Cboe Global Markets

Cboe BYX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
240,199,087
Orders
294,492,078

This list was last updated 2021-02-24 18:05:22.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
SNDL11,077,92210,275,536802,3861801.511001.551.51
SQQQ4,529,1344,422,002107,1326,70013.316,70013.3313.31
UVXY3,817,9653,671,990145,9755,1008.361,6008.418.37
XLF3,748,1163,726,62721,48900.0000.0033.43
AMC3,533,3803,051,450481,9305009.811,255126.7010.22
VXX3,425,2073,208,501216,7061,00014.581,00014.6514.64
NAKD3,155,2572,722,668432,58900.0000.001.38
NOK3,070,5812,981,51889,06300.005004.224.14
SYPR2,928,6602,357,566571,09400.0000.005.24
EEM2,664,8762,653,89510,98100.0000.0055.90
SPY2,628,1002,354,930273,170500391.77500391.85391.97
PBR2,215,8612,199,86915,99200.0000.008.55
CTRM2,153,5432,009,771143,7722,0001.083001.101.09
ITUB1,847,7161,845,7162,00000.0000.004.94
GE1,679,6971,631,06548,63200.0000.0013.18
EFA1,626,5551,617,3319,22400.0000.0076.36
BAC1,573,8931,556,35217,54100.0000.0036.32
CCIV1,547,8861,352,261195,6252,00027.0000.0028.90
TZA1,523,3641,521,7131,6519,1004.169,1004.184.17
F1,443,3771,394,51048,86700.0000.0012.20
PLTR1,417,6571,292,810124,84700.0000.0026.44
SOS1,349,3541,254,19795,15700.0000.007.28
GSAT1,315,6411,113,859201,78200.0000.001.98
ET1,273,1431,260,95812,18500.0000.008.07
ONTX1,231,8941,170,84561,0492,0001.4200.001.50
WKHS1,095,724882,348213,37600.0000.0015.11
BBD1,091,5891,090,5891,00000.0000.004.40
AAPL1,090,857963,104127,75300.004,000127.00125.14
CCL1,043,473928,553114,92000.0000.0027.10
WFC1,039,7831,017,18422,59900.0000.0038.26
SENS1,030,763967,50663,25700.0000.004.29
AAL937,556887,72049,83600.0000.0021.90
XLE914,590796,692117,89820050.3100.0050.39
NIO914,097818,17795,92010046.8110056.1151.55
SLV911,242894,32816,9145,00025.845,00025.9225.97
EWZ905,556889,06516,49100.0000.0034.79
SIRI896,485888,7297,75600.0000.006.00
SRNGU876,324811,29865,02600.0000.0010.95
GDX868,013859,5648,44900.0000.0033.75
FSR846,832771,62775,20500.0000.0022.79
ZOM843,544693,935149,60900.0000.002.02
VALE834,491825,4928,99900.0000.0018.05
MRO818,190774,56743,62300.0000.0012.19
XOM777,455768,9588,49700.0000.0056.84
RIG765,178762,7782,40000.0000.003.46
PBR.A759,531757,7051,82600.0000.008.90
SNSS728,754649,92278,83200.0000.004.70
QQQ720,508637,86882,640600323.89600323.97324.01
GME648,547560,13888,40900.0000.00147.01
ABEV632,037603,14728,89000.0000.002.73
IEF617,859607,23410,62500.0000.00116.28
FXI615,908587,23628,67220050.7400.0050.77
TLT588,831545,22743,60400.00100141.01141.02
PFE580,622527,80452,81800.0000.0033.75
NVOS569,461467,490101,97100.0000.005.78
VEA559,093558,75733600.0000.0049.56
PSQ557,072557,069300.0000.0013.82
BB555,184505,32349,86110012.011,555129.6212.29
LI551,772523,18728,58500.0000.0028.50
CTXR548,673474,53374,14000.0000.002.01
IVR544,203403,026141,17700.0000.004.09
KGC536,780536,28249800.0000.006.85
LQD530,414511,21719,19700.0000.00132.62
REI521,179438,66082,51900.0000.002.69
AUY519,500517,8891,61100.0000.004.51
