.0000.009.44
IAA63,79463,59420000.0000.0057.84
UNFI63,79062,6371,15300.0000.0031.48
PUMP63,56463,5085600.0000.0013.15
MNRL63,49062,68380700.0000.0015.93
ALKS63,48059,4474,03300.0000.0019.28
HR63,39360,8002,59300.0000.0029.14
DBI63,29258,6694,62300.0000.0013.24
CADE63,24158,8484,39300.0000.0021.36
ATI63,22261,7631,45900.0000.0020.27
ORCC63,20462,38881600.0000.0013.94
CP63,11662,92219400.0000.00362.72
STNG62,93561,4751,46000.0000.0015.81
INMD62,92562,62030500.0000.0067.75
SHAK62,89262,34454800.0000.00112.76
KRNY62,88758,5584,32900.0000.0012.44
AN62,85661,5551,30100.0000.0085.82
AWK62,73754,3358,40200.0000.00135.83
RNWK62,72658,9153,81100.0000.003.84
YUM62,57160,8721,69900.0000.00104.30
FRC62,55260,4782,07400.0000.00166.93
OCUL62,48662,01846800.0000.0018.47
IHRT62,29860,4121,88600.0000.0015.78
EAT62,26061,31394700.0000.0072.01
CDLX62,17061,51765300.0000.00128.12
NEAR62,15547,52114,63400.0000.0050.18
HMC62,04247,34814,69400.0000.0029.40
OIH61,90057,7974,10300.0000.00221.92
TSCO61,86060,5891,27100.0000.00155.83
OPCH61,81861,44437400.0000.0018.95
NBIX61,73458,1973,53700.0000.0093.41
ZSL61,63559,8351,80000.0000.006.69
HRTX61,59060,90568500.0000.0017.47
FIVE61,46360,58088300.0000.00183.40
WERN61,33960,35098900.0000.0045.94
JMST61,29859,1482,15000.0000.0051.05
DK61,25659,9571,29900.0000.0024.56
DNB61,06160,66539600.0000.0022.26
NGAC61,02858,6802,34800.0000.0010.50
APRE60,98759,8111,17600.0000.005.39
NWBI60,94155,7845,15700.0000.0014.93
MSOS60,92658,6022,32400.0000.0044.89
ARTL60,89460,19869600.0000.001.53
LPL60,88056,4864,39400.0000.0010.05
BSJN60,84747,39113,45600.0000.0025.24
WRN60,81059,7101,10000.0000.001.35
URTY60,79554,7486,04700.0000.00103.42
FND60,56260,29926300.0000.0088.72
SBBP60,54359,90863500.0000.002.77
NCTY60,53758,4442,09300.0000.0040.65
FTSL60,49959,59990000.0000.0048.08
ALLO60,44659,77866800.0000.0034.01
RXN60,39759,3411,05600.0000.0047.69
TK60,34848,77311,57500.0000.003.46
BHR60,32358,8511,47200.0000.006.80
APG60,31856,5643,75400.0000.0019.61
RL60,27659,48379300.0000.00122.08
CSGP60,20058,0372,16300.0000.00798.68
KERN60,19559,96622900.0000.004.52
BKI60,11059,56654400.0000.0072.81
PEJ60,10151,7508,35100.0000.0049.88
MRTX60,09559,13196400.0000.00189.81
EPC60,06348,07011,99300.0000.0031.60
LESL60,03951,3518,68800.0000.0022.51
GO59,95858,7981,16000.0000.0035.98
ISEE59,95857,2782,68000.0000.006.06
GWACW59,90755,4264,48100.0000.002.66
SKX59,89659,71218400.0000.0036.99
MMP59,76057,0802,68000.0000.0044.95
TRV59,70656,8642,84200.0000.00152.28
RCKT59,68459,32036400.0000.0052.39
PDP59,64449,7449,90000.0000.0082.31
THC59,58258,60797500.0000.0053.80
CERC59,53758,5031,03400.0000.003.08
MBII59,46558,2651,20000.0000.002.24
BAC-P59,34357,2432,10000.0000.0024.58
EXPD59,33858,72861000.0000.0096.56
AFMD59,19158,0891,10200.0000.005.22
DARE59,19058,0801,11000.0000.001.93
AVLR59,05057,5991,45100.0000.00145.86
SMTC59,04158,51452700.0000.0068.01
TLMD59,00858,68232600.0000.007.18
BBI58,98153,8725,10900.0000.001.17
VTVT58,93858,06787100.0000.002.43
STZ58,91257,3321,58000.0000.00217.02
ASML58,84857,7461,10200.0000.00527.04
PTCT58,83258,53030200.0000.0060.23
SPHQ58,83158,73110000.0000.0042.61
AQST58,83057,6331,19700.0000.004.41
STAG58,75455,1073,64700.0000.0032.14
RNG58,73257,1831,54900.0000.00320.93
BEEM58,72458,39033400.0000.0030.50
TBIO58,71858,02968900.0000.0022.32
ARLO58,66556,7891,87600.0000.006.73
LITE58,64057,93770300.0000.0086.12
OGE58,59357,66892500.0000.0031.74
GCACU58,59058,44015000.0000.0010.00
CASA58,57058,21735300.0000.007.57
STMP58,52957,69683300.0000.00177.00
FLWS58,52657,81371300.0000.0027.31
SPDN58,49158,491000.0000.0017.85
MTZ58,47557,0191,45600.0000.0092.79
IGSB58,39058,19020000.0000.0054.68
ACIW58,32257,36795500.0000.0038.27
LCYAU58,31357,63867500.0000.0010.55
RMGB58,26957,53173800.0000.0010.45
TOPS58,22152,4915,73000.0000.002.00
GNMK58,16357,58258100.0000.0019.35
MTOR58,13157,93419700.0000.0030.19
CTMX58,11656,4121,70400.0000.007.78
VNT58,11357,82728600.0000.0032.00
GRNQ58,10956,0532,05600.0000.001.83
ARVN58,08257,16591700.0000.0072.00
GXGX58,06156,8611,20000.0000.0010.08
PPD57,91957,52839100.0000.0034.78
BZUN57,90057,25564500.0000.0044.70
ARNA57,78256,99978300.0000.0073.56
GGAL57,76155,3732,38800.0000.007.12
HAS57,75257,25749500.0000.0094.74
SHOO57,72755,5672,16000.0000.0035.65
EMLP57,66257,16250000.0000.0022.12
TMST57,60654,4333,17300.0000.009.68
ESPR57,57356,4621,11100.0000.0029.12
MX57,55951,8125,74700.0000.0021.81
ORGO57,55356,93761600.0000.0015.13
NCNA57,55157,25130000.0000.004.39
CFII57,39248,2129,18000.0000.008.37
RXRAU57,36657,3353100.0000.0010.07
DLCAU57,34057,340000.0000.0010.16
GEL57,30556,45185400.0000.009.04
LEG57,26854,2623,00600.0000.0047.35
PLTK57,18456,0891,09500.0000.0028.09
NEBC57,15055,7111,43900.0000.0010.01
SUPN57,02456,23678800.0000.0025.14
MLPA57,01553,7963,21900.0000.0033.57
CRVS57,00655,5781,42800.0000.002.90
VMC57,00356,68931400.0000.00168.88
VMBS56,97254,2722,70000.0000.0053.55
TT56,93355,5241,40900.0000.00160.28
FCF56,89429,79127,10300.0000.0014.60
ELP56,88252,2424,64000.0000.0010.84
FXR56,85356,31354000.0000.0054.15
YELL56,83444,95311,88100.0000.005.91
HRL56,75751,4595,29800.0000.0047.70
AON56,73955,3751,36400.0000.00232.85
QCLN56,71055,77793300.0000.0064.62
TDC56,68756,12456300.0000.0041.30
BSJM56,61241,85314,75900.0000.0023.26
FSP56,57148,2708,30100.0000.006.05
DX56,56949,2227,34700.0000.0017.79
JEF56,55051,7104,84000.0000.0030.53
UPLD56,47556,23024500.0000.0046.11
INOV56,45455,86858600.0000.0025.47
FFIN56,43555,55787800.0000.0046.73
TAIL56,40556,405000.0000.0019.37
YELP56,40455,3941,01000.0000.0039.29
ENG56,37455,0981,27600.0000.004.34
DRE56,24751,9864,26100.0000.0038.95
NBY56,13148,7127,41900.0000.000.92
CMI55,91850,1165,80200.0000.00265.98
SGMS55,69454,74095400.0000.0046.27
EBR55,63650,9304,70600.0000.005.62
PDSB55,61954,2161,40300.0000.003.48
MD55,60855,34526300.0000.0026.03
ALGN55,58753,8761,71100.0000.00536.52
CORT55,49455,28720700.0000.0024.53
PANW55,43854,69674200.0000.00334.04
ABIO55,24054,36187900.0000.004.13
DPZ55,21054,63157900.0000.00330.19
MTNB55,20554,65954600.0000.001.11
AERI55,17254,72245000.0000.0018.82
SSNC55,08254,92615600.0000.0065.88
VTIP54,99753,6971,30000.0000.0051.49
AAOI54,99353,8661,12700.0000.008.05
DBO54,96229,06225,90000.0000.0011.29
LIVN54,92054,26765300.0000.0082.37
MCS54,91551,0373,87800.0000.0021.01
PII54,89453,3011,59300.0000.00129.48
ERY54,86946,5468,32300.0000.0016.50
EWBC54,84049,7845,05600.0000.0075.08
HYRE54,70253,79390900.0000.008.33
BAND54,68354,19948400.0000.00125.27
MMC54,67752,4282,24900.0000.00116.98
SCPL54,67052,5032,16700.0000.0016.01
VVV54,62249,5435,07900.0000.0025.49
OMF54,60254,20839400.0000.0052.66
KLR54,59353,4381,15500.0000.0016.79
DBD54,57053,83373700.0000.0015.16
AIM54,56754,06750000.0000.002.05
HZON54,52253,4981,02400.0000.0011.76
ALC54,45254,3619100.0000.0067.86
GAN54,41853,3521,06600.0000.0025.18
REPH54,40753,42897900.0000.003.28
MNSO54,39543,10211,29300.0000.0026.77
SPHB54,36653,63673000.0000.0069.53
PWR54,29752,7951,50200.0000.0083.11
G54,29338,41315,88000.0000.0041.38
BHVN54,17653,47470200.0000.0084.04
IMO54,12752,3521,77500.0000.0023.70
POR54,11153,0891,02200.0000.0043.33
ECL54,09653,16693000.0000.00207.77
INVA54,07253,54952300.0000.0011.50
PAE54,06953,51955000.0000.008.37
IWB54,00752,4621,54500.0000.00217.09
SPLB53,95353,75320000.0000.0030.03
MLM53,94653,55639000.0000.00329.69
NAIL53,93752,1641,77300.0000.0058.34
CVBF53,81152,5191,29200.0000.0022.78
JELD53,74849,3454,40300.0000.0027.71
HGV53,68053,35033000.0000.0040.55
APLS53,57052,73383700.0000.0048.87
KIRK53,55851,9741,58400.0000.0023.84
EFG53,55749,4554,10200.0000.0098.28
CMRX53,55547,5276,02800.0000.009.31
IGC53,49652,87462200.0000.001.63
MEOH53,46252,93253000.0000.0041.62
CCAC53,45040,35713,09300.0000.0010.34
CVAC53,42650,6322,79400.0000.0082.51
FOUR53,34751,6431,70400.0000.0076.15
AJRD53,32052,2601,06000.0000.0051.09
DHBCU53,30452,2041,10000.0000.0010.01
SF53,25052,76448600.0000.0063.00
BCTX53,19453,194000.0000.003.22
MAACU53,12153,121000.0000.0010.29
YQ53,08452,69239200.0000.0012.23
CDTX53,08150,8002,28100.0000.002.30
FTFT53,07840,75212,32600.0000.004.74
RYAM53,07052,84922100.0000.009.69
YETI53,01051,7231,28700.0000.0065.63
DNLI52,97052,64632400.0000.0061.08
SSL52,93645,9077,02900.0000.0014.40
NSTB=52,78551,0811,70400.0000.0010.36
GGN52,76439,05713,70700.0000.003.44
ATO52,74351,3271,41600.0000.0091.73
LDOS52,69451,0761,61800.0000.0090.77
RYLD52,69451,86383100.0000.0023.46
ATHM52,57051,76180900.0000.00110.08
AMPY52,54849,9402,60800.0000.003.71
DGX52,53651,5121,02400.0000.00118.00
ANAB52,49052,4098100.0000.0029.46
SSP52,48351,64783600.0000.0022.64
CRI52,47750,4112,06600.0000.0085.17
TOUR52,44350,8061,63700.0000.003.24
NTRS52,42351,1991,22400.0000.0099.84
AOS52,42148,2714,15000.0000.0062.50
POWW52,33451,3121,02200.0000.006.89
TMDX52,27751,0801,19700.0000.0031.72
SBAC52,22051,52169900.0000.00242.30
PLG52,19350,0582,13500.0000.003.68
TBA52,09550,9951,10000.0000.0010.88
ONCY52,05548,3153,74000.0000.002.69
DEN51,94751,36658100.0000.0043.11
PMT51,92947,1624,76700.0000.0018.68
XLRN51,86649,5402,32600.0000.00127.73
BCLI51,85350,2861,56700.0000.003.50
ALB51,85147,5404,31100.0000.00143.95
BBJP51,83451,14269200.0000.0028.31
CNET51,78748,3203,46700.0000.002.35
CETX51,70848,0423,66600.0000.001.47
NVCR51,66351,06559800.0000.00129.28
HPP51,59649,9641,63200.0000.0026.29
DOMO51,59151,01857300.0000.0056.56
CVA51,56949,2292,34000.0000.0014.19
LPCN51,53651,15937700.0000.001.43
DXCM51,52549,4262,09900.0000.00364.43
FRHC51,52350,4471,07600.0000.0049.10
PRDO51,51747,6043,91300.0000.0011.78
VRNT51,44950,81063900.0000.0047.95
NBRV51,40847,2924,11600.0000.001.79
ROL51,36548,7872,57800.0000.0032.95
ALTU51,36147,5363,82500.0000.0010.75
BBAX51,26248,8622,40000.0000.0028.73
HDB51,26149,1492,11200.0000.0082.34
AAAU51,21091050,30000.0000.0016.90
LNTH51,11750,37074700.0000.0020.20
ATOM51,11546,8654,25000.0000.0022.68
FOE50,95450,79715700.0000.0017.32
WTRG50,94550,8559000.0000.0042.62
AFIB50,85649,7731,08300.0000.0017.00
AGQ50,82447,0243,80000.0000.0043.99
FHB50,82450,25756700.0000.0029.33
MOAT50,78550,58520000.0000.0066.68
KALV50,74450,06368100.0000.0030.80
DHF50,68628,59422,09200.0000.003.06
RBAC50,61547,0923,52300.0000.0010.19
DHCAU50,59949,2871,31200.0000.0010.02
NSTB50,59450,04155300.0000.0010.09
GORO50,55342,7147,83900.0000.002.63
XPO50,54549,58296300.0000.00116.77
BOOT50,48950,32516400.0000.0058.34
LPLA50,35449,58876600.0000.00133.98
NFH50,34149,44190000.0000.0011.00
ALLE50,25849,99726100.0000.00113.22
FLO50,24141,1909,05100.0000.0022.97
TSEM50,13849,86926900.0000.0027.78
ONCT50,09149,42466700.0000.005.42
KN50,07145,9424,12900.0000.0020.55
TVTX50,04049,0041,03600.0000.0027.01
HA50,00049,14285800.0000.0026.19
NVT49,94249,74020200.0000.0027.73
BERY49,90548,98292300.0000.0058.82
SALM49,84549,74510000.0000.002.80
SBNY49,77848,90287600.0000.00222.64
IHI49,76249,36240000.0000.00323.76
FLXN49,73449,61012400.0000.0011.48
QUOT49,72049,42129900.0000.0014.25
PGNY49,69249,58810400.0000.0043.61
CMRE49,66249,10455800.0000.009.80
AMRK49,65249,34630600.0000.0028.54
VMD49,61848,2551,36300.0000.009.57
AVT49,59247,9221,67000.0000.0039.00
VSAT49,57547,9641,61100.0000.0049.33
FALN49,45043,3406,11000.0000.0029.17
AMBA49,42848,62780100.0000.00113.38
ZIXI49,42845,8693,55900.0000.007.16
SNE49,42447,4691,95500.0000.00104.20
FCAC49,38047,9761,40400.0000.0010.15
ERII49,18248,23794500.0000.0016.37
HTOO49,04148,54150000.0000.0013.69
BVN48,87745,6703,20700.0000.0011.52
IDRA48,86148,8313000.0000.004.16
OMER48,79847,92387500.0000.0018.48
CTRE48,67546,9551,72000.0000.0022.80
AZRX48,66647,91675000.0000.001.21
HLIT48,63445,2353,39900.0000.007.56
BRKS48,59148,15044100.0000.0077.85
SVFAU48,54547,74979600.0000.0012.00
VEDL48,54248,39115100.0000.0012.19
EL48,50247,0921,41000.0000.00292.89
CHEF48,46147,3281,13300.0000.0031.77
IRTC48,29848,06922900.0000.00138.38
HIBB48,28147,57470700.0000.0057.87
APO48,25147,28197000.0000.0049.61
WGO48,19347,70648700.0000.0073.96
IEA48,17647,27789900.0000.0014.05
USFR48,15548,155000.0000.0025.10
EOSE48,15247,55260000.0000.0017.52
RCLFU48,13846,7591,37900.0000.0010.12
PTC48,13247,60852400.0000.00125.45
HCAT48,11747,88423300.0000.0046.27
BPYU48,07739,7608,31700.0000.0017.55
RVMD48,05147,84520600.0000.0045.49
EQC48,04444,8563,18800.0000.0028.72
SCHZ48,01747,91710000.0000.0054.18
BG48,01647,10890800.0000.0077.80
SIVR48,00144,7613,24000.0000.0024.40
LGHL47,99044,6053,38500.0000.002.78
SPCB47,95746,5111,44600.0000.001.15
BBIN47,84045,5022,33800.0000.0056.74
VCEL47,83047,39943100.0000.0042.50
SRE47,79246,2431,54900.0000.00119.09
SLDB47,78547,31846700.0000.009.40
NDRA47,78046,4021,37800.0000.002.25
OSPN47,72546,88384200.0000.0025.21
GIII47,72147,18953200.0000.0031.01
GOGL47,65845,6032,05500.0000.006.75
PPC47,65041,7115,93900.0000.0024.29
BIIB47,64445,5882,05600.0000.00270.58
COMS47,63145,7011,93000.0000.002.58
DY47,61947,17044900.0000.0087.51
AAU47,59045,5232,06700.0000.000.64
SC47,56841,8355,73300.0000.0026.01
ALTUU47,50547,40510000.0000.0011.83
SNCA47,50043,0004,50000.0000.001.18
TREE47,48646,1281,35800.0000.00238.58
GMDA47,47947,23024900.0000.008.32
MUB47,33043,5313,79900.0000.00115.53
DBA47,31246,51280000.0000.0017.21
VNO47,30944,6622,64700.0000.0044.80
NGAB=47,26145,6801,58100.0000.0010.35
CLXT47,18346,32985400.0000.007.29
CHPT+46,84932,58614,26300.0000.0012.00
WPC46,84945,7901,05900.0000.0067.69
CPRT46,83245,6851,14700.0000.00106.38
ARKIU46,78341,7835,00000.0000.0010.15
ADS46,74545,94080500.0000.00103.77
AVAN46,72344,3942,32900.0000.0010.07
CTLT46,71944,4222,29700.0000.00104.62
BGFV46,69645,73296400.0000.0013.19
ZKIN46,65244,7041,94800.0000.005.23
BALY46,64546,42522000.0000.0059.57
ICLR46,60046,07352700.0000.00179.83
LBRDK46,52344,5661,95700.0000.00152.72
HEI46,51746,37913800.0000.00123.33
CTB46,50546,30520000.0000.0057.97
CEF46,40145,41398800.0000.0017.48
OLED46,38745,0691,31800.0000.00188.86
TSIA46,38144,4481,93300.0000.0011.24
IJJ46,30945,59771200.0000.0098.69
CMG46,30045,84645400.0000.001,332.28
SANA46,27144,0092,26200.0000.0023.79
ECOR46,23345,32590800.0000.002.00
ADC46,19143,0683,12300.0000.0064.50
TEL46,17645,22295400.0000.00129.96
AKTS46,13045,97016000.0000.0012.26
YJ46,10042,4963,60400.0000.002.38
MDU46,07543,2092,86600.0000.0030.67
XELA45,92140,5075,41400.0000.001.73
SCS45,91642,4503,46600.0000.0014.85
SWI45,89445,20668800.0000.0016.14
VCRA45,76345,49626700.0000.0044.04
CPRI45,73044,4441,28600.0000.0047.76
TANH45,71643,0162,70000.0000.001.45
DIVO45,66839,0186,65000.0000.0033.39
TIMB45,64745,42921800.0000.0011.80
DXJ45,63933,03912,60000.0000.0059.07
VIV45,62244,82379900.0000.007.98
WHR45,61544,62599000.0000.00195.00
MCO45,61144,1051,50600.0000.00287.45
LZB45,60145,49410700.0000.0041.39
RCII45,55744,60795000.0000.0054.85
GNRC45,53344,1181,41500.0000.00307.31
ETWO45,45645,22223400.0000.009.12
ALTR45,40242,8832,51900.0000.0058.20
UE45,38344,49788600.0000.0017.23
EVH45,28243,1602,12200.0000.0019.10
ABC45,23644,42381300.0000.00104.82
NOMD45,23144,37385800.0000.0024.91
CXP45,16940,7114,45800.0000.0014.42
TYL45,16241,8993,26300.0000.00401.06
LPG45,11842,2202,89800.0000.0012.99
GTN45,04644,09095600.0000.0019.33
ODFL44,87444,30556900.0000.00219.83
LCI44,85743,0711,78600.0000.006.18
GRSV44,85341,9312,92200.0000.0010.20
EPRT44,85044,26958100.0000.0022.88
SPHY44,81142,5112,30000.0000.0026.44
MRVI44,80142,9251,87600.0000.0035.54
NEP44,68944,21747200.0000.0069.20
ITCI44,68143,88879300.0000.0034.67
POLA44,67644,26840800.0000.009.70
GBIO44,65544,49615900.0000.0032.72
IQV44,64444,16647800.0000.00188.68
IGLB44,62042,7361,88400.0000.0066.45
NXU=44,54644,546000.0000.0010.29
CVM44,51743,81570200.0000.0019.48
XEC44,45043,61583500.0000.0067.24
GGG44,40744,02937800.0000.0066.32
FOCS44,36944,20416500.0000.0047.06
FMTX44,35844,11124700.0000.0033.84
TCACU44,31443,85046400.0000.0010.04
SUPV44,23143,2311,00000.0000.001.78
DIOD44,21843,58563300.0000.0076.66
PVAC44,20343,1981,00500.0000.0018.50
CEMI44,19442,3161,87800.0000.004.28
AEE44,18242,8971,28500.0000.0072.89
KNTE44,15543,46369200.0000.0032.43
ADAP44,12643,69643000.0000.005.12
XHR44,05242,7381,31400.0000.0018.65
OCFT44,02142,1721,84900.0000.0016.82
HDSN44,00342,2891,71400.0000.001.31
DSX44,00237,6986,30400.0000.002.81
WK44,00143,9544700.0000.0097.66
EHTH43,94343,71123200.0000.0052.96
AVRO43,86042,5351,32500.0000.0011.29
AMCX43,83543,28155400.0000.0068.92
USCR43,79743,52926800.0000.0059.02
SAIA43,78843,57821000.0000.00205.32
LFC43,76042,87089000.0000.0010.71
KW43,72842,0621,66600.0000.0019.72
HONE43,70642,2881,41800.0000.0013.46
ATEN43,69539,6844,01100.0000.009.18
FTAI43,67743,32335400.0000.0030.66
DSKE43,64939,8663,78300.0000.006.07
NARI43,63543,00563000.0000.0093.74
NRGU43,56239,9673,59500.0000.00171.95
CE43,51141,8711,64000.0000.00147.74
RRR43,40842,84556300.0000.0030.77
FSS43,40242,73666600.0000.0037.09
CYBR43,39942,0021,39700.0000.00137.01
GMAB43,35141,8651,48600.0000.0031.74
BLUE43,30543,05125400.0000.0028.71
CD43,25041,3941,85600.0000.0018.64
DRVN43,24343,13810500.0000.0027.42
RGA43,22842,36086800.0000.00125.55
CFACU43,21341,6131,60000.0000.0010.51
WSM43,16042,34181900.0000.00128.08
EEMV43,15442,91823600.0000.0062.61
SHLX43,15138,0015,15000.0000.0012.78
AONE43,14542,0211,12400.0000.0011.55
LEA43,14242,80833400.0000.00176.75
APRN43,12541,5881,53700.0000.007.30
QTWO43,12542,73439100.0000.00109.34
SHYG43,03039,6303,40000.0000.0045.49
EQOS42,90341,8571,04600.0000.0011.72
MYGN42,90042,49540500.0000.0027.84
WEC42,86338,2614,60200.0000.0084.45
CLRB42,81740,2522,56500.0000.001.70
WSFS42,79342,29549800.0000.0052.15
PTGX42,78742,68310400.0000.0029.19
BMEZ42,78129,82512,95600.0000.0026.83
TAST42,78042,02175900.0000.006.32
BRKR42,75141,5551,19600.0000.0059.38
SIG42,72642,36835800.0000.0052.57
LIND42,72542,32939600.0000.0019.36
SFET42,68930,38912,30000.0000.001.34
XSOE42,66233,5629,10000.0000.0041.61
SILK42,65242,45220000.0000.0052.98
NH42,62341,1801,44300.0000.003.27
MTEM42,62242,45716500.0000.0011.03
SMPL42,57941,67090900.0000.0030.25
PNTM=42,47641,89957700.0000.0010.20
CVI42,42741,93049700.0000.0024.31
EBIX42,40442,22517900.0000.0024.86
GRUB42,34341,56777600.0000.0060.30
GES42,34241,62072200.0000.0025.46
BRP42,32441,61271200.0000.0026.43
CGRO42,26040,3731,88700.0000.0011.66
DTIL42,20341,45175200.0000.0011.53
XSD42,20242,1871500.0000.00175.30
FXO42,18235,4106,77200.0000.0040.90
MAXN42,09441,21687800.0000.0028.31
RTPZ+41,99941,999000.0000.001.90
TWND41,95441,68826600.0000.0010.31
MOTS41,94241,942000.0000.001.15
SNY41,93639,7392,19700.0000.0046.55
DOX41,92141,65726400.0000.0077.39
TW41,86941,67519400.0000.0071.97
IEZ41,82532,3259,50000.0000.0015.57
MCK41,82140,8191,00200.0000.00174.99
RYTM41,81241,7743800.0000.0025.98
VVNT41,63141,14049100.0000.0014.80
HTLD41,56137,6273,93400.0000.0019.39
HTBK41,54840,61793100.0000.009.88
SMTS41,53940,74679300.0000.002.67
HYFM41,52939,4542,07500.0000.0048.74
SSPK41,49641,16433200.0000.0018.23
WOW41,47241,07839400.0000.0017.03
SRC41,41538,7892,62600.0000.0041.59
OBLN41,37140,70466700.0000.002.79
AIRC41,36040,66569500.0000.0041.21
GBR41,35839,9891,36900.0000.004.58
QYLD41,23141,05617500.0000.0022.05
YMAB41,07641,0166000.0000.0032.74
WNC41,05340,9856800.0000.0017.90
SOGO41,03339,9591,07400.0000.008.29
GCMG41,03040,9805000.0000.0012.59
TUP41,02340,35566800.0000.0031.10
CVII=41,01540,91510000.0000.0010.40
PSXP40,89539,4721,42300.0000.0030.94
ZDGE40,87739,5101,36700.0000.009.60
LPTX40,83239,5951,23700.0000.002.14
AGS40,66939,3341,33500.0000.007.81
SKY40,65140,6015000.0000.0044.93
UBX40,63740,33030700.0000.006.13
PPG40,61939,87474500.0000.00142.65
BBCA40,59740,49710000.0000.0028.76
SNCR40,57639,99058600.0000.003.92
CLB40,51339,1401,37300.0000.0035.79
HT40,51240,32618600.0000.0010.84
CBTX40,50639,72877800.0000.0030.53
ANET40,48340,02845500.0000.00272.84
AXTI40,45639,78267400.0000.0011.26
CRUS40,39640,23016600.0000.0077.50
BPMC40,39139,53086100.0000.0095.61
TLGA=40,35740,357000.0000.0010.02
SFNC40,27739,37190600.0000.0031.54
BAP40,25240,10215000.0000.00155.52
CMCM40,24039,0711,16900.0000.002.40
GPC40,23839,55168700.0000.00112.73
BDTX40,23740,12810900.0000.0025.14
CBIO40,21438,9341,28000.0000.005.72
IAT40,18439,28490000.0000.0056.83
ERUS40,12234,3225,80000.0000.0039.07
MACC=40,10040,100000.0000.0010.00
MITK40,05838,4251,63300.0000.0014.95
POWI40,05038,2921,75800.0000.0083.12
CAP40,04137,3192,72200.0000.0010.10
STAA40,02939,42960000.0000.0085.98
VERB40,01937,7362,28300.0000.001.94
AEL39,94839,38656200.0000.0029.74
NUVA39,91339,00091300.0000.0063.00
TCDA39,90738,3481,55900.0000.004.73
CNST39,90139,23466700.0000.0026.29
SLP39,90039,24565500.0000.0066.52
BLK39,85638,2181,63800.0000.00702.08
GTYH39,84439,55029400.0000.007.65
SPFR=39,81539,815000.0000.0010.50
CSOD39,75338,86189200.0000.0047.70
EPP39,70239,49121100.0000.0050.54
CYRX39,67738,93774000.0000.0052.54
AL39,67439,13653800.0000.0047.99
GAU39,66738,68098700.0000.001.05
SEM39,59738,97262500.0000.0033.46
BKU39,58238,77580700.0000.0043.92
SAII39,57537,9751,60000.0000.0010.32
SBCF39,51939,22629300.0000.0038.11
FMB39,51638,5161,00000.0000.0056.24
TSE39,46438,76070400.0000.0067.06
MDC39,45338,78466900.0000.0054.91
SEAC39,45027,68211,76800.0000.001.07
HLI39,35038,94540500.0000.0065.13
NWS39,34335,7923,55100.0000.0023.50
RAAC39,33539,13520000.0000.0010.80
CSCW39,32037,4171,90300.0000.000.74
WRAP39,31836,7022,61600.0000.005.21
YOLO39,27635,5763,70000.0000.0023.00
RPD39,23238,46976300.0000.0077.77
DGNR39,22138,72349800.0000.0010.77
SATS39,11738,93718000.0000.0026.61
PSTX39,02838,18184700.0000.008.61
APD39,02738,57445300.0000.00263.64
PLM39,00638,39760900.0000.003.64
AAP39,00238,42357900.0000.00171.36
XCUR38,98538,00398200.0000.002.06
VGSH38,98438,78420000.0000.0061.52
IONS38,94737,9321,01500.0000.0052.80
ITRI38,85438,33052400.0000.00110.99
SLG38,85238,37347900.0000.0072.53
APSG38,83337,8261,00700.0000.0010.07
SUMO38,82338,19063300.0000.0027.56
PKI38,82237,0601,76200.0000.00124.07
TRST38,80037,85994100.0000.007.34
AKR38,78037,4241,35600.0000.0019.67
HTH38,75438,64011400.0000.0034.96
CONX38,75138,47427700.0000.0010.07
UCO38,74937,3291,42000.0000.0062.81
CCIV+38,74019,96718,77300.0000.0011.20
PCH38,73338,61212100.0000.0052.16
AT38,70238,50220000.0000.002.90
