Cboe Global Markets

Cboe BYX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
131,695,084
Orders
177,137,037

This list was last updated 2021-06-24 18:20:06.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
XLF3,054,5613,033,23821,32300.0000.0036.75
SNDL2,604,6722,569,06235,61020,8061.002,8751.011.01
MRIN2,551,4922,285,815265,6772,0002.9500.003.11
SPY1,974,6531,796,383178,270500425.49500425.57425.54
SQQQ1,824,5001,815,5408,96000.0000.009.52
EFA1,525,4261,508,90716,51900.0000.0079.82
ABEV1,426,8121,424,9121,90000.0000.003.68
ITUB1,424,4861,424,08640000.0000.006.47
RIG1,338,2001,331,4396,76100.0000.004.63
EEM1,263,5051,251,83911,66600.0000.0055.05
F1,217,6191,174,51143,10800.0000.0015.28
BBD1,165,7701,165,36041000.0000.005.51
SLV1,142,1961,140,5881,6085,00024.085,00024.1124.06
NLY1,020,2091,018,6151,5941007.5410010.889.23
WISH972,751636,474336,27700.0000.0014.50
PBR922,320919,0203,30000.0000.0012.17
PLTR904,681885,20819,47300.0000.0026.45
TRCH796,518656,466140,0521004.8200.004.85
EDU752,156690,50261,65400.0000.008.62
GSAT749,743577,653172,09000.0000.001.74
EWZ704,216701,9982,21800.0000.0041.96
GDX682,901671,16911,73200.0040034.4934.42
GE673,232651,27921,95300.0000.0013.15
PAVE664,729567,95496,77500.0000.0025.81
BAC651,210645,6315,57900.0000.0041.34
HBAN556,870545,14311,72700.0000.0014.27
VXX543,042532,08110,96100.0000.0029.73
CRBP529,685439,25090,43500.0000.002.07
FXI499,369477,30822,06100.0000.0046.19
IWM498,460477,16721,293500232.23500232.29232.43
VEON482,312450,80031,51211.7300.001.73
QQQ472,567429,01543,55200.0000.00350.01
IGC467,578438,50529,07300.0000.001.64
XLI464,343449,57214,77100.0000.00102.13
CX458,263448,5839,68000.0000.008.60
CLOV439,269336,388102,88100.0000.0013.72
T434,663426,4798,18400.0000.0028.79
SIRI410,596404,5446,05200.0000.006.40
IDEX407,523404,2233,30000.0000.003.11
NOK399,018396,4082,61000.0000.005.13
VALE396,836391,9594,87700.0000.0022.64
GGB394,134392,6701,46400.0000.006.22
KGC383,436378,7854,65100.0000.006.47
XLE376,031365,51510,51600.0000.0055.04
DBGI371,815322,66349,15200.0000.005.11
TQQQ366,559335,38331,17600.0000.00118.04
AMC363,771210,660153,11100.0000.0056.45
UVXY350,275334,66315,61200.0040029.0428.30
VEA349,369338,39310,97600.0000.0052.06
CLF342,545333,2359,31000.0000.0021.87
DRIV341,332332,8328,50000.0000.0028.20
FCEL338,871335,2063,66500.0000.009.24
GTT324,555294,04430,51100.0000.002.97
WFC323,085318,7324,35300.0000.0045.56
AAPL322,681290,08332,59800.0000.00133.40
OCGN316,443291,05325,39000.0000.008.16
VWO312,576304,1938,38300.0000.0054.15
TSLA312,384276,20336,18100.0000.00677.82
BEST312,206269,25442,95200.0000.001.70
CCL304,052260,92943,12300.0000.0027.53
PBR.A302,565301,0651,50000.0000.0012.05
JPM298,293101,700196,59300.002,000157.00153.82
LQD297,731282,03015,70100.0000.00133.82
HYG295,803293,9091,89400.0000.0087.84
INTC293,597288,2545,34300.0000.0056.07
SNSR284,447284,34710000.0000.0035.47
ITRM274,009225,56848,44100.0000.002.02
ORPH271,423228,82242,60100.0000.008.09
AMD271,390248,55522,83500.0000.0086.09
KMI257,389254,6712,71800.0000.0018.24
X252,694238,81613,87800.0000.0024.27
XLU251,292243,7607,53200.0000.0063.29
MRO251,183245,3045,87900.0000.0013.84
IEF249,405234,70514,70000.0000.00115.15
TLT241,378231,26210,11600.0000.00143.55
ZNGA240,425226,92213,50300.0000.0010.44
M240,349238,0602,28900.0000.0019.48
ARAV238,322194,41843,90400.0000.005.55
FCX235,625224,84510,78000.002,00038.8037.52
LLY235,030220,03214,99800.0000.00232.77
SNAP234,288216,99417,29400.002,00073.0067.72
GOLD233,583232,4431,14000.0000.0020.97
VIPS233,016226,1366,88000.0000.0019.84
SDS232,686231,6861,00011,6009.1611,6009.179.18
RAD230,634204,86425,77000.0000.0017.43
SENS228,126204,67023,45600.0000.003.60
TTD227,728207,34020,38800.0000.0075.87
CS226,996221,0735,92300.0000.0010.59
CVE225,268225,268000.0000.009.80
XLY222,146209,48912,65700.0000.00176.81
ATOS219,862155,08264,78000.0000.007.80
XLV217,988215,7912,19700.0000.00125.12
NIO214,760187,04027,72010041.3810049.6145.40
C211,759204,6167,14300.002,00074.0071.93
IEMG204,518204,41810000.0000.0066.90
FINX203,460202,86060000.0000.0048.86
PFE201,623195,4736,15000.0000.0039.19
AGNG193,492193,492000.0000.0030.70
SID192,986192,986000.0000.009.07
TWO189,468187,5791,88900.0000.007.94
TAL187,962180,1227,84000.0000.0025.43
CMCSA186,259175,48510,77400.0000.0056.05
SWN186,149182,7493,40000.0000.005.58
JNK185,064183,1641,90000.0000.00109.73
LYG185,026185,026000.0000.002.62
TLRY183,451175,4777,97400.0000.0018.27
ARVL183,230145,01238,21800.0000.0017.13
ALUS182,722158,32924,39300.0000.0010.07
GOED181,328159,45121,87700.0000.004.08
AHT180,263177,0123,25100.0000.004.99
SAN179,035178,93510000.0000.004.04
CSCO178,972178,55341900.0000.0052.76
SH176,87677,07599,80127,50015.4827,50015.5015.51
ING176,464174,8641,60000.0000.0013.43
YMM174,917115,86759,05000.0000.0021.00
BPY173,382169,6593,72300.0000.0018.95
SOCL171,689170,76292700.0000.0071.42
TNXP171,250171,25003,0001.2400.001.24
OXY171,060161,5659,49510026.7500.0031.74
GNUS170,467164,9145,55300.002002.001.97
AMCR169,521169,521000.0000.0011.52
BOTZ168,866165,9632,90300.0000.0035.17
RETO168,580167,1801,40000.0000.001.30
STAF168,375138,89729,47800.0000.000.65
AUY168,295168,19510000.0000.004.35
BKR168,046165,8842,16200.009823.6523.65
HMY167,640158,2159,42500.0000.003.86
BP167,416165,9111,50500.0000.0027.31
BUG167,165166,84931600.0000.0029.21
ET167,023166,66735600.0000.0010.93
PCG166,017166,0061100.004,00010.7010.00
DOCS165,640144,29821,34200.0000.0051.58
TWTR165,236137,61727,61900.0000.0068.29
FTI164,954164,54441000.0000.009.29
ETRN164,370164,2809000.0000.008.78
AGG163,028160,6282,40000.0000.00115.08
BNL162,735159,0523,68300.0000.0023.46
MSFT162,329156,2336,0962,000257.0000.00267.13
LU161,571155,7185,85300.0000.0012.28
CIG161,310161,310000.0000.002.55
GSK159,906158,5871,31900.0000.0039.70
IBN157,722146,18411,53800.0000.0017.23
XOM154,730147,2597,47100.0000.0064.52
AAL150,894139,51811,37600.0000.0022.35
GFI150,718149,89882000.0000.009.09
EWJ148,417142,1676,25000.0000.0068.11
PLUG148,132138,5359,59700.0000.0032.89
SPIB148,107135,81412,29300.0000.0036.61
GLD147,729142,5465,18300.0000.00166.08
ARKK142,972127,28015,69200.0000.00125.01
PIRS142,79197,31245,4795004.0200.004.37
XME142,626142,12650000.0000.0043.99
SHIP142,460138,4014,05900.0000.001.25
KO140,791126,99013,80100.0000.0054.38
IDRA139,942126,80113,14100.0000.001.28
HL139,462139,07239000.0000.007.96
MCHI137,977131,7806,19700.0000.0081.65
KOS137,967137,83613100.0000.003.89
VXUS136,217136,217000.0000.0066.14
ABT135,260129,7405,52000.0098112.25111.69
BB135,146119,69015,45600.0000.0012.87
RWM134,966134,966000.0000.0020.74
MRK134,186132,5181,66800.0000.0076.37
MPW133,932133,54438800.0000.0020.51
ACST133,463128,6804,78300.0000.000.58
EWH132,798132,798000.0000.0026.89
BBIG131,02770,69460,33300.0000.004.23
SCHP130,180130,180000.0000.0062.24
ASXC130,022128,3051,71700.0000.003.23
DNN130,003130,003000.0000.001.35
FEZ129,622129,45117100.0000.0047.72
TIP129,415124,8654,55000.0000.00127.45
NOV129,018127,3631,65510012.5710018.1515.36
IAU128,289127,6836062,60033.802,60033.8733.80
FB127,920118,4999,42100.0000.00343.19
NCLH127,793123,4544,33910027.9110033.4830.61
DM127,788120,0877,70100.0000.0013.00
UNG127,370125,5701,80000.0000.0012.01
CFLT125,15399,15326,00000.0000.0044.09
IVR124,809114,63510,17400.0000.004.12
DBC123,803123,803000.0000.0019.06
USO122,745106,09516,65040049.8340049.9249.84
UBS122,450122,450000.0000.0015.66
RDS.A122,381116,8175,56400.0000.0041.81
PHO121,897120,7961,10100.0000.0052.92
NAKD121,437103,83717,60000.0000.000.67
MAC121,42096,62724,79300.0000.0018.36
SOXS120,944120,30464000.0000.007.75
COTY118,105113,1804,92500.0000.009.43
MBT117,335113,7643,57100.0000.009.37
VCIT116,196115,59660000.0000.0094.79
INFY115,775114,95781800.0000.0021.19
EWT115,606115,605100.0000.0063.27
SABR115,199112,3012,89800.0000.0013.25
MGM114,430111,7162,71400.0000.0044.27
HST114,048113,64240600.0000.0017.62
DAL113,739111,1792,56000.0000.0044.92
VZ113,128112,24288600.0000.0056.38
KWEB113,090109,1223,96800.0000.0069.33
COP112,763110,1812,58200.0000.0061.39
XLP112,555112,45510000.0000.0069.12
MPLN112,512111,2841,22800.0000.009.53
SRGA112,143105,9436,20000.0000.001.34
MU111,877104,9716,90600.0000.0080.59
DVN110,954106,0664,88800.0000.0029.78
IEFA110,250109,85040000.0000.0075.69
MVIS109,25076,22033,0302,00015.1000.0017.50
OPEN109,077106,4732,60400.0000.0017.11
EWU107,323107,22310000.0000.0033.18
ERIC107,013106,41360000.0000.0012.57
UBER106,91399,6297,28400.0000.0050.81
NKLA106,248102,8703,37810014.9700.0018.00
CNP105,88982,77623,11300.0000.0024.51
XPEV105,532101,7113,82100.0000.0040.92
IYR105,132104,63250000.0000.00102.38
XLK105,058103,3371,72100.0000.00145.40
AZN104,792104,69210000.0000.0058.46
VGK104,103103,72338000.0000.0068.20
MT103,845102,7321,11300.004930.9830.80
USB103,487102,0381,44900.0000.0057.11
BMY101,76998,0433,72600.0000.0065.86
KEY101,09299,3861,70600.0000.0021.04
LAZR100,81591,8518,96400.0000.0023.93
TELL100,64898,9751,67300.0000.004.20
SM100,44838,79861,65000.0000.0026.15
GERN100,42693,2267,20000.0000.001.50
XL99,76694,4735,29300.0000.008.79
OGI99,45298,90954300.0000.003.06
DHT99,27899,278000.0000.006.76
XLC99,20597,9481,25700.0000.0080.54
IAG99,11098,31080000.0000.003.07
UAL98,92294,2844,63800.0000.0054.33
WY98,11596,8661,24900.009834.3834.23
MFC98,10798,0575000.0000.0019.62
OPK97,73297,7112100.0000.003.77
CSLT97,72396,76196200.0000.002.23
ORCL97,40786,68510,72200.0000.0077.74
BTG97,37996,95042900.0000.004.35
MOXC97,30786,33910,96800.0000.0022.92
SJNK97,16095,7601,40000.0000.0027.56
HEXO97,02791,4195,60800.0000.005.89
KRE96,83996,65418500.0000.0066.91
AGEN96,42696,426000.0000.005.45
CVX96,10291,0275,07500.0000.00107.13
PGRE95,87594,5521,32300.0000.0010.33
GILD95,29793,2642,03300.0000.0067.18
LKCO95,27794,1601,11700.0000.002.62
EWG95,17794,1771,00000.0000.0034.95
NYCB94,93394,93301009.2110013.2811.21
RF94,81690,7994,01700.0000.0020.43
RUN94,64288,3696,27300.0000.0052.83
TME94,40678,56915,83700.0000.0015.64
APA94,38693,88650000.0000.0022.25
FSR94,28689,9084,37800.0000.0019.08
ABNB94,05082,35911,69100.0000.00150.69
UMC93,71393,7001300.0000.009.53
MNMD93,37590,8852,49000.0000.003.56
LUV92,93585,2067,72900.0000.0054.64
SESN92,03392,033000.0000.004.18
LEN91,84089,9391,90100.0000.0097.24
SLB91,18587,6603,52500.0000.0033.25
PAA90,85390,43142200.0000.0011.38
CCO90,60390,603000.0000.002.83
DIS90,42884,3636,06500.0000.00177.93
KIQ89,96371,28818,67500.0000.000.77
WMB89,50388,9825219826.719826.9026.77
FNGD89,33787,6291,70800.0000.002.60
HPE89,29186,9012,39000.0000.0014.61
BHG88,79866,60922,18900.0000.0016.58
ITB88,41988,10631300.0000.0068.00
TEF88,40785,7922,61500.0000.004.74
EWA88,25988,259000.0000.0026.35
NYMT88,08287,4796031003.761005.444.61
PSFE86,48983,7512,73800.0000.0011.11
ICLN86,46385,52693700.0000.0022.94
KIM85,93082,8363,09400.0000.0020.66
SDOW85,76777,4528,31500.0000.0033.72
BA85,69673,59212,10400.0000.00250.65
UAA85,62484,3931,23100.0000.0021.24
URG85,60385,48411900.0000.001.55
XELA85,59585,595000.0000.001.32
CLNE84,71478,7126,00200.0000.0010.88
FHN84,67983,0791,60000.0000.0017.51
GM84,63575,7318,90400.0000.0060.04
EYES83,77080,3003,47000.0000.005.25
MDLZ83,66154,17529,48600.0000.0062.65
WMT83,17480,7742,40000.0000.00136.90
EXC82,80082,4004009844.139844.4444.23
QCOM82,48180,0242,45700.0000.00137.76
UEC82,12180,9571,16400.0000.002.90
PDD81,95971,92410,03500.0000.00127.72
LI81,94279,3212,62100.0000.0030.68
PSX81,93374,9576,97600.0000.0089.68
CMS81,84179,2122,62900.0000.0059.08
CTXR81,54279,9401,60200.0000.003.93
DOYU81,54173,5647,97700.0000.007.14
LVS81,54173,4478,09400.0000.0051.92
RAIL81,31854,64226,67600.0000.007.19
TEVA81,30580,0811,22400.0000.0010.41
ASX81,03979,9301,10900.0000.008.38
VOD80,59579,89769800.0000.0017.75
SEAC80,15778,8491,30800.0000.001.32
DISCA80,14677,6102,53600.0000.0030.33
CTVA80,14377,6742,46900.0000.0044.35
ASB79,85779,71314400.0000.0021.47
SOS79,75674,7005,05600.0000.003.40
JD78,91676,2322,68400.0000.0074.92
BCS78,80078,800000.0000.009.90
LUMN78,73777,0611,67600.0000.0013.96
XBI78,34574,2404,10500.00100137.20137.22
BX78,18070,3597,82100.0000.0099.56
AKBA78,02277,65037200.0000.004.18
SMFG77,64772,9624,68500.0000.007.01
JCI77,62975,7701,8599866.409866.9066.57
ABBV77,48972,2895,20000.0000.00114.75
IQ77,39164,38113,01000.0000.0015.61
JNJ77,07264,46812,60400.0000.00163.37
XHB76,95376,15180200.0000.0071.76
UXIN76,58565,86910,71600.0000.004.11
SOXL76,57067,1789,39200.0000.0040.95
TZA76,11264,82611,2861,00027.661,00027.6927.65
DNB75,44143,82931,61200.0000.0022.57
PG75,31072,4772,83300.0000.00132.98
SU74,88574,28560000.0000.0024.89
EXPR74,10773,49761000.0000.005.71
MS74,10371,2842,81900.0000.0088.18
KDP73,79073,28850200.0000.0034.57
SKLZ73,31667,3205,99600.0000.0020.23
WLK73,17270,0633,10900.0000.0091.11
FSLR73,03466,2696,76500.0000.0084.58
AXP72,76843,83828,93000.0000.00169.40
ZOM72,68672,48620000.0000.000.84
NOVA72,53972,25528410032.2100.0035.38
HPQ71,42270,0101,41200.0000.0029.46
NGD71,41469,3192,09500.0000.001.85
COG70,83466,8763,95800.0000.0016.57
GRUB70,70869,89481400.0000.0018.35
AGNC70,59470,00858600.0000.0017.15
TJX70,26765,7944,47300.009867.2366.97
BKLN70,23270,232000.0000.0022.16
HAL69,78569,12665900.0000.0023.79
POAI69,61969,11950000.0000.001.09
BNFT68,52568,42010500.0000.0014.51
BABA67,73362,1755,55800.0000.00218.33
TXMD67,11754,57412,54300.0000.001.29
CLDR67,02666,9695700.0000.0015.76
CPG66,94966,949000.0000.004.65
CEI66,85764,5722,28500.0000.000.69
DRIP66,57964,3972,1827006.887006.916.90
FTCH66,44762,4913,95600.0000.0052.65
WSC66,36060,7805,58000.0000.0028.24
DSS66,11765,61650100.0000.001.77
CDEV66,09865,69440400.0000.007.21
RSX65,69665,49620000.0000.0029.13
SEEL65,45147,58717,86400.0000.002.76
VIAC64,95259,1475,8052538.5500.0042.86
EVFM64,63262,6282,00400.0000.001.20
SPLB64,45362,2532,20000.0000.0031.63
GLW64,43862,8211,61700.009841.1940.99
NEE64,30959,3564,95310068.9810076.8772.86
IGSB64,03264,032000.0000.0054.75
SRNE64,02056,2057,81500.0000.009.99
VST63,73163,45927200.0000.0018.25
NVDA63,62457,8695,75500.0000.00768.12
XLRE63,45659,2064,25000.0000.0044.37
SPLV63,38363,383000.0000.0060.56
JBLU63,33061,7081,62200.0000.0017.37
VRAY61,42149,18512,23600.0000.006.60
XLB61,22660,91631000.0000.0082.10
GNW61,14161,140100.0000.004.06
YSG61,13251,6839,44900.0000.009.69
EPD61,08058,9942,08600.0000.0024.12
SPWR60,61357,3183,29500.0000.0027.75
EAF60,52457,7002,82400.0000.0012.16
SRTY60,48660,486000.0000.008.68
VTRS60,37457,6812,69300.0000.0014.36
SCHW60,31253,1377,17500.0000.0073.73
PPL60,24559,0411,20400.0000.0027.92
UUUU59,97758,6771,30000.0000.006.60
SO59,95358,7361,21700.0000.0060.97
UPRO59,87548,92210,95300.0000.00111.42
TSM59,78756,4963,29100.0000.00117.26
FAMI59,38058,1511,22900.0000.000.48
CTRM59,35446,67012,68400.0000.002.76
MRVL59,25957,5211,73800.0000.0056.02
ADMA59,07459,074000.0000.001.66
SNMP59,06456,6132,45100.0000.000.93
CLVT58,97156,8022,16900.0000.0026.50
PTON58,91051,5677,34300.0000.00121.86
PM58,78156,3902,3919898.8100.0099.04
AEE58,56716,61441,95300.009881.6481.25
INDA57,96357,9531000.0000.0044.43
CIDM57,91257,8625000.0000.001.38
EMB57,90656,5711,33500.0000.00112.32
PINS57,31454,1543,16000.0000.0076.28
ADIL57,30523,45233,85300.0000.002.27
BIIB57,12652,5974,52900.0000.00349.39
PRAH56,93555,8601,07500.0000.00167.84
BTU56,92656,12380300.0000.008.44
PYPL56,66353,5523,11100.0000.00293.13
DDD56,62054,3752,24500.0000.0038.14
TECK56,25856,15810000.0000.0022.70
CAT56,02351,5864,43700.0000.00219.00
V55,85753,9141,94300.0000.00236.20
D55,81153,8901,9219874.419874.9674.61
ROKU55,71753,1872,53000.0000.00423.63
NMTR55,58555,10548000.0000.001.33
SPPI55,51055,03747300.0000.004.00
SPCE55,28438,78716,49700.0000.0040.35
ESGC54,98254,51247000.0000.001.49
RTX54,72549,9294,79600.0000.0086.83
DQ54,70650,4524,25400.0000.0056.59
AES54,49652,7611,73500.0000.0025.97
BND54,00154,001000.0000.0085.71
BEN53,90353,49141200.0000.0032.53
ABCL53,85644,4909,36600.0000.0021.24
JOB53,82549,8084,01700.0000.000.60
AFL53,79150,0733,71800.009853.4253.16
VIXY53,77051,5612,20980024.1000.0024.31
VICI53,75450,4533,30100.0000.0031.08
SQ53,67251,0572,61500.0000.00244.27
JDST53,47853,47804009.9450010.009.96
BEKE53,21738,48514,73200.0000.0052.00
MPC53,02651,8981,12800.009862.6162.36
DB52,79751,7801,01700.0000.0013.23
GLDM52,75252,75205,00017.625,00017.7217.64
EQT52,54252,13840400.0000.0021.41
EWW52,46150,0682,39300.0000.0048.34
HYLB52,25251,95230000.0000.0040.25
OSW52,25037,02815,22200.0000.0010.49
GPK52,23352,00023300.0000.0017.90
PAGP52,13450,0792,05500.0000.0011.98
NLOK52,12750,7911,33610022.4310032.3027.36
EWC51,94951,949000.0000.0037.59
IJR51,88349,2802,60300.0000.00113.99
WU51,74749,6512,09600.0000.0023.27
EQX51,63351,53310000.0000.007.32
AIV51,54651,33521100.0000.007.42
NUAN51,38450,61477010049.5410059.3754.48
EZU51,37451,3641000.0000.0050.13
BRK.B51,25949,1032,15600.0000.00275.40
TAN51,25051,1797100.0000.0084.86
ZTO51,18850,1121,07600.0000.0030.36
BSX51,15450,3488069843.619843.9243.71
ICLR51,14750,82831900.0000.00213.79
NKE51,09048,3222,76800.0000.00150.05
EBAY50,87344,5426,33100.0000.0066.58
HBI50,69949,99970000.0000.0018.68
ADMP50,66046,6604,00000.0000.001.12
NTRA50,65548,9001,75500.00100126.32119.86
CNX50,36750,3412600.0000.0014.39
BNGO50,32747,6102,71700.0000.007.14
U50,06936,53013,53900.0000.00113.71
MRNA50,02446,3973,62700.0000.00220.17
EMR49,80044,4525,3489895.1200.0095.36
CRM49,47046,1163,35400.0000.00243.49
KR49,37147,1672,20400.0000.0039.16
WKHS49,12244,1964,92600.0000.0015.66
SCZ49,04248,74130100.0000.0074.55
GDXJ49,03347,2141,81900.0030047.9547.88
ABUS49,01148,62238900.0000.003.31
CNHI48,96445,8643,10000.0000.0016.54
CHWY48,81445,3473,46700.0000.0080.65
WTRH48,66847,5151,15300.0000.001.87
ALF48,57538,8979,67800.0000.0012.56
UPST48,43347,1991,23400.0000.00123.35
CDE48,12547,88124400.0000.009.30
SRNG47,97245,7892,18300.0000.009.99
GTE47,80444,7793,02500.001,0000.820.80
PSQ47,65247,652000.0000.0012.56
CVS47,34040,0827,25800.0000.0083.73
BDN47,29647,10718900.0000.0014.16
CCJ47,20746,67153600.0000.0020.04
ONB47,16938,7178,45200.0000.0018.13
FDX47,06744,4752,59200.0000.00290.60
QS46,94538,2918,65400.0000.0028.41
KIN46,88645,95093600.0000.009.19
MO46,84045,6781,16200.0000.0047.42
GLBE46,58345,8537302,00051.0000.0057.34
NNDM46,49645,4831,0131007.0400.008.62
CRK46,31146,16414700.0000.006.67
SPXU46,06544,1411,9241,90018.551,90018.5818.55
SVXY46,00843,0832,92500.0070055.6955.42
RIOT45,88640,9004,98600.0000.0034.03
XOP45,69644,1951,50100.0000.0098.59
SBRA45,65342,2303,42300.0000.0018.32
INVH45,64245,12551700.0000.0037.53
AMLP45,48841,7883,70000.0000.0036.73
SDC45,11541,2053,91000.0000.008.90
PDCO45,02135,8659,15600.0000.0031.28
NAK44,97943,0841,89500.0000.000.51
PSLV44,97244,972000.0000.009.22
GPS44,82744,40042700.0000.0033.10
HSBC44,43144,02141000.0000.0029.60
UDOW44,41443,84157300.0000.0071.47
NET44,40629,63514,77110098.92100110.29104.60
HUYA44,32336,8707,45300.0000.0017.22
AA44,32039,7324,58800.0000.0036.35
IFBD44,26233,33510,92700.0000.003.77
CCIV44,06433,76110,30300.0000.0024.85
QID43,86643,56630000.0000.0021.21
AEP43,78038,8244,9569882.679883.2182.84
ARDX43,77642,89688000.0000.007.85
MNKD43,69943,41228700.0000.004.70
TGB43,63943,637200.0000.002.13
GOTU43,57041,8501,72000.0000.0014.94
NTES43,47942,815664100101.6100.00107.50
IXC43,32743,327000.0000.0027.32
ENTX43,25417,02926,22500.0000.006.11
MOS43,22738,9084,31900.0000.0031.22
UA43,20337,4185,78500.0000.0018.62
CHPT43,09439,3473,74700.0000.0031.93
CVNA43,01639,7883,22800.0000.00304.36
CIM42,99342,80818500.0000.0015.54
LYB42,97730,78912,18898102.2700.00102.49
MUX42,94240,5422,40000.0000.001.47
VXRT42,67034,0118,65900.0000.008.31
PENN42,62731,33711,29000.0000.0076.48
DHR42,50235,9846,51800.0000.00267.33
ACRX42,37438,0904,28400.0000.001.36
MLND42,35142,351000.0000.001.11
PEAK42,24941,58866100.0000.0033.87
VBIV41,92841,25667200.0000.003.95
NTLA41,87039,3822,48800.0000.0086.87
AR41,73038,2933,43700.0000.0014.69
AM41,70240,7021,00000.0000.0010.36
AMWL41,35138,8962,45500.0000.0013.68
MARA41,33038,5992,73100.0000.0029.45
MET41,25940,6526079859.8400.0060.25
VLO41,15134,6536,49800.0000.0082.02
KBR41,05925,55615,50300.0000.0037.80
SPDW41,01040,51050000.0000.0037.20
AGI40,92040,920000.0000.007.75
MGNI40,77537,5363,23900.0000.0035.42
PBI40,73140,43229900.0000.009.01
BBVA40,62240,622000.0000.006.44
PGR40,58437,0403,5449895.489896.1595.67
GIS40,56439,3511,2139859.029859.4459.15
SNCR40,42536,1154,31000.0000.002.70
RGLS40,24439,2441,00000.0000.001.02
RRC39,94638,8581,08800.0000.0016.07
IPG39,76239,36240000.0000.0032.55
SYF39,72039,2055159848.8300.0049.20
TAK39,50539,505000.0000.0016.91
Z39,34037,2672,07398120.8698121.72121.18
APLE39,14239,02112100.0000.0015.59
IYE39,02937,3291,70000.0000.0029.66
MDT38,96633,9425,02400.0098125.68125.09
MPLX38,88634,2704,61600.0000.0029.30
HTA38,73935,0883,65100.0000.0027.97
TFC38,62537,74787800.0000.0055.54
JNPR38,59236,4922,10000.0000.0027.33
CXM38,58637,1771,40900.0000.0019.72
DXCM38,58437,2991,28500.0000.00424.97
ARRY38,50535,5412,96400.0000.0015.64
KHC38,41434,1064,30800.0000.0040.37
ARR38,39638,396000.0000.0011.51
AAXJ38,31138,21110000.0000.0094.00
IVV38,28937,0041,28500.0000.00426.86
LIN38,26637,1141,15200.0000.00285.12
MUR38,23236,9251,30700.0000.0025.53
VRT38,22135,3622,85900.0000.0027.24
TNA38,15737,708449300101.48300101.55101.53
MA38,09937,16293700.0000.00374.70
REI38,06336,9571,10600.0000.002.95
LIT37,95631,7256,23100.0000.0070.02
ENLC37,86937,42344600.0000.006.27
O37,85536,4761,37900.0000.0067.24
AACQ37,78932,7825,00700.0000.0010.00
LX37,71827,03410,68400.0000.0013.30
DUK37,67135,2102,46120099.159899.5399.42
WIT37,64737,23741000.0000.007.88
IACB37,46835,8681,60000.0000.009.89
OUT37,38636,2901,09600.0000.0023.75
PSTG37,38330,8036,58000.0000.0019.62
BRFS37,35237,352000.0000.005.81
FATE37,35234,6552,69700.0000.0084.79
MFA37,33737,337000.0000.004.87
ADVM37,20437,200400.0000.003.73
FLT37,08134,6082,47300.0000.00256.57
PRTY37,02235,8611,16100.0000.0010.01
PIXY36,98216,97020,01200.0000.002.58
LAC36,93536,64029500.0000.0014.43
DPW36,87436,57430000.0000.002.92
ORC36,83935,97086900.0000.005.40
HLX36,82836,820800.0000.006.52
BOX36,81636,7278900.0000.0025.24
NXPI36,80233,2663,536100192.78100214.89203.88
VLY36,71836,56215600.0000.0013.72
DVAX36,70636,706000.0000.009.42
AVIR36,68529,8726,81300.0000.0023.39
SB36,62336,623000.0000.004.11
AMAT36,36433,2783,08600.0000.00138.23
THO36,23524,61211,62300.0000.00109.07
BK36,16435,75540900.0000.0050.45
GEVO36,15733,8162,34100.0000.008.01
EXAS36,15032,8793,27100.0000.00128.51
DKNG36,13333,5302,60300.0000.0051.08
KBH36,10631,6864,42000.0000.0040.44
UWMC36,10635,19591100.0000.009.51
RBLX36,05333,7652,28800.0000.0087.30
EXK35,99735,79720000.0000.006.31
PHM35,98733,1652,82200.0000.0053.42
MBIO35,96633,8872,07900.0000.003.48
GORO35,94735,947000.0000.002.52
UONE35,93931,2114,72800.0000.009.83
NEM35,91135,18372810058.9510065.6962.29
SCHF35,82035,820000.0000.0039.86
IBM35,81429,8645,95000.0000.00145.43
ATUS35,70233,4702,23200.0000.0034.30
CASI35,66835,56810000.0000.001.57
DIA35,41233,1592,25300.0000.00342.54
LFC35,37035,370000.0000.0010.09
ADT35,31234,77953300.0000.0010.95
VSTM35,30035,07622400.0000.004.42
HYLN35,28634,94434200.0000.0012.06
SPXS35,22035,1181021,40024.521,40024.5624.53
ORI35,20026,1549,04600.0000.0025.13
SE35,11833,4391,67900.0000.00291.22
SBUX35,11333,4751,63800.0000.00112.00
BLDP35,10434,54855600.0000.0017.89
WTI35,01534,47753800.0000.004.88
NFLX34,97032,5602,41000.0000.00517.73
BBBY34,83031,7143,11600.0000.0030.26
HUN34,76732,8551,91200.0000.0026.74
VCSH34,71434,21450000.0000.0082.63
PVH34,65331,0893,56400.0000.00108.23
IR34,60733,89571200.0000.0047.67
DBO34,59234,59201,30012.891,30012.9112.90
FLR34,59233,5371,05500.0000.0018.52
CFG34,51733,1371,38000.0000.0046.78
CHMA34,41534,00940600.0000.004.35
JETS34,36632,5661,80000.0000.0025.29
QRTEA34,34933,63471500.0000.0013.06
TDOC34,32833,2821,04600.0000.00163.20
RAMP34,23527,1057,13000.0000.0047.81
JKS34,13030,1174,01300.0000.0037.87
DD34,11931,6792,44000.0000.0076.38
CMO33,93932,2391,70000.0000.006.33
MOSY33,78419,91513,86900.0000.007.15
VT33,73433,63310100.0000.00103.58
KOLD33,72527,9005,82500.0010024.2824.40
MTCH33,63628,9724,66400.0000.00164.29
AI33,61633,43318300.0000.0061.76
ADXS33,59329,6613,93200.0000.000.49
TRVN33,57933,42915000.0000.001.91
VMC33,54630,2893,25700.0000.00175.89
OGN33,48327,4136,07000.0000.0029.76
GME33,47232,4441,02800.0000.00213.24
TCOM33,46832,2031,26500.0000.0036.75
SOLO33,42533,425000.0000.004.26
HFC33,36332,66370000.0000.0033.69
NVAX33,34232,1951,14700.0000.00192.50
FSM33,25033,15010000.0000.005.69
MGY33,15532,75540000.0000.0015.66
FSLY33,02328,3484,67500.0000.0059.23
TECS32,99932,99901005.365005.435.37
BYND32,92730,2612,66610122.5500.00143.72
WMC32,78732,63914800.0000.003.42
ATVI32,73328,8103,92300.0000.0092.83
ENDP32,66932,31435500.0000.004.90
AEG32,64031,84080000.0000.004.23
INFO32,60830,9221,68698113.1398113.92113.36
CLVS32,54332,09245100.0000.006.29
CF32,44329,6322,81100.0000.0050.75
BTI32,41331,70870500.0000.0039.09
DHI32,37830,7301,64800.0000.0089.30
FLO32,31927,2045,11500.0000.0023.74
IBB32,30831,41789100.0000.00161.87
STLA32,30530,1922,11300.0000.0020.39
VTNR32,24329,3832,86000.0000.008.41
OKE32,18129,5052,67600.0000.0055.91
TBT32,14932,149000.0000.0019.11
MIRO32,13318,60413,52900.0000.0015.06
RCON32,12929,1902,93900.0000.004.25
IBIO32,10432,0416300.0000.001.54
PGX32,09531,99510000.0000.0015.26
UNH32,00530,5361,46900.0000.00398.82
HSY31,98928,2853,70400.0000.00172.38
WBA31,98729,1952,79200.0000.0052.09
XERS31,96931,46550400.0000.004.32
DE31,93231,07286000.0000.00350.56
STEM31,91031,56035000.0000.0034.96
VEU31,87731,877000.0000.0063.87
ROK31,82226,9274,89500.0000.00285.48
PFF31,78717,88913,89800.0000.0039.17
BSY31,78630,0461,74000.0000.0061.79
LXP31,67331,667600.0000.0012.25
LB31,65930,73092900.0000.0072.44
JAGX31,62330,6231,00000.0000.001.67
RDS.B31,62121,27010,35100.0000.0040.16
CL31,61731,37424300.009880.9180.55
AMGN31,57231,07050200.0000.00240.94
HUT31,51230,0121,50000.0000.003.83
KBWB31,34431,344000.0000.0064.77
FLEX31,28730,86941800.0000.0017.56
CADE31,16429,2291,93500.0000.0021.33
SHV31,09531,095000.0000.00110.49
OSG31,04825,5235,52500.0000.002.09
GS31,02230,88413800.0000.00368.75
AGRX30,96529,2201,74500.0000.001.40
ICE30,93728,8932,04400.0098118.67118.10
AU30,84527,8892,95600.0000.0018.86
AEO30,82929,6851,14400.0000.0037.75
SPXL30,80328,4242,37900.0000.00104.32
TALO30,79430,23855600.0000.0017.45
PEG30,73630,02770900.009859.6559.33
AUPH30,63330,34229100.0000.0014.43
ENB30,61330,613000.0000.0040.08
JEF30,59629,92667000.0000.0031.54
BORR30,55428,0542,50000.0000.000.86
BIDU30,53626,9003,63600.0000.00194.70
NLSN30,48228,3972,08510020.4610029.4524.96
AXTA30,46628,8431,62300.0000.0030.79
FULC30,38125,1325,24900.0000.008.78
BILI30,37728,2802,09700.0000.00121.59
SREV30,37029,66370700.0000.001.18
ARKG30,34029,60673400.0000.0089.65
EWY30,30930,10920000.0000.0093.40
BNDX30,30130,301000.0000.0057.04
LOW30,25029,25199900.0000.00191.74
OKTA30,24929,87137800.0000.00245.13
CPNG30,20119,44610,75500.0000.0038.19
ALSK30,17130,07110000.0000.003.34
IWD30,16729,86730000.0000.00158.32
NI30,11829,87923910020.3910029.3824.83
YPF30,04629,54650000.0000.005.22
VNET30,02723,6716,35600.0000.0022.73
JPST30,02430,024000.0000.0050.73
NEX30,01830,01801004.601006.655.63
HBM29,97129,971000.0000.006.56
RCL29,95425,0594,89500.0000.0087.26
IXUS29,87829,878000.0000.0073.79
SSYS29,83129,7359600.0000.0026.09
AMRN29,82729,827000.0000.004.70
NRG29,82027,0742,74610034.1410040.9437.54
PUBM29,77628,2131,56300.0000.0040.53
ON29,76829,46630200.0000.0037.77
CSCW29,76129,761000.0000.001.09
AQN29,75929,754500.0000.0015.23
ABB29,70828,0371,67100.0000.0034.31
VRTX29,68327,7981,88500.0000.00191.96
EXEL29,67027,7101,96000.0000.0022.87
FUBO29,59726,4983,09900.0000.0032.32
SNOW29,57827,7081,87000.0000.00251.16
SEDG29,53229,05248000.0000.00267.84
IEI29,48729,28720000.0000.00130.36
WLTW29,38526,7662,61900.0000.00232.59
SLM29,37125,2294,14200.0000.0019.74
ALKS29,30820,0579,25100.0000.0024.52
CPB29,23427,8861,34800.0000.0045.21
EBON29,22029,1358500.0000.003.15
VOO29,18128,53364800.0000.00392.28
TTI29,17427,5621,61200.0000.004.14
AMZN29,15927,1721,98700.0000.003,448.24
APPS29,13927,6801,45900.0000.0079.53
ESGE29,01929,019000.0000.0045.03
FAST28,98628,3816059851.509851.9351.86
INO28,96328,48048300.0000.008.90
BAM28,94927,4361,51300.0000.0051.67
GLUE28,86123,1155,74600.0000.0021.83
WEN28,85528,00585000.0000.0023.29
HD28,83927,98885100.0000.00311.78
ATI28,80028,29850200.0000.0022.44
HRB28,77627,7561,02000.0000.0024.22
VTV28,70428,60410000.0000.00136.96
FUTU28,67827,85282600.0000.00167.46
ZIM28,61027,2301,38000.0000.0047.18
AMEH28,52728,3052222,00050.0000.0060.14
PPD28,45924,8283,63100.0000.0046.21
CRWD28,35826,2322,12600.0000.00253.69
TTOO28,31128,311000.0000.001.24
WPF28,29626,8161,48000.0000.009.99
NEPT28,24926,2492,00000.0000.001.22
SWBI28,24125,5942,64700.0000.0029.98
RDN28,20027,79740300.0000.0023.07
COCP28,18228,1325000.0000.001.34
NBEV28,15426,0632,0911001.921002.792.35
EWI28,09828,098000.0000.0033.00
MFG27,96825,8682,10000.0000.002.91
ABEO27,95527,955000.0000.001.69
AMPE27,95227,952000.0000.001.78
GOVT27,87727,877000.0000.0026.51
EQR27,84327,40044300.009878.8478.48
PSA-P27,82721,9775,85000.0000.0025.27