HAL515,347508,8536,4945422.2200.0022.24
C510,898481,94628,95200.0000.0068.52
KMI490,697486,0704,62700.0000.0015.56
IWM490,684456,17734,507500227.65500227.71227.66
UAMY489,953442,16847,78500.0000.002.04
SDS489,328459,82829,5008,80011.188,80011.1911.17
SNAP474,649403,94770,70200.0000.0069.50
DNN473,320443,62329,69700.0000.001.15
IDEX467,165460,3416,82400.0000.003.47
T456,961440,91616,04500.0000.0029.26
TQQQ451,526343,339108,18770097.9570098.0298.21
EZU448,010447,91010000.0000.0045.96
HIIIU442,561432,45010,11100.0000.0010.29
EWH439,042432,6426,40000.0000.0027.15
IAU427,477427,4156200.0000.0017.18
CVE424,772421,6583,11400.0000.007.61
CLF417,589384,36833,22100.0000.0016.78
CVX417,312399,04818,26400.0000.00103.15
BMY415,264403,98611,27800.0000.0062.99
GTE412,992382,78630,20600.0000.001.01
KOS411,347403,2778,07000.0000.003.30
M410,686398,93311,75300.0000.0015.35
IYR410,475409,67280300.0000.0090.23
OXY410,081395,34814,73300.0000.0028.16
AMD409,269345,66563,60400.0000.0086.30
UBER405,038392,64712,39100.0000.0054.08
RAAC399,396381,75417,64200.0000.0012.34
BP398,193387,92410,26900.0000.0025.25
FCX389,256369,87219,38400.0000.0037.98
FCEL386,642336,17550,46700.0000.0018.25
TME369,881352,33117,55000.0000.0026.32
SDOW367,981351,79116,19000.0000.0010.88
RRD367,443335,72731,71600.0000.003.21
JFU361,720317,86043,86000.0000.002.37
KO361,093354,0377,05600.0000.0050.58
MU347,215327,63819,57700.0000.0093.15
EXPR342,737287,15255,58500.0000.003.76
SLB337,658334,0523,60600.0000.0029.13
ICLN337,191280,82756,36400.0000.0026.83
UAL337,055317,80919,24600.0000.0055.03
ITRM329,792292,65037,14200.0000.001.85
X326,790310,93115,85900.0000.0019.31
NCLH326,620289,80436,81600.0000.0031.01
WMB326,023321,6174,40600.0000.0023.93
SWN325,616325,16744900.0000.004.27
CX325,106317,9537,15300.002,0007.106.89
XLU323,160321,3731,78700.0000.0060.14
EWJ322,694315,8396,85500.0000.0070.40
XLC320,811314,8955,91600.0000.0072.92
PSLV316,643300,09316,55000.0000.0010.16
DBC316,216313,5112,70500.0000.0017.27
EWC310,103310,103000.0000.0033.59
XLI309,631303,6395,99200.0000.0093.51
RIOT309,412277,24732,16500.0000.0051.38
BTG308,252296,07212,18000.0000.004.88
DVN306,356285,00721,34900.0000.0022.31
GOLD301,744294,3327,41200.0000.0020.15
APHA298,875252,62046,25500.0000.0020.55
NLY296,417294,5901,8271006.9810010.078.52
LUV294,006280,83113,17500.0000.0059.10
CPG290,886290,48140500.0000.004.05
DAL290,287269,97320,31400.0000.0049.70
TLRY287,031266,70620,32500.0000.0028.78
HOTH285,475259,02026,45500.0000.002.65
CIG280,909270,50810,40100.0000.002.29
ZNGA279,116270,2148,90200.0000.0011.29
XLK277,996274,6793,31700.0000.00134.88
GNW277,859277,46239700.0000.003.13
GLOG277,373274,6042,76900.0000.005.85
NGD274,758274,758000.0000.001.73
IEMG273,169256,02217,14700.0000.0067.01
SQ272,818258,19914,61900.0000.00235.58
EPD272,714265,5237,19100.0000.0022.18
SU272,557264,5947,96300.0000.0021.69
MARA269,933250,82119,11200.0000.0031.75
MBT269,329242,96226,36700.0000.008.53
INFY269,135267,5551,58000.0000.0017.68
ACST265,811200,47765,33400.0000.000.81