NJR38,69737,0911,60600.0000.0040.17
REPL38,65738,55710000.0000.0035.46
CUBE38,65227,70610,94600.0000.0036.46
NTCT38,63638,05358300.0000.0027.47
ARE38,62937,1781,45100.0000.00158.37
PHB38,62622,06416,56200.0000.0019.32
TRHC38,62238,07954300.0000.0034.55
ODP38,61837,62699200.0000.0037.88
CATM38,59728,9909,60700.0000.0038.51
RRGB38,56837,89467400.0000.0036.11
NAV38,55822,39716,16100.0000.0044.12
TDS38,55132,4506,10100.0000.0019.84
MTL-38,44238,442000.0000.000.52
SANM38,44136,7141,72700.0000.0038.12
CURI38,41438,16425000.0000.0014.61
QTS38,39537,54385200.0000.0059.03
DYN38,38237,0751,30700.0000.0015.64
CCXI38,35137,35499700.0000.0057.22
MRC38,32537,55976600.0000.009.29
WTFC38,30738,307000.0000.0079.42
VNE38,30536,0952,21000.0000.0026.37
BHF38,29737,80948800.0000.0042.06
IRT38,28637,38889800.0000.0014.28
ITW38,25437,29496000.0000.00209.98
FMAC38,24837,91433400.0000.0010.39
EZPW38,23928,9339,30600.0000.005.18
CAPR38,23636,7241,51200.0000.006.25
UFPI38,18938,07111800.0000.0062.38
SCHC38,13525,03913,09600.0000.0038.68
QLYS38,03537,55647900.0000.0096.86
MIDD38,01037,60340700.0000.00164.51
SAP37,96437,01495000.0000.00123.08
NOG37,94033,5104,43000.0000.0014.89
ST37,93137,75317800.0000.0059.24
IYZ37,90237,902000.0000.0031.20
MTA37,88737,8186900.0000.008.42
LFMD37,82237,21760500.0000.0015.78
HCC37,81036,5141,29600.0000.0020.27
GRMN37,78337,01077300.0000.00122.45
CPSH37,78036,94883200.0000.0014.15
MKC37,77736,6291,14800.0000.0084.43
FBCG37,75637,756000.0000.0028.51
MAA37,67237,15951300.0000.00133.83
SPTN37,66637,41025600.0000.0019.43
RARE37,65937,03362600.0000.00118.49
SBGI37,65937,18647300.0000.0036.39
JBHT37,64637,15349300.0000.00155.53
IIAC=37,60137,601000.0000.0010.30
ENV37,59237,39519700.0000.0071.21
GNR37,55537,15540000.0000.0051.16
FTK37,50534,0653,44000.0000.002.24
PHR37,43633,1504,28600.0000.0055.85
IEUR37,42124,30613,11500.0000.0052.59
OEPWU37,41037,10031000.0000.0010.00
SREV37,35026,94410,40600.0000.001.58
TBCPU37,33937,23910000.0000.0010.27
ALDX37,31035,0242,28600.0000.0011.18
SNBR37,30437,17313100.0000.00131.23
REG37,20236,63956300.0000.0057.71
CTIC37,17331,7735,40000.0000.002.95
SPAQ=37,12232,3724,75000.0000.0010.19
PLT37,11934,5362,58300.0000.0036.74
APAM37,11836,87724100.0000.0047.99
NXGN37,06936,48558400.0000.0018.99
USA37,06732,1674,90000.0000.007.36
ENIA37,05532,0654,99000.0000.007.74
ABCB37,05436,16588900.0000.0050.38
YCBD37,00933,1893,82000.0000.003.66
ALVR36,99236,29070200.0000.0030.54
AUVI36,97127,0039,96800.0000.008.76
RVP36,96836,65631200.0000.0011.87
WAB36,94236,21572700.0000.0074.54
QTEC36,93336,83310000.0000.00138.07
VIOT36,88336,08679700.0000.009.72
PNR36,87335,7471,12600.0000.0057.70
ORTX36,87236,65821400.0000.006.75
FREE36,85736,52932800.0000.0012.57
JKHY36,84635,95389300.0000.00151.73
HKIB36,73034,1372,59300.0000.005.90
VAR36,68134,7471,93400.0000.00175.91
OSTRU36,65835,6581,00000.0000.0010.03
HSIC36,65436,01563900.0000.0062.63
SONM36,63534,1242,51100.0000.000.95
SGRY36,58536,5642100.0000.0038.45
OTIC36,57836,16541300.0000.002.51
ICLK36,57135,3001,27100.0000.0014.04
NPTN36,49732,3514,14600.0000.008.97
GD36,48735,3911,09600.0000.00170.60
XYL36,48235,91257000.0000.00100.33
NCV36,47929,7846,69500.0000.005.55
COWN36,44935,2441,20500.0000.0033.98
DCT36,37336,27310000.0000.0043.51
PETS36,37035,69267800.0000.0033.81
FURY36,34625,27911,06700.0000.001.22
OPRX36,32135,1881,13300.0000.0043.40
CIT36,31935,93938000.0000.0047.92
FOSL36,29834,3621,93600.0000.0015.91
PFFD36,28825,93610,35200.0000.0025.05
TRN36,24335,30394000.0000.0029.46
IFRX36,23536,1973800.0000.003.97
SLGN36,21333,8572,35600.0000.0040.37
KNSA36,18535,45573000.0000.0022.39
MBRX36,11635,75735900.0000.003.90
EQIX36,10235,0231,07900.0000.00610.49
EUM36,08810,18825,90000.0000.0012.23
KMT36,03135,63539600.0000.0039.57
TPTX35,99734,5921,40500.0000.00112.20
WMS35,99035,66732300.0000.00102.24
WWW35,98635,78020600.0000.0035.57
DES35,97731,9774,00000.0000.0030.64
RAVN35,97635,41755900.0000.0037.86
IPHI35,96535,57239300.0000.00150.71
IAGG35,96235,962000.0000.0054.93
NDLS35,96035,79816200.0000.0010.91
TMX35,96035,85011000.0000.0046.92
ONTO35,93535,56237300.0000.0056.04
FTS35,91934,1201,79900.0000.0039.70
COGT35,89633,0932,80300.0000.007.93
KVSA35,81135,811000.0000.0010.69
MYOV35,79335,18061300.0000.0021.83
STRO35,78435,52326100.0000.0021.07
FFBC35,73935,01272700.0000.0024.06
SYNA35,72629,0706,65600.0000.00132.01
KSU35,71935,08463500.0000.00211.79
REET35,67634,2621,41400.0000.0024.87
SSB35,65535,06858700.0000.0083.94
TLS35,62534,2711,35400.0000.0030.42
QDEL35,61634,85076600.0000.00151.30
ARLP35,61035,44816200.0000.005.79
NOC35,56634,0071,55900.0000.00300.90
EIDO35,55034,0491,50100.0000.0022.88
VERO35,49034,85263800.0000.002.36
XTNT35,47232,6272,84500.0000.002.82
ZBRA35,46135,04241900.0000.00478.11
NNVC35,41834,0161,40200.0000.005.30
AMSC35,35234,51783500.0000.0021.79
ALUS35,32832,0223,30600.0000.0010.94
GDOT35,29034,50178900.0000.0046.68
CM35,23323,11212,12100.0000.0096.82
CARA35,22934,87335600.0000.0018.10
FBHS35,21834,37784100.0000.0085.81
ISRG35,17334,82434900.0000.00713.14
AZEK35,14334,0521,09100.0000.0041.98
BNR35,13835,138000.0000.0034.25
AKER35,11634,31779900.0000.002.74
SLVP35,11235,01210000.0000.0014.88
BTBT35,09632,2622,83400.0000.0013.22
AXON35,08334,33275100.0000.00142.76
CWK35,05534,38567000.0000.0015.73
ELF35,03833,1801,85800.0000.0025.79
OEC35,02934,74928000.0000.0019.62
SNV35,02434,61940500.0000.0045.66
VITL34,99633,6191,37700.0000.0026.62
HCHC34,94234,62032200.0000.003.50
MIME34,87034,18069000.0000.0041.36
HSY34,84633,6561,19000.0000.00150.39
STPK+34,8385,97128,86700.0000.0012.41
LII34,83534,50932600.0000.00282.62
BURL34,79133,7901,00100.0000.00279.34
L34,75733,6551,10200.0000.0050.08
LCY34,75134,61613500.0000.0010.17
VRSN34,74333,0401,70300.0000.00193.69
QURE34,73534,6775800.0000.0032.41
CVLT34,62834,03659200.0000.0062.28
CUB34,61734,46914800.0000.0069.10
VGIT34,61634,41620000.0000.0067.67
ZNTL34,58534,31127400.0000.0042.28
PASG34,57634,36621000.0000.0019.83
MDGS34,54533,3451,20000.0000.002.15
INMB34,51933,81670300.0000.0014.41
NUVB34,47834,473500.0000.0010.86
ARAY34,44030,6823,75800.0000.005.08
GATO34,40433,97842600.0000.0012.65
SCCO34,36533,78558000.0000.0073.75
PFGC34,30932,5371,77200.0000.0055.90
PAND34,15732,6261,53100.0000.0059.85
FIXX34,11033,92518500.0000.009.43
DEO34,10133,0881,01300.0000.00164.23
LAMR34,07133,64342800.0000.0093.00
VIH34,02532,1691,85600.0000.0013.24
BIP33,95333,37557800.0000.0051.63
TGH33,95033,56338700.0000.0024.94
IIPR33,93633,22471200.0000.00172.98
SPTM33,92833,928000.0000.0047.66
VC33,80233,40140100.0000.00122.19
USIG33,79432,5441,25000.0000.0059.05
DCPH33,78633,65812800.0000.0042.87
HYLS33,78231,2372,54500.0000.0048.56
RDWR33,76233,43832400.0000.0026.02
JHG33,76033,50825200.0000.0029.89
UBSI33,74032,85688400.0000.0039.89
JOB33,73331,5702,16300.0000.001.38
PFS33,72033,02969100.0000.0022.50
FXL33,70633,60610000.0000.00109.16
HOTH33,70131,5182,18300.0000.001.86
VNDA33,67733,05262500.0000.0018.25
OZK33,66633,35631000.0000.0043.29
LHX33,66232,1931,46900.0000.00187.16
WUGI33,62733,627000.0000.0050.76
NERV33,61731,5052,11200.0000.002.88
FSK33,59631,5832,01300.0000.0019.51
FST33,57630,4533,12300.0000.0011.48
APT33,57131,9311,64000.0000.0012.36
MGTA33,53433,43410000.0000.0012.89
CARS33,53131,6481,88300.0000.0012.96
USEG33,49132,93655500.0000.004.56
PARR33,48232,94953300.0000.0018.54
BF.B33,44932,94250700.0000.0071.16
BUSE33,42332,97744600.0000.0024.54
FAF33,42033,11330700.0000.0050.86
PVH33,40532,83956600.0000.00104.43
RTPZ33,40032,89650400.0000.0011.00
RUTH33,38532,98340200.0000.0023.97
VIRX33,38432,1861,19800.0000.009.75
SHW33,36332,87948400.0000.00675.28
ANNX33,35832,95540300.0000.0030.82
AVK33,35728,5564,80100.0000.0016.82
BOIL33,35730,3073,05000.0000.0023.65
AVB33,35132,78456700.0000.00177.66
VTIQU33,35132,55180000.0000.0010.49
GP33,34032,3351,00500.0000.0022.25
QTRX33,25332,82043300.0000.0067.32
ATSG33,23931,9471,29200.0000.0028.31
IWS33,23433,234000.0000.00106.51
DCRB33,22732,87435300.0000.0011.34
TRTN33,22732,68554200.0000.0056.55
VRNS33,22732,40382400.0000.00160.69
RHP33,19333,08410900.0000.0080.33
JG33,14332,0421,10100.0000.004.80
KRG33,09332,82027300.0000.0020.09
CCRC33,0365,64927,38700.0000.004.99
MBI33,02030,6982,32200.0000.007.68
PPBI32,99332,75723600.0000.0041.90
TGA32,97032,87010000.0000.001.53
PFXF32,94623,1369,81000.0000.0020.20
DSP32,94531,9401,00500.0000.0041.55
MDNA32,92531,2251,70000.0000.003.56
FLME=32,89826,7986,10000.0000.0010.02
IRBT32,84731,87297500.0000.00120.63
NEWR32,84429,7863,05800.0000.0057.35
SEER32,83032,40842200.0000.0043.43
CWBR32,77732,54523200.0000.001.38
ACHC32,76232,32443800.0000.0054.91
VPCC=32,75125,3117,44000.0000.0010.05
HTGC32,71627,1615,55500.0000.0015.41
GBCI32,64932,40324600.0000.0059.88
APTX32,64730,5122,13500.0000.003.19
OLN32,62028,2934,32700.0000.0031.15
PLAB32,57032,22834200.0000.0011.79
HTHT32,55831,4691,08900.0000.0055.20
SR32,55632,16039600.0000.0070.96
UCBI32,52031,65486600.0000.0034.74
OXLC32,50431,2631,24100.0000.006.50
ACAC32,48331,85762600.0000.0010.10
NS32,47728,0074,47000.0000.0019.72
BDX32,46331,0301,43300.0000.00246.29
HROW32,45731,67478300.0000.007.92
EFX32,38831,54584300.0000.00169.77
ANSS32,36631,51685000.0000.00307.92
OCSL32,31830,1392,17900.0000.006.15
NCR32,31731,56575200.0000.0035.57
CWT32,30431,97632800.0000.0052.95
BLRX32,29532,09819700.0000.002.88
PCVX32,29531,2421,05300.0000.0023.73
AVDL32,29029,9402,35000.0000.007.74
PCY32,25828,1584,10000.0000.0026.89
CURO32,25132,15110000.0000.0014.94
PI32,22831,88634200.0000.0055.16
IBOC32,22431,94727700.0000.0049.05
LGACU32,21430,0102,20400.0000.0010.05
SLF32,21225,5356,67700.0000.0049.83
VECO32,20131,63856300.0000.0021.30
MDXG32,18831,87930900.0000.0010.61
GTES32,18431,95323100.0000.0016.07
CTAS32,07031,24282800.0000.00339.29
SND31,98931,38960000.0000.002.87
ACCO31,97730,6791,29800.0000.008.41
ACC31,97330,8941,07900.0000.0041.85
ATIF31,96931,76920000.0000.001.09
LSI31,96131,28567600.0000.0082.26
MTB31,95931,17878100.0000.00156.18
REMX31,93419,48312,45100.0000.0076.89
ECOM31,87031,870000.0000.0022.01
AMP31,85731,07278500.0000.00222.26
NFE31,85531,57528000.0000.0042.36
HEWG31,83331,23360000.0000.0030.27
WH31,79031,46033000.0000.0065.12
AAWW31,78731,32845900.0000.0057.65
BTNB31,74030,0051,73500.0000.0010.93
CINF31,71130,4811,23000.0000.00104.27
CWST31,67431,33533900.0000.0062.26
URI31,67430,4371,23700.0000.00301.29
BRMK31,64928,8442,80500.0000.0010.09
HCM31,63531,31731800.0000.0030.43
LOVE31,62731,38524200.0000.0055.11
CATY31,62631,22340300.0000.0041.92
EPAC31,59830,84575300.0000.0024.59
CEQP31,55730,1001,45700.0000.0026.00
ENTG31,51931,06245700.0000.00100.38
BKNG31,51630,81470200.0000.002,307.10
SPTS31,51429,7331,78100.0000.0030.66
PAYC31,50529,7311,77400.0000.00375.51
OC31,46830,47899000.0000.0080.76
PWFL31,39131,09929200.0000.008.69
IGIB31,37029,7001,67000.0000.0059.47
UMBF31,35930,93242700.0000.0091.83
JWSM=31,29231,292000.0000.0010.25
HIIIU31,28831,288000.0000.0010.02
ATRO31,28130,87440700.0000.0015.76
UGI31,27129,8081,46300.0000.0040.68
WIX31,24331,08016300.0000.00309.05
EMN31,22331,00421900.0000.00115.31
KEYS31,20430,34286200.0000.00134.66
ORLY31,19430,57162300.0000.00465.61
EVER31,11131,0951600.0000.0040.81
DLX31,10530,92018500.0000.0039.91
AGR31,09830,23486400.0000.0046.07
PKG31,09530,77532000.0000.00134.99
LMNX31,08730,58450300.0000.0032.27
CUE31,07430,97210200.0000.0013.13
MLSS31,05630,52353300.0000.003.66
PLNT31,01329,9091,10400.0000.0083.43
AAXJ30,99728,6702,32700.0000.0094.50
RDVY30,95730,957000.0000.0043.74
WBAI30,95026,5344,41600.0000.0020.46
STPC30,94930,69925000.0000.0010.33
AGCO30,90729,4111,49600.0000.00133.44
FMC30,88630,57930700.0000.00102.70
EZA30,88230,58230000.0000.0047.87
OHPAU30,84830,54830000.0000.0010.35
FLT30,83930,01482500.0000.00282.48
YI30,83730,43340400.0000.0015.14
SLYV30,79930,799000.0000.0081.53
BANR30,79530,58521000.0000.0056.28
QGEN30,65626,5374,11900.0000.0047.48
SLAB30,64730,25938800.0000.00145.97
VOE30,58430,584000.0000.00131.24
RODM30,58230,582000.0000.0028.82
RDUS30,55130,08946200.0000.0021.47
BNKU30,44030,440000.0000.0042.24
TRUP30,40629,98642000.0000.0085.89
PMAR30,38530,18520000.0000.0028.89
CFIVU30,36429,81654800.0000.0010.27
SINO30,35529,1501,20500.0000.004.67
SHEN30,34829,97237600.0000.0047.94
HLF30,27929,78149800.0000.0047.40
AIHS30,24326,8063,43700.0000.001.21
RNST30,21729,30691100.0000.0042.06
KELYA30,19127,7782,41300.0000.0022.01
DMRC30,18030,04413600.0000.0032.09
PAWZ30,16429,31784700.0000.0068.91
RMD30,16029,26589500.0000.00185.04
KOF30,14130,138300.0000.0046.49
BECN30,13629,91821800.0000.0049.38
ALNA30,10728,9571,15000.0000.001.47
PRGO30,08729,09799000.0000.0041.02
NMFC30,07527,8022,27300.0000.0012.52
BGNE30,04429,56148300.0000.00302.01
BNED30,03929,80723200.0000.006.86
OM30,03129,58944200.0000.0047.84
WING30,02529,68434100.0000.00120.31
TMV30,00926,3643,64500.0000.0077.35
VTWO29,99225,4924,50000.0000.00175.67
CBSH29,96128,6131,34800.0000.0077.00
AUTL29,94929,61433500.0000.006.20
FELE29,94929,79215700.0000.0077.16
CDK29,93329,66327000.0000.0051.71
RPT29,92527,9921,93300.0000.0011.62
RJF29,90829,44346500.0000.00117.57
CSTM29,90127,4692,43200.0000.0014.10
WBS29,89128,97791400.0000.0059.26
LCYAW29,86029,860000.0000.001.35
VNOM29,83829,64918900.0000.0016.16
FBC29,81329,59421900.0000.0043.82
DAC29,79429,01178300.0000.0039.37
ICHR29,78129,21057100.0000.0042.90
TOWN29,77829,17860000.0000.0030.48
CGNX29,76929,7195000.0000.0078.28
MHK29,69929,41428500.0000.00186.16
DRTT29,67028,2711,39900.0000.002.83
GSEW29,67029,670000.0000.0060.07
MPWR29,63728,5611,07600.0000.00332.76
BHAT29,63628,73690000.0000.001.27
AVA29,56929,562700.0000.0042.87
ICVT29,55529,35420100.0000.0099.24
AFIN29,51728,90061700.0000.009.88
ITI29,48929,03645300.0000.005.78
BRY29,47628,77170500.0000.005.49
BSAC29,46829,30716100.0000.0024.35
RGEN29,44828,85059800.0000.00186.15
LMFA29,41527,4181,99700.0000.001.25
DRIV29,40827,0082,40000.0000.0026.09
EDEN29,40529,405000.0000.0091.23
FRPT29,34328,3121,03100.0000.00139.35
IWC29,34329,24310000.0000.00143.05
ITA29,24329,06417900.0000.0098.35
ESGU29,08726,0873,00000.0000.0088.10
FNDF29,07328,15092300.0000.0031.75
GNOGW29,02821,0317,99700.0000.001.75
WCC29,01127,7151,29600.0000.0086.45
CLI29,00325,9453,05800.0000.0014.58
CHAU28,99528,9415400.0000.0042.55
BSMX28,99228,79220000.0000.004.67
CCV=28,98428,68430000.0000.0010.61
IJT28,95928,959000.0000.00125.08
HLNE28,95328,54241100.0000.0084.08
WLK28,92028,39552500.0000.0089.41
COLL28,91228,69421800.0000.0022.60
BBIG28,86728,26859900.0000.002.57
LASR28,84928,28956000.0000.0033.83
TWLVU28,84328,843000.0000.0010.04
MTSI28,83228,66916300.0000.0062.20
WLL28,83127,93989200.0000.0034.38
VOYA28,82628,22859800.0000.0062.65
BPOP28,82028,61920100.0000.0069.20
VIVE28,81427,5191,29500.0000.002.92
HAIN28,81326,9101,90300.0000.0043.54
IUSB28,68228,28240000.0000.0052.90
USAT28,66328,6224100.0000.009.42
SEIC28,64827,76288600.0000.0058.68
FMIL28,63528,635000.0000.0027.01
CCMP28,63028,03859200.0000.00164.29
BRKL28,61726,1462,47100.0000.0015.22
SCHO28,61528,41520000.0000.0051.30
H28,59828,35424400.0000.0086.32
PRTK28,57827,3941,18400.0000.007.08
ATA=28,57128,571000.0000.0010.26
JAZZ28,56128,01354800.0000.00164.82
IGF28,55927,1691,39000.0000.0043.66
VV28,53328,5231000.0000.00179.59
HYD28,52528,29023500.0000.0061.62
PRIM28,49727,83466300.0000.0036.31
SPCX28,48627,4701,01600.0000.0029.24
CCIV=28,46927,90356600.0000.0026.70
DAKT28,44926,6431,80600.0000.006.39
GVA28,43227,94149100.0000.0037.08
GTH28,42027,98843200.0000.0020.18
PRGS28,40528,3188700.0000.0043.62
CJJD28,39721,7736,62400.0000.000.99
BCOV28,38828,09329500.0000.0020.91
BNFT28,35027,87147900.0000.0014.01
YALA28,33423,2075,12700.0000.0019.59
ELVT28,32728,327000.0000.004.34
RCUS28,31528,06924600.0000.0033.94
AUB28,30128,07722400.0000.0038.85
SCHH28,27426,0022,27200.0000.0038.58
VAPO28,22527,33489100.0000.0023.44
HHC28,19727,95024700.0000.0092.30
JNCE28,19227,48171100.0000.0012.57
FREQ28,18827,26692200.0000.0037.13
RKDA28,18226,5641,61800.0000.002.69
PAR28,17827,68449400.0000.0073.85
MIC28,14928,1391000.0000.0030.98
CLII+28,12528,125000.0000.002.74
FSKR28,11127,47963200.0000.0018.80
TVTY28,11126,8681,24300.0000.0024.12
ENVB28,10327,73936400.0000.002.79
FSNB=27,96927,56940000.0000.0010.04
IBKR27,95827,35760100.0000.0075.14
ASPL27,94627,64630000.0000.0010.74
TCON27,90727,80710000.0000.008.23
LHAA27,87427,874000.0000.0010.02
DEA27,86922,5435,32600.0000.0020.99
INT27,82827,36246600.0000.0035.26
THD27,81825,0322,78600.0000.0081.61
MASS27,78827,52626200.0000.0041.47
CSTE27,77627,776000.0000.0012.98
AGAC=27,76927,56920000.0000.009.96
ESGV27,75026,4841,26600.0000.0071.44
CHUY27,74327,23051300.0000.0042.00
FOXF27,73827,42731100.0000.00123.81
ILPT27,73727,7251200.0000.0021.93
NGM27,73527,28245300.0000.0025.85
CLNC27,73427,23649800.0000.008.66
PRPB27,73026,4301,30000.0000.0010.12
ATRC27,70827,03567300.0000.0063.68
PLX27,67127,15851300.0000.004.23
SUP27,66826,77089800.0000.006.50
IAC27,62227,27534700.0000.00235.42
AAON27,61927,20441500.0000.0072.75
PUBM27,60725,7741,83300.0000.0049.16
GRTS27,55226,83072200.0000.0013.56
CMPS27,53527,43010500.0000.0040.95
ZVO27,51627,01450200.0000.004.74
MDP27,49026,99949100.0000.0034.02
CO27,44126,1391,30200.0000.004.76
CFRX27,42627,28314300.0000.004.85
ORAN27,40926,41899100.0000.0011.88
PROF27,39816,23911,15900.0000.0022.25
OMFL27,38326,1461,23700.0000.0042.12
EVTC27,36627,2699700.0000.0036.98
SWIR27,36127,06130000.0000.0015.68
VERX27,35326,82153200.0000.0030.46
XMLV27,35226,49485800.0000.0050.33
SITM27,34427,01532900.0000.0095.91
RGNX27,33027,06326700.0000.0040.03
IGD27,2869,59817,68800.0000.005.39
HUBG27,28427,10418000.0000.0061.51
RCEL27,27426,1741,10000.0000.0019.80
DVY27,26125,7611,50000.0000.00110.29
PTVE27,25426,51673800.0000.0014.84
LRN27,23926,77346600.0000.0024.74
TCRR27,20826,74446400.0000.0024.74
BXP27,16326,65650700.0000.00102.16
TMQ27,16325,5791,58400.0000.002.22
ATGE27,08526,92216300.0000.0038.84
SSD27,06726,75930800.0000.00100.42
CIBR27,05026,85020000.0000.0040.51
PRAA27,04826,76828000.0000.0037.42
ACES26,97726,9314600.0000.0073.50
VRP26,96026,46050000.0000.0025.58
PIRS26,95926,18177800.0000.002.58
RILY26,95425,1991,75500.0000.0056.62
AKUS26,94426,63830600.0000.0017.25
SIVB26,92326,8596400.0000.00506.83
BIL26,89626,896000.0000.0091.50
JNUG26,87725,96691100.0000.0081.28
LEU26,86426,855900.0000.0023.50
EYPT26,81126,28153000.0000.009.39
STRL26,80226,11269000.0000.0021.01
ENVA26,76225,7421,02000.0000.0035.03
NCZ26,76119,5027,25900.0000.004.88
IFMK26,73026,33040000.0000.001.36
ROCC26,72625,6261,10000.0000.0010.17
DENN26,70224,4832,21900.0000.0017.82
ATH26,68226,23644600.0000.0048.91
ESTE26,67025,5981,07200.0000.008.19
KOMP26,65526,6381700.0000.0063.77
BZQ26,65121,9514,70000.0000.0010.13
NICE26,63526,17346200.0000.00220.87
NOVT26,62926,51111800.0000.00126.90
MHLD26,59822,2034,39500.0000.002.82
UTZ26,59226,07551700.0000.0024.07
CCX26,56624,7671,79900.0000.0010.03
SPSC26,56426,34022400.0000.00103.47
HCCCU26,54326,543000.0000.0010.05
BDJ26,4915,61920,87200.0000.008.98
TRU26,47825,0701,40800.0000.0087.85
OSK26,46526,22823700.0000.00113.74
MKTX26,39226,02936300.0000.00504.13
ATC26,35125,63371800.0000.0021.25
ROP26,34525,74659900.0000.00376.64
KREF26,30726,02428300.0000.0018.73
MRCY26,29525,61368200.0000.0062.61
HARP26,29025,95233800.0000.0017.65
ZGNX26,25925,92833100.0000.0020.74
TTEK26,23625,2011,03500.0000.00129.40
RIBT26,20823,1303,07800.0000.000.93
MAAC26,20125,98122000.0000.009.92
SPTKU26,20025,70050000.0000.0010.07
TFII26,18620,2305,95600.0000.0071.63
OGS26,15125,87927200.0000.0073.57
SIBN26,10825,50060800.0000.0029.47
WLTW26,09425,38970500.0000.00227.84
AXGN26,05525,81923600.0000.0020.31
JQC26,04323,1802,86300.0000.006.48
GWB26,03325,88414900.0000.0030.51
AZPN26,02925,48354600.0000.00149.30
SNPR=26,02726,027000.0000.0011.46
VGT25,99525,19080500.0000.00348.71
OCFC25,99125,9325900.0000.0023.21
NGVT25,98325,9384500.0000.0072.61
AIMC25,97725,72725000.0000.0061.67
ENZ25,86725,42244500.0000.002.80
DOV25,83025,29753300.0000.00130.09
ACM25,77425,59617800.0000.0058.15
NESR25,76625,04172500.0000.0013.22
EOSEW25,76524,98578000.0000.005.99
DRQ25,75225,11563700.0000.0038.86
PSAGU25,74221,8063,93600.0000.0010.00
NWE25,74025,37236800.0000.0060.83
DXYN25,72323,8531,87000.0000.002.91
BSJL25,69315,67810,01500.0000.0023.06
ONVO25,67825,04863000.0000.0010.75
BTAQ25,65823,3582,30000.0000.0010.17
SCHX25,65625,45620000.0000.0093.18
STRA25,65025,20844200.0000.0080.74
MLHR25,63725,26637100.0000.0040.28
NVST25,60925,50810100.0000.0038.88
PUK25,60325,48012300.0000.0041.62
AZO25,60025,36223800.0000.001,220.24
WTTR25,57324,85471900.0000.007.38
AWAY25,55123,1942,35700.0000.0030.71
GNL25,53824,4501,08800.0000.0018.29
SRRK25,51125,4139800.0000.0053.25
MLND25,47812,55812,92000.0000.001.96
RNA25,46825,34012800.0000.0022.89
SRG25,44025,11332700.0000.0021.47
IUSV25,43524,83560000.0000.0067.08
KIN25,42825,01741100.0000.004.76
ZUMZ25,42225,07035200.0000.0045.96
ASTE25,41924,93248700.0000.0071.55
MSGN25,41423,2962,11800.0000.0018.50
PODD25,39923,5581,84100.0000.00252.00
PNW25,39825,23616200.0000.0076.30
CUZ25,38425,14224200.0000.0034.87
PDAC25,38022,3783,00200.0000.0011.03
XNCR25,37025,13223800.0000.0044.91
EEFT25,36724,84252500.0000.00164.46
DDS25,36424,86749700.0000.0085.00
PTMN25,36218,7476,61500.0000.002.02
WHD25,35724,85949800.0000.0036.82
AVID25,34724,86348400.0000.0019.24
OESX25,31824,73658200.0000.007.74
WCLD25,30425,20410000.0000.0048.47
RVNC25,29525,2326300.0000.0026.30
UIS25,27625,1918500.0000.0024.48
OSG25,27023,0972,17300.0000.002.36
AGIO25,23624,43280400.0000.0048.84
CTIB25,20924,55965000.0000.002.25
LHCG25,20924,81439500.0000.00176.70
CLSD25,19925,198100.0000.003.13
ROAD25,19524,84035500.0000.0028.73
TTGT25,18924,35183800.0000.0077.52
HSC25,18124,47270900.0000.0016.93
PACE25,17521,8573,31800.0000.0010.45
PTMC25,17125,07110000.0000.0034.09
FAII25,15020,5504,60000.0000.0010.15
CSII25,14624,42771900.0000.0040.30
PRAH25,14223,9141,22800.0000.00146.61
HEZU25,10621,2063,90000.0000.0032.69
TBPH25,09524,96812700.0000.0019.47
BWEN25,08924,54254700.0000.006.18
SVRA25,08724,69339400.0000.001.60
ZEPP25,07024,58648400.0000.0014.33