CAN27,79027,16063000.0000.008.13
QLD27,76316,37311,39000.0000.0070.05
KSMTW27,66627,666000.0000.000.90
SOLY27,61827,6031500.0000.0022.50
ERX27,55327,25230100.0000.0029.40
AMH27,47527,35112400.0000.0039.09
ACWI27,45927,00545400.0000.00101.18
SWCH27,43527,12531000.0000.0021.09
BGCP27,41727,21720000.0000.005.82
KMX27,38423,3444,04000.0000.00119.42
COF27,37117,8809,49100.0000.00157.59
NAT27,32027,32001002.821004.093.45
LYFT27,25024,3832,86700.0000.0061.75
ACGL27,16423,7633,40100.0000.0038.84
FVE27,08624,3682,71800.0000.005.42
BON27,02119,7177,30400.0000.007.19
XCUR26,97326,973000.0000.001.52
INCY26,97020,4816,48900.0000.0086.15
CLOU26,94826,948000.0000.0028.53
BITF26,80226,802000.0000.004.32
ACB26,75925,3491,410508.4700.009.35
UUP26,75326,753000.0000.0024.69
EQC26,71426,44327100.0000.0026.87
RCUS26,70425,3791,32500.0000.0027.00
BMO26,60525,4391,16600.0000.00103.66
VNQ26,60526,39021500.0000.00102.20
DBA26,59226,36822400.0000.0017.85
MAS26,57325,69787600.0000.0057.59
AGTC26,50123,7822,71900.0000.004.32
EFV26,50125,1011,40000.0000.0052.79
LYV26,49218,3218,17100.0000.0092.35
HCA26,33925,2361,10300.0000.00204.51
CNC26,33725,51682100.009873.1672.65
CARR26,27025,60366700.0000.0046.22
PFGC26,06917,8498,22000.0000.0049.41
VTGN26,02225,81720500.0000.002.63
TTMI25,94225,9202200.0000.0014.39
PSEC25,92825,77415400.0000.008.97
STLD25,91524,5721,34300.0000.0060.96
CRIS25,90821,9933,91500.0000.007.71
DOW25,84221,1504,69200.0000.0063.09
ASHR25,82825,827100.0000.0040.09
CRSP25,77624,5671,20900.0000.00137.64
MTG25,74325,743000.0000.0013.86
EWBC25,74025,48625400.0000.0072.83
WDC25,72825,07265600.0000.0069.82
SAND25,69625,690600.0000.008.25
GEO25,69225,6068600.0000.007.46
GT25,69025,37431600.0000.0017.58
ILF25,68725,687000.0000.0032.27
AVTR25,55823,1332,42500.0000.0035.16
PDBC25,54025,540000.0000.0019.88
API25,49224,79669600.0000.0042.62
NWSA25,44925,24320600.0000.0025.56
QD25,41425,414000.0000.002.62
WYNN25,41224,68073200.0000.00124.00
OHI25,37824,61776100.0000.0036.49
CPHI25,31725,04227500.0000.000.74
BSBR25,30025,20010000.0000.008.83
DBRG25,17125,171000.0000.008.27
DBX25,13025,02610400.0000.0029.83
ESRT25,12925,0844500.0000.0012.07
FNB25,10025,100000.0000.0012.53
BOCH25,04724,57047700.0000.0015.05
ADBE25,03124,65937224551.6800.00580.72
XNCR24,96324,59337000.0000.0035.96
MMC24,92822,3672,56100.0000.00138.09
WORK24,91623,8631,05300.0000.0044.22
WDAY24,87623,3911,48500.0000.00241.77
PVG24,70524,705000.0000.009.65
LESL24,66519,3725,29300.0000.0027.66
TS24,63124,631000.0000.0022.64
ENPH24,63022,7741,85600.0000.00170.64
RLX24,56622,2892,27700.0000.009.27
TMUS24,54122,4222,11998145.3098146.32145.60
BAX24,49623,58990700.009881.8081.40
SCR24,49524,39010500.0000.0020.86
SEIC24,46720,2414,22600.0000.0061.34
EC24,45823,77967900.0000.0014.68
AG24,39824,3732500.0000.0015.89
DRE24,31524,00231300.0000.0047.84
GPN24,29322,4971,79600.0000.00191.46
NUE24,29323,70958410092.66100103.3297.84
EOG24,27423,0791,19500.009886.5186.13
PII24,25821,3712,88700.0000.00132.17
PAGS24,19823,0871,11100.0000.0056.39
UNM24,17623,79338300.0000.0028.43
RIDE24,15623,25390300.0000.0011.02
DRI24,10823,0781,03000.0000.00139.91
ZLAB24,10723,39171600.0000.00174.07
FIS24,08822,9691,11998145.4798146.50145.79
IWN24,07522,8421,23300.0000.00169.35
HON24,05821,5862,47200.0000.00217.62
COIN24,00120,7623,2392210.1500.00229.88
DAR23,98623,75722900.0000.0065.17
EWS23,98623,78620000.0000.0023.12
PEP23,95921,4142,54500.0000.00145.69
TIGR23,94718,3045,64300.0000.0026.89
CRON23,90323,80310000.0000.009.03
SITC23,77923,779000.0000.0014.90
YNDX23,77911,06112,71800.0000.0069.67
KSS23,70422,3601,34400.0000.0056.50
TXRH23,64016,6247,01600.0000.0094.97
AFRM23,60520,3313,27400.0000.0066.65
CZR23,58419,8873,69700.0083105.24105.24
XXII23,56922,5691,00000.0000.004.64
SBSW23,50622,69880800.0000.0016.97
ASAN23,48722,0051,48200.0000.0059.76
ZION23,45021,2552,19500.0000.0054.19
IART23,44722,1881,25900.0000.0067.51
INFN23,40621,8681,53800.0000.0010.74
STL23,39923,08731200.0000.0025.62
PNC23,35522,99336200.0000.00189.16
IBRX23,35123,24710400.0000.0014.51
DASH23,33421,2672,06700.0000.00175.07
KLIC23,32821,5491,77900.0000.0059.14
GAU23,32723,22510200.0000.001.07
FITB23,30722,2071,10000.0000.0038.73
IVZ23,30122,90140000.0000.0027.20
APD23,23222,1721,06000.0000.00289.88
LPX23,21623,11610000.0000.0059.10
CREE23,13722,75238500.0000.0098.73
FA23,13520,7272,40800.0000.0020.12
TROW23,13022,85827200.0000.00195.03
SSO23,07022,28978100.0000.00117.88
DDOG23,05020,5092,54100.0000.00106.07
SPWH23,04720,7572,29000.0000.0017.71
ACN23,00221,9621,04000.0000.00291.61
TUYA22,99121,4301,56100.0000.0023.59
VIEW22,96020,6632,29700.0000.008.53
EUFN22,92522,925000.0000.0020.04
ALLO22,92421,4761,44800.0000.0024.16
SVRA22,90922,75015900.0000.001.74
FPAC22,88422,08480000.0000.0010.00
ZM22,85321,6731,18000.0000.00373.96
CME22,76621,7531,01300.0000.00216.90
HASI22,75818,1864,57200.0000.0057.27
HSTO22,72922,02970000.0000.001.03
ELAN22,72120,5652,15600.0000.0034.99
SVC22,68222,682000.0000.0013.41
NSC22,60522,487118100251.20100279.85265.11
VFF22,60021,2411,35900.0000.0011.20
FI22,58222,28329900.0000.003.51
EQNR22,54621,0541,49200.0000.0021.61
CHNG22,53315,1267,40700.0000.0023.05
IRWD22,51917,0205,49900.0000.0012.80
MNST22,49620,9891,50700.009890.5890.13
MJ22,45521,88956600.0000.0020.97
MICT22,40921,1921,21700.0000.002.36
FPE22,34522,345000.0000.0020.53
DARE22,31617,7374,57900.0000.001.44
ESI22,28322,01726600.0000.0023.20
SPLK22,28121,97230900.0000.00139.50
ETSY22,27820,9501,32800.0000.00181.51
BFLY22,25422,15410000.0000.0013.66
ERY22,23422,234000.0000.0013.46
CSTM22,22614,8557,37100.0000.0019.85
CRTO22,18420,9791,20500.0000.0043.49
FULT22,15522,155000.0000.0016.40
IZEA22,13420,6341,50000.0000.002.62
SBBP22,12320,3531,77000.0000.002.97
FAZ22,11121,44666500.0000.0027.40
ENIA22,08422,084000.0000.007.20
HWM22,07922,076300.0000.0034.58
SWKS22,04118,9343,10700.0000.00177.85
CDTX22,03221,80223000.0000.001.94
HLT22,01520,3131,70200.0000.00124.49
EIX22,00418,0473,95700.009855.5555.30
LBTYK21,98516,9874,99800.0000.0027.76
ERF21,92021,920000.0000.007.42
IOVA21,91421,31859600.0000.0026.00
JWN21,87721,61026700.0000.0036.06
CAG21,84021,13770300.0000.0035.42
RIO21,83321,39843500.0000.0084.84
AMX21,78321,781200.0000.0015.40
HOME21,73515,8595,87600.0000.0036.83
MTNB21,71921,02569400.0000.000.79
KDMN21,67321,47320000.0000.003.91
TXN21,66621,20945700.0000.00188.62
WPG21,66021,24141900.0000.002.48
HOLX21,65919,2742,38500.0000.0065.00
MTZ21,65620,5071,14900.0000.00107.00
MUFG21,64821,648000.0000.005.48
WPRT21,63221,33230000.0000.005.68
NTNX21,50720,60790010036.0310043.1839.60
STOR21,46321,14731600.0000.0034.78
LGF.B21,43321,21222100.0000.0018.43
MP21,40220,55285000.0000.0034.88
SPAB21,35321,353000.0000.0029.96
AGTI21,32919,3741,95500.0000.0023.50
COHR21,28521,10817700.0000.00263.76
AIG21,27721,1571209848.0400.0048.38
EXPD21,27416,6994,57500.0000.00125.01
PAAS21,25520,51474100.0000.0028.63
DXC21,25219,7681,48400.0000.0038.26
DNMR21,13620,85727900.0000.0024.53
GNOM21,11420,81430000.0000.0023.83
DOCU21,08520,17990600.0000.00276.73
ETWO21,01717,5943,42300.0000.0012.20
ALGN20,99820,66133700.0000.00617.39
VTVT20,95213,2707,68200.0000.002.37
RRD20,87320,40047300.0000.006.62
ATHX20,85719,95790000.0000.001.50
OGE20,85518,7712,08400.0000.0033.76
TGT20,81919,7191,10000.0000.00239.78
TWLO20,81320,25056300.0000.00386.47
NAV20,80620,806010040.4410048.4744.47
AQMS20,79820,7138500.002,0006.003.30
BMBL20,78820,41137700.0000.0057.96
LOTZ20,76917,6693,10000.0000.005.68
PCT20,66518,2792,38600.0000.0025.57
ARMK20,65216,5984,05400.0000.0038.50
BCRX20,64919,4631,18600.0000.0017.00
APP20,53718,9581,57900.0000.0084.58
TD20,49320,493000.0000.0070.71
NRZ20,47620,47061008.7310012.5810.66
URI20,46319,85860500.0000.00316.67
VTEB20,46320,463000.0000.0055.17
SAVE20,43418,1672,26700.0000.0032.76
LDL20,38419,56382100.0000.0060.55
NAVI20,34316,0584,28510015.7410022.6719.22
COHU20,31518,4061,90900.0000.0035.08
CSX20,28518,0702,21500.0000.0095.13
TTWO20,27818,6281,65000.0000.00175.09
ADI20,22419,82639800.0000.00167.04
LTRPA20,21919,48073900.0000.004.40
BLNK20,18717,7822,40500.0000.0041.48
PROG20,15118,7091,44200.0000.003.54
PRGO20,14019,31882200.0000.0046.22
ALLY20,09118,7011,39000.0000.0050.97
BBI20,03420,034000.0000.000.90
NICE20,03119,27875300.00100256.21243.02
FEYE20,02719,07795000.0000.0020.48
FNF19,99716,6483,34900.0000.0043.98
SBH19,97819,76321500.0000.0022.84
DELL19,90711,9087,99900.009899.5599.07
RNG19,89819,71818000.0000.00302.86
SWK19,89019,8246600.0000.00202.60
MAXN19,86417,2592,60500.0000.0020.30
DLO19,83912,7087,13100.0000.0045.65
EPZM19,83418,3571,47700.0000.009.61
WCC19,81315,8014,01200.0000.00103.64
SFM19,77318,6271,14600.0000.0026.33
CI19,77118,6141,15700.0000.00234.82
SPG19,73619,34439200.0000.00130.67
TMO19,73019,6864400.0000.00495.47
PGNY19,72319,11660700.0000.0059.37
GPRO19,66019,56010000.0000.0011.54
CGC19,65918,71794200.0000.0024.72
VTIP19,63319,633000.0000.0052.28
DT19,50816,9492,55900.0000.0059.60
SAVA19,50517,1262,37900.0000.0081.34
CGEN19,46318,82963400.0000.008.47
OFC19,43719,33710000.0000.0028.16
GOL19,42319,423000.0000.0010.11
DISCK19,41118,1161,29500.0000.0028.65
MMM19,39819,13925900.0000.00193.27
PACB19,32817,7761,55200.0000.0032.49
STRR19,3037,85311,45000.0000.003.13
AXL19,28819,10318500.0000.0011.09
VVV19,26713,8945,37300.0000.0032.72
VMEO19,24917,4711,77800.0000.0045.33
EA19,20916,6982,51100.0098139.33138.64
TWND19,200019,20000.0000.009.94
WWW19,19717,7551,44200.0000.0033.40
DLTR19,19517,0812,11400.0000.0099.31
ORBC19,14017,9761,16400.0000.0011.25
MLCO19,10818,90820000.0000.0017.02
FTV19,04113,9715,07000.0000.0069.47
FMC19,01818,52948900.0000.00112.92
TRU19,00913,4795,53000.0000.00110.25
GDS19,00717,4691,53800.0000.0077.35
EW18,99318,9019200.0098104.25103.80
BLL18,98616,2042,7829881.749882.4382.02
EXTN18,95817,3601,59800.0000.004.97
URBN18,95217,8551,09700.0000.0040.45
CNK18,92818,72820000.0000.0022.88
JMIA18,85516,2192,63600.0000.0030.07
IQV18,83918,44239700.0000.00240.86
ORAN18,79918,799000.0000.0011.54
IIVI18,79817,1121,68600.0000.0071.34
NVTA18,78814,9233,86510031.2310037.5034.24
EDIT18,73318,00672700.0000.0040.82
PSACW18,72318,42330000.0000.003.85
INSG18,67918,26841100.0000.0010.55
TK18,60918,5397000.0000.004.10
BTBT18,57618,30127500.0000.006.72
NVST18,54213,2205,32210039.4510047.2943.35
SYY18,53216,9191,6139877.069877.6077.23
CUK18,51613,6474,86900.0000.0023.64
UDR18,50917,78372600.0000.0049.61
CTSH18,50617,0851,4219869.669870.1569.81
VZIO18,49416,9011,59300.0000.0025.09
LH18,48815,9872,50100.0000.00264.98
LSCC18,48016,0192,46100.0000.0055.44
QTS18,47516,2652,21000.0000.0077.21
STM18,44517,78266300.0000.0036.74
UL18,43016,9381,49200.0000.0059.22
FNGU18,40215,4492,95300.0000.0036.17
USHY18,39318,29310000.0000.0041.58
RVMD18,38917,3131,07600.0000.0032.71
VG18,38718,07631100.0000.0014.83
TDS18,36918,05431500.0000.0023.69
SANA18,34517,52881700.0000.0020.56
RIGL18,33017,0681,26200.0000.004.29
VET18,30618,306000.0000.009.18
PH18,30316,6581,64500.0000.00298.88
ISBC18,28617,63665000.0000.0014.71
RESN18,28618,03025600.0000.003.39
GOEV18,28017,88040000.0000.009.81
DHC18,24118,14110000.0000.004.10
AVXL18,20116,4751,72600.0000.0024.89
CNXC18,12416,1331,99100.0000.00152.01
NXTD18,10718,107000.0000.000.98
LEDS18,09714,7313,36600.0000.0019.96
XSPA18,07918,079000.0000.001.60
ENG18,07514,7683,30700.0000.003.68
OCSL18,04917,88716200.0000.006.78
CRCT18,01316,4911,52200.0000.0033.41
DS18,01217,81220000.0000.003.39
FTOC17,9978,4179,58000.0000.0010.51
IWR17,98916,4491,54000.0000.0079.05
PKI17,98916,1861,80300.0000.00151.53
SRLN17,97516,9751,00000.0000.0046.24
IAC17,95917,25870100.0000.00152.13
A17,95517,54341298146.3600.00146.70
HP17,95317,14281100.0000.0034.23
LCI17,93217,73220000.0000.005.03
ALTO17,91817,33258600.0000.006.16
XRX17,89717,8494800.0000.0023.83
CASY17,88017,68419600.0000.00194.91
YINN17,86917,8442500.0000.0018.44
CMA17,85917,16469500.0000.0072.39
OVV17,85814,9582,90000.0000.0031.75
BE17,83317,46636700.0000.0027.41
TPH17,81817,7694900.0000.0021.28
AMRS17,80017,39740300.0000.0016.76
VFC17,79717,1436549881.2000.0081.36
XLRN17,78817,26951900.0000.00123.88
ICON17,75617,55620000.0000.003.16
USAS17,75417,65410000.0000.001.52
SPOT17,70117,26943200.0000.00264.13
MAT17,68616,5041,18200.0000.0019.75
BBY17,68415,4862,19898111.1498111.92111.39
CRC17,68412,3685,31600.0000.0032.96
CLB17,67613,3134,36300.0000.0042.62
BILL17,66916,0491,62000.0000.00187.22
DRH17,66817,56810000.0000.0010.18
ODFL17,63717,45318400.0000.00251.99
USIG17,59910,3267,27300.0000.0060.40
LKQ17,57416,0711,50300.0000.0049.33
CPRX17,56317,06350000.0000.005.91
YY17,55215,8521,70000.0000.0069.72
BSV17,51017,4961400.0000.0082.11
CCCC17,50117,03346800.0000.0037.34
DG17,49416,56892600.0000.00213.90
LCTX17,46516,3651,10000.0000.002.78
EPI17,45717,15730000.0000.0033.93
BBIO17,43316,77266100.0000.0059.47
AIKI17,40317,19420900.0000.001.00
DHX17,38815,8311,55700.0000.003.35
TEAM17,36516,3001,06500.0000.00267.01
FISV17,35615,3751,98198108.2498108.97108.47
COLD17,31117,01130000.0000.0037.92
RY17,29417,10718700.0000.00102.01
NMRK17,28016,58070010010.6300.0012.98
ASM17,27815,4781,80000.0000.001.17
FANG17,26113,7873,47400.0000.0094.24
EQH17,25917,1649500.0000.0030.50
PLD17,25712,8354,42298121.0198121.86121.24
QGEN17,25014,8672,38300.0000.0048.10
EXP17,24013,1394,10100.0000.00143.52
BHR17,23017,230000.0000.006.08
BMRN17,22413,5553,66900.0000.0083.78
VYM17,21717,01720000.0000.00104.32
SCHD17,20717,207000.0000.0075.01
FRX17,20214,8052,39700.0000.0011.18
MOMO17,19716,96523200.0000.0015.04
TSN17,17816,21296600.0000.0074.26
FOLD17,13817,03810000.0000.0010.25
YQ17,12716,82230500.0000.003.70
FWONK17,12515,9131,21200.0000.0048.29
ENZ17,11915,7501,36900.0000.003.04
HOFV17,05615,5041,55200.0000.004.60
SKT17,04615,3461,70000.0000.0019.08
TV17,04215,6421,40000.0000.0014.50
XEL17,00615,8041,2029866.1200.0066.26
BLUE17,00215,0441,95800.0000.0032.32
LEVI16,97916,26271700.0000.0026.90
WELL16,96314,4152,5489883.0100.0083.49
FRC16,96014,9002,06000.0000.00185.13
BIGC16,95516,42553000.0000.0064.94
TRN16,95216,35859400.0000.0027.46
COLB16,94216,63131100.0000.0038.97
EAT16,93516,81412100.0000.0059.31
PWR16,90514,8902,01500.0000.0092.05
TVTX16,87715,93993800.0000.0015.43
SOL16,87016,77010000.0000.008.67
PTEN16,86816,7789000.0000.0010.97
CB16,85215,6801,17200.0000.00161.21
K16,83616,69514100.009863.7563.40
HEPA16,82016,44137900.0000.002.23
OMI16,80016,69011000.0000.0041.77
FTVIU16,79816,798000.0000.0010.12
ROIC16,77616,64413200.0000.0017.83
RPD16,77315,82395000.0000.0095.41
FE16,75816,65810000.0000.0037.17
HALO16,73015,1471,58300.0000.0045.57
PBF16,72916,38734200.0000.0016.12
OTLY16,72310,3456,37800.0000.0024.85
QUAD16,71715,81790000.0000.003.67
NSA16,71516,09162410046.1300.0050.83
MTDR16,69013,8272,86300.0000.0036.13
ALNY16,65915,86279700.0000.00173.64
PLBY16,61515,4781,13700.0000.0039.57
WMS16,59515,5821,01300.0000.00109.01
UNP16,59214,9461,64600.0000.00218.51
RSI16,58116,5671400.0000.0012.71
ADM16,55016,44810200.009861.9961.68
FND16,50716,30720000.0000.00102.21
VERB16,50615,5061,00000.0000.001.34
MAR16,45615,2661,19098140.4800.00140.88
KBE16,41816,02839000.0000.0052.20
VUZI16,40916,30910000.0000.0017.47
WLL16,39916,23416500.0000.0053.78
FBP16,36216,362000.0000.0012.19
HES16,33515,40393200.009888.9388.52
VTR16,28016,17210800.009858.2557.98
ACAD16,26915,1851,08400.0000.0025.00
LGF.A16,26514,4601,80500.0000.0020.80
SXC16,20415,90230200.0000.007.29
KPTI16,19315,78041300.0000.0010.80
CAH16,17615,27590100.0000.0056.19
UPS16,12414,3151,80900.0000.00206.12
SPGI16,09415,72437000.0000.00411.08
SAP16,0869,8846,20200.0000.00141.28
REM16,05616,056000.0000.0037.67
COMM16,0409,1216,91900.0000.0020.51
FINV16,02416,024000.0000.009.44
RPAI16,01016,010000.0000.0011.52
XPL15,95715,85710000.0000.000.69
NTR15,95515,27667910057.5910064.2360.89
BEPC15,94515,62532000.0000.0039.00
CDXC15,93815,938000.0000.009.14
AEZS15,91613,1172,79900.0000.000.91
KLDO15,89210,9724,92000.0000.007.92
DOC15,89114,6851,20600.0000.0018.99
AMT15,85315,01883500.0000.00264.26
QTT15,84915,849000.0000.001.91
BRX15,82615,31850800.0000.0022.96
ZIOP15,82415,824000.0000.002.80
OCFT15,79613,1222,67400.0000.0011.74
KLAC15,79315,68311000.0000.00315.94
CNQ15,79215,09270000.0000.0036.46
MXIM15,78314,1341,64900.0000.00102.69
PXD15,74014,4561,28400.0000.00164.14
LMND15,73714,6931,04400.0000.00109.52
MSOS15,72014,1201,60000.0000.0040.22
SAIL15,71114,81689500.0000.0053.23
LAZ15,70215,698400.0000.0044.97
SCHX15,69615,696000.0000.00103.32
WETF15,66711,5664,10100.0000.006.27
TSP15,65913,7221,93700.0000.0054.04
AKAM15,64912,8102,83900.0000.00115.82
SIBN15,63315,04059300.0000.0032.32
BOIL15,60015,50010010031.5200.0031.42
LBRT15,59015,19040000.0000.0015.78
LBRDK15,58315,29129200.0000.00168.93
RCII15,57415,46211200.0000.0052.99
SHAK15,56111,8753,68600.0000.00108.07
IMGN15,55415,35919500.0000.006.76
TMF15,52915,529000.0000.0026.05
CHS15,52114,82170000.0000.006.28
AON15,46914,97449500.0000.00238.62
SHLS15,42613,5961,83000.0000.0031.97
HRTX15,40313,5491,85400.0000.0015.80
REGN15,35014,91143900.0000.00544.47
RPAY15,34714,57377400.0000.0024.31
ZBH15,31315,02428900.0000.00164.35
UNFI15,26111,1854,07600.0000.0037.94
VGLT15,25815,258000.0000.0087.18
MAXR15,24015,14010000.0000.0041.19
LC15,19814,90229600.0000.0019.86
BTAI15,19611,8693,32700.0000.0031.09
TPR15,19314,94824500.0000.0043.03
PDSB15,18914,90428500.0000.0010.66
ES15,17511,8813,2949879.0000.0079.25
SUM15,17412,8872,28700.0000.0036.17
GUNR15,16815,168000.0000.0038.64
ROST15,15614,78237498122.8998123.76123.25
LOGI15,13814,88825000.0000.00125.70
SFIX15,11414,6784362552.1800.0063.28
AOS15,08814,77431400.0000.0067.78
CBOE15,03015,030000.0000.00121.05
SHLX14,99013,7311,25900.0000.0014.98
ZI14,98413,4631,52100.0000.0053.21
AGIO14,96914,60736200.0000.0056.61
EQIX14,96714,44552200.0000.00779.20
VIRT14,96012,6962,26400.0000.0027.38
ARI14,93714,60233500.0000.0016.56
FTCI14,91612,8792,03700.0000.0012.85
NMR14,91512,9152,0001004.231006.135.18
SPDN14,90014,900000.0000.0015.94
NDAQ14,89714,3415564168.1500.00177.71
ATHA14,89614,8257100.0000.0010.99
TLGT14,8867,3867,50000.0000.000.56
MDU14,88014,04783300.0000.0031.49
ALL14,87110,8504,02198128.6698129.56128.90
SHO14,86514,75111400.0000.0013.01
CMI14,86312,1552,70800.0000.00239.15
ATRA14,86212,7202,14200.0000.0016.58
STT14,84413,3831,46100.0000.0082.15
MREO14,82613,91790900.0000.003.23
TER14,81514,71210300.0000.00130.71
NBRV14,81214,7823000.001,0001.891.38
HCC14,75712,8431,91400.0000.0018.33
CMC14,75114,27347800.0000.0031.77
BRQS14,74414,744000.0000.000.90
GSG14,69414,694000.0000.0015.86
EBR14,67514,675000.0000.009.26
ABC14,67114,32634500.0000.00115.47
STNG14,66511,5413,12400.0000.0023.98
BGFV14,65513,96968600.0000.0026.00
STWD14,62814,52610200.0000.0026.55
FYBR14,59911,4883,11100.0000.0024.59
DADA14,58011,7382,84200.0000.0031.45
APRN14,5799,5215,05800.0000.004.46
CNO14,56314,00855500.0000.0023.62
SHY14,55114,551000.0000.0086.13
KKR14,54112,7811,76000.0000.0060.13
GNRC14,52113,86565600.0000.00392.61
JAZZ14,51414,41410000.0000.00178.79
LPCN14,50314,10340000.0000.001.44
CHTR14,49814,02946900.0000.00711.59
HPP14,47014,19327700.0000.0028.13
ASMB14,46914,3729700.0000.004.06
FUN14,43114,27715400.0000.0046.56
LNG14,42814,427100.009887.9287.46
CDAY14,42212,4551,96700.0000.0097.01
ZUO14,40214,24116100.0000.0018.16
VTI14,39313,3081,08500.0000.00221.66
PXLW14,39214,392000.0000.003.36
DLR14,37613,0961,28000.0000.00150.04
NFE14,36914,24412510035.6910042.8439.30
LHX14,35114,15120000.0000.00219.58
AMJ14,34014,340000.0000.0019.82
CC14,32113,1991,12200.0000.0035.40
APH14,31613,9973199867.899868.3768.04
BYD14,29214,14714500.0000.0061.50
CDNA14,24112,2801,96100.0000.0094.68
SBAC14,22914,01721200.0000.00315.67
FNDF14,21014,210000.0000.0033.76
PCVX14,20814,204400.0000.0023.41
VSH14,19513,71348200.0000.0021.77
WWR14,18213,0711,11100.0000.005.05
BNTX14,10313,70439900.0000.00227.79
PRPL14,0966,3557,74100.0000.0028.50
ARKW14,09414,089510131.0500.00152.20
ADS14,08012,7341,34600.0000.00108.04
SITE14,06313,19486900.0000.00168.42
ALB14,06013,87218800.0000.00165.93
SPR14,04212,8261,21600.0000.0050.39
CHEK14,04114,041000.0000.001.64
INFI14,03512,0352,00000.0000.003.05
WAL14,03113,54548600.0000.0094.78
RSP14,02813,89813000.0000.00150.07
VYNE14,01613,9932300.0000.003.70
EFG13,99313,19380000.0000.00108.19
NTAP13,99112,1391,85210076.6010085.3880.99
GPRE13,98613,45353300.0000.0033.14
NBN13,97913,75722200.0000.0028.98
CNI13,96913,12084900.0000.00105.94
AVB13,96012,2981,66200.0000.00211.99
BKD13,95513,955000.0000.008.62
UNIT13,94813,948000.0000.0010.56
DKS13,94513,41652900.0000.0098.69
QYLD13,94313,943000.0000.0022.31
CTMX13,94013,9063400.0000.006.70
PBCT13,92813,73319500.0000.0017.42
DUST13,92713,927030018.6230018.6918.70
ENBL13,91513,64926600.0000.009.38
JW.A13,90913,23367600.0000.0057.32
MDY13,90913,80910000.0000.00492.17
PD13,89312,92297100.0000.0044.77
FOUR13,88813,73215600.0000.0099.30
BNS13,88713,54334400.0000.0065.11
RMO13,87612,98788900.0000.008.71
CIT13,87112,6941,17700.0000.0052.85
VNT13,84812,4371,41100.0000.0032.73
GD13,83313,29354000.0000.00188.11
BPFH13,81913,66015900.0000.0014.83
HMHC13,81612,84297400.0000.0011.11
IDV13,81313,813000.0000.0032.76
ZTS13,80613,01978700.0000.00185.44
CHK13,80213,69510700.0000.0053.15
DGRO13,79013,56322700.0000.0049.94
QRVO13,78813,53825000.0000.00182.86
AVGO13,78013,08269800.0000.00470.01
GDOT13,77111,0732,69800.0000.0048.99
EL13,75512,5531,20200.0000.00308.82
DNOW13,71410,8882,82600.0000.0010.25
UGP13,71113,711000.0000.003.95
HI13,70611,9371,76900.0000.0043.60
COST13,70413,58312100.0000.00391.83
OMC13,69613,44625000.0000.0079.61
BEAM13,69513,39530000.0000.0094.04
HDSN13,69112,6911,00000.0000.003.21
MWA13,68013,43624400.0000.0013.84
IRM13,67213,47220000.0000.0043.36
CIEN13,65713,10555200.0000.0057.63
ICPT13,6295,7297,90000.0000.0021.45
LMT13,61913,619000.0000.00377.73
YUM13,61112,73088198116.7198117.53116.98
BBL13,60611,7621,84400.0000.0059.56
CG13,58913,589000.0000.0046.28
WPC13,57713,5591800.0000.0077.23
WTER13,57613,17739900.0000.001.55
COUP13,56313,06449900.0000.00254.45
PAYA13,56313,4709300.0000.0010.87
EMN13,55513,25230300.0000.00117.20
LITE13,54912,98356600.0000.0082.96
CPE13,53612,77775900.0000.0058.71
OMFL13,53013,530000.0000.0046.67
KIE13,49813,34815000.0000.0038.48
TTC13,49313,22826500.0000.00107.70
OSCR13,47412,84662800.0000.0023.22
TNK13,44113,3806100.0000.0015.29
XRT13,42312,46196200.0000.0097.06
TEX13,40910,4043,00500.0000.0046.51
RMTI13,40310,4042,99900.0000.000.92
HIMX13,38113,17520600.0000.0014.51
NWL13,37813,2938510021.8110031.4626.62
AXU13,36913,16920000.0000.002.62
RKT13,36412,45890600.0000.0020.16
ACRS13,36312,85450900.0000.0017.08
MNSO13,3469,5523,79400.0000.0021.00
ASRT13,33913,339000.0000.001.64
WES13,33513,13520000.0000.0022.16
TOPS13,31513,315000.0000.001.74
KT13,31413,21410000.0000.0014.28
ALXN13,30113,2812000.0000.00180.71
AJG13,29712,62367400.0098141.00140.28
MGNX13,25312,56069300.0000.0026.11
IFF13,24211,9671,27500.0000.00148.35
GOCO13,23713,08615100.0000.0011.72
MGA13,23312,78944400.0000.0094.67
RL13,22713,1656200.0000.00120.33
ABR13,22311,8571,36600.0000.0018.54
IEUR13,22213,222000.0000.0058.06
TRP13,21612,68353300.0000.0051.15
TMST13,21512,85036500.0000.0015.03
TENB13,20710,9942,21300.0000.0043.48
GH13,17312,76740600.0000.00125.75
VOYA13,15912,87628300.0000.0061.08
OTIS13,15213,144800.0000.0081.39
BXMT13,14811,4971,65100.0000.0033.07
OPTT13,14712,47767000.0000.002.52
MRVI13,13712,73140600.0000.0043.13
PHYS13,11612,0161,10000.0000.0014.09
PBTS13,0927,1925,90000.0000.001.39
XLNX13,05112,67237900.0000.00133.69
TYME13,04213,042000.0000.001.30
WTFC13,04211,7521,29000.0000.0077.66
FTEK13,04012,84020000.0000.002.48
ENFA13,0329,5423,49000.0000.009.87
GRWG12,94912,34360600.0000.0044.69
RARE12,94012,8835700.0000.0093.25
NVS12,93312,42550810087.5010097.5192.50
CM12,93212,932000.0000.00118.48
VISL12,92511,3251,60000.0000.002.83
APO12,91412,69322100.0000.0059.12
GPC12,91412,8991500.0000.00126.15
IP12,90911,0491,86000.0000.0060.79
LABU12,90212,80210010076.3500.0076.67
IRBT12,89012,78810200.0000.0093.82
CCEP12,87811,8241,05400.0000.0061.21
SOFI12,84911,1671,68200.0000.0020.87
LSXMK12,83212,57126100.0000.0046.02
DRNA12,82712,40841900.0000.0038.25
VCYT12,80012,800000.0000.0040.58
SCHE12,78812,68810000.0000.0032.85
CRSR12,7798,8883,89100.0000.0032.49
BIMI12,76912,769000.0000.001.20
WOOF12,7629,6413,12100.0000.0022.06
CYH12,7469,8042,94200.0000.0016.06
CAKE12,73412,53420000.0000.0054.26
TWM12,72612,726000.0000.0013.00
NOC12,71512,55316200.0000.00369.66
SIG12,70110,5972,10400.0000.0079.54
LEV12,69512,35633900.0000.0019.27
BWA12,68111,4751,20600.0000.0048.78
VAL12,64511,91872700.0000.0029.31
ARKF12,62912,44618300.0000.0053.82
TMHC12,62912,01561400.0000.0026.01
NTRS12,62012,250370100108.1298114.87114.37
LPRO12,60812,39621200.0000.0040.71
SIVB12,59512,595000.0000.00560.76
NBY12,59111,69190000.0000.000.68
AZUL12,58712,26632100.0000.0028.76
SMH12,58011,64993100.0000.00254.58
OI12,56012,560000.0000.0016.44
ORLY12,55712,09945800.0000.00549.61
CXP12,54210,7561,78600.0000.0017.62
EH12,52611,95057600.0000.0039.24
ICSH12,51912,519000.0000.0050.51
TRGP12,50912,4278200.0000.0045.56
HOMB12,50512,29920600.0000.0025.46
MKC12,50312,07742600.0000.0086.31
FCFS12,49112,22826300.0000.0080.00
MCRB12,46512,3808500.0000.0023.63
HDB12,4648,5853,87900.0000.0074.79
BHP12,45112,25319800.0000.0072.79
KMB12,44812,13531398130.7700.00131.07
ATH12,44512,24520000.0000.0064.43
GOGL12,44511,71073500.0000.0010.71
ARCH12,42512,12030500.0000.0059.96
QMCO12,42512,12530000.0000.006.90
EXPE12,41112,20520600.0000.00170.05
WAB12,40712,10630100.0000.0083.51
IMH12,4023,2289,17400.0000.002.09
FLGC12,3954,5497,84600.0000.003.75
HFWA12,39311,0551,33800.0000.0025.20
OSTK12,39311,79260100.0000.0093.23
TWOU12,39211,89250000.0000.0041.70
TRIP12,38512,08230300.0000.0042.09
GCI12,37012,13123900.0000.005.94
FBNC12,32912,22910000.0000.0043.39
TU12,31911,0191,30000.0000.0022.32
EWL12,30912,309000.0000.0049.18
SKIN12,2997,8684,43100.0000.0017.63
EWQ12,27612,268800.0000.0038.65
CP12,25111,84440700.0000.0076.29
RLJ12,24512,12312200.0000.0015.69
BHAT12,23612,13610000.0000.000.86
CLSD12,22911,67055900.0000.004.85
DXD12,22911,74948000.0000.009.56
BZ12,2269,7192,50700.0000.0040.74
EGHT12,22311,72350000.0000.0028.26
TWNK12,20011,55864200.0000.0016.28
WPM12,18811,88830000.0000.0043.98
HRL12,16912,155149847.2200.0047.40
MTB12,1679,9692,19800.0000.00147.87
VSTO12,15810,8471,31100.0000.0045.21
BLI12,14911,74740200.0000.0048.55
CONE12,14711,47667100.0000.0071.10
ETN12,14112,03810398145.3000.00145.73
ARES12,1219,5542,56700.0000.0060.55
AYRO12,1059,4482,65700.0000.004.92
PCAR12,09610,7821,31400.009888.9188.49
ENTG12,09511,50159400.0000.00119.29
HCM12,09110,8261,26500.0000.0031.62
MCO12,09011,98710300.0000.00361.89
GLPI12,07812,0681000.0000.0045.85
MNOV12,06711,75631100.0000.003.96
BF.B12,06411,65540900.0000.0074.07
HIG12,05911,95910000.0000.0062.44
SBNY12,04311,78326000.0000.00251.39
JNCE12,0264,8267,20000.0000.007.22
ANGL12,02012,020000.0000.0032.68
SAGE12,00711,65735000.0000.0057.04
CE11,99811,30069800.0000.00150.08
SGOL11,99811,99805,20017.025,20017.0917.05
STZ11,99211,63835400.0000.00225.99
LNT11,98811,68530300.0000.0056.42
CLX11,98611,51946700.0000.00172.42
ISRG11,98111,981000.0000.00904.17
ADSK11,95811,951700.0000.00286.95
KPLT11,9507,2754,67500.002,00016.0010.39
WIX11,92011,9002000.0000.00305.01
HOG11,91911,18873100.0000.0047.08
ACM11,9119,4802,43100.0000.0063.80
SHOP11,90510,91199400.0000.001,478.53
OPTN11,90311,77712600.0000.003.29
LNC11,90211,65824400.0000.0063.30
ANTM11,89911,79810100.0000.00378.72
COWN11,88311,883000.0000.0043.63
FRO11,87811,73714100.0000.008.80
BLDR11,87011,60426600.0000.0044.84
VRSN11,85311,7886500.0000.00229.46
OC11,85010,0981,75200.0000.0096.98
CCI11,84510,2471,59800.0000.00195.93
PLTK11,83910,94989000.0000.0023.56
PGEN11,83111,21261900.0000.006.81
CNST11,82811,08973900.0000.0033.80
ADN11,82711,7369100.0000.009.80
NCTY11,81910,3481,47110011.3500.0013.83
ADP11,79410,0091,78500.0000.00196.08
BLD11,79411,29849600.0000.00188.16
ANF11,78411,30547900.0000.0044.79
CLR11,78411,02875600.0000.0037.93
SPT11,78410,7191,06500.0000.0092.28
BDX11,77011,55821200.0000.00239.88
CALA11,75411,50924500.0000.002.13
ARCC11,75111,750100.0000.0019.42
PTN11,74811,25649200.0000.000.56
PHUN11,73311,733000.0000.001.35
STX11,70511,03567000.0000.0086.40
CWH11,69611,18651000.0000.0039.32
CFRX11,69210,5921,10000.0000.004.22
SEE11,67711,17650100.0000.0058.25
RLGY11,67211,5789400.0000.0017.84
W11,66611,22144500.0000.00319.18
GCMG11,66311,23343000.0000.0010.35
RGLD11,65611,53711900.0000.00112.07
CORE11,62611,626000.0000.0045.65
NERV11,62511,42520000.001002.942.49
PDCE11,61511,31530000.0000.0047.49
YUMC11,60511,0485579866.849867.3166.95
ATNX11,60310,4921,11100.0000.005.04
ELS11,60010,2001,40000.0000.0075.34
AACQW11,56211,5521000.0000.002.54
GLYC11,55311,4738000.0000.002.47
PUMP11,54411,44410000.0000.0011.10
LULU11,54311,34320000.0000.00361.85
SI11,5348,0073,52700.0000.00106.81
BXRX11,53010,57096000.0000.000.81
ETR11,53010,2631,26700.0000.00100.95
GBR11,5187,8313,68700.0000.006.28
SONO11,51811,5011700.0000.0033.87
ACCO11,51110,99351800.0000.008.47
GBT11,51011,40110900.0000.0036.46
BSCL11,50011,500000.0000.0021.10