AM264,376255,8648,51200.0000.008.97
CMCSA263,390242,90820,48200.0000.0053.55
COP261,666253,9717,69500.0000.0054.59
HPQ260,678257,8702,80800.0000.0027.49
TRCH256,022234,56521,4571002.761002.812.80
HYG254,744250,6644,08000.0000.0087.51
RTX254,430249,5024,92800.0000.0077.69
PCG251,863246,9814,88200.002,00012.2011.41
QID248,983152,50396,4805,10026.145,10026.1626.04
SVXY244,151240,9203,23150042.6950042.7942.72
TEVA243,903214,16429,73900.0000.0011.32
MO243,346240,5812,76500.0000.0045.08
TRXC243,097216,01927,07800.0000.004.38
TSLA242,184204,56737,6172,000510.0000.00733.37
AONE241,053214,44426,60900.002,00018.0013.65
INTC238,730222,51816,21200.0000.0062.74
GEVO236,801224,04112,76000.0000.0011.20
JETS235,585230,8314,75400.0000.0027.12
BKR234,256231,0133,24300.0000.0025.38
RF228,546226,2512,29500.0000.0022.12
PBCT228,265217,82710,43800.0000.0019.32
BSX227,305218,7358,57000.0000.0039.39
JBLU226,752210,96315,78900.0000.0019.20
RMGB224,811199,47125,34000.0000.0011.70
HBAN224,803219,3805,42300.0000.0016.17
GGB224,478223,1121,36600.0000.004.96
RSX224,241212,00312,23800.0000.0025.36
MS223,724216,2097,51500.0000.0079.69
VZ223,476216,6776,79900.0000.0056.90
EBON223,179198,32024,85900.0000.006.86
IEFA222,748219,2033,54500.0000.0072.51
AZN221,311207,19814,11300.0000.0050.13
OGI221,170214,8116,35900.0000.003.43
AIKI220,833212,0288,80500.0000.001.32
LYG220,442219,0661,37600.0000.002.18
TJX219,757208,92510,83200.0000.0069.96
QD219,032202,57716,45500.0000.002.46
VTRS217,258201,79615,46200.0000.0015.30
KRE213,721211,6752,04600.0000.0067.96
BA213,065184,83828,22700.0000.00228.39
OPK211,483211,05043300.0000.004.52
AGG210,338186,18724,15100.0000.00115.47
TWO210,262209,1781,08400.0000.007.33
BNGO210,236190,46419,77200.0000.0010.96
PLUG209,114196,66512,44900.005069.0049.24
VIXY208,961163,68145,2803,70011.9300.0011.91
QEP208,330207,94039000.0000.003.67
ORCL207,304203,6573,64700.0000.0064.68
ACB205,175195,3469,82900.0000.0011.86
BCS204,662203,2721,39000.0000.009.26
GM203,295190,90112,39400.0000.0053.02
NNDM202,433189,30213,1311009.6010013.9611.55
JPM201,919194,2547,66500.0000.00153.02
TNXP201,308198,6492,65900.0000.001.25
HL200,417197,1013,31600.0000.007.36
XLRE200,300195,7844,51600.0000.0038.63
FTI199,802179,60120,20100.0000.007.31
SHIP199,053196,3222,73100.0000.001.34
SCHW196,149188,0858,06400.0000.0064.30
XLV195,888191,7484,14000.0000.00114.70
PRAH195,849194,0411,80800.0000.00151.90
IGSB195,284152,88442,40000.0000.0055.02
APA193,395183,4209,97500.0000.0020.45
AG192,266188,8723,39400.0000.0020.48
JNK190,836190,836000.0000.00109.32
LKCO190,135174,58915,54600.0000.002.03
RTP189,829146,69543,13400.0000.0013.40
DBX188,607181,5437,06400.0000.0022.65
PAA188,191184,5993,59200.0000.008.96
XLP187,406186,87852800.0000.0065.07
PDBC187,285183,0854,20000.0000.0017.88
GTT185,097172,04313,05400.0000.002.04
ERIC183,556180,1233,43300.0000.0012.56
SYF181,764176,1425,62200.0000.0040.40
NEPT179,559157,13722,42200.0000.001.70
MRK179,139176,8452,29400.0000.0074.56
IBN178,831177,93190000.0000.0017.68