BSY25,06424,81524900.0000.0047.26
BLKB25,04623,6491,39700.0000.0069.30
FIXD25,04423,5121,53200.0000.0053.16
PHIO25,01724,35965800.0000.002.52
DTE24,98024,09488600.0000.00123.23
COO24,96824,38957900.0000.00388.18
ALXO24,95824,8896900.0000.0068.30
SKYW24,94224,31962300.0000.0055.34
CHY24,92521,0553,87000.0000.0014.48
CDW24,91923,8471,07200.0000.00154.44
SPFF24,90823,3111,59700.0000.0011.71
ENSG24,88424,78410000.0000.0080.84
AGFY24,86324,34551800.0000.0012.90
GIL24,77924,01476500.0000.0029.52
AYTU24,77723,92085700.0000.007.45
ATHA24,73924,02171800.0000.0019.08
ZLAB24,68724,16752000.0000.00137.08
ELS24,67323,89677700.0000.0059.94
MSCI24,65123,84880300.0000.00414.35
BXS24,59924,37122800.0000.0032.53
ABM24,59424,28630800.0000.0046.20
SAGE24,56523,90665900.0000.0076.95
PHG24,54221,4713,07100.0000.0054.24
DFHT24,53123,86766400.0000.0011.76
BETZ24,51820,5074,01100.0000.0029.92
BAB24,43622,4332,00300.0000.0032.36
NNN24,42322,3232,10000.0000.0042.62
VAC24,41924,21620300.0000.00178.55
EDU24,41223,98642600.0000.00182.76
OXSQ24,41222,8411,57100.0000.003.88
APPHW24,40517,0377,36800.0000.005.69
MRTN24,37824,16121700.0000.0016.84
MNR24,36923,1341,23500.0000.0017.79
J24,35423,38197300.0000.00115.47
TRMK24,30523,74655900.0000.0033.27
LEMB24,30324,2911200.0000.0043.15
APPF24,29124,10119000.0000.00138.61
VYGR24,29023,39090000.0000.005.52
FBT24,28024,2651500.0000.00161.78
VOT24,28023,2221,05800.0000.00208.51
ALRM24,27724,2294800.0000.0086.40
CEVA24,25223,2111,04100.0000.0052.01
TCBI24,25223,55469800.0000.0084.04
BGI24,23622,1692,06700.0000.003.47
PSA24,22924,03919000.0000.00235.05
BIZD24,17817,7166,46200.0000.0015.64
SGFY24,17321,3622,81100.0000.0028.30
GAB24,15112,96911,18200.0000.006.82
KOSS24,13422,9611,17300.0000.0014.70
DRN24,12722,2061,92100.0000.0013.22
INSP24,11923,90421500.0000.00211.45
VB24,11623,42469200.0000.00209.97
SBEAU24,11015,3208,79000.0000.0010.01
IMBI24,10423,99211200.0000.006.92
PTH24,09723,24585200.0000.00152.12
DOGZ24,09121,3092,78200.0000.001.64
LOCO24,08523,11397200.0000.0019.53
SUZ24,06122,6171,44400.0000.0013.42
BCO24,05723,80225500.0000.0079.85
MMSI24,05524,048700.0000.0055.05
STE24,04623,45559100.0000.00177.31
GPMT24,02623,74328300.0000.0011.54
FFIV24,01823,06695200.0000.00190.11
FWRD24,01823,49852000.0000.0087.69
NEOG23,99923,61438500.0000.0079.68
PSN23,99322,8931,10000.0000.0036.52
EXPO23,98423,23275200.0000.0094.75
TILE23,96922,6911,27800.0000.0012.82
KRTX23,96623,25870800.0000.00120.94
LHDX23,96621,4962,47000.0000.0012.00
FCPT23,96423,56739700.0000.0027.44
NXST23,96223,40056200.0000.00150.50
HOLUW23,94923,9183100.0000.003.29
AXSM23,93523,8488700.0000.0064.89
KOD23,92623,67824800.0000.00120.29
THS23,92423,79512900.0000.0053.19
ANTE23,89017,5786,31200.0000.002.96
GSIE23,86521,0322,83300.0000.0032.34
COHR23,84523,7796600.0000.00235.07
ALNY23,83923,17066900.0000.00143.40
OIIM23,82823,7953300.0000.007.08
SMCI23,82623,27954700.0000.0033.99
E23,82323,12070300.0000.0024.22
PBYI23,82223,65516700.0000.0010.85
TRTX23,80522,84995600.0000.0010.94
ABMD23,80323,24356000.0000.00300.80
AGRO23,80022,3771,42300.0000.008.27
NYT23,78423,7028200.0000.0050.73
NEOS23,77223,33743500.0000.000.78
LUNG23,76922,81195800.0000.0058.36
ACOR23,76523,765000.0000.005.21
OMCL23,76122,87588600.0000.00124.36
WAL23,76023,21954100.0000.0096.19
VREX23,75823,29046800.0000.0023.21
MOSY23,73222,99274000.0000.003.74
SPSB23,70623,15655000.0000.0031.29
PTLC23,66722,96770000.0000.0033.55
SPNT23,66722,74292500.0000.0010.52
HXL23,65723,52113600.0000.0056.16
IUSG23,62923,37925000.0000.0087.52
TFI23,62721,7091,91800.0000.0051.54
TIXT23,60222,5241,07800.0000.0028.79
GHSI23,59723,43116600.0000.002.56
BATT23,57115,5867,98500.0000.0015.42
CMD23,54123,25428700.0000.0075.14
ABST23,52822,82870000.0000.0013.86
ALLK23,52023,31620400.0000.00123.85
CREX23,51822,1841,33400.0000.002.52
FNKO23,50122,88761400.0000.0013.47
GSL23,46822,93653200.0000.0012.65
NFBK23,44822,77267600.0000.0014.80
STAR23,44121,7901,65100.0000.0016.82
WRB23,38423,2958900.0000.0072.98
SSNT23,38020,4652,91500.0000.006.42
SWX23,32622,90941700.0000.0069.28
LPI23,28422,1581,12600.0000.0034.18
MRKR23,27523,15911600.0000.002.27
JRVR23,26723,05621100.0000.0046.83
QS+23,26520,2742,99100.0000.0033.01
XAIR23,26419,6383,62600.0000.005.64
JOE23,23722,70053700.0000.0046.73
QLTA23,23323,13110200.0000.0055.44
SPAB23,20522,0551,15000.0000.0029.77
HACK23,20321,4211,78200.0000.0054.48
MINT23,19923,199000.0000.00101.98
PRTA23,18822,54564300.0000.0021.36
LEE23,16821,4611,70700.0000.002.71
AVIR23,15522,70445100.0000.0059.98
ALV23,15222,94520700.0000.0093.98
ARQT23,14122,73240900.0000.0031.23
ALE23,11322,42269100.0000.0063.60
TWI23,09723,0801700.0000.007.80
PLIN23,09617,4385,65800.0000.001.02
KRC23,06222,34371900.0000.0064.52
PTR23,06022,88817200.0000.0039.14
RH23,03622,50453200.0000.00449.62
KINZ23,03123,031000.0000.009.95
ROM23,02022,68733300.0000.0071.34
IBTX23,01322,39162200.0000.0074.60
VRA23,01121,2681,74300.0000.0010.16
QNST22,99522,62537000.0000.0023.13
CPUH=22,97622,87610000.0000.0010.51
DECK22,94922,50544400.0000.00316.34
MEDP22,94022,72022000.0000.00157.54
PRO22,90322,80110200.0000.0046.44
JACK22,88722,887000.0000.0099.24
PNNT22,88416,4106,47400.0000.005.76
SCHR22,86722,41045700.0000.0056.77
ACRS22,85322,50834500.0000.0021.26
SPRQ22,84321,5511,29200.0000.0011.16
RSVA22,83921,90693300.0000.0014.22
LW22,82122,43638500.0000.0085.68
AAT22,79622,14964700.0000.0034.63
AVAV22,75822,6708800.0000.00105.50
RPG22,74322,743000.0000.00156.45
BRO22,73921,97676300.0000.0046.03
LGIH22,70822,58412400.0000.00125.20
IEV22,70317,1395,56400.0000.0049.02
AX22,67022,35531500.0000.0047.92
CWI22,6618,88213,77900.0000.0028.72
URGN22,64722,25339400.0000.0019.86
ADMS22,62322,5418200.0000.004.75
LMACU22,61719,3773,24000.0000.0011.40
QMCO22,59922,20339600.0000.008.53
HCDI22,57521,2711,30400.0000.002.97
CLDX22,56221,76379900.0000.0026.27
PLXP22,54520,6691,87600.0000.008.08
ALGM22,54219,5343,00800.0000.0025.58
SCI22,53622,07845800.0000.0047.43
ARES22,51122,25325800.0000.0051.17
GNRS22,50921,95655300.0000.0010.02
GPI22,50821,71779100.0000.00157.18
PED22,47320,1792,29400.0000.001.45
HAFC22,46222,27618600.0000.0018.79
ICSH22,46222,462000.0000.0050.50
CLVR22,44421,50893600.0000.0012.27
CRH22,42020,7251,69500.0000.0046.52
HI22,38221,96841400.0000.0049.81
BANC22,35822,24511300.0000.0019.45
RCI22,35417,5174,83700.0000.0047.14
AVEO22,34721,38096700.0000.008.19
RWX22,34619,4962,85000.0000.0034.00
JILL22,33520,8581,47700.0000.004.28
LEAP22,32522,07824700.0000.0011.75
NLTX22,31022,07723300.0000.0012.18
SIGI22,30522,2258000.0000.0071.23
NUSC22,29421,89440000.0000.0042.20
CMBM22,28422,07421000.0000.0040.18
AMED22,26222,14711500.0000.00241.23
VBTX22,25822,2471100.0000.0030.75
FTEK22,25020,9041,34600.0000.003.12
TRCA=22,24517,2455,00000.0000.0010.03
BCOR22,23320,8461,38700.0000.0016.39
MYTE22,21721,2171,00000.0000.0027.06
EYESW22,1927,39214,80000.0000.000.85
CASH22,18021,99918100.0000.0045.14
MCFE22,15621,49666000.0000.0021.25
DVA22,13621,43370300.0000.00105.47
DCBO22,12122,119200.0000.0040.46
XPEL22,09221,80428800.0000.0049.66
STBA22,05921,61144800.0000.0032.04
BKH22,00821,73327500.0000.0062.56
HTLF21,99321,83615700.0000.0050.65
CMTL21,99221,25473800.0000.0028.16
KZR21,98921,63735200.0000.005.79
HUBS21,98721,19779000.0000.00457.77
STRR21,94521,44550000.0000.002.87
ANGO21,93721,45847900.0000.0021.06
POTX21,92620,5461,38000.0000.0015.25
MAN21,87521,8165900.0000.0098.05
THCA21,86817,4034,46500.0000.0010.10
SLYG21,86621,66719900.0000.0083.77
BIMI21,81521,42539000.0000.001.48
WRE21,80421,27552900.0000.0023.35
COLB21,79321,42237100.0000.0047.32
TBBK21,78521,61616900.0000.0021.97
KTB21,78220,2731,50900.0000.0050.78
ORLA21,76619,8231,94300.0000.003.41
NBSE21,73721,60513200.0000.008.79
HE21,71621,32039600.0000.0037.24
NFJ21,71311,8379,87600.0000.0013.38
ISOS=21,70020,4001,30000.0000.0010.01
DWIN+21,69821,698000.0000.000.63
KRMD21,69220,5501,14200.0000.003.70
SPXC21,68821,27441400.0000.0055.67
EBS21,66521,12753800.0000.0092.29
CCNC21,64820,94870000.0000.004.88
CFFVU21,64820,3561,29200.0000.0010.38
NKTX21,62521,12949600.0000.0043.48
ARRWU21,60021,40020000.0000.0010.03
KIQ21,59620,81478200.0000.000.87
SLVO21,57321,573000.0000.006.29
CTSO21,55921,36619300.0000.008.58
CNCE21,55220,1661,38600.0000.006.22
DHX21,50420,74376100.0000.003.34
KLR+21,50421,504000.0000.005.50
KLXE21,49914,0417,45800.0000.0013.26
ACEV21,46721,25321400.0000.0010.57
THRM21,45921,21124800.0000.0074.88
CALM21,45320,0531,40000.0000.0040.92
AVY21,40820,52888000.0000.00177.35
TTNP21,40420,66973500.0000.002.81
DSGX21,40321,403000.0000.0058.80
TNL21,36420,93942500.0000.0060.68
KRA21,33620,73460200.0000.0038.85
IDN21,32720,77655100.0000.0010.82
HEP21,32620,51281400.0000.0018.51
VSGX21,31021,310000.0000.0060.88
RPTX21,29721,2336400.0000.0027.24
CCOI21,27621,1938300.0000.0058.39
VSPR21,26319,7221,54100.0000.0010.44
AIZ21,26220,86939300.0000.00131.92
GTLS21,25121,03521600.0000.00147.33
COLM21,24719,2711,97600.0000.00101.76
GLDD21,24120,0511,19000.0000.0014.72
ONDS21,24120,1761,06500.0000.0011.90
OEF21,19920,89930000.0000.00174.57
NOAH21,18120,54463700.0000.0043.97
GDYN21,17019,7911,37900.0000.0014.29
PBD21,15112,4668,68500.0000.0030.48
CERE21,14921,04810100.0000.0013.79
CLBK21,12420,45067400.0000.0017.16
NSL21,12214,9556,16700.0000.005.62
FIBK21,12120,29682500.0000.0047.79
ATKR21,06220,71035200.0000.0069.17
AKRO21,05620,72732900.0000.0030.50
NVRO20,97720,56940800.0000.00151.00
CENTA20,94720,74720000.0000.0044.61
BKEP20,94312,5018,44200.0000.002.40
BLCT20,92719,7691,15800.0000.0011.25
CONN20,91120,19172000.0000.0014.20
BOMN20,88920,43645300.0000.0038.57
MMS20,85820,7619700.0000.0084.47
TPB20,83918,6562,18300.0000.0048.22
ALEX20,82420,64617800.0000.0017.73
IO20,79519,5291,26600.0000.002.71
STSA20,79219,0631,72900.0000.006.42
FTEC20,75420,45430000.0000.00102.96
TRIB20,72820,59313500.0000.004.22
SVFA20,72419,1601,56400.0000.0011.20
CAL20,70220,00369900.0000.0017.40
MEG20,66220,43522700.0000.0040.82
ACIU20,65219,4721,18000.0000.007.44
MRNS20,63219,98964300.0000.0016.51
OCA=20,59520,595000.0000.0010.49
MKSI20,58919,65993000.0000.00152.79
CPT20,58819,2521,33600.0000.00102.60
BFI20,58120,28130000.0000.0014.18
UHS20,57519,4581,11700.0000.00131.36
CEIX20,55420,32123300.0000.0011.22
SITE20,55419,86369100.0000.00158.50
BPMP20,54216,2284,31400.0000.0012.23
AB20,49620,4613500.0000.0037.46
ZYME20,49019,97251800.0000.0032.84
CBRL20,48920,30318600.0000.00163.34
IPOF=20,47320,473000.0000.0013.05
NMR20,46819,4621,00600.0000.006.05
MTRX20,46519,82763800.0000.0014.58
TUR20,44818,8851,56300.0000.0027.59
CRS20,42619,79063600.0000.0041.77
LSXMA20,42519,87854700.0000.0043.54
ITCB20,41720,4001700.0000.005.23
VRS20,40419,84056400.0000.0013.14
CBB20,39820,09230600.0000.0015.34
WWD20,38319,71267100.0000.00115.16
AGYS20,34919,70664300.0000.0054.13
CURE20,34420,04430000.0000.0075.04
KSA20,31920,01930000.0000.0033.33
MODN20,31720,317000.0000.0042.95
KAIIU20,30920,309000.0000.0010.08
IFRA20,29720,297000.0000.0032.77
BOAS=20,29219,32496800.0000.0010.06
BCYPW20,27020,17010000.0000.000.88
AFG20,24719,46778000.0000.00113.43
ENS20,24519,33491100.0000.0089.31
MORF20,23419,79044400.0000.0070.05
BSQR20,18219,79338900.0000.003.76
AZRE20,17220,07210000.0000.0026.91
STG20,16019,59956100.0000.001.07
APTS20,15315,3784,77500.0000.009.13
ORIC20,14519,63551000.0000.0032.54
BSCT20,13819,80033800.0000.0020.84
LUXA20,11718,3671,75000.0000.0010.80
GKOS20,10919,22688300.0000.0085.77
VHT20,08719,31777000.0000.00222.35
NSH20,08319,30677700.0000.0010.69
SCHB20,07019,43563500.0000.0093.85
FSSIU20,06219,71534700.0000.0010.23
JRO20,0531,79318,26000.0000.009.37
EGAN20,04619,67637000.0000.009.98
VELOU20,00020,000000.0000.0010.02
EPAY19,98119,69228900.0000.0045.47
PROG19,97619,46251400.0000.004.00
UDN19,96519,965000.0000.0021.25
BC19,94319,11383000.0000.0093.03
IDEV19,92119,921000.0000.0063.51
SAH19,91118,8761,03500.0000.0047.90
THO19,89719,25264500.0000.00126.05
CRTX19,89619,41747900.0000.0038.08
NEA19,8856,41813,46700.0000.0014.62
AJG19,87419,31256200.0000.00124.17
TRNO19,86318,88597800.0000.0055.89
KIDS19,85919,74311600.0000.0047.72
MTH19,82619,35147500.0000.0087.03
PCRX19,79519,30449100.0000.0068.99
GLBS19,79218,2341,55800.0000.004.49
ENR19,76919,50026900.0000.0044.66
DCRNU19,76119,45031100.0000.0010.24
SIGA19,74419,48625800.0000.006.65
LEAF19,73619,04269400.0000.005.23
VGLT19,69911,7997,90000.0000.0084.75
GDXU19,68919,33735200.0000.0015.12
VTEB19,68418,88480000.0000.0054.43
MCMJ19,66519,24042500.0000.0010.15
NXTC19,65819,6471100.0000.0011.29
BLFS19,65319,49415900.0000.0035.32
KBAL19,64019,06557500.0000.0013.40
ATNF19,61218,96864400.0000.004.06
FJAN19,61119,611000.0000.0030.46
DESP19,60818,93167700.0000.0012.90
SPB19,60716,7442,86300.0000.0081.01
PETQ19,59719,49010700.0000.0033.55
SCYX19,57319,03853500.0000.008.12
LOPE19,53018,97155900.0000.00101.39
CRHC=19,52819,22830000.0000.0010.77
AMPH19,52419,5051900.0000.0017.52
RGR19,45919,26419500.0000.0066.36
RGP19,45518,81464100.0000.0013.86
MIE19,4351,34418,09100.0000.003.29
FREL19,41719,417000.0000.0026.06
RGLD19,40119,13826300.0000.00104.62
BJAN19,39819,398000.0000.0033.30
ACMR19,37819,01136700.0000.0087.67
STC19,37319,04732600.0000.0048.47
COPX19,36517,1722,19300.0000.0036.99
ELYS19,36519,04532000.0000.005.18
PBH19,35419,21713700.0000.0043.59
FLMN19,35318,1731,18000.0000.004.62
TPCO19,35119,2747700.0000.0016.98
OFC19,31918,60971000.0000.0026.19
EHC19,31319,01130200.0000.0079.82
AMBC19,29519,294100.0000.0016.99
PSO19,27917,6951,58400.0000.0010.64
PXH19,27818,2781,00000.0000.0022.62
ROK19,25418,79046400.0000.00253.04
SPKE19,23618,84539100.0000.009.79
PINC19,22118,49972200.0000.0033.80
MMI19,21819,01120700.0000.0034.90
SYBX19,19518,90329200.0000.003.41
OCAXU19,19019,188200.0000.0010.16
TFFP19,16619,02414200.0000.0013.58
LE19,16418,71245200.0000.0030.03
NBACW19,16219,162000.0000.001.35
ADTN19,16117,8181,34300.0000.0016.55
BKE19,15718,81434300.0000.0037.63
MNRO19,14418,35379100.0000.0068.29
ADIL19,12519,125000.0000.002.16
CCS19,12118,76835300.0000.0057.95
DRIO19,08718,26482300.0000.0021.89
CHDN19,02118,57744400.0000.00229.43
PFPT19,02117,9101,11100.0000.00118.87
DSAC19,00318,78322000.0000.0010.05
THCBW18,99718,9475000.0000.003.90
SYNC18,99318,39360000.0000.002.17
MGP18,99118,28071100.0000.0033.15
GMS18,92418,66026400.0000.0039.55
APWC18,91818,79412400.0000.004.06
VYGG18,91717,2381,67900.0000.0010.49
FFWM18,91118,73317800.0000.0023.96
ARGX18,90318,29061300.0000.00289.48
NAOV18,88118,881000.0000.001.01
FUL18,87618,75811800.0000.0057.69
NTN18,87218,56730500.0000.003.09
ANIK18,86918,63223700.0000.0034.69
BV18,86918,33053900.0000.0016.52
CTHR18,86618,861500.0000.002.25
GSQD=18,85717,2541,60300.0000.0010.16
JBL18,85218,52932300.0000.0043.37
JCOM18,85118,67217900.0000.00113.58
FXE18,83814,0954,74300.0000.00111.74
SWM18,81516,8791,93600.0000.0047.14
OSIS18,80718,61119600.0000.0096.27
AGO18,77818,53923900.0000.0043.68
UTHR18,76118,30545600.0000.00164.35
BDC18,76018,52024000.0000.0044.53
GRBK18,76018,56219800.0000.0020.14
FBNC18,75018,39335700.0000.0042.77
FTDR18,74918,51923000.0000.0053.62
AEGN18,74218,40933300.0000.0026.05
VNTR18,68618,35433200.0000.004.16
MEI18,68318,08360000.0000.0042.61
EEX18,67917,6121,06700.0000.005.79
LFTR18,67917,87880100.0000.0010.30
YYY18,6675,92712,74000.0000.0016.52
TNK18,66218,54311900.0000.0013.34
TEO18,63918,21942000.0000.005.48
HNDL18,63618,14848800.0000.0024.60
SCHG18,62018,620000.0000.00125.39
SRET18,60818,30830000.0000.009.17
DGRW18,58217,98260000.0000.0054.43
CNTY18,57817,99158700.0000.008.37
PBTS18,54017,84869200.0000.003.30
TPC18,52418,28324100.0000.0016.95
PLCE18,52217,77374900.0000.0075.53
CASI18,51417,99452000.0000.002.27
AMAL18,50718,02248500.0000.0018.05
GBOX18,50718,507000.0000.0011.39
TRS18,50517,99051500.0000.0032.28
CAE18,48916,0172,47200.0000.0030.52
FBCV18,48018,19828200.0000.0025.82
CORR18,47913,2655,21400.0000.007.38
WEX18,47417,78968500.0000.00214.05
IDXX18,45418,11733700.0000.00500.20
ACACU18,44218,442000.0000.0010.75
ENSV18,43917,91752200.0000.001.81
UFPT18,43318,3835000.0000.0053.73
GBIL18,42418,424000.0000.00100.13
NSP18,41918,3922700.0000.0090.80
GNK18,39217,81757500.0000.0011.34
EIGR18,38717,68070700.0000.009.06
PDFS18,38618,17421200.0000.0018.03
SLNO18,35717,44091700.0000.002.70
SNA18,35118,01833300.0000.00217.08
EQOSW18,32418,324000.0000.000.34
CIICW18,31817,91840000.0000.006.27
PRTH18,29718,2712600.0000.006.70
SCHL18,28618,2365000.0000.0029.58
DNMR+18,2617,30710,95400.0000.0019.20
ADN18,25318,2381500.0000.0012.70
CLM18,24817,37387500.0000.0013.23
EME18,18017,24293800.0000.00104.56
KLDO18,17517,93324200.0000.008.75
AMG18,15417,71244200.0000.00139.46
HZO18,15117,94220900.0000.0046.70
FCFS18,12418,0299500.0000.0068.62
DEM18,11917,31980000.0000.0043.41
AXDX18,10217,90020200.0000.009.36
CATO18,07817,46261600.0000.0011.88
PCOM18,07217,12295000.0000.0015.83
EKSO18,06918,0383100.0000.005.87
FRT18,05916,8871,17200.0000.00105.76
VVI18,03317,66037300.0000.0042.04
CKH18,02315,7642,25900.0000.0041.64
CCEP17,99617,84315300.0000.0052.95
HDV17,97917,87510400.0000.0093.43
DCOM17,97017,41255800.0000.0030.97
AEIS17,94517,63930600.0000.00101.87
DLCA17,92414,8243,10000.0000.0010.09
DMYI17,91917,26965000.0000.0012.65
SFBS17,90817,16374500.0000.0054.34
WSBC17,90517,48841700.0000.0035.02
AINV17,89616,95394300.0000.0014.00
NTGR17,87316,2531,62000.0000.0038.21
PACK17,84217,55229000.0000.0019.92
THBRW17,84217,842000.0000.002.25
ECOL17,83417,50832600.0000.0040.88
EVLO17,83317,62820500.0000.009.95
BSIG17,82317,66016300.0000.0019.29
VBR17,81317,7446900.0000.00162.41
QFTA=17,81117,811000.0000.0010.00
LGND17,80316,3781,42500.0000.00144.56
PJT17,79217,7395300.0000.0068.00
SCHN17,78117,10567600.0000.0039.01
SPTI17,76816,96880000.0000.0032.28
KMF17,76613,0314,73500.0000.006.29
RPM17,75817,62912900.0000.0083.51
PLYM17,75117,62412700.0000.0016.00
ARKO17,71417,33438000.0000.009.60
CFIV17,70417,704000.0000.009.91
PAG17,70116,92178000.0000.0077.87
TSC17,69617,41628000.0000.0025.05
CCCC17,68317,35532800.0000.0041.74
IPWR17,68216,93075200.0000.0015.91
PLMR17,66817,42824000.0000.0075.84
RDNT17,64917,52012900.0000.0018.92
LJPC17,63916,3711,26800.0000.004.64
CASY17,63217,28734500.0000.00203.52
IBDO17,61717,617000.0000.0026.12
LMBS17,58717,32626100.0000.0051.20
CFVIU17,58517,585000.0000.0010.11
OPENW17,58114,7802,80100.0000.009.99
CHI17,5806,37311,20700.0000.0013.86
LILA17,55916,58597400.0000.0013.00
ASIX17,54217,33320900.0000.0028.55
ASGN17,50817,25725100.0000.0093.06
SONN17,50416,60490000.0000.002.01
ACA17,48716,76272500.0000.0058.96
AOD17,47910,9066,57300.0000.009.14
BJRI17,47917,35912000.0000.0056.88
XSLV17,46516,95950600.0000.0045.50
IART17,45217,35210000.0000.0066.15
LQDT17,43417,434000.0000.0016.21
VOXX17,42717,17725000.0000.0020.11
NSA17,40916,82558400.0000.0038.11
LH17,38816,62676200.0000.00237.53
KRYS17,36617,22514100.0000.0072.72
EXR17,35416,0981,25600.0000.00123.82
RDHL17,33317,3231000.0000.007.79
PSK17,33114,6312,70000.0000.0042.74
IPAR17,33017,05028000.0000.0071.29
GSLC17,31117,311000.0000.0076.31
HEES17,28316,83045300.0000.0033.55
EVOP17,26816,56969900.0000.0026.47
BYSI17,25516,87338200.0000.0012.56
GNLN17,24817,01823000.0000.004.97
CAMT17,21716,96125600.0000.0026.20
MC17,19817,05014800.0000.0053.21
SNDR17,19716,99720000.0000.0024.98
STIM17,18417,03914500.0000.0014.04
GOLF17,17317,1452800.0000.0041.01
EPM17,15116,57357800.0000.004.24
ROLL17,13416,54059400.0000.00194.65
CALF17,13017,130000.0000.0039.68
TDW17,11917,119000.0000.0014.58
ACLS17,11416,65745700.0000.0037.19
IPGP17,10416,0901,01400.0000.00206.40
HNGR17,09716,98511200.0000.0023.67
BIPC17,07415,9381,13600.0000.0069.88
MOD17,06916,74232700.0000.0015.03
LOB17,06616,50955700.0000.0052.93
SOLY17,05416,74730700.0000.0012.85
ROCK16,98416,88410000.0000.0081.40
WRI16,96816,35461400.0000.0026.60
AXS16,93915,6851,25400.0000.0050.03
TCPC16,92516,49543000.0000.0013.34
MNTK16,92116,70921200.0000.0010.64
PRA16,91816,21870000.0000.0026.68
CGEM16,90515,4261,47900.0000.0044.52
BZH16,90416,11479000.0000.0017.96
TDTT16,87516,875000.0000.0026.30
PAHC16,87215,97689600.0000.0022.68
MFG16,87116,77110000.0000.002.96
ETAC16,86416,12973500.0000.009.99
GOAC16,83416,30952500.0000.0010.01
ROBO16,81914,0372,78200.0000.0062.49
CAMP16,81615,82898800.0000.0011.12
FICO16,78316,42735600.0000.00444.74
YAC16,77513,2203,55500.0000.0010.08
SD16,77116,771000.0000.004.08
GBDC16,75015,2261,52400.0000.0014.78
ITT16,70916,6941500.0000.0087.05
HELE16,70816,58312500.0000.00225.00
TISI16,70216,49420800.0000.0011.57
SVBI16,66316,19446900.0000.0010.88
GIGGU16,65910,6586,00100.0000.0010.04
LOKB=16,65516,655000.0000.0010.60
RADI16,65416,6431100.0000.0011.24
DIN16,64616,52512100.0000.0084.21
IPOE=16,62215,84877400.0000.0019.03
MSGE16,61716,46914800.0000.00115.60
TUFN16,60915,4041,20500.0000.0011.42
ALBO16,59416,594000.0000.0034.75
FDEC16,59116,591000.0000.0031.01
MSP16,57216,19238000.0000.0023.74
MTN16,56816,4818700.0000.00307.94
ACEL16,56716,02154600.0000.0011.11
DORM16,55515,92563000.0000.00106.51
MACQU16,54116,44110000.0000.0010.05
MORT16,53511,4855,05000.0000.0017.95
TCMD16,52716,31321400.0000.0047.66
B16,52216,29223000.0000.0054.99
IT16,51816,06445400.0000.00183.57
WKEY16,51010,8285,68200.0000.005.80
CHIQ16,50715,83667100.0000.0035.67
NSIT16,50115,93756400.0000.0087.08
SRCL16,48616,4167000.0000.0067.90
BATRK16,47816,37810000.0000.0029.75
VONG16,46316,463000.0000.00242.00
BRBR16,44616,3895700.0000.0023.32
CRC16,38515,1431,24200.0000.0026.49
EBSB16,36916,13223700.0000.0018.24
FGNA16,34916,24910000.0000.0010.21
CAPAU16,34516,345000.0000.0014.12
GNCA16,33916,2479200.0000.002.68
FNDX16,32115,2281,09300.0000.0050.12
BSCQ16,3176,7009,61700.0000.0021.38
LBAI16,30916,12718200.0000.0017.29
ELDN16,29515,92337200.0000.0013.87
KYMR16,22315,85436900.0000.0048.50
ODT16,20115,99620500.0000.0017.71
TLIS16,18915,42076900.0000.0014.70
SMG16,15414,9371,21700.0000.00201.26
TRNS16,15215,98816400.0000.0045.47
LAD16,14415,66847600.0000.00376.09
CIK16,11815,44966900.0000.003.33
KFY16,10715,62847900.0000.0061.36
MANT16,06015,76229800.0000.0079.15
EYEN16,05815,57548300.0000.005.66
BRG16,04314,4941,54900.0000.0011.05
SIZE16,04216,042000.0000.00116.55