JOBS11,49811,00149700.0000.0077.86
BXS11,48210,56092200.0000.0028.97
PSAC11,48210,1821,30000.0000.0014.48
APPH11,46511,28717800.0000.0016.59
PERI11,4629,8111,65100.0000.0018.98
CSIQ11,4558,8732,58200.0000.0038.66
ERJ11,4419,9391,50200.0000.0015.98
WRI11,44010,56287800.0000.0031.80
III11,4359,9541,48100.0000.005.49
FTNT11,39510,96043500.0000.00239.96
LRCX11,39010,91947100.0000.00634.56
SCHH11,39011,390000.0000.0045.95
CELH11,38910,98540400.0000.0073.29
OVID11,38710,46792000.0000.004.29
SHW11,38411,383100.0000.00269.97
SPLG11,38111,381000.0000.0049.97
SBEV11,36210,3621,00000.0000.003.50
SRRK11,35211,23711500.0000.0029.46
UPWK11,35210,3231,02900.0000.0057.46
DCP11,35011,15020000.0000.0029.14
BBW11,33810,49684200.0000.0018.38
CENX11,33711,13720000.0000.0012.75
JLL11,33711,335200.0000.00204.09
NXST11,32911,12320600.00100155.25146.94
HZNP11,32410,91141300.0000.0094.37
INSM11,31511,08523000.0000.0027.68
TRT11,30910,0091,30000.0000.005.15
LDOS11,30711,16813900.0000.00103.11
PLX11,29211,2078500.0000.001.94
ZSAN11,27811,278000.0000.000.97
EPM11,27710,90737000.0000.005.07
AEM11,2609,6631,59700.0000.0062.56
WB11,23810,48675200.0000.0051.23
ALSN11,23210,46476800.0000.0039.77
BHC11,23211,223900.0000.0029.70
AFMD11,23111,231000.0000.008.33
MIC11,23110,33090100.0000.0038.50
SBS11,22611,12610000.0000.007.75
JBHT11,21210,40880400.0000.00160.45
MGI11,2009,2731,92700.0000.0010.79
MCD11,19910,20599400.0000.00233.24
PNR11,19111,1662500.0000.0066.03
AKR11,18610,56462200.0000.0021.98
WM11,18310,87830598138.2000.00138.51
TPX11,16411,05411000.0000.0037.92
DCT11,15510,53462100.0000.0042.61
HYRE11,15210,66648600.0000.0021.30
ATY11,14811,04810000.0000.0010.83
PBW11,14610,94620000.0000.0089.86
LYTS11,14510,14799800.0000.007.97
HAPP11,1249,2841,84000.0000.001.62
SLNO11,10511,105000.0000.001.13
IWO11,09811,098000.0000.00311.63
RDUS11,0836,4574,62600.0000.0020.22
ALZN11,0809,8391,24100.0000.008.33
BAP11,0749,5741,50000.0000.00118.09
ZH11,07110,50456700.0000.0010.74
FGEN11,0669,8521,21400.0000.0029.10
JKHY11,06010,57049000.0000.00164.51
USMV11,05411,049500.0000.0073.05
AREC11,04411,044000.0000.002.81
UMPQ11,03310,9805300.0000.0018.66
KODK11,02410,72430000.0000.009.18
QSR11,02110,57944200.0000.0065.15
MDRX11,01911,018100.0000.0018.57
SEMR11,0099,0561,95300.0000.0023.29
XPO10,99910,17482500.0000.00150.28
BRO10,9979,9671,03000.0000.0053.21
PK10,98910,25373600.0000.0021.61
IVOL10,98710,9523500.0000.0027.71
EPAM10,98110,88110000.0000.00518.52
TXT10,95710,955200.0000.0066.76
LOCO10,9448,2142,73000.0000.0018.04
PAYX10,93910,81712200.0000.00104.28
AVYA10,93310,01991400.0000.0026.64
ADNT10,91610,41450200.0000.0045.27
RJF10,91510,17574000.0000.00131.41
SCS10,9159,8091,10600.0000.0015.21
CDK10,90910,70820100.0000.0050.30
CBRE10,90210,7271759887.4900.0087.69
ASML10,88310,8731000.0000.00695.75
MLM10,8719,1531,71800.0000.00358.80
ARNA10,86010,48237800.0000.0068.67
CUEN10,8571,2509,60700.0000.002.36
GSAH10,85610,856000.0000.0010.11
AYX10,83110,831000.0000.0088.61
MRKR10,81510,815000.0000.003.20
REML10,80620710,59900.0000.007.72
EVRI10,79310,18161200.0000.0025.43
VRNS10,73810,47126700.0000.0058.59
RMD10,73310,33240100.0000.00245.89
NG10,72710,72701006.731009.708.24
KNX10,72210,33738500.0000.0045.85
HAYW10,68810,16252600.0000.0025.01
EVV10,68310,683000.0000.0013.17
QFIN10,6839,83385000.0000.0042.90
PFSI10,67710,46521200.0000.0063.48
PLAY10,67510,39328200.0000.0041.94
BSMX10,6688,3682,30000.0000.006.35
TBF10,65810,658000.0000.0016.99
FSP10,64410,54410000.0000.005.52
PRTA10,6419,78785400.0000.0049.03
NOW10,63410,47016400.0000.00552.00
RSLS10,6319,0211,61000.0000.006.00
PING10,63010,52910100.0000.0023.61
SIX10,6279,4231,20400.0000.0043.93
BRKS10,6149,1381,47600.0000.0096.08
CBT10,60510,5733200.0000.0057.06
FROG10,6047,6152,98900.0000.0049.65
ALDX10,58210,45712500.0000.0011.22
INDB10,57510,575000.0000.0078.76
ROL10,53410,526800.0019434.0734.04
SLRX10,53210,23230000.0000.001.07
MCK10,5279,4891,03800.0000.00189.02
VIAV10,51010,4585200.0000.0017.49
IKT10,50810,00949900.0000.003.01
LABD10,5029,70280000.0020018.7918.79
FENY10,49910,499000.0000.0015.09
FIVN10,4509,99945100.0000.00182.84
KOPN10,4459,2921,15300.0000.008.48
BOXL10,44410,03441000.0000.002.57
SKX10,4379,82860900.0000.0048.78
TROX10,4289,45797100.0000.0021.89
IRTC10,42710,01840900.0000.0066.45
PNM10,42710,13329400.0000.0048.47
HEFA10,40010,400000.0000.0034.78
STAG10,3999,58781200.0000.0037.74
CSL10,3969,65574100.0000.00188.63
ALT10,3877,8272,56000.0000.0016.20
CAI10,3769,3071,06900.0000.0055.74
TNDM10,3769,0081,36800.0000.0096.28
PTGX10,35610,08227400.0000.0042.93
CRNC10,35410,354000.0000.00114.06
MCF10,35310,20714600.0000.004.68
HGV10,35010,350000.0000.0042.98
ASO10,3469,86448200.0000.0042.33
TUR10,3368,4361,90000.0000.0021.84
SNPS10,32510,03229300.0000.00273.72
ZNTE10,32310,32306259.9900.0010.05
APTV10,31710,314300.0000.00155.05
ZGNX10,3109,2471,06300.0000.0018.00
EBSB10,30010,300000.0000.0021.17
TGH10,29310,293000.0000.0034.69
FOCS10,27310,11116200.0000.0051.47
CATB10,25010,15010000.0000.002.15
TOUR10,24710,247000.0000.002.44
EXPI10,23010,03020000.0000.0039.70
GSM10,21110,11010100.0000.006.24
OII10,2048,9161,28800.0000.0017.63
CERS10,19910,199000.0000.005.73
ACVA10,1979,0391,15800.0000.0024.07
SPMB10,18710,187000.0000.0025.80
GENI10,1788,3361,84200.0000.0018.93
RADI10,1769,36281400.0000.0014.50
NCZ10,17410,17401004.401006.385.38
HUM10,1729,81236000.0000.00441.06
JHG10,1599,99516400.0000.0039.03
MRC10,14710,04210500.0000.0010.41
BTX10,1467,4482,69800.0000.0018.07
AVAH10,1439,89924400.0000.0012.68
OLLI10,1359,25488100.0000.0084.71
SPSB10,10210,102000.0000.0031.28
SYNH10,0979,66343400.0000.0086.30
YETI10,0869,64644000.0000.0088.85
MMYT10,0779,97710000.0000.0032.76
ELY10,0709,62045000.0000.0034.10
NYT10,0549,09096410039.1110046.9042.90
CCRN10,0469,58346300.0000.0017.13
SPTL10,03710,037000.0000.0041.08
ANAB10,03610,035100.0000.0025.06
DISH10,0299,52050900.0000.0041.19
SCI10,0229,0181,00400.0000.0052.60
PHG10,00710,007000.0000.0050.27
THS10,0069,83617000.0000.0045.98
MDLA9,9959,60439100.0000.0033.31
ALK9,9709,69627400.0000.0063.54
APG9,9679,76120600.0000.0021.54
IRDM9,9519,61533600.0000.0041.27
RACE9,9449,939500.0000.00203.26
CHMI9,9439,8687500.0000.0010.57
BLMN9,9359,12880700.0000.0027.35
NKTR9,9328,2681,66410013.9400.0017.01
TRIL9,9149,51340100.0000.0010.77
ATHE9,9126029,31000.0000.001.36
SSB9,9089,70820000.0000.0084.96
MSI9,9048,4981,40600.0000.00214.57
BC9,8899,36952000.0000.0097.61
PLNT9,8878,1001,78700.0000.0076.86
OUST9,8858,3471,53800.0000.0013.06
NCR9,8736,2533,62000.0000.0045.98
RGA9,8629,7976500.0000.00116.93
STNE9,8289,38344500.0000.0070.42
JG9,8149,25655800.0000.003.29
CHKP9,8078,6871,12000.0000.00116.57
AVID9,8069,61619000.0000.0039.21
MLHR9,8059,49131400.0000.0048.28
CTLP9,7968,2221,57400.0000.0012.67
APPN9,7859,59519000.0000.00135.56
ARCO9,7799,7562300.0000.006.41
EMLC9,7789,778000.0000.0031.51
EEMV9,7568,6571,09900.0000.0064.14
CKPT9,7459,46128400.0000.002.90
PRVA9,7387,3542,38400.0000.0044.72
AER9,7348,4291,30500.0000.0054.45
INUV9,7307,9301,80000.0000.000.84
ATIP9,7249,39333100.0000.009.22
INTU9,7169,58712900.0000.00482.70
OLN9,7088,7061,00200.0000.0047.00
OZON9,7068,92078600.0000.0059.58
VINO9,6908,0061,68400.0000.005.63
SJM9,6889,21647200.0000.00128.57
PANL9,6859,42126400.0000.005.30
MYOV9,6669,26640000.0000.0022.65
SYRS9,6619,45620500.0000.005.58
ZEN9,6559,52213300.0000.00147.74
AQB9,6539,02363000.0000.006.06
SCHG9,6509,43621400.0000.00144.85
GLNG9,6499,649000.0000.0013.75
MTH9,6229,21740500.0000.0093.10
RH9,6199,43818100.0000.00676.70
SWI9,6189,17844000.0000.0017.12
HR9,6128,4581,15400.0000.0030.69
WGO9,6129,05056200.0000.0067.06
USFD9,5858,71786800.0000.0038.72
CARA9,5839,21936400.0000.0014.52
EVRG9,5789,17939900.0000.0061.40
SF9,5729,41116100.0000.0064.92
NNN9,5698,77679310043.1610051.7447.45
SPYV9,5699,569000.0000.0039.44
AME9,5569,34421200.0000.00133.73
CPRI9,5479,44110600.0000.0055.52
IHRT9,5458,4941,05100.0000.0027.92
TGA9,5379,4875000.0000.002.15
EGO9,5349,35418000.0000.0010.30
SKIL9,5195,6043,91500.0000.0010.01
OEC9,5137,3622,15100.0000.0018.75
BHVN9,5129,41010200.0000.0097.29
RDFN9,5089,501700.0000.0063.30
TEL9,5058,88562000.0000.00133.66
LTCH9,4978,2161,28100.0000.0013.09
TRV9,4949,10239200.0000.00149.95
ITOS9,4888,58590300.0000.0023.81
TLSA9,4687,2682,20000.0000.002.48
ODP9,4639,4491400.0000.0047.75
OCUL9,4519,09835300.0000.0014.63
RMBS9,4428,73271000.0000.0023.68
PSA9,4349,428600.0000.00301.67
DFAI9,4229,422000.0000.0029.52
BRKR9,4218,91850300.0000.0073.35
IQLT9,4189,418000.0000.0038.92
MIDD9,4178,84557200.0000.00170.81
MGLN9,4156,6432,77200.0000.0094.41
SGMS9,4109,409100.0000.0078.11
FUV9,3969,13226400.0000.0015.00
FIVE9,3929,392000.0000.00198.78
CLSN9,3908,89050000.0000.001.23
DOCN9,3887,9791,40900.0000.0049.82
SLG9,3869,18620000.0000.0081.20
ISEE9,3817,6971,68400.0000.006.05
DPZ9,3669,26610000.0000.00459.74
RVSB9,3649,06430000.0000.006.72
TGTX9,3388,99933900.0000.0038.83
OCUP9,3318,93140000.0000.004.85
KN9,2998,70159800.0000.0019.44
SRE9,2968,46683098135.2698136.21135.53
ED9,2929,18111100.0000.0073.45
RES9,2919,2553600.0000.005.60
GTH9,2838,44184200.0000.0022.06
CFMS9,2789,278000.0000.001.16
KEYS9,2708,60766300.0000.00152.69
MCHP9,2639,15211100.0000.00149.13
ANY9,2627,9691,29300.0000.002.43
HAE9,2628,96030200.0000.0065.05
REET9,2608,81344700.0000.0028.01
SRPT9,2507,4311,81900.0000.0079.61
OIBR.C9,2439,243000.0000.001.53
ACWX9,2409,240000.0000.0057.92
CGNT9,2388,48875000.0000.0023.30
KMPH9,2388,83040800.0000.0014.24
UAVS9,2379,12910800.0000.005.31
RXN9,2369,236000.0000.0048.99
SGEN9,2339,1379600.0000.00157.50
DNLI9,2269,1567000.0000.0073.42
MGP9,2248,0721,15200.0000.0036.37
AQUA9,2209,220000.0000.0033.47
ITW9,2188,96325500.0000.00222.48
PSTH9,2138,27294100.0000.0023.05
CDNS9,2128,76744500.0098135.77135.05
FOXA9,1758,1551,02000.009838.4938.30
REAL9,1747,5151,65900.0000.0022.49
CPRT9,1708,88828200.0000.00131.39
TXG9,1579,157000.0000.00194.15
FLS9,1548,94820600.0000.0040.77
ENIC9,1428,39275000.0000.002.94
JAKK9,1429,04210000.0000.0011.60
MRTX9,1369,133300.0000.00164.71
VNO9,1357,7691,36600.0000.0047.86
GL9,1298,88324600.0000.0096.30
ORCC9,1299,129000.0000.0014.59
USWS9,1169,1051100.0000.001.00
BCEI9,0958,74535000.0000.0048.97
APLS9,0898,95213700.0000.0062.95
RAVN9,0807,9811,09900.0000.0057.79
TBLT9,0724,2834,78900.0000.000.84
ENR9,0688,87319500.0000.0042.50
SPEM9,0659,065000.0000.0045.42
CHD9,0558,47957600.009883.5883.14
GNL9,0559,055000.0000.0018.37
DTE9,0528,53451800.0000.00130.21
BARK9,0458,71932600.0000.0010.10
ESXB9,0448,78725700.0000.0011.82
VERU9,0247,9531,07100.0000.008.21
MSCI9,0048,90310100.0000.00533.29
CHI8,9968,89610000.0000.0015.09
HEWJ8,9948,994000.0000.0039.06
ATOM8,9807,8141,16600.0000.0024.88
IWB8,9738,973000.0000.00240.55
BCEL8,9667,7061,26000.0000.008.76
BDR8,9615,0613,90000.0000.001.29
UGI8,9478,947000.0000.0046.84
CMPS8,9398,939000.0000.0032.62
PLYA8,9378,9003700.0000.007.55
SFL8,9348,934000.0000.008.15
SPMD8,9348,934000.0000.0047.31
J8,9338,03090300.0000.00135.24
CERT8,9218,72519600.0000.0026.99
SPYD8,8988,898000.0000.0040.33
NTCO8,8778,875210018.9910027.3923.16
AMN8,8758,77010500.0000.0092.55
AUB8,8678,76710000.0000.0037.67
NBIX8,8548,854000.0000.00100.59
DGX8,8528,74011200.0000.00129.19
PAVM8,8527,3141,53800.0000.006.55
CONN8,8338,63320000.0000.0026.50
BKI8,8247,95287200.0000.0077.11
HTHT8,8228,48433800.0000.0053.31
BXP8,8128,62219000.0000.00119.08
GDDY8,8107,3761,43400.0000.0086.05
BIOL8,8098,809000.0000.000.73
DEA8,8068,33647000.0000.0021.05
NVRO8,7797,89288700.004187.71177.96
LEA8,7738,49627700.0000.00178.33
TGNA8,7718,01076100.0000.0018.81
PRG8,7368,62211400.0000.0048.51
CFFN8,7357,6551,08000.0000.0012.17
RPRX8,7357,2181,51700.0000.0043.05
BURL8,7198,11660300.0000.00322.76
FBHS8,7197,7051,01400.0000.0097.70
LIZI8,7108,34336700.0000.007.03
CUBE8,7088,60810000.0000.0046.87
PBA8,7088,705300.0000.0032.66
NS8,6888,46122710015.0910021.7618.39
GTLS8,6548,13751700.0000.00140.65
CDXS8,6528,21044200.0000.0022.36
XONE8,6427,76787500.0000.0022.60
RVNC8,6398,04959000.0000.0031.83
UAMY8,6287,88474400.0000.000.94
OM8,6228,622000.0000.0051.11
GMS8,6127,76484800.0000.0045.15
PRU8,6128,207405200101.2000.00102.95
XRAY8,6036,8761,72700.0000.0063.77
ATIF8,6003,8004,80000.005001.000.90
VMW8,5848,48210200.0000.00155.82
QDEL8,5717,96960200.0000.00114.96
VGZ8,5717,3711,20000.0000.001.27
REGI8,5708,26830200.0000.0064.36
GES8,5697,63593400.0000.0027.00
EB8,5677,1541,41300.0000.0019.24
BSCM8,5588,558000.0000.0021.59
FNDE8,5588,558000.0000.0032.60
CLDX8,5558,15839700.0000.0032.08
PQG8,5558,5441100.0000.0015.60
SNN8,5547,5531,00100.0000.0043.47
ISR8,5496,7491,80000.0000.000.83
ASC8,5458,38316200.0000.004.39
MDRR8,5455,5453,00000.0000.001.45
JCOM8,5437,96457900.0000.00138.87
CNDT8,5238,22330000.0000.007.77
PI8,5218,22130000.0000.0052.91
BCE8,5208,520000.0000.0049.24
VEEV8,5178,41610100.0000.00312.07
BLK8,5168,516000.0000.00867.77
THCB8,4936,9931,50000.0000.0013.16
HYFM8,4888,08340500.0000.0056.87
HMC8,4877,87661100.0000.0032.04
ADC8,4708,07040000.0000.0070.16
MTLS8,4678,36710000.0000.0024.18
BJ8,4656,6611,80400.0000.0046.64
GLOB8,4648,464000.0000.00227.59
PVAC8,4588,4184000.0000.0024.65
RETA8,4578,26319400.0000.00142.41
FOX8,4568,29715900.009836.4636.28
MDCA8,4538,15330000.0000.005.56
EGLX8,4517,95150000.0000.005.66
NMG8,4368,436000.0000.007.95
XPER8,4258,30112400.0000.0022.09
MITK8,4178,3477000.0000.0019.40
CLSK8,4148,22019400.0000.0016.60
SDGR8,4118,03437700.0000.0078.47
GROM8,3917,99140000.0000.002.74
DUG8,3858,3018400.0000.0011.25
HSIC8,3857,51287300.0000.0075.15
VAC8,3818,3552600.0000.00164.07
CMP8,3776,5421,83500.0000.0060.26
AMPG8,3737,1731,20000.0000.004.97
THC8,3707,95741300.0000.0068.87
AHPI8,3661,9666,40000.0000.004.09
CWEN8,3578,12723000.0000.0026.75
KXIN8,3518,15120000.0000.002.42
AMP8,3488,19215600.0000.00245.39
ESGD8,3448,3004400.0000.0080.03
EBC8,3417,94739400.0000.0020.86
SLDB8,3398,3142500.0000.003.86
RHI8,3288,02830000.0000.0089.38
TLMD8,3238,323000.0000.006.24
BG8,3176,6961,62100.0000.0080.29
RSG8,3138,09122200.0098108.86108.32
SLQT8,3078,306100.0000.0020.55
MHK8,2868,18610000.0000.00190.48
MLPA8,2848,2691500.0000.0039.08
ITP8,2788,07820000.0000.000.46
FL8,2778,2552200.0000.0061.19
FVRR8,2758,275000.0000.00246.39
ATO8,2708,07020000.0000.0097.45
HIMS8,2708,17010000.0000.0010.74
IGLB8,2678,267000.0000.0069.84
CLH8,2658,16510000.0000.0090.37
HLF8,2627,98128100.0000.0051.66
EEFT8,2508,01123900.0000.00145.51
PATH8,2436,1402,10300.0000.0069.14
XEC8,2367,61961700.0000.0070.47
TUP8,2346,9411,29300.0000.0021.95
DMTK8,2287,73349500.0000.0045.03
KC8,2217,92729400.0000.0034.03
MCFE8,2148,205900.0000.0028.38
IJH8,2127,94027200.0000.00269.45
OSUR8,2128,08412800.0000.009.59
AUMN8,1937,79340000.0000.000.63
ONTX8,1938,193000.0000.007.45
ECL8,1897,32086900.0000.00208.26
WTTR8,1728,172000.0000.006.76
ZG8,1476,3401,80798121.5498122.46121.85
CLM8,1458,04510000.0000.0011.49
INNV8,1438,136700.0000.0021.77
FLL8,1407,29584500.0000.0010.75
WAT8,1397,86527400.0000.00344.50
VLDR8,1344,8563,27800.0000.0011.49
PRMW8,1067,40270400.0000.0016.47
FXN8,1018,101000.0000.0011.47
NVCR8,0908,08824211.294235.77223.72
IONS8,0837,83125200.0000.0038.46
COR8,0807,98010000.0000.00130.69
BKU8,0778,077000.0000.0044.14
EURN8,0748,0413300.0000.009.33
DFS8,0617,25780400.00196121.15121.15
DSP8,0617,76130000.0000.0029.50
FRPT8,0467,73131500.0000.00162.63
FPAY8,0456,9451,10000.0000.002.91
STXS8,0446,5171,52700.0000.009.61
ADAP8,0438,0014200.0000.004.28
PPBI8,0237,71331000.0000.0043.99
LPLA8,0147,29571900.0000.00139.29
SCHQ8,0008,000000.0000.0049.92
GAB7,9987,39860000.0000.007.09
LLNW7,9937,69030300.0000.003.33
NOVN7,9917,99101008.6900.0010.63
CTAS7,9907,83615400.0000.00377.72
AYI7,9886,3341,65400.0000.00191.68
DEN7,9847,63335100.0000.0080.92
CNR7,9817,981000.0000.0018.85
FDMT7,9812,9695,01200.0000.0022.26
PRTG7,9817,68130000.0000.0025.94
KALA7,9767,9492700.0000.005.99
NCNO7,9737,52644700.0010067.2963.84
LW7,9687,86810000.0000.0080.06
RVLV7,9637,76320000.0000.0069.45
SHYG7,9597,75920000.0000.0046.04
YELP7,9507,74620400.0000.0040.81
RDHL7,9497,949000.0000.007.01
ROOT7,9315,7242,20700.0000.0010.95
DLNG7,9242,3665,55800.0000.003.50
GMTX7,9207,43448600.002,0007.706.60
AVT7,9187,9001800.0000.0039.79
HQY7,9187,23468400.0000.0083.30
GNE7,9165,4992,41700.0000.005.61
TRKA7,9065,6732,23300.0000.002.65
FLY7,9057,60530000.0000.0016.93
AWK7,9047,68022400.0000.00154.78
CHDN7,9047,8218300.0000.00202.19
ESGU7,8987,898000.0000.0097.69
LGHL7,8985,1982,70000.0000.002.08
CRH7,8977,49740000.0000.0051.69
BRMK7,8937,8147900.0000.0010.85
FRHC7,8927,73315900.0000.0063.24
AVGR7,8917,891000.0000.001.10
XHR7,8897,8197000.0000.0019.53
DCRC7,8857,7968900.0000.0010.40
RMNI7,8827,71516700.0000.006.61
EWTX7,8816,4801,40100.0000.0025.14
SGRY7,8797,11276700.0000.0066.80
CUZ7,8787,74513300.0000.0037.30
ACIW7,8757,57030500.0000.0037.99
AEL7,8657,32653900.0000.0032.63
HGEN7,8637,863000.0000.0018.41
CWCO7,8577,44940800.0000.0012.35
PKG7,8577,61524200.0000.00133.79
AFCG7,8557,35550000.0000.0020.40
FLDM7,8497,34950000.0000.006.27
SJI7,8457,7628300.0000.0026.82
FTEC7,8437,843000.0000.00116.04
REKR7,8347,834000.0000.0010.07
MTW7,8317,831000.0000.0024.66
RHP7,8267,42540100.0000.0083.50
CCK7,8205,9511,86900.0000.00100.34
GSL7,8207,19562500.0000.0020.97
GRFS7,8167,51630000.0000.0017.49
RYN7,8157,61220300.0000.0035.23
MSTR7,8117,36045100.0000.00580.95
YVR7,8086,1081,70000.0000.001.68
IGT7,8034,7243,07900.0000.0023.97
KL7,7957,69510000.0000.0039.84
BDTX7,7897,58620300.0000.0012.71
TSCO7,7717,57020100.0000.00180.95
ONEM7,7557,60415100.0000.0034.14
SUI7,7527,64310900.0000.00173.49
CHRS7,7517,745600.0000.0015.22
CBB7,7497,54920000.0000.0015.43
MDC7,7476,0071,74000.0000.0050.88
SIVR7,7417,74103,10025.033,10025.1025.03
TRUE7,7387,738000.002005.995.82
BERY7,7257,27245300.0000.0064.61
DHY7,7247,724000.004202.522.51
IGIB7,7207,720000.0000.0060.31
KMT7,7087,55815000.0000.0036.03
DJUN7,6997,699000.0000.0033.53
OEG7,6917,09160000.0000.004.84
RRR7,6897,24144800.0000.0042.37
RWT7,6807,18050000.0000.0012.38
SMPL7,6767,676000.0000.0036.12
TOL7,6767,12655000.0000.0056.86
MLSS7,6745,6771,99700.0000.002.05
HUBS7,6727,670200.0000.00587.73
PFFD7,6727,22245000.0000.0026.05
ATEN7,6717,07160000.0000.0010.84
JBL7,6706,6281,04200.0000.0057.56
GBDC7,6696,1491,52000.0000.0015.67
HNST7,6636,1571,50600.0000.0015.48
SEM7,6477,39025700.0000.0042.57
BCC7,6427,44220000.0000.0057.56
WSM7,6427,642000.0000.00158.33
VRNT7,6337,03060300.0000.0045.46
EAGG7,6307,630000.0000.0055.17
SEAS7,6294,7482,88100.0000.0053.84
SQM7,6146,95066400.0000.0046.71
IEX7,6137,49511800.0000.00218.81
YJ7,5942,9944,60000.0000.001.79
MMSI7,5907,590000.0000.0063.44
SNR7,5847,28430000.0000.006.96
MMP7,5807,02955100.0000.0050.19
FLOT7,5777,35722000.0000.0050.82
MILE7,5777,5284900.0000.009.36
RCKT7,5767,07650000.0000.0043.48
SBLK7,5707,5551500.0000.0023.98
FTGC7,5687,568000.0000.0023.11
ATHM7,5617,42913200.0000.0062.92
ILMN7,5417,34120000.0000.00467.64
VRPX7,5401,5505,99000.0000.003.96
URA7,5397,539000.0000.0021.98
TT7,5347,4449000.0000.00179.86
CGNX7,5167,39512100.0000.0081.97
JBGS7,5167,516000.0000.0033.03
EYE7,5107,4951500.0000.0051.20
AUD7,5037,4812200.0000.004.47
SDY7,5017,501000.0000.00122.42
DBI7,4977,497000.0000.0017.44
OWL7,4966,69779900.0000.0012.76
GOOG7,4957,16233300.0000.002,545.82
OBSV7,4957,39510000.0000.003.15
PEB7,4807,3909000.0000.0023.93
VRM7,4727,34712500.0000.0042.20
MOH7,4697,05241700.0000.00249.68
CEQP7,4667,4115500.0000.0031.20
BNR7,4636,0991,36400.0000.0028.96
CDW7,4586,89756100.0000.00170.29
UHS7,4557,14730800.0000.00149.39
HIW7,4527,26918300.0000.0045.93
CERN7,4506,89056000.009878.6678.28
CARG7,4457,24520000.0000.0027.54
CYBR7,4397,437200.0000.00134.62
NGL7,4397,414251001.931002.812.36
TANH7,4386,2261,21200.0000.001.13
AXSM7,4366,73470200.0000.0070.45
WRB7,4367,26816800.0000.0073.93
GRVI7,4306,44498600.0000.005.81
SLCA7,4277,31711000.0000.0012.90
NJR7,4257,425010037.6410045.1441.41
LEV+7,4127,412000.0000.006.75
FFIN7,4087,408000.0000.0049.22
SMAR7,4076,80160600.0000.0073.38
BVN7,4027,402000.0000.009.31
BDSI7,4007,400000.0000.003.70
OTEX7,3957,395000.0000.0050.67
AVLR7,3916,95443700.0000.00162.61
SLS7,3896,78960000.0000.0012.90
SONN7,3896,88950000.0000.001.52
QTRX7,3887,3246400.0000.0062.83
ARWR7,3807,2839700.0000.0089.49
METX7,3687,368000.0000.000.99
ARE7,3627,3481400.0000.00183.88
NWBI7,3587,3243410011.3710016.4213.88
QUOT7,3545,6781,67600.0000.0011.46
PWFL7,3527,352000.0000.007.00
VCEL7,3467,13621000.0000.0065.77
AUUD7,3396,3391,00000.0000.003.67
VIV7,3336,73260100.0000.008.91
UE7,3167,3031300.0000.0019.43
PRGS7,3146,0461,26800.0000.0046.16
VERV7,3116,1961,11500.0000.0036.14
ALLE7,3107,20510500.0000.00138.68
BGNE7,3047,10420000.0000.00351.93
TPGY7,2937,19310000.0000.0012.10
AVNW7,2837,281200.0000.0035.00
SYN7,2677,267000.0000.000.63
FPAC=7,2667,266000.0000.0010.53
SOGO7,2667,266000.0000.008.34
POWW7,2657,09616900.0000.008.76
TMX7,2567,1916500.0000.0049.40
CCXI7,2557,13112400.0000.0013.06
WEX7,2486,88935900.0000.00198.66
LMNX7,2356,85837700.0000.0036.78
SCOR7,2327,232000.0000.004.65
WOW7,2197,219000.0000.0018.06
CHGG7,2076,0521,15500.0000.0082.60
KURA7,2076,30790000.0000.0022.08
TASK7,2076,85735000.0000.0032.58
UCTT7,2076,85934800.0000.0054.06
SUNW7,2066,0171,18900.0000.0010.20
FARM7,1966,69050600.0000.0011.97
ARTL7,1935,5031,69000.0000.001.24
PFG7,1907,09010000.0000.0062.92
SSNC7,1797,00317600.0000.0072.80
EMKR7,1776,36880900.0000.0010.34
VIST7,1737,1215200.0000.003.80
AEVA7,1685,8241,34400.0000.0011.52
LNTH7,1686,1571,01100.0000.0026.54
GFL7,1677,167000.0000.0032.01
AHCO7,1637,06210100.0000.0029.53
GNPX7,1627,154800.0000.003.56
CHEF7,1517,05110000.0000.0033.47
TMDI7,1457,145000.0000.001.76
SNDX7,1446,50963500.0000.0018.15
TRMB7,1396,72541400.0000.0080.51
IRT7,1356,71042500.0000.0018.16
ALV7,1336,83330000.0000.0099.78
GRTS7,1327,0775500.0000.009.85
AMTX7,1307,1072300.0000.0012.54
HTGC7,1297,02910000.0000.0017.30
SUPN7,1284,9352,19300.0000.0032.37
ASPU7,1266,79533100.0000.007.37
TBA7,1265,9311,19500.0000.0010.07
LCII7,1137,0308300.0000.00129.75
RWLK7,1126,79132100.0000.001.75
EPRT7,1055,4101,69500.0000.0027.37
HLIT7,1047,0871700.0000.008.31
KRC7,1006,0131,08700.0000.0071.16
GMRE7,0827,0651700.0000.0014.90
TKC7,0776,97710000.0000.004.88
PMT7,0737,0046900.0000.0021.29
DAO7,0706,87020000.0000.0024.49
TPTX7,0637,0293400.0000.0080.66
WNS7,0636,66340000.0000.0081.04
NOG7,0626,93812410016.3810023.6219.91
AJAX7,0597,0461300.0000.0010.00
RUBY7,0586,54351500.0000.0025.41
LTHM7,0536,9955800.0000.0018.43
KIRK7,0296,92910000.0000.0023.23
L7,0256,9665900.0000.0055.11
MBB7,0187,018000.0000.00108.15
XSOE7,0167,016000.0000.0041.86
MTSI7,0086,9515700.0000.0061.27
GTYH7,0066,9881800.0000.007.08
MBAC=7,0006,60040000.0000.0010.13
ANET6,9956,76123400.0000.00363.45
IVAC6,9946,69030400.0000.006.55
EIM6,9936,993000.003,01313.5513.55
TSEM6,9896,77621300.0000.0029.05
TAP6,9846,61337100.0000.0054.97
ORGO6,9775,8181,15900.0000.0016.93
OSK6,9736,76321000.0000.00124.41
AROC6,9716,971000.0000.008.94
QTNT6,9716,971000.0000.004.17
WORX6,9713,7143,25700.0000.001.63
ANVS6,9685,6351,33300.0000.0079.20
CAR6,9636,86310000.0000.0081.62
CWBR6,9634,5332,43000.0000.001.25
ASND6,9606,86010000.0000.00142.85
MDGL6,9546,9292500.0000.00101.33
FRT6,9416,940100.0000.00117.73
WEC6,9396,58335600.009889.5189.10
SPTN6,9356,935000.0000.0019.61
YEXT6,9336,72520800.0000.0014.54
FOA6,9265,98893800.0000.008.30
EWM6,9216,921000.0000.0025.93
HLI6,9136,71320000.0000.0079.72
TCBI6,9136,913000.0000.0065.58
SCCO6,9066,8822400.009863.9763.66
CRI6,9036,894900.0000.00104.20
GHY6,9026,902000.0000.0015.60
FIXD6,9006,900000.0000.0053.57
MKD6,8965,7961,10000.0000.000.98
CVAC6,8956,6022932,00051.0000.0059.68
ULTA6,8856,66821700.0000.00351.83
NWG6,8766,87601004.781006.925.85
CVA6,8745,4921,38200.0000.0017.80
RHE6,8715,5711,30000.0000.0014.45
EPC6,8686,8383000.0000.0044.00
LFST6,8676,866100.0000.0028.32
WW6,8606,860000.0000.0036.30
FBC6,8596,859000.0000.0043.20
LSXMA6,8476,54730000.0000.0046.44
MASI6,8466,74510100.0000.00241.51
ZS6,8366,65518100.0000.00219.62
BKE6,8296,72310600.0000.0045.45
RGNX6,8246,824000.0000.0040.21
ATNF6,8096,20560400.0000.0010.70
EFX6,7985,7331,06500.0000.00239.17
WATT6,7916,7048700.0000.002.88
WHD6,7876,68710000.0000.0038.45
LODE6,7836,62116200.0000.003.50
TBIO6,7786,17860000.0000.0022.71
BTB6,7704,8701,90000.0000.002.08
CALX6,7706,65511500.0000.0047.11
PACW6,7656,765000.0000.0042.39
CNTA6,7614,1782,58300.0000.0023.81
VBLT6,7574,5572,20000.0000.002.37
MSM6,7546,58716700.0000.0088.67
EXR6,7496,54420500.0000.00163.70
FUL6,7366,16157500.0000.0063.84
AMS6,7253,9172,80800.0000.003.02
WBT6,7126,61210000.0000.0024.25
GMAB6,7106,24446600.0000.0041.97
BALY6,7096,26144800.0000.0054.78
EBS6,6976,57811900.0000.0061.85
JAMF6,6976,46323400.0000.0034.22
COUR6,6926,39230000.0000.0043.85
DOX6,6864,7811,90500.0000.0077.17
AGCO6,6835,71097300.0000.00127.42
CVBF6,6794,3222,35700.0000.0021.43
VLRS6,6755,5151,16000.0000.0018.75
LPI6,6746,6611300.0000.0086.77
BPOP6,6706,6462400.0000.0075.88
SDIV6,6656,665000.0000.0014.32
MFM6,6556,655000.0000.007.25
ATER6,6466,23341300.0000.0015.27
PAE6,6454,8431,80200.0000.009.29
MNDY6,6426,640200.0000.00233.17
FMX6,6395,2811,35800.0000.0084.53
TEN6,6376,637000.0000.0020.86
ESPR6,6345,2071,42700.0000.0023.11
WIMI6,6226,622000.0000.005.62
IXJ6,6216,621000.0000.0082.90
CHX6,6206,5705000.0000.0027.44
WRK6,6105,3711,23900.0000.0053.37
GSKY6,6076,50710000.0000.005.72
DBD6,6036,46413900.0000.0013.54
FALN6,6015,2011,40000.0000.0029.82
ME6,6013,9652,63600.0000.0011.88
VGR6,5996,596300.0000.0013.89
BWEN6,5956,49510000.0000.004.95
PPG6,5955,1011,49400.0000.00169.51
OSI=6,5935,3001,29300.0000.009.95
FCG6,5836,583000.0000.0016.49
DV6,5805,81077000.0000.0041.98
GNTX6,5745,87470000.0000.0032.93
SKYT6,5733,9632,61000.0000.0030.67
FCF6,5716,37120000.0000.0014.52
NWPX6,5686,4769200.0000.0029.00
SYK6,5506,4569400.0000.00261.38
HOPE6,5476,4895800.0000.0014.74
AIR6,5456,37317200.0000.0039.83
SUPV6,5446,544000.0000.002.22
TREC6,5355,77376200.0000.008.32
OR6,5346,534000.0000.0013.87
PCI6,5346,23430000.0000.0022.26
FORM6,5336,34818500.0000.0035.09
JBI6,5296,529000.0000.0013.75
WAFU6,5214,1212,40000.0000.008.52
DSEY6,5195,91860100.0000.0017.19
FTSL6,5196,519000.0000.0047.96
EZGO6,5135,4061,10700.0000.003.92
BGS6,5075,4011,10600.0000.0033.12
ATCO6,4965,2961,20000.0000.0014.40
RFMZ6,4966,490600.0000.0020.26
AN6,4955,89260300.0000.0092.56
BZUN6,4876,03445300.0000.0036.25
VER6,4726,33114100.0000.0046.44
RFP6,4665,87059600.0000.0013.66
ONCT6,4616,34411700.0000.005.11
WTRG6,4616,3649700.0000.0046.18
EXTR6,4596,459000.0000.0011.11
IXN6,4586,458000.0000.00333.77
WNEB6,4586,450800.0000.008.08
BTRS6,4566,4362000.0000.0013.91
STKL6,4546,454000.0000.0012.82
GOGO6,4465,64680000.0000.0011.73
SHBI6,4346,05937500.0000.0016.95
SONY6,4226,417500.0000.0096.76
SFE6,4176,28613100.0000.007.48
DECK6,4166,20820800.0000.00355.75
AMRC6,4135,95445900.0000.0064.45
LSTR6,4135,52688700.0000.00158.67
NCMI6,4076,40701004.1400.005.05
SHC6,4066,23217400.0000.0023.81
TREX6,4056,403200.0000.00100.83
MSEX6,3866,386000.0000.0082.97
ELP6,3756,01336200.0000.006.17
PULM6,3756,375000.0000.001.03
STE6,3706,366400.0000.00204.12
HROW6,3684,5611,80700.0000.0010.43
IGV6,3626,05930300.0000.00388.31
SNBR6,3526,08926300.0000.00111.51
SANM6,3475,81353400.0000.0039.12
MD6,3356,06926600.0000.0031.65
BNED6,3336,333000.0000.009.31
TECL6,3196,319000.0000.0053.13
CXW6,3165,41690000.0000.0011.65
EHC6,3076,00130600.0000.0079.99
OPGN6,3026,302000.0000.002.29
VUSB6,2976,19710000.0000.0050.10
EDR6,2882,5203,76800.0000.0027.16
TREE6,2866,2533300.0000.00225.60
NUS6,2836,13814500.0000.0057.70
KNDI6,2776,277000.0000.005.98
EOSE6,2755,62465100.0000.0017.92
EPP6,2716,271000.0000.0052.17
CLRB6,2705,0701,20000.0000.001.23
RTP6,2496,10014900.0000.009.98
UPLD6,2486,248000.0000.0041.94
INBX6,2416,13810300.0000.0026.01
VRSK6,2385,77746100.0000.00173.30
TFII6,2335,1651,06800.0000.0091.01
SPRQ6,2306,13010000.0000.009.97
TITN6,2265,50871800.0000.0031.90
FFIV6,2255,87734800.0000.00187.60
GLG6,2196,219000.0000.001.00
LSI6,2185,81440400.0000.00107.55
TCS6,2124,8961,31600.0000.0012.86
CORR6,2116,211000.0000.006.77
EDTK6,2055,60560000.0000.002.14
SWIR6,2025,80240000.002,00022.5018.52
LFMD6,1945,89430000.0000.0013.74
ACHC6,1905,91727300.0000.0063.91
ROP6,1906,188200.0000.00461.48
SCYX6,1896,189000.0000.007.99
MC6,1866,08610000.0000.0055.43
PCRX6,1855,58560000.0000.0061.68
UTZ6,1855,58560000.0000.0022.78
LMAT6,1845,26691800.0000.0062.35
IWP6,1756,06511000.0000.00112.29
ARVN6,1703,5492,62100.0000.0075.96
SCVL6,1686,162600.0000.0077.17
BIG6,1666,05611000.0000.0065.64
ASTS6,1625,63352900.0000.009.65
BPMC6,1626,1055700.0000.0084.61
ADPT6,1615,85630500.0000.0040.24
KRNT6,1596,0689100.0000.00122.86
VIR6,1596,02813100.0000.0049.58
VIRX6,1505,65050000.0000.0011.22
GPI6,1445,30783700.0000.00154.19
SSY6,1431,8434,30000.0000.003.03
LFVN6,1375,0401,09700.0000.006.99
GRPN6,1326,132000.0000.0046.32
SLGN6,1325,73140100.0000.0040.95
IJJ6,1256,125000.0000.00106.13
LOOP6,1075,70540200.0000.0014.91
CBRL6,1006,00010000.0000.00151.94
CLI6,1005,80429600.0000.0016.63
MCS6,0916,091000.0000.0021.58
CMRE6,0906,090000.0000.0012.28
STAR6,0905,69040000.0000.0020.48
CAE6,0876,087000.0000.0031.69
CVLY6,0826,0523000.0000.0019.99