SDC177,953174,9333,02000.0000.0012.10
JMIA177,493161,99215,50100.0000.0050.14
CSCO174,807166,6548,15300.0000.0045.60
COG174,760166,9947,76600.0000.0019.20
TFC174,361170,6723,68900.0000.0060.16
ARKK173,932158,07815,85400.0000.00137.51
EWA172,824171,82999500.0000.0025.80
ACGL171,928150,80321,12500.0000.0035.57
TXMD170,771168,7572,01400.0000.001.63
SH170,492169,87761523,00017.0723,00017.0917.06
DIS170,256157,70112,55500.0000.00196.52
TBT170,222169,35886400.0000.0020.35
ASX169,905158,88711,01800.0000.007.90
MRVL169,665163,3836,28200.0000.0049.60
USB168,731164,6214,11000.0000.0052.81
HST166,388161,2315,15700.0000.0017.43
GLBLU166,368125,53440,83400.0000.0010.25
AAXJ166,096165,99610000.0000.0097.65
INPX165,773159,1046,66900.0000.001.46
HALO165,359159,4305,92900.0000.0051.56
IPG163,999163,21878100.0000.0026.99
YINN163,784162,4331,35100.0010025.9825.82
VCIT163,144159,6443,50000.0000.0095.31
PG163,126161,9421,18400.0000.00127.95
VWO163,068162,18388500.0000.0054.43
MT162,655156,8415,81400.0000.0024.45
MUX162,653161,4531,20000.0000.001.21
AVTR161,76771,20390,56400.0000.0027.95
MCHI161,092160,34974300.0000.0090.09
DB160,361155,2675,09400.0000.0012.80
CBAT160,327150,5829,74500.0000.006.40
KBE156,927156,69723000.0000.0052.17
GNUS156,672138,58018,09200.0000.001.83
FAZ156,133155,70842500.0000.004.70
RKT155,613150,4865,12700.0000.0020.35
CDEV154,755145,1089,64700.0000.004.08
MSFT154,569140,03814,53100.0000.00234.02
BGCP154,089120,21233,87700.0000.004.71
ERX153,401139,20914,19200.0020024.8724.88
BIOL152,998114,10038,8987001.0200.001.02
EWG152,952109,49243,46000.0000.0032.38
CS152,328146,9605,36800.0000.0014.67
NAK151,580141,47610,10400.0000.000.75
COTY151,267138,30412,96300.0000.008.26
UNG151,209151,1595000.0000.0010.47
SID151,104149,1541,95000.0000.006.82
AEZS150,721139,96910,75200.0000.001.20
SRNE150,489145,2005,28900.0000.0010.95
BEKE149,111146,1612,95000.0000.0068.16
CLSN146,319133,60412,71500.0000.002.15
VERB145,415134,63410,78100.0000.002.88
TRIP143,134138,9494,18500.0000.0050.12
ERJ143,095141,0372,05800.0000.009.69
IAG143,067143,067000.0000.003.23
GLUU143,032142,64638600.0000.0012.53
XLB142,818140,7422,07600.0000.0076.25
ABNB142,525139,4133,11200.0000.00201.02
GLD142,340135,1737,16700.0000.00169.04
OCGN142,211128,40413,80700.0000.008.12
MGM141,435118,22123,21400.0000.0038.79
RLX140,961120,69820,26300.0000.0019.48
NRZ140,271138,4851,7861008.5210012.2910.38
BOAS=139,942115,73824,20400.0000.0010.17
WMT139,933128,60111,33200.0000.00133.45
SLRX139,633120,18219,45100.0000.002.13
WORK138,475132,4925,98300.0000.0042.34
KIM138,103136,2611,84200.0000.0019.17
NYCB137,555135,0472,50810010.4910015.1312.84
USO137,100128,4398,66100.0000.0042.63
SUNW136,934124,34912,58500.0000.0014.69
CIDM136,064131,4814,58300.0000.001.70
GHSI135,404130,1115,29300.0000.000.78
XPEV135,288123,48211,80600.0000.0038.27
IYE134,150134,150000.0000.0026.74
KEY134,086130,9563,13000.00121.5621.44
TSM133,965129,1634,80200.0000.00132.34
EXC131,773121,58310,19000.0000.0040.45