CLDT16,03015,79123900.0000.0013.70
EPR16,01415,89412000.0000.0045.61
SNMP16,00516,005000.0000.000.95
POOL15,99915,54145800.0000.00330.23
IGAC15,99113,6882,30300.0000.009.98
ARW15,96615,79017600.0000.00101.26
IDCC15,96115,85310800.0000.0063.04
ACND15,94515,57736800.0000.009.98
AOSL15,94215,9281400.0000.0032.92
REYN15,93415,73320100.0000.0027.92
JAGG15,93215,932000.0000.0026.99
NEW15,92815,52840000.0000.006.54
SNSE15,89715,64325400.0000.0015.03
CAP+15,89615,896000.0000.001.31
SAFM15,88615,18270400.0000.00160.55
HUGS=15,88115,881000.0000.0010.12
TLND15,87915,60727200.0000.0051.21
SIMO15,85515,25560000.0000.0058.67
CENHU15,85114,7011,15000.0000.0010.08
GWW15,84915,40344600.0000.00399.14
EPIX15,84515,08875700.0000.0027.20
SDIV15,84513,4592,38600.0000.0013.63
HURN15,82515,41341200.0000.0053.22
MIN15,8226,5159,30700.0000.003.77
ETH15,81715,23857900.0000.0025.44
EAR15,80114,94385800.0000.0055.48
NTCO15,79615,69410200.0000.0017.56
GLPG15,78014,85292800.0000.0083.71
AGLE15,77215,43433800.0000.007.20
AMN15,75715,7075000.0000.0072.68
SPNS15,74915,47127800.0000.0031.39
MATX15,74715,52522200.0000.0073.65
YTRA15,73415,59114300.0000.002.11
CIB15,72615,726000.0000.0033.47
RISN15,68515,685000.0000.0025.90
ETON15,66915,41725200.0000.007.64
BHE15,66315,50116200.0000.0029.82
CSGS15,65915,42323600.0000.0046.19
SNR15,65512,3983,25700.0000.006.26
SPMB15,64115,33630500.0000.0026.10
IYT15,62415,52410000.0000.00240.45
FAX15,59314,3121,28100.0000.004.33
STOK15,59315,48011300.0000.0054.03
OPI15,58215,12046200.0000.0026.88
REXR15,56815,24832000.0000.0047.59
BSM15,56514,2581,30700.0000.009.75
VRTV15,55815,30725100.0000.0040.07
FLTR15,5368,1957,34100.0000.0025.38
ITOS15,51815,18633200.0000.0034.50
EWN15,5066,2069,30000.0000.0043.48
FLY15,50214,92258000.0000.0011.04
CORE15,49614,1151,38100.0000.0037.13
LEGN15,49615,494200.0000.0024.45
LTBR15,47015,17030000.0000.005.99
GBX15,46915,10936000.0000.0047.15
ANDE15,45915,09636300.0000.0027.86
TKR15,45413,7991,65500.0000.0080.81
RMGBU15,44113,8831,55800.0000.0010.92
ARAV15,41615,3892700.0000.006.38
SGH15,39715,12027700.0000.0044.57
CTRN15,39515,07332200.0000.0076.69
SKM15,39311,9843,40900.0000.0024.41
IACA15,37415,07629800.0000.0011.24
OSMT15,32415,16416000.0000.003.58
BSCO15,29310,0965,19700.0000.0022.21
HMN15,29215,291100.0000.0042.91
GHY15,2706,8388,43200.0000.0014.88
OFG15,26914,98228700.0000.0020.14
XELB15,26415,264000.0000.001.58
AWR15,24514,53571000.0000.0070.95
RZV15,23713,2611,97600.0000.0086.94
ETG15,2325,8369,39600.0000.0018.25
PDS15,22215,12210000.0000.0025.61
GL15,21414,82439000.0000.0097.37
BSCN15,20614,56763900.0000.0021.77
FRBK15,19413,3871,80700.0000.003.84
AACQW15,19315,193000.0000.001.92
NJAN15,17214,90526700.0000.0037.82
PIXY15,17114,65951200.0000.002.65
WOR15,16514,66949600.0000.0067.07
ASPN15,16014,39476600.0000.0021.57
NBR15,15014,62652400.0000.00127.17
ARCH15,14714,34180600.0000.0049.49
NMCI15,14414,74440000.0000.006.90
DIV15,14313,8651,27800.0000.0018.54
GXC15,1287,8287,30000.0000.00136.97
CBT15,11414,90021400.0000.0050.79
QUAD15,08914,88920000.0000.005.09
JBGS15,08413,4691,61500.0000.0032.40
FRME15,08314,79828500.0000.0045.84
FIVG15,08014,88719300.0000.0033.52
BLD15,07514,82225300.0000.00194.78
PSTH+15,05713,6541,40300.0000.0010.78
REV15,01814,49652200.0000.0011.51
ANZUU15,01414,61440000.0000.0010.02
JOBS15,00914,78322600.0000.0066.00
CAJ15,00212,4102,59200.0000.0021.10
FNGS14,99712,6532,34400.0000.0028.31
HYS14,99014,66532500.0000.0098.19
AVCO14,98214,85912300.0000.001.15
BIB14,96114,9233800.0000.0083.70
LCAPW14,95014,950000.0000.001.00
RUSHA14,94614,75419200.0000.0045.45
FTCS14,93414,23470000.0000.0067.15
AUDC14,92714,57834900.0000.0028.45
MSI14,92113,7341,18700.0000.00178.81
BCSF14,92013,6071,31300.0000.0014.69
NATI14,90614,29361300.0000.0042.83
CYCN14,89513,92796800.0000.003.59
EFSC14,86714,18668100.0000.0046.10
LRGF14,86511,4653,40000.0000.0038.89
APOG14,84713,96987800.0000.0038.37
PSMT14,84414,64519900.0000.0094.83
TOTL14,82712,1742,65300.0000.0048.51
CRF14,82114,10571600.0000.0012.91
ATCO14,81813,97884000.0000.0014.13
IYM14,81314,813000.0000.00119.36
MANH14,81214,51030200.0000.00117.86
FV14,80414,804000.0000.0042.78
MLI14,80414,52428000.0000.0041.49
VXZ14,78814,43435400.0000.0033.91
ALGT14,77312,6742,09900.0000.00243.48
IMUX14,76914,11765200.0000.0015.00
EVC14,76612,0332,73300.0000.003.45
TX14,76414,40735700.0000.0033.41
AMTI14,76014,54022000.0000.0059.57
SGTX14,74712,8531,89400.0000.0023.57
SCOAU14,74014,740000.0000.0010.29
LCUT14,68513,82486100.0000.0014.40
NOAC14,67713,5871,09000.0000.0010.21
OPTN14,67714,31436300.0000.003.50
RS14,66314,51215100.0000.00140.28
BMTC14,66214,25940300.0000.0041.69
ONE14,65414,00265200.0000.003.19
CLOVW14,64514,645000.0000.002.05
SPNE14,64314,5796400.0000.0017.89
IVC14,62614,20542100.0000.009.05
SBG14,61414,07054400.0000.0010.03
GLT14,61114,18642500.0000.0017.42
PAYS14,60814,09151700.0000.004.49
SOHU14,58713,93365400.0000.0018.36
CLAR14,58414,29129300.0000.0017.96
AHAC14,58010,1804,40000.0000.0010.80
BCC14,55714,5372000.0000.0052.97
EVOK14,54313,93361000.0000.002.66
EVBG14,51314,25226100.0000.00138.30
THMO14,50614,506000.0000.002.48
FDL14,50413,70480000.0000.0031.49
CNYA14,49614,09640000.0000.0042.68
SHBI14,46513,92454100.0000.0015.70
ZNTEU14,46513,66779800.0000.0011.19
BAK14,44813,65279600.0000.0010.91
THR14,43114,23919200.0000.0021.43
NYMX14,42814,08634200.0000.002.44
KFRC14,42014,01140900.0000.0052.43
EDOC14,41813,90651200.0000.0018.62
ENIC14,41813,2391,17900.0000.003.77
MOV14,41514,413200.0000.0023.97
TFSL14,41413,99442000.0000.0021.06
RUSL14,40511,6052,80000.0000.0023.90
WNW14,39313,2931,10000.0000.009.82
PGTI14,39014,11327700.0000.0024.46
DFIN14,37114,17619500.0000.0027.99
VWOB14,37114,17120000.0000.0077.40
OXFD14,36513,86450100.0000.0021.98
BSCL14,34414,344000.0000.0021.14
FARO14,32813,80951900.0000.0086.88
BIOC14,32314,314900.0000.005.11
OMP14,31713,75756000.0000.0019.29
KLAQU14,30814,2614700.0000.0010.07
EPAM14,30614,02128500.0000.00358.55
RMGCU14,30413,70460000.0000.0010.25
LABP14,2919,8284,46300.0000.0012.42
OPRT14,23414,13310100.0000.0019.06
GLDG14,19613,54665000.0000.001.49
GIB14,14913,49765200.0000.0076.85
STEP14,13013,66846200.0000.0031.67
SBSI14,11013,99711300.0000.0038.48
RTLR14,09913,61148800.0000.0010.94
EXLS14,08113,67240900.0000.0088.98
STXS14,07513,24483100.0000.007.03
KBNT14,06713,96710000.0000.006.28
NML14,0627,8346,22800.0000.004.12
APLT14,05814,058000.0000.0017.90
EXG14,04713,23980800.0000.009.03
ATEX14,02913,81521400.0000.0042.95
LAND14,02110,9593,06200.0000.0018.33
BR14,01913,65036900.0000.00142.48
VOOG14,00213,70230000.0000.00225.60
MHO13,99813,9108800.0000.0052.31
CMLFU13,99213,69230000.0000.0018.66
RYAAY13,98913,06592400.0000.00107.00
THTX13,98613,49748900.0000.003.14
CMP13,97113,19477700.0000.0065.31
SIL13,95213,61134100.0000.0040.30
BHTG13,94213,84210000.0000.001.58
SPFR13,94213,942000.0000.0010.34
NTB13,93613,8409600.0000.0038.28
SNII=13,91313,913000.0000.0010.25
HGSH13,88413,33954500.0000.001.68
GMED13,87713,7829500.0000.0062.18
NULV13,86213,66220000.0000.0034.68
PPH13,84913,849000.0000.0067.20
GFF13,83513,7756000.0000.0025.31
ETTX13,83012,2161,61400.0000.002.48
ROCH13,82613,26456200.0000.0020.65
HUIZ13,82511,8591,96600.0000.007.62
CHMI13,81513,69911600.0000.0010.09
LECO13,81213,31949300.0000.00119.57
KEX13,79213,66912300.0000.0065.00
ADCT13,78912,93185800.0000.0022.85
KNL13,76013,26050000.0000.0017.38
FOREU13,75612,94681000.0000.0010.12
FLOW13,74713,6697800.0000.0065.94
BCEI13,74613,50524100.0000.0039.49
CSL13,67913,6423700.0000.00151.25
LAZ13,65113,5935800.0000.0040.03
COOLW13,64913,649000.0000.001.11
CCRN13,64313,27237100.0000.0011.93
TSLX13,63713,31032700.0000.0021.80
PRFT13,63412,85178300.0000.0056.61
HLIO13,62812,94068800.0000.0069.97
ATMR=13,6205,2208,40000.0000.0010.20
NUS13,61912,82179800.0000.0052.10
PAC13,61113,5822900.0000.00107.48
ARGO13,60413,37223200.0000.0049.90
SYKE13,60213,46713500.0000.0042.87
FLL13,60013,50010000.0000.006.97
ENFAU13,5758,7704,80500.0000.0010.36
CPLG13,54613,18436200.0000.008.80
CRY13,54213,40313900.0000.0024.50
SA13,53412,88564900.0000.0016.42
VICR13,53313,40412900.0000.0091.16
VGAC+13,50582012,68500.0000.003.14
SYPR13,50112,92058100.0000.003.26
PFIE13,49913,4891000.0000.001.19
PLW13,4938,9934,50000.0000.0035.65
AGFS13,4778,0525,42500.0000.002.43
INTZ13,47411,8021,67200.0000.0018.10
KNSL13,46213,3828000.0000.00162.56
LORL13,44913,449000.0000.0042.97
FDS13,44613,32612000.0000.00314.02
STCN13,44013,02441600.0000.001.70
CLEU13,4398,9334,50600.0000.003.45
CNOB13,43713,17526200.0000.0025.81
CBZ13,43413,03140300.0000.0032.40
CHNR13,42910,8062,62300.0000.001.76
TBK13,41013,25315700.0000.0080.43
ASC13,40712,3971,01000.0000.004.25
IDT13,40613,22618000.0000.0018.93
IGR13,40513,16324200.0000.007.21
AAIC13,39712,42197600.0000.004.14
BWB13,39713,17222500.0000.0017.50
KYN13,38910,0133,37600.0000.007.13
HSKA13,37413,3235100.0000.00171.33
IEX13,36912,3401,02900.0000.00197.95
BLCM13,36512,81754800.0000.003.70
RTP=13,35613,10625000.0000.0011.46
XMMO13,34713,347000.0000.0079.37
BHLB13,33113,2646700.0000.0022.04
MG13,31312,60970400.0000.009.73
VNRX13,27413,07020400.0000.003.78
IMKTA13,27312,28798600.0000.0058.28
JBT13,26412,86240200.0000.00144.77
TDY13,25313,14111200.0000.00386.73
MASI13,24413,12112300.0000.00230.21
AGX13,23413,1983600.0000.0050.91
BFT+13,22310,6342,58900.0000.004.00
NGG13,20712,36084700.0000.0057.63
CLH13,18512,99219300.0000.0086.99
FXH13,16713,167000.0000.00105.14
WTS13,15412,49166300.0000.00116.75
MGV13,13012,0671,06300.0000.0092.60
RETA13,11812,36475400.0000.00126.92
IMRA13,11611,1511,96500.0000.009.94
TNET13,10512,52058500.0000.0079.64
RBC13,10413,099500.0000.00138.71
VMAC13,10413,104000.0000.0010.00
FPI13,09412,53156300.0000.0012.63
CPST13,09211,1391,95300.0000.008.24
PRSRU13,09113,091000.0000.0010.30
GROW13,07912,85322600.0000.006.39
PAX13,07413,074000.0000.0019.40
MCFT13,03412,76327100.0000.0028.38
ICON13,02713,027000.0000.002.02
EDTX13,00612,69730900.0000.009.82
ESEB13,00513,005000.0000.0021.17
CFR12,96912,46050900.0000.00110.73
ALPN12,95812,74421400.0000.0012.95
GCP12,95812,59935900.0000.0024.35
FTXO12,95712,75720000.0000.0031.11
LMNR12,95712,76219500.0000.0016.90
BRC12,93512,83110400.0000.0054.56
AMSWA12,93112,34858300.0000.0020.06
SSTK12,93112,70222900.0000.0087.48
SPE12,9291,35611,57300.0000.0014.49
GOOD12,92412,04787700.0000.0019.52
BSJQ12,91411,0421,87200.0000.0025.53
HRC12,91312,43547800.0000.00104.15
SY12,91211,2671,64500.0000.0013.77
RMO+12,9072,66710,24000.0000.000.56
TSIBU12,90612,32058600.0000.0010.22
SLS12,89312,79310000.0000.007.84
TTC12,87012,07279800.0000.0098.46
FUND12,86286811,99400.0000.007.74
SMIN12,86212,62323900.0000.0049.68
GSHD12,82312,7962700.0000.00120.25
BOE12,8213,4029,41900.0000.0011.02
AURCU12,81112,51130000.0000.0010.00
BCEL12,81112,7803100.0000.0018.22
WST12,78911,7531,03600.0000.00262.48
BOOM12,78712,7276000.0000.0067.20
SWBK=12,78712,65713000.0000.0010.90
ANGN12,7869,8432,94300.0000.0016.09
WORX12,78311,7811,00200.0000.001.49
SRS12,77410,6412,13300.0000.0012.01
TLYS12,76812,59916900.0000.0010.85
LATN12,75712,30045700.0000.0010.08
BSCP12,7526,7925,96000.0000.0022.20
CPA12,75012,58816200.0000.0089.16
ARCB12,71912,58513400.0000.0066.35
SPRQ=12,70112,701000.0000.0011.26
SVACU12,68912,52916000.0000.0010.33
ARYA12,64811,80184700.0000.0014.39
KOLD12,64712,5678000.0000.0036.25
MGEE12,64512,44220300.0000.0065.58
NTUS12,64111,71792400.0000.0025.34
TWCT12,63912,6291000.0000.0010.12
ACRE12,63812,00363500.0000.0014.04
IYJ12,63712,637000.0000.00100.97
GMRE12,63111,6311,00000.0000.0013.68
OACB12,63112,16346800.0000.0010.24
USX12,62912,12050900.0000.0010.23
TMTSW12,59612,596000.0000.000.94
PNTG12,59412,15244200.0000.0049.04
LSTR12,58812,07351500.0000.00162.19
TR12,58512,47710800.0000.0032.81
LITB12,57511,79877700.0000.003.33
FIF12,5592,55910,00000.0000.0011.33
GOVX12,52512,525000.0000.004.34
GTS12,52312,39213100.0000.0027.18
SQNS12,51812,36315500.0000.005.89
VOOV12,50512,505000.0000.00132.80
IPOD=12,5047,4525,05200.0000.0013.04
MNOV12,49811,63486400.0000.005.42
DXF12,4745,3797,09500.0000.001.15
ECHO12,47212,37110100.0000.0029.47
CWEN.A12,46312,16829500.0000.0025.69
HBNC12,45912,26419500.0000.0019.16
DUC12,45412,21024400.0000.0010.62
RGS12,45411,97148300.0000.0011.62
PCTY12,43312,16526800.0000.00175.07
SSSS12,42612,27315300.0000.0012.62
FF12,42011,65876200.0000.0015.02
PB12,41412,20021400.0000.0077.16
VCNX12,40912,409000.0000.002.88
GXGXW12,40612,406000.0000.001.35
KRON12,40612,05335300.0000.0027.87
USIO12,40311,3581,04500.0000.005.25
ONCR12,40211,1941,20800.0000.0014.12
DON12,39710,0072,39000.0000.0039.16
TMP12,39312,12726600.0000.0086.30
TBI12,38812,3573100.0000.0021.38
TPGY+12,3858,1374,24800.0000.006.30
AMPG12,38411,40498000.0000.009.91
HII12,37811,43694200.0000.00185.70
UIHC12,37710,5871,79000.0000.007.17
INGN12,37411,99138300.0000.0047.84
FFEB12,36512,365000.0000.0033.57
TFX12,36112,16419700.0000.00401.57
FAN12,3514,9997,35200.0000.0020.50
MGLN12,35111,91144000.0000.0093.30
PKX12,35012,341900.0000.0069.41
UVV12,33811,37396500.0000.0053.50
XENT12,33612,11222400.0000.0023.74
NBTB12,32911,73059900.0000.0039.24
WAT12,31211,98432800.0000.00266.58
SB12,29611,77652000.0000.002.75
LOKB12,28711,70558200.0000.0010.10
FINX12,27312,273000.0000.0044.73
MTSC12,27111,76250900.0000.0058.31
BNL12,26411,90336100.0000.0018.14
RQI12,2519,6972,55400.0000.0012.87
UMH12,24011,84539500.0000.0018.20
RICK12,22412,11211200.0000.0064.85
ADES12,22012,1328800.0000.005.77
AVD12,21911,66055900.0000.0020.74
CIXX12,2199,3192,90000.0000.0013.39
GATX12,21611,64257400.0000.0097.41
TDAC12,20411,56364100.0000.0012.74
FPEI12,2004,0008,20000.0000.0020.27
PLSE12,19811,59160700.0000.0025.41
NTP12,19110,8751,31600.0000.0010.36
HZAC12,18911,98920000.0000.009.97
SCSC12,18411,88929500.0000.0031.18
DBB12,1739,6782,49500.0000.0018.77
SYLD12,15910,4891,67000.0000.0059.88
EXTN12,14012,0598100.0000.005.02
AIN12,13811,54359500.0000.0087.94
DLB12,13711,87126600.0000.0098.49
NHI12,12912,00312600.0000.0070.97
OPRA12,12511,60552000.0000.0011.88
CYCC12,1205,8786,24200.0000.006.21
HCKT12,08511,50258300.0000.0016.44
BMI12,08411,50957500.0000.00100.44
INSW12,08312,0404300.0000.0018.55
HQL12,0727,4944,57800.0000.0019.82
NEXA12,06710,8611,20600.0000.009.34
PLXS12,05311,90814500.0000.0087.56
COWZ12,03212,032000.0000.0037.75
DRD12,03211,53449800.0000.009.21
SMSI12,03111,9468500.0000.006.66
SPH12,02411,18883600.0000.0015.02
TLK12,01611,58443200.0000.0023.34
NSSC12,00611,47153500.0000.0034.13
EFC11,99911,75824100.0000.0015.85
IEP11,99911,72427500.0000.0059.38
PGC11,98811,76921900.0000.0029.32
SJW11,98711,49649100.0000.0062.56
LUNA11,94711,72422300.0000.0011.11
SWETW11,93911,939000.0000.000.76
POST11,92810,9001,02800.0000.00103.53
ONCS11,91911,43948000.0000.005.20
SPRO11,90411,899500.0000.0016.35
THG11,89811,63826000.0000.00122.42
IWV11,89611,896000.0000.00230.51
LEGOW11,88411,48440000.0000.000.65
AVNW11,88111,69818300.0000.0054.59
CBU11,87111,8561500.0000.0075.23
IDYA11,87111,30157000.0000.0019.91
NEXI11,8689,3112,55700.0000.0019.58
KINZW11,86511,865000.0000.001.00
ADRA=11,83511,8092600.0000.0010.12
SP11,78211,28749500.0000.0035.34
GAIN11,77711,63114600.0000.0012.00
IMAB11,77211,7571500.0000.0049.29
FPAC11,7719,0572,71400.0000.009.98
JAN11,76611,766000.0000.007.77
AHACW11,7533,7008,05300.0000.002.50
IIIV11,74911,46628300.0000.0032.42
TA11,73011,63010000.0000.0024.30
DAO11,72711,42130600.0000.0031.44
BCAB11,72610,79493200.0000.0048.99
VIXM11,7189,0662,65200.0000.0040.27
EMHY11,7049,2042,50000.0000.0044.57
PTPI11,69911,21848100.0000.003.04
AAC=11,69511,35633900.0000.0010.15
BSGM11,69110,92876300.0000.004.21
NWN11,68411,33335100.0000.0051.71
OAS11,68111,04863300.0000.0058.20
NAACU11,67411,674000.0000.0010.10
CIR11,64811,37727100.0000.0035.14
CTT11,63910,4281,21100.0000.0010.40
TDG11,63011,24638400.0000.00596.35
JCICU11,62511,52510000.0000.0010.18
SDPI11,56111,553800.0000.000.96
IVAL11,55511,555000.0000.0027.90
BTN11,5515,2206,33100.0000.002.37
KDNY11,55011,43811200.0000.0017.27
VNLA11,52911,10142800.0000.0050.15
MOG.A11,52710,96556200.0000.0081.80
MP+11,5089,2222,28600.0000.0026.75
ESSCW11,50011,500000.0000.000.32
PCTI11,50011,32817200.0000.007.58
KBWY11,49511,39310200.0000.0022.14
BGY11,4945,0196,47500.0000.005.91
PSTV11,4879,9071,58000.0000.002.81
DTEC11,48011,4691100.0000.0043.83
NX11,47511,25422100.0000.0025.09
R11,47410,70077400.0000.0072.81
XPH11,45311,3698400.0000.0051.90
ACY11,45110,0751,37600.0000.008.26
REVG11,4449,1632,28100.0000.0013.41
BLBD11,43911,4093000.0000.0026.77
PCEF11,43911,33910000.0000.0022.71
PEGA11,43011,23219800.0000.00121.09
MOTV=11,42911,12930000.0000.0010.47
JFR11,4269,2052,22100.0000.009.54
JJSF11,41011,19621400.0000.00159.73
IMMP11,40810,43897000.0000.002.40
SGBX11,40310,56883500.0000.004.67
BCX11,3885,3905,99800.0000.009.29
SV11,38411,28410000.0000.0010.18
TARA11,38111,24213900.0000.0014.28
SCHA11,38011,26911100.0000.0098.05
TECH11,38011,27710300.0000.00356.06
EMGF11,36411,364000.0000.0051.28
JYNT11,36311,08228100.0000.0044.06
PFSW11,36111,17818300.0000.007.20
NNBR11,34511,15618900.0000.006.75
FPAC=11,34310,3431,00000.0000.0010.33
HFWA11,33810,94839000.0000.0028.49
MGTX11,32311,10122200.0000.0014.50
INKAW11,30011,300000.0000.000.85
NVSAU11,26911,07819100.0000.0010.37
MESO11,26511,14711800.0000.009.28
DSSI11,24311,2162700.0000.008.75
JW.A11,23410,30792700.0000.0053.00
SASR11,22210,0681,15400.0000.0040.10
DGNS11,20911,209000.0000.0011.00
TOKE11,1889,5881,60000.0000.0019.26
EDAP11,16911,1115800.0000.007.49
MRIN11,1619,8531,30800.0000.001.65
RFP11,16111,01814300.0000.009.57
DFH11,14810,40774100.0000.0021.56
GIX11,14310,53760600.0000.0010.02
OFIX11,14111,1221900.0000.0045.27
IMXI11,12510,84028500.0000.0014.76
ABGI11,12011,120000.0000.009.99
WEI11,11210,44366900.0000.001.33
SCHM11,10611,106000.0000.0072.63
AHH11,10510,97213300.0000.0013.31
HMST11,10310,77732600.0000.0046.29
EVR11,06710,79826900.0000.00123.11
GOEVW11,05911,0411800.0000.003.55
HTEC11,0516,6644,38700.0000.0042.76
MTX11,04710,81223500.0000.0075.31
SMED11,04710,62042700.0000.0013.06
ITGR11,04610,85718900.0000.0093.49
SXT11,03410,88814600.0000.0077.03
HNI11,02611,026000.0000.0038.38
RLGT11,0199,9581,06100.0000.007.05
XBIO11,0009,5911,40900.0000.002.03
APM10,99810,09890000.0000.002.68
EWD10,99410,994000.0000.0042.76
KWR10,99410,64834600.0000.00261.31
BWXT10,97710,973400.0000.0059.70
BSTZ10,9659,3081,65700.0000.0034.88
ENTA10,96510,29067500.0000.0051.27
ORMP10,95310,34960400.0000.007.62
IBHC10,9359,9121,02300.0000.0024.46
GEM10,9177,0223,89500.0000.0039.51
SMM10,9105,7655,14500.0000.005.01
HRI10,90610,31559100.0000.0088.27
DOOR10,90110,77512600.0000.00110.26
EACPU10,90110,60030100.0000.0010.08
PQG10,89810,23166700.0000.0017.34
MTW10,88810,8315700.0000.0016.98
FIX10,88310,60527800.0000.0069.98
AMSF10,87310,75511800.0000.0062.14
KRO10,87210,03683600.0000.0015.49
FRGI10,85510,75510000.0000.0016.90
KBWD10,83810,838000.0000.0018.82
LAKE10,83210,52231000.0000.0029.16
XES10,8119,5111,30000.0000.0064.52
MYRG10,80610,68711900.0000.0062.25
UK10,80610,63816800.0000.003.00
CNBS10,7919,0671,72400.0000.0027.42
PATK10,77710,67210500.0000.0083.99
LIFE10,74810,15159700.0000.004.21
FCAX=10,72910,729000.0000.0010.21
KAMN10,72810,34038800.0000.0053.07
RMED10,72610,62110500.0000.005.77
ICAD10,72010,39033000.0000.0017.32
CTK10,7189,5181,20000.0000.002.83
CLS10,7097,1553,55400.0000.008.36
PHAT10,70010,6584200.0000.0045.80
SNRH10,6962,3008,39600.0000.0010.04
ASH10,69410,19250200.0000.0086.95
FPX10,69210,692000.0000.00119.74
PHO10,68510,685000.0000.0047.62
SNN10,67110,671000.0000.0038.52
AIR10,67010,33733300.0000.0041.76
HEDJ10,65710,07358400.0000.0068.14
SAIC10,64810,15849000.0000.0088.25
FRX+10,62910,12950000.0000.003.35
NRGX10,5903,8466,74400.0000.0010.45
PCI10,5897,9472,64200.0000.0022.41
MRCC10,5749,4101,16400.0000.009.70
MIRM10,57110,35421700.0000.0017.53
EPHY10,56610,566000.0000.009.95
BTRSW10,5609,96060000.0000.005.10
SINA10,55710,557000.0000.0043.15
IMTM10,55310,553000.0000.0036.50
MERC10,54310,33021300.0000.0015.32
MUSA10,53810,23730100.0000.00125.72
CASS10,53610,4558100.0000.0044.95
UONE10,5359,2061,32900.0000.005.07
ESML10,52610,526000.0000.0037.83
PKE10,52010,29622400.0000.0014.35
NSTC=10,51710,31720000.0000.0010.03
RNET10,50210,30220000.0000.008.93
LAIX10,50110,16034100.0000.002.45
MSM10,49810,19330500.0000.0085.19
ESS10,4969,99949700.0000.00264.91
ACET10,4919,1551,33600.0000.0013.76
BKCC10,4898,7301,75900.0000.003.30
IVAN=10,48410,07441000.0000.0010.56
GRA10,48110,4285300.0000.0059.50
MATW10,47810,4146400.0000.0039.47
SMB10,4749,57490000.0000.0017.96
QIWI10,44710,04839900.0000.0010.80
KTRA10,4449,94649800.0000.001.86
PLRX10,43610,14229400.0000.0031.45
SCHQ10,43410,03440000.0000.0048.39
MSN10,41510,20321200.0000.001.26
PFMT10,4129,78662600.0000.001.24
AVNS10,41010,23617400.0000.0046.60
CECE10,40610,21419200.0000.008.64
FST=10,40010,400000.0000.0012.25
BBUS10,39410,388600.0000.0070.39
SNP10,39010,3672300.0000.0057.15
EAGG10,3819,71067100.0000.0054.74
UFCS10,37610,03534100.0000.0033.86
NSH+10,36810,26810000.0000.001.62
SOI10,3679,89247500.0000.0012.73
LEAP=10,35310,353000.0000.0012.59
MSEX10,35310,20015300.0000.0070.81
SHYF10,34910,13221700.0000.0033.19
ABG10,32810,11721100.0000.00171.61
UUU10,32710,22510200.0000.005.82
WABC10,31010,20910100.0000.0063.24
YGMZ10,2969,50379300.0000.008.15
IMV10,2818,5451,73600.0000.003.20
MYE10,27510,08519000.0000.0022.21
APEI10,25410,13811600.0000.0027.84
CORN10,25110,251000.0000.0017.35
SNEX10,2509,96228800.0000.0061.34
DCI10,24910,2301900.0000.0058.77
GLOP10,2447,9182,32600.0000.002.89
BBDC10,23710,04619100.0000.009.95
EIG10,23110,1369500.0000.0035.87
HAPP10,2318,8331,39800.0000.001.87
CPER10,2198,3961,82300.0000.0025.16
BBRE10,21010,210000.0000.0082.35
ACEVW10,20910,209000.0000.002.16
MDVL10,20210,05115100.0000.0013.24
WISA10,17610,1126400.0000.003.18
WPG-H10,1719,93124000.0000.003.90
GLOB10,1339,74339000.0000.00200.61
ATAQ=10,12510,125000.0000.0010.15
SGOC10,1219,94317800.0000.001.71
INDB10,10810,00310500.0000.0090.77
RYN10,1089,40470400.0000.0032.98
RYE10,10410,104000.0000.0044.38
FTHM10,1029,67742500.0000.0032.96
AGCB10,0939,52856500.0000.0011.11
MDYV10,0849,80228200.0000.0063.46