FMBI6,0816,081000.0000.0020.32
MRSN6,0796,073600.0000.0014.14
GUSH6,0744,9941,08000.0000.00100.18
LQDA6,0746,0452900.0000.002.85
WEI6,0683,1682,90000.0000.001.00
MDXG6,0665,86220400.0000.0011.13
KYMR6,0645,50855600.0000.0044.26
FNV6,0525,82422800.0000.00145.26
PNW6,0525,88516700.0000.0081.49
BZH6,0505,07697400.0000.0020.19
ALRN6,0446,044000.0000.001.38
NTEC6,0445,7343101002.8800.003.51
ARNC6,0395,70133800.0000.0036.71
GRSV6,0363,9762,06000.0000.0010.39
QLYS6,0336,033000.0000.00101.78
KRBN6,0304,4301,60000.0000.0036.22
TWI6,0295,66636300.0000.008.74
NAPA6,0275,63139600.0000.0022.33
AIMC6,0244,3811,64300.0000.0064.31
KAR6,0225,51151100.0000.0018.01
ONE6,0173,5182,49900.0000.001.29
SSRM6,0136,0031000.0000.0015.82
SUZ6,0105,9169400.0000.0012.14
VYGR6,0075,59041700.0000.004.45
GENC6,0016,001000.0000.0012.61
GWRE6,0005,83116900.0000.00113.87
SUMO5,9985,50849000.0000.0021.22
KDNY5,9935,9068700.0000.0015.22
ADV5,9905,49050000.0000.0011.52
FREQ5,9885,9632500.0000.0010.31
HUSA5,9881,4884,50000.0000.002.01
UPC5,9874115,57600.0000.003.02
MKSI5,9835,58240100.0000.00173.55
SUB5,9745,19478000.0000.00107.73
VLUE5,9735,57340000.0000.00104.79
ACCD5,9715,84712400.0000.0052.98
UFPI5,9695,77319600.0000.0073.22
COLM5,9645,9511300.0000.00100.29
PRFT5,9615,9184300.0000.0082.11
RLAY5,9575,85510200.0000.0034.99
CWK5,9514,7361,21500.0000.0017.89
IPGP5,9475,947000.0000.00211.06
TPC5,9455,26068500.0000.0014.23
RADA5,9435,20374000.0000.0012.22
HUBB5,9425,66727500.0000.00184.18
DEH5,9415,72521600.0000.009.98
ABMD5,9315,74618500.0000.00311.65
KRON5,9315,74718400.0000.0024.42
STAA5,9265,8666000.0000.00154.87
TACO5,9205,920000.0000.0010.15
RDWR5,9195,41950000.0000.0030.79
LUNG5,9175,11180600.0000.0043.50
LSPD5,9114,7941,11700.0000.0084.69
STON5,9115,60031100.0000.002.81
GOOGL5,9045,900400.0000.002,449.97
ARLO5,9005,70020000.0000.007.20
LILAK5,9004,4171,48300.0000.0014.54
CRL5,8995,57932000.0000.00366.80
CIBR5,8875,886100.0000.0047.11
VCLT5,8875,8701700.0000.00106.30
IPDN5,8844,1841,70000.0000.001.70
BFAM5,8744,6241,25000.0000.00149.22
IGMS5,8735,76710600.0000.0082.64
QURE5,8714,2081,66300.0000.0030.17
PLL5,8695,8373200.0000.0072.54
NUVA5,8665,859700.0000.0067.91
GLBS5,8605,57328700.0000.005.53
REVG5,8575,857000.0000.0016.00
NVCN5,8485,11873000.0000.000.90
LRN5,8415,74110000.0000.0033.25
WRE5,8415,74110000.0000.0023.21
LAMR5,8345,50233200.0000.00103.20
ENFAW5,8335,833000.0000.001.26
CLII5,8265,26456200.0000.0015.28
PODD5,8215,818300.0000.00277.22
TLYS5,8215,52329800.0000.0015.78
IJS5,8185,818000.0000.00107.07
LPSN5,8165,816000.0000.0063.52
MSGS5,8165,7387800.0000.00174.19
CFX5,8134,4131,40000.0000.0045.75
AZEK5,8005,800000.0000.0041.95
BAH5,8005,50929100.0000.0086.49
MSDA5,8005,800000.0000.009.86
TTM5,7985,798000.0000.0022.49
VNDA5,7955,56323200.0000.0019.72
GOOS5,7875,53824900.0000.0042.21
RE5,7865,66112500.0000.00252.64
PRLB5,7825,782000.0000.0095.07
PCTI5,7795,22555400.0000.006.64
PLIN5,7685,26850000.0000.001.45
VKTX5,7685,7571100.0000.006.37
TW5,7575,55720000.0000.0083.70
CPT5,7565,6777900.0000.00134.99
NXE5,7555,6551001003.531005.104.32
SPB5,7555,7203500.0000.0083.49
AMSC5,7545,45230200.0000.0017.69
AZZ5,7415,55718400.0000.0052.35
ST5,7395,16257700.0000.0058.09
ATRS5,7305,56017000.0000.004.39
JQC5,7305,63010000.0000.006.69
RCM5,7265,62510100.0000.0022.52
BUD5,7224,75796500.0000.0075.45
INVA5,7215,51620500.0000.0013.47
REXR5,7205,720000.0000.0058.23
DKL5,7165,716000.0000.0042.63
BRBR5,7153,8001,91500.0000.0030.58
INOV5,7154,3681,34700.0000.0032.94
BLV5,7015,701000.0000.00102.53
LEXX5,7001,2004,50000.0000.006.95
SON5,6945,687700.0000.0066.02
GDRX5,6935,33336000.0000.0038.92
KALV5,6795,25842100.0000.0027.93
AFIN5,6784,5821,09600.0000.008.41
SC5,6785,673500.0000.0037.18
UFS5,6785,24343500.0000.0054.38
CLOVW5,6715,671000.0000.005.96
NEP5,6705,47020010068.6810076.5972.64
GRAY5,6685,32134700.0000.005.07
NGG5,6595,659010061.3210068.3764.82
TTE5,6574,6261,03100.0000.0048.05
GENI+5,6545,654000.0000.007.79
GLAD5,6545,55410000.0000.0011.43
AMKR5,6535,15350000.0000.0023.80
BBJP5,6535,653000.0000.0056.99
FSK5,6515,651000.0000.0021.71
AVY5,6484,6321,01600.0000.00207.75
FR5,6475,6361100.0000.0052.55
TBBK5,6465,641500.0000.0023.81
FHI5,6455,645000.0000.0033.96
DAN5,6445,54010400.0000.0024.20
RNST5,6435,44320000.0000.0041.49
NDSN5,6425,642000.0000.00218.15
SASR5,6405,21642400.0000.0046.04
DCPH5,6395,638100.0000.0035.97
KW5,6395,639000.0000.0020.31
SYNA5,6315,16346800.0000.00149.32
APOG5,6305,630000.0000.0038.58
PXS5,6275,52710000.0000.000.91
FAS5,6253,7251,90000.0000.00109.37
ECOR5,6195,51910000.0000.001.69
OPCH5,6195,5289100.0000.0021.41
USA5,6185,21840000.0000.008.89
ASTC5,6145,21839600.0000.001.20
FIGS5,6104,2701,34000.0000.0043.74
DEO5,6085,49511300.0000.00194.36
MMLP5,6062,1063,50000.0000.002.82
AMED5,6045,48711700.0000.00243.56
SHYD5,6005,600000.0000.0025.39
NOMD5,5875,5365100.0000.0028.08
FNKO5,5855,5295600.0000.0022.71
PDM5,5825,48210000.0000.0018.99
OIH5,5815,581000.0000.00231.52
ZEV5,5815,48110000.0000.008.34
WH5,5595,25330600.0000.0073.27
MTOR5,5585,553500.0000.0022.83
SMTC5,5585,15040800.0000.0066.24
PAY5,5565,19735900.0000.0035.99
CORT5,5475,05049700.0000.0022.69
CLPT5,5465,24630000.0000.0020.02
CMRX5,5465,5321400.0000.007.76
TKR5,5465,44510100.0000.0080.79
TRVG5,5445,544000.0000.003.57
FNWB5,5405,35718300.0000.0017.72
IT5,5255,08943600.0000.00238.20
COLL5,5245,522200.0000.0024.14
ITT5,5235,519400.0000.0090.24
DEI5,5195,4893000.0000.0034.93
EBIX5,5105,31020000.0000.0036.82
HEEM5,5055,505000.0000.0032.89
MAA5,5035,4643900.0000.00169.59
CNMD5,5025,30220000.0000.00141.19
NGVT5,5015,33616510078.4500.0082.98
RRGB5,4965,4366000.0000.0033.63
FMTX5,4944,99450000.0000.0026.34
KEX5,4935,493000.0000.0063.62
UCBI5,4935,493000.0000.0032.90
IAA5,4925,26422800.0000.0055.02
SD5,4905,06142900.0000.006.48
SPTI5,4785,478000.0000.0032.33
WCN5,4715,27120000.0000.00120.12
CNTY5,4705,27020000.0000.0013.72
ASH5,4675,18528200.0000.0088.06
NDLS5,4665,463300.0000.0013.27
FFBC5,4495,449000.0000.0024.81
H5,4404,98145900.0000.0081.21
PTC5,4335,4231000.0000.00137.73
SNV5,4295,12930000.0000.0045.35
MQ5,4274,74368400.0000.0030.01
SYBX5,4204,91950100.0000.004.32
CMG5,4074,50989800.0000.001,489.22
IYZ5,4005,400000.0000.0033.34
PTE5,3984,1471,25100.0000.001.10
CMCT5,3955,392300.0000.009.20
INPX5,3955,3019400.0000.001.13
WBS5,3945,14325100.0000.0055.79
SFT5,3925,02536700.0000.008.79
APTO5,3825,28210000.0000.003.41
LMBS5,3805,380000.0000.0050.85
CD5,3795,379000.0000.0015.79
OSH5,3715,2868500.0000.0060.33
CTRN5,3705,23313700.0000.0082.81
CSII5,3674,90046700.0000.0043.82
ESTC5,3665,13123500.0000.00146.72
OCDX5,3665,10026600.0000.0021.63
IBMM5,3625,362000.0000.0027.00
GLPG5,3535,353000.0000.0068.69
DCOM5,3474,96538200.0000.0035.06
TX5,3455,2479800.0000.0036.06
E5,3435,343000.0000.0025.11
AZPN5,3425,15318900.0000.00138.96
CCAC5,3295,329000.0000.009.92
TRTN5,3225,322000.0000.0052.32
AAT5,3165,315100.0000.0037.36
SPNS5,3125,2506200.0000.0027.31
NNOX5,3115,15016110027.1800.0029.89
GTN5,3074,1901,11700.0000.0023.27
OMCL5,3004,48181900.0000.00148.92
ALCO5,2994,89840100.0000.0035.45
TAC5,2985,298000.0000.0010.01
OIS5,2925,2375500.0000.008.59
FBIZ5,2915,19010100.0000.0026.97
KMPR5,2915,15213900.0000.0072.60
CNSL5,2895,289000.0000.008.90
NEXT5,2814,84243900.001005.434.59
ARAY5,2745,274000.0000.004.68
JFU5,2715,17110000.0000.002.32
CRVS5,2655,265000.0000.002.81
RDNT5,2655,265000.0000.0034.57
SNA5,2645,264000.0000.00221.28
LEGOW5,2625,262000.0000.002.02
IYW5,2495,249000.0000.0097.95
PAG5,2474,81143600.0000.0073.94
NVO5,2465,1767010077.7710086.7182.22
SMG5,2425,242000.0000.00191.62
CLDT5,2405,1637700.0000.0013.57
CTLT5,2405,12012000.0000.00109.29
NSTG5,2385,235310063.5110070.7167.01
HYD5,2325,03220000.0000.0063.33
DLX5,2235,223000.0000.0046.00
CBAT5,2205,02519500.0000.004.81
FMNB5,2195,2031600.0000.0016.51
BOOT5,2175,07714000.0000.0084.72
EXG5,2095,209000.0000.0010.13
CHRW5,2075,07912800.0000.0094.33
ZIXI5,2055,205000.0000.007.06
INGR5,1934,50968400.0000.0090.60
PSNL5,1934,0071,18600.0000.0026.21
WMG5,1884,88730100.0000.0036.45
CR5,1834,98320000.0000.0090.55
EPR5,1795,1116800.0000.0053.08
ITCI5,1795,178100.0000.0043.78
CRDF5,1764,87630000.0000.007.47
ICHR5,1734,46870500.0000.0053.00
BHLB5,1695,169000.0000.0028.33
XAIR5,1684,96820000.0000.006.68
CSGP5,1585,05110700.0000.00877.08
BEP5,1545,154000.0000.0036.91
JELD5,1534,87927400.0000.0026.10
NLS5,1534,55759610013.4610019.4016.41
PTIX5,1532,2822,87100.0000.003.15
CWB5,1503,9501,20000.0000.0086.94
GALT5,1505,150000.0000.003.42
WWE5,1485,04810000.0000.0058.78
GNK5,1464,92721900.0000.0020.01
CAPR5,1424,94220000.0000.005.60
PAX5,1424,84230000.0000.0017.34
KTRA5,1365,0706600.0000.002.37
ISTR5,1345,02411000.0000.0022.29
LII5,1215,0289300.0000.00330.60
JNUG5,1104,90820200.0000.0085.70
ATAI5,1092,6872,42200.0000.0018.00
SEER5,0994,32377600.0000.0033.57
LZB5,0974,97612100.0000.0038.29
GRMN5,0964,64545100.0098143.73143.07
REG5,0955,0544100.0000.0064.57
AMCX5,0924,53355900.0000.0064.95
BW5,0884,9929600.002,00010.008.13
GTX5,0814,68140000.0000.008.15
LECO5,0804,78929100.0000.00132.04
ASPS5,0794,57850100.0000.007.76
MRUS5,0754,94113400.0000.0022.22
FHB5,0694,83023900.0000.0028.88
CPA5,0664,91315300.0000.0078.00
AWI5,0654,80326200.0000.00106.24
RUSHA5,0644,0321,03200.0000.0043.04
BUSE5,0625,062000.0000.0025.83
MLP5,0624,9738900.0000.0010.58
NEO5,0604,42363700.0000.0046.43
FBCG5,0495,049000.0000.0032.28
FIZZ5,0444,62342100.0000.0047.16
R5,0374,76427300.0000.0074.00
GDV5,0355,035000.0000.0026.29
BPYU5,0345,034000.0000.0018.93
WHR5,0325,032000.0000.00214.75
AZRX5,0294,62940000.0000.000.81
SPNT5,0253,5371,48800.0000.0010.33
CNSP5,0234,71331000.0000.002.06
GFF5,0224,9962600.0000.0026.14
FAF5,0123,6371,37500.0000.0062.09
MSP5,0104,69431600.0000.0027.37
LBAI5,0034,82118200.0000.0018.08
HSC5,0014,55444700.0000.0021.89
EIDO4,9984,9801800.0000.0020.66
KFY4,9954,995000.0000.0072.77
CTHR4,9904,990000.0000.003.05
DOV4,9904,59040000.0000.00147.67
SRAX4,9904,990000.0000.005.51
XP4,9864,72626000.0000.0045.80
OZK4,9804,41456600.0000.0041.21
ZBRA4,9804,87410600.0000.00510.01
NBR4,9714,87110000.0000.00118.11
KULR4,9604,960000.0000.002.53
CEVA4,9534,69326000.0000.0046.48
REZI4,9454,64530000.0000.0030.23
AL4,9444,69524900.0000.0044.37
ODT4,9374,83510200.0000.003.54
TDY4,9374,8568100.0000.00423.91
KTOS4,9364,9191700.0000.0027.44
MCY4,9353,3031,63200.0000.0062.21
OPRX4,9274,8537400.001,00062.0061.44
TDC4,9254,924100.0000.0050.29
PFS4,9244,32460000.0000.0023.72
POOL4,9214,919200.0000.00458.87
BKH4,9204,8883200.0000.0067.56
WERN4,9104,910000.0000.0044.33
ALLK4,8994,899000.0000.0094.11
FCPT4,8994,79510400.0000.0028.94
FTS4,8994,899000.0000.0045.53
FNGS4,8954,895000.0000.0031.20
REPH4,8954,895000.0000.002.30
AVEO4,8934,79310000.0000.006.84
GO4,8934,8652800.0000.0034.45
ALC4,8924,39250000.0000.0070.47
ALE4,8924,79210000.0000.0068.53
FLWS4,8924,49240000.0000.0034.56
GBIO4,8904,10578500.0000.0026.03
LOB4,8904,79010000.0000.0061.66
ACC4,8844,67820600.0000.0047.83
CBIO4,8834,63424900.0000.004.28
DRRX4,8794,67920000.0000.001.70
SRC4,8774,76211500.0000.0048.14
EVC4,8753,8751,00000.0000.006.00
ZYNE4,8684,76810000.0000.005.77
PRIM4,8644,862200.0000.0030.73
ABM4,8634,863000.0000.0045.13
AXLA4,8604,53432600.0000.004.19
NARI4,8554,75510010090.4300.0095.80
NSTB4,8534,75310000.0000.009.97
POST4,8514,48037100.0000.00108.17
XYL4,8464,8331300.0000.00116.88
RS4,8454,74210300.0000.00152.91
GSSC4,8424,842000.0000.0065.61
UONEK4,8344,73210200.0000.005.26
BBAR4,8334,833000.0000.003.52
CARV4,8282,0682,76000.0000.0011.27
KNL4,8284,47835000.0000.0026.43
ONEW4,8284,49633200.0000.0042.85
AFG4,8274,12670100.0000.00125.47
IYG4,8274,53729000.0000.00185.09
GIL4,8264,22660000.0000.0036.72
QJUN4,8234,823000.0000.0020.16
ZVO4,8214,62120000.0000.003.03
AVNS4,8184,21460400.0000.0038.20
PTRA4,8163,6421,17400.0000.0017.86
RPM4,8154,7853000.0000.0088.09
NEWA4,8112,8012,0101002.6800.003.35
G4,8014,801000.0000.0045.24
CCAC+4,8004,800000.0000.001.08
VUG4,8004,800000.0000.00283.66
BFIN4,7994,69910000.0000.0010.90
TYL4,7954,69510000.0000.00446.00
PRTS4,7944,6959900.0000.0019.29
BNO4,7934,793000.0000.0019.29
BCLI4,7874,787000.0000.003.89
GOF4,7854,58520000.0000.0021.52
BSAC4,7783,5781,20000.0000.0021.02
ETV4,7754,775000.0000.0016.20
BECN4,7704,56120900.0000.0054.31
USCR4,7703,7601,01000.0000.0074.36
WK4,7624,57918300.0000.00114.20
NSIT4,7594,7352400.0000.00100.01
DOG4,7564,756000.0000.0034.38
IVC4,7494,749000.0000.008.07
CYRN4,7384,63810000.0000.000.73
AAP4,7364,50423200.0000.00200.97
DY4,7364,44029600.0000.0076.55
PHR4,7344,50123300.0000.0059.61
AOSL4,7314,32041100.0000.0029.98
SLQD4,7274,727000.0000.0051.79
WFRD4,7244,7121200.0000.0018.96
AGRO4,7174,59911800.0000.0011.37
VNQI4,7174,717000.0000.0059.28
AVDL4,7134,49921400.0000.007.26
NEAR4,7093,6091,10000.0000.0050.16
TGLS4,7094,09461500.0000.0020.30
LTPZ4,7084,708000.0000.0085.52
NUVB4,7044,6683600.0000.009.71
AKRO4,6784,678000.0000.0028.46
SNDR4,6724,47220000.0000.0021.72
IDXX4,6694,669000.0000.00614.88
BCBP4,6684,46820000.0000.0013.14
VWTR4,6564,656000.0000.0013.47
WSFS4,6524,652000.0000.0048.50
TRS4,6473,73791000.0000.0030.78
RBB4,6464,645100.0000.0024.72
ONTO4,6454,22042500.0000.0071.84
VVNT4,6354,30732800.0000.0013.89
TSLX4,6344,634000.0000.0022.08
GMED4,6244,622200.0000.0074.17
TKAT4,6144,28233200.0000.0016.66
GGG4,6064,5772900.0000.0074.04
IVLU4,6064,606000.0000.0026.17
KSA4,6044,20440000.0000.0039.21
AGO4,6014,592900.0000.0047.28
MIME4,5994,5752400.0000.0053.79
LEGN4,5943,76582900.0000.0040.37
TDG4,5934,48710600.0000.00680.16
CIB4,5914,39120000.0000.0029.18
PCH4,5914,591000.0000.0052.41
TCDA4,5904,5801000.0000.004.65
ESNT4,5883,97261600.0000.0046.24
AIZ4,5874,48710000.0000.00155.49
ESSA4,5864,46312300.0000.0016.29
FNHC4,5864,48610000.0000.004.15
SNX4,5863,94564100.0000.00121.11
EFC4,5844,25732700.0000.0019.42
VRRM4,5843,81277200.0000.0015.44
BYFC4,5774,5126500.0000.002.78
CYRX4,5734,27330000.0000.0064.32
APTX4,5714,571000.0000.002.92
MERC4,5713,4951,07600.0000.0012.78
SCU4,5644,564000.0000.0025.27
ARW4,5584,25830000.0000.00112.92
NSL4,5534,55301004.8000.005.86
TH4,5534,553000.0000.004.38
UTHR4,5534,15340000.0000.00175.77
ANSS4,5463,85169500.0000.00341.55
PTCT4,5404,34020000.0000.0044.15
PCOR4,5304,22830200.0000.0098.25
XYF4,5303,93359700.0000.0011.56
PARR4,5294,36116800.0000.0017.13
ARKO4,5284,521700.0000.009.45
LPG4,5244,524000.0000.0014.70
PEI4,5194,4407900.0000.002.64
AAOI4,5183,94857000.0000.008.39
JACK4,5164,508800.0000.00120.87
POR4,5164,41610000.0000.0046.76
CTXS4,5143,71979500.0000.00114.52
GLOP4,5114,511000.0000.003.73
EIGR4,5084,35615200.0000.009.04
GEL4,5054,4891600.0000.0011.34
LBTYA4,5034,30320000.0000.0027.88
OHPAU4,5004,500000.0000.009.93
RILY4,4974,19730000.0000.0074.64
SINT4,4974,38810900.0000.001.63
BCOR4,4964,10938700.0000.0017.87
EUM4,4954,495000.0000.0011.76
DCI4,4914,4751600.0000.0062.05
BLRX4,4904,32316700.0000.002.69
TGI4,4884,4632500.0000.0022.52
TR4,4834,483000.0000.0034.24
EVBG4,4784,4483000.0000.00134.68
PANW4,4744,473100.0000.00372.32
SLF4,4744,474000.0000.0051.18
DHF4,4724,47206,0003.2500.003.26
IGRO4,4707003,77000.0000.0067.69
ATKR4,4674,06640100.0000.0073.42
UGL4,4604,460090057.581,00057.6857.53
CSPR4,4594,25920000.0000.008.84
IACA4,4592,2882,17100.0000.009.95
VIVO4,4584,13132700.0000.0020.91
CCS4,4524,444800.0000.0067.06
OMF4,4504,449100.0000.0060.53
EAR4,4444,34110300.0000.0037.56
CBAY4,4324,428400.0000.004.59
DVA4,4314,430100.0000.00121.36
AERI4,4293,3161,11300.0000.0018.84
FTFT4,4284,4181000.0000.003.23
RGEN4,4254,31610900.0000.00192.87
NGAB4,4164,416000.0000.009.95
NFBK4,4104,3634700.0000.0016.62
CUTR4,4084,408000.0000.0047.33
OGEN4,4083,51689200.0000.000.72
SWTX4,4074,3971000.0000.0085.50
IMAX4,4063,2761,13000.0000.0022.21
PTR4,4064,406000.0000.0048.84
PRVB4,4034,02338000.0000.008.79
HAS4,4013,99440700.0000.0093.15
DBGIW4,4004,400000.0000.001.33
SCHN4,3993,0711,32800.0000.0049.92
IIPR4,3924,19619600.0000.00193.27
GWW4,3904,389100.0000.00441.59
VGT4,3864,386000.0000.00393.30
MTRX4,3844,3176700.0000.0010.59
SVM4,3844,384000.0000.005.61
SATS4,3803,69868200.0000.0027.11
PRO4,3794,3552400.0000.0048.24
AYTU4,3783,67870000.0000.005.47
PAYS4,3724,372000.0000.003.16
GBX4,3714,371000.0000.0046.67
VCRA4,3714,19717400.0000.0040.72
ABCB4,3654,21515000.0000.0052.86
BHF4,3514,349200.0000.0044.70
IBKR4,3514,351000.0000.0065.59
TWST4,3494,24910000.0000.00122.68
PATK4,3484,11023800.0000.0073.40
AMST4,3472,8941,45300.0000.002.53
BAND4,3414,24110000.0000.00137.66
FRTA4,3414,341000.0000.0023.54
NGMS4,3394,09824100.0000.0066.23
TTGT4,3354,15318200.0000.0078.41
OTLK4,3324,332000.0000.002.39
IVW4,3314,06426700.0000.0071.89
GRC4,3284,328000.0000.0035.02
CBU4,3214,319200.0000.0078.30
ITRI4,3204,03628400.0000.0097.99
VEDL4,3184,314400.0000.0013.77
LANC4,3144,310400.0000.00192.13
EFAV4,3124,312000.0000.0075.89
CAMP4,3114,311000.0000.0014.31
AMBA4,3094,20710200.0000.00106.37
ASG4,3084,20410400.0000.008.52
BKT4,3084,20810000.002,0006.286.27
WING4,3024,18012200.0000.00157.42
OAS4,3013,69760400.0000.00103.03
JHME4,3004,300000.0000.0021.80
EXPO4,2994,299000.0000.0088.43
CROX4,2974,291600.0000.00113.17
DGLY4,2924,292000.0000.001.82
ENSG4,2924,289300.0000.0086.99
CBD4,2904,290000.0000.008.12
SPOK4,2903,90638400.0000.009.65
EME4,2874,287000.0000.00125.41
INSE4,2844,284000.0000.0012.50
WSBC4,2764,276000.0000.0037.20
GILT4,2704,00326700.0000.0010.16
PSTI4,2703,95731300.0000.004.09
PRCH4,2693,86940000.0000.0019.78
FOXF4,2674,1828500.0000.00151.23
NYMX4,2673,96730000.0000.001.65
VGIT4,2634,08517800.0000.0067.68
ICVT4,2514,251000.0000.00102.32
CMLF4,2503,0361,21400.0000.0012.93
RNR4,2464,14610000.0000.00148.35
KRKR4,2443,74450000.0000.002.56
OFIX4,2424,239300.0000.0040.55
GSS4,2414,14110000.0000.003.11
LKFN4,2394,238100.0000.0062.49
FCN4,2384,238000.0000.00135.50
HEZU4,2364,236000.0000.0036.75
ARGX4,2324,228400.0000.00314.80
PFLT4,2254,222300.0000.0012.86
GBOX4,2213,97824300.002,00014.0012.47
HAYN4,2164,216000.0000.0036.35
TRMK4,2084,208000.0000.0031.96
TRTX-C4,2001,1003,10000.0000.0025.27
LEG4,1994,199000.0000.0051.05
CINF4,1943,52966500.0000.00117.74
CNCE4,1934,1039000.0000.004.07
IMMP4,1903,26592500.0000.004.07
NATI4,1884,188000.0000.0042.56
ATLO4,1864,07111500.0000.0024.98
KSU4,1824,182000.0000.00285.00
LPTH4,1784,07810000.0000.002.63
AINV4,1744,174000.0000.0013.98
ARCT4,1654,165000.0000.0034.38
RYAM4,1644,164000.0000.006.74
MYGN4,1614,0897200.0000.0031.29
GPL4,1534,153000.0000.000.67
STRA4,1534,153000.0000.0080.71
NWE4,1524,152000.0000.0060.94
HXL4,1514,1242700.0000.0064.40
CSTL4,1484,148000.0000.0075.11
MFH4,1484063,74200.0000.005.56
BBDC4,1463,1061,04000.0000.0010.49
WCLD4,1464,146000.0000.0056.57
KVHI4,1453,60753800.0000.0012.21
WAFD4,1453,50863700.0000.0032.45
YELL4,1423,95219000.0000.006.73
AXNX4,1384,0607800.0000.0065.70
DNAY4,1344,134000.0000.0019.40
SPSC4,1314,03010100.0000.00102.50
AMRX4,1284,0281002005.3200.005.42
LXRX4,1284,02810000.0000.004.82
IBP4,1223,81930300.0000.00116.43
TTEK4,1193,55756200.0000.00122.79
LJPC4,1133,98013300.0000.004.64
LYEL4,1122,9121,20000.0000.0016.02
AAN4,1094,0901900.0000.0033.20
MTN4,1074,103400.0000.00324.60
EDV4,1044,0941000.0000.00134.62
IDEV4,1042,5031,60100.0000.0068.21
FBIO4,0994,0514800.0000.003.72
EEX4,0974,0781900.0000.005.46
AGL4,0952,5731,52200.0000.0040.88
MKTX4,0953,96513000.0000.00461.10
BLPH4,0834,083000.0000.005.23
NTP4,0833,0571,02610021.9900.0026.76
CYBE4,0773,87420300.0000.0039.06
ABCM4,0734,0502300.0000.0019.27
LGND4,0713,27279900.0000.00135.24
VMI4,0714,071000.0000.00231.24
FISI4,0674,067000.0000.0030.72
OXLC4,0563,55650000.0000.007.38
ATRC4,0533,9559800.0000.0078.57
LAUR4,0494,049000.0000.0015.06
HEI4,0483,81922900.0000.00143.10
RLGT4,0453,24580000.0000.007.02
ORA4,0404,035500.0000.0068.41
SWX4,0404,040000.0000.0063.66
DCRN4,0354,035000.0000.009.87
PLCE4,0323,63839400.0000.0095.52
CEPU4,0303,93010000.0000.002.58
BAR4,0294,029050017.5950017.6617.63
CVET4,0132,1371,87600.0000.0027.51
VERO4,0134,013000.0000.002.94
CEIX4,0033,9822100.0000.0018.64
PRA4,0024,002000.0000.0023.35
SCPE4,0024,002000.0000.0010.07
MTSL4,0003,08891200.0000.002.81
UMBF4,0004,000000.0000.0094.08
GLO3,9973,997000.0000.0012.65
HA3,9973,991600.0000.0027.64
MOR3,9971,8982,09900.0000.0019.36
FLIC3,9953,89510000.0000.0020.90
RLMD3,9823,78120100.0000.0033.03
ACIU3,9713,971000.0000.008.37
SAFM3,9713,87110000.0000.00192.60
AAIC3,9693,969000.0000.004.02
SBCF3,9643,964000.0000.0035.21
INTT3,9623,86210000.0000.0016.80
NCNA3,9583,82013800.001003.472.93
FCAX3,9493,28466500.0000.009.79
ACI3,9463,946000.0000.0019.72
DK3,9443,84410000.0000.0022.95
CWST3,9433,8925100.0000.0064.35
ARPO3,9393,23970000.0000.001.79
JAN3,9383,03890000.0000.008.76
HHLA=3,9363,936000.0000.0010.22
COGT3,9343,83410000.0000.008.44
FLGT3,9343,82211200.0000.0083.53
ASUR3,9323,00592700.0000.008.66
NSP3,9303,06087000.0010099.5694.40
WHG3,9303,9052500.0000.0020.60
SGMO3,9243,82410000.0000.0011.80
LAKE3,9223,80311900.0000.0022.68
ZKIN3,9182,3351,58300.0000.004.35
CYCN3,9083,17473400.0000.003.96
AAWW3,8993,43346600.0000.0069.64
PLG3,8993,79910000.0000.003.71
PETQ3,8953,72017500.0000.0040.32
FRME3,8933,891200.0000.0043.44
PPC3,8913,69020100.0000.0022.45
SEAH3,8913,49140000.0000.0010.10
FGNA3,8903,68920100.0000.0010.21
STSA3,8901,6902,20000.0000.006.61
ANIP3,8883,888000.0000.0033.70
GRBK3,8873,887000.0000.0022.37
ARCB3,8843,68420000.0000.0058.35
CVGI3,8833,64024300.0000.0011.07
RGCO3,8823,878400.0000.0022.90
ELOX3,8813,47940200.0000.001.98
PTMN3,8792,4541,42500.0000.002.39
ORTX3,8783,57830000.0000.004.83
FLYW3,8713,53433700.0000.0039.40
CACI3,8683,76610200.0000.00257.76
WOR3,8663,75710900.0000.0061.29
LGIH3,8633,8531000.0000.00154.58
OCX3,8623,74311900.0000.005.48
PNFP3,8623,34252000.0000.0090.14
TFX3,8613,860100.0000.00400.86
AMRK3,8603,860000.0000.0049.46
UKOMW3,85803,85800.0000.000.29
CLBS3,8563,856000.0000.001.57
DSKE3,8553,75510000.0000.006.72
RQI3,8553,855000.0000.0015.56
HTLF3,8483,57727100.0000.0050.16
ENV3,8473,847000.0000.0077.44
DYAI3,8423,64220000.0000.003.56
BLU3,8383,70013800.0000.003.31
BXC3,8383,838000.0000.0046.85
CNNE3,8383,50033800.0000.0034.29
KREF3,8363,836000.0000.0022.76
MTEM3,8363,54229400.0000.008.48
PLAN3,8363,46437200.0000.0055.31
DESP3,8343,58325100.0000.0014.05
IBOC3,8293,38144800.0000.0044.44
CBSH3,8273,823400.0000.0074.26
ESS3,8273,7458200.0000.00306.47
SPNE3,8273,826100.0000.0021.55
SYKE3,8273,824300.0000.0053.55
CCIV+3,8233,823000.0000.0012.42
FDN3,8233,822100.0000.00243.55
TRNO3,8223,62220000.0000.0065.67
FFIC3,8163,816000.0000.0021.86
IO3,8163,71610000.0000.002.19
COO3,8143,814000.0000.00390.83
MEIP3,8143,71410000.0000.003.27
NVT3,8123,61319910028.4100.0031.23
SKY3,8123,25555700.0000.0052.81
TRI3,8113,70111000.0000.0097.69
CHRA3,8083,808000.0000.005.43
HIBB3,8073,66614100.0000.0077.26
RAPT3,8073,50730000.002,00037.0034.89
EARN3,8043,798600.0000.0012.59
ALGT3,8023,70110100.0000.00197.58
GVA3,8003,48431600.0000.0041.73
MMLG3,8003,800000.0000.0026.50
MEDP3,7993,7861300.0000.00178.00
JHX3,7983,62217600.0000.0035.32
RC-E3,7982,5981,20000.0000.0025.16
UBSI3,7893,789000.0000.0038.38
BHTG3,7883,788000.0000.001.47
BRG3,7883,788000.0000.009.89
MTCR3,7883,788000.0000.004.05
LXFR3,7843,11566900.0000.0021.34
LAD3,7833,783000.0000.00329.47
MSGN3,7823,782000.0000.0015.26
DX3,7813,781000.0000.0019.30
IMMR3,7783,778000.0000.008.69
CIA3,7773,67710000.0000.005.43
TEDU3,7752,2601,51500.0000.002.91
UTG3,7743,774000.0000.0034.22
ARLP3,7713,771000.0000.007.19
CASA3,7713,6779400.0000.009.05
EGY3,7683,26850000.0000.003.34
MHLD3,7673,767000.0000.003.40
FREE3,7663,56320300.0000.0013.61
SQZ3,7663,7264000.0000.0014.12
JFR3,7573,42633100.0000.009.76
DTIL3,7553,55520000.0000.0011.29
EPAC3,7552,89785800.0000.0025.64
KYN3,7522,7521,00000.0000.008.63
NEWR3,7473,747010066.0710073.6669.84
ACLS3,7433,04370000.0000.0039.53
AVAV3,7433,7331000.0000.00113.96
CHY3,7403,6459500.0000.0016.27
FJAN3,7403,740000.0000.0032.75
HWC3,7373,737000.0000.0046.27
VINC3,7372,7191,01800.0000.0011.28
DRQ3,7333,726700.0000.0037.25
IPI3,7303,729100.0000.0032.00
GDEN3,7293,62910000.0000.0045.24
ITOT3,7283,728000.0000.0098.29
BOMN3,7273,727000.0000.0032.95
SLAB3,7203,720000.0000.00147.22
ULCC3,7201,9651,75500.0000.0017.66
ASR3,7183,718000.0000.00188.92
BL3,7163,61310300.0000.00111.88
PB3,7163,58812800.0000.0072.57
ACIC3,7143,714000.0000.009.96
ECH3,7143,11360100.0000.0029.61
GATO3,7123,51220000.0000.0019.31
EOLS3,7082,76894000.0000.0013.88
GKOS3,7073,707000.0000.0086.18
CYTK3,7053,705000.0000.0022.53
WNC3,7053,6139200.0000.0016.01
TPIC3,7033,49820500.0000.0047.31
YTRA3,7033,703000.0000.002.48
APWC3,70003,70000.0000.004.17
CANO+3,7003,700000.0000.004.12
CLBR=3,7003,700000.0000.009.90
GBCI3,6973,59210500.0000.0056.57
ETON3,6943,59310100.0000.006.04
BLKB3,6933,59110200.0000.0079.01
JRO3,6933,693000.0000.009.61
QTAP3,6913,691000.0000.0027.92
HTBK3,6903,49020000.0000.0011.48
ACRE3,6893,48920000.0000.0015.25
PRAX3,6883,687100.0000.0019.48
OXM3,6873,687000.0000.00100.09
GSIT3,6863,48320300.0000.005.64
IGR3,6833,58310000.0000.008.85
DDS3,6803,58010000.0000.00183.03
ABG3,6773,670700.0000.00161.01
MARK3,6723,672000.0000.001.86
ASTE3,6713,42724400.0000.0062.85
HZON3,6703,670000.0000.009.77
PLXP3,6703,6066400.0000.0014.19
TDUP3,6703,30436600.0000.0025.71
HRC3,6683,666200.0000.00111.47
RYTM3,6673,51515200.0000.0020.98
VC3,6653,664100.0000.00122.09
SNCY3,6633,31434900.0000.0039.92
BLBD3,6623,662000.0000.0026.95
FCAX=3,6613,661000.0000.0010.00
GLSI3,6533,44720600.0000.0044.12
AIM3,6523,652000.0000.002.21
CEMI3,6523,652000.0000.003.08
PASG3,6513,54710400.0000.0014.44
SBGI3,6513,5609100.0000.0034.16
MNRO3,6492,6461,00300.0000.0063.65
ALGM3,6453,643200.0000.0027.43
NTGR3,6443,35029410034.9200.0038.40
THG3,6413,641000.0000.00135.65
VSAT3,6413,54110000.0000.0051.02
WSR3,6393,635400.0000.008.25
LIVX3,6363,636000.0000.004.43
TISI3,6303,630000.0000.007.45
PHIO3,6293,47915000.0000.002.32
CUE3,6283,626200.0000.0013.34
TTCF3,6253,02759800.0000.0020.18
HCIC3,6242,1721,45200.0000.0010.09
PTVE3,6223,33129100.0000.0016.36
AFYA3,6183,51810000.0000.0027.86
MPWR3,6183,610800.0000.00359.34
TECH3,6143,608600.0000.00438.69
IEA3,6132,91370000.0000.0012.65
CVCY3,6123,612000.0000.0019.95
LQDT3,6123,612000.0000.0022.22
IIIN3,6113,611000.0000.0032.94
SKYW3,6083,5099900.0000.0046.29
USEG3,6082,0081,60000.0000.004.90
VNOM3,6083,608000.0000.0019.52
PZZA3,6073,31729000.0000.00104.63
BWXT3,6052,99960600.0000.0058.78
HZO3,6033,5495400.0000.0048.58
PCYO3,6033,603000.0000.0014.20
AXTI3,6013,15045100.0000.0011.26
EQBK3,6013,601000.0000.0031.66
FLXN3,5953,5752000.0000.009.22
WEYS3,5953,49510000.0000.0022.26
BKNG3,5943,594000.0000.002,246.60
LADR3,5933,593000.0000.0012.03
NHI3,5933,593010064.9610072.4468.84
BCTX3,5923,19240000.0000.005.90
CLXT3,5913,591000.0000.004.14
ECOL3,5873,38720000.0000.0037.77
HURC3,5853,585000.0000.0034.38
POLY3,5843,584000.0000.0042.17
SVFA3,5793,5493000.0000.009.89
FENC3,5783,30527300.0000.007.29
GTBP3,5782,4891,08900.0000.0014.25
CNET3,5751,9461,62900.0000.001.80
EVR3,5743,5403400.0000.00134.85
ATGE3,5713,571000.0000.0036.90
SOHO3,5712,76680500.0000.003.32
FONR3,5703,570000.0000.0017.22
EEIQ3,5693053,26400.0000.004.94
OESX3,5693,569000.0000.005.72
OPRA3,5683,568000.0000.0010.63
RBC3,5663,561500.0000.00130.95
BGSF3,5563,554200.0000.0012.48
WKME3,5523,05150100.0000.0030.19
FAX3,5503,550000.0000.004.39
MAN3,5503,23331700.0000.00120.34
OLMA3,5502,75080000.0000.0027.94
STIP3,5503,5302000.0000.00106.08
HYMC3,5492,86968000.0000.003.18
LPL3,5493,549000.0000.0010.62
LILA3,5483,548000.0000.0014.36
COMP3,5463,546000.0000.0014.37
ANPC3,5442,70883600.0000.003.94
BAK3,5443,537700.0000.0023.16
MANU3,5413,17236900.0000.0015.50
REPL3,5393,4459400.0000.0037.70
HRI3,5363,23530100.0000.00116.24
OOMA3,5362,0361,50000.0000.0020.94
RICE3,5262,97655000.0000.0017.65
TRX3,5253,525000.0000.000.52
SELB3,5223,32319900.0000.004.64
NXGN3,5183,41810000.0000.0016.74
SNGX3,5183,518000.0000.001.16
BVH3,5133,513000.0000.0018.31
CHE3,5133,513000.0000.00482.92
DFAU3,5136002,91300.0000.0030.05
ACP3,5123,512000.0000.0011.19
SND3,5123,512000.0000.003.02
TA3,5123,40211000.0000.0029.65
QLGN3,5113,510100.0000.002.09
CRS3,5103,20630400.0000.0041.61
OEF3,5083,4862200.0000.00194.56
VMO3,5081,2082,30000.0000.0013.59
PCY3,5063,506000.0000.0027.55
ALNA3,4993,29820100.0000.001.34
QNST3,4963,496000.0000.0018.86
MYTE3,4952,3341,16100.0000.0030.97
NLTX3,4933,4019200.0000.0010.17
CLLS3,4923,492000.0000.0015.46
TPB3,4873,38710000.0000.0044.28
NUGT3,4852,99648900.0000.0059.45
PFPT3,4843,25822600.0000.00173.30
SYBT3,4813,481000.0000.0051.40
AY3,4803,480000.0000.0036.91
STT-G3,4798252,65400.0000.0030.04
FOE3,4763,476000.0000.0021.49
QIWI3,4752,4481,02700.0000.0010.79
BWFG3,4743,474000.0000.0027.83
VIOT3,4733,37310000.0000.008.30
FN3,4703,469100.0000.0095.12
CNTG3,4682,88858000.0000.0010.32
HITI3,4633,463000.0000.008.03
AQST3,4613,30315800.0000.004.32
MRNS3,4583,458000.0000.0019.25
DMYI3,4543,453100.0000.0010.30
ORMP3,4543,4252900.0000.0014.22
HEES3,4533,35310000.0000.0034.24
IDYA3,4493,444500.0000.0021.70
MIE3,4483,448000.0000.004.03
PACK3,4473,445200.0000.0024.73
AMPY3,4463,446000.0000.004.23
QK3,4463,4073900.0000.001.62
GTHX3,4453,23121400.0000.0023.30
NETI3,4433,4093400.0000.0019.26
MDB3,4383,430800.0000.00382.03
SLCT3,4382,59884000.0000.0017.06