NEE131,182125,2525,93010069.7910077.8373.82
TWTR131,136118,07113,06500.0000.0071.99
ASHR130,679119,36211,31700.0000.0042.69
SAN130,636130,6053100.0000.003.56
UMC130,311126,7233,58800.0000.0010.10
ICLR129,983120,4959,48800.0000.00192.30
QS128,579124,3394,2402,00045.0000.0058.80
THCB128,432107,28321,14900.0000.0017.25
INDA126,628125,4481,18000.0000.0042.76
LOW126,577120,2646,31300.0000.00162.68
SPXU126,10793,18632,9211,30025.221,30025.2525.15
GPS125,888119,5676,32100.0000.0025.95
OPEN125,590115,31610,27400.0000.0030.31
USWS124,55275,95348,59900.0000.002.08
HPE123,170120,2272,94300.0000.0014.78
VRT122,916118,7664,15000.0000.0020.80
TELL122,884119,8823,00200.0000.003.31
DMYI122,480110,41012,07000.0000.0014.45
CRBP122,416114,4407,97600.0000.002.51
AA122,205113,6868,51900.0000.0027.25
INO122,034114,7537,28100.0000.0012.10
RWM121,722120,5331,18900.0000.0021.72
CFG121,557115,8195,73800.0000.0046.39
CAN121,460100,68020,78000.0000.0018.09
VCSH119,704117,8041,90000.0000.0083.01
ATUS119,32273,32445,99800.0000.0033.80
DPW118,80097,02321,77700.0000.004.65
LVS118,295113,4534,84200.0000.0064.81
WTI117,776117,24253400.0000.003.28
FHN117,60493,16724,43700.0000.0017.03
MFA117,553113,6213,93200.0000.004.18
ABBV117,097114,6642,43300.0000.00108.95
EWY116,725116,22849700.0000.0090.00
BK115,749114,3471,40200.0000.0044.25
BIDU115,645108,6087,03700.0000.00303.00
KBWB115,452115,35210000.0000.0061.78
GFI115,430114,1071,32300.0000.008.83
LUMN114,614112,8541,76000.0000.0012.45
XME114,403108,9915,41200.0000.0039.87
AIG114,210112,1142,09600.0000.0045.42
TIP113,420111,1152,30500.003,100126.50125.83
AMCR113,296112,52377300.0000.0011.23
DDD112,035110,0361,99900.0000.0038.43
HYLN111,093105,3315,76200.0000.0016.33
SRTY111,060102,4468,61400.0000.0010.51
SBSW111,028109,0671,96100.0000.0019.90
MET110,981105,8815,10000.0000.0059.57
EQNR110,798107,3983,40000.0000.0019.70
NEM110,796106,8783,91800.0000.0057.29
CAG110,33597,21313,12200.0000.0035.24
VET110,320110,320000.0000.006.77
RRC110,015107,9082,10700.0000.0010.70
RDS.A109,954105,5004,45400.0000.0042.72
XOP109,730105,3504,38000.0000.0084.89
AES109,53699,43410,10200.0000.0028.25
FUTU109,13097,31311,81700.0000.00164.02
SCHF109,033109,033000.0000.0037.81
PSTG108,977103,0535,92400.0000.0027.25
CFMS107,077103,3503,72700.0000.001.06
VXRT106,97397,1279,84600.0000.007.31
WIT106,836106,7746200.0000.006.37
ANGL106,338106,338000.0000.0032.40
FNB105,325105,325000.0000.0012.52
MTG105,164104,1311,03300.0000.0012.87
MPC104,84299,2205,62200.0000.0056.65
KOSS104,74698,2006,54600.0000.0019.25
VOD104,158101,0683,09000.0000.0017.94
V103,04396,3476,69600.0000.00218.37
CCO102,165101,34781800.0000.002.08
MOS101,99892,9389,06000.0000.0032.05
VST101,78098,7932,98700.0000.0023.98
RDS.B101,59099,5722,01800.0000.0040.66
NYMT101,23495,9175,31700.0000.004.32
XSPA101,12899,5101,61800.0000.001.95
EQT101,11999,1022,01700.0000.0018.62
OSTK100,99386,52314,47000.0000.0072.89
EBAY100,97593,8177,15800.0000.0059.36
LWACU100,531100,531000.0000.0010.56
TMBR99,84096,6533,18700.0000.002.10