KALU10,0829,77330900.0000.00114.25
HPR10,08110,0631800.0000.009.15
SKLZ+10,0759,75532000.0000.0015.92
JLL10,0739,66840500.0000.00177.18
TACO10,0699,83923000.0000.0010.80
ALLT10,05010,0044600.0000.0014.32
HQH10,0447,0992,94500.0000.0023.38
FORD10,0419,94110000.0000.003.24
AXAS10,02110,021000.0000.004.24
MDH=10,01310,013000.0000.0010.01
RICE10,0098,7171,29200.0000.0010.24
AAN10,0089,69231600.0000.0023.96
EACPW10,00010,000000.0000.000.60
BCYC9,9897,4752,51400.0000.0023.77
BBCP9,9859,37261300.0000.006.24
LCII9,9789,09788100.0000.00134.16
STON9,9738,99597800.0000.001.82
UVSP9,9739,80217100.0000.0027.77
PLBY9,9719,9512000.0000.0012.37
IBP9,9629,55540700.0000.00110.68
MTBC9,9539,72123200.0000.008.54
STPC=9,9429,84210000.0000.0010.96
AMR9,9399,60333600.0000.0015.86
SHSP9,9119,45745400.0000.0021.00
OTRAW9,9009,900000.0000.000.70
CLRBZ9,8949,894000.0000.000.20
FUN9,8918,6211,27000.0000.0050.35
PPGHU9,8919,60029100.0000.0010.20
NTST9,8849,02086400.0000.0017.51
QADA9,8849,8473700.0000.0071.17
AIRG9,8829,67320900.0000.0020.37
CSTR9,8739,76011300.0000.0016.45
DCUE9,8429,842000.0000.0093.62
EBF9,8408,96887200.0000.0021.32
MOH9,8389,63420400.0000.00219.56
CTS9,8319,7993200.0000.0032.68
MTP9,8259,23758800.0000.001.95
GTY9,8199,7803900.0000.0028.65
CNXN9,8169,814200.0000.0045.47
HYACU9,8089,808000.0000.0010.02
XENE9,8029,29251000.0000.0019.81
QDEC9,8009,800000.0000.0019.81
CMCO9,7959,24255300.0000.0053.05
AIT9,7929,37941300.0000.0091.99
BOND9,7849,12366100.0000.00110.32
HJLI9,7456,7353,01000.0000.006.37
USAC9,7339,44229100.0000.0014.54
GPP9,7319,59114000.0000.0011.07
FARM9,7308,92880200.0000.007.88
ASND9,7219,6932800.0000.00146.63
FDMT9,7198,74997000.0000.0045.15
RA9,7199,11960000.0000.0020.54
FBK9,7059,43427100.0000.0045.25
LEDS9,6989,34735100.0000.004.55
EQD9,6949,15953500.0000.0010.13
AFI9,6909,43425600.0000.005.18
TITN9,6899,5929700.0000.0025.39
WTRE9,6778,5601,11700.0000.0034.77
CQQQ9,6769,40227400.0000.0090.47
KE9,6709,48218800.0000.0025.08
GEF9,6659,35630900.0000.0054.75
LOOP9,6649,664000.0000.008.44
ALSK9,6489,24840000.0000.003.29
CDZI9,6399,00763200.0000.0010.98
FLCB9,6359,33530000.0000.0025.38
IWY9,6269,626000.0000.00129.88
SRTS9,6169,02758900.0000.004.27
WFG9,6079,04056700.0000.0065.16
XPDIU9,6029,22138100.0000.0010.29
ACBI9,5919,591000.0000.0022.81
EGRX9,5899,36422500.0000.0043.22
HY9,5689,23433400.0000.0089.33
FEI9,5582,9596,59900.0000.006.57
SBTX9,5578,66089700.0000.0044.47
CABA9,5549,00155300.0000.0010.71
ANPC9,5459,545000.0000.005.86
BSJO9,5389,23630200.0000.0024.89
WDFC9,5319,41811300.0000.00320.58
WSR9,5299,20532400.0000.009.61
APEN9,5119,27423700.0000.005.99
FSRVW9,5009,4168400.0000.003.77
PRFX9,4948,0941,40000.0000.005.37
CLMT9,4859,18530000.0000.004.37
DFNS9,4739,20027300.0000.0010.15
HBIO9,4668,1001,36600.0000.004.23
TSPQ=9,4639,463000.0000.0010.03
VOSOU9,4619,16130000.0000.0010.20
NFG9,4599,4392000.0000.0049.06
CNMD9,4559,27817700.0000.00123.77
JOF9,4536,2213,23200.0000.009.01
RAPT9,4479,22522200.0000.0016.80
VINP9,4399,10533400.0000.0017.18
NPO9,4269,32510100.0000.0088.08
VLDRW9,4149,414000.0000.004.13
TREB9,4019,396500.0000.0010.24
ARCE9,3989,398000.0000.0033.67
CW9,3919,23715400.0000.00118.53
PKB9,3609,360000.0000.0046.09
RDY9,3548,99535900.0000.0061.30
DSPG9,3369,19514100.0000.0015.24
EDV9,3359,335000.0000.00129.38
IBCP9,3309,21012000.0000.0022.30
SMMV9,3279,327000.0000.0035.96
TWND+9,3179,11720000.0000.001.11
ONTF9,3148,95935500.0000.0049.18
KROS9,3118,87044100.0000.0058.24
KORU9,3089,18212600.0000.0040.54
FN9,3079,04825900.0000.0086.96
AOUT9,2918,1501,14100.0000.0021.35
ACIC=9,2869,286000.0000.0011.00
FDP9,2789,12615200.0000.0028.41
DIAL9,2747,8151,45900.0000.0021.27
PFC9,2718,61265900.0000.0032.70
PNFP9,2708,85641400.0000.0085.74
SRI9,2648,98228200.0000.0034.73
VIST9,2599,2451400.0000.002.78
CFB9,2519,13711400.0000.0014.31
UVE9,2518,32492700.0000.0015.59
SCKT9,2488,59865000.0000.007.70
TMFC9,2468,96827800.0000.0034.54
KNG9,2274,5274,70000.0000.0049.35
GALT9,2228,83638600.0000.002.23
UGL9,2167,6161,60000.0000.0053.45
ZIM9,2128,83537700.0000.0019.34
GNOM9,2049,1465800.0000.0022.06
BLV9,1999,199000.0000.0098.66
OTTR9,1868,89129500.0000.0042.85
BMAR9,1798,67950000.0000.0030.20
IDLV9,1779,1651200.0000.0029.79
WIRE9,1779,0968100.0000.0067.00
WD9,1768,81536100.0000.00100.59
VOR9,1719,03014100.0000.0033.38
RACE9,1528,35579700.0000.00189.00
IDU9,1389,138000.0000.0074.25
LTC9,1338,75238100.0000.0042.24
EGP9,1308,23989100.0000.00135.63
ALTUW9,1248,82430000.0000.002.17
PPSI9,1139,113000.0000.004.94
SRACW9,0864,5124,57400.0000.004.54
SMMD9,0839,083000.0000.0061.76
TTEC9,0778,66441300.0000.0081.62
SMMT9,0728,9829000.0000.005.67
HCIIU9,0628,35770500.0000.0010.12
ISLEU9,0619,061000.0000.0010.05
KOP9,0599,0154400.0000.0035.47
GMLP9,0579,057000.0000.003.49
IXJ9,0555,7833,27200.0000.0074.53
CRNX9,0548,90315100.0000.0015.01
XPOA9,0438,26877500.0000.0010.10
GIM9,0388,17086800.0000.005.48
MDGL9,0348,73130300.0000.00116.53
SLQD9,0349,034000.0000.0051.74
FVT9,0329,032000.0000.009.93
MLPX9,0168,9744200.0000.0031.86
PRPC=9,0128,71230000.0000.0010.30
INGR9,0088,51649200.0000.0091.60
VCVC9,0068,81619000.0000.0010.58
IGMS9,0038,9653800.0000.0078.47
SMTX8,9998,999000.0000.005.88
PSCH8,9928,992000.0000.00178.20
VIOO8,9928,9801200.0000.00195.41
CUBI8,9828,69029200.0000.0028.52
BFAM8,9598,79316600.0000.00161.43
FNCL8,9587,7241,23400.0000.0048.37
GDV8,9588,71524300.0000.0023.02
BUFF8,9438,943000.0000.0033.56
PHAS8,9358,19773800.0000.003.62
ISTB8,9288,42850000.0000.0051.32
MSBI8,9218,47844300.0000.0027.51
KSMT8,9178,61730000.0000.009.96
FENG8,9087,97893000.0000.001.67
BITE=8,9078,907000.0000.0010.04
PEN8,9078,69321400.0000.00266.32
ADEX=8,9038,903000.0000.0010.21
BOKF8,8988,29360500.0000.0093.57
REFR8,8977,5801,31700.0000.003.62
AEMD8,8786,6302,24800.0000.001.90
OMAB8,8738,75312000.0000.0051.07
VAW8,8698,869000.0000.00164.61
HSTM8,8608,46439600.0000.0023.30
DVYE8,8578,49236500.0000.0039.19
FCN8,8468,7994700.0000.00121.28
ACH8,8288,34148700.0000.0011.71
BPTH8,8197,97684300.0000.006.04
ENVIU8,8008,7307000.0000.0010.25
RCD8,7998,799000.0000.00134.43
LJAQU8,7978,797000.0000.0010.08
BFRA8,7928,41537700.0000.005.98
CNS8,7928,44734500.0000.0065.96
STIC=8,7548,754000.0000.0011.52
OBNK8,7538,42133200.0000.0039.48
DZSI8,7297,84888100.0000.0015.41
BY8,7088,6604800.0000.0021.16
YVR8,6947,90778700.0000.001.74
LMPX8,6897,93575400.0000.0018.43
GENE8,6858,10657900.0000.003.93
IVAN8,6748,48918500.0000.0010.01
JIH+8,6663,0665,60000.0000.002.70
RAVE8,6668,22044600.0000.001.14
FXD8,6538,653000.0000.0056.88
MMX8,6528,25439800.0000.004.66
RUHN8,6508,54110900.0000.003.41
KVHI8,6488,52412400.0000.0013.36
LMB8,6368,18645000.0000.0011.60
UMAR8,6368,636000.0000.0028.03
DXPE8,6328,5369600.0000.0032.23
ESTA8,6328,47315900.0000.0061.72
FDG8,6318,631000.0000.0072.07
KRNLU8,6278,621600.0000.0010.12
POWL8,6278,618900.0000.0033.46
LGVN8,6218,52110000.0000.006.89
DYNT8,6138,41320000.0000.001.07
SEAH8,6097,0991,51000.0000.0010.04
ADTX8,6037,63596800.0000.002.56
HRTG8,6038,5495400.0000.0010.74
UBA8,5938,22337000.0000.0016.98
ENOB8,5878,48110600.0000.003.78
BTAL8,5738,5254800.0000.0016.75
SQZ8,5708,28328700.0000.0013.48
PRCHW8,5698,26930000.0000.006.19
HUSA8,5357,70982600.0000.002.17
BOH8,5258,40911600.0000.0091.67
RE8,5128,22928300.0000.00247.06
COOLU8,5017,90160000.0000.0010.28
IMTX8,4888,488000.0000.0010.36
TAOP8,4775,3773,10000.0000.008.84
FLUX8,4678,07339400.0000.0010.09
TG8,4427,89354900.0000.0017.14
MTD8,4417,96947200.0000.001,061.65
INDY8,4348,03340100.0000.0045.68
PMVP8,4348,434000.0000.0035.06
MYO8,4177,49692100.0000.0011.44
IMH8,3868,3137300.0000.002.94
PPBT8,3838,383000.0000.004.11
CXDC8,3767,87949700.0000.001.10
AMWD8,3728,17819400.0000.0094.72
CAI8,3718,20316800.0000.0042.71
RVSB8,3607,92743300.0000.007.37
ANY8,3506,3711,97900.0000.002.06
UFO8,3383,2855,05300.0000.0028.49
CLFD8,3378,337000.0000.0030.11
SON8,3378,17915800.0000.0062.25
BXC8,3348,2696500.0000.0034.86
SXTC8,3317,83249900.0000.001.66
VCEB8,3178,21710000.0000.0072.44
VIS8,3148,314000.0000.00180.73
WNS8,3138,20610700.0000.0076.09
IOSP8,3027,95235000.0000.00101.27
ESGD8,3008,300000.0000.0074.66
VTA8,2851,0257,26000.0000.0011.13
SII8,2787,97830000.0000.0038.43
FWONA8,2718,271000.0000.0038.92
MDIV8,2555,5552,70000.0000.0015.85
VGZ8,2497,81943000.0000.000.92
CVU8,2458,245000.0000.004.40
HERO8,2337,49773600.0000.0031.40
INTF8,2328,10013200.0000.0027.98
MCBC8,2318,00123000.0000.009.77
IPI8,2207,87035000.0000.0030.58
HYMC8,2168,216000.0000.006.01
ALTG-A8,2098,10910000.0000.0025.85
LKFN8,1857,91626900.0000.0072.39
OLMA8,1797,85032900.0000.0037.74
TCBK8,1748,05711700.0000.0047.47
CIA8,1597,83332600.0000.006.52
ORN8,1496,8291,32000.0000.005.68
CHFS8,1318,131000.0000.007.11
OCG8,1167,96115500.0000.003.05
TKC8,1137,82129200.0000.005.49
AWP8,1006,8411,25900.0000.005.49
FLGV8,1008,100000.0000.0023.99
HFFG8,1007,75434600.0000.007.28
BDSX8,0927,67841400.0000.0018.23
ETNB8,0907,79429600.0000.0022.20
HSII8,0897,75633300.0000.0037.06
WSO8,0897,77031900.0000.00239.78
TERN8,0817,64144000.0000.0017.13
GHL8,0767,95911700.0000.0015.75
FRBA8,0758,074100.0000.0013.00
PPT8,0697,55851100.0000.004.85
PTVCB8,0567,82523100.0000.0022.90
MCRI8,0457,47157400.0000.0062.12
IPV+8,0348,034000.0000.003.53
RCON8,0317,59743400.0000.002.37
ABTX8,0287,82420400.0000.0039.62
FTOCW8,0277,67235500.0000.002.26
LSEA8,0247,81720700.0000.008.50
THY8,0217,92110000.0000.0025.24
OUSA8,0178,017000.0000.0037.86
HAACU8,0078,007000.0000.0011.23
XYLD7,9981,7526,24600.0000.0046.58
FNGO7,9967,72427200.0000.0038.19
SSY7,9937,79320000.0000.001.65
IPA7,9787,82215600.0000.0011.77
GLO7,9657,52943600.0000.0012.12
HOOK7,9617,49446700.0000.0011.94
MBUU7,9547,8728200.0000.0079.99
ZEUS7,9397,63230700.0000.0021.59
MSGM7,9387,41951900.0000.0020.64
BLX7,9357,68924600.0000.0015.88
ASR7,9347,61432000.0000.00171.09
ITM7,9337,933000.0000.0051.08
SCPH7,9337,57735600.0000.007.26
XDAT7,9293,3294,60000.0000.0021.93
ASPU7,9227,44248000.0000.008.57
HURC7,9037,27163200.0000.0033.82
AYI7,9027,40649600.0000.00126.33
ETACW7,9007,70020000.0000.001.25
NEXT7,8996,95594400.0000.001.82
MET-F7,8987,79410400.0000.0025.66
MFH7,8957,59530000.0000.005.97
EGBN7,8867,8523400.0000.0051.97
AJX7,8817,50437700.0000.0011.80
MTC7,8745,0762,79800.0000.002.23
UJAN7,8677,867000.0000.0029.92
NSCO7,8627,58427800.0000.008.13
EFOI7,8517,75110000.0000.004.27
AZZ7,8457,7697600.0000.0052.16
LMAT7,8397,50933000.0000.0046.55
BCAT7,8364,2993,53700.0000.0020.95
FSV7,8297,67015900.0000.00148.22
FEM7,8265,4922,33400.0000.0025.88
SAFT7,8237,70711600.0000.0083.11
VVPR7,8217,01280900.0000.007.70
ROG7,8037,58222100.0000.00181.84
SVOKU7,7997,799000.0000.0010.50
CMF7,7985,6912,10700.0000.0061.85
CFIIW7,7957,34744800.0000.001.70
ASYS7,7837,783000.0000.009.04
KRNT7,7746,6631,11100.0000.00101.65
AEHR7,7727,63513700.0000.002.45
NETE7,7577,53921800.0000.009.10
EWZS7,7564,7652,99100.0000.0015.11
REW7,7543,2834,47100.0000.0013.77
ICF7,7387,63510300.0000.0054.05
GCO7,7377,34239500.0000.0047.88
CCV7,7335,7831,95000.0000.0010.30
LAZY7,7337,39933400.0000.0018.84
CCU7,7296,3891,34000.0000.0017.93
RYI7,7247,62010400.0000.0014.47
USB-R7,7067,40829800.0000.0024.75
JOFFU7,6967,696000.0000.0010.23
SPNV7,6927,51617600.0000.0010.41
BME7,6885,5182,17000.0000.0044.51
FTXR7,6497,649000.0000.0030.91
RFL7,6467,01563100.0000.0030.54
NRO7,6435,2882,35500.0000.004.27
PPLT7,6307,00362700.0000.00106.03
RLI7,6287,5596900.0000.00109.18
CNSP7,6256,82580000.0000.002.35
FRG7,6247,618600.0000.0035.31
PRLD7,6107,5169400.0000.0056.34
APYX7,6077,07453300.0000.0010.88
CQP7,5897,18940000.0000.0041.70
FMS7,5857,12645900.0000.0034.62
TTT7,5847,584000.0000.0042.98
SENEA7,5707,35821200.0000.0057.01
LEXX7,5627,08347900.0000.005.44
EGLE7,5546,99156300.0000.0033.39
SPOK7,5527,29325900.0000.0011.02
SVSVU7,5357,31222300.0000.0010.97
FFIC7,5327,21331900.0000.0022.64
CGIX7,5106,1821,32800.0000.005.59
INVE7,5006,97852200.0000.0010.95
SCL7,4997,24725200.0000.00123.90
FSR+7,4926,3521,14000.0000.0010.06
OCN7,4767,37610000.0000.0028.00
DSI7,4752,0155,46000.0000.0073.61
BCPC7,4497,34910000.0000.00123.29
OOMA7,4497,4054400.0000.0016.03
NGA+7,4467,09535100.0000.005.04
BUFR7,4457,445000.0000.0021.68
STIP7,4265,1482,27800.0000.00105.39
ESE7,4197,29312600.0000.00107.05
HMTV7,4136,88552800.0000.0012.04
VIHAW7,4107,21020000.0000.003.00
FT7,4011,1156,28600.0000.007.43
ANAC=7,3957,395000.0000.0010.06
VBLT7,3956,3941,00100.0000.001.78
FVE7,3857,24114400.0000.006.16
OXBR7,3817,18120000.0000.002.44
IRBO7,3697,05731200.0000.0043.60
EUSGU7,3657,364100.0000.0010.25
NOACW7,3647,16420000.0000.001.09
MAACW7,3577,357000.0000.001.08
SRCE7,3547,2767800.0000.0047.78
HEI.A7,3386,71662200.0000.00114.91
IBUY7,3316,69563600.0000.00126.04
CPSR7,3006,86243800.0000.009.95
MRACU7,3007,20010000.0000.0010.51
NGAB7,3007,300000.0000.009.98
WLDN7,2986,96233600.0000.0045.04
DFND7,2887,288000.0000.0033.89
MOFG7,2777,277000.0000.0030.60
FULC7,2716,78448700.0000.0011.97
SUSA7,2706,2701,00000.0000.0084.31
GNFT7,2686,86840000.0000.004.84
AKU7,2675,3781,88900.0000.003.57
FLRN7,2546,45480000.0000.0030.64
TBX7,2516,55170000.0000.0024.98
GABC7,2406,94129900.0000.0043.61
ESPO7,2364,5662,67000.0000.0068.70
CHCT7,2206,48973100.0000.0045.31
DUDE7,2197,219000.0000.0026.68
MGU7,2193,9343,28500.0000.0020.74
PDI7,2165,7581,45800.0000.0028.32
UCON7,2092,8094,40000.0000.0026.60
AVO7,2027,1544800.0000.0020.91
XOG7,1856,61756800.0000.0034.95
USNA7,1846,98320100.0000.00101.32
CSWC7,1706,94522500.0000.0021.59
EJFAU7,1687,168000.0000.0010.03
AFINP7,1657,165000.0000.0025.47
BBW7,1506,0451,10500.0000.007.19
NDSN7,1477,1371000.0000.00195.77
OPBK7,1477,02412300.0000.0010.42
CR7,1396,61152800.0000.0089.51
SUBZ7,1385,3981,74000.0000.0013.81
NLSP7,1354,7922,34300.0000.002.79
EQ7,1246,98314100.0000.006.78
NBHC7,1176,77034700.0000.0040.34
SMDV7,1177,117000.0000.0064.82
BANF7,1156,89422100.0000.0069.31
ALYA7,1086,72038800.0000.002.18
GLAD7,0996,77832100.0000.009.71
ETW7,0885,5211,56700.0000.009.83
BOLT7,0825,6691,41300.0000.0030.23
ELOX7,0716,75931200.0000.003.60
ADUS7,0676,64142600.0000.0093.67
FCTR7,0597,059000.0000.0033.29
FENC7,0456,9648100.0000.007.33
BYFC7,0376,79923800.0000.002.19
LDL7,0366,76427200.0000.0037.73
DOOO7,0316,92810300.0000.0073.34
HCARW7,0265,9261,10000.0000.000.95
SVAL7,0187,018000.0000.0030.16
WPF+7,0136,80820500.0000.001.58
LBC7,0106,71729300.0000.0011.47
IMTXW7,0007,000000.0000.002.42
ASAXU6,9946,994000.0000.0010.10
DNP6,9904,5042,48600.0000.0010.14
BSCM6,9826,982000.0000.0021.66
VIOV6,9816,981000.0000.00173.05
DFAU6,9606,960000.0000.0027.34
CRL6,9586,85010800.0000.00273.80
FMNB6,9576,65130600.0000.0015.70
SWETU6,9556,955000.0000.0010.14
BKYI6,9456,8489700.0000.003.54
CSWI6,9385,8121,12600.0000.00127.90
GPRK6,9326,04089200.0000.0017.40
WLMS6,9306,78015000.0000.003.33
PHIC6,9236,32360000.0000.009.98
PMBC6,9213,8263,09500.0000.007.68
ANVS6,9205,5261,39400.0000.0025.14
CYBE6,9196,8873200.0000.0026.30
SSPKW6,9125,6611,25100.0000.006.46
DTEA6,9086,8981000.0000.003.59
VONV6,9076,907000.0000.00129.35
PWZ6,9056,905000.0000.0027.52
MGPI6,9036,76413900.0000.0064.56
ARYD6,9003,9003,00000.0000.0010.82
GMIIU6,8866,46342300.0000.0010.37
BFIIW6,8796,879000.0000.002.61
CVGW6,8646,64821600.0000.0082.60
LOKM=6,8536,65320000.0000.0010.41
PSEP6,8496,849000.0000.0028.18
FACA=6,8476,54430300.0000.0010.30
LOGC6,8476,50434300.0000.007.58
NETI6,8466,35349300.0000.0020.91
CXSE6,8456,845000.0000.0068.85
MTSL6,8396,11272700.0000.002.10
DUSL6,8365,4581,37800.0000.0033.41
PRAX6,8236,823000.0000.0036.25
SMP6,8236,59123200.0000.0043.65
XT6,8156,815000.0000.0057.56
AGC6,8145,92189300.0000.0011.52
SCU6,8146,15266200.0000.0021.23
SCM6,8095,6041,20500.0000.0011.82
MDCA6,8086,801700.0000.003.06
CONXW6,8006,800000.0000.001.30
AMEH6,7946,69410000.0000.0024.44
NXRT6,7916,54025100.0000.0041.79
MSGS6,7896,57521400.0000.00199.36
GNSS6,7876,65513200.0000.006.66
RVI6,7846,43534900.0000.0015.88
FLIC6,7816,53724400.0000.0019.88
QQEW6,7736,773000.0000.0099.79
CBH6,7663,8782,88800.0000.0010.17
RNR6,7626,58917300.0000.00164.41
PHX6,7595,4151,34400.0000.003.28
RPAR6,7596,06669300.0000.0022.84
BMA6,7586,04871000.0000.0013.05
VNQI6,7556,35540000.0000.0054.63
PRPO6,7546,751300.0000.002.17
DBTX6,7516,59315800.0000.0014.58
PSI6,7516,64410700.0000.00112.50
UONEK6,7444,9761,76800.0000.001.51
SCWX6,7406,57416600.0000.0015.05
VFH6,7306,730000.0000.0083.46
IBML6,7296,729000.0000.0026.16
KMPR6,7236,62210100.0000.0078.77
LUXAU6,7166,716000.0000.0011.39
WFC-C6,7166,716000.0000.0024.33
CVGI6,7096,03967000.0000.009.60
GAIA6,7036,6495400.0000.0011.18
LSEAW6,7036,50320000.0000.000.28
OYST6,6946,694000.0000.0020.89
PTY6,6806,13254800.0000.0017.99
INFU6,6706,27239800.0000.0017.41
VMI6,6546,10155300.0000.00233.56
CODI6,6535,98766600.0000.0023.93
CLVRW6,6525,5001,15200.0000.003.35
HIX6,6513,4573,19400.0000.006.82
CRU=6,6486,648000.0000.0010.58
CIO6,6476,21842900.0000.0010.88
FBND6,6416,28435700.0000.0052.71
RPLA6,6406,20443600.0000.0010.16
NFRA6,6386,6112700.0000.0054.28
TPOR6,6314,3292,30200.0000.0032.29
CSV6,6246,6061800.0000.0034.03
CLW6,6156,47514000.0000.0039.16
ASUR6,6146,5833100.0000.008.08
CPS6,6146,42019400.0000.0037.29
TH6,6036,19440900.0000.001.67
ESXB6,5905,98360700.0000.008.25
CRSA6,5886,29429400.0000.0010.11
SONA6,5586,5382000.0000.0015.73
UTI6,5466,4697700.0000.006.12
VTOL6,5445,68486000.0000.0028.59
VRCA6,5426,4538900.0000.0013.61
CDAK6,5415,5381,00300.0000.0015.13
SGDM6,5304,6431,88700.0000.0026.20
IHG6,5256,41511000.0000.0069.04
PTF6,5256,4953000.0000.00139.49
AIRI6,5236,32320000.0000.001.49
EVV6,5236,02050300.0000.0012.67
NOA6,5126,25625600.0000.0012.04
ATNM6,5056,12138400.0000.007.71
LANC6,5036,4168700.0000.00180.60
MGF6,5013,0003,50100.0000.004.40
FOR6,5006,01348700.0000.0021.73
PIPP=6,5006,30020000.0000.0011.02
CLNN6,4995,3531,14600.0000.0010.87
SEED6,4806,32016000.0000.0020.81
THM6,4495,57587400.0000.001.16
FDRR6,4482,0474,40100.0000.0039.09
ATAC6,4456,3984700.0000.009.98
SSTI6,4406,33810200.0000.0038.40
CCVI=6,4306,430000.0000.0010.83
CMCL6,4286,31511300.0000.0013.98
FRA6,4222,8033,61900.0000.0012.87
SRAX6,4155,73967600.0000.003.90
LXFR6,4126,3832900.0000.0020.13
BRN6,4076,27713000.0000.002.58
QUIK6,4066,406000.0000.006.90
ANIX6,3976,12027700.0000.004.79
DSU6,3972,3374,06000.0000.0010.69
IBDP6,3924,3941,99800.0000.0026.37
AUTO6,3916,29110000.0000.002.42
PHVS6,3916,17022100.0000.0028.82
IIIN6,3866,03235400.0000.0032.94
RAACW6,3806,20018000.0000.001.90
FPXI6,3763,4662,91000.0000.0066.74
CAAP6,3753,9372,43800.0000.004.45
ISUN6,3555,85949600.0000.0011.04
NISN6,3515,85150000.0000.0016.58
CPF6,3426,11123100.0000.0024.62
NUAG6,3405,0401,30000.0000.0024.74
JT6,3305,87145900.0000.002.17
MGRC6,3296,2577200.0000.0078.12
NBAC6,3226,01430800.0000.0012.77
IHDG6,3176,20011700.0000.0040.18
MPAA6,3146,2744000.0000.0022.67
JPM-C6,3046,304000.0000.0027.23
HMPT6,2985,99630200.0000.0010.99
TPYP6,2984,2162,08200.0000.0020.32
LOUP6,2941,3534,94100.0000.0054.74
AAME6,2916,1929900.0000.003.68
SCVX6,2805,89438600.0000.0010.25
KOR6,2795,0591,22000.0000.001.77
MBAC=6,2776,277000.0000.0010.06
CANG6,2636,05820500.0000.008.38
PEY6,2525,2521,00000.0000.0019.70
PROS6,2522,1514,10100.0000.0012.59
SCHV6,2516,05120000.0000.0063.29
AOA6,2445,99624800.0000.0065.59
INBX6,2435,93131200.0000.0026.18
PFBC6,2315,94628500.0000.0063.16
DUNEW6,2256,225000.0000.000.79
TM6,2235,90332000.0000.00148.49
GOF6,2205,92929100.0000.0020.86
LFUS6,2146,10910500.0000.00256.82
MTRN6,2075,96524200.0000.0072.96
HWKN6,2045,96424000.0000.0032.34
NERD6,1926,00119100.0000.0032.21
SXI6,1875,56762000.0000.00102.50
EDD6,1842,2533,93100.0000.005.98
CPLP6,1825,60258000.0000.009.91
MMIN6,1762,3763,80000.0000.0027.14
NUV6,1745,43673800.0000.0010.95
WEBS6,1735,72644700.0000.0025.55
FXA6,1606,160000.0000.0076.58
ESGR6,1485,52961900.0000.00244.57
AOR6,1435,54160200.0000.0052.75
HCAR6,1276,127000.0000.009.86
PSP6,1145,81430000.0000.0014.24
BIO6,1085,94616200.0000.00568.68
PCYG6,1005,99210800.0000.005.96
SFE6,0946,0742000.0000.007.87
HUBB6,0866,0335300.0000.00180.77
PIPP6,0685,86820000.0000.0010.49
CACC6,0666,065100.0000.00398.44
CANF6,0655,16590000.0000.001.81
ACV6,0622,2283,83400.0000.0031.49
LBRDA6,0535,80025300.0000.00148.26
GLSI6,0375,65837900.0000.0023.30
MODV6,0376,0191800.0000.00125.33
AMTB6,0365,67036600.0000.0017.75
AMK6,0355,88015500.0000.0023.79
PRQR6,0324,7461,28600.0000.004.65
GCV6,0312,5003,53100.0000.005.94
LDI6,0244,9161,10800.0000.0018.38
QMOM6,0245,9972700.0000.0050.18
CARV6,0225,86515700.0000.008.78
AFYA6,0155,59342200.0000.0022.41
COR6,0095,78022900.0000.00111.60
BSJP6,0075,10790000.0000.0024.48
FNDC6,0065,50650000.0000.0036.76
AEHL6,0035,9208300.0000.002.65
UBFO6,0015,71628500.0000.008.34
HAE5,9985,76223600.0000.00120.40
LLIT5,9945,59140300.0000.008.22
AWI5,9755,60836700.0000.0086.15
EXN5,9675,80216500.0000.003.04
GVP5,9635,60036300.0000.001.84
PDO5,9575,957000.0000.0020.12
UGRO5,9575,75720000.0000.007.31
EPRF5,9335,9003300.0000.0023.89
HIO5,9324,5411,39100.0000.005.00
FFA5,9311805,75100.0000.0017.88
EAD5,9274,3921,53500.0000.008.38
SCOBU5,9215,9041700.0000.0010.23
UGA5,9155,70920600.0000.0033.30
CTBI5,9145,66624800.0000.0044.23
UOCT5,9135,913000.0000.0026.95
NBR-A5,9075,05785000.0000.0017.54
CLII=5,9065,906000.0000.0013.41
ATNFW5,9005,900000.0000.000.73
ACHV5,8945,67821600.0000.0010.65
ENLV5,8845,55532900.0000.0013.00
BSCR5,8785,47840000.0000.0021.76
BWMX5,8704,87899200.0000.0039.34
RCMT5,8685,868000.0000.003.60
RSI+5,8665,46939700.0000.004.37
CLIR5,8605,49436600.0000.004.45
CNTG5,8585,54431400.0000.0011.62
NULG5,8535,75310000.0000.0055.76
SCVL5,8465,48136500.0000.0051.08
SIEB5,8385,8033500.0000.004.13
APDN5,8363,7772,05900.0000.007.86
FCRD5,8369284,90800.0000.003.84
RNRG5,8291655,66400.0000.0015.14
BNTC5,8275,827000.0000.002.77
BSJR5,8205,820000.0000.0025.36
DBEU5,8164,6161,20000.0000.0031.23
IECS5,8135,51330000.0000.0030.18
IPAY5,8054,8051,00000.0000.0067.28
ETY5,8004,7281,07200.0000.0012.52
ICUI5,7845,47630800.0000.00201.68
FISI5,7755,775000.0000.0030.02
LCNB5,7435,33341000.0000.0018.28
BAC-O5,7405,740000.0000.0024.82
NVEE5,7365,52321300.0000.0099.76
HZON=5,7335,53320000.0000.0012.70
ONEW5,7335,18954400.0000.0037.12
EET5,7145,36435000.0000.00102.95