CRMD3,4363,4191700.0000.007.86
FMAO3,4353,3409500.0000.0022.21
BCO3,4293,21221700.0000.0078.17
QTWO3,4293,429000.0000.00108.12
CTSO3,4283,428000.0000.007.86
ORIC3,4283,17025800.0000.0018.14
RNA3,4283,4101800.0000.0026.92
GAME3,4263,3765000.0000.0012.12
SFNC3,4263,418800.0000.0030.50
HEAR3,4241,3742,05000.0000.0032.62
PSXP3,4143,414000.0000.0040.69
STIM3,4143,11230200.0000.0017.19
WRAP3,4133,31310000.0000.008.50
ONDS3,4112,4111,00000.0000.008.39
DIOD3,4063,23716900.0000.0078.00
NEA3,4061,9061,50010012.7310018.3715.55
DORM3,4053,405000.0000.0098.94
JPM-K3,4002,4001,00000.0000.0025.99
AMG3,3983,19620200.0000.00153.85
AVNT3,3963,19620000.0000.0048.76
TBNK3,3923,29210000.0000.0024.87
LASR3,3912,61377800.0000.0032.99
TBPH3,3853,19718800.0000.0017.09
OLED3,3843,27910500.0000.00219.92
ASGN3,3833,383000.0000.0097.71
PCTY3,3793,379000.0000.00192.03
XNET3,3773,377000.0000.004.72
CVI3,3763,27610000.0000.0019.05
OGS3,3753,375000.0000.0073.85
SXT3,3732,97340000.0000.0087.60
CPF3,3723,05331900.0000.0026.99
ORN3,3723,372000.0000.005.92
RDVT3,3693,369000.0000.0020.89
PEN3,3683,368000.0000.00279.57
SAH3,3663,366000.0000.0044.59
KTB3,3653,362300.0000.0057.70
CDZI3,3543,353100.0000.0012.85
RC3,3533,2747900.0000.0016.59
CVM3,3492,54580400.0000.0023.86
AVA3,3453,13021500.0000.0043.35
HUBG3,3453,345000.0000.0066.39
URTY3,3453,3281700.0000.00119.93
KERN3,3412,84150000.0000.004.29
AGR3,3393,03530400.0000.0051.66
REYN3,3382,41092800.0000.0029.77
SJT3,3383,338000.0000.005.32
EYPT3,3373,2429500.0000.009.54
EZA3,3352,35797800.0000.0049.24
KRYS3,3333,18315000.0000.0067.15
NVVE3,3263,2388800.0000.0013.09
PGF3,3213,321000.0000.0019.21
SGH3,3203,315500.0000.0045.91
FICO3,3193,314500.0000.00499.96
VERI3,3173,317000.0000.0021.00
GLT3,3153,20710800.0000.0014.31
RERE3,3139442,36900.0000.0014.39
BDJ3,3103,310000.0000.0010.10
FF3,3063,302400.0000.009.89
EHTH3,3043,10420000.0000.0060.79
WST3,3043,2099500.0000.00359.34
XSVM3,3003,300000.0000.0051.32
TIRX3,2992,98931000.0000.006.68
LNN3,2983,09820000.0000.00160.31
HNI3,2963,296000.0000.0044.96
SCE-K3,2942,1201,17400.0000.0025.05
CYD3,2932,67062300.0000.0019.16
RPT3,2933,293000.0000.0013.15
ALEC3,2903,2761400.0000.0020.99
AXON3,2903,288200.0000.00167.80
EVTC3,2893,2632600.0000.0044.17
CWEN.A3,2872,69958800.0000.0025.18
LCUT3,2853,285000.0000.0014.55
PAR3,2853,285000.0000.0073.86
MYRG3,2833,283000.0000.0087.84
TSE3,2833,1859800.0000.0058.01
BELFB3,2823,16012200.0000.0014.16
ICL3,2793,279000.0000.007.04
TRUP3,2783,17810000.0000.00114.40
JEPI3,2772,77750000.0000.0060.24
ALVR3,2753,2354000.0000.0021.11
VSEC3,2743,274000.0000.0050.60
MORF3,2722,82245000.0000.0059.57
ERII3,2692,75951000.0000.0021.48
OSBC3,2692,66960000.0000.0013.06
DAC3,2662,53673000.0000.0075.63
GGN3,2653,06520000.0000.004.03
THRY3,2603,16010000.0000.0034.82
IMAB3,2573,15710000.0000.0081.25
HTH3,2563,2292700.0000.0037.24
CW3,2483,248000.0000.00121.08
PETS3,2473,247000.0000.0035.17
NXRT3,2453,245000.0000.0054.97
HTBX3,2433,10513800.0000.007.19
PRDO3,2362,97626000.0000.0012.82
IBCP3,2333,233000.0000.0022.41
ASTSW3,2323,232000.0000.003.90
IPOF3,2323,2181430010.0600.0010.07
DFIN3,2303,230000.0000.0032.97
MCBC3,2263,226000.0000.009.10
MLPX3,2263,1765000.0000.0036.66
DYN3,2162,93628000.0000.0021.95
STRL3,2132,92129200.0000.0023.15
EGRX3,2053,205000.0000.0043.25
GLL3,2053,20502,60034.472,60034.5334.45
CTRE3,2023,1881400.0000.0023.66
LITB3,2023,00220000.0000.002.07
ACIO3,2003,200000.0000.0029.96
CXDC3,2002,50070000.0000.000.60
USOI3,2003,200000.0000.005.27
KRA3,1993,193600.0000.0032.59
INT3,1932,77741600.0000.0033.08
MBII3,1933,193000.0000.001.80
ANAT3,1863,186000.0000.00149.27
FTIV3,1862,90528100.0000.0013.30
RNR-E3,18503,18500.0000.0025.65
AHH3,1833,181200.0000.0013.98
CCOI3,1823,0879500.0000.0077.21
CAMT3,1803,08010000.0000.0037.40
RMR3,1803,180000.0000.0039.61
RDY3,1783,178000.0000.0071.08
UHT3,1732,95721600.0000.0060.88
BIB3,1683,168000.0000.0095.06
MOGO3,1662,96620000.0000.007.37
SILK3,1662,96520100.0000.0051.40
SIOX3,1663,06610000.0000.002.62
VFH3,1603,160000.0000.0090.31
GNSS3,1562,74541100.0000.005.60
TBI3,1563,05610000.0000.0029.35
KB3,1553,155000.0000.0050.13
ANGI3,1543,05410000.0000.0013.88
PKBK3,1522,95220000.0000.0020.05
HRMY3,1472,84430300.0000.0030.12
UTI3,1473,147000.0000.006.04
GSMG3,1463,146000.0000.002.70
CCU3,1453,01113400.0000.0019.71
TALS3,1413,141000.0000.0013.75
CMPR3,1393,137200.0000.00108.34
HIMS+3,1383,138000.0000.003.38
SPRB3,1343,134000.0000.0010.77
FDVV3,1303,130000.0000.0037.60
TLK3,1283,128000.0000.0022.67
PHAS3,1243,124000.0000.003.70
DPST3,1222,67644600.0000.00227.41
SP3,1213,121000.0000.0031.90
TMBR3,1192,85626300.0000.001.23
APXT3,1142,0121,10200.0000.0011.53
ECC3,1142,91420000.0000.0013.53
ATEX3,1063,00610000.0000.0063.07
AZRE3,1053,00510000.0000.0023.72
TRTX3,1053,0822300.0000.0014.42
CLRO3,1001,5001,60000.0000.002.61
PME3,1002002,90000.001001.080.92
EVLO3,0963,093300.0000.0015.03
DIN3,0952,99510000.0000.0090.73
GNCA3,0913,091000.0000.002.22
NOBL3,0843,084000.0000.0090.21
PMVP3,0842,78330100.0000.0032.15
ALHC3,0823,082000.0000.0025.56
VONV3,0813,081000.0000.0069.71
HERO3,0803,080000.0000.0031.97
RGS3,0793,079000.0000.009.79
TVTY3,0792,97910000.0000.0027.35
EBMT3,0773,070700.0000.0022.88
CANO3,0752,87520000.0000.0013.08
GMII3,0742,97410000.0000.009.88
GMBL3,0702,86820200.0000.0011.06
INN3,0673,067000.0000.009.74
GIII3,0663,066000.0000.0033.39
VMD3,0592,95910000.0000.007.31
ICD3,0583,058000.0000.004.72
TIL3,0552,85520000.0000.0019.47
CGAU3,0512,13192000.0000.007.89
OXBR3,0512,95110000.0000.002.60
CALM3,0502,58846200.0000.0037.01
WWD3,0502,9995100.0000.00122.70
MORT3,0481,8701,17800.0000.0020.20
CNS3,0463,045100.0000.0081.82
KROS3,0453,045000.0000.0043.87
NNBR3,0452,84320200.001009.007.63
CVGW3,0403,040000.0000.0063.95
CTOS3,0392,92011900.0000.009.56
AB3,0373,037000.0000.0045.86
DGICA3,0343,033100.0000.0015.09
LOVE3,0302,89513500.0000.0072.49
SSTK3,0293,029000.0000.0099.83
GLDG3,0281,5101,51800.0000.001.47
AXAS3,0253,025000.0000.003.28
FOSL3,0252,63738800.0000.0013.68
ENS3,0243,024000.0000.0097.34
FRST3,0233,023000.0000.0015.50
ALRM3,0212,91510600.0000.0084.59
IMVT3,0212,81620500.0000.0010.99
ALBO3,0192,91910000.0000.0036.87
SPCB3,0193,0041500.0000.001.35
ETJ3,0173,017000.0000.0011.39
CHUY3,0163,016000.0000.0038.84
SCO3,0153,015050018.1060018.1618.13
MELI3,0132,49851500.0000.001,543.05
SHYF3,0112,61140000.0000.0036.83
HIL3,0104132,59700.0000.002.41
LHCG3,0093,009000.0000.00201.97
TNP3,0062,9386800.0000.008.90
VNTR3,0062,40660000.0000.005.04
CIR3,0042,86913500.0000.0033.24
TSBK3,0042,999500.0000.0028.27
YMTX3,0033,003000.0000.0011.69
STEP3,0022,9831900.0000.0033.46
TCAC3,0003,000000.0000.009.66
VOSOW3,0003,000000.0000.001.43
GWB2,9972,997000.0000.0034.76
COOP2,9942,9445000.0000.0033.98
FSTR2,9942,9722200.0000.0017.92
MOV2,9942,89410000.0000.0031.62
SPKE2,9942,9276700.0000.0010.86
ECPG2,9922,992000.0000.0048.49
RXT2,9902,59040000.0000.0019.77
TLS2,9902,89010000.0000.0034.47
MOAT2,9872,986100.0000.0074.02
NGCA2,9862,9662000.0000.0010.15
DSPG2,9852,68530000.0000.0014.95
VIH2,9852,985000.0000.009.94
NES2,9842502,73400.0000.002.11
ANDE2,9822,80218000.0000.0030.78
CSOD2,9812,9711000.0000.0051.73
SPGP2,9802,980000.0000.0086.29
EWP2,9792,979000.0000.0029.28
VGSH2,9782,978000.0000.0061.41
LL2,9732,56840500.0000.0021.17
GHM2,9712,971000.0000.0013.56
LXU2,9672,967000.0000.006.21
BR2,9652,81515000.0000.00160.35
IBTX2,9652,965000.0000.0075.59
GTES2,9632,65630700.0000.0017.93
TRMR2,9612,26170000.0000.0018.86
APAM2,9572,75720000.0000.0050.73
IMUX2,9562,9451100.0000.0013.15
XM2,9552,25070500.009837.0036.84
FPAC+2,9542,954000.0000.001.51
AXS2,9532,83711600.0000.0049.57
IVE2,9532,948500.0000.00147.29
CQQQ2,9482,32562300.0000.0083.01
DFH2,9482,948000.0000.0023.55
GBS2,9482,948000.0000.003.92
LIVN2,9482,82212600.0000.0086.92
USIO2,9482,84810000.0000.006.89
BJRI2,9462,49645000.0000.0050.56
HELE2,9432,943000.0000.00219.89
MORN2,9422,54140100.0000.00246.26
LCNB2,9402,74020000.0000.0016.88
TRHC2,9362,936000.0000.0051.97
BHK2,9332,43350000.0000.0016.15
FLRN2,9312,01991200.0000.0030.66
QADA2,9292,929000.0000.0073.72
AVRO2,9282,8339500.0000.009.63
NRBO2,9282,1288001002.5700.003.20
VKQ2,9282,928000.0000.0013.73
SWIM2,9252,8349100.0000.0031.05
CSR2,9242,924000.0000.0077.37
CIVB2,9222,922000.0000.0022.81
NVMI2,9222,66825410096.8400.00102.35
VVR2,9222,922000.0000.004.44
AAON2,9212,8972400.0000.0061.26
MASS2,9182,69921900.0000.0039.75
BDC2,9142,81410000.0000.0051.89
CSTR2,9062,906000.0000.0020.93
BCX2,9032,70719600.0000.009.53
CLPR2,9032,903000.0000.007.66
MACC+2,9002,900000.0000.000.70
SPIP2,9002,900000.0000.0031.00
EVER2,8992,890900.0000.0034.61
NDRA2,8962,89601001.7600.002.14
BCI2,8952,895000.0000.0025.75
AIRC2,8942,78411000.0000.0048.20
RKDA2,8942,79410000.0000.002.98
RNWK2,8942,894000.0000.002.42
SJR2,8942,894000.0000.0028.74
MQY2,8922,892000.0000.0016.78
CAL2,8912,882900.0000.0028.45
SPYG2,8862,78610000.0000.0062.25
TRQ2,8862,886000.0000.0017.34
AAU2,8851,5851,30000.0000.000.50
GNOG2,8802,66921100.0000.0013.04
TNL2,8792,879000.0000.0060.58
CACC2,8772,877000.0000.00447.79
FRSX2,8732,77310000.0000.004.55
NFG2,8732,8363710047.9000.0052.65
JPI2,8682,868000.0000.0025.36
ALEX2,8672,66720000.0000.0018.88
PWOD2,8662,66220400.0000.0024.58
SCWX2,8642,863100.0000.0021.93
PLM2,8632,863000.0000.003.91
DTEA2,8622,25960300.0000.004.47
GLQ2,8622,36250000.0000.0014.88
HCDI2,8612,46140000.0000.003.39
RYB2,8582,74411400.0000.003.97
ENVB2,8552,855000.0000.002.10
ADMS2,8522,852000.0000.005.37
BOH2,8432,843000.0000.0086.00
GROW2,8431,8411,00200.0000.006.48
SINO2,8422,8004200.0000.003.36
VHC2,8422,7509200.0000.004.62
HSTM2,8402,61023000.0000.0027.41
VBR2,8392,839000.0000.00174.75
CARS2,8372,37146600.0000.0015.12
KEP2,8332,833000.0000.0010.88
RCI2,8332,833000.0000.0052.32
BEEM2,8312,829200.0000.0037.82
TREB2,8312,831000.0000.009.87
ETH2,8302,830000.0000.0027.63
IPAR2,8282,62120700.0000.0073.48
FPF2,8252,825000.0000.0025.08
CCV2,8212,821000.0000.0010.02
MNRL2,8212,821000.0000.0021.27
MBCN2,8202,818200.0000.0023.56
TIPT2,8182,51830000.0000.009.78
LOKB2,8171,3851,43200.0000.009.98
YORW2,8152,815000.0000.0046.25
FRD2,8092,809000.0000.0015.27
SLP2,8062,805100.0000.0053.24
MUSA2,8042,7079700.0000.00131.98
PBIP2,8032,7129100.0000.0014.08
AKTS2,8012,60120000.0000.0011.22
BSCO2,8012,801000.0000.0022.17
BUFR2,8002,800000.0000.0022.88
DHCA2,8002,800000.0000.009.66
GPCOU2,8002,800000.0000.0010.05
AWR2,7982,797100.0000.0080.10
PBH2,7972,7336400.0000.0052.80
SPXC2,7962,796000.0000.0059.51
MDLY2,7932,59320000.0000.006.11
AMSF2,7912,791000.0000.0059.90
VOXX2,7902,790000.0000.0013.95
MYO2,7872,787000.0000.0010.84
EVOK2,7862,68610000.0000.001.39
HY2,7782,778000.0000.0074.38
PEGA2,7732,773000.0000.00139.49
SAIC2,7722,65911300.0000.0090.41
SNEX2,7722,772000.0000.0063.54
HCSG2,7662,760600.0000.0032.57
KNBE2,7632,03373000.0000.0035.84
OSMT2,7612,6818000.0000.002.85
VVPR2,7607392,02100.0000.007.62
KRNY2,7582,6797900.0000.0012.47
SNP2,7522,749300.0000.0053.31
SALM2,7512,65110000.0000.002.59
DLTH2,7502,6648600.0000.0017.14
EDZ2,7502,750000.0000.007.59
PFMT2,7492,749000.0000.003.65
ADES2,7432,743000.0000.007.00
SVAC2,7412,741000.0000.0010.07
OPP2,7402,740000.0000.0015.68
FVD2,7392,739000.0000.0039.62
PEBO2,7352,735000.0000.0030.23
AGYS2,7312,54718400.0000.0057.06
VMBS2,7312,731000.0000.0053.34
POWI2,7282,728000.0000.0081.28
SNPR2,7271,92780000.0000.009.99
ENVA2,7262,721500.0000.0035.08
ROLL2,7242,49423000.0000.00204.35
CVLT2,7222,7121000.0000.0081.10
IWF2,7172,59712000.0000.00268.66
DFAC2,7162,716000.0000.0026.61
TMCI2,7162,52019600.0000.0031.52
UIHC2,7132,713000.0000.005.96
LOPE2,7122,45725500.0000.0089.93
SLVO2,7112,711000.0000.006.02
DOOR2,7102,56015000.0000.00111.68
PINC2,7082,50820000.0000.0034.35
LYL2,70552,70000.0000.001.56
WFC-X2,7042,700400.0000.0025.34
NAUT2,7022,702000.0000.009.80
ONCR2,7012,700100.0000.0016.00
RELX2,7012,701000.0000.0027.26
ADCT2,7002,60010000.0000.0024.83
AVCO2,7002,15654400.0000.001.04
HGSH2,70002,70000.0000.002.15
CATO2,6982,698000.0000.0017.05
MGEE2,6962,696000.0000.0075.15
FDS2,6912,691000.0000.00330.92
ELF2,6881,3371,35100.0000.0027.98
RLI2,6822,6176500.0000.00103.92
VLON2,6829451,73700.0000.005.33
BSET2,6812,679200.0000.0026.49
TENX2,6812,681000.0000.002.06
APR2,6802,34933100.0000.0029.00
QCLN2,6782,676200.0000.0066.18
SENEA2,6772,677000.0000.0050.38
SR2,6762,56611000.0000.0070.99
ALTR2,6732,46321000.0000.0070.05
COFS2,6732,37330000.0000.0024.50
BYRN2,6712,41525600.0000.0023.80
IFRX2,6642,664000.0000.002.99
DMRC2,6632,663000.0000.0033.81
RXRX2,6632,663000.0000.0034.74
GSHD2,6622,662000.0000.00126.82
CRTD2,6612,16150000.0000.003.34
FCT2,6592,658100.0000.0012.54
CHCT2,6582,55310500.0000.0048.20
LORL2,6552,655000.0000.0039.81
THFF2,6552,655000.0000.0042.50
EPAY2,6542,654000.0000.0037.93
TCFC2,6542,6411300.0000.0035.03
MTL2,6512,651000.0000.002.14
SSL2,6482,00764100.0000.0015.87
GTY2,6422,43720500.0000.0031.62
ALYA2,6412,641000.0000.002.73
DXPE2,6412,641000.0000.0032.72
QUMU2,6411,3411,30000.0000.002.95
VIG2,6372,6162100.0000.00153.00
ATXI2,6352,53510000.0000.002.56
OYST2,6352,53510000.0000.0020.43
PRTK2,6342,53410000.0000.007.24
CURI2,6332,6171600.0000.0013.98
AVD2,6302,630000.0000.0017.46
HCCI2,6302,5329800.0000.0028.84
HIO2,6262,626000.0000.005.21
EVA2,6252,52510000.0000.0052.91
MGRC2,6252,625000.0000.0080.56
GPRK2,6232,52310000.0000.0013.80
PALI2,6162,01660000.0000.004.40
HTBI2,6142,5823200.0000.0028.66
IOSP2,6122,5545800.0000.0094.06
VPL2,6112,611000.0000.0082.92
APVO2,6102,610000.0000.0024.59
NGM2,6102,610000.0010024.0520.36
BSGM2,6092,609000.0000.003.54
MOG.A2,6092,608100.0000.0085.50
BSIG2,6082,05155700.0000.0023.81
RPTX2,6082,36324500.0000.0033.48
PBFX2,6072,607000.0000.0015.04
POWL2,6072,607000.0000.0032.59
UIS2,6072,42817900.0000.0025.98
FBRX2,6032,603000.0000.0036.58
RBA2,6022,41618600.0000.0061.18
TUFN2,6012,601000.0000.009.49
ANIK2,5962,34724900.0000.0044.59
MTD2,5962,45114500.0000.001,356.74
MANT2,5882,588000.0000.0087.24
TILE2,5862,08650000.0000.0015.47
FSV2,5842,36621800.0000.00174.00
KRTX2,5842,37820600.0000.00127.12
TALK2,5812,48110000.0000.008.89
CLEU2,5792,4998000.0000.003.07
ASPN2,5782,47210600.0000.0025.06
ITI2,5772,5086900.0000.006.96
SIEB2,5761,97660000.0000.004.72
CMPI2,5742,17340100.0000.006.25
FAN2,5691,0241,54500.0000.0021.50
FWONA2,5692,568100.0000.0042.78
PHAT2,5672,567000.0000.0035.03
ENOB2,5652,565000.0000.005.71
RVT2,5632,563000.0000.0019.19
BIO2,5612,561000.0000.00631.48
CMCM2,5602,560000.0000.002.32
DSX2,5592,45910000.0000.005.41
TCX2,5572,557000.0000.0079.45
SAMG2,5562,553300.0000.0015.90
IHT2,5541,3541,20000.0000.007.99
TDACW2,5542,554000.0000.002.15
GATX2,5512,551000.0000.0092.18
KRG2,5512,551000.0000.0021.81
ATR2,5492,04750200.0000.00140.20
ADME2,5422,542000.0000.0039.55
QSI2,5402,43310700.0000.0011.02
CIZN2,5392,4568300.0000.0019.10
VBTX2,5392,539000.0000.0037.09
NPTN2,5382,3382001008.7910012.6810.74
NEOG2,5372,537000.0000.0045.84
BMTC2,5362,4954100.0000.0043.90
OPENW2,5352,535000.0000.006.36
BANC2,5342,534000.0000.0017.45
FPL2,5342,43410000.0000.005.97
BIP2,5322,532000.0000.0053.91
SOXX2,5322,5042800.0000.00441.51
GSBD2,5312,43110000.0000.0020.52
NR2,5312,531023.2124.643.92
AGX2,5302,528200.0000.0048.04
MBUU2,5292,42910000.0000.0075.19
WPP2,5292,529000.0000.0068.41
ALG2,5282,5032500.0000.00152.18
INFU2,5262,524200.0000.0018.07
NMIH2,5262,41111500.0000.0023.06
PKE2,5262,526000.0000.0015.36
GHC2,5252,525000.0000.00633.96
REV2,5252,525000.0000.0014.33
BXMX2,5242,42210200.0000.0014.26
CRD.A2,5192,518100.0000.009.08
VVI2,5102,510000.0000.0051.32
IXG2,5082,508000.0000.0077.89
CFR2,5072,507000.0000.00113.19
PHX2,5042,504000.0000.003.77
PCYG2,5022,502000.0000.005.81
JBT2,5012,501000.0000.00141.93
LIXT2,5007001,80000.0000.002.97
PGRWW2,5002,500000.0000.000.65
RIBT2,4952,495000.0000.001.06
ESTE2,4942,19430000.0000.0011.43
LMFA2,4922,39210000.0000.004.27
ASLN2,4911,1911,30000.0000.003.54
HFRO2,4905901,90000.0000.0010.19
MUC2,4902,39010000.0000.0015.81
SGBX2,4902,490000.0000.005.20
LE2,4892,38910000.0000.0034.54
RNP2,4872,487000.0000.0026.66
GLV2,4862,486000.0000.0010.82
WD2,4852,485000.0000.00108.39
CSTE2,4842,4741000.0000.0014.65
HLNE2,4842,478600.0000.0091.32
AVUV2,4824822,00000.0000.0076.82
MTRN2,4822,482000.0000.0079.68
TIPX2,4802,480000.0000.0021.05
BLFS2,4762,3878900.0000.0044.48
EGAN2,4762,37610000.0000.0011.61
PMBC2,4762,476000.0000.008.52
SCPL2,4721,57090200.0000.0018.33
APLT2,4712,471000.0000.0024.36
AUTL2,4712,35112000.002,0007.506.89
SV2,4702,470000.0000.0010.01
CABA2,4672,466100.0000.007.34
CCNE2,4672,467000.0000.0023.20
KNOP2,4651,76570000.0000.0020.05
NIE2,4652,36510010027.1610032.6629.98
MEI2,4632,35410900.0000.0049.13
FGF2,4582,458000.0000.009.40
HTLD2,4542,454000.0000.0017.39
NVIV2,4542,454000.0000.000.74
PDI2,4541,95450000.0000.0028.74
CANF2,4529521,50000.0000.002.28
AMR2,4512,25120000.0000.0024.39
AX2,4512,00944200.0000.0047.29
INSP2,4502,450000.0000.00195.89
ESGV2,4452,445000.0000.0079.35
TOWN2,4452,444100.0000.0031.66
MODN2,4412,12931200.0000.0035.85
SOI2,4372,21921800.0000.0010.17
SHSP2,4352,435000.0000.0016.90
Y2,4322,28015200.0000.00669.21
DNP2,4312,431000.0000.0010.52
HII2,4302,430000.0000.00211.31
PLXS2,4292,429000.0000.0090.52
HBB2,4262,426000.0000.0022.96
TG2,4252,425000.0000.0013.91
CVCO2,4222,3348800.0000.00220.64
HT2,4222,422000.0000.0011.45
PSB2,4222,14627600.0000.00151.43
CPLG2,4212,421000.0000.0010.33
GLDD2,4212,32010100.0000.0014.72
OTTR2,4212,421000.0000.0048.37
UWM2,4211,62180000.0000.0061.01
SBT2,4202,13528500.0000.004.57
MITT2,4162,416000.0000.004.54
TMDX2,4142,31210200.0000.0030.59
GCP2,4132,413000.0000.0023.47
SAIA2,4092,407200.0000.00209.04
HNRG2,4072,29810900.0000.002.75
ESQ2,4042,404000.0000.0024.04
GRIL2,4042,30410000.0000.001.28
MMI2,4032,403000.0000.0040.20
AVEM2,4011,90150000.0000.0069.22
VNE2,4012,30110000.0000.0023.13
ATLCP2,4002,400000.0000.0024.41
DKDCW2,40002,40000.0000.000.46
DVLU2,4002,400000.0000.0023.67
EGBN2,3992,399000.0000.0057.00
ONVO2,3982,398000.0000.008.79
ACA2,3972,397000.0000.0059.67
UUU2,3964061,99000.0000.009.29
MEOH2,3952,393200.0000.0033.10
KALU2,3942,394000.0000.00136.61
BIGZ2,3912,29110000.0000.0020.48
BRN2,3912,391000.0000.003.36
FOR2,3872,28710000.0000.0020.83
HOOK2,3812,381000.0000.009.34
IEP2,3812,28010100.0000.0056.43
VOX2,3802,375500.0000.00143.48
OGIG2,3772,377000.0000.0056.94
ZNTL2,3741,96241200.0000.0051.95
MMT2,3722,372000.0000.006.21
STRO2,3712,27110000.0000.0019.15
AEIS2,3692,369000.0000.00109.71
ILPT2,3682,368000.0000.0026.06
TMV2,3672,367000.0000.0066.40
AZO2,3662,3372900.0000.001,455.31
CSBR2,3652,26510000.0000.009.55
CELC2,3622,3313100.0000.0030.41
MANH2,3611,76859300.0000.00142.57
NATR2,3602,360000.0000.0018.86
FSS2,3592,359000.0000.0040.09
PSCX2,3572,357000.0000.0021.93
SIGA2,3572,25710000.0000.006.24
GHL2,3562,356000.0000.0015.47
VITL2,3552,15520000.0000.0021.79
EML2,3532,24111200.0000.0031.12
AGQ2,3502,20015060045.5260045.6645.40
CQP2,3482,348000.0000.0043.83
FCRD2,3462,346000.0000.004.45
SRNGU2,3452,09025500.0000.0010.46
CLBK2,3441,43291200.0000.0017.60
WMK2,3392,23910000.0000.0053.22
IRIX2,3371,65967800.0000.007.12
NBSE2,3362,2429400.002,0006.005.08
TPYP2,3362,336000.0000.0022.81
BGB2,3352,335000.0000.0013.73
VCTR2,3331,63769600.0000.0031.17
HAIN2,3302,14718300.0000.0040.00
EZPW2,3272,327000.0000.006.65
LAIX2,3262,14618000.0000.001.66
MED2,3262,2557100.0000.00278.43
CMT2,3252,325000.0000.0015.70
MINT2,3242,2705400.0000.00101.96
USM2,3222,09322900.0000.0037.92
GAIA2,3212,321000.0000.0011.31
SBSI2,3172,316100.0000.0039.99
SPI2,3152,11120400.0000.006.82
UNVR2,3142,15615800.0000.0025.64
HHC2,3122,312000.0000.0099.31
HTGM2,3122,311100.0000.005.86
MDWD2,3112,311000.0000.004.99
CDMO2,3091,97033900.0000.0024.88
GOSS2,3092,309000.0000.008.51
BATRK2,3052,305000.0000.0026.92
IIN2,3002,297300.0000.0021.42
OSAT2,3007001,60000.0000.005.28
PTBD2,3002,300000.0000.0027.65
FTSI2,2992,294500.0000.0028.63
HAFC2,2982,12817000.0000.0019.66
VICR2,2982,298000.0000.0098.57
STTK2,2942,2415300.0000.0028.01
BRBS2,2932,292100.0000.0017.47
DRTT2,2931,99330000.0000.003.91
IMO2,2912,2811000.0000.0032.44
BCAB2,2902,290000.0000.0041.03
PFFA2,2902,290000.0000.0024.97
WASH2,2882,288000.0000.0052.17
ADNWW2,2852,285000.0000.001.66
ADUS2,2842,2117300.0000.0086.63
SMM2,2832,283000.0000.005.98
AMPH2,2811,87440700.0000.0020.88
DAKT2,2751,89038500.0000.006.63
BBN2,2742,274000.0000.0025.60
COMT2,2731,80446900.0000.0034.03
KIDS2,2732,09218100.0000.0067.48
LTC2,2732,15511800.0000.0038.97
BTZ2,2722,07220000.0000.0015.26
PDS2,2722,272000.0000.0040.30
PAHC2,2702,07919100.0000.0029.08
SMMT2,2702,269100.0000.006.48
BBEU2,2682,268000.0000.0059.39
UHAL2,2672,259800.0000.00562.04
MXL2,2662,2244200.0000.0041.40
INVE2,2652,265000.0000.0016.91
RGP2,2632,263000.0000.0014.59
AESE2,2602,260000.0000.002.30
AXGN2,2602,13112900.0000.0022.20
FTK2,2582,05820000.0000.001.88
DFFN2,2572,257000.0000.000.78
REFR2,2572,15710000.0000.002.37
GGAL2,2562,2025400.0000.009.53
SCHC2,2562,256000.0000.0041.81
CIK2,2522,252000.0000.003.51
LMNL2,2511,95130000.0000.004.01
CHNR2,2502,15010000.0000.001.55
SOHU2,2472,247000.0000.0018.61
AEHL2,2451,86138400.0000.002.95
HYEM2,2449931,25100.0000.0023.91
BTWN2,2422,13610600.0000.0010.14
HCI2,2422,242000.0000.0098.29
FC2,2412,241000.0000.0033.00
GLMD2,2412,14110000.0000.003.08
IMBI2,2392,230900.0000.008.24
RXDX2,2391,73250700.0000.0020.87
SPHQ2,2392,239000.0000.0048.15
WBK2,2342,234000.0000.0019.70
NXTC2,2312,22921006.711009.728.20
VRTV2,2302,1399100.0000.0061.71
HCAT2,2282,02820000.0000.0057.60
KNSA2,2272,02720000.0000.0014.76
SFY2,2262,226000.0000.0015.72
EKSO2,2251,0251,20000.0000.005.49
NBHC2,2252,218700.0000.0037.89
NTST2,2242,1675710019.2110027.6623.43
MMS2,2232,223000.0000.0091.95
MOTS2,2212,221000.0000.001.07
ARD2,2192,219000.0000.0024.48
LOGC2,2192,219000.0000.004.40
LHDX2,2161,99422200.0000.005.06
CSV2,2102,11010000.0000.0037.27
RCS2,2102,210000.0000.007.75
NMZ2,2072,207010012.4400.0015.19
CRUS2,2052,2050578.7500.0080.88
NTCT2,2052,204100.0000.0029.03
NOVT2,2042,204000.0000.00130.90
XENT2,2042,204000.0000.0016.17
CASH2,2032,200300.0000.0051.05
ECOM2,2022,202000.0000.0024.38
WEAT2,2012,201000.0000.006.48
MPACW2,2002,200000.0000.000.46
THMAU2,2002,200000.0000.0010.33
TMTSW2,2002,200000.0000.001.35
FVAL2,1992,199000.0000.0047.76
TRC2,1992,09910000.0000.0015.71
UBFO2,1992,198100.0000.008.10
CCMP2,1982,198000.0000.00150.00
AGCUU2,1957011,49400.0000.0012.37
GMDA2,1951,89530000.0000.006.40
OMP2,1941,88830600.0000.0027.00
AIN2,1912,191000.0000.0092.36
AGFS2,1872,08710000.0000.002.18
PDFS2,1831,98320000.0000.0018.24
USAK2,1822,182000.0000.0016.14
ROAD2,1792,179000.0000.0031.33
JPM-L2,1762,176000.0000.0026.44
NH2,1762,176000.0000.002.54
OVBC2,1762,172400.0000.0024.49
ASYS2,1712,171000.0000.009.32
TBK2,1712,171000.0000.0077.10
AIH2,1701,27090000.0000.007.99
DGII2,1702,1591100.0000.0020.06
PKX2,1702,05611400.0000.0077.76
SAM2,1701,81235800.0000.001,019.61
ECHO2,1692,1432600.0000.0031.89
XIN2,1682,168000.0000.002.64
CDLX2,1662,02913700.0000.00127.48
GEOS2,1611,95121000.0000.008.18
AIRG2,1562,155100.0000.0020.88
OCN2,1512,151000.0000.0031.45
PVBC2,1512,151000.0000.0016.30
BIL2,1462,146000.0000.0091.47
UNTY2,1442,1152900.0000.0022.25
PBPB2,1402,140000.0000.008.92
RYI2,1392,0667300.0000.0015.50
BSCN2,1382,138000.0000.0021.72
MSA2,1382,138000.0000.00162.37
SIMO2,1381,82031800.0000.0063.63
VNRX2,1382,138000.0000.003.21
VWE2,1362,136000.0000.0012.06
SNY2,1342,1122200.0000.0052.31
MRCY2,1321,86426800.0000.0066.46
BLCT2,1301,88025000.0000.006.94
NAIL2,1306391,49100.0000.0073.58
INBK2,1292,129000.0000.0031.18
MNR2,1291,87625300.0000.0018.63
BOWXW2,1282,128000.0000.003.27
MBI2,1281,92820000.0000.0010.62
PFIE2,1281,67845000.0000.001.14
WSO2,1282,1171100.0000.00283.91
SLGG2,1231,78234100.0000.005.57
SSSS2,1232,0517200.0000.0013.86
ATEC2,1211,71740400.002,00020.0015.66
LVOX2,1182,118000.0000.008.55
ELMD2,1172,116100.0000.0011.36
LFUS2,1152,115000.0000.00245.61
PFBI2,1132,113000.0000.0017.39
MDNA2,1122,112000.0000.003.26
LEU2,1111,85225900.0000.0026.58
IGD2,1092,109000.0000.006.00
AKUS2,1082,00810000.0000.0013.21
DOMO2,1061,79531100.0000.0083.25
ETG2,1062,106000.0000.0021.17
BYSI2,1031,98212100.0000.0010.99
MX2,1021,90220000.0000.0024.01
GRA2,1012,0425900.0000.0069.10
AGGRW2,1002,100000.0000.000.81
BIBL2,1002,100000.0000.0042.26
ENTXW2,1002,00010000.0000.000.97
GECCO2,10002,10000.0000.0024.77
SGAMW2,1001,70040000.0000.000.85
SSKN2,10002,10000.0000.001.49
UCON2,1002,100000.0000.0026.63
CSQ2,0981,99810000.0000.0018.04
PSN2,0971,89720000.0000.0040.01
EFSC2,0962,091500.0000.0047.79
ZME2,0951,89520000.0000.0013.06
EMLP2,0941,99410000.0000.0024.55
ACEL2,0892,0602900.0000.0012.77
CLS2,0892,089000.0000.007.89
HEP2,0872,087000.0000.0022.58
ZY2,0872,0018600.0000.0042.45
CETX2,0861,98610000.0000.001.46
JRVR2,0841,69439000.0000.0037.76
CRESY2,0832,083000.0000.006.25
MTUM2,0822,079300.0000.00172.28
RM2,0822,082000.0000.0047.77
IDN2,0812,081000.0000.008.35
IYJ2,0811,89019100.0000.00110.84
OLO2,0771,77730000.0000.0037.14
TM2,0771,93014700.0000.00177.79
BMEA2,0762,073300.0000.0015.57
LUNA2,0762,076000.0000.0011.17
VS2,0752,075000.0000.005.30
VPG2,0721,97210000.0000.0034.24
INSW2,0711,93313800.0000.0020.71
ANGO2,0701,76830200.0000.0028.10
HROWL2,0701,0701,00000.0000.0026.31
COPX2,0681,45161700.0000.0037.28
UBX2,0671,96710000.0000.004.21
NNI2,0652,064110072.2610080.5976.56
JJSF2,0632,063000.0000.00175.99
LSEA2,0632,063000.0000.008.08
NM2,0632,06301007.4310010.759.07
ESML2,0611,79926200.0000.0040.52
AGS2,0591,9996000.0000.0010.60
ISPC2,0591,85920000.0000.006.34
STKS2,0592,0213800.0000.0011.28
VEI2,0571,85720000.0000.0015.55
GEF2,0562,049700.0000.0060.53
HMN2,0532,053000.0000.0038.11
MEG2,0511,9945700.0000.0054.90
CERC2,0502,0005000.0000.003.53
ELVT2,0502,050000.0000.003.86
MRTN2,0491,54250700.0000.0016.55
ARC2,0462,046000.0000.002.14
WFG2,0432,043000.0000.0071.57
NIU2,0421,84220010027.8510033.6130.79
BHB2,0392,039000.0000.0027.00
ICFI2,0381,9894900.0000.0090.47
AE2,0372,037000.0000.0027.30
NINE2,0372,03701002.3600.002.97
SYPR2,0362,036000.0000.003.48
MBAC+2,0352,035000.0000.001.12
RAAC2,0332,033000.0000.009.95
BCML2,0321,85817400.0000.0017.91
ESCA2,0322,032000.0000.0023.27
SHOO2,0321,92011200.0000.0044.04
FWRD2,0302,029100.0000.0092.82
ISUN2,0301,83020000.0000.0011.15
LEGO2,0301,83020000.0000.0010.06
MATX2,0281,9745400.0000.0063.94
KRMD2,0262,026000.0000.004.18
OCFC2,0262,026000.0000.0021.22
CRY2,0242,024000.0000.0029.38
SWAV2,0241,9962800.0000.00192.93
TTEC2,0232,023000.0000.00101.70
WIRE2,0171,88313400.0000.0077.52
UVV2,0142,014000.0000.0055.97
HWKN2,0121,81220000.0000.0032.61
ZEUS2,0071,9278000.0000.0030.93
AGLE2,0052,005000.0000.007.07
BDRY2,0031,60340000.0000.0028.85
WABC2,0032,003000.0000.0058.96
CRNT2,0022,002000.0000.003.63
AMWD2,0012,001000.0000.0084.22
EGP2,0011,999200.0000.00166.50
ESGR2,0002,000000.0000.00243.80
FIIIW2,0002,000000.0000.002.35
IRS+2,0002,000000.0000.000.16
SVOKU2,0002,000000.0000.0010.44
SURF1,9991,993600.0000.007.41
BPTH1,9981,998000.0000.006.96
ACND1,9961,996000.0000.009.97
HVT1,9951,995000.0000.0040.81
PFC1,9951,986900.0000.0029.73
FARO1,9941,79420000.0000.0078.76
KZR1,9941,994000.0000.005.47
FIII1,9921,69230000.0000.0010.00
GABC1,9921,992000.0000.0038.71
CHH1,9911,991000.0000.00120.97
SWM1,9901,69030000.0000.0040.03
DBB1,9861,42056600.0000.0019.93
SNFCA1,9851,61936600.0000.007.76
MLI1,9841,984000.0000.0043.84
BV1,9831,72026300.0000.0016.77
PCB1,9831,980300.0000.0015.60
PFSW1,9821,981100.0000.007.68
ISD1,9781,978000.0000.0016.30
PKOH1,9771,87710000.0000.0033.28
CSGS1,9761,8779900.0000.0046.09
IIIV1,9761,976000.0000.0032.24
MOFG1,9741,8957900.0000.0029.96
NRIX1,9731,972100.0000.0029.57
ARKQ1,9721,82814400.0000.0085.30
TIMB1,9711,67130000.0000.0012.15
WDFC1,9711,9581300.0000.00255.90
PIPR1,9701,970000.0000.00131.78
TDW1,9701,28368700.0000.0013.15
MGPI1,9691,79717200.0000.0064.48
NMFC1,9691,966300.0000.0012.99
SIGI1,9671,967000.0000.0078.97
NESR1,9661,86610000.0000.0015.00
SITM1,9651,82913600.0000.00133.19
VECO1,9631,85211100.0000.0024.04
CTS1,9591,8649500.0000.0035.64
RYAAY1,9591,959000.0000.00110.49
NMM1,9571,55740010025.8110031.1728.65
RAAS1,9561,55640000.0000.008.35
STC1,9551,955000.0000.0056.61
SA1,9521,83212000.0000.0018.06
VTWO1,9501,950000.0000.0093.68
TCRR1,9481,948000.0000.0017.76
AMBC1,9471,947000.0000.0016.04
MBOT1,9471,64730000.0000.008.29
ICUI1,9451,945000.0000.00205.86
EVK1,9441,944000.0000.002.95
MUDS1,9444341,51000.0000.0012.02
MAG1,9411,941000.0000.0021.80
MTX1,9391,937200.0000.0079.63
CMTL1,9381,938000.0000.0026.99
STRS1,9381,83710100.0000.0024.16
SBOW1,9371,937000.0000.0025.02
DTB1,936801,85600.0000.0026.24
GP1,9361,936000.0000.0017.90
SMSI1,9361,936000.0000.005.36
UDN1,9361,936000.0000.0021.23
WFC-C1,9361,936000.0000.0025.28
EVG1,9351,73520000.0000.0013.22
INGN1,9331,933000.0000.0067.68
CATY1,9311,931000.0000.0040.74
OMER1,9301,925500.0000.0015.55
TCBK1,9301,930000.0000.0044.31
WVE1,9301,930000.0000.007.19
MNTV1,9261,926000.0000.0022.07
SRCE1,9241,62430000.0000.0047.07
RMT1,9221,8833900.0000.0012.43
CIO1,9161,916000.0000.0012.46
HMPT1,9151,62828700.0000.006.55
NKSH1,9151,915000.0000.0034.98
PYPD1,9151,915000.0000.008.88
MUB1,9131,913000.0000.00116.95
LAND1,9121,79811400.0000.0025.24