MVIS99,77486,33913,43500.0000.0016.06
GEO99,70796,6983,00900.0000.007.33
QCOM99,60292,0277,57500.0000.00141.10
VBIV99,44295,2114,23100.0000.003.41
PRSP99,42099,07035000.0000.0029.26
AR99,38089,08610,29400.0000.009.64
GSK99,36397,7551,60800.0000.0034.71
SYN99,15686,32912,82700.0000.000.75
NOV99,01996,3192,70000.0000.0015.87
RMO98,35796,5161,84100.0000.0013.30
MFC98,32196,7831,53800.00320.4620.16
ARKG98,25180,17918,07200.0000.0098.80
SCO98,07298,072000.0000.006.90
MAT98,05389,3278,72600.0000.0019.70
ETRN97,82497,7646000.0000.007.52
VSTM97,73280,44617,28600.0000.002.57
GT97,72087,45610,26400.0000.0016.90
SABR97,64595,0632,58200.0000.0015.29
DFFN97,27287,7759,49700.0000.001.14
AMX97,09695,4531,64300.002,00015.0013.07
SPR96,99094,7762,21400.0000.0044.65
JDST96,58496,46711700.0000.0010.57
CLOV96,28892,6153,67300.0000.0010.40
JNJ96,00391,1804,82300.0000.00162.97
AHT95,96673,15822,80800.0000.003.98
BABA95,91785,68210,23500.0000.00250.80
JD95,38889,2536,13500.0000.0096.70
BHC95,34688,0007,34600.0000.0031.05
MAC95,29086,1729,11800.0000.0013.99
AGNC94,53993,4211,11800.0000.0016.52
GERN94,49093,55593500.0000.001.89
GSG94,37694,376000.001,50015.2514.66
STPK94,22889,4524,77600.0000.0035.50
UPWK94,02283,44010,58200.0000.0053.15
VEU93,38089,1804,20000.0000.0061.84
BORR93,33892,93840000.0000.001.30
PPL93,25692,75650000.0000.0027.72
ALXN92,23578,91213,32300.0077155.14154.49
PYPL92,16587,3854,78000.0000.00266.00
ELAN91,64188,4893,15200.0000.0031.55
SOLO91,47089,6311,83900.005,837283.236.68
HUYA91,37563,01228,36300.0000.0028.74
FB91,29581,3289,96700.0000.00263.20
FUBO91,00883,3637,64500.0000.0040.57
RMGBU90,93074,08616,84400.0000.0012.47
GOVT90,83690,836000.0000.0026.56
RIDE90,50585,2605,24500.0000.0021.16
AMAT90,43384,9895,44400.0000.00122.32
OMI90,39481,1299,26500.0000.0032.92
TGB90,37588,1252,25000.0000.002.00
ASRT90,09976,37813,72100.0000.000.96
ON89,92188,94297900.0000.0040.69
HD89,91082,1927,71800.0000.00260.35
BND89,74286,8002,94200.0000.0085.95
TAK89,47489,4641000.0000.0017.22
XL89,08480,1908,89400.0000.0014.51
DD88,48479,4159,06900.0000.0071.99
HMY88,13788,0845300.0000.004.09
MPLX87,99086,4431,54700.0000.0024.65
LLNW87,94886,0601,88800.0000.003.41
VIPS87,51182,9614,55000.0000.0036.38
AGI87,39287,29210000.0000.007.78
MP87,26381,4395,82400.0000.0045.83
TTI87,07786,34473300.0000.002.63
KR86,20782,0744,13300.0000.0032.76
FNGD86,14083,5262,61400.0000.003.31
SBS86,04486,044000.0000.007.11
KODK86,01379,0127,00100.0000.009.26
COLIU85,82384,5231,30000.0000.0010.51
ATOS85,49183,2482,24300.0000.002.72
UEC85,48682,3303,15600.0000.002.31
IEI85,18684,58660000.0000.00131.59
ARLO84,81182,0882,72300.0000.007.53
ESGC84,65283,93671600.0000.002.07
SPXS84,57557,49127,0841,00033.381,00033.4233.29
CNQ83,57180,4893,08200.0000.0029.14
HMC83,13682,30583100.0000.0028.80
DISCA83,11180,0963,01500.0000.0051.85
CDE82,68079,7392,94100.0000.0010.33
CVS82,19179,4612,73000.0000.0070.35
CERN82,09161,41020,68100.0000.0070.65
NLS81,84568,62013,22510015.6710022.5219.01
BKLN81,58780,68790000.0000.0022.27