MAX5,7065,37333300.0000.0051.99
UNF5,6935,58610700.0000.00248.81
BDR5,6585,08257600.0000.001.41
NWPX5,6495,649000.0000.0034.06
HVT5,6475,6272000.0000.0035.83
JWS+5,6464,74690000.0000.003.17
GLRE5,6425,41922300.0000.008.17
INFL5,6403,9901,65000.0000.0025.98
GLMD5,6155,34427100.0000.003.58
ASG5,6133,6341,97900.0000.008.80
HZON+5,6074,4071,20000.0000.002.79
SNSR5,6013,2332,36800.0000.0032.53
AVAN=5,6005,600000.0000.0010.62
EBND5,6005,600000.0000.0026.44
PLOW5,5995,15644300.0000.0049.62
NIE5,5914,3801,21100.0000.0027.34
BST5,5815,581000.0000.0052.07
GSIT5,5755,5363900.0000.007.11
NOACU5,5705,570000.0000.0011.34
MANU5,5694,72884100.0000.0019.80
IRIX5,5665,38618000.0000.006.51
KZIA5,5664,96660000.0000.009.58
ALJJ5,5654,0891,47600.0000.001.32
RNLX5,5634,3031,26000.0000.0026.66
IPOF+5,5583,9471,61100.0000.003.40
NGACW5,5455,545000.0000.002.03
TINV5,5454,57796800.0000.0010.21
FTCV5,5405,28625400.0000.0010.45
PEBO5,5315,30622500.0000.0033.12
EXP5,5305,38714300.0000.00126.11
BCML5,5225,24627600.0000.0018.63
HCICU5,5185,41810000.0000.0010.39
DHHCU5,5145,21430000.0000.0010.24
SHG5,5135,4694400.0000.0030.66
BWAY5,5105,41010000.0000.008.55
CIH5,5092,4873,02200.0000.002.22
PDAC=5,5055,505000.0000.0011.84
AVAL5,4985,498000.0000.006.30
LNDC5,4915,34914200.0000.0011.12
APXTW5,4855,485000.0000.002.70
GRC5,4835,22026300.0000.0034.24
MCY5,4825,33814400.0000.0062.73
RMR5,4775,21226500.0000.0042.23
NP5,4745,13833600.0000.0057.95
SNX5,4725,3789400.0000.0092.58
AEACU5,4695,21625300.0000.0010.04
FTSM5,4635,26320000.0000.0060.00
BVS5,4574,0991,35800.0000.0011.48
CEMB5,4565,449700.0000.0052.04
FEN5,4403,4981,94200.0000.0012.38
BSX-A5,4325,4221000.0000.00109.10
CBPO5,4325,29613600.0000.00117.75
DJD5,4323,2362,19600.0000.0041.44
BUYZ5,4285,32810000.0000.0050.78
ALTG5,4255,23519000.0000.0011.11
DEX5,4116004,81100.0000.009.60
KBA5,4095,14426500.0000.0045.78
FVT=5,4005,400000.0000.0010.30
ARD5,3973,0382,35900.0000.0025.38
THFF5,3975,28611100.0000.0044.98
AMZA5,3825,21316900.0000.0025.07
VINC5,3764,68569100.0000.0018.88
FHTX5,3635,363000.0000.0013.58
DBE5,3625,06230000.0000.0013.96
VIIAW5,3615,361000.0000.000.99
MIST5,3594,75360600.0000.006.98
UEIC5,3545,20415000.0000.0058.81
ZCMD5,3535,14920400.0000.001.68
LAZRW5,3423,7691,57300.0000.0011.44
WSBF5,3355,10323200.0000.0020.64
EBIZ5,3335,333000.0000.0033.91
EDSA5,3275,2982900.0000.005.15
TPVG5,3225,3101200.0000.0014.42
JCS5,3185,318000.0000.006.00
ALGS5,3175,2843300.0000.0022.49
GHVIU5,3115,2288300.0000.0014.64
KJAN5,3105,21010000.0000.0029.58
PT5,3104,52079000.0000.001.22
BTWNU5,3014,49081100.0000.0013.84
SYBT5,2955,2742100.0000.0053.85
ACII=5,2925,13515700.0000.0010.19
THRY5,2885,288000.0000.0017.55
IQDG5,2863,9861,30000.0000.0036.66
FPRO5,2855,285000.0000.0019.80
CRESY5,2765,276000.0000.004.45
WYY5,2675,267000.0000.0010.62
RDFI5,2655,265000.0000.0028.11
GDEN5,2634,86340000.0000.0023.36
IIII5,2605,260000.0000.009.97
LYTS5,2585,1827600.0000.009.81
SRDX5,2504,97727300.0000.0054.99
STFC5,2434,64060300.0000.0018.63
GBRGU5,2415,241000.0000.009.99
IBDR5,2372,9372,30000.0000.0026.42
TLSA5,2334,52570800.0000.002.85
BELFB5,2265,11511100.0000.0019.05
SUSB5,2225,222000.0000.0025.96
FBMS5,2144,92429000.0000.0034.99
TYO5,2134,1981,01500.0000.009.22
PCB5,2015,1604100.0000.0015.97
GINN5,2005,01418600.0000.0056.37
HRMY5,2004,83136900.0000.0032.03
LIVK5,2005,200000.0000.0010.07
NHC5,1975,08511200.0000.0073.93
VXF5,1964,97222400.0000.00174.15
C-N5,1864,94823800.0000.0027.35
CGBD5,1824,91626600.0000.0012.79
EHI5,1701515,01900.0000.0010.22
AOM5,1664,41675000.0000.0043.12
RM5,1545,154000.0000.0036.89
LNN5,1524,91523700.0000.00159.17
OXM5,1515,1381300.0000.0080.19
BCDA5,1494,62152800.0000.003.52
FBRX5,1344,97216200.0000.0026.96
HRZN5,1324,81631600.0000.0013.17
FYT5,1315,131000.0000.0049.80
ATR5,1204,89822200.0000.00134.07
SCOAW5,1195,119000.0000.001.05
DMYI=5,1135,0476600.0000.0013.31
NRBO5,1124,42768500.0000.003.92
IMPX5,1014,59051100.0000.009.97
IMPX+5,1005,100000.0000.001.08
SYX5,1004,86024000.0000.0035.48
CAC5,0984,95114700.0000.0045.09
DGS5,0934,81527800.0000.0049.84
FNHC5,0924,84424800.0000.006.84
ETV5,0884,9998900.0000.0015.06
CACI5,0684,73233600.0000.00218.53
AVUV5,0675,067000.0000.0071.14
HYT5,0671,9633,10400.0000.0011.60
SNDE5,0614,44062100.0000.002.24
FHLC5,0553,4521,60300.0000.0057.35
IDA5,0534,84920400.0000.0090.12
III5,0464,64140500.0000.003.74
GRSVW5,0414,34170000.0000.001.30
LYRA5,0403,9101,13000.0000.0013.53
SLAMU5,0375,037000.0000.0010.19
SLCT5,0374,64539200.0000.0011.92
JHMM5,0355,035000.0000.0047.40
USPH5,0285,0012700.0000.00113.23
NMM5,0264,72630000.0000.0017.89
WCBR5,0201,5883,43200.0000.0021.01
FXY5,0174,81520200.0000.0087.06
OSBC5,0154,76225300.0000.0012.97
WCC-A5,0115,011000.0000.0030.86
AEYE5,0033,8271,17600.0000.0027.60
AESR5,0015,001000.0000.0012.17
HPX=5,0005,000000.0000.0010.43
CIGI4,9754,9601500.0000.00104.85
OUNZ4,9724,972000.0000.0016.55
PXS4,9454,945000.0000.001.16
PICC=4,9424,942000.0000.0010.30
HTOOW4,9384,17676200.0000.004.41
RAIL4,9383,97396500.0000.003.03
MRUS4,9374,24569200.0000.0022.52
LIQT4,9334,64129200.0000.009.86
FGB4,9184644,45400.0000.003.70
RBAC=4,9154,915000.0000.0010.65
RLMD4,9104,53837200.0000.0034.02
HCCI4,9064,77912700.0000.0027.96
CMPR4,9044,80410000.0000.0098.05
ASEA4,9004,900000.0000.0014.93
MAIN4,9004,8643600.0000.0036.89
LEJU4,8914,891000.0000.002.88
EGY4,8804,07280800.0000.003.31
DPST4,8794,67520400.0000.00243.00
PHDG4,8754,875000.0000.0033.49
STWO4,8614,861000.0000.0010.00
KCAC=4,8454,64520000.0000.0010.95
PRF4,8404,04080000.0000.00146.59
AGGY4,8353,1221,71300.0000.0051.62
EVT4,8358034,03200.0000.0024.58
JPS4,8313,0001,83100.0000.009.38
SDACU4,8304,69014000.0000.0010.29
TMAT4,8264,826000.0000.0022.95
IESC4,8104,68112900.0000.0051.85
FSRXU4,8024,30250000.0000.0010.19
CMIIU4,8004,60020000.0000.0012.19
HAYN4,7914,31247900.0000.0030.00
ATNI4,7864,59419200.0000.0050.02
ACTCW4,7734,06570800.0000.005.01
PFEB4,7724,57220000.0000.0026.97
CLGN4,7624,46230000.0000.0013.18
MFMS4,7584,758000.0000.0038.50
IVAC4,7504,22452600.0000.006.52
TDACW4,7504,750000.0000.002.15
FLJP4,7424,742000.0000.0030.09
PZD4,7414,741000.0000.0072.98
TLH4,7394,739000.0000.00142.89
TSHA4,7334,6607300.0000.0029.81
URNM4,7323,3301,40200.0000.0053.73
TRC4,7264,40432200.0000.0016.69
DNZ=4,7204,720000.0000.009.99
PHI4,7194,6922700.0000.0026.93
CBTG4,7174,717000.0000.0029.75
FCBC4,7164,52319300.0000.0028.38
DWAS4,7124,712000.0000.0082.22
QVAL4,7094,709000.0000.0030.46
ACACW4,7004,700000.0000.001.75
NSPR+4,7004,700000.0000.000.13
JTD4,6961,0403,65600.0000.0014.58
ECF4,6951,9402,75500.0000.0013.30
CCLP4,6874,687000.0000.002.17
DCRBW4,6864,686000.0000.002.05
DAVA4,6854,58110400.0000.0086.75
SAFE4,6814,48819300.0000.0069.84
XLG4,6794,679000.0000.00288.59
MOXC4,6744,42425000.0000.002.00
ALAC4,6714,43823300.0000.0010.82
CWCO4,6694,5878200.0000.0013.69
SMLP4,6684,41125700.0000.0021.97
AROW4,6584,51014800.0000.0033.99
BCBP4,6574,6401700.0000.0014.85
REZ4,6564,652400.0000.0071.09
NNI4,6444,49015400.0000.0076.41
DYAI4,6394,28935000.0000.004.92
VDC4,6374,633400.0000.00169.31
EVM4,6352,1352,50000.0000.0011.32
TACA4,6264,11750900.0000.009.92
UEPS4,6264,15746900.0000.005.13
LXU4,6254,26536000.0000.004.13
IGHG4,6164,616000.0000.0075.40
ICFI4,6104,35525500.0000.0087.17
CPSI4,6054,5258000.0000.0030.79
WTM4,5784,578000.0000.001,168.50
PFLT4,5684,10746100.0000.0012.03
PIPR4,5624,5065600.0000.00109.60
LOMA4,5534,553000.0000.005.24
PBFX4,5504,4985200.0000.0012.87
DJP4,5473,1481,39900.0000.0024.48
DIG4,5464,18236400.0000.00137.72
BTWNW4,5394,33520400.0000.003.50
WNEB4,5384,39814000.0000.008.61
USM4,5324,5201200.0000.0032.60
CHH4,5284,33519300.0000.00104.59
OLP4,5274,16236500.0000.0022.98
HIBS4,5194,519000.0000.0016.50
FORR4,5144,4258900.0000.0045.95
TREC4,5114,4476400.0000.007.70
VACQW4,5083,90860000.0000.002.96
SLX4,5034,40310000.0000.0051.90
AJAX=4,4994,39910000.0000.0010.85
DCO4,4964,09340300.0000.0057.06
CTAQU4,4924,492000.0000.0010.26
GNE4,4874,4008700.0000.007.74
CNRG4,4864,4305600.0000.00106.21
BUG4,4811,9492,53200.0000.0025.00
MED4,4814,33714400.0000.00243.23
UFI4,4814,3948700.0000.0026.26
IXG4,4804,23124900.0000.0072.79
BBN4,4784,07840000.0000.0024.23
ENTX4,4773,48099700.0000.001.41
APR4,4744,470400.0000.0021.54
CARE4,4724,06141100.0000.0013.34
EVK4,4724,472000.0000.002.87
QCRH4,4724,16930300.0000.0044.07
CUEN4,4704,31815200.0000.003.73
IVLU4,4702,2672,20300.0000.0024.79
AGD4,4663,1531,31300.0000.0010.80
HMLP4,4653,93752800.0000.0015.91
QQQM4,4654,465000.0000.00126.86
DWX4,4624,462000.0000.0037.02
LINC4,4624,462000.0000.005.88
SMBK4,4623,76369900.0000.0022.33
HYMB4,4614,461000.0000.0058.92
MTAC4,4614,461000.0000.009.89
RWR4,4404,3934700.0000.0091.27
EYEG4,4374,437000.0000.005.39
BSRR4,4324,432000.0000.0026.44
RJN4,4174,417000.0000.002.14
DSTL4,4094,409000.0000.0037.42
TBNK4,4084,3664200.0000.0026.33
MRAC4,4052,4981,90700.0000.0010.10
TCX4,4004,20020000.0000.0082.98
PFBI4,3994,3732600.0000.0016.68
BLCN4,3924,392000.0000.0047.19
SGLB4,3893,83355600.0000.003.16
ESLT4,3823,97840400.0000.00131.62
CRVL4,3814,3126900.0000.00105.62
MOR4,3794,379000.0000.0024.08
UTL4,3744,15821600.0000.0043.89
WAFDP4,3684,26810000.0000.0024.90
PSA-L4,3664,366000.0000.0025.96
OILK4,3614,361000.0000.0058.79
USOI4,3553,93042500.0000.005.06
MOTV4,3484,09725100.0000.0010.06
DLTH4,3454,345000.0000.0014.31
NMRD4,3454,2816400.0000.007.08
GNTY4,3404,23210800.0000.0033.00
INDT4,3404,340000.0000.0059.03
VPG4,3374,01931800.0000.0033.47
IHD4,3353,41092500.0000.007.82
ASLE4,3323,95837400.0000.009.66
EDTK4,3294,329000.0000.003.05
WMK4,3264,00632000.0000.0058.21
IPFF4,3194,319000.0000.0016.54
SLAC=4,3133,71360000.0000.0010.20
PAVMZ4,3104,19811200.0000.002.32
FDIS4,3054,19311200.0000.0071.88
COVAU4,3034,303000.0000.0010.12
SBT4,3024,2703200.0000.005.42
INS4,3013,85544600.0000.0037.93
RLH4,3011,3422,95900.0000.003.48
CCAC=4,3004,300000.0000.0010.88
NTEC4,2964,296000.0000.004.01
BVXV4,2933,79849500.0000.003.64
HBT4,2904,2573300.0000.0017.40
EVOL4,2843,93934500.0000.002.70
TNP4,2823,33095200.0000.009.20
IIIIU4,2813,68160000.0000.0010.10
CVLG4,2754,2344100.0000.0019.66
ULH4,2734,273000.0000.0025.41
KURE4,2691,1743,09500.0000.0037.94
FSTR4,2613,66160000.0000.0017.83
VEC4,2604,2154500.0000.0059.92
ICMB4,2554,05520000.0000.005.71
APSG=4,2524,252000.0000.0010.58
EOD4,2463,1221,12400.0000.005.25
SUN4,2464,02921700.0000.0031.39
KRKR4,2443,30993500.0000.003.48
FC4,2394,238100.0000.0026.68
HTPA4,2394,00023900.0000.0010.07
MILN4,2393,94829100.0000.0039.01
CHCO4,2304,1646600.0000.0080.79
VIACA4,2293,89733200.0000.0074.21
NDP4,2242,6141,61000.0000.0017.37
KMDA4,2193,89032900.0000.006.12
ORGS4,2174,1605700.0000.007.16
ADERU4,2084,208000.0000.0010.17
CWEB4,2082,3611,84700.0000.0071.74
FCACU4,2004,200000.0000.0010.72
VPOP4,2004,200000.0000.0011.53
GFX=4,1924,00019200.0000.0010.45
STTK4,1923,86732500.0000.0038.13
PDT4,1761,4652,71100.0000.0013.81
TMKRU4,1734,173000.0000.0010.24
CNXC4,1704,06710300.0000.00122.16
PBSM4,1674,167000.0000.0036.48
VSEC4,1614,1075400.0000.0039.27
WASH4,1574,0708700.0000.0051.46
KNOP4,1544,05210200.0000.0017.84
DMAC4,1514,151000.0000.008.69
BDRY4,1504,150000.0000.0016.31
ACKIU4,1484,148000.0000.0010.22
PLUS4,1464,00014600.0000.0099.10
CVEO4,1434,0667700.0000.0018.94
CRU+4,1424,142000.0000.001.82
FLQL4,1424,142000.0000.0038.14
IEHS4,1364,136000.0000.0037.44
BLPH4,1354,127800.0000.006.30
LFVN4,1344,134000.0000.009.43
RTPZ=4,1333,83330000.0000.0010.96
CEO4,1322,9591,17300.0000.00119.59
DEH4,1253,82530000.0000.0010.04
LTRN4,1254,125000.0000.0014.95
FAMI4,1234,122100.0000.001.14
ROBT4,11804,11800.0000.0051.51
ROCCU4,1163,67344300.0000.0010.90
SOJD4,1133,64147200.0000.0026.22
PIAI=4,1004,100000.0000.0010.22
PPR4,1003,90020000.0000.004.62
RICE=4,1004,100000.0000.0010.65
THW4,0912,5591,53200.0000.0015.13
GMTX4,0883,44464400.0000.0013.93
CND=4,0814,081000.0000.0010.61
FVAL4,0783,68039800.0000.0043.13
EDIV4,0772,6461,43100.0000.0029.37
IYG4,0724,072000.0000.00169.90
APGB=4,0633,86320000.0000.0010.16
KAI4,0603,90515500.0000.00175.66
EDRY4,0543,80924500.0000.007.04
GLDI4,0534,053000.0000.008.65
CFIIU4,0513,44960200.0000.008.89
RCKY4,0443,89914500.0000.0044.38
AGE4,0344,034000.0000.002.22
DIAX4,0346013,43300.0000.0015.38
RHE4,0322,6451,38700.0000.005.07
BSEP4,0224,022000.0000.0029.58
NL4,0213,80521600.0000.006.36
KINZU4,0153,51550000.0000.0010.46
NTG4,0131,0872,92600.0000.0026.11
LEGH4,0043,66733700.0000.0015.53
BRLIW4,0004,000000.0000.000.61
ULVM4,0004,000000.0000.0057.57
WTT3,9903,56542500.0000.001.58
SOYB3,9863,20977700.0000.0021.44
INM3,9843,15782700.0000.004.13
METC3,9823,9364600.0000.004.24
IGA3,9812,9001,08100.0000.008.96
IBDQ3,9802,3001,68000.0000.0026.84
FTAAU3,9763,976000.0000.0010.30
GFX3,9703,970000.0000.009.90
GHVIW3,9663,10885800.0000.004.20
CIM-C3,9653,965000.0000.0023.09
EWX3,9643,8996500.0000.0054.51
BTO3,9632,1591,80400.0000.0037.32
RMAX3,9633,58238100.0000.0038.90
WEBL3,9603,32863200.0000.0062.00
IPDN3,9562,8241,13200.0000.002.51
IYLD3,9523,952000.0000.0023.38
BJK3,9463,66228400.0000.0052.67
NKX3,9406803,26000.0000.0015.07
CSSE3,9383,46247600.0000.0023.77
CYTH3,9312,3851,54600.0000.007.27
RBCAA3,9243,8804400.0000.0043.86
BIVI3,9233,39253100.0000.0014.71
PICO3,9183,46245600.0000.009.38
BFLY+3,9053,80510000.0000.006.20
WPG-I3,9013,10180000.0000.004.63
HEWJ3,9003,900000.0000.0037.94
NRACU3,9003,60030000.0000.0010.05
EDC3,8992,95794200.0000.00102.84
VFMO3,8983,54135700.0000.00120.60
PEO3,8951,7232,17200.0000.0015.03
RBNC3,8903,67221800.0000.0024.51
BATRA3,8723,872000.0000.0030.43
XAR3,8643,858600.0000.00119.81
EWUS3,8513,851000.0000.0044.69
PCYO3,8453,7935200.0000.0012.17
IOO3,8263,826000.0000.0064.77
BOAC3,8253,825000.0000.0010.35
FCACW3,8183,68313500.0000.001.80
GECC3,8183,818000.0000.003.51
TUSK3,8173,67114600.0000.005.84
XMPT3,8153,71510000.0000.0028.07
NINE3,8133,7278600.0000.003.60
GVAL3,8113,61120000.0000.0022.22
CTEC3,8061,9001,90600.0000.0020.87
GPX3,8003,800000.0000.0013.90
IYC3,7993,799000.0000.0071.94
HZAC+3,7963,796000.0000.001.31
CENT3,7943,7662800.0000.0049.38
ANIP3,7893,7117800.0000.0029.54
SRT3,7843,20158300.0000.008.31
QH3,7803,780000.0000.005.80
ATA3,7783,57020800.0000.009.95
GWX3,7783,778000.0000.0036.39
PIE3,7731,9451,82800.0000.0024.15
INZY3,7713,52125000.0000.0020.19
EMQQ3,7683,767100.0000.0067.21
SMTI3,7663,7471900.0000.0028.80
AGO-E3,7613,761000.0000.0025.90
GNT3,7571,1012,65600.0000.004.99
SLRC3,7573,41434300.0000.0019.00
TMTS3,7563,7005600.0000.0010.00
FDUS3,7523,65210000.0000.0015.25
PBPB3,7513,751000.0000.005.70
BJUL3,7373,737000.0000.0030.42
LYL3,7373,57716000.0000.001.31
XHE3,7353,7102500.0000.00116.08
MNPR3,7262,84887800.0000.006.21
OUSM3,7243,724000.0000.0032.87
RSSS3,7223,03968300.0000.002.05
YCS3,7223,722000.0000.0074.46
ARC3,7212,80691500.0000.002.01
LPTH3,7173,6981900.0000.003.32
GLL3,7073,707000.0000.0038.47
DPG3,7042,4241,28000.0000.0013.28
CSTA=3,7003,700000.0000.0010.02
SPBO3,7001003,60000.0000.0034.38
SAM3,6993,42627300.0000.001,087.56
CRU3,6983,698000.0000.0010.15
TSJA3,6983,698000.0000.0025.42
PFN3,6932,82586800.0000.0010.23
CLPR3,6913,45323800.0000.008.10
FLDR3,6912,89180000.0000.0050.82
HCI3,6853,35732800.0000.0068.80
OPY3,6833,50318000.0000.0039.50
DUNEU3,6763,37630000.0000.0010.30
HAIL3,6763,6651100.0000.0059.66
XPOA=3,6753,675000.0000.0010.51
ECC3,6732,4491,22400.0000.0011.37
PRK3,6713,56310800.0000.00130.09
ESCA3,6683,5709800.0000.0021.28
ICD3,6563,05660000.0000.005.25
CND3,6463,646000.0000.0010.05
PJP3,6453,645000.0000.0077.75
KSPN3,6383,53810000.0000.0030.43
TGS3,6333,5557800.0000.004.49
LMAOU3,6303,630000.0000.0010.30
BHB3,6273,34228500.0000.0030.84
SCHK3,6203,620000.0000.0038.28
KRP3,6053,33527000.0000.0010.72
BIS3,6043,30430000.0000.0023.35
ACR3,6023,602000.0000.0014.51
MSON3,6023,602000.0000.0018.58
TNC3,5953,594100.0000.0078.50
BHK3,5923,30229000.0000.0015.59
COMT3,5923,5425000.0000.0031.35
EZGO3,5913,16043100.0000.006.55
BXMX3,5852,97660900.0000.0012.93
VMAR3,5793,46711200.0000.009.49
MKL3,5753,5185700.0000.001,105.47
AOK3,5743,574000.0000.0038.36
FNCB3,5713,26930200.0000.008.19
IHY3,5703,37020000.0000.0025.67
JAKK3,5683,16840000.0000.007.29
GRVY3,5653,19437100.0000.00132.20
DMS3,5613,17838300.0000.009.95
FMBH3,5593,28427500.0000.0039.96
CEN3,5562,3331,22300.0000.0011.12
NVGS3,5553,12543000.0000.0010.09
SRVR3,5543,27128300.0000.0033.23
VCTR3,5513,551000.0000.0024.55
BREZW3,5503,35020000.0000.000.85
JMBS3,5423,34220000.0000.0053.31
TRIN3,5382,4141,12400.0000.0014.74
BIOTU3,5363,43610000.0000.0010.20
MLN3,5313,531000.0000.0021.17
NBN3,5283,29823000.0000.0028.64
LIV3,5223,522000.0000.0025.09
AXLA3,5193,36615300.0000.005.35
FXZ3,5173,517000.0000.0052.63
NSTD=3,5133,513000.0000.0010.01
PSB3,5123,18332900.0000.00146.93
ALTA3,5103,29421600.0000.0036.74
TIG3,5043,12837600.0000.0016.69
NGACU3,5033,40310000.0000.0011.15
DFPHW3,5013,501000.0000.001.31
QELLW3,5003,500000.0000.001.76
SOCL3,5003,4435700.0000.0068.74
VIIAU3,4983,498000.0000.0010.37
AIA3,4893,4602900.0000.0095.08
WEAT3,4893,4711800.0000.006.27
YORW3,4893,17031900.0000.0042.60
NVMI3,4873,30518200.0000.0081.74
BFS3,4693,36610300.0000.0039.01
HTBI3,4673,27019700.0000.0025.00
SSAAU3,4653,465000.0000.0010.15
IYH3,4623,462000.0000.00245.21
IEIH3,4563,456000.0000.0032.15
VJET3,4443,444000.0000.0014.46
DM+3,4422,93251000.0000.004.31
SCD3,4419952,44600.0000.0012.31
EARN3,4383,3696900.0000.0012.34
IQM3,4331,5331,90000.0000.0041.54
MOGU3,4332,85657700.0000.001.85
ATHE3,4322,43899400.0000.001.39
IMNM3,4263,419700.0000.0029.84
MMLP3,4253,25117400.0000.002.37
IMRN3,4243,27015400.0000.006.14
ADNWW3,4213,421000.0000.001.83
BFST3,4203,28213800.0000.0023.64
NURO3,4203,420000.0000.003.01
AWF3,4191,6321,78700.0000.0011.65
LMNL3,4193,08633300.0000.004.21
GEG3,4153,22918600.0000.002.76
BAC-B3,4081,9371,47100.0000.0027.00
XFOR3,4023,28811400.0000.009.50
ETO3,3945242,87000.0000.0025.28
HIL3,3923,07331900.0000.002.63
GSBC3,3903,04934100.0000.0056.72
EPOL3,3813,06931200.0000.0018.57
QQQE3,3813,381000.0000.0074.31
SOLN3,3743,374000.0000.0049.29
SGC3,3713,371000.0000.0024.87
LOTZW3,3703,370000.0000.002.20
T-C3,3673,3472000.0000.0024.85
XTN3,3623,362000.0000.0083.65
SUSL3,3593,359000.0000.0066.68
SUSC3,3563,356000.0000.0026.95
PRSR3,3543,354000.0000.009.86
FNGZ3,3483,348000.0000.004.03
PTRS3,3293,3002900.0000.007.54
CBAH3,3203,00032000.0000.009.93
HELX3,3183,318000.0000.0040.72
MYT3,3182,90241600.0000.003.43
IBDN3,3173,317000.0000.0025.46
PANL3,3083,14016800.0000.003.02
HYEM3,3061,9061,40000.0000.0023.65
WPP3,3053,10520000.0000.0062.60
IIN3,3043,296800.0000.0025.35
ADEX+3,3013,10120000.0000.000.80
REC3,3001,1002,20000.0000.0024.69
VTWV3,2993,299000.0000.00137.52
DDIV3,2972,79750000.0000.0028.76
CMBS3,2953,2009500.0000.0054.18
GRTX3,2842,84344100.0000.0011.06
MDWD3,2792,97930000.0000.005.02
VLGEA3,2752,99428100.0000.0025.21
GRNV3,2733,273000.0000.0010.19
IDE3,2662,96430200.0000.0012.03
SBIO3,2623,262000.0000.0051.33
TGP3,2552,86738800.0000.0013.94
MKGI3,2502,95030000.0000.002.56
GER3,2473,2143300.0000.009.44
MIDU3,2392,55568400.0000.0050.84
RGT3,2381,5381,70000.0000.0013.68
PSACW3,2363,236000.0000.002.84
ALG3,2353,1706500.0000.00154.68
MUC3,2352,53570000.0000.0014.82
INTT3,2322,59363900.0000.009.10
GDO3,2301,9681,26200.0000.0017.43
ACIC+3,2293,07815100.0000.002.59
OPHC3,2281,9261,30200.0000.003.55
RBB3,2223,1734900.0000.0020.73
CFG-E3,2141,6811,53300.0000.0025.78
RSVAU3,2142,72548900.0000.0016.23
GIGB3,2041,5041,70000.0000.0053.21
SCPS3,2013,201000.0000.008.25
THCX3,1933,191200.0000.0018.29
AEFC3,1923,1613100.0000.0025.63
DRV3,1903,01018000.0000.009.35
CRAI3,1883,1652300.0000.0065.71
CRHC+3,1833,183000.0000.001.72
CRMT3,1803,180000.0000.00147.83
MSA3,1802,87630400.0000.00159.77
KGRN3,1742,87430000.0000.0040.15
AMPI=3,1722,99317900.0000.0010.14
GUT3,1603,160000.0000.007.56
OCUP3,1592,80235700.0000.009.37
CVCO3,1572,90425300.0000.00221.66
HIGA=3,1553,155000.0000.0010.20
DLNG3,1542,31983500.0000.002.94
COF-J3,1523,0886400.0000.0024.82
NGMS3,1503,02512500.0000.0028.41
AGT3,1402,84030000.0000.0024.11
AGM3,1383,0716700.0000.0090.28
PPTA3,1272,92720000.0000.005.91
ACP3,1262,0081,11800.0000.0011.15
IGACW3,1223,122000.0000.001.15
INDS3,1142,91420000.0000.0036.60
CPK3,1122,97114100.0000.00112.81
ACER3,1113,1011000.0000.002.85
MLAC3,1102,91119900.0000.0010.05
PGHY3,1062,70640000.0000.0022.19
MARPS3,1052,38072500.0000.004.46
BWACW3,1043,104000.0000.000.94
ITMR3,1042,75834600.0000.0024.04
GLG3,1013,101000.0000.002.28
NXR3,1013,101000.0000.0015.93
DVLU3,1003,100000.0000.0022.02
SPRE3,1002,40070000.0000.0019.54
WPF=3,0992,99910000.0000.0010.61
PZN3,0902,9959500.0000.0010.44
RVPH3,0843,084000.0000.007.83
RWO3,0833,0057800.0000.0045.82
IAF3,0813,081000.0000.005.68
TOMZ3,0802,97510500.0000.004.10
VRPX3,0772,88319400.0000.004.92
HLAL3,0743,074000.0000.0033.87
EAST3,0732,77330000.0000.001.62
BOCH3,0722,73833400.0000.0011.24
DFEB3,0663,066000.0000.0032.61
DDG3,0631482,91500.0000.0017.90
FSMO3,0622,91514700.0000.0021.26
BASI3,0583,0322600.0000.0017.20
VACQU3,0573,057000.0000.0013.30
DCRBU3,0563,0164000.0000.0012.26
MBWM3,0552,82822700.0000.0031.92
JKH3,0533,0233000.0000.00366.14
LNSR3,0523,0074500.0000.008.49
ETWO+3,0513,051000.0000.001.75
XSHD3,0513,051000.0000.0022.80
ALFA3,0503,050000.0000.0074.06
CUBA3,0509502,10000.0000.005.90
LMRK3,0503,050000.0000.0012.44
AHPI3,0482,74830000.0000.004.43
YRD3,0481,9981,05000.0000.004.40
IBDT3,0471002,94700.0000.0028.41
SHYD3,0442,88316100.0000.0024.92
USL3,0442,94410000.0000.0022.72
INKAU3,0423,042000.0000.0010.11
BSET3,0332,64339000.0000.0021.19
NESRW3,0312,63140000.0000.002.57
REED3,0292,92910000.0000.001.03
PDEC3,0283,028000.0000.0029.25
PLTM3,0252,70532000.0000.0011.13
WINA3,0243,018600.0000.00180.62
SPGS=3,0193,019000.0000.0010.17
PRI3,0112,73827300.0000.00145.91
DSL3,0092,19281700.0000.0017.90
KB3,0092,9505900.0000.0041.66
PBIP3,0043,004000.0000.0014.50
SLCRU3,0003,000000.0000.0010.06
VOX2,9952,69530000.0000.00130.51
CLAS=2,9942,994000.0000.0010.19
PKOH2,9882,9711700.0000.0039.19
CEQP-2,9872,987000.0000.008.10
THMAU2,9872,85013700.0000.0010.13
ITEQ2,9821,0361,94600.0000.0064.91
GRX2,9805952,38500.0000.0012.12
BOWX2,9652,80016500.0000.0010.02
ONLN2,9622,962000.0000.0078.82
BFIN2,9522,82312900.0000.0010.79