MGTA1,9121,912000.0000.0010.48
VRS1,9121,60830400.0000.0017.42
VYNT1,9121,912000.0000.004.04
HHR1,9111,81110000.0000.0038.13
PRIF-I1,9092091,70000.0000.0025.15
ROG1,9081,908000.0000.00193.30
AGM1,9071,907000.0000.00103.96
ONCS1,9071,80710000.0000.003.42
PRAA1,9051,904100.0000.0039.57
UYG1,9051,905000.0000.0061.67
ATCX1,9031,70220100.0000.009.91
LIND1,9031,8069700.0000.0016.08
BRW1,9001,900000.0000.004.68
INDIW1,9001,80010000.0000.002.13
NULG1,9001,80010000.0000.0063.84
NVSAW1,9001,80010000.0000.001.01
SCE-J1,9002911,60900.0000.0025.00
SLHG1,9007071,19300.0000.004.19
NWFL1,8981,898000.0000.0025.23
GECC1,8971,897000.0000.003.46
BOLT1,8961,11678000.0000.0016.01
CTT1,8961,55434200.0000.0011.94
SFBS1,8961,896000.0000.0068.97
RBAC1,8941,894000.0000.009.78
CRNX1,8911,891000.0000.0020.36
NBTB1,8911,891000.0000.0037.25
DSGN1,8901,79010000.0000.0022.58
BDSX1,8881,8513700.0000.0014.28
ROCK1,8881,887100.0000.0075.79
MHO1,8851,8592600.0000.0059.98
RUTH1,8811,8612000.0000.0024.05
ENTA1,8801,880000.0000.0048.08
PMM1,8791,879000.0000.008.80
CENTA1,8781,27160700.0000.0049.04
NLY-F1,8783501,52800.0000.0025.79
CTIC1,8771,877000.0000.002.32
PEY1,8771,877000.0000.0020.68
PGTI1,8761,875100.0000.0022.17
BANR1,8751,875000.0000.0055.56
DOGZ1,8741,7957900.0000.002.08
PAM1,8741,7987600.0000.0016.35
GDP1,8731,873000.0000.0014.51
ARTNA1,8721,872000.0000.0036.44
FCNCA1,8711,869200.0000.00855.99
FFNW1,8691,869000.0000.0014.85
TUEM1,8661,7729400.0000.004.75
MUA1,8621,861100.0000.0016.97
EVH1,8601,8322800.0000.0021.27
AWH1,8591,55730200.0000.005.89
MPAA1,8571,856100.0000.0023.25
CRF1,8561,856000.0000.0011.22
ADTN1,8541,68916500.0000.0021.08
UROY1,8541,854000.0000.002.43
CRAI1,8521,852000.0000.0088.23
HE1,8521,851100.0000.0042.14
CCNC1,8511,45140000.0000.002.04
MDP1,8501,75010000.0000.0041.07
TCMD1,8501,850000.0000.0055.35
MATW1,8481,69415400.0000.0036.15
PEBK1,8471,847000.0000.0025.09
BLCM1,8451,845000.0000.003.44
CODX1,8451,845000.0000.008.69
EXLS1,8451,845000.0000.00106.76
OPI1,8431,843000.0000.0029.66
TARO1,8431,7935000.0000.0072.45
OXSQ1,8421,842000.0000.005.03
CFFI1,8351,7874800.0000.0051.64
LNDC1,8351,835000.0000.0011.24
CLAR1,8341,834000.0000.0024.48
PLYM1,8341,56526900.0000.0020.25
BCPC1,8281,827100.0000.00131.73
RMBI1,8281,828000.0000.0014.17
ACNB1,8251,72510000.0000.0028.31
IGA1,8251,825000.0000.009.89
MAIN1,8231,823000.0000.0042.30
PRLD1,8231,823000.0000.0032.95
CASS1,8221,822000.0000.0041.03
GHVI1,8201,820000.0000.0015.01
VRTS1,8181,818000.0000.00275.04
UI1,8171,816100.0000.00302.72
ACET1,8161,813300.0000.009.72
WIP1,8161,816000.0000.0056.84
ITGR1,8151,815000.0000.0093.86
OTRK1,8151,810500.0000.0034.71
UVE1,8151,41540000.0000.0013.96
JFIN1,8135371,27600.0000.005.58
STMP1,8131,809400.0000.00207.43
STN1,8131,812100.0000.0044.82
SRCL1,8101,44736300.0000.0071.05
FMBH1,8091,809000.0000.0042.96
HBP1,8081,808000.0000.005.77
VRA1,8081,808000.0000.0012.43
SRG1,8071,63816900.0000.0019.02
AGFY1,8051,7307500.0000.0012.43
CGA1,8041,60420000.0000.0010.31
DBEF1,8041,804000.0000.0038.40
VDE1,8041,804000.0000.0077.60
ACOR1,8031,70310000.0000.004.99
DMXF1,8001,800000.0000.0068.43
LCY1,8001,70010000.0000.0012.23
NGAB=1,8001,800000.0000.0010.51
PSEP1,8001,800000.0000.0029.43
UZF1,8008001,00000.0000.0025.78
WINT1,79989990000.0000.002.25
EMD1,7971,797000.0000.0014.24
HZN1,7941,794000.0000.008.13
PTRS1,7941,791300.0000.008.24
RPV1,7931,69310000.0000.0077.56
MVV1,7911,791000.0000.0064.41
HBNC1,7891,789000.0000.0017.87
PSCE1,7881,788000.0000.008.33
EIG1,7871,787000.0000.0042.21
MYPS1,7871,20058700.0000.008.00
SSD1,7871,787000.0000.00111.05
CMCO1,7861,58620000.0000.0048.41
VACQ1,7861,48630000.0000.0010.30
ALXO1,7831,7394400.0000.0055.01
ALGS1,7801,780000.0000.0026.02
ETW1,7801,780000.0000.0010.90
KFRC1,7801,7136700.0000.0061.83
CBAN1,7761,7601600.0000.0017.85
VEC1,7751,64213300.0000.0049.07
ACMR1,7741,66910500.0000.00102.08
BPRN1,7721,50726500.0000.0028.41
VOC1,7721,772000.0000.004.61
DLA1,7711,771000.0000.0029.47
QUAL1,7711,67110000.0000.00130.96
VTOL1,7711,46930200.0000.0026.25
SVOKW1,7701701,60000.0000.001.16
ORLA1,7681,66810000.0000.003.87
ANTE1,7671,767000.0000.002.71
GWX1,7661,7016500.0000.0038.68
TFSL1,7631,756700.0000.0020.71
UEIC1,7611,761000.0000.0048.29
IDT1,7601,759100.0000.0037.43
SNGXW1,76001,76000.0000.000.20
BRC1,7591,759000.0000.0057.12
EDD1,7581,758000.0000.006.13
FNCH1,7581,758000.0000.0016.19
FTDR1,7581,65810000.0000.0049.57
APT1,7571,757000.0000.008.27
NBA1,7571,75701008.2010011.809.99
CNA1,7561,756000.0000.0045.84
GER1,7531,753000.0000.0011.54
XPEL1,7531,6549900.0000.0088.07
PBYI1,7511,6817000.0000.009.91
FBK1,7501,55020000.0000.0038.79
HRTG1,7501,750000.0000.008.37
SCHZ1,7481,748000.0000.0054.48
FORA1,7471,34640100.0000.0012.22
ETTX1,7461,746000.0000.002.75
GHG1,7461,739700.0000.0011.94
SHEN1,7451,64510000.0000.0049.56
CHCO1,7441,744000.0000.0078.30
NTUS1,7411,741000.0000.0029.30
DENN1,7401,740000.0000.0017.28
EGLE1,7401,740000.0000.0054.24
OPA1,7401,06068000.0000.009.68
KAMN1,7381,738000.0000.0053.25
NP1,7371,6875010047.7610057.3352.57
BAB1,7361,13660000.0000.0033.02
DCRCW1,7311,731000.0000.002.61
FMS1,7301,33639400.0000.0041.51
FHTX1,7281,727100.0000.0011.28
MSGE1,7221,60811400.0000.0087.39
SILC1,7211,721000.0000.0043.48
TIG1,7191,710900.0000.0015.47
EVOP1,7181,718000.0000.0029.86
ULBI1,7161,716000.0000.008.55
BIV1,7151,715000.0000.0089.76
MITO1,7141,714000.0000.001.51
ATSG1,7131,6892400.0000.0023.44
BLDE1,7131,712100.0000.0011.10
ISTB1,7131,713000.0000.0051.24
CO1,7121,712000.0000.005.38
HURN1,7121,712000.0000.0051.45
ZEPP1,7101,710000.0000.0011.31
KMDA1,7031,6188500.0000.005.79
GAIN1,7021,702000.0000.0014.46
HYS1,7021,702000.0000.0099.85
ZUMZ1,7011,700100.0000.0047.46
BTT1,7001,700000.0000.0026.09
BYM1,7001,700000.0000.0015.50
CALB1,7001,59910100.0000.0018.01
FXF1,7001,700000.0000.0098.63
FYC1,7001,700000.0000.0073.65
KKR-C1,7001,700000.0000.0076.78
LINC1,7001,6505000.0000.007.81
NVOS1,7001,60010000.0000.002.50
APEI1,6991,6148500.0000.0029.42
GIM1,6981,698000.0000.005.58
URGN1,6981,51518300.0000.0017.26
NFH1,6953951,3001009.1100.0011.11
BSM1,6941,59410000.0000.0010.40
SLVP1,6941,694000.0000.0015.62
AFI1,6891,689000.0000.006.37
CULP1,6881,688000.0000.0017.07
EOSEW1,6881,688000.0000.007.29
NWN1,6871,686110047.3010056.7651.93
ATNM1,6861,686000.0000.007.82
PLUS1,6851,685000.0000.0087.73
SGFY1,6851,43924600.0000.0030.29
THRM1,6851,685000.0000.0072.52
HSKA1,6841,58410000.0000.00229.01
JGH1,6841,684000.0000.0016.03
FPI1,6831,683000.0000.0012.57
MOD1,6811,58110000.0000.0016.57
AOD1,6801,680000.0000.0010.10
HYMCZ1,680831,59700.0000.000.46
FORR1,6791,679000.0000.0044.52
MIN1,6761,676000.0000.003.69
STEM+1,6741,17450000.0000.0021.98
FMBIO1,6731,673000.0000.0028.21
SJW1,6721,57210000.0000.0064.75
SKM1,6691,56810100.0000.0032.16
ONTF1,6651,36530000.0000.0036.89
STBA1,6631,663000.0000.0032.34
PSTL1,6611,6421900.0000.0018.93
CERE1,6591,659000.0000.0012.70
SCHO1,6581,658000.0000.0051.19
KNTE1,6531,653000.0000.0024.45
OSPN1,6531,653000.0000.0026.67
PAYC1,6531,644900.0000.00367.47
ORGS1,6521,55010200.0000.005.30
AGM-G1,6471,647000.0000.0025.94
GLP1,6471,5737400.0000.0026.60
MSGM1,6461,646000.0000.0012.39
NWS1,6451,645000.0010028.5324.16
BIOC1,6431,44320000.0000.004.25
IGAC1,6431,643000.0000.009.77
CGBD1,6421,33231000.0000.0013.74
XOG1,6391,53710200.0000.0057.10
CBTX1,6371,637000.0000.0028.56
CZNC1,6361,636000.0000.0025.20
FLNT1,6321,42720500.0000.003.06
MCRI1,6301,630000.0000.0068.45
CRHC1,6291,629000.0000.009.82
AMNB1,6281,31531300.0000.0032.88
NVVEW1,6241,624000.0000.001.98
OBNK1,6231,623000.0000.0043.80
AVO1,6201,620000.0000.0021.63
TSQ1,6191,5902900.0000.0012.84
KNSL1,6181,618000.0000.00161.33
BLIN1,6161,616000.0000.002.30
FLXS1,6141,5942000.0000.0044.56
YGMZ1,6141,51410000.0000.004.46
MCFT1,6121,612000.0000.0026.27
ATRO1,6111,43717400.0000.0017.93
AMBO1,6096091,00000.0000.002.35
HOTH1,6091,609000.0000.001.61
INDI1,6081,50810000.0000.009.74
KELYA1,6071,603400.0000.0024.96
SYLD1,6031,603000.0000.0064.15
BBQ1,60261498800.0000.0016.31
KTF1,6011,50110000.0000.0012.21
CFAC1,6001,600000.0000.009.99
DMB1,60065294800.0000.0014.69
EQHA+1,6001,600000.0000.000.67
IUSB1,6001,600000.0000.0053.37
PSMM1,6001,600000.0000.0015.39
PSTV1,6001,600000.0000.002.76
SPKBU1,6001,600000.0000.0010.20
VABS1,6001,20040000.0000.0025.01
IPSC1,5981,09450400.0000.0025.62
PROV1,5981,598000.0000.0017.12
MAX1,5961,32926700.0000.0044.06
OLP1,5961,596000.0000.0028.76
FWP1,5951,38521000.0000.007.21
TCPC1,5941,594000.0000.0014.00
CII1,5921,49210000.0000.0020.55
CMBM1,5921,19539700.0000.0050.44
FIX1,5911,591000.0000.0079.30
VREX1,5911,591000.0000.0026.94
HRZN1,5901,590000.0000.0017.43
SOFIW1,5851,585000.0000.008.83
CGEM1,5841,47710700.0000.0026.05
TYG1,58495962500.0000.0028.91
APPF1,5831,583000.0000.00147.36
BKEP1,5821,575700.0000.003.64
GLTO1,5821,48210000.0000.005.24
SBTX1,5821,48210000.0000.0033.07
ALLT1,5801,38020000.0000.0018.97
GNLN1,5791,579000.0000.004.17
DVY1,5781,578000.0000.00116.76
BFLY+1,5761,576000.0000.004.43
KRP1,5751,40117400.0000.0013.08
FUSE1,5731,35022300.0000.009.96
GBAB1,5731,573000.0000.0024.79
WSBF1,5711,5046700.0000.0019.78
CUBI1,5691,569000.0000.0040.08
DLPN1,56957499500.0000.009.85
VAPO1,5671,567000.0000.0023.97
MBTCR1,56601,56600.0000.000.38
GPP1,5631,562100.0000.0012.80
BZQ1,5621,562000.0000.0011.21
PRQR1,5621,562000.0000.007.05
ASAI1,5611,561000.0000.0017.79
DFEN1,5571,557000.0000.0025.77
FGBI1,5571,45710000.0000.0019.00
SSNT1,5571,557000.0000.0010.89
BOOM1,5551,5173800.0000.0058.74
GSBC1,5541,15440000.0000.0055.11
B1,5521,552000.0000.0052.83
JYNT1,5511,551000.0000.0082.73
ELSE1,5501501,40000.0000.004.74
HONE1,5501,550000.0000.0014.61
CTK1,5491,549000.0000.001.64
COF-J1,54801,54800.0000.0026.20
HSII1,5481,548000.0000.0045.93
ACH1,5471,547000.0000.0014.28
VIS1,5471,547000.0000.00196.24
TELA1,5461,39115500.0000.0015.38
GSV1,5431,543000.0000.000.56
GSY1,5401,540000.0000.0050.46
QCRH1,5381,538000.0000.0049.72
AXDX1,5371,537000.0000.008.43
MLAB1,5371,537000.0000.00264.86
ALPN1,5361,533300.0000.009.72
TERN1,5331,533000.0000.0013.26
RGR1,5311,530100.0000.0087.01
OBLG1,5301,530000.0000.003.73
CRVL1,5281,30921900.0000.00130.05
ZIP1,5281,42810000.0000.0023.28
INMD1,5261,526000.0000.0096.05
NRC1,5261,526000.0000.0045.23
MFGP1,5251,4428300.0000.007.22
CMCL1,5241,524000.0000.0012.45
NEXA1,5241,52401007.3610010.738.88
SRI1,5221,522000.0000.0031.59
T-A1,5203201,20000.0000.0027.07
BTO1,5191,519000.0000.0038.67
BCOV1,5181,518000.0000.0014.28
NTB1,5181,518010033.4000.0036.80
REED1,5171,4873000.0000.001.07
TSHA1,5171,4932400.0000.0026.38
HUIZ1,5161,41610000.0000.006.04
SRT1,5161,4496700.0000.007.25
CREX1,5151,515000.0000.002.34
NHC1,5151,515000.0000.0069.38
SAFT1,5141,514000.0000.0078.14
OTIC1,5091,509000.0000.002.27
TEO1,5091,40910000.0000.005.57
WNW1,5034031,10000.0000.006.64
DSGX1,5021,502000.0000.0067.43
HHLA1,5021,502000.0000.009.70
BOKF1,5011,4079400.0000.0089.15
BIOX1,5001,500000.0000.0014.06
ENFAU1,5001,500000.0000.0010.32
MSAC1,5001,500000.0000.009.63
PT1,5001,500000.0000.000.94
RJI1,5001,500000.0000.006.23
KOR1,4941,494000.0000.002.80
CANG1,4931,4801300.0000.005.38
KOD1,4931,29320000.0000.0087.99
CECE1,4901,19729300.0000.007.66
HAAC1,4901,490000.0000.0010.06
TIGO1,4901,490000.0000.0040.86
TUSK1,4901,490000.0000.004.22
TRVI1,4891,489000.0000.002.36
USPH1,4831,483000.0000.00116.47
SMLP1,4821,3978500.0000.0029.60
LOMA1,4811,35212900.0000.007.17
SOAC1,4811,481000.0000.009.95
KLR1,4801,28020000.0000.0012.00
PLAB1,4801,480000.0000.0013.55
SNPX1,4801,08040000.0000.009.22
VSS1,4791,479000.0000.00136.68
FFWM1,4781,478000.0000.0023.27
KOP1,4741,474000.0000.0031.64
BGT1,4731,473000.0000.0012.84
CRTX1,4721,472000.0000.0058.44
SIFY1,4721,470200.0000.003.80
SMMD1,4721,472000.0000.0066.35
POLA1,4691,469000.0000.0010.03
UEPS1,4691,36910000.0000.004.65
BIT1,4681,468000.0000.0018.74
VFIN1,4671,06740000.0000.0011.70
SAFE1,4641,463100.0000.0081.34
WTBA1,4641,464000.0000.0027.15
IMKTA1,4571,457000.0000.0059.77
NSPR1,4561,35610000.0000.005.28
SCL1,4551,455000.0000.00123.85
GENE1,4491,449000.0000.004.21
SMP1,4481,16428400.0000.0043.80
MG1,4471,3945300.0000.0010.46
NKTX1,4441,444000.0000.0028.50
FBND1,4421,442000.0000.0053.29
GPX1,4401,26217800.0000.0014.81
FLOW1,4391,437200.0000.0063.74
HIHO1,4391,439000.0000.003.93
RCAT1,4371,436100.0000.002.56
SBG+1,4351,435000.0000.001.39
HOFT1,4301,430000.0000.0036.64
VERX1,4271,424300.0000.0022.00
ERIE1,4261,3468000.0000.00192.23
RBNC1,4261,426000.0000.0028.01
PFBC1,4251,425000.0000.0065.02
SRET1,4241,424000.0000.0010.01
BANF1,4221,420200.0000.0065.47
CPK1,4191,419000.0000.00119.78
UFI1,4191,419000.0000.0024.39
XFOR1,4191,418100.0000.006.96
ASPCU1,4181,418000.0000.0010.02
AVDV1,4181,21820000.0000.0065.11
DMS1,4181,418000.0000.0010.26
TSC1,4181,417100.0000.0021.65
ONEQ1,4171,06035700.0000.0055.78
WTS1,4171,417000.0000.00142.40
EVGN1,4141,414000.0000.003.72
LGACU1,4144001,01400.001769.999.99
SGTX1,4141,21320100.0000.009.96
TWIN1,41465176300.0000.0014.88
BMRC1,4131,413000.0000.0031.84
IMRA1,4121,407500.0000.007.72
MXC1,41201,41200.0000.009.24
NAOV1,4101,410000.0000.000.86
SPXX1,4081,408000.0000.0018.26
BGY1,4031,403000.0000.006.52
FLGB1,4021,402000.0000.0025.26
HWBK1,4021,402000.0000.0023.18
AROW1,4011,401000.0000.0036.60
CLMT1,40180160000.0000.006.99
SMWB1,4011,30010100.0000.0019.37
BHE1,4001,400000.0000.0028.91
CTIB1,4001,400000.0000.001.90
CWT1,4001,392800.0000.0055.96
ERO1,4001,400000.0000.0020.46
GAB^1,4001,400000.0000.000.12
MPLN+1,4001,400000.0000.002.17
OXY+1,4001,400000.0000.0013.96
QUIK1,4001,400000.0000.007.14
SONM1,3971,29710000.0000.000.59
OSIS1,3961,394200.0000.0098.69
TARS1,3951,25813700.0000.0030.03
CBZ1,3941,3841000.0000.0033.38
CHMG1,3941,3514300.0000.0042.82
PPTA1,3921,19220000.0000.008.83
PAC1,3911,18320800.0000.00109.57
JOE1,3881,388000.0000.0044.45
AMOT1,3871,387000.0000.0034.97
AMTI1,3871,387000.0000.0047.18
BF.A1,3871,385200.0000.0069.52
CHT1,3861,386000.0000.0040.78
PLOW1,3861,386000.0000.0041.45
UVSP1,3841,384000.0000.0027.12
EOI1,3831,380300.0000.0018.47
ATC1,3821,3235900.0000.0026.09
RCKY1,3811,381000.0000.0055.08
RYLD1,380611,31900.0000.0025.55
HACK1,3781,372600.0000.0061.77
HMTV1,3781,378000.0000.0012.19
GHSI1,3751,375000.0000.001.83
ACHV1,3701,27010000.0000.008.31
CNOB1,3701,370000.0000.0027.12
CYCC1,3701,27010000.0000.006.44
SGA1,3701,370000.0000.0021.74
KE1,3681,366200.0000.0021.97
PSMT1,3661,366000.0000.0089.78
UNF1,3661,366000.0000.00229.42
AEHR1,36476460000.0000.002.64
CJJD1,3641,3541000.0000.000.98
SCPH1,3641,17019400.0000.005.38
DIAX1,3631,363000.0000.0016.90
FNCB1,3631,3055800.0000.007.26
WRN1,3631,363000.0000.002.03
ETAC1,36270066200.0000.009.75
CAC1,3611,361000.0000.0048.63
COF-L1,3601,16819200.0000.0025.40
EBR.B1,3601,360000.0000.009.42
IGI1,3601,360000.0000.0021.35
PRPO1,3581,05830000.0000.003.72
PCSB1,3571,357000.0000.0018.57
SPH1,3571,357000.0000.0015.19
GUT1,3551,355000.0000.007.93
GDYN1,3511,25110000.0000.0018.83
VB1,3501,350000.0000.00225.84
EVBN1,3491,2589100.0000.0038.12
OPRT1,3491,349000.0000.0020.78
IFN1,3471,347000.0000.0021.79
NX1,3461,346010020.5010029.5224.99
WRLD1,3461,346000.0000.00172.18
PLMR1,3451,19515000.0000.0077.42
THQ1,3451,345000.0000.0022.79
VPU1,3441,3311300.0000.00138.89
OPBK1,3431,343000.0000.009.88
VCNX1,34394340000.0000.002.83
XGN1,3421,342000.0000.0016.16
DSSI1,3411,22112000.0000.0010.87
INMB1,3391,339000.0000.0019.23
USX1,33978555400.0000.009.68
RCEL1,3371,22111600.0000.0021.49
LMNR1,3361,336000.0000.0018.84
AVAN1,3351,335000.0000.009.75
MODV1,3351,335000.0000.00176.75
ADTX1,3341,334000.0000.002.65
UCO1,3321,332000.0010078.3878.30
THMO1,3301,330000.0000.002.72
FIXX1,3291,329000.0000.007.31
IDA1,3291,329000.0000.0097.82
DLB1,3251,325000.0000.0098.78
ITACW1,3251,325000.0000.001.13
OFG1,3241,324000.0000.0022.97
SXI1,3241,3101400.0000.0094.57
JANX1,3231,12320000.0000.0024.43
TMTS1,3211211,20000.0000.0010.02
LIFE1,3201,320000.0000.004.69
TTSH1,3201,22010000.0000.008.46
ALTA1,3191,311800.0000.0044.12
NVEC1,3191,319000.0000.0072.76
HQL1,3161,316000.0000.0020.93
MVF1,3151,315000.0000.009.64
RBCAA1,3151,315000.0000.0046.92
KAI1,3121,312000.0000.00183.36
FET1,3111,311000.0000.0024.75
ACGLN1,3101,310000.0000.0025.83
NZF1,3101,21010010014.0310020.2317.13
NC1,3061,306000.0000.0025.72
SPNV+1,3051,305000.0000.001.50
XES1,3031,300300.0000.0066.05
BST1,3021,19410800.0000.0057.54
EMO1,3021,10020200.0000.0023.20
NNA1,3021,30201002.791004.063.42
AIT1,3001,298200.0000.0088.75
ALFIW1,30080050000.0000.008.37
AURCW1,3001,300000.0000.001.65
BCYPW1,3001,300000.0000.000.92
BQ1,3001001,20000.0000.004.90
BWG1,3001,300000.0000.0012.62
GOED+1,3001,300000.0000.002.15
VACQW1,30001,30000.0000.002.45
TAST1,2981,298000.0000.006.20
GS-K1,2971,19710000.0000.0029.39
VOR1,2961,296000.0000.0019.97
WVVI1,2951,295000.0000.0013.41
AGCWW1,2941,294000.0000.003.21
NSSC1,2941,294000.0000.0037.42
SRLP1,2941,19410000.0000.0027.06
MSBI1,2911,291000.0000.0027.16
TNET1,2911,291000.0000.0073.22
DRIO1,2901,19010000.0000.0022.58
CHIQ1,2891,289000.0000.0034.57
ZETA1,28871157700.0000.008.54
ASIX1,2871,287000.0000.0029.85
SQNS1,2861,2701600.002,0008.005.91
PUK1,2851,285000.0000.0040.37
BRKL1,2831,283000.0000.0015.57
AEMD1,2821,09618600.0000.005.27
MHH1,2821,282000.0000.0014.96
CLFD1,2811,276500.0000.0036.51
LTCHW1,2801,280000.0000.003.87
CSWI1,2791,279000.0000.00117.44
DCRB1,2791,279000.0000.0010.32
DCBO1,2761,2403600.0000.0056.84
DDM1,2761,276000.0000.0070.91
CSAN1,27595332200.0000.0020.29
TFI1,2751,275000.0000.0052.02
CONX1,2741,274000.0000.009.86
VUSE1,2701,270000.0000.0044.10
BCSF1,2671,16710000.0000.0016.00
UTME1,2661,06719900.0000.0014.22
VRCA1,2621,260200.0000.0011.70
NCBS1,2611,261000.0000.0071.40
MRCC1,2581,258000.0000.0011.09
PLAG1,25845880000.0000.001.71
PPT1,2541,10115300.0000.004.67
ARCE1,2531,253000.0000.0033.61
FDUS1,2531,253000.0000.0017.15
FLMN1,2531,253000.0000.005.14
FFC1,2521,252000.0000.0022.51
PHCF1,25201,25200.0000.003.76
APM1,2511,09915200.0000.003.20
OUNZ1,2511,251050017.2550017.3117.27
UTF1,2511,10814300.0000.0027.88
FRXB+1,2501,250000.0000.001.46
SPTS1,2501,250000.0000.0030.62
ABTX1,2471,247000.0000.0039.99
GCO1,2461,242400.0000.0062.78
GNT1,2451,245000.0000.005.69
TCON1,2451,245000.0000.006.79
LFT1,2431,243000.0000.004.41
BAOS1,2421,242000.0000.003.23
CPS1,2421,242000.0000.0028.57
MMD1,2421,236600.0000.0022.31
HSAQ1,2391,06017900.0000.0010.00
GRNQ1,2381,238000.0000.001.36
FREL1,2331,233000.0000.0030.52
ETNB1,23277645600.0000.0021.18
IYF1,2321,232000.0000.0081.04
WMPN1,2271,227000.0000.0011.82
EAD1,2251,225000.0000.008.76
CENT1,2231,12210100.0000.0054.03
PRI1,2231,222100.0000.00149.63
NTG1,2221,222000.0000.0030.01
LTBR1,2211,221000.0000.006.71
BAC-M1,2201,220000.0000.0028.23
CYT1,22082040000.0000.0017.53
LTRX1,2181,218000.0000.005.36
CLWT1,2141,214000.0000.003.76
MBWM1,2141,11410000.0000.0030.64
MYE1,2141,11410000.0000.0021.28
IPOD1,2131,213000.0000.0010.34
PZA1,2121,212000.0000.0027.20
CPSI1,2111,211000.0000.0033.54
SHG1,2071,207000.0000.0036.41
CFB1,2051,204100.0000.0014.61
FDMO1,2051,205000.0000.0048.29
FYX1,2051,200500.0000.0094.53
ITRG1,2051,205000.0000.002.88
QQQM1,2051,1287700.0000.00143.76
ELA1,2041,200400.0000.004.91
NVEE1,2031,203000.0010098.8493.66
PSO1,2021,202000.0000.0011.77
TLC1,2021,202000.0000.005.93
KOSS1,2011,201000.0000.0023.43
ABR-D1,2002001,00000.0000.0025.52
CCLP1,20080040000.0000.001.85
CONXW1,2001,200000.0000.001.26
HPF1,2001,200000.0000.0021.58
OACB1,2001,200000.0000.009.85
PEO1,2001,200000.0000.0016.65
REZ1,2001,200000.0000.0083.97
SKLZ+1,2001,200000.0000.008.79
ZCMD1,20095025000.0000.001.74
PSFE+1,1991001,09900.0000.003.18
PSP1,1981,193500.0000.0015.37
MYSZ1,1971,1227500.0000.001.29
IPO1,1961,1217500.0000.0066.03
MESO1,1961,196000.0000.008.46
PJT1,1931,193000.0000.0072.61
FWAC1,1911,191000.0000.0010.01
XYLD1,1901,190000.0000.0048.90
IDCC1,1871,187000.0000.0074.90
NEU1,1871,187000.0000.00318.39
FHN-F1,18670048600.0000.0025.42
FDP1,1841,184000.0000.0033.68
EBF1,1831,179400.0000.0021.66
MYC1,1831,183000.0000.0015.57
VWOB1,1831,183000.0000.0079.87
HOL1,1811,181000.0000.0010.78
ARQT1,1801,179100.0000.0027.39
SGU1,1801,180000.0000.0011.29
UGRO1,18098020000.0000.0010.37
SCSC1,1791,0908900.0000.0028.14
VIACA1,1791,177200.0000.0046.93
BTCM1,1781,1087000.0000.007.88
FCAX+1,1781,178000.0000.001.03
HBCP1,17889828000.0000.0039.07
RDVY1,1781,178000.0000.0047.44
PGC1,1771,177000.0000.0032.50
FIBK1,1731,1591400.0000.0043.39
LBC1,1731,1532000.0000.0012.18
AKTX1,1721,172000.0000.001.72
CLNC1,17297220000.0000.0010.32
AOR1,1681,168000.0000.0055.97
PRPH1,1681,168000.0000.006.29
SJ1,16846370500.0000.006.75
NGAC1,1641,164028.15211.769.96
GOOD1,1631,154900.0000.0022.87
HCHC1,1631,03712600.0000.004.16
DSL1,1621,162000.0000.0018.12
DRN1,1611,06110000.0000.0021.73
UFCS1,1611,161000.0000.0027.67
VV1,1601,0907000.0000.00199.27
SSTI1,1591,159000.0000.0048.97
CIGI1,1581,1094900.0000.00116.70
FSBC1,15889526300.0000.0027.00
WKEY1,1581,158000.0000.007.63
YALA1,1581,05810000.0000.0018.47
ATLC1,1571,157000.0000.0038.10
LUB1,1561,156000.0000.003.80
FNLC1,1551,155000.0000.0030.97
ZYME1,1551,05510000.0000.0036.77
BCDA1,1531,153000.0000.004.46
BKF1,1501,150000.0000.0054.56
YRD1,1491,149000.0000.006.07
LDI1,1481,04010800.0000.0012.92
SILJ1,1471,147000.0000.0015.40
BIPC1,1461,139700.0000.0072.55
GAN1,1461,04610000.0000.0017.36
QIPT1,1461,146000.0000.006.02
MNP1,1451,145000.0000.0016.10
ASLE1,1421,1231900.0000.0012.52
PDT1,14094020000.0000.0016.96
KKRS1,1391,0637600.0000.0026.05
NPCE1,1391,139000.0000.0024.25
BUI1,1381,138000.0000.0025.68
SHI1,1381,138000.0000.0023.73
CXE1,1371,137000.0000.005.29
SCM1,1361,133300.0000.0013.18
HOV1,1351,133200.0000.00103.36
SMBK1,1351,135000.0000.0024.45
CCAP1,1331,133000.0000.0019.04
BBCP1,13268344900.0000.008.55
BRY1,1321,132000.0000.006.91
GOLF1,1311,03110000.0000.0049.00
GDO1,1301,130000.0000.0018.35
IEV1,1281,128000.0000.0054.13
ADX1,1271,127000.0000.0019.70
FMB1,1251,125000.0000.0057.14
UMH1,1251,125000.0000.0022.41
FNDC1,1241,124000.0000.0039.58
SQSP1,12493319100.0000.0063.00
FTAI1,1201,0507000.0000.0034.04
SAL1,1201,120000.0000.0048.16
SPHD1,1201,120000.0000.0044.10
YCBD1,1201,02010000.0000.003.12
LEN.B1,1151,01510000.0000.0078.48
NEW1,1151,115000.0000.001.85
CVEO1,1131,113000.0000.0017.29
PSK1,11181130000.0000.0044.10
SPHY1,1101,110000.0000.0026.83
RBBN1,10690620000.0000.007.89
VHI1,1061,106000.0000.0025.64
DEM1,1041,104000.0000.0046.03
ARGO1,10388921400.0000.0053.38
NOAH1,1031,103010045.2310054.2249.59
THCX1,1031,103000.0000.0017.27
AVK1,1001,100000.0000.0019.52
CHKEZ1,1001,100000.0000.0024.89
DGS1,1001,100000.0000.0053.93
FOREU1,1001,100000.0000.0010.31
GVP1,1001,100000.0000.001.69
HERAW1,1001,100000.0000.001.21
HHLA+1,1001,100000.0000.001.03
IBMN1,1001,100000.0000.0027.98
KMF1,1001,100000.0000.007.26
KORU1,10030080000.0000.0044.58
LEVL1,10047262800.0000.0026.76
NKX1,1001,100010013.3400.0016.29
NSPRZ1,1001,100000.0000.000.24
PSA-J1,10001,10000.0000.0027.98
RNRG1,1001,100000.0000.0016.30
USRT1,1001,100000.0000.0058.73
BLX1,0991,099000.0000.0016.01
SIEN1,0991,099000.0000.007.25
USNA1,0991,099000.0000.00102.15
ALJJ1,0971,097000.0000.001.60
PLSE1,0961,096000.0000.0018.28
IESC1,0951,095000.0000.0054.13
MRAM1,0941,093100.0000.006.65
SRACW1,0941,094000.0000.002.80
LAZY1,0921,092000.0000.0023.97
SFST1,0921,0722000.0000.0052.97
FEMY1,09199110000.0000.009.78
IPW1,0911,091000.0000.006.86
CTO1,0891,0751400.0000.0053.84
OVLY1,08898810000.0000.0018.24
BOH-A1,08798710000.0000.0025.66
ETY1,0831,083000.0000.0013.93
PPH1,0831,083000.0000.0073.11
THR1,0831,083000.0000.0018.09
RCMT1,0821,082000.0000.004.18
ABIO1,0811,081000.0000.003.55
SBFG1,0811,081000.0000.0018.98
RDI1,0801,080000.0000.006.79
SGC1,0791,079000.0000.0024.26
KRO1,0771,077000.0000.0014.64
RAMMU1,0751,075000.0000.0010.04
BY1,0731,073000.0000.0022.70
NAC1,0721,072010012.8400.0015.66
FEN1,0701,0452500.0000.0014.63
QQQX1,0701,070000.0000.0029.07
GLEO1,0671,067000.0000.009.99
IFRA1,0651,063200.0000.0035.51
POSH1,0651,065000.0000.0042.93
SPNV1,0651,065000.0000.009.95
COKE1,0641,064000.0000.00402.69
BBSI1,0631,0352800.0000.0074.77
PHD1,0611,061000.0000.0011.82
FELE1,0591,059000.0000.0079.26
BWB1,0581,058000.0000.0016.55
SELF1,0581,058000.0000.005.34
NMRD1,0579571001008.2600.0010.12
AUVI1,0551,055000.0000.0010.48
DXJ1,0541,054000.0000.0061.56
NPO1,0531,052100.0000.0098.35
HEI.A1,0511,0351600.0000.00131.40
AOMR1,0491,044500.0000.0017.75
CLNN1,04980924000.0000.0011.16
MTBC1,0491,049000.0000.008.75
TGP1,0481,048000.0000.0015.54
SUN1,0431,043000.0000.0037.81
DVOL1,0421,042000.0000.0026.85
CDAK1,0411,038300.0000.0020.45
NRIM1,03693610000.0000.0043.38
SRDX1,03693610000.0000.0054.46
WLKP1,0341,034000.0000.0027.07
MMAC1,0339874600.0000.0027.05
AIHS1,0321,032000.0000.000.97
FTXR1,0301,030000.0000.0034.17
XT1,0301,030000.0000.0062.89
NRO1,0291,02901004.051005.864.96
ANNX1,02892810000.0000.0023.71
DRVN1,0281,028000.0000.0029.55
ERC1,0271,0171000.0000.0012.75
IACB=1,0271,027000.0000.0010.08
KOF1,0271,027000.0000.0051.77
SUSA1,0271,027000.0000.0094.59
ITRN1,0261,026000.0000.0027.24
AOM1,0201,020000.0000.0045.04
PHI1,0201,020000.0000.0026.17
PLPC1,0201,019100.0000.0075.90
FQAL1,01970231700.0000.0048.84
BLDEW1,0181,018000.0000.002.95
HESM1,0181,018000.0000.0025.73
MAPS1,0181,018000.0000.0018.97
EMX1,0151,015000.0000.003.02
PSTH+1,0151,015000.0000.006.35
CURO1,0141,014000.0000.0017.01
NETE1,0141,014000.0000.0011.90
EMQQ1,0121,012000.0000.0062.93
SUSB1,0111,011000.0000.0026.02
APXTW1,0101,010000.0000.003.12
CORN1,01050051000.0000.0019.85
CSB1,0081,008000.0000.0060.78
TRST1,0061,003300.0000.0035.34
FSTX1,0059782700.0000.008.81
DIBS1,00442857600.0000.0024.96
EVT1,0041,004000.0000.0027.64
PZC1,0011,001000.0000.0011.46
AFAQW1,0001,000000.0000.000.80
AKYA1,0001,000000.0000.0018.05
ANDAR1,0001,000000.0000.000.81
BRG-D1,00070030000.0000.0026.08
CENHW1,0001,000000.0000.001.41
EYLD1,00001,00000.0000.0038.47
FEM1,0001,000000.0000.0028.06
FITBI1,00060040000.0000.0029.75
FXE1,0001,000000.0000.00111.59
GBRGW1,0001,000000.0000.000.29
GPM1,0001,000000.0000.008.41
GRCYW1,0001,000000.0000.000.33
HLAHU1,0001,000000.0000.0010.01
IBBQ1,0001,000000.0000.0025.50
IGF1,0001,000000.0000.0046.30
LEO1,0001,000000.0000.008.90
LIII1,0001,000000.0000.009.87
MITAU1,0001,000000.0000.009.89
PBLA1,00001,00000.0000.003.49
PTY1,0001,000000.0000.0019.93
RAFE1,0001,000000.0000.0030.62
SGRP1,00010090000.0000.001.41
USFR1,0001,000000.0000.0025.11
VSGX1,0001,000000.0000.0064.51
WCBR1,0001,000000.0000.0024.86
YMAB9999435600.0000.0034.43
ELDN998998000.0000.007.98
BTWNW997997000.0000.001.87
SUP997997000.0000.008.80
BFZ995995000.0000.0014.93
APRE994994000.0000.004.93
DSU994988600.0000.0011.48
RMAX993993000.0000.0033.23
HYMB99220978300.0000.0060.63
MLR990990000.0000.0040.37
CPLP987987000.0000.0012.88
CODI986984200.0000.0025.75
IIM986986000.0000.0016.39
EQOS98387410900.0000.006.49
CDR98246751500.0000.0016.50
GIB9828869600.0000.0090.86
MMX98278220000.0000.005.37
EUSA980098000.0000.0084.20
LRMR980980000.0000.008.80
CMLTW979979000.0000.003.00
MCR977977000.0000.008.66
NODK974974000.0000.0019.70
LSF972972000.0000.0028.19
SMHI972972000.0000.004.54
ASZ=971971000.0000.0010.14
IKNA971971000.0000.0014.62
ARTW9706091000.0000.003.37
JPM-D969969000.0000.0028.05
VOE969969000.0000.00140.61
INDS968968000.0000.0043.43
BFST9679571000.0000.0023.00
HARP96766730000.0000.0014.97
XTNT965965000.0000.001.66
JSD964963100.0000.0014.81
SPHB964964000.0000.0075.94
IMPL9639342900.0000.007.32
SMBC962962000.0000.0046.42
BLW960960000.0000.0017.00
JOAN9609342600.0000.0014.70
PZN960960000.0000.0011.06
SSP960960000.0000.0020.71
CTEC956956000.0000.0020.28
TOMZ956956000.0000.002.93
AAME95519476100.0000.004.17
EOT9558876800.0000.0022.13
ACY95465430000.0000.009.95
AFT954954000.0000.0015.37
BATT95345350000.0000.0017.32
AAAU951951050017.6650017.7217.66
DAVA9509371300.0000.00116.01
HPS95075020000.0000.0019.22
MGK9509302000.0000.00228.80
RTLR950950000.0000.0010.97
RTPZ95085010000.0000.0010.00
AMAL9499391000.0000.0015.23
TPVG94980314600.0000.0015.19
EWD948948000.0000.0046.99
BFK945945000.0000.0015.16
ACBI944944000.0000.0026.39
CMIIU94284210000.0000.0013.80
CHSCP941094100.0000.0029.61
BDEC940940000.0000.0033.08
GMIIW940940000.0000.001.45
IAGG938938000.0000.0055.06
OLK938938000.0000.0033.82
QELL93673620000.001259.999.96
MCHX935935000.0000.002.90
SMTS935927800.0000.003.19
XBIO933933000.0000.002.06
IPAC932932000.0000.0066.86
BLOK93078414600.0000.0045.96
NUWE930930000.0000.004.16
VO930929100.0000.00236.64
LMST9288745400.0000.0016.50
OIL926926000.0000.0021.54
DWAW925925000.0000.0036.62
HEDJ922922000.0000.0076.40
MFL921921000.0000.0014.64
GPMT920920000.0000.0015.38
QDEF9209002000.0000.0053.17
GRCL919919000.0000.0013.75
TAIT91981810100.0000.005.23
ANIX915915000.0000.003.93
CAJ914914000.0000.0023.34
CRMT914914000.0000.00143.46
RAIN914914000.0000.0017.54
MGIC9138298400.0000.0015.94
GNTY912912000.0000.0035.97
CLW9118446700.0000.0028.41
GLOP-A91032059000.0000.0024.88
SLRC910910000.0000.0019.05
SPRO909909000.0000.0015.03
TDIV909909000.0000.0056.63
TIXT90977713200.0000.0031.62
ENSV907907000.0000.001.61
GLRE907907000.0000.009.37
BSBK906904200.0000.0010.25
RWO905905000.0000.0052.09
SMCI905905000.0000.0035.37
EBET90370320000.0000.0020.78
JRI903903000.0000.0016.05
ITA902902000.0000.00111.35
PCM902900200.0000.0011.88