HSBC81,50978,7092,80000.0000.0030.36
HES81,29580,1011,19400.0000.0068.80
BILI80,85774,3506,50700.0000.00127.05
RGLS80,65679,4301,22600.0000.001.39
TTOO80,63679,1641,47200.0000.002.48
FE80,58676,1104,47600.0000.0034.24
PAVM80,32479,3031,02100.0000.004.67
NKLA80,17178,4821,68910017.1610024.9721.10
CLVS79,93576,4383,49700.0000.006.30
MTDR79,86375,5254,33800.0000.0021.30
IQ79,31674,4364,88000.0000.0024.64
GPK79,10779,00710000.0000.0016.00
FEZ79,10579,105000.0000.0043.74
DUST79,03074,8754,15500.0000.0021.38
TECK78,98578,44554000.0000.0023.81
WU78,89178,79110000.0000.0023.80
AVGR78,79177,0711,72000.0000.001.68
AMLP78,73977,3831,35600.0000.0029.85
SPWR78,00772,5615,44600.0000.0037.80
UWMC77,25270,4446,80800.0000.008.00
PAGP76,33676,03630000.0000.009.24
SLDB75,71071,3264,38400.0000.009.23
NKE75,42273,2672,155100128.22100143.02135.15
SHY75,30475,304000.0000.0086.33
SBG75,29547,46427,83100.0000.0010.67
JNPR75,28974,50278700.0000.0023.74
FLDM75,23874,67056800.0000.005.01
NXTD75,14573,2371,90800.0000.001.82
GRSV75,05761,53013,52700.0000.0010.70
UGP74,90374,80310000.0000.003.96
NPA74,77553,32021,45510012.7010018.3515.46
MA74,68372,9721,71133366.1200.00367.19
AT74,65474,654000.0000.002.90
ITP73,48169,1784,30300.003001.000.85
ADXS73,29372,3669275,0000.7000.001.00
TNA73,29167,7265,565300100.98300101.06100.80
NI73,09972,76433510018.2610026.3122.19
MUR73,08872,26482400.0000.0017.35
ERF72,83571,4891,34600.0000.005.26
AXTA72,64669,8412,80500.0000.0028.62
SO72,54471,4861,05800.0000.0058.35
KHC72,50668,6843,82200.0000.0037.51
RMGBW72,33967,6654,67400.0000.002.63
BBBY72,04164,3287,71300.0000.0028.10
VICI72,03663,6338,40300.0000.0028.48
ENB71,76768,8622,90500.0000.0035.73
UPRO71,49756,52114,97600.0000.0087.76
ADMP71,41563,9627,45300.0000.001.23
IPOE71,20058,57212,62800.0000.0019.41
IBIO71,10267,1024,00000.0000.002.00
EFV70,88069,98090000.0000.0050.68
JAGX70,86662,0768,79000.0000.002.37
SPLK70,77252,50518,26700.0000.00152.52
AIV70,71865,8044,91400.0000.005.03
TIGR70,63669,1681,46800.0000.0026.91
EWU70,62865,5285,10000.0000.0031.63
BIGC70,57267,9752,59700.0000.0067.46
USHY70,49270,492000.0000.0041.45
IWD70,31069,90440600.0000.00148.60
KOPN70,25968,0642,19500.0000.0010.35
DXD69,95063,0496,90100.0000.0011.24
FRX69,85662,6867,17000.0000.0014.01
PACB69,69666,4553,24100.0000.0035.73
INFN69,44966,8742,57500.0000.009.46
SPLB69,35268,38297000.0000.0030.88
NGL69,29567,8451,4501002.091003.042.57
VIAC69,10366,6262,47700.0000.0065.64
FITB68,85365,4253,42800.0000.0036.25
WELL68,83247,83520,99700.0000.0073.64
WPF68,52742,24526,28200.0000.0010.62
FISV68,30763,1435,16400.0000.00118.74
PBF68,25865,6442,61400.0000.0015.32
HEPA68,03664,9053,13100.003002.292.13
PGRE68,02367,25377000.0000.009.70
EH67,82765,7792,04800.0000.0052.38
GPL67,68137,52930,15200.0000.001.04
VUZI67,59754,67112,92600.0000.0019.25
SOXS67,55765,5971,96010010.9200.0010.92
GDXJ67,51163,9423,56900.0000.0050.13
MLCO67,50064,2663,23400.0000.0020.73
SFM67,44166,84160000.0000.0021.49
STT67,35764,7712,58600.0000.0076.78