NRIM2,9502,9381200.0000.0044.57
MVV2,9492,949000.0000.0056.07
CYAN2,9472,79615100.0000.003.60
LGHLW2,9462,946000.0000.000.43
RTAI2,9422,942000.0000.0026.61
UTSI2,9412,19474700.0000.001.34
NGVC2,9372,8389900.0000.0015.72
JUPW2,9352,935000.0000.005.10
BLIN2,9342,39853600.0000.002.75
NAVB2,9313652,56600.0000.002.14
HOV2,9242,8636100.0000.0079.87
STKS2,9222,23069200.0000.005.61
BRZU2,9212,65127000.0000.0089.68
GDP2,9172,61430300.0000.0010.29
AEY2,9142,8209400.0000.002.67
TEDU2,9132,61330000.0000.003.02
FYX2,9112,911000.0000.0089.41
TSIAW2,9102,71020000.0000.002.11
ALRS2,9062,8862000.0000.0030.27
HDEF2,9062,906000.0000.0023.64
DRSK2,9052,905000.0000.0029.56
BBU2,9042,20270200.0000.0040.17
FPH2,9041,2831,62100.0000.006.56
SPRB2,9042,903100.0000.0018.27
AVCT2,9032,78511800.0000.005.31
PTK+2,9002,70020000.0000.000.70
GURE2,8962,896000.0000.004.12
CCNE2,8942,894000.0000.0024.95
NEE-Q2,8942,894000.0000.0047.23
HSDT2,8922,56133100.0000.0012.39
TPZ2,8847002,18400.0000.0011.98
ASPS2,8822,7849800.0000.009.44
MCBS2,8782,8245400.0000.0015.18
NAC2,8772,66521200.0000.0014.69
RNP2,8751,8041,07100.0000.0022.72
BMRC2,8662,58528100.0000.0039.60
PDN2,8622,19267000.0000.0035.79
PJAN2,8622,862000.0000.0030.90
FDEM2,8612,861000.0000.0027.53
SECO2,8542,8144000.0000.002.78
SNES2,8462,846000.0000.001.56
TRTY2,8442,844000.0000.0026.45
ERIE2,8402,57826200.0000.00234.11
NCBS2,8402,8261400.0000.0079.91
IAI2,8362,836000.0000.0092.47
IBHA2,8342,39843600.0000.0024.21
UROV2,8312,831000.0000.0016.19
ASLEW2,8302,830000.0000.001.85
BPT2,8272,62720000.0000.004.23
XBIT2,8222,822000.0000.0018.68
GWRS2,8202,64717300.0000.0016.80
HZN2,8192,819000.0000.009.53
DALI2,8102,810000.0000.0022.63
IETC2,8092,809000.0000.0047.33
FDBC2,8022,70210000.0000.0056.61
NPAWW2,8002,60020000.0000.003.97
LGI2,7962,50728900.0000.0018.50
TEAF2,7961,7961,00000.0000.0013.96
LSF2,7912,13765400.0000.0035.69
ITACU2,7902,7405000.0000.0010.55
UTF2,7882,37041800.0000.0026.28
MAGA2,7852,785000.0000.0033.56
HOFT2,7842,53924500.0000.0035.65
IGRO2,7812,781000.0000.0063.25
FYC2,7802,780000.0000.0068.43
KIIIU2,7682,768000.0000.0010.01
NRC2,7652,765000.0000.0052.64
RENN2,7652,765000.0000.006.52
VRTS2,7602,62613400.0000.00245.33
DDWM2,7592,759000.0000.0029.00
OXY+2,7551,2481,50700.0000.0014.89
DLN2,7522,752000.0000.00109.30
UHT2,7492,20254700.0000.0068.85
QQQX2,7442,26348100.0000.0026.44
CALB2,7312,18854300.0000.0018.13
DTSS2,7312,53419700.0000.003.09
WTBA2,7262,6943200.0000.0025.12
CHIX2,7252,52520000.0000.0016.64
MLAB2,7222,62210000.0000.00268.30
RYT2,7171,0981,61900.0000.00256.74
SPNV+2,7142,51420000.0000.001.95
FUTY2,7022,702000.0000.0038.92
BSPE2,7002,20050000.0000.009.99
DLCAW2,7002,700000.0000.000.85
MOTV+2,7002,700000.0000.001.34
SVSVW2,7002,700000.0000.001.45
VCAR2,7002,700000.0000.0011.11
NIM2,6965242,17200.0000.0010.26
LIXT2,6902,690000.0000.003.70
BCI2,6862,24644000.0000.0024.01
BIBL2,6722,47220000.0000.0037.22
AACG2,6692,55211700.0000.004.24
FNY2,6672,667000.0000.0066.35
LEAP+2,6672,667000.0000.003.39
PHK2,6642,19846600.0000.006.45
MORN2,6582,55710100.0000.00237.12
VCR2,6532,55310000.0000.00278.42
MEC2,6522,35230000.0000.0015.73
GFX+2,6502,25040000.0000.001.24
JBSS2,6492,5589100.0000.0089.97
PFL2,6492,649000.0000.0011.76
CDR2,6472,49515200.0000.0015.36
OVBC2,6432,5796400.0000.0027.96
RDVT2,6422,5736900.0000.0020.32
RMT2,6422,5944800.0000.0011.47
TEKK2,6312,43120000.0000.0010.03
TENX2,6312,14049100.0000.002.12
PYPD2,6302,630000.0000.0010.45
BSCS2,6292,52910000.0000.0022.66
GSEVU2,6272,627000.0000.0010.19
FCCO2,6262,43119500.0000.0019.81
CNFR2,6222,40022200.0000.003.47
CIVB2,6132,5278600.0000.0021.36
FTGC2,6072,32228500.0000.0021.43
TKAT2,6062,42717900.0000.002.53
CBON2,6042,604000.0000.0023.68
CNA2,6032,48911400.0000.0044.38
AKICW2,6002,600000.0000.000.90
ALACW2,6001,6001,00000.0000.000.49
BXG2,5972,5564100.0000.009.19
EQAL2,5942,5425200.0000.0042.01
EQBK2,5902,5216900.0000.0028.76
HYMCZ2,5892,589000.0000.000.34
FTSI2,5882,13845000.0000.0021.21
JPC2,5842,584000.0000.009.13
HUSN2,5822,09049200.0000.003.69
ERES2,5772,14743000.0000.0010.18
SCLEU2,5772,5581900.0000.0010.17
DSE2,5741,0031,57100.0000.007.34
BBSI2,5682,5284000.0000.0071.84
VYMI2,5672,38318400.0000.0064.96
KEMQ2,5661662,40000.0000.0034.27
MGC2,5662,566000.0000.00136.02
FVCB2,5632,46310000.0000.0018.56
HTGM2,5632,26629700.0000.005.99
EVF2,5603252,23500.0000.006.65
CMLS2,5582,10545300.0000.0010.15
POCT2,5522,45010200.0000.0028.04
RJI2,5502,550000.0000.005.73
ETJ2,5491,4701,07900.0000.0010.69
LINX2,5492,548100.0000.006.59
ATLC2,5472,37517200.0000.0029.20
CRTD2,5442,5331100.0000.004.77
TIPT2,5432,16038300.0000.005.30
ATAX2,5412,01053100.0000.004.74
GAM2,5412,06347800.0000.0037.71
RTP+2,5352,535000.0000.002.15
KOCT2,5342,534000.0000.0026.32
FNOV2,5322,532000.0000.0035.30
PNOV2,5322,532000.0000.0029.21
HAACW2,5302,30622400.0000.002.50
HEQ2,5245192,00500.0000.0011.81
BAC-M2,5222,522000.0000.0026.35
REX2,5222,35716500.0000.00109.17
BWX2,5182,22329500.0000.0029.62
BMTX+2,5122,512000.0000.001.49
CRD.A2,5112,511000.0000.0010.24
UDEC2,5102,510000.0000.0028.46
TSI2,5091,60090900.0000.005.68
AIH2,5082,508000.0000.006.66
BGR2,5061,90660000.0000.009.21
CPIX2,5061,80070600.0000.003.12
VTWG2,5042,504000.0000.00216.11
FXU2,5032,503000.0000.0027.90
DZZ2,5005002,00000.0000.003.20
SPSM2,5002,40010000.0000.0041.64
CHW2,4995221,97700.0000.009.91
TARS2,4992,4475200.0000.0031.33
YMTX2,4991,70979000.0000.0016.92
NUW2,4982,09840000.0000.0016.00
BBAR2,4961,66782900.0000.002.70
PXI2,4962,496000.0000.0027.56
STXB2,4942,494000.0000.0023.50
UTSL2,4942,494000.0000.0022.93
HIE2,4831,3091,17400.0000.008.97
JFIN2,4791,67980000.0000.003.75
LTPZ2,4771,1841,29300.0000.0080.55
SFTW+2,4712,3739800.0000.002.21
DGRS2,4632,463000.0000.0044.84
BGB2,4582,18827000.0000.0013.10
PMGMU2,4552,455000.0000.0010.05
MRLN2,4522,4114100.0000.0016.48
SWZ2,4522,00045200.0000.008.72
IBEX2,4472,01942800.0000.0021.07
DAUG2,4402,440000.0000.0033.26
GCOW2,4302,430000.0000.0030.05
FLACU2,4242,424000.0000.0010.51
LRMR2,4242,3339100.0000.0016.81
ATXI2,4221,92749500.0000.006.08
C-K2,4202,420000.0000.0027.96
NSTB+2,4201,92050000.0000.001.44
VVR2,4171,1371,28000.0000.004.19
SIC2,4162,416000.0000.008.30
GNPK2,4142,14427000.0000.0010.13
OLB2,4122,31010200.0000.006.35
BGSF2,4062,22318300.0000.0014.76
CLNY-I2,4059001,50500.0000.0024.71
SPXZ2,4042,404000.0000.0021.52
AMST2,4031,96843500.0000.005.90
MMU2,4031,0221,38100.0000.0012.80
ORRF2,4032,3812200.0000.0023.04
ATLO2,4012,24615500.0000.0025.80
FISR2,4002,400000.0000.0030.77
GAL2,4002,400000.0000.0043.11
FILL2,3981,1401,25800.0000.0016.71
NMMC2,38802,38800.0000.009.95
MBOT2,3792,16921000.0000.007.93
PRPH2,3772,14323400.0000.006.76
BCH2,3752,11526000.0000.0023.44
PKBK2,3742,374000.0000.0020.24
CZNC2,3712,13024100.0000.0023.38
FRDM2,3572,356100.0000.0033.30
EFZ2,3562,356000.0000.0019.84
IMTE2,3561,3071,04900.0000.003.91
JPIN2,3552,10025500.0000.0059.58
HYGH2,3541,80055400.0000.0087.07
MLR2,3542,04630800.0000.0043.46
EDTXW2,3462,346000.0000.000.92
JHEM2,3461,0991,24700.0000.0030.68
BAR2,3432,343000.0000.0016.88
USEP2,3401,80054000.0000.0027.16
SCPE2,3382,23810000.0000.0010.07
ITRN2,3351,68864700.0000.0021.54
TTAC2,3322,332000.0000.0047.65
CHT2,3292,2498000.0000.0039.92
DLY2,3262,326000.0000.0019.44
SJB2,3252,2418400.0000.0018.61
VCVCW2,3252,325000.0000.001.59
UHAL2,3222,2923000.0000.00596.10
MS-K2,3212,21910200.0000.0028.32
FTOCU2,3172,11720000.0000.0011.52
DHCNI2,3151,81550000.0000.0021.48
QELLU2,3132,313000.0000.0011.04
ALL-H2,3122,2476500.0000.0026.42
MRBK2,3072,298900.0000.0026.09
INBK2,3062,15015600.0000.0036.01
GSAH=2,3052,16514000.0000.0011.25
EXPCW2,3012,301000.0000.003.01
VSTA2,3012,09720400.0000.0013.61
BENEW2,3002,20010000.0000.000.61
BTAQW2,3002,300000.0000.001.34
CBAH=2,3002,300000.0000.0010.12
LIII=2,3002,300000.0000.0010.05
HBANP2,2982,298000.0000.0024.80
USMC2,2982,298000.0000.0035.14
RGCO2,2962,296000.0000.0023.13
GPM2,2951,48281300.0000.006.93
SPGM2,2881,50278600.0000.0051.03
RRBI2,2872,287000.0000.0059.13
CTDD2,2812,1909100.0000.0026.31
MBIN2,2811,94833300.0000.0039.02
DGICA2,2742,2522200.0000.0014.55
PTBD2,2731,0441,22900.0000.0027.39
FTEV=2,2722,17210000.0000.0010.02
FIDU2,2692,269000.0000.0049.75
DKL2,2662,14012600.0000.0035.41
HALL2,2652,2501500.0000.003.63
ARDC2,2631,0671,19600.0000.0014.83
CHE2,2612,08617500.0000.00433.19
NUMV2,2612,16110000.0000.0033.36
FPL2,2581,90035800.0000.004.97
CSR2,2462,02322300.0000.0072.63
IGI2,2466211,62500.0000.0021.43
IIAC2,2451,54570000.0000.0010.04
USRT2,2412,241000.0000.0050.41
BNKD2,2362,236000.0000.002.02
SHM2,2341,77346100.0000.0049.56
DMXF2,2332,233000.0000.0063.62
ID2,2311,81641500.0000.006.20
CPHI2,2292,02920000.0000.000.78
GSUS2,2292,229000.0000.0053.39
ZNH2,2272,1517600.0000.0034.01
NAD2,2251,0091,21600.0000.0014.86
FBIOP2,2244441,78000.0000.0021.06
CAS2,2232,03518800.0000.009.90
TYG2,2141,0671,14700.0000.0024.85
ABCM2,2112,211000.0000.0021.21
INOD2,2112,206500.0000.005.44
CBNK2,2092,209000.0000.0017.93
TBB2,2092,200900.0000.0026.00
CAPAW2,2071,60060700.0000.004.18
FFG2,2062,206000.0000.0056.73
PRS2,2062,204200.0000.0026.79
QGRO2,2022,202000.0000.0061.02
MLACU2,2002,200000.0000.0010.26
RYF2,2002,200000.0000.0055.23
DHCNL2,1992,07112800.0000.0022.90
TTP2,19702,19700.0000.0020.04
TZOO2,1952,195000.0000.0012.96
DIVB2,1922,192000.0000.0036.00
VTC2,1822,182000.0000.0089.38
TSIAU2,1772,177000.0000.0012.21
UI2,1762,0997700.0000.00318.70
PCSB2,1752,00417100.0000.0017.58
IPOD+2,1711,33683500.0000.003.41
XSHQ2,1662,166000.0000.0036.46
FLXS2,1622,06210000.0000.0033.61
QDF2,1572,157000.0000.0051.11
TGLS2,1561,77038600.0000.008.75
ELMD2,1481,98516300.0000.0011.92
MUDSU2,1432,143000.0000.0010.26
GHYG2,1421,72341900.0000.0050.10
MVBF2,1411,99914200.0000.0033.43
PCF2,1391,50063900.0000.008.37
TELA2,1382,138000.0000.0016.13
PLAG2,1355001,63500.0000.002.26
FINMU2,1251,61551000.0000.0010.25
FDEU2,1228681,25400.0000.0012.36
DNK2,1197801,33900.0000.002.18
FCPI2,1192,119000.0000.0026.48
STK2,1191,38473500.0000.0028.65
STRM2,1141,28982500.0000.001.84
FTA2,1122,112000.0000.0061.30
FCBP2,1082,0634500.0000.0023.04
GSBD2,1072,0396800.0000.0018.73
HIBL2,1071,58752000.0000.0056.34
ULBI2,1041,90919500.0000.006.68
OVLY2,1032,103000.0000.0019.09
FFTY2,1022,102000.0000.0043.53
IDNA2,1022,102000.0000.0042.78
MCB2,1022,0881400.0000.0050.27
DBJA2,1002,100000.0000.0025.63
KEP2,0981,99810000.0000.0010.31
CCBG2,0951,90119400.0000.0027.26
RELL2,0932,088500.0000.006.31
USD2,0892,089000.0000.00106.36
AVUS2,0881,98810000.0000.0067.35
REPX2,0881,65643200.0000.0018.23
ARMP2,0861,98610000.0000.004.43
CAAS2,0831,30677700.0000.004.99
OBLG2,0801,26581500.0000.003.68
HGBL2,0792,079000.0000.003.08
USXF2,0742,074000.0000.0031.82
FMHI2,0732,073000.0000.0054.01
PV=2,0732,073000.0000.0010.40
VONE2,0642,064000.0000.00179.67
ECON2,0581,80025800.0000.0029.12
PVL2,0571,30075700.0000.001.45
WANT2,0571,55750000.0000.0045.76
FWAA2,0561,85120500.0000.0010.58
GBS2,0461,44859800.0000.006.10
MRAM2,0462,0331300.0000.005.31
ARTNA2,0451,9638200.0000.0038.42
DDMX2,0451,80024500.0000.009.92
PDAC+2,0441,91413000.0000.002.02
AWRE2,0431,55349000.0000.004.18
SQFT2,0361,73130500.0000.003.68
MOO2,0321,88215000.0000.0085.20
IDRV2,0312,031000.0000.0044.46
IRMD2,0311,59443700.0000.0024.17
ATH-D2,0262,026000.0000.0024.60
CIF2,0252,025000.0000.002.52
EQH-A2,0251,92510000.0000.0025.57
PCK2,0256001,42500.0000.008.84
RLJ-A2,0092,009000.0000.0025.52
MTCR2,0042,004000.0000.008.38
EFF2,0002,000000.0000.0015.91
EPU2,0002,000000.0000.0036.06
JULZ2,0002,000000.0000.0029.56
NSH=2,0002,000000.0000.0011.10
OCTZ2,0002,000000.0000.0027.18
OMEX2,0002,000000.0000.007.09
USAK1,9911,8949700.0000.0015.12
EVA1,9891,989000.0000.0048.24
CELG^1,9881,988000.0000.000.27
SJIU1,9871751,81200.0000.0045.42
EMO1,9861,02596100.0000.0018.56
UYG1,9821,13185100.0000.0050.61
SOHO1,9807421,23800.0000.003.46
ODC1,9741,974000.0000.0036.91
BMTX1,9711,50047100.0000.0011.98
LTRX1,9701,68428600.0000.004.43
MUDS1,9652001,76500.0000.009.97
GRAY1,9631,82913400.0000.0015.84
CHGX1,9581,958000.0000.0029.16
DMLP1,9551,955000.0000.0014.81
UTG1,9551,955000.0000.0031.04
GHM1,9541,8926200.0000.0016.03
PGJ1,9531,85310000.0000.0071.72
BCV1,9521,48247000.0000.0029.21
ACNB1,9511,9341700.0000.0031.20
BRPAR1,9501,950000.0000.001.68
CTAQ1,9501,9005000.0000.009.94
GIIXU1,9501,950000.0000.0010.15
CCF1,9491,60634300.0000.00117.99
GS-J1,9451,945000.0000.0026.51
ESSC1,9431,31662700.0000.009.98
BKT1,9421,942000.0000.006.08
NPK1,9421,83310900.0000.00102.01
HBB1,9411,72621500.0000.0017.28
MXC1,9411,00993200.0000.007.05
ALL-B1,9401,66627400.0000.0026.55
HFRO1,9351,50043500.0000.0010.72
IMAC1,9321,70422800.0000.001.94
ILTB1,9311,71621500.0000.0068.86
GNRSW1,9201,42050000.0000.001.05
TRMT1,9131,40051300.0000.005.48
SMHI1,9081,70820000.0000.004.43
AFINO1,9001,900000.0000.0025.01
TLMDW1,9001,70020000.0000.001.12
VTAQW1,9001,80010000.0000.000.47
NATR1,8971,8791800.0000.0017.82
NZF1,8971,22966800.0000.0016.06
CVV1,8931,893000.0000.004.06
AIF1,8911791,71200.0000.0014.70
LEO1,8906901,20000.0000.008.43
WRLD1,8901,78011000.0000.00144.79
SDOG1,8891,8197000.0000.0050.45
AFT1,8821,70218000.0000.0014.66
PETZ1,8811,64523600.0000.002.60
AMNB1,8801,880000.0000.0033.86
BAMH1,8771,47740000.0000.0023.76
BUR1,8751,61925600.0000.008.21
EBMT1,8721,8522000.0000.0025.18
CBLI1,8681,868000.0000.005.78
CODA1,8681,7709800.0000.006.98
IQDF1,8651,71215300.0000.0025.29
CLNY-H1,8631971,66600.0000.0024.55
HCARU1,8581,858000.0000.0010.22
MCHX1,8551,855000.0000.002.96
GCOR1,8531,853000.0000.0048.58
JPM-D1,8511,851000.0000.0026.78
MACK1,8511,75110000.0000.006.56
FBIZ1,8501,68516500.0000.0025.73
PSTL1,8501,59026000.0000.0016.31
PCSA1,8477401,10700.0000.0010.56
HCAQ1,8431,64020300.0000.0010.30
WHF1,8351,17765800.0000.0014.93
FRPH1,8331,833000.0000.0051.31
NEE-N1,8331,833000.0000.0027.68
HBMD1,8321,828400.0000.0014.99
IYY1,8301,8181200.0000.0096.80
EYLD1,8221,822000.0000.0037.35
OPNT1,8221,52230000.0000.0012.89
CEE1,8211,55826300.0000.0024.12
HX1,8201,72010000.0000.001.68
JHML1,8201,820000.0000.0048.91
HYDB1,8181,07574300.0000.0051.14
RELI1,8151,69512000.0000.004.18
EFR1,81186894300.0000.0013.54
AVEM1,8101,20061000.0000.0065.58
CCB1,8041,804000.0000.0030.02
BFTR1,8031,13566800.0000.0046.79
MHH1,8011,65015100.0000.0017.25
BLUA=1,8001,800000.0000.0010.07
ERESW1,8001,800000.0000.001.04
HECCW1,8001,70010000.0000.001.56
WHG1,8001,7534700.0000.0018.15
FCCY1,7971,797000.0000.0019.49
REGL1,7961,796000.0000.0068.01
HIGA1,7951,7009500.0000.009.92
HIHO1,7941,41038400.0000.003.21
FTHY1,7915731,21800.0000.0019.72
JKL1,7851,785000.0000.00166.77
FFHG1,7841,784000.0000.0031.83
GII1,7831,783000.0000.0050.02
BRT1,7801,54623400.0000.0017.08
UUUU+1,7791,6998000.0000.002.72
ADAG1,7781,67810000.0000.0023.11
EMD1,7781,12465400.0000.0013.27
XGN1,7761,776000.0000.0019.25
LUXAW1,7741,7334100.0000.001.95
PXE1,7731,773000.0000.0015.96
ENNVU1,7701,770000.0000.0010.31
MILEW1,7706201,15000.0000.003.36
PBND1,7701,770000.0000.0025.74
GAA1,7681,768000.0000.0030.30
GFN1,7671,767000.0000.0011.81
AUUD1,7641,764000.0000.002.95
GOAU1,7641,12064400.0000.0018.28
PVBC1,7641,51524900.0000.0013.27
BLW1,7602711,48900.0000.0016.09
MLP1,7591,6679200.0000.0011.84
FCNCA1,7561,59216400.0000.00775.00
APOP1,7521,7252700.0000.002.87
CVLY1,7491,749000.0000.0018.80
GMBLW1,7481,746200.0000.0011.73
WFC-Z1,7431,743000.0000.0024.88
SMMF1,7421,742000.0000.0024.90
JMP1,7411,7291200.0000.005.25
PLPC1,7411,63510600.0000.0069.52
FUSE+1,7391,739000.0000.001.41
URTH1,7391,739000.0000.00115.05
NUMG1,7331,733000.0000.0048.19
SBFG1,7321,730200.0000.0019.18
EVI1,7271,61211500.0000.0033.70
CAP=1,7251,725000.0000.0010.54
FEDU1,72572899700.0000.001.56
BVH1,7221,55217000.0000.0016.58
SULR1,7211,721000.0000.0029.08
GSY1,7201,62010000.0000.0050.52
AGCUU1,7161,41630000.0000.0012.35
IMOM1,7131,713000.0000.0032.25
TSQ1,7131,57014300.0000.0010.48
KRUS1,7071,6881900.0000.0031.78
ESEA1,7041,40230200.0000.007.00
OVB1,7021,702000.0000.0025.62
ACND+1,7001,700000.0000.001.15
AVCTW1,7001,700000.0000.000.75
CPSR=1,7001,700000.0000.0010.31
EJAN1,7001,20050000.0000.0030.17
EVN1,7003001,40000.0000.0013.53
GLAQW1,7001,700000.0000.000.69
PZT1,7001,700000.0000.0025.60
SDEM1,7001,700000.0000.0011.86
USWSW1,7001,700000.0000.000.20
VNMC1,7001,700000.0000.0031.62
ZNTEW1,7001,40030000.0000.001.94
PIM1,6991,00069900.0000.004.24
SGU1,6921,692000.0000.0010.27
JCPB1,6891,689000.0000.0054.13
IVOV1,6881,6335500.0000.00150.52
HTRB1,6861,50018600.0000.0040.52
SWAN1,6831,57410900.0000.0031.81
WINT1,6811,23744400.0000.003.61
BAPR1,6791,679000.0000.0029.88
LNFA1,6791,679000.0000.009.98
PFH1,6761,676000.0000.0025.20
ENOR1,6581,658000.0000.0027.38
IBMN1,6581,658000.0000.0027.92
NBO1,6581,06459400.0000.0012.32
DFAE1,6563141,34200.0000.0028.20
SPFI1,6521,6054700.0000.0022.90
SUNS1,6525641,08800.0000.0015.07
UNTY1,6521,644800.0000.0021.35
PINE1,6511,52812300.0000.0018.31
IYK1,6501,650000.0000.00168.00
NEE-P1,6501,650000.0000.0047.20
MGIC1,6441,644000.0000.0015.61
LEGR1,6391,639000.0000.0039.75
ADX1,63787576200.0000.0017.67
MYI1,6371,17945800.0000.0013.93
JTA1,6331,50013300.0000.0010.34
PRSRW1,6331,633000.0000.001.40
NUVB+1,6321,632000.0000.001.91
EXFO1,6311,43120000.0000.004.20
CABO1,6291,5884100.0000.001,792.28
SILC1,6291,5646500.0000.0048.12
KWAC1,6271,24138600.0000.0010.00
NCA1,6271,28734000.0000.009.95
CGROW1,6251,52510000.0000.002.49
CMCT1,6231,6121100.0000.0012.53
SMLF1,6231,623000.0000.0050.22
SRV1,6214311,19000.0000.0024.63
SNPE1,6201,620000.0000.0033.67
VIRI1,6201,06455600.0000.005.05
UYM1,6131,48313000.0000.0079.41
IWL1,6111,611000.0000.0091.86
CSBR1,6091,47313600.0000.0011.66
BMRA1,6081,40820000.0000.005.53
OACB=1,6041,604000.0000.0010.43
LND1,6032001,40300.0000.004.17
BLUWW1,6001,600000.0000.000.75
ITRG1,6001,600000.0000.002.87
AUS=1,5981,39820000.0000.0010.24
PAPR1,5981,598000.0000.0027.42
FTHI1,5901,590000.0000.0020.92
PXSAW1,5891,48910000.0000.000.31
VGI1,5871,19539200.0000.0011.87
WLKP1,5871,00158600.0000.0023.56
ENZL1,5861,03455200.0000.0062.85
SSKN1,5771,09248500.0000.001.72
COF-H1,5741,574000.0000.0025.64
COF-I1,5731,47310000.0000.0025.12
DSM1,5701,00057000.0000.007.71
BIF1,5682801,28800.0000.0012.08
ZTR1,56470086400.0000.009.15
DCTH1,5631,45910400.0000.0017.84
JPEM1,562371,52500.0000.0056.13
DFAI1,5611,561000.0000.0027.47
MFEM1,5601,560000.0000.0028.92
FLRG1,5571,5312600.0000.0021.85
AMOT1,5541,5411300.0000.0047.34
MS-I1,5521,550200.0000.0028.15
SAR1,5511,550100.0000.0022.84
ATMP1,5501,549100.0000.0013.96
NKSH1,5471,4618600.0000.0035.52
IPOS1,5453241,22100.0000.0035.25
JEPI1,5441,544000.0000.0055.41
BWFG1,5411,16437700.0000.0027.16
RCS1,54186267900.0000.007.29
CHAD1,54098455600.0000.0017.19
PRPB+1,5371,5073000.0000.001.48
JSD1,5342071,32700.0000.0013.92
CATC1,5311,4914000.0000.0082.89
TCHP1,5301,530000.0000.0027.67
FEMB1,5281,528000.0000.0035.03
PSMM1,5241,524000.0000.0014.68
IEC1,52386865500.0000.0012.20
CYAD1,5221,07145100.0000.007.45
CLRMU1,5211,516500.0000.0010.03
CHKEL1,51980071900.0000.0018.27
SAIIU1,5161,516000.0000.0010.92
JOUT1,5071,4901700.0000.00133.63
ISIG1,5061,02348300.0000.006.08
RMBI1,5031,4069700.0000.0013.77
BAOS1,5021,20230000.0000.004.93
ACEVU1,5001,500000.0000.0011.03
ASAQ=1,5001,500000.0000.0010.16
BSN1,5001,500000.0000.009.86
EES1,5001,500000.0000.0046.38
GOAC=1,5001,500000.0000.0010.25
HNRG1,5001,30919100.0000.001.67
IGBH1,5001,30020000.0000.0025.04
SNFCA1,5001,28521500.0000.009.34
CLNY-J1,49995654300.0000.0024.77
USB-H1,4991,494500.0000.0023.20
ELSE1,4981,4237500.0000.004.55
PLBC1,4961,4069000.0000.0028.73
TFC-R1,4951,10039500.0000.0025.41
ALCO1,4941,33615800.0000.0029.95
APVO1,4931,21727600.0000.0032.31
NEWT1,4921,29619600.0000.0023.38
ICL1,4901,482800.0000.005.88
QABA1,4871,487000.0000.0057.01
AMBO1,48579069500.0000.002.25
CTO1,4841,482200.0000.0053.99
AVMU1,4801,480000.0000.0049.51
IEME1,4801,480000.0000.0039.76
RING1,4801,480000.0000.0026.83
SZC1,4791001,37900.0000.0038.86
BFIT1,47777770000.0000.0025.26
DSEP1,4761,476000.0000.0031.05
YTEN1,47692055600.0000.0013.33
FTIV1,4751,27320200.0000.0010.23
TIPX1,47597550000.0000.0020.83
RYB1,47371675700.0000.003.04
NBA1,4721,12734500.0000.009.98
BPRN1,4711,17130000.0000.0028.13
DYNF1,4701,470000.0000.0032.86
GSMG1,46980666300.0000.003.38
TY1,4681,27519300.0000.0031.00
HYLD1,4671,467000.0000.0032.10
MDLY1,4671,36710000.0000.006.64
CMPI1,4651,32114400.0000.0013.77
KERNW1,4651,465000.0000.001.31
SIVBP1,4551,453200.0000.0026.01
BGT1,4523021,15000.0000.0012.38
FLV1,4521,452000.0000.0056.49
FPAY1,4521,452000.0000.002.67
CHKEW1,4511,4262500.0000.0022.70
FNI1,4511,451000.0000.0066.36
NMZ1,45160085100.0000.0014.41
DIVZ1,4501,450000.0000.0026.00
SVOKW1,4501,35010000.0000.000.99
IRR1,4491,4064300.0000.003.06
GMBTU1,4451,26218300.0000.0010.26
LEVL1,4431,437600.0000.0023.85
UBOT1,4421,442000.0000.0038.58
PNC-P1,4411,3855600.0000.0026.32
GWGH1,4341,32610800.0000.007.27
NVOS1,4311,431000.0000.003.64
BKF1,4301,430000.0000.0054.28
CDC1,4211,421000.0000.0059.31
KFVG1,4201,11930100.0000.0025.18
SNLN1,4201,420000.0000.0016.18
SPYX1,4201,420000.0000.0094.92
LOV1,4171,417000.0000.004.98
HYB1,41391350000.0000.008.83
PBS1,4101,410000.0000.0053.77
GASS1,4071,407000.0000.002.70
TACA+1,4041,404000.0000.001.06
ATCX1,4031,403000.0000.008.65
HBCP1,4031,403000.0000.0034.94
AAMC1,4021,26913300.0000.0022.48
NUSI1,4011,08132000.0000.0026.98
BGRN1,4001,400000.0000.0054.74
BSN+1,4001,400000.0000.000.96
FLAC1,4001,400000.0000.0010.00
GLBLU1,4001,400000.0000.0010.10
HHLA=1,4001,20020000.0000.0010.22
KIO1,4001,30010000.0000.0015.44
LOKB+1,4001,3871300.0000.001.70
MNP1,4004001,00000.0000.0014.81
MRGR1,4001,400000.0000.0039.36
PSMC1,4001,400000.0000.0013.30
UEVM1,4001,400000.0000.0047.33
FNLC1,3951,395000.0000.0028.22
HIMS+1,3931,07232100.0000.004.99
PBFS1,3891,3484100.0000.0012.18
PNQI1,3861,386000.0000.00231.46
PTNQ1,3831,28310000.0000.0051.63
CCM1,38190048100.0000.003.12
GSUM1,38170168000.0000.001.88
EFNL1,3761,376000.0000.0044.31
MXI1,3721,3027000.0000.0085.58
GS-D1,3691,369000.0000.0023.82
HTD1,36887549300.0000.0021.72
EOI1,3671,26710000.0000.0016.42
FRC-L1,3671,3214600.0000.0025.44
FITBI1,36396340000.0000.0028.48
PDLB1,3621,26210000.0000.0011.31
GRIL1,36179656500.0000.002.14