TZOO902902000.0000.0015.09
BIPH90125564600.0000.0025.30
RPG901901000.0000.00180.77
AEVA+900900000.0000.003.60
BKN90080010000.0000.0018.27
BST^900900000.0000.000.50
CIG.C900900000.0000.003.09
CYAN900090000.0000.002.80
DCRNW900900000.0000.001.29
DLR-L900900000.0000.0028.05
ENPC=900900000.0000.009.94
IBDV900900000.0000.0025.40
IHD900900000.0000.008.36
MLAC90040050000.0000.009.90
NCV90090001005.001007.276.16
OXLCL900900000.0000.0026.03
QDEC900900000.0000.0021.64
RACA90030060000.0000.009.93
RGT90060030000.0000.0015.05
RWK900900000.0000.0087.93
SSUS900900000.0000.0033.26
TWNI+900900000.0000.000.89
UFEB900900000.0000.0027.37
VIHAW90025065000.0000.001.67
UBA899899000.0000.0019.59
BRP898898000.0000.0026.73
SPYC896896000.0000.0030.54
DFAT894894000.0000.0045.22
GBL894894000.0000.0025.01
MCN893893000.0000.008.01
VCV893893000.0000.0013.79
BSQR892892000.0000.002.38
SECO8918325900.0000.002.50
UFPT8907979300.0000.0058.92
VLGEA888888000.0000.0023.65
CAP884884000.0000.009.95
SCD883883000.0000.0014.39
CTBI881881000.0000.0040.89
SPLP881881000.0000.0031.81
GIC880880000.0000.0037.29
PLBC879879000.0000.0029.99
USDP875875000.0000.007.32
CPSH874874000.0000.008.02
DWSN873873000.0000.002.73
NRGU8728720100177.3000.00187.85
VAW872872000.0000.00180.64
FURY871871000.0000.001.21
UZE87027060000.0000.0026.00
CMLS8698264300.0000.0013.32
FERG868868000.0000.00137.45
DXYN867867000.0000.002.69
FTHM867867000.0000.0036.72
RENN866866000.0000.0011.65
AUDC864864000.0000.0034.94
PNNT862862000.0000.006.83
LABP861861000.0000.0010.98
IJT860860000.0000.00132.89
MBIN856856000.0000.0041.49
MBRX856856000.0000.003.84
NL855855000.0000.007.31
PEJ85555430100.0000.0052.57
PRPB85575510000.0000.009.85
FMN854854000.0000.0015.35
DCP-B853853000.0000.0024.95
EMAN852852000.0000.003.57
ESTA851851000.0000.0084.49
FPXI851851000.0000.0068.50
TCHP851851000.0000.0031.43
DBVT850850000.0000.005.74
IDNA850850000.0000.0050.03
IPA85062722300.0000.006.38
TTNP850850000.0000.002.60
TPL8468232300.0000.001,573.17
APTS8457479800.0000.0010.15
BSRR845845000.0000.0026.12
IMXI845845000.0000.0015.56
PFXF844844000.0000.0021.25
SCHL844843100.0000.0038.29
CAAP84274210000.0000.005.90
GWRS8427816100.0000.0016.59
PINE841841000.0000.0018.94
GNR840840000.0000.0053.76
FENG838838000.0000.001.60
SMED83862221600.0000.0010.54
IMTX837837000.0000.0011.64
JOUT83766417300.0000.00119.55
ABST833833000.0000.0014.45
DIVO831831000.0000.0035.52
MESA831823800.0000.009.49
SBLKZ831831000.0000.0025.38
VVOS831831000.0000.004.87
IBUY830830000.0000.00129.62
GCBC829829000.0000.0027.37
METC82960422500.0000.005.77
TSCAP82772710000.0000.0026.67
SKINW825825000.0000.006.92
BSVN824824000.0000.0017.30
AUS=823823000.0000.0010.39
FDL823823000.0000.0033.20
MCB823823000.0000.0063.90
MER-K81821460400.0000.0027.15
IYC8178011600.0000.0077.22
AUTO81571510000.0000.003.05
IWS81569611900.0000.00115.13
KBAL81565316200.0000.0013.39
ESE814814000.0000.0091.62
HALL811811000.0000.004.42
IMV811811000.0000.002.20
PLRX810810000.0000.0029.56
ARKX8097595000.0000.0021.04
AUS80960920000.0000.009.93
INDT809809000.0000.0068.27
DEX808808000.0000.0010.54
NVR8087961200.0000.004,823.97
NOTV807807000.0000.0029.05
ACHL805800500.0000.0011.00
JDD805800500.0000.0010.34
JWSM805805000.0000.009.80
NHF804804010011.6200.0014.22
OPNT804804000.0000.0013.85
DTST80370210100.0000.005.70
ALKT801801000.0000.0038.05
CLIR801801000.0000.004.94
BFS-D800800000.0000.0026.20
BREZR800800000.0000.000.25
CHPM800800000.0000.009.98
CIF800800000.0000.003.21
DISAW800800000.0000.000.89
FSI800800000.0000.003.85
GOEX800800000.0000.0031.79
JPS800800000.0000.009.97
JUST800800000.0000.0061.92
MMU800800000.0000.0013.67
NXJ800800010012.5800.0015.41
OCCIO800800000.0000.0025.12
UK80010070000.0000.002.40
UOCT800800000.0000.0027.63
ZIVO800800000.0000.004.40
FRBA797797000.0000.0014.01
SCHB797797000.0000.00103.67
NHIC794794000.0000.0010.00
HMLP793793000.0000.0017.93
NAZ793793000.0000.0015.92
FLTR791791000.0000.0025.36
IHG791791000.0000.0070.14
FXU789789000.0000.0029.92
PICK789787200.0000.0045.24
EBND787787000.0000.0026.50
USAC786786000.0000.0016.44
EPRF785785000.0000.0024.58
NAD785785010013.0210018.7615.89
STPZ784784000.0000.0054.94
MCA783781200.0000.0015.58
VRDN783783000.0000.0017.10
AMRB782782000.0000.0017.97
XBIT782782000.0000.0016.75
FJUN779779000.0000.0036.02
FRAF779779000.0000.0030.17
SIL77967910000.0000.0043.60
TMP777776100.0000.0080.72
AWF776776000.0000.0012.45
EDN775775000.0000.005.01
NVG770770010014.4200.0017.59
STFC768759900.0000.0017.76
ZTR768768000.0000.009.92
CREG767767000.0000.009.27
CYTH767767000.0000.0010.74
SKYY766766000.0000.00105.74
WHF763763000.0000.0015.05
BCTXW76256220000.0000.001.82
KEY-I76215760500.0000.0030.92
PGZ762760200.0000.0015.21
SNES762762000.0000.001.59
SRAC761761000.0000.0012.00
MACK758758000.0000.006.36
IGOV757757000.0000.0052.60
AJRD75555520000.0000.0048.30
ATNI755755000.0000.0046.67
ACTG75365110200.0000.006.43
BBGI752752000.0000.002.90
COHN751751000.0000.0020.57
AWRE750750000.0000.004.00
FTAI-C750750000.0000.0027.19
GAINN75060015000.0000.0025.76
JZXN75065010000.0000.008.06
IOO749749000.0000.0070.73
FCBP747747000.0000.0031.13
TFFP744744000.0000.0010.31
RAVE742742000.0000.001.38
KRNL741741000.0000.009.75
THW740740000.0000.0016.22
AEI73941732200.0000.005.99
IYY737737000.0000.00107.29
NGVC73773701008.8610012.8210.86
NFJ73353320010012.2410017.6814.95
BREZW732732000.0000.000.71
ICAD7316636800.0000.0016.71
BNTC730730000.0000.004.15
DOOO73062910100.0000.0077.62
HBIO7306607000.0000.007.35
NBB73041831200.0000.0023.13
UTMD72857815000.0000.0085.67
FRGI724724000.0000.0013.97
NEWT724724000.0010038.1334.98
PYR724724000.0000.005.56
IJK722722000.0000.0080.47
USB-R721721000.0000.0025.60
FCBC720720000.0000.0031.05
IYT720720000.0000.00261.79
PFN720720000.0000.0011.01
GSLC718718000.0000.0085.22
ULH718718000.0000.0023.09
IWX717717000.0000.0066.19
OPY715715000.0000.0051.56
VKI715715000.0000.0012.12
CVLG7146605400.0000.0020.96
RFL714714000.0000.0050.81
BOWX71360311000.0000.0011.22
AMSWA712712000.0000.0022.87
KWR712712000.0000.00236.96
PID712712000.0000.0017.84
IAT709709000.0000.0057.82
PED709709000.0000.001.52
EDF708708000.0000.008.61
GVIP708708000.0000.00101.19
MKL708701700.0000.001,176.00
VIRI707707000.0000.006.73
CODA706706000.0000.008.92
FRBK706706000.0000.004.30
NEE-Q705705000.0000.0048.71
VIACP704704000.0000.0072.64
HIPS703703000.0000.0015.67
LYRA703697600.0000.008.47
MITT-C703703000.0000.0024.04
VIGI703703000.0000.0088.05
APEN702702000.0000.008.54
BEDZ702702000.0000.0025.32
RPHM70250220000.0000.009.54
VBF7016891200.0000.0020.47
AIO700700000.0000.0027.64
ALTL700700000.0000.0041.00
BSL700700000.0000.0016.26
CCAC=700700000.0000.0010.44
DRSK700700000.0000.0029.33
ENVIW700700000.0000.001.04
ETB700700000.0000.0016.55
FBCV700700000.0000.0028.06
FNDB700700000.0000.0054.39
GOAC+700700000.0000.001.12
GWAC70040030000.0000.009.94
GXC700700000.0000.00131.26
IDE700700000.0000.0012.79
MNA700700000.0000.0033.39
NOA700700010013.8910020.1016.99
RSSS700700000.0000.002.80
RVPH70050020000.0000.004.96
SPRT70050020000.002,0004.503.91
TDVG700700000.0000.0031.47
THWWW700700000.0000.000.70
TRIB700700000.0000.002.88
VER-F700700000.0000.0025.62
VYMI700700000.0000.0068.79
WFC-O700700000.0000.0025.82
XPOA+700700000.0000.001.26
NUW6996504900.0000.0017.03
DRD6986811700.0000.0010.67
HQH698698000.0000.0025.43
GTS697697000.0000.0023.08
HCKT69759710000.0000.0017.77
PSTX697697000.0000.009.29
STOK697696100.0000.0036.15
UFAB697697000.0000.003.87
EPIX693693000.0000.0027.43
ESPO690690000.0000.0071.65
OIIM690690000.0000.007.27
BFS688688000.0000.0045.77
VDC688688000.0000.00180.49
APSG687687000.0000.009.78
COE6876771000.0000.008.82
SILV68758710000.0000.008.84
ICBK686686000.0000.0034.34
CBFV6836434000.0000.0022.20
CCBG683681200.0000.0026.76
CWBC681681000.0000.0013.03
LFTR680680000.0000.009.75
COMS677677000.0000.002.40
NUSI67757710000.0000.0027.90
FOF676676000.0000.0014.44
NRGX674674000.0000.0012.48
QTEC674674000.0000.00155.86
IMCR672672000.0000.0036.76
IBA671671000.0000.0045.59
MVBF671671000.0000.0044.06
BPMP668664400.0000.0014.67
REMX66856810000.0000.0082.86
TARA668667100.0000.0010.50
SRV667667000.0000.0029.75
TMFC667667000.0000.0039.14
RMED666666000.0000.005.13
EOD665665000.0000.005.85
FST664664000.0000.0011.99
INVO664664000.0000.004.75
FANH663663000.0000.0015.15
AEF662662000.0000.008.97
WTM662662000.0000.001,131.00
CABO6616421900.0000.001,854.91
OFLX661661000.0000.00162.75
BKCC660660000.0000.004.02
IVH658658000.0000.0013.84
BPT6576441300.0000.006.03
FCCY6576401700.0000.0020.39
MAAC656656000.0000.009.90
VECT656655100.0000.0012.85
WLDN656656000.0000.0038.42
HNW6556233200.0000.0015.05
HQI655655000.0000.0022.47
VMAR65545520000.0000.009.69
BEDU654654000.0000.004.24
PHK654654000.0000.006.87
FTAI-B6526391300.0000.0025.86
NYCB-A652065200.0000.0028.97
PTPI652652000.0000.003.16
PCK650650000.0000.009.56
PNTM650650000.0000.009.70
BGH648648000.0000.0016.76
DHBCU647647000.0000.009.96
MUI646646000.0000.0015.60
OG646646000.0000.004.26
BCYC645645000.0000.0030.94
IBDN645645000.0000.0025.40
BSCP644644000.0000.0022.29
CNXN644644000.0000.0046.59
SCHV644644000.0000.0067.98
FBMS642642000.0000.0037.88
AACG6416212000.0000.003.00
THD641641000.0000.0078.32
GROY64054010000.0000.006.62
JRS639639000.0000.0010.81
BWSN637637000.0000.0026.10
BMI636634200.0000.0095.60
RVP636636000.0000.0011.69
PFD634634000.0000.0016.56
FFHL6333003333008.5200.008.90
MCBS633633000.0000.0018.33
PFHD63340622700.0000.0017.27
FNCL6326042800.0000.0052.26
PACX630630000.0000.009.90
IUSV626626000.0000.0071.80
TLIS62642620000.0000.0010.87
SRTS625625000.0000.004.40
BRT62344318000.0000.0017.84
CCF622622000.0000.00103.13
DMO622622000.0000.0015.44
HYT622622000.0000.0012.35
NEWP622622000.0000.004.70
WDH622622000.0000.006.65
DPG620620000.0000.0014.12
HTD618618000.0000.0025.00
VEGN618618000.0000.0039.20
AGO-E617617000.0000.0025.73
PCTTW617617000.0000.0015.00
VONG6155754000.0000.0069.14
AJX613613000.0000.0012.84
SY613613000.0000.009.40
AFIB612612000.0000.0017.33
KRT612612000.0000.0020.65
JILL611611000.0000.0019.75
VIVE611611000.0000.002.72
PDAC610610000.0000.0011.70
TGS610610000.0000.005.23
VALT610610000.0000.0049.72
FSD609609000.0000.0015.56
COVA608608000.0000.009.70
GRTX607607000.0000.009.14
DIAL605605000.0000.0021.51
GGM605605000.0000.0021.73
IGE605605000.0000.0030.88
APDN604604000.0000.006.92
BITQ604604000.0000.0022.67
FAM604604000.0000.0010.19
TLH603603000.0000.00146.46
GOVX602602000.0000.005.20
LEE602602000.0000.0029.42
AGNCP6015643700.0000.0025.15
APPHW601601000.0000.006.23
FFA6015851600.0000.0020.23
POCT601601000.0000.0029.05
RXI601601000.0000.00170.72
AAC=600600000.0000.0010.02
AGD600600000.0000.0011.95
AUUDW600600000.0000.000.94
BEPH60010050000.0000.0025.07
CIM-A600600000.0000.0025.33
CNVY600600000.0000.0010.99
COOL600600000.0000.009.70
DTOCW600600000.0000.000.84
EMBD600600000.0000.0026.97
EQL600600000.0000.0099.68
EWUS600600000.0000.0047.55
FCVT600600000.0000.0052.02
FDWM600600000.0000.0020.24
FEDU600600000.0000.000.94
FEIM600600000.0000.009.11
GSAQW600600000.0000.000.76
GWGH600600000.0000.006.94
HGBL600600000.0000.002.49
HUGS+600600000.0000.001.09
IGIC600600000.0000.009.13
JCICW600600000.0000.000.80
LOKM+600600000.0000.001.49
MET-A60010050000.0000.0026.36
PACE600600000.0000.009.99
PMO600600000.0000.0014.03
PUYI600060000.0000.005.51
ROM600600000.0000.0093.42
SJB600600000.0000.0017.99
SKF600600000.0000.0010.18
SVSVW600600000.0000.001.40
SWBK+600600000.0000.001.30
TALKW600600000.0000.001.35
THCAW600600000.0000.000.94
TMPM600600000.0000.009.77
TREB+600600000.0000.001.27
USB-H600600000.0000.0025.05
VCKAW600600000.0000.000.50
NAN598597100.0000.0015.01
NSH5982983001008.1510011.779.97
FTLB597597000.0000.0021.70
EMF596596000.0000.0019.83
RA596596000.0000.0022.02
JBSS595595000.0000.0088.40
OLB595595000.0000.005.20
IYM594594000.0000.00130.18
CMMB5935791400.0000.0021.70
JPM-J593593000.0000.0026.89
LBPH592592000.0000.008.55
EPOL591591000.0000.0022.25
FIF591591000.0000.0013.47
HX591591000.0000.001.58
JHMM591591000.0000.0051.80
PRK591591000.0000.00122.13
CGABL590590000.0000.0025.44
LVOXW590590000.0000.001.57
SPFI59049010000.0000.0023.50
XTAP590590000.0000.0027.10
CTR588588000.0000.0025.62
SUNS588581700.0000.0015.31
WEA588588000.0000.0014.55
AVAL587587000.0000.005.80
CSWC5875721500.0000.0024.90
BSTZ58522536000.0000.0040.86
IHDG585585000.0000.0044.10
ENBA58421936500.0000.0027.37
HEQ583583000.0000.0012.85
MXF5835067700.0000.0015.31
SRNGW583583000.0000.002.55
EARS581581000.0000.003.48
JEQ580580000.0000.008.89
FORD57845911900.0000.003.08
QQQJ578578000.0000.0034.08
KRBP577577000.0000.0010.40
SWT577577000.0000.00119.23
IMAC576576000.0000.002.08
PML57546011500.0000.0014.90
HBMD574574000.0000.0016.71
MDVL57314343000.0000.0014.27
EXN571571000.0000.002.29
GS-D571571000.0000.0025.00
VJET571571000.0000.0014.53
XOMA571571000.0000.0033.88
PSA-L570570000.0000.0027.43
RING568568000.0000.0028.33
DBDRW567567000.0000.001.56
AOA565565000.0000.0070.68
FMO5655452000.0000.0012.75
XBAP564564000.0000.0026.50
FPH563563000.0000.008.04
FAT562562000.0000.0013.15
CIXX56146110000.0000.0018.74
KBWD561561000.0000.0020.81
SCPS56136120000.0000.006.71
SFTW560560000.0000.009.97
NNY559556300.0000.009.99
OMAB559559000.0000.0053.18
HNP558558000.0000.0015.30
FCCO557557000.0000.0020.12
BRCN556556000.0000.003.05
CACG556555100.0000.0049.32
LNSR556556000.0000.008.34
EJH55536918600.0000.0031.54
ORRF554554000.0000.0024.16
FNDA553553000.0000.0054.97
EDOC552552000.0000.0019.33
UNB552552000.0000.0035.44
ARDC550550000.0000.0016.23
ET-D550550000.0000.0025.21
FEMB550550000.0000.0034.98
JWSM=550550000.0000.0010.10
BLE5474994800.0000.0015.64
SFET546546000.0000.001.39
SGLB544544000.0000.003.94
BDXB541541000.0000.0053.51
SBNYP541539200.0000.0026.01
FLC539539000.0000.0024.24
STK539539000.0000.0035.41
EQD536536000.0000.009.78
HOLI536536000.0000.0014.60
HFFG535535000.0000.005.57
MRBK535530500.0000.0026.57
STWOW5345181600.0000.001.47
UTSI533533000.0000.001.43
FTSM53243210000.0000.0059.95
KEY-K532532000.0000.0028.38
MVO532532000.0000.007.79
OMIC532532000.0000.0026.08
POTX532532000.0000.0014.34
SII532532000.0000.0039.00
BME531531000.0000.0048.46
PPBT530530000.0000.004.72
BANX529529000.0000.0021.76
IUSG528528000.0000.0099.85
MTA526526000.0000.009.09
IPAY524524000.0000.0071.96
MNSB524523100.0000.0022.09
AOUT522522000.0000.0033.01
EVAX52140311800.0000.007.20
NEBC520520000.0000.009.99
CRD.B519519000.0000.008.75
DIV519519000.0000.0020.09
TEI519519000.0000.007.80
DWAS518518000.0000.0089.26
CAHC5164843200.0000.009.88
KOMP515515000.0000.0066.85
EXFO514514000.0000.006.00
KVSC514514000.0000.009.95
INTF513513000.0000.0030.27
STXB512512000.0000.0023.63
FTF511511000.0000.009.26
BKTI51041010000.0000.002.94
OCG510510000.0000.004.81
OUST+510510000.0000.003.95
JCE509509000.0000.0016.26
JMST508508000.0000.0051.05
PALL508508000.0000.00247.31
WHLR508508000.0000.005.08
HUGE507507000.0000.001.83
QAI507507000.0000.0032.31
VCLO506506000.0000.0013.38
PPLT504504000.0000.00102.19
DCRCU503503000.0000.0011.23
HUSN503503000.0000.003.72
NREF503501200.0000.0020.75
ROBT503503000.0000.0054.59
AHL-E502502000.0000.0026.85
FRPH502502000.0000.0060.85
MSB502502000.0000.0035.96
PLRG502502000.0000.0025.77
HTY501501000.0000.006.91
JUPW50140110000.0000.004.39
MEDS50130120000.0000.004.62
NEGG501501000.0000.0010.18
REK501501000.0000.009.31
SPD501501000.0000.0030.17
ACV500500000.0000.0034.55
AGBAR500500000.0000.000.36
AIEQ500500000.0000.0041.58
ARVLW500500000.0000.005.65
BSCQ500500000.0000.0021.49
BUFD500500000.0000.0020.75
BWACW500500000.0000.000.95
CAPL500500000.0000.0019.63
CHSCM500500000.0000.0027.99
CMRE-B500500000.0000.0025.87
CNBS500500000.0000.0026.03
CTAC=500500000.0000.0010.41
CUBI-F500500000.0000.0025.22
DMYI=500500000.0000.0011.13
DRV500500000.0000.005.31
ENPC500500000.0000.009.66
EVM500500000.0000.0011.94
F-C500500000.0000.0027.42
FCEF500500000.0000.0025.39
FGNA+500050000.0000.002.37
FLME=500500000.0000.0010.07
FLNG500500000.0000.0015.22
GLHAU500500000.0000.0010.04
HAACU500500000.0000.0010.42
JBI+500500000.0000.004.03
JMOM500500000.0000.0043.08
KNG500500000.0000.0053.09
KPLTW500500000.0000.003.13
LGAC500500000.0000.009.73
LGOV500500000.0000.0027.61
MTACW500500000.0000.001.03
MTL-500500000.0000.000.74
NID500500010012.1300.0014.80
NQP500500000.0000.0015.01
PAQCU500500000.0000.0010.01
PIPP50030020000.0000.009.76
PSMB500500000.0000.0016.49
RMM500500000.0000.0020.24
ROT500500000.0000.009.98
SDPI50040010000.003001.090.90
SECT500500000.0000.0040.88
SHACU500500000.0000.009.96
SLCRW500500000.0000.000.73
STWOU500500000.0000.0010.35
SVSVU500500000.0000.0010.65
VHAQ=500500000.0000.0010.50
WHFBZ500500000.0000.0025.52
WPG-I500500000.0000.003.69
BIF499499000.0000.0013.36
DMAC499499000.0000.007.27
IMOS497497000.0000.0034.37
DCTH496496000.0000.0010.73
ESLT496496000.0000.00134.20
RWR492492000.0000.00105.90
REX489489000.0000.0096.40
ATAX488488000.0000.006.97
KVSA488488000.0000.009.89
HYLS486486000.0000.0048.52
NML485485000.0000.005.06
IDU484484000.0000.0078.63
SLYG484484000.0000.0088.61
EFOI482482000.0000.004.20
GRVY482482000.0000.00108.00
CARE48032615400.0000.0013.58
INVZ480480000.0000.0010.48
REPX479479000.0000.0052.73
LMB47817830000.0000.009.41
HCICW475475000.0000.002.20
REVHU475475000.0000.0010.09
SOAC+475475000.0000.001.45
INSI4744601400.0000.0021.00
PPSI474474000.0000.004.77
SDHY471471000.0000.0018.71
CLVR469469000.0000.0010.41
UTL469469000.0000.0054.32
CCD466466000.0000.0031.47
SMIHU466466000.0000.009.98
KBNT465465000.0000.005.81
AP463463000.0000.006.12
BRID463463000.0000.0013.58
VTC462462000.0000.0091.67
USAP461461000.0000.0010.13
QH460460000.0000.003.55
BBRE459459000.0000.0096.55
CALF457457000.0000.0044.60
CEM45735710000.0000.0029.30
ZDGE456456000.0000.0018.06
IQI455455000.0000.0013.45
ENPC+454454000.0000.000.94
NRXPW454454000.0000.004.02
THMA454454000.0000.009.87
TRIN454454000.0000.0014.45
BFI45335310000.0000.0010.56
BOE453453000.0000.0012.39
VOLT452452000.0000.005.06
YTEN45235210000.0000.009.90
AMZA45125120000.0000.0029.35
FRSG450450000.0000.009.73
HTOO450450000.0000.0014.49
MGC450450000.0000.00151.15
MTP450450000.0000.002.32
YCBD-A45030015000.0000.008.30
BBUS449449000.0000.0078.17
FWAA44934910000.0000.0012.00
ZWRK449449000.0000.009.70
EDI448448000.0000.009.27
EVI448448000.0000.0032.70
BVS445445000.0000.0017.92
VIXM44414430000.0000.0030.22
IZRL44314330000.0000.0032.14
YSACU443443000.0000.0010.43
WIW440440000.0000.0012.92
EWK439439000.0000.0022.35
FNGO439439000.0000.0045.36
ADAG438438000.0000.0013.98
EQ438438000.0000.005.96
HBT438438000.0000.0017.59
CNTB4373914600.0000.0018.77
MGTX437437000.0000.0016.13
MIND437437000.0000.002.06
TPZ437437000.0000.0013.88
INOD436436000.0000.007.35
NWLI435435000.0000.00231.78
RICK435435000.0000.0067.61
YI435435000.0000.008.89
CBNK4333637000.0000.0020.80
COMB433430300.0000.0027.63
NRP433433000.0000.0021.43
SLYV433433000.0000.0086.95
HYB432432000.0000.009.21
APYX431431000.0000.0010.54
ASA43130812300.0000.0021.88
MDIV43120123000.0000.0016.96
SOJD431431000.0000.0026.93
QEFA429429000.0000.0076.20
THCBW429429000.0000.003.94
AGC428428000.0000.0011.78
CGRN428428000.0000.006.44
AIF427427000.0000.0015.24
EOS427427000.0000.0022.89
NUV427427000.0000.0011.50
HLIO425425000.0000.0077.11
MGU424424000.0000.0023.69
MUE4224091300.0000.0013.80
NWHM422422000.0000.005.91
ATH-C421042100.0000.0028.14
IGM421421000.0000.00400.04
CPARU420420000.0000.0010.10
USDU420420000.0000.0025.34
LBRDA418418000.0000.00163.76
SPTM418418000.0000.0052.63
NPK417417000.0000.00101.98
SPFR41731710000.0000.009.95
ZEAL417417000.0000.0028.83
WLFC416414200.0000.0044.50
TLND4153595600.0000.0065.45
AEYE414414000.0000.0018.23
C-N414414000.0000.0027.63
MSD413413000.0000.009.46
AMAM41110031100.0000.0016.56
MFIN411408300.0000.009.13
DMLP410410000.0000.0016.93
APOP40920920000.0000.003.65
CLGN407407000.0000.0021.00
GCC407407000.0000.0021.78
BBU406406000.0000.0045.60
DUKB406406000.0000.0027.58
ALL-B405040500.0000.0026.82
NFRA405405000.0000.0057.82
BMRA40430410000.0000.003.93
GHYG404404000.0000.0050.48
MEC40429510900.0000.0020.36
BBAX403403000.0000.0059.04
CAAS40330310000.0000.004.78
ET-E403403000.0000.0025.08
PKO403403000.0000.0026.87
RORO403403000.0000.0023.65
FITBO402400200.0000.0027.76
JP401401000.0000.001.45
PCQ40130010100.0000.0019.00
RFM401400100.0000.0023.67
ACEV400400000.0000.009.96
BCAT40030010000.0000.0021.29
BGX400400000.0000.0014.81
BKAG400400000.0000.0049.43
BML-G400400000.0000.0023.69
BPYUP400400000.0000.0024.91
CAP=400400000.0000.0010.37
CDOR400400000.0000.006.27
CFACW400400000.0000.001.66
CLNNW400400000.0000.001.38
CMSA400040000.0000.0027.49
CODI-C400400000.0000.0026.15
COM400400000.0000.0029.88
COVAU400400000.0000.0010.11
DEED400400000.0000.0025.93
DGRE400400000.0000.0030.07
DTSS40030010000.0000.002.45
DUKH400040000.0000.0026.56
DUO400400000.0000.002.93
DWEQ400400000.0000.0027.76
EM400400000.0000.006.18
ESEA400400000.0000.0026.00
FCAC40020020000.0000.009.87
FCTR400400000.0000.0034.49
FGB400400000.0000.004.12
FIV400400000.0000.009.48
GOEVW400400000.0000.003.12
IAPR400400000.0000.0025.77
IBDP400400000.0000.0026.36
IGHG400400000.0000.0076.42
INFL400400000.0000.0030.41
IRBO400400000.0000.0044.60
IRS400400000.0000.004.01
JPM-C40010030000.0000.0028.74
MRACW400400000.0000.001.10
MSDAW400400000.0000.001.35
NBH40030010000.0000.0016.52
NS-A400400000.0000.0024.12
NTZ400400000.0000.0020.35
OPHC400400000.0000.004.96
OXLCM40020020000.0000.0025.15
PDN400400000.0000.0038.57
PDO40020020000.0000.0021.52
PFEB400400000.0000.0028.33
PMX400400000.0000.0012.98
REDU400400000.0000.002.88
RF-E400040000.0000.0025.25
SPUC400400000.0000.0030.79
SVACW400400000.0000.001.99
SXTC400400000.0000.001.42
TAOP400400000.0000.004.64
TDSC400400000.0000.0026.71
TPOR400400000.0000.0041.81
TSIB400400000.0000.009.80
UJUN400400000.0000.0028.61
UPH40030010000.0000.006.97
USXF400400000.0000.0035.96
VNLA400400000.0000.0050.19
VRNA40030010000.0000.006.68
WTFCP400400000.0000.0028.65
XPDIU400400000.0000.0010.07
DS-C399399000.0000.0024.61
EYESW399399000.0000.001.20
NS-B39920019900.0000.0022.47
FEP397397000.0000.0043.25
DSWL396396000.0000.005.26
CIH395395000.0000.001.91
GEM395395000.0000.0040.81
SITC-A395395000.0000.0026.51
PFIS394394000.0000.0044.47
IEAWW391391000.0000.002.08
RMCF391391000.0000.007.59
AIA390390000.0000.0091.14
VCR390390000.0000.00311.61
BBCA389389000.0000.0065.27
FTXO389389000.0000.0031.22
QLI385381400.0000.004.28
TCI384384000.0000.0030.40
VNM38328310000.0000.0020.12
FNDX381381000.0000.0054.60
FVCB381381000.0000.0017.17
QQQE381381000.0000.0082.32
XVV380380000.0000.0032.64
AHC379379000.0000.007.61
SRRA379379000.0000.0017.67
FUNC3783572100.0000.0018.17
GIGM3763364000.0000.002.92
ISNS376376000.0000.006.88
PRPC=375375000.0000.0010.08
ALIM374374000.0000.009.15
IMNM374374000.0000.0016.74
KLXE373373000.0000.0010.40
MXI373373000.0000.0091.19
VGI372372000.0000.0011.88
DZSI371371000.0000.0022.53
GEF.B371371000.0000.0060.55
TDTT371371000.0000.0026.43
FUSB369369000.0000.0011.76
IWC369369000.0000.00155.11
BGI368368000.0000.002.53
XPH367367000.0000.0052.37
VXZ365365000.0000.0025.24
CPIX36426410000.0000.003.14
LIVE3632798400.0000.0068.76
LARK362362000.0000.0027.20
MFNC362362000.0000.0020.02
TNC362362000.0000.0080.92
ICLK36126110000.0000.0010.99
NHS3613006100.0000.0013.33
HCIIW360360000.0000.001.13
HNGR360360000.0000.0024.25
ITMR360360000.0000.0022.94
LEGH360360000.0000.0017.29
DFUS358358000.0000.0046.78
VLT358358000.0000.0014.72
FSFG357357000.0000.0073.13
JPC357357000.0000.009.96
MPB357351600.0000.0027.88
DBTX356350600.0000.007.75
AIG-A354354000.0000.0028.32
HYI354354000.0000.0015.48
AMK3533302300.0000.0026.79
EHI353353000.0000.0010.41
PBP352352000.0000.0022.61
LEJU351351000.0000.001.96
TPHS351351000.0000.002.02
FTCVW350350000.0000.003.15
LGO350350000.0000.0015.95
RGI3493004900.0000.00185.85
DJD3483202800.0000.0043.69
LEMB347347000.0000.0043.64
DSM346346000.0000.008.27
USCI344344000.0000.0039.77
PROF342342000.0000.0018.16
ZYXI341341000.0000.0016.12
GHLD340340000.0000.0015.13
THTX340340000.0000.003.86
KIO339339000.0000.0016.44
QRHC339339000.0000.006.15
DXF338338000.0000.001.55
FKWL338336200.0000.009.00
MYI338338000.0000.0014.81
FUSN337337000.0000.008.02
GASS337337000.0000.002.86
NAVB335335000.0000.001.93
SNPR+33510023500.0000.002.16
BTAQ333333000.0000.009.85
GGT331331000.0000.0010.71
GLP-A331033100.0000.0027.65
TDF331331000.0000.0023.17
CEN330330000.0000.0013.33
SCHI330330000.0000.0052.37
EFT329329000.0000.0014.27
WINA3293092000.0000.00198.69
XPOA3296926000.0000.009.90
APO-A328328000.0000.0026.28
MITT-B328327100.0000.0024.90
MN32822710100.0000.007.99
MGF3262527400.0000.004.36
MIY326326000.0000.0015.25
MQT326326000.0000.0014.47
MYFW326326000.0000.0026.27
PXF326326000.0000.0048.85
HCICU325325000.0000.0010.65
HOWL32518414100.0000.0015.10
LOV325325000.0000.005.48
ZNH324324000.0000.0032.75
BVXV3212794200.0000.002.95
CLPS320320000.0000.004.24
CTAQ320320000.0000.009.71
FREEW320320000.0000.002.06
FRI320320000.0000.0028.17
PAVMZ320320000.0000.005.01
CNYA319319000.0000.0043.62
PTRAW318318000.0000.005.64
SQBG318318000.0000.008.95
BAC-P317317000.0000.0025.65
LOAN317317000.0000.007.17
INTZ315315000.0000.0014.80
SOYB3153001500.0000.0021.76
FM313313000.0000.0033.06
GSIE313313000.0000.0035.18
NUO3133001300.0000.0016.30
ALX312312000.0000.00274.70
SUSL312312000.0000.0074.51
THM312312000.0000.001.05
DAWN31110021100.0000.0020.01
JTA3113001100.0000.0011.61
CPUH310310000.0000.009.78
CXSE310310000.0000.0066.18
FMAC310310000.0000.009.90
MARPS310310000.0000.004.92
MDJH31020011000.0000.006.66
BAMI309030900.0000.0025.04
DVYE308308000.0000.0039.34
SMMF308308000.0000.0023.00
HGH305305000.0000.0026.97
GLBLU304304000.0000.009.93
FRWAU303303000.0000.009.94
VINP303303000.0000.0014.98
MYMD302302000.0000.005.94
VHT302302000.0000.00245.73
DBDR301301000.0000.0010.10
GLU301301000.0000.0020.87
KARS301301000.0000.0045.03
MTR301301000.0000.006.24
NUEM301301000.0000.0036.75
OPT301301000.0000.007.70
RELI301301000.0000.003.82
UAE30120110000.0000.0014.19
XMLV301301000.0000.0053.26
AFB30020010000.0000.0015.18
ALTG300300000.0000.0014.23
ALUS+300300000.0000.002.26
ATCO-E300030000.0000.0025.33
ATH-D300300000.0000.0025.38
BAC-K300300000.0000.0027.88
BMTX+300300000.0000.002.80
BNKD300300000.0000.0014.66
BNY300300000.0000.0015.09
BPOPN300300000.0000.0026.41
BRPM300300000.0000.009.79
BSJO300300000.0000.0025.12
CHPT+300300000.0000.0020.57
CLRMU300300000.0000.009.98
CLVT-A300300000.0000.00101.09
CMU300300000.0000.004.71
COW300300000.0000.0037.35
CPSR+300300000.0000.000.87
CVU300300000.0000.003.34
DBEU300300000.0000.0034.96
DIG300300000.0000.0074.36
DTP300300000.0000.0049.87
DTW300030000.0000.0026.41
DUOT300300000.0000.0010.58
DWLD300300000.0000.0034.09
ECON300300000.0000.0028.08
EDUC300300000.0000.0013.47
EXD300300000.0000.0011.35
EZJ300300000.0000.0046.97
FCAL300300000.0000.0054.99
FGRO300300000.0000.0021.15
FHLC300300000.0000.0063.39
FIW300030000.0000.0082.68
FNOV300300000.0000.0037.67
FXC300300000.0000.0079.72
GBF300300000.0000.00122.06
GDL300300000.0000.009.10
GIGGW300300000.0000.001.16
HZAC=300300000.0000.0010.53
IBD300300000.0000.0026.25
IBDS300300000.0000.0027.02
IBDT300300000.0000.0028.86
IFMK30010020000.0000.001.35
ITHX300300000.002009.689.68
MAPSW300300000.0000.007.27
MFUS300300000.0000.0038.84
MILN300300000.0000.0042.99
MMIN300030000.0000.0027.64
MOTN300300000.0000.009.95
NANR300300000.0000.0042.28
NCA300300000.0000.0010.67
NDRAW300300000.0000.000.53
NEV300300000.0000.0016.74
NUAG300300000.0000.0024.88
NURO30030001003.0000.003.69
OCFCP300300000.0000.0027.85
OPA=300300000.0000.0010.02
PEB-G300300000.0000.0026.52
PHGE30020010000.0000.005.33
PNTM=300300000.0000.009.99
PRIF-G300300000.0000.0025.56
PUTW300300000.0000.0031.65
PYN300030000.0000.0010.52
PZT300300000.0000.0026.38
QCON300300000.0000.0047.56
RF-B300300000.0000.0028.87
SPAQ=300300000.0000.0010.09
SPBO300300000.0000.0035.27
SPKBW300300000.0000.001.30
SRSA300300000.0000.009.88
STG30020010000.0000.000.94
TACT300300000.0000.0012.69
TBCPW300300000.0000.001.10
TNP-D300300000.0000.0024.93
TWCTW300300000.0000.001.85
TZPS300300000.0000.009.75
XMVM300300000.0000.0045.43
BCH299295400.0000.0020.63
DIVB299299000.0000.0038.98
GLIN299299000.0000.0038.12
KGRN299299000.0000.0047.02
VPV298298000.0000.0013.32
MOVE296296000.0000.005.01
GL-C295295000.0000.0025.15
TY295295000.0000.0034.05
MHF294294000.0000.008.26
VIRC294294000.0000.003.33
EBIZ293293000.0000.0034.28
PZG293293000.0000.001.01
WISA293293000.0000.004.29
HUDI292292000.0000.004.94
BATRA290288200.0000.0027.15
BCDAW290029000.0000.001.31
NLY-G290290000.0000.0025.60
SPUU290290000.0000.0096.05
MVT289289000.0000.0015.68
RFI289289000.0000.0015.95
GIFI288288000.0000.004.70
LMRK288288000.0000.0013.00
JAX287287000.0000.0011.40
PCN287287000.0000.0018.53
CNP-B286286000.0000.0045.22
GMIIU286286000.0000.0010.14
PGJ286286000.0000.0059.00
SACH286286000.0000.005.45
GIG284284000.0000.009.84
CCB283283000.0000.0031.05
BTA28218210000.0000.0013.62
CXDO28110917200.0000.006.17
DCO281281000.0000.0054.70
FDD280280000.0000.0014.69
FLJP280280000.0000.0029.97
NMT280280000.0000.0015.16
SZC280280000.0000.0048.77
BNKU27910017900.0000.0051.38
CHKEW279279000.0000.0028.11
NSH+279279000.0000.001.60
XENE279279000.0000.0018.25
SNPE278278000.0000.0037.48
SQFT276276000.0000.004.13
THCA276276000.0000.0010.04
WTRU276276000.0000.0058.10
FRG275275000.0000.0036.92
MKGI27517510000.0000.002.30
ROCC27517510000.0000.009.92
SYF-A275275000.0000.0027.01
FFSG273273000.0000.0036.09
ANGN272272000.0000.0013.83
RILYK272272000.002,00025.1825.11
HMST270270000.0000.0040.95
MFEM270270000.0000.0031.02
TSI270270000.0000.005.88
ECCW269269000.0000.0026.12
LDSF269269000.0000.0020.27
IIF268268000.0000.0024.57
WHLRP268268000.0000.0015.00
IHC265265000.0000.0046.22
MRLN265265000.0000.0023.05
ACR2641848000.0000.0017.30
IX264264000.0000.0087.11
JSM264261300.0000.0025.18
SAR264264000.0000.0026.53
SCHW-J2632323100.0000.0026.18
LIQT2616020100.0000.007.39
CSSE257257000.0000.0041.43
RHE-A257257000.0000.005.26
SIC257257000.0000.009.81
KSPN25615610000.0000.0024.21
QDF255255000.0000.0055.59
CRKN254254000.0000.004.59
NEON254254000.0000.006.10
DES253253000.0000.0032.25
ITIC253253000.0000.00173.65
ROBO253253000.0000.0065.10
ERUS2522411100.0000.0044.51
MFV25210015200.0000.006.79
NNVC25225201003.7400.004.66
AJAX+250250000.0000.001.94
ALRS250250000.0000.0032.34
DFAS250250000.0000.0058.13
GF250250000.0000.0020.47
ISSC2505020000.0000.006.47
KZIA250250000.0000.009.98
QQEW250250000.0000.00110.52
TYHT24914910000.0000.007.21
DLY246246000.0000.0019.77
FRA246246000.0000.0013.10
HZAC246246000.0000.009.97
VPCC=246246000.0000.0010.30
ASET245245000.0000.0033.44
NRGD24224201008.8300.0010.83
SF-A241241000.0000.0025.55
OHPA240240000.0000.009.85
SEED239233600.0000.008.61
DAIO238238000.0000.007.10
NATH238238000.0000.0069.67
CLII+237237000.0000.004.31
ESGRP236232400.0000.0029.46
IRL236236000.0000.0012.38
LGVN23613210400.0000.007.93
TRMT236236000.0000.006.13
IAE234234000.0000.009.43
PKW231231000.0000.0089.65
CVV2292072200.0000.004.29
IMTE229229000.0000.004.45
MTEX2292920000.0000.0025.80
FUSE+228228000.0000.001.43
IBDR228228000.0000.0026.56
IRMD228228000.0000.0028.34
AONE227227000.0000.0010.00
ASLEW227227000.0000.002.86
GEG227227000.0000.002.39
CHW226226000.0000.0010.88
CIM-C226225100.0000.0025.71
DTOC225225000.0000.009.77
IPOF+225225000.0000.002.06
QELLW225225000.0000.001.63
SPSM225225000.0000.0044.35
CET223223000.0000.0042.13
MGV223223000.0000.0099.06
HIE222222000.0000.0010.50
AC221221000.0000.0039.05
CEF220220000.0000.0018.80
CINR2202002000.0000.0013.87
GRU220220000.0000.004.16
HIFS220220000.0000.00288.78
RZA2201427800.0000.0027.22
WTT220220000.0000.002.42
AMHC218218000.0000.009.93
EES218021800.0000.0049.86
EVN218218000.0000.0014.20
VTSI21811810000.0000.007.67
NOAC216216000.0000.009.75
REAX216216000.0000.009.05
BMA215215000.0000.0016.39
FLBR213021300.0000.0026.04
PRTH2132001300.0000.007.69
ID212212000.0000.006.45
CRBN211211000.0000.00166.15
NGS2112011000.0000.0010.76
GLTR210210000.0000.0095.71
MUNI210210000.0000.0056.68
UTSL210210000.0000.0027.77
IWY209209000.0000.00148.96
ULST209209000.0000.0040.46
CNBKA208207100.0000.00114.18
HNDL208208000.0000.0025.51
MS-I208208000.0000.0029.41
NSA-A208207100.0000.0026.75
WPF+208208000.0000.002.02
FEI207207000.0000.007.89
NE207207000.0000.0024.97
NRK207207000.0010016.6514.10
PBCTP207205200.0000.0028.57
EWZS206206000.0000.0020.58
HCIIU206206000.0000.0010.03
MOLN206206000.0000.0019.41
RDCM20610610000.0000.0010.50
RUSHB206206000.0000.0039.26
TMQ206206000.0000.002.56
BCACW205205000.0000.001.65
BICK205205000.0000.0041.24
PTLC205205000.0000.0037.35
BCD204204000.0000.0030.10
CWEB204204000.0000.0045.32
FTCV204204000.0000.0012.38
GBLI204204000.0000.0027.86
FEMS203203000.0000.0046.62
HDV203203000.0000.0096.52
RTH203203000.0000.00173.43
AHAC20210210000.0000.0010.07
AIRI202202000.0000.001.21
GHVIW202202000.0000.005.13
ILTB202202000.0000.0072.03
KBWY202202000.0000.0023.11
LPTX202202000.0000.001.68
RSXJ202202000.0000.0036.77
BAC-N201200100.0000.0027.52
DBP201200100.0000.0049.25
FLUX201201000.0000.0011.03
IMTM201201000.0000.0039.16
PXH201201000.0000.0023.68
RFV201201000.0000.0092.30
RNLX201201000.0000.0031.09
SDVY201201000.0000.0029.01
VOOV201201000.0000.00142.84
ACTDW200200000.0000.001.71
AESR200200000.0000.0013.52
AHT-G200200000.0000.0026.30
AKO.B200200000.0000.0014.28
AKU200200000.0000.003.00
ALIN-A200200000.0000.0022.33
ARGO-A200200000.0000.0027.66
ARKR20010010000.0000.0019.90
ASPL=200200000.0000.0010.54
AUSF200200000.0000.0029.65
BAC-O200200000.0000.0025.92
BMAY200200000.0000.0031.04
BML-H200200000.0000.0023.78
BOAC+200200000.0000.001.38
BOND200200000.0000.00110.78
BPYPN200200000.0000.0024.98
BW-A200020000.0000.0025.49
BWMX200200000.0000.0041.75
CBTG200200000.0000.0029.29
CEV200200000.0000.0013.80
CGO200200000.0000.0016.10
CHMI-A200200000.0000.0026.23
CMLFW200020000.0000.004.36
CMSD200200000.0000.0027.94
COF-G200200000.0000.0025.54
CPZ200020000.0000.0020.75
CRT200200000.0000.0011.86
CTAC+200200000.0000.001.57
CVII=200200000.0000.009.99
DBV200200000.0000.0025.04
DLNG-A200200000.0000.0025.53
DNOV200200000.0000.0034.62
EDRY200200000.0000.0030.00
EDTXW2001079300.0000.000.54
EEMA200200000.0000.0092.02
ETWO+200200000.0000.003.69
EXI200200000.0000.00119.61
EYEG200200000.0000.004.52
F-B200200000.0000.0027.35
FAD200200000.0000.00118.15
FATBP200200000.0000.0021.95
FCNCP200200000.0000.0027.33
FLTB200200000.0000.0052.35
FMAG200200000.0000.0022.02
FOCT200200000.0000.0033.86
FUMB200200000.0000.0020.16
FXA200200000.0000.0075.41
GAL200200000.0000.0046.06
GAM200200000.0000.0043.38
GDYNW200200000.0000.007.43
GIGB200200000.0000.0054.66
GINN200200000.0000.0061.53
GLSPW200200000.0000.000.55
GMF200200000.0000.00133.57
GNL-B200200000.0000.0027.21
GRN200020000.0000.0021.72
GROY+200200000.0000.001.09
HBANP200200000.0000.0026.21
HCARW200200000.0000.000.89
HEWC200200000.0000.0032.22
HFRO-A200200000.0000.0025.93
HGLB200200000.0000.009.00
HOVNP200200000.0000.0019.48
HVBC200200000.0000.0021.23
HYACW200200000.0000.001.27
HYW200200000.0000.007.64
IACB+200200000.0000.001.68
IBHD200200000.0000.0024.83
IHAK200200000.0000.0043.57
IJAN200200000.0000.0026.73
ILCG20010010000.0000.0064.24
IMCB200200000.0000.0066.92
IMCG200200000.0000.0068.49
IPOD=200200000.0000.0010.91
IPWR200200000.0000.0012.92
IVAN=200200000.0000.0010.63
JAGG200200000.0000.0054.34
JHMD200200000.0000.0034.75
JHMT200200000.0000.0088.42
JOF200200000.0000.009.04
JTD200200000.0000.0015.98
LEVLP200200000.0000.0027.03
MAACU200200000.0000.0010.64
MAGS20010010000.0000.004.56
MBNKP200200000.0000.0025.55
MDRRP200200000.0000.0024.05
MET-E200200000.0000.0027.85
MEUSW200200000.0000.002.99
MH-D200200000.0000.0013.63
MHLA200200000.0000.0021.93
MUDSW200200000.0000.004.15
MYN200200000.0000.0014.01
NAACW200200000.0000.001.04
NDP200200000.0000.0021.03
NEBCW200200000.0000.002.47
NFLT200200000.0000.0025.48
NIM20010010000.0000.0010.90
NRZ-A200200000.0000.0025.51
NRZ-B200200000.0000.0025.08
NYMTM200200010021.3000.0025.93
OACB+200200000.0000.001.22
OXBRW200200000.0000.000.19
PAYAW200200000.0000.002.64
PCOM200200000.0000.0016.85
PCPC+200200000.0000.002.15
PFL200200000.0000.0012.73
PGP200200000.0000.0011.03
PHDG200200000.0000.0035.34
PJAN200200000.0000.0032.42
PMAR200200000.0000.0030.50
PMD200020000.0000.007.31
PNFPP200200000.0000.0028.50
PNOV200200000.0000.0030.22
PNTG200200000.0000.0042.28
PREF200200000.0000.0020.67
PSA-E200200000.0000.0025.41
RBAC=200200000.0000.0010.13
RCD20010010000.0000.00146.57
RLY200200000.0000.0028.68
RNGR200200000.0000.008.77
SCCB200200000.0000.0025.52
SLAMW200200000.0000.001.13
SLX200200000.0000.0061.45
SOHOB200200000.0000.0019.94
SPGS200020000.0000.009.79
SPSK200200000.0000.0020.09
SSAAU200200000.0000.009.94
STRM200200000.0000.001.71
SVFB200020000.0000.009.90
TDAC2008711300.0000.0011.86
TPLC200200000.0000.0034.71
TSOC200200000.0000.0030.38
TWOA200200000.0000.009.90
UJAN200200000.0000.0030.95
USB-M200200000.0000.0026.26
USVM200200000.0000.0071.60
VENAW200200000.0000.000.35
VMACW200200000.0000.001.07
VPCBW200200000.0000.001.18
VTWV200200000.0000.00147.28
WCC-A200020000.0000.0031.34
WFC-Z200200000.0000.0026.17
WIA200200000.0000.0013.70
WLMS200200000.0000.005.85
WYY200200000.0000.007.40
IVR-B199199000.0000.0025.00
PESI199199000.0000.006.91
VEL1994715200.0000.0012.53
PCSA198198000.0000.008.64
CHSCL197019700.0000.0028.74
JHCS197197000.0000.0039.01
LDUR197197000.0000.00101.71
CFG-E196196000.0000.0026.56
EPU195195000.0000.0028.41
CHIS194194000.0000.0032.24
CSU194194000.0000.0045.79
MRAC194194000.0000.009.90
FRT-C193193000.0000.0026.18
KBSF1929210000.0000.003.95
RFG191191000.0000.00224.04
STRT190190000.0000.0046.12
VCVC1898910000.0000.009.96
CFFEU187187000.0000.0010.05
DBL1871018600.0000.0019.68
BGR185185000.0000.009.99
BTNB185185000.0000.0010.39
FSLF183018300.0000.0015.76
PROS182182000.0000.0012.81
BSJN181181000.0000.0025.42
REGL181181000.0000.0071.25
RMBL180180000.0000.0041.70
USAU180180000.0000.0011.31
NMCO179179010012.5900.0015.17
TLTE178178000.0000.0064.93
LUMO177177000.0000.0010.82
BTN176176000.0000.004.98
ODC176176000.0000.0034.29
FDG175175000.0000.0081.14
MDYV174174000.0000.0068.04
GNL-A173173000.0000.0026.52
BHFAP172017200.0000.0027.76
EJUL172172000.0000.0026.86
FEUZ172172000.0000.0046.91
SLNG171171000.0000.0010.22
ALL-H170170000.0000.0028.10
ASPL170170000.0000.0010.00
JIG170170000.0000.0078.52
NULV170170000.0000.0037.62
ECF169169000.0000.0014.98
SAII169169000.0000.009.93
IDRV168168000.0000.0049.11
MLPB168168000.0000.0016.96
CHSCN1671462100.0000.0028.25
FMAT166166000.0000.0046.20
MOTI165165000.0000.0036.22
OFED165165000.0000.0023.50
TWCT165165000.0000.009.96
GHYB163163000.0000.0050.20
OCCI162162000.0000.0014.49
VSTA1626010200.0000.008.78
EBTC161161000.0000.0033.52
FHN-A161161000.0000.0024.98
HIGA+161161000.0000.001.20
ITCB161161000.0000.004.40
VXF1611501100.0000.00189.22
BOAC=160160000.0000.0010.43
CVII160160000.0000.009.72
TDA159159000.0000.0026.06
FACA=158158000.0000.0010.30
KURI158158000.0000.009.92
DFP157157000.0000.0029.29
SWKH155155000.0000.0017.20
CATC154154000.0000.0087.18
LINX154151300.0000.007.71
RICE+153153000.0000.005.85
SPBC153153000.0000.0025.18
FSBW152152000.0000.0071.23
RSVAU151150100.0000.0022.82
AGZD150150000.0000.0047.04
CELG^150150000.0000.000.27
EAOA150150000.0000.0033.45
FRX+150150000.0000.003.12
GRSVW150150000.0000.002.08
HCCCU150150000.0000.0010.00
MFD150150000.0000.009.78
NDAC150150000.0000.009.80
NLSP150150000.0000.003.16
OPA+150150000.0000.000.82
SLAC=150150000.0000.0010.00
VTA150150000.0000.0011.78
AIQ149149000.0000.0030.32
AWAY149149000.0000.0030.83
AIRTP148145300.0000.0024.43
FTIVW148148000.0000.002.78
MSON147147000.0000.0022.97
CEA146146000.0000.0021.67
ACWV145145000.0000.00102.60
FFBW145145000.0000.0011.34
MKTY1454110400.0000.007.42
BCV143143000.0000.0032.49
C-J141141000.0000.0028.32
PBD141141000.0000.0030.37
GCOW140140000.0000.0031.60
NAACU140140000.0000.009.98
JLS139139000.0000.0020.85
SMIN139135400.0000.0053.73
SUSC139139000.0000.0027.62
SHM138138000.0000.0049.52
IBND137137000.0000.0036.48
NEE-O137137000.0000.0055.69
AINC136136000.0000.0019.42
CMAX1352610900.0000.0012.26
ISCF135135000.0000.0036.78
EYEN134134000.0000.005.38
GTN.A134134000.0000.0021.25
JPUS134134000.0000.0095.99
SBG134013400.0000.009.97
AMHCW133133000.0000.001.15
EUO133133000.0000.0023.52
MDGS133133000.0000.001.79
EMXC132132000.0000.0062.63
LTRN132132000.0000.0014.97
AGE131131000.0000.001.47
ASPL+131131000.0000.001.93
BMTX130130000.0000.0012.80
BOSC130130000.0000.004.07
DFAE130130000.0000.0029.53
HPK129129000.0000.0010.10
PDLB128128000.0000.0014.07
VBK128128000.0000.00289.10
RTPY127127000.0000.009.97
AONE=126126000.0000.0010.48
AMYT125125000.0000.0011.82
AUBN1251151000.0000.0034.60
FDLO1251002500.0000.0046.81
IBDM125012500.0000.0024.78
VTWG1251002500.0000.00227.00
AENZ1241002400.0000.001.56
LUXA124124000.0000.009.88
HUSV123123000.0000.0031.52
NLITU123123000.0000.0010.09
INZY122122000.0000.0016.46
ENVIU121121000.0000.0010.27
PDEX121121000.0000.0029.70
CLVRW120120000.0000.002.16
EMPW120118200.0000.0010.05
GAM-B120120000.0000.0026.82
YYY120120000.0000.0017.65
ALL-G119011900.0000.0027.79
PFX1191910000.0000.0041.50
UBT118118000.0000.0051.33
BWMN117117000.0000.0013.70
FVIV=117117000.0000.0010.06
GS-C1171041300.0000.0025.30
RODM117117000.0000.0031.39
BIVI116116000.0000.0016.62
MEAR116116000.0000.0050.16
AGCB1151510000.0000.0010.31
VACC115115000.0000.0015.51
VALU115115000.0000.0030.91
ACES113113000.0000.0073.77
EPHE113104900.0000.0031.23
TBX112112000.0000.0024.64
CTEK111111000.0000.001.97
GRX111111000.0000.0013.52
TRMD111111000.0000.008.68
AEL-B110110000.0000.0027.98
DJUL110110000.0000.0032.47
HYDB110110000.0000.0051.84
NMTC110110000.0000.006.82
BFC109109000.0000.0071.91
CPTA109109000.0000.0025.23
IPOD+109109000.0000.002.33
LOUP109109000.0000.0054.91
TFC-R109109000.0000.0026.61
UGIC109109000.0000.00106.93
FTCS108108000.0000.0074.70
RIV108108000.0000.0018.53
RSVA108108000.0000.0019.02
URNM108810000.0000.0064.48
EPHYW107107000.0000.001.08
IFS107100700.0000.0025.79
LFEQ107107000.0000.0039.51
SWBK107107000.0000.009.92
APTV-A106106000.0000.00175.25
ICOL106106000.0000.0010.12
OSTR106106000.0000.009.64
OTECU106106000.0000.0010.03
USMC106159100.0000.0039.31
CPER105105000.0000.0026.48
DBRG-H105105000.0000.0025.48
MPX105105000.0000.0017.12
PHT105105000.0000.009.73
SMTI105105000.0000.0035.47
C-K104100400.0000.0028.59
DLCAW104104000.0000.000.81
PNRG104104000.0000.0045.91
PTNQ104410000.0000.0055.05
SCAQU104104000.0000.009.99
WFC-R104100400.0000.0028.65
ETI-103103000.0000.0027.42
FNGZ103103000.0000.002.95
HLG103103000.0000.0039.39
IEO103102100.0000.0058.35
IHI103103000.0000.00358.45
MCADR103103000.0000.000.80
TEAF103103000.0000.0015.01
UZA103103000.0000.0025.45
YOLO103103000.0000.0021.29
ZTAQU103103000.0000.0010.09
KRUS102102000.0000.0039.23
NERD102102000.0000.0031.36
PMAY102102000.0000.0029.42
BSJS101101000.0000.0025.55
DGRW101100100.0000.0059.11
GIGGU101110000.0000.0010.21
HNNA101100100.0000.009.26
HT-D101101000.0000.0023.76
IGN101101000.0000.0073.19
JMBS101101000.0000.0053.05
MYJ101110000.0000.0015.69
NEXI101101000.0000.0015.74
VOOG101101000.0000.00259.63
AAMC100100000.0000.0019.34
ACEVW100100000.0000.002.07
AEL-A100100000.0000.0027.81
AFINO100100000.0000.0025.99
AGNCO100100000.0000.0025.69
AHT-I100100000.0000.0026.43
AIZN100100000.0000.0027.30
ALIN-B100100000.0000.0023.99
ALIN-E100100000.0000.0023.86
ALOT100100000.0000.0013.89
ALTG-A100100000.0000.0027.54
AMPGW100100000.0000.001.74
ANAC+100100000.0000.000.94
ANEW100100000.0000.0045.74
AVSF100100000.0000.0049.94
AVUS100100000.0000.0073.85
AWX100100000.0000.004.61
AZBJ100100000.0000.0026.20
AZBL100100000.0000.0026.48
AZYO100100000.0000.0010.40
BATL100100000.0000.0014.26
BC-A100100000.0000.0030.13
BFIIW100100000.0000.002.43
BFOR100100000.0000.0058.83
BHFAL100100000.0000.0028.03
BLES100100000.0000.0039.38
BPYPO100100000.0000.0026.35
BRZU100100000.0000.00144.43
BSCR100100000.0000.0021.88
BSJP100100000.0000.0024.68
BSML100100000.0000.0025.25
BSN+100100000.0000.001.20
CAF100100000.0000.0022.53
CBAH100100000.0000.009.73
CBAH=100100000.0000.009.96
CBON100100000.0000.0024.18
CCRC100100000.0000.006.44
CCRV100100000.0000.0025.28
CCVI=100100000.0000.0010.03
CELP100100000.0000.002.65
CFG-D100100000.0000.0028.80
CFIVW100100000.0000.001.08
CHPMW100100000.0000.000.93
CHSCO100100000.0000.0028.33
CLAA+100100000.0000.001.04
CLAS+100010000.0000.000.66
CLDL100100000.0000.0027.00
CMBS100100000.0000.0054.40
CMRE-D100100000.0000.0026.82
CORP100100000.0000.00114.19
CPAC100100000.0000.006.24
CPSS100100000.0000.004.40
CTBB100100000.0000.0025.46
CTXRW100100000.0000.001.96
CURE100100000.0000.00103.16
CYTHW100100000.0000.005.93
CZWI100100000.0000.0013.62
DAPP100100000.0000.0024.75
DCP-C100100000.0000.0025.10
DCUE100100000.0000.0098.79
DDEC100100000.0000.0031.87
DDMX100100000.0000.009.95
DDMXU100100000.0000.0010.75
DFNL100100000.0000.0030.17
DHBCW100100000.0000.000.75
DLN100100000.0000.00119.40
DLNG-B100010000.0000.0024.50
DLS100100000.0000.0074.58
DMAY100100000.0000.0033.69
DRUA100100000.0000.0025.66
DSTL100100000.0000.0041.35
DTSTW100100000.0000.000.98
EDAP100100000.0000.006.90
EFAS100100000.0000.0016.43
EINC100100000.0000.0056.74
EJFA100100000.0000.009.66
ELC100100000.0000.0025.41
EMBH100100000.0000.0023.95
EMCB100100000.0000.0076.28
EMHY100100000.0000.0045.74
EMNT100100000.0000.00100.64
EPHY100100000.0000.009.69
ERH100100000.0000.0014.16
ERTH100100000.0000.0067.53
ERYP100100000.0000.004.79
ESGRO100100000.0000.0027.95
ESSCR100100000.0000.000.36
EURL100100000.0000.0037.58
EUSB100100000.0000.0049.64
EVF100100000.0000.006.78
EWX100100000.0000.0060.93
EZM100100000.0000.0052.49
FACA100100000.0000.009.96
FAPR100100000.0000.0030.67
FAUG100100000.0000.0036.83
FDEU100100000.0000.0013.68
FDHY100100000.0000.0055.98
FFEB100100000.0000.0036.23
FFTI100100000.0000.0024.15
FFTY100100000.0000.0045.33
FGD100100000.0000.0026.10
FHN-B100100000.0000.0028.29
FHN-D100100000.0000.0027.42
FID100100000.0000.0018.37
FIDU100100000.0000.0053.79
FINS100010000.0000.0018.29
FISR100100000.0000.0031.25
FKU100100000.0000.0044.34
FLCB100100000.0000.0025.47
FLDR100100000.0000.0050.86
FMF100100000.0000.0048.84
FMIL100100000.0000.0029.11
FNB-E100100000.0000.0029.13
FPX100100000.0000.00127.23
FRSGU100100000.0000.0010.00
FSSI100100000.0000.009.70
FT100100000.0000.008.18
FVC100100000.0000.0036.09
FXH100100000.0000.00116.48
GCMGW100100000.0000.001.38
GERM100100000.0000.0039.09
GGPIU100010000.0000.009.96
GLDB100010000.0000.0024.06
GLOP-B100100000.0000.0023.40
GLOP-C100100000.0000.0024.35
GMBTU100010000.0000.009.96
GOAU100100000.0000.0019.56
GOODN100100000.0000.0026.44
GSL-B100100000.0000.0025.51
GSST100100000.0000.0050.74
GTIP100100000.0000.0057.48
GTPAW100100000.0000.001.12
GVI100100000.0000.00115.51
GXTG100100000.0000.0051.51
HAIL100100000.0000.0061.77
HAUZ100100000.0000.0029.60
HDRO100100000.0000.0023.83
HEGD100100000.0000.0017.98
HERA100100000.0000.009.72
HIX100100000.0000.007.20
HMOP100100000.0000.0042.09
HPI100100000.0000.0021.56
HTOOW100010000.0000.004.66
HYTR100100000.0000.0024.22
IBCE100100000.0000.0024.76
IBDO100100000.0000.0026.07
IBDQ100100000.0000.0026.99
IBHB100100000.0000.0024.29
IBHC100100000.0000.0024.78
IFGL100100000.0000.0029.77
IFV100100000.0000.0024.67
IIGV100100000.0000.0027.48
IMCC100100000.0000.005.13
IMPX100100000.0000.009.73
IMTB100100000.0000.0051.41
INDF100100000.0000.0033.96
INDL100100000.0000.0051.77
IPHA100010000.0000.003.51
IQDY100100000.0000.0031.60
ISWN100100000.0000.0025.49
IVA100100000.0000.0013.87
IVOV100100000.0000.00161.89
IVRA100100000.0000.0014.09
IVSG100100000.0000.0013.62
IWV100100000.0000.00254.34
JCO100010000.0000.008.36
JCPB100100000.0000.0054.63
JDIV100100000.0000.0032.39
JHB100100000.0000.009.39
JHI100100000.0000.0018.66
JJC100100000.0000.0021.54
JJM100100000.0000.0059.03
JOET100100000.0000.0028.76
JPME100100000.0000.0087.05
JQUA100100000.0000.0040.50
JRJC100100000.0000.009.84
JXI100100000.0000.0059.88
KAHC100010000.0000.009.72
KDFI100100000.0000.0021.87
KEQU100100000.0000.0013.95
KINS100100000.0000.008.10
KOCT100100000.0000.0026.78
KSMT100100000.0000.009.92
KXI100100000.0000.0061.02
LBPS100100000.0000.0011.13
LBRDP100100000.0000.0028.13
LEAP100100000.0000.0010.73
LEGA100100000.0000.009.76
LGI100100000.0000.0020.91
LHC100100000.0000.009.80
LIII+100100000.0000.001.22
LIVKW100100000.0000.000.90
LMACW100100000.0000.002.22
LQDI100100000.0000.0029.45
MACC100100000.0000.009.69
MAV100100000.0000.0012.22
MBCC100100000.0000.0027.51
MBINO100100000.0000.0026.87
MDIA100100000.0000.003.89
MET-F100100000.0000.0026.87
MGRB100100000.0000.0026.49
MH-A100010000.0000.0014.00
MH-C100100000.0000.0013.49
MHN100100000.0000.0014.72
MIST100100000.0000.006.14
MOHO100100000.0000.001.48
MOO100100000.0000.0091.29
MPRO100100000.0000.0026.59
MTGP100100000.0000.0050.84
MUJ100100000.0000.0015.81
MYD100100000.0000.0015.10
NBO100100000.0000.0013.24
NCSM100100000.0000.0029.94
NEE-N100100000.0000.0028.79
NGAB+100100000.0000.001.68
NGL-C100100000.0000.0014.92
NHF-A100100000.0000.0022.54
NKG100100000.0000.0013.90
NPCT100010000.0000.0019.04
NRZ-C100100000.0000.0023.85
NTSX100100000.0000.0040.20
NUBD100100000.0000.0026.09
NUMG100100000.0000.0053.98
NUSC100100000.0000.0045.08
NXQ100100000.0000.0016.63
OIA100100000.0000.008.13
ONLN100100000.0000.0081.21
PAB100100000.0000.0050.63
PACXW100100000.0000.001.71
PBT100100000.0000.005.40
PCF100010000.0000.009.69
PEZ100100000.0000.0091.81
PFIG100100000.0000.0026.91
PFXNL100010000.0000.0025.21
PGHY100100000.0000.0022.06
PICB100100000.0000.0029.36
PLTM100100000.0000.0010.78
PMGMU100100000.0000.009.92
PNBK100100000.0000.009.15
PNF100100000.0000.0012.82
PNQI100100000.0000.00255.14
POND=100100000.0000.0010.00
PPTY100100000.0000.0034.76
PRN100100000.0000.00100.33
PSA-O100010000.0000.0025.93
PSAGW100100000.0000.001.09
PSHG100100000.0000.005.55
PST100100000.0000.0016.45
PVL100100000.0000.001.92
PWZ100100000.0000.0028.07
PXJ100100000.0000.004.07
QELLU100100000.0000.0010.47
QSIAW100100000.0000.002.83
QTUM100100000.0000.0049.08
RELL100100000.0000.008.48
RFDI100100000.0000.0070.96
RIGS100100000.0000.0024.78
RILYO100100000.0000.0025.90
RMGBW100100000.0000.001.72
RMRM100100000.0000.0012.09
RNSC100100000.0000.0029.59
ROCRW100100000.0000.001.81
ROT+100100000.0000.001.30
RUSL100100000.0000.0030.02
RVI100100000.0000.0021.28
RVNU100100000.0000.0029.49
RWVG100100000.0000.0057.03
RXRAW100100000.0000.000.72
SCHJ100100000.0000.0051.14
SCHW-D100100000.0000.0025.36
SCHY100100000.0000.0025.91
SCLEW100100000.0000.001.08
SCPE+100100000.0000.001.88
SCX100010000.0000.009.34
SEIX100100000.0000.0025.06
SGDJ100100000.0000.0044.91
SHYL100100000.0000.0047.99
SIVBP100100000.0000.0027.07
SIXH100100000.0000.0029.90
SLCRU100100000.0000.0010.00
SLG-I100010000.0000.0026.43
SLGL100100000.0000.0012.28
SMLV100100000.0000.00113.09
SMMU100100000.0000.0051.43
SNV-E100100000.0000.0027.04
SOR100100000.0000.0045.15
SPDV100100000.0000.0030.15
SPE-B100010000.0000.0029.33
SQEW100100000.0000.0037.08
SR-A100100000.0000.0028.54
STAR-D100100000.0000.0026.43
SVAL100100000.0000.0031.30
SZNE100100000.0000.0037.65
TAGS100100000.0000.0024.63
TBB100100000.0000.0026.91
TDI100100000.0000.0027.40
TDTF100100000.0000.0027.89
TECB100100000.0000.0039.68
TEQI100100000.0000.0034.82
TGH-A100100000.0000.0026.98
TGP-B100100000.0000.0027.79
THMAW100100000.0000.001.36
TNP-F100100000.0000.0025.00
TOKE100100000.0000.0017.96
TRIT100100000.0000.006.26
TSRI100100000.0000.009.12
TUGCU100100000.0000.009.90
TVC100100000.0000.0026.39
TVE100100000.0000.0025.93
UBP-K100100000.0000.0026.42
USB-P100100000.0000.0028.46
USL100100000.0000.0025.36
UST100100000.0000.0067.98
UTES100100000.0000.0040.87
UUUU+100100000.0000.003.99
UZD100100000.0000.0027.18
VALQ100100000.0000.0049.23
VGM100100000.0000.0013.95
VLDRW100100000.0000.003.71
VOT100100000.0000.00234.87
VRMEW100100000.0000.001.40
VTHR100100000.0000.00198.52
VTIQW100100000.0000.001.37
VTRU100100000.0000.0017.73
VYGG100010000.0000.009.97
VYGG=100100000.0000.0010.31
WARR100100000.0000.009.70
WDIV100100000.0000.0069.01
WFC-Q100100000.0000.0027.65
WFCF100100000.0000.0015.50
WINC100100000.0000.0026.34
WRB-E100100000.0000.0027.77
WSBCP100100000.0000.0028.05
WSTG100010000.0000.0024.60
XFLT100100000.0000.009.32
XLG100100000.0000.00323.31
XLSR100100000.0000.0044.09
XMHQ100100000.0000.0076.66
YAC100100000.0000.009.90
YJUN100100000.0000.0020.22
YTPG100100000.0000.0010.00
ZIONP100100000.0000.0026.05
EELV9999000.0000.0024.21
NREF-A9999000.0000.0026.17
XELB9999000.0000.002.33
AIRR9898000.0000.0041.15
NVFY9898000.0000.003.02
DCRNU9797000.0000.0010.30
USD9709700.0000.0034.02
EDC9696000.0000.00106.87
ETO9696000.0000.0029.41
SBI9696000.0000.009.77
DFNS9595000.0000.009.96
GXGX9509500.0000.0010.18
SGDM9509500.0000.0029.00
DGNR=9494000.0000.0010.35
KSM9494000.0000.0012.78
LDP9494000.0000.0027.13
PUK-9494000.0000.0027.64
EAPR9393000.0000.0025.67
WTRE9393000.0000.0034.88
AFGE9292000.0000.0027.67
DEH+9292000.0000.001.70
PSB-Z9292000.0000.0027.72
ALTM8888000.0000.0068.75
BH8888000.0000.00162.31
CCM8888000.0000.003.00
DHCNL8808800.0000.0025.02
BWX8787000.0000.0029.48
EMFM8787000.0000.0020.37
SNSE8686000.0000.0011.17
FDIS8585000.0000.0080.77
ISCV8484000.0000.0059.57
HTEC8383000.0000.0047.98
MDYG8383000.0000.0077.14
DLR-K8080000.0000.0028.24
SCHK8080000.0000.0042.35
SIF8080000.0000.0010.96
ELYS7979000.0000.004.36
GUT-A7979000.0000.0026.58
ISIG7878000.0000.007.92
MIXT7878000.0000.0014.61
IYK7777000.0000.00180.71
ARRWU7575000.0000.009.99
CRHC+7575000.0000.001.18
CRWS7575000.0000.007.68
HZON+7575000.0000.001.17
PMT-A7575000.0000.0026.11
RTP+7575000.0000.001.89
SREA7575000.0000.0027.72
TVAC7575000.0000.0010.00
DCOMP7474000.0000.0025.85
FRW7474000.0000.009.97
QTS-B7474000.0000.00172.14
SPUS7474000.0000.0028.44
EWV7373000.0000.0013.63
NGCAW7373000.0000.002.00
BSJM7171000.0000.0023.33
PRFZ7170100.0000.00189.36
PRNT7070000.0000.0039.71
UAN7070000.0000.0059.78
VIOG7070000.0000.00229.18
VLU7007000.0000.00146.21
ZGYH7070000.0000.0010.14
JHS6969000.0000.0015.73
OMFS6969000.0000.0041.78
CHCI6868000.0000.006.42
INTG6666000.0000.0042.52
NISN6506500.0000.0011.03
RFIL6563200.0000.007.89
RRBI6565000.0000.0052.92
AMTBB6406400.0000.0019.36
ARMP6464000.0000.004.23
AFINP6363000.0000.0026.49
JPIN6363000.0000.0063.02
SGOC6363000.0000.002.21
CMII6262000.0000.0012.64
JHSC6262000.0000.0035.11
PCEF6262000.0000.0024.34
EDTX6161000.0000.009.94
NTWK6161000.0000.004.79
ZSL6161000.0000.0023.78
CGW6060000.0000.0053.44
CPTK=6060000.0000.009.93
FXNC6060000.0000.0019.82
GNPK6060000.0000.0010.04
FXD5959000.0000.0060.15
MNR-C5959000.0000.0025.16
ETX5858000.0000.0022.66
NHTC5858000.0000.007.03
CNRG5784900.0000.00102.24
MIRM57282900.0000.0017.99
TMPMU5757000.0000.009.96
AL-A5656000.0000.0027.77
ANEB5656000.0000.007.22
CIX5648800.0000.0021.45
EAI5656000.0000.0025.47
NICK5656000.0000.0011.17
CHIL5555000.0000.0039.45
JMM5555000.0000.007.42
RMGB5555000.0000.009.96
UGA5555000.0000.0036.42
DHIL5454000.0000.00171.03
EFZ5454000.0000.0018.17
LAWS5454000.0000.0056.14
MPV5405400.0000.0013.54
KAIRW5353000.0000.000.73
LSBK5353000.0000.0014.90
ACER5252000.0000.002.93
BMEZ5251100.0000.0028.77
DWSH5252000.0000.008.61
FRC-J5252000.0000.0026.98
NEN5252000.0000.0060.50
RWX5252000.0000.0037.40
SMDV5252000.0000.0064.68
ROUS5151000.0000.0039.88
CFXA5050000.0000.00185.58
ERESW5050000.0000.000.98
FRLN5050000.0000.008.71
IAK5005000.0000.0077.34
MSDAU5050000.0000.0010.11
OPINL5005000.0000.0027.00
PALC5050000.0000.0038.58
PDAC+5050000.0000.002.52
TESS5050000.0000.006.65
AFBI4949000.0000.0012.72
ATVCW4949000.0000.001.32
PRSR4949000.0000.009.71
GRIN4848000.0000.0011.04
PTSI4848000.0000.0054.72
USSG4747000.0000.0039.30
FXB4646000.0000.00134.35
BJK4444000.0000.0054.16
CBLI4444000.0000.005.14
FCAP4444000.0000.0045.74
MLN4404400.0000.0021.86
FXZ4304300.0000.0057.67
IEC4242000.0000.0010.35
AQNB4141000.0000.0028.06
BSJL4141000.0000.0023.02
AMTB40271300.0000.0021.88
DGRS3939000.0000.0046.75
GPJA3939000.0000.0027.21
SCKT3939000.0000.006.00
SVFC3939000.0000.009.92
LDRS3737000.0000.0027.54
PAI3737000.0000.0015.25
EPWR+3636000.0000.000.70
GNAC3636000.0000.009.72
MOGU3636000.0000.001.57
SEB3636000.0000.003,810.21
WUGI3636000.0000.0056.99
FTHY35201500.0000.0019.89
PSCT3535000.0000.00142.37
ACU3434000.0000.0044.54
BAC-L3333000.0000.001,429.60
SANW3333000.0000.003.68
XAR3333000.0000.00133.86
LSAQ3232000.0000.0010.17
AFAQU3131000.0000.009.98
BOAC3131000.0000.009.77
IBEX3131000.0000.0018.79
CALT3030000.0000.0028.52
LTRPB3030000.0000.0031.30
PIN3030000.0000.0025.78
RZV3030000.0000.0096.85
DLHC2929000.0000.0011.58
TWLV2929000.0000.009.68
SWETU2828000.0000.0010.01
AVTR-A2626000.0000.00109.55
BBH2626000.0000.00198.90
LMACA2626000.0000.0010.18
ROKT2626000.0000.0042.59
ARTLW2525000.0000.000.34
BNSO2525000.0000.006.86
CETXP2525000.0000.002.42
PRPB+2525000.0000.001.37
IDLV2424000.0000.0031.10
NYF2424000.0000.0058.37
IAI2121000.0000.00100.38
ICF2121000.0000.0065.45
IGEB2121000.0000.0053.97
RETL2121000.0000.00238.35
TTP2121000.0000.0023.89
BKSB2020000.0000.0051.37
BOAS2020000.0000.009.68
CENH2020000.0000.009.91
JO2020000.0000.0043.36
ONCY2020000.0000.002.96
BLSA1919000.0000.0010.20
ESSC1919000.0000.0010.10
FLKR1919000.0000.0033.39
GS-A1919000.0000.0024.70
NEE-K1919000.0000.0025.36
REVH1801800.0000.009.83
CAHCU1717000.0000.0010.31
SOJE1701700.0000.0025.87
SPNV=1717000.0000.0010.43
TWO-C1701700.0000.0025.04
ASRV1616000.0000.003.91
MSN1616000.0000.001.21
RCHG1616000.0000.009.85
ANDA1515000.0000.0010.50
ATRI1515000.0000.00612.49
EMGF1501500.0000.0053.99
ENLV1515000.0000.008.98
KURE1515000.0000.0044.82
LVHD1515000.0000.0036.27
PJUN1515000.0000.0031.07
RDIV1515000.0000.0041.40
TBCPU1515000.0000.009.91
ACGLP1401400.0000.0025.32
AVGOP1414000.0000.001,495.15
FIVG1414000.0000.0037.48
MHD1414000.0000.0016.74
NYMTN1401400.0000.0026.27
SYNL1414000.0000.0010.48
TWNI=1414000.0000.009.98
CATH1313000.0000.0053.26
HJLI1313000.0000.006.52
TDS-U1313000.0000.0028.48
ALLY-A1212000.0000.0025.65
BNDW1212000.0000.0080.02
DBEM1212000.0000.0029.39
FORE1201200.0000.009.89
KBA1212000.0000.0047.08
LRGF1212000.0000.0042.32
LXP-C1212000.0000.0060.02
MDWT1212000.0000.0040.75
RYT1212000.0000.00285.70
CPUH=1111000.0000.0010.10
DYNS1101100.0000.009.96
ECCB1101100.0000.0025.46
GAMCU1111000.0000.009.94
INS1111000.0000.0031.20
MNPR116500.0000.006.49
OFS1111000.0000.009.93
PBS1111000.0000.0055.74
PIO1111000.0000.0039.58
STCN1111000.0000.002.11
TAIL1111000.0000.0018.66
AMH-E1001000.0000.0025.00
BSX-A1010000.0000.00118.13
CCIV=1001000.0000.0028.00
DBMF1010000.0000.0028.66
EQH-A1010000.0000.0026.81
ISDR1010000.0000.0025.99
JVAL1010000.0000.0035.96
KRNLU1010000.0000.0010.24
NGCAU1010000.0000.0010.55
PFM1010000.0000.0035.95
SABRP1010000.0000.00168.53