BTEC1,3581,358000.0000.0057.70
MMAC1,3571,357000.0000.0022.30
MNSB1,3551,08127400.0000.0020.85
CHRA1,3531,08027300.0000.003.60
SBI1,35390045300.0000.009.11
WFHY1,3531,25310000.0000.0051.92
NTSX1,35195040100.0000.0036.46
BLUWU1,3501,350000.0000.0010.51
PTEU1,3491,349000.0000.0022.48
TMPM1,34943191800.0000.009.82
PFIS1,3481,348000.0000.0044.19
GEF.B1,34787047700.0000.0056.18
NWHM1,3471,14919800.0000.005.24
COKE1,3461,342400.0000.00272.05
MIXT1,34592242300.0000.0013.34
CET1,3411,00933200.0000.0036.01
JP1,3341,334000.0000.002.41
REK1,3332701,06300.0000.0011.28
BOSS1,3301,330000.0000.0031.23
MPX1,3281,328000.0000.0017.55
FCAP1,3271,2784900.0000.0054.75
BTZ1,32695437200.0000.0014.59
CRKN1,3251,11021500.0000.004.25
MACAU1,3231,323000.0000.0010.26
APTV-A1,32198034100.0000.00165.31
LEAD1,3161,316000.0000.0046.99
VNCE1,3151,314100.0000.008.20
VS1,31589841700.0000.009.34
INSE1,3121,02828400.0000.007.74
JYAC1,3121,312000.0000.0010.05
CONXU1,31191140000.0000.0010.18
HHR1,31188342800.0000.0032.60
HMOP1,3111,311000.0000.0041.57
ROCHW1,3111,2714000.0000.008.12
STPC+1,3111,311000.0000.002.29
ENTR1,3101,310000.0000.0024.79
TSBK1,3101,310000.0000.0029.49
TZPSU1,3091,309000.0000.0010.03
EMX1,3071,13916800.0000.002.99
FDEV1,3061,306000.0000.0026.90
TRVI1,3061,306000.0000.002.36
CXE1,3043001,00400.0000.005.18
GVI1,3041,20410000.0000.00115.34
CRBN1,3021,2871500.0000.00152.28
HWBK1,3011,301000.0000.0023.15
ADEX1,3001,300000.0000.009.75
AZBJ1,3001,300000.0000.0025.13
CVCY1,3001,11418600.0000.0019.44
CXH1,3001,300000.0000.009.65
LATNW1,3001,300000.0000.000.84
PGRWU1,3001,300000.0000.009.98
PMO1,30040090000.0000.0013.39
PREF1,3001,00030000.0000.0020.34
QDEF1,3001,300000.0000.0048.60
RMGBW1,3001,300000.0000.001.29
SPRQ+1,3001,300000.0000.001.46
TWNI=1,3001,00030000.0000.0010.08
EFT1,29467062400.0000.0013.96
USDU1,2941,2078700.0000.0025.68
LANDO1,29059569500.0000.0025.40
USAU1,2891,18310600.0000.009.11
BOAC=1,2881,288000.0000.0011.29
BOSC1,28750078700.0000.003.20
NM1,2861,286000.0000.006.57
FSI1,28458270200.0000.003.72
EBTC1,2821,282000.0000.0032.20
IH1,28245283000.0000.0015.08
IIM1,28101,28100.0000.0015.45
PTIC1,2811,2008100.0000.009.97
SMBC1,2791,279000.0000.0038.99
AHC1,2781,10017800.0000.001.99
BWAC1,27683943700.0000.0010.01
SBR1,2761,276000.0000.0033.00
CEPU1,27540886700.0000.002.13
CREG1,2751,07520000.0000.006.80
EML1,2711,266500.0000.0026.76
WEYS1,2701,270000.0000.0018.62
SCOA1,2661,266000.0000.009.97
VAMO1,2651,265000.0000.0022.70
VRME1,26386739600.0000.003.89
WFC-L1,2611,13712400.0000.001,391.13
TPL1,2591,2302900.0000.001,199.80
STN1,2581,02323500.0000.0040.82
AIZN1,2561,256000.0000.0025.08
ISTR1,2551,2134200.0000.0020.28
IVSG1,2541,254000.0000.0012.14
RFI1,25170354800.0000.0014.03
SBNYP1,25176848300.0000.0025.15
ESQ1,2481,248000.0000.0025.43
NACP1,2481,248000.0000.0029.25
BHFAN1,24797826900.0000.0025.20
EPHYU1,2451,10414100.0000.0010.22
SPPP1,2421,05019200.0000.0017.38
MCA1,24040383700.0000.0014.40
ELA1,2391,239000.0000.004.87
GBL1,2391,239000.0000.0019.35
NEON1,23991332600.0000.007.57
QUMU1,23796727000.0000.008.06
ESG1,2361,236000.0000.0093.82
MTACU1,2361,236000.0000.0010.37
CATH1,2351,235000.0000.0047.87
GHC1,2341,2072700.0000.00570.16
FNDA1,2321,232000.0000.0049.98
IBDM1,2311,231000.0000.0024.84
BDXB1,2281,228000.0000.0053.70
CGW1,2271,227000.0000.0047.36
JPI1,22794228500.0000.0024.19
AFB1,22666356300.0000.0013.96
PHICU1,2261,00022600.0000.0010.36
EVBN1,2191,06415500.0000.0034.00
WBK1,21894027800.0000.0019.39
BCOW1,2171,217000.0000.0014.12
NTWK1,2141,214000.0000.004.65
PBLA1,21441579900.0000.003.80
Y1,2121,05515700.0000.00631.84
GRCL1,20931589400.0000.0021.11
EWEB1,20854866000.0000.0017.31
ETP-C1,20780640100.0000.0022.50
QVCD1,2071,207000.0000.0025.30
LMST1,2041,09610800.0000.0016.21
BKSB1,20001,20000.0000.0051.23
BREZR1,2001,00020000.0000.000.28
BRPMU1,2001,200000.0000.0010.08
CAS+1,20050070000.0000.000.98
RESD1,2001,200000.0000.0028.62
ROT=1,20060060000.0000.0010.07
SHACU1,2001,200000.0000.0010.04
OFLX1,1971,07712000.0000.00153.65
QVCC1,19578341200.0000.0025.28
VSDA1,1951,1257000.0000.0039.80
EEMA1,1941,194000.0000.0092.35
ISNS1,1921,183900.0000.004.96
EIS1,1861,186000.0000.0063.38
FXC1,1861,186000.0000.0077.65
ALTY1,1851,185000.0000.0012.30
FET1,18262256000.0000.0022.83
EPWR+1,1781,178000.0000.000.60
GERM1,17677440200.0000.0034.34
ESSA1,1741,05911500.0000.0017.62
VEGN1,1721,172000.0000.0034.83
CHPM1,1711,04013100.0000.0010.03
QLI1,1701,170000.0000.004.63
SPD1,1701,170000.0000.0027.42
USDP1,1701,170000.0000.004.95
RNR-F1,1691,06910000.0000.0026.69
DALT1,1661,166000.0000.009.60
PPGHW1,1661,166000.0000.000.75
MYFW1,1641,164000.0000.0021.15
CHFW1,1631,163000.0000.009.95
VII1,1631,163000.0000.009.91
ANAT1,16199416700.0000.0095.49
IBDV1,1601,160000.0000.0024.87
FONR1,1591,05110800.0000.0019.99
MEDS1,15790725000.0000.005.72
IBMO1,1531,153000.0000.0026.82
MOHO1,1511,1005100.0000.002.16
NVG1,15150065100.0000.0016.37
DMYD+1,15085030000.0000.004.84
DWIN=1,1501,150000.0000.0010.22
RUSHB1,15098716300.0000.0041.08
ULST1,15075040000.0000.0040.46
DGP1,14701,14700.0000.0035.03
HYHG1,1461,146000.0000.0062.37
COOL1,1431,04310000.0000.009.96
EIM1,14282032200.0000.0013.02
COFS1,1411,1132800.0000.0027.27
ROUS1,1401,140000.0000.0036.32
ADME1,1381,138000.0000.0035.35
MHNC1,13650063600.0000.0022.30
AIEQ1,13494219200.0000.0037.40
NS-B1,1331,133000.0000.0018.38
OPPX1,1331,133000.0000.0023.59
CXDO1,1321,0716100.0000.006.32
MHI1,13060053000.0000.0012.30
VCLO1,1301,130000.0000.0010.24
WLFC1,1301,122800.0000.0034.48
BIP-B1,1291,129000.0000.0024.79
XVZ1,1281,128000.0000.0039.36
CTR1,12738074700.0000.0020.00
FMAT1,1251,125000.0000.0042.13
PKW1,12488823600.0000.0080.47
AMS1,11977834100.0000.002.39
RF-A1,11961950000.0000.0025.65
EUSB1,1181,118000.0000.0049.23
HGH1,11891820000.0000.0027.14
ACSI1,1171,117000.0000.0044.16
AKTX1,11771140600.0000.002.81
STOT1,1171,117000.0000.0049.70
BRPAW1,11540770800.0000.006.99
CNEY1,1121,0427000.0000.004.17
CNBKA1,1101,110000.0000.0094.50
FFHL1,1091,109000.0000.009.55
STPZ1,1041,104000.0000.0054.66
AMYT1,1001,100000.0000.0014.00
BSMT1,1001,100000.0000.0025.70
ENX1,10060050000.0000.0011.92
GB1,1001,100000.0000.0011.81
GCMGW1,1001,100000.0000.001.35
IUSS1,1001,100000.0000.0035.24
LHC1,1001,100000.0000.009.86
POWRW1,1001,100000.0000.001.35
ROCRU1,1001,100000.0000.0010.06
VEL1,1001,100000.0000.007.41
WBND1,1001,100000.0000.0026.86
XOMA1,09990819100.0000.0036.26
NVFY1,09590019500.0000.002.24
TARO1,09597312200.0000.0074.36
ALUS+1,0931,093000.0000.002.09
BYLD1,09129180000.0000.0025.00
IRS1,09190019100.0000.003.98
JHX1,0911,091000.0000.0028.89
SEAH+1,08988920000.0000.001.20
SFST1,0881,0682000.0000.0047.13
EOS1,08577730800.0000.0021.48
JRJC1,08541866700.0000.0010.33
MPB1,0821,082000.0000.0026.75
NVR1,0821,0028000.0000.004,632.34
SPFR+1,0821,082000.0000.001.47
GIGE1,08130277900.0000.0038.10
IIAC+1,0801,080000.0000.001.10
RVRS1,0801,080000.0000.0020.87
VVOS1,07987920000.0000.006.58
IVRA1,0789978100.0000.0012.52
JCE1,07330077300.0000.0014.25
HESM1,06870636200.0000.0022.65
KTCC1,0681,0006800.0000.008.07
ASRV1,0671,067000.0000.003.67
HAWX1,0641,064000.0000.0030.83
BFEB1,0611,061000.0000.0028.14
MBCN1,0611,061000.0000.0023.18
GPACU1,06090016000.0000.0010.05
MSTB1,0591,059000.0000.0027.68
PAM1,0571,057000.0000.0013.64
PSB-X1,05725780000.0000.0025.84
APO-A1,0561,056000.0000.0025.81
EZM1,0561,056000.0000.0049.39
SHE1,0561,056000.0000.0091.73
JDD1,05459945500.0000.009.15
DHIL1,0531,0411200.0000.00156.72
DISCB1,051511,00000.0000.0065.72
KARS1,05051553500.0000.0041.91
PIN1,05065040000.0000.0024.51
CELP1,0491,049000.0000.002.99
RETL1,0499747500.0000.00155.00
SNOA1,04994910000.0000.007.22
PFHD1,0481,048000.0000.0018.79
CHMG1,0461,046000.0000.0042.30
ALLY-A1,04485019400.0000.0026.38
GENC1,0441,0222200.0000.0014.45
FRC-I1,04271233000.0000.0026.70
EWGS1,0411,041000.0000.0076.27
FXF1,0411,041000.0000.0097.66
MCR1,0415498700.0000.008.58
GRP=1,04064040000.0000.0057.79
EDUT1,03901,03900.0000.0018.00
PRTG1,03983920000.0000.0032.00
TCFC1,0381,0281000.0000.0034.40
ENPC1,03764739000.0000.0024.82
AP1,0361,036000.0000.007.00
FSLF1,03479224200.0000.0014.36
IVOO1,03471531900.0000.00169.71
WEA1,03420083400.0000.0014.01
WFC-X1,0341,034000.0000.0025.25
IKT1,03153449700.0000.005.95
PZG1,0301,030000.0000.001.03
BTT1,02964338600.0000.0025.44
EVAX1,0291,029000.0000.007.04
BKN1,02320082300.0000.0017.71
PEBK1,0211,017400.0000.0026.80
GAMR1,02070231800.0000.0088.44
CCRV1,0181,018000.0000.0023.77
F-B1,01881820000.0000.0026.24
GLOP-C1,0131,013000.0000.0020.60
SCHJ1,0131,013000.0000.0050.98
CSM1,0111,011000.0000.0087.20
GNAF1,01181719400.0000.0016.46
QYLG1,0111,011000.0000.0029.07
DEFN1,0041,004000.0000.0023.81
STRS1,003997600.0000.0026.81
HYLV1,0021,002000.0000.0024.95
BSCU1,00001,00000.0000.0019.19
DFJ1,0001,000000.0000.0073.66
EPWR=1,0001,000000.0000.0010.08
MFM1,00020080000.0000.006.75
NRUC1,00010090000.0000.0026.30
UITB1,00001,00000.0000.0053.29
VALQ1,0001,000000.0000.0045.21
FXB998998000.0000.00133.67
HBP9969811500.0000.003.60
NANR9969336300.0000.0039.24
MYF99576323200.0000.0013.67
SECT9939751800.0000.0037.21
USAP99252646600.0000.0010.09
IBHD991991000.0000.0024.44
SPUU9919692200.0000.0077.93
FCVT99080518500.0000.0049.94
FMAO9879771000.0000.0024.36
PGP98783415300.0000.0010.28
BRPA98556042500.0000.0027.01
ATH-C98140058100.0000.0027.66
HPF98130068100.0000.0018.90
ITACW9819008100.0000.000.91
CIICU979979000.0000.0021.16
GREK97984413500.0000.0025.65
FMBIP97767730000.0000.0027.45
DLS976976000.0000.0070.71
EEA975097500.0000.0010.45
AINC97457440000.0000.007.80
PSHG974974000.0000.005.04
GRF973097300.0000.008.00
FOXWU97187110000.0000.0010.42
NC96754941800.0000.0023.41
IPOE+96636160500.0000.005.94
BBSA965965000.0000.0025.93
RIV96335460900.0000.0017.11
MYSZ962962000.0000.001.22
PACXU96279916300.0000.0010.34
BHSE96070026000.0000.009.95
STT-D96059436600.0000.0027.80
AUBN9569005600.0000.0046.44
MQY95324970400.0000.0015.53
QPFF952952000.0000.0039.65
LEN.B948946200.0000.0068.71
EVOJU944944000.0000.0010.04
STRT94362431900.0000.0049.13
LFTRU94284210000.0000.0010.54
MNA94269724500.0000.0032.43
ROKT942942000.0000.0039.04
VTIQ94070024000.0000.0010.20
FUSN93973920000.0000.0011.25
GLIN938938000.0000.0033.28
TINV=937937000.0000.0010.81
AONE=936936000.0000.0011.48
FAUG936936000.0000.0034.71
BATL9359171800.0000.0012.28
PHAR935935000.0000.0013.31
CETXW931931000.0000.000.15
MDRR93065527500.0000.001.83
SDHY92968124800.0000.0018.79
VYGG+92940652300.0000.002.61
ACIO927927000.0000.0027.27
IWX927927000.0000.0061.82
CBAH+925925000.0000.001.19
IBMM923923000.0000.0026.98
NHF9228289400.0000.0011.87
ALIM920920000.0000.007.40
BCYPU914914000.0000.0010.20
FAB910910000.0000.0066.98
HEGD91080011000.0000.0016.93
MITO91021070000.0000.001.45
JO90972618300.0000.0037.18
POWRU908908000.0000.0010.09
TEI9088555300.0000.007.56
EDOW907907000.0000.0027.94
MFNC906906000.0000.0014.44
TESS906906000.0000.006.65
FSBW9058881700.0000.0067.52
EFAD904904000.0000.0042.20
INDL90365424900.0000.0048.37
FRC-K902902000.0000.0024.79
PSA-N902901100.0000.0024.86
AFLG900900000.0000.0022.47
CLNNW900900000.0000.000.99
DEED900900000.0000.0025.84
DOL90010080000.0000.0046.42
GRU900900000.0000.004.00
IHAK900900000.0000.0036.55
IJAN900900000.0000.0025.70
PAICW900900000.0000.000.77
VHAQ+900900000.0000.000.46
WFC-O900900000.0000.0025.08
WFC-Q90010080000.0000.0026.34
DLHC8998445500.0000.0010.00
SOR89815874000.0000.0042.76
BFC897897000.0000.0073.88
STIC+89776713000.0000.002.42
PID895895000.0000.0016.50
F-C893893000.0000.0026.10
EDF89140049100.0000.008.65
NVEC8918088300.0000.0068.85
ADOC887887000.0000.0010.04
MUA8868008600.0000.0014.65
BBF88529359200.0000.0013.46
FTC884884000.0000.0094.48
WIP88478410000.0000.0056.04
NWFL8827968600.0000.0028.29
TILT880880000.0000.00154.93
KRBP876876000.0000.009.95
SAMG876868800.0000.0014.98
SREA873873000.0000.0027.22
FANH872872000.0000.0014.91
XPOA+871871000.0000.001.60
PSA-G868862600.0000.0026.11
FFTG867867000.0000.0028.06
GTEC86666620000.0000.0011.70
USCI865865000.0000.0036.49
SZNE864864000.0000.0032.87
KBSF85820065800.0000.003.09
FPAC+856856000.0000.001.05
FXG856855100.0000.0054.74
FIW855848700.0000.0075.45
SRE-B855855000.0000.0099.94
FNWB8547926200.0000.0018.00
MUH853085300.0000.0014.65
SYNL85341044300.0000.008.75
NNY84940044900.0000.009.50
FMAG848848000.0000.0019.27
MUI847084700.0000.0014.89
TIRX84731753000.0000.0057.80
RMBL84411273200.0000.0032.75
SGA843843000.0000.0022.68
MDWT841841000.0000.0048.82
RVT84145738400.0000.0017.88
OACB+838838000.0000.001.65
VRNA838838000.0000.008.75
DTP8377974000.0000.0047.46
GLP835835000.0000.0020.35
MDYG834834000.0000.0071.97
PIPP+834831300.0000.002.18
VRDN8267369000.0000.0015.91
QK82424258200.0000.002.48
CEFS822822000.0000.0020.38
AVTR-A82022060000.0000.0085.76
PIAI82070012000.0000.009.96
EELV81756325400.0000.0022.85
OCA817081700.0000.0010.00
PBT81515366200.0000.004.42
SFYX81561520000.0000.0013.16
TREB+815815000.0000.001.44
TVAC814814000.0000.0010.00
LAWS812812000.0000.0054.13
CCD81133447700.0000.0030.62
INDO811811000.0000.008.00
BSBK8107921800.0000.009.88
LUB810810000.0000.003.27
FIV80910070900.0000.009.26
IGM80970910000.0000.00350.62
PBUS809809000.0000.0039.03
DNOV808808000.0000.0033.45
ISDR80725755000.0000.0020.65
NMY807080700.0000.0013.81
GS-A806806000.0000.0023.77
FTXN804804000.0000.0016.32
RAACU804804000.0000.0011.44
RYU804804000.0000.0097.00
DUO8027257700.0000.006.76
GNACU80260020200.0000.0010.08
SPRT80262517700.0000.001.97
ARDS80134046100.0000.005.42
BAC-A801801000.0000.0025.39
BENE80150030100.0000.009.93
MDLX80160020100.0000.003.33
SUB801801000.0000.00107.72
ADOCW800800000.0000.000.45
AGCWW80040040000.0000.002.62
ASPL=800800000.0000.0011.10
BLTS800800000.0000.009.94
CTXRW800800000.0000.000.89
EAC800800000.0000.009.80
EPHYW800800000.0000.001.14
FOVL800800000.0000.0052.61
GDYNW800080000.0000.004.89
IACA+800800000.0000.002.18
IBD80010070000.0000.0026.00
MH-C800800000.0000.0012.60
NMI800800000.0000.0011.16
PMAY800800000.0000.0028.60
PMM800080000.0000.008.06
SWBK80070010000.0000.0010.37
TVACU800800000.0000.0010.31
TVACW800800000.0000.000.82
VCKAU80030050000.0000.0010.04
VFIN800800000.0000.0010.16
IBHB79952027900.0000.0024.20
DBVT798798000.0000.005.20
CSQ79615564100.0000.0016.58
ICCC795795000.0000.009.10
NSCO+795795000.0000.001.48
PTK79569510000.0000.009.92
UNOV795795000.0000.0028.48
AE7887375100.0000.0030.80
HGLB78730048700.0000.007.52
PKO78750028700.0000.0025.65
FTSD785785000.0000.0095.53
COHN783783000.0000.0026.76
NAII78350128200.0000.0014.58
OCSI78351327000.0000.008.37
DCP-B779779000.0000.0022.53
DFVS778778000.0000.0016.69
HEEM778778000.0000.0032.50
DHS777777000.0000.0072.94
DTY7736848900.0000.0025.80
FORA77355621700.0000.0012.59
AIQ772772000.0000.0027.94
FGD772772000.0000.0024.75
EDN771771000.0000.003.50
PSA-I771771000.0000.0026.46
GIGM769076900.0000.003.18
VOLT76766710000.0000.002.81
CGO766766000.0000.0015.06
ARTW7656778800.0000.002.91
CEM76540935600.0000.0023.16
WOOD76440535900.0000.0084.61
FSTA763763000.0000.0039.57
GSAH+76035041000.0000.003.00
MONCU756756000.0000.0010.05
SGRP75463112300.0000.001.52
IBND75360015300.0000.0036.43
PJUN750750000.0000.0030.49
DWSN749749000.0000.002.97
NEU74946228700.0000.00387.68
CTG748745300.0000.008.47
MHF74828546300.0000.007.61
VLON748744400.0000.004.95
CBFV747747000.0000.0021.95
DJAN747747000.0000.0030.21
CFFI745742300.0000.0049.00
CHSCO74421453000.0000.0028.63
HUDI7447251900.0000.005.04
CNP-B74030044000.0000.0038.48
NUZE740740000.0000.005.42
JPM-H7396489100.0000.0025.56
APXTU738738000.0000.0011.99
CAS=73863810000.0000.0010.35
CORP7386885000.0000.00111.38
MMT73660013600.0000.006.28
BREZ73040033000.0000.0010.05
CLTL730730000.0000.00105.69
RTH730730000.0000.00151.82
EPS72832840000.0000.0041.78
LOAC728728000.0000.0011.62
FEP726726000.0000.0039.07
VYGG=72632640000.0000.0011.15
AONE+725725000.0000.002.40
PWOD7257101500.0000.0027.46
TRT72536536000.0000.004.93
FRAF723722100.0000.0031.79
OFS7236735000.0000.008.57
VFVA723723000.0000.0091.95
EDTXU722722000.0000.0010.29
MSB72062010000.0000.0027.47
CHIK718271600.0000.0031.58
HLAHU71810061800.0000.0010.30
MIND7186298900.0000.002.42
COE71645626000.0000.0024.83
PST716716000.0000.0016.90
SWKH7166952100.0000.0014.73
VHAQ71630041600.0000.009.90
JQUA715715000.0000.0036.20
UNMA71541530000.0000.0026.22
PESI71449921500.0000.006.89
CALT712712000.0000.0027.68
FSMD711711000.0000.0031.47
IGEB711711000.0000.0052.77
KEY-I71121150000.0000.0028.58
FCT70840230600.0000.0011.89
RFIL70824646200.0000.005.72
OVL707707000.0000.0032.84
SSUS706706000.0000.0029.88
BIT705700500.0000.0017.77
KKR-C705705000.0000.0065.34
SRRA70551019500.0000.0015.01
PW70447822600.0000.0034.75
GTBP70250220000.0000.004.89
INKM702702000.0000.0034.31
NUEM702702000.0000.0035.13
PUCKU70220050200.0000.0010.35
ACKIT70040030000.0000.009.90
AGNCP700700000.0000.0023.65
ASAQ+700700000.0000.000.80
ASZ=700700000.0000.0010.19
AZAJ700700000.0000.0025.27
CHAA=700700000.0000.0010.14
DCF70060010000.0000.009.23
ERC700700000.0000.0012.42
FAII=700700000.0000.0010.44
FIIIW70060010000.0000.001.96
GHACU70060010000.0000.0010.10
HMCO70060010000.0000.0010.27
IEUS700700000.0000.0064.26
JHB700070000.0000.009.32
MACUW700700000.0000.000.68
MCN700700000.0000.007.30
NEBCW70060010000.0000.001.42
PCM70040030000.0000.0011.26
PMVC+700700000.0000.000.95
QQD700700000.0000.0025.61
RFFC700700000.0000.0039.09
SKF70050020000.0000.0013.04
THCAW700700000.0000.000.84
UAUG700700000.0000.0027.99
XLSR700700000.0000.0039.52
CIZN6996207900.0000.0021.47
XSVM69959510400.0000.0046.03
BXS-A69821748100.0000.0025.84
TMKR698698000.0000.009.88
XNTK69858711100.0000.00142.00
MN69550019500.0000.007.48
NDMO6946009400.0000.0015.95
OBCI69147721400.0000.0010.92
VFQY691691000.0000.00108.41
ALTM69045024000.0000.0053.80
AACQU688688000.0000.0011.30
EPHE6886246400.0000.0030.78
BWACU686686000.0000.0010.94
SOJE68658610000.0000.0024.35
AVAN+683683000.0000.001.21
EBR.B68348320000.0000.005.73
JAX68222545700.0000.008.75
VTIQW68258210000.0000.001.70
COLIU6806008000.0000.0010.29
FAII+680680000.0000.001.40
NMT680680000.0000.0014.18
JRI67935732200.0000.0014.41
GHYB67857810000.0000.0049.72
FLHY676676000.0000.0026.23
LKOR673673000.0000.0057.26
MEN67237230000.0000.0011.66
PROV668662600.0000.0016.98
MBBB664664000.0000.0024.41
AWX6636055800.0000.003.27
IFFT66230036200.0000.0048.43
BIOX66110056100.0000.007.55
NGS66121744400.0000.0010.21
EQHA=660660000.0000.0010.19
ACWF659659000.0000.0035.08
BBH658658000.0000.00169.62
MS-E658658000.0000.0028.71
TPHS6576421500.0000.002.10
PTICU65625640000.0000.0010.22
BOWXU65535729800.0000.0010.40
GLTO65555510000.0000.009.25
ALX6545985600.0000.00283.31
BAC-N653653000.0000.0025.93
CYD65354910400.0000.0016.57
RMCF65247218000.0000.004.92
WFH651651000.0000.0066.71
FVAM650650000.0000.0010.00
HNNA6506044600.0000.008.46
CELC64944920000.0000.0012.78
FULTP648648000.0000.0025.54
NODK64653011600.0000.0018.73
SABRP64551513000.0000.00185.21
IGACU644644000.0000.0010.55
OSCV643643000.0000.0030.90
BNSO6426222000.0000.005.48
RGI6425647800.0000.00165.01
PGZ64144919200.0000.0013.22
SJT64141023100.0000.003.88
CSB6406004000.0000.0058.30
AMH-F637637000.0000.0025.76
GRID637637000.0000.0083.49
WIZ637637000.0000.0031.60
DTB636636000.0000.0024.81
JJC6355478800.0000.0061.88
ZWRKU634634000.0000.0010.12
CHFW+633633000.0000.001.45
FNDB633633000.0000.0049.92
NYCB-A63230033200.0000.0028.48
THQ63144218900.0000.0020.70
DSJA630630000.0000.0025.12
RSVAW62752710000.0000.004.55
BNGOW62550012500.0000.004.10
NUDM624624000.0000.0029.68
PFO62450012400.0000.0012.87
RF-B62332330000.0000.0027.75
BAC-L621621000.0000.001,420.00
DGNR+620620000.0000.002.02
EUO620620000.0000.0023.66
FFSG619619000.0000.0032.89
TMAC=619619000.0000.0010.03
CTBB618618000.0000.0025.49
CIG.C61721740000.0000.002.48
OCC617617000.0000.003.36
ATAC+616616000.0000.001.50
UTMD6146041000.0000.0087.15
GEOS61220940300.0000.0010.81
QRTEP612612000.0000.0099.75
RDIV6115714000.0000.0040.06
DAIO61048013000.0000.004.97
GHG610610000.0000.0012.98
NGL-B610610000.0000.0012.98
BWG60946614300.0000.0012.13
PSA-H609606300.0000.0027.27
INN-E608608000.0000.0023.43
PSA-E607598900.0000.0025.66
TIGO607607000.0000.0038.83
AGZ60629531100.0000.00118.06
CBLS604604000.0000.0026.17
QLS604604000.0000.0025.50
HSAQ6035089500.0000.0011.37
ZGYH60330330000.0000.009.96
FDD602602000.0000.0013.84
LARK602594800.0000.0027.34
RCC602602000.0000.0025.50
CLIM=601601000.0000.0010.34
ESGG601601000.0000.00125.21
IBMP601601000.0000.0026.93
LVHI601601000.0000.0024.18
AGBAW600600000.0000.000.38
ALACR600600000.0000.000.50
BCACW60040020000.0000.001.92
BLTSW600600000.0000.000.90
BOWXW600600000.0000.001.35
CANE600600000.0000.007.51
CEV600600000.0000.0013.03
CHB600600000.0000.0016.07
DJUL600600000.0000.0031.83
FMAC+60050010000.0000.002.03
GLTR600600000.0000.0091.36
GSSC600600000.0000.0060.12
IPKW600600000.0000.0042.26
KLAQW600600000.0000.001.00
KRMA600600000.0000.0027.90
MOTNU600600000.0000.0010.62
NDRAW600060000.0000.000.50
NYMTO600600000.0000.0024.06
PACE+600600000.0000.001.39
PFI600600000.0000.0047.59
PSA-M600600000.0000.0025.62
ROCCW600600000.0000.001.39
SPNV=600600000.0000.0010.94
STAR-I600600000.0000.0025.27
TREB=600600000.0000.0010.76
YSACU600600000.0000.0010.36
NTIP59840019800.0000.003.00
PEZ597597000.0000.0084.99
BUI59628331300.0000.0024.63
BGX59445014400.0000.0013.93
CCV+593593000.0000.001.72
TDF59320139200.0000.0024.38
SELF592592000.0000.004.44
DFP59120039100.0000.0029.25
IACB=591591000.0000.0010.32
IEDI591591000.0000.0039.26
FPF59039020000.0000.0023.16
NMCO5883455400.0000.0013.92
PCN5874969100.0000.0017.13
DOCT585585000.0000.0030.99
PHGE58524134400.0000.007.04
BPYPP584584000.0000.0024.80
SVFAW583583000.0000.003.36
WFC-A5815008100.0000.0024.77
AJAX+58045013000.0000.002.42
VCVCU578578000.0000.0011.41
CIX5765185800.0000.0014.63
NEV57529028500.0000.0015.29
NXP57520037500.0000.0016.43
TATT57527829700.0000.005.29
MNTX57337220100.0000.007.71
IIF572057200.0000.0024.08
VIAO57131026100.0000.0012.55
AIO570570000.0000.0026.56
HNP57010047000.0000.0013.45
FUNC5695274200.0000.0019.05
BF.A5675343300.0000.0066.26
SQBG5666650000.0000.0016.61
EPV56535920600.0000.0015.29
OMFS56446410000.0000.0037.87
PBCTP564564000.0000.0028.01
PGAL5645006400.0000.0010.77
RF-C564564000.0000.0027.56
AEF56115041100.0000.008.68
FID558