TWM67,27866,1181,16000.0000.0014.48
O67,20551,92815,27700.0000.0062.24
CHIQ66,87054,33912,53100.0000.0038.69
BOLT66,85257,5649,28800.0000.0027.25
CLNY66,78162,9763,80500.0000.006.15
CCJ66,63765,79284500.0000.0016.02
MITT66,62920,87745,75200.0000.004.66
ETM66,61461,6714,94300.0000.005.11
NEX66,48066,3918900.0000.004.68
XPL66,45063,0503,40000.0000.001.12
CNP66,17665,0471,12900.0000.0021.17
MDT66,10864,0092,09900.0000.00118.79
BRQS66,03463,6842,35000.0000.001.73
PFF65,77149,89115,88000.0000.0037.44
GOEV65,67957,7697,91000.0000.0014.08
ING65,67865,47820000.0000.0011.25
JPST65,59465,594000.0000.0050.80
CRM65,50363,9181,58500.005240.20238.14
ENLC65,44060,6794,76100.0000.004.53
NSPR65,16762,3942,77300.0000.001.01
INVH65,15062,6972,45300.0000.0029.87
SKLZ65,14562,0043,14100.0000.0032.93
GLDM64,96864,968000.0000.0017.94
ISR64,77664,03074600.0000.001.34
JEF64,55856,5488,01000.0000.0030.14
GPRO64,37854,6889,69000.0000.007.90
BRFS64,29464,294000.0000.004.43
APLE64,18363,81137200.0000.0014.97
TMST64,10561,4702,63500.0000.008.45
CLBS64,03755,3978,64000.0000.002.11
INUV63,74031,29632,44400.0000.001.19
SPG63,41946,89916,52000.006119.25119.25
ORC63,30559,4193,88600.0000.005.82
XBI63,28260,5112,77100.0000.00153.29
SGOL63,13763,1271000.0000.0017.33
HBI62,83359,6043,22900.0000.0018.25
SPXL62,39448,30114,09300.0000.0082.50
CXW62,38259,3383,04400.0000.007.70
CTIB62,31456,7275,58700.0000.003.05
CHKP62,15549,46612,68900.0000.00113.07
ZSAN62,12261,59652600.0000.001.40
RETO62,02249,37012,65200.0000.002.27
MRNA62,00254,2017,80100.0000.00151.00
WES61,94761,60134600.0000.0017.78
MDLZ61,93159,8502,08100.0000.0054.46
ACWI61,66161,5788300.0000.0095.51
VLY61,58660,76582100.0000.0012.87
DOW61,46356,7714,69200.0000.0063.69
FTCH61,40454,2007,20400.0000.0065.05
IR61,09053,6917,39900.0000.0048.09
FUV61,03154,2866,74500.0000.0019.34
SPDW61,01461,014000.0000.0035.59
PEP60,81959,1931,62625132.0200.00132.30
ITB60,79154,9345,85700.0000.0062.21
ATNX60,75660,01973700.0000.0012.30
NVCN60,70860,42828000.0000.001.61
SPLG60,41856,4184,00000.0000.0046.08
WWR60,40356,3914,01200.0000.006.44
SIX60,37055,9064,46400.0000.0045.49
TGC60,36457,1293,23500.0000.004.32
HIMS60,35957,9282,43100.0000.0017.00
BBY60,32054,0116,30900.0000.00114.41
AACQ60,11238,83221,28000.0000.0011.80
CLNE60,09256,3673,72500.0000.0013.70
AGTC60,08452,6007,48400.0000.005.50
NTES60,02757,8912,13600.0000.00117.51
AKBA59,88259,78210000.0000.004.28
MGI59,86754,2885,57900.0000.007.20
DKNG59,60947,65811,95100.0000.0059.98
AFL59,30157,6651,63600.0000.0050.00
TEF59,22357,2232,00000.0000.004.60
RCL59,12250,0809,04200.0000.0096.83
NWSA59,01555,6963,31900.0010028.1023.81
SJNK58,67658,676000.0000.0027.27
PTON58,64148,55910,08200.0000.00123.00
D58,59155,5643,02700.0000.0071.52
NVDA58,26154,4933,76800.0000.00567.31
TPR58,26156,1152,14600.0000.0041.69
QTT58,14253,4524,69000.0000.003.80
BNO58,10358,103000.0000.0016.68
PRTY57,98057,14783300.0000.008.17
EMB57,91555,0152,90000.0000.00111.56
GILT57,90556,7881,11700.0000.0014.99
DIA57,73050,3327,39800.0000.00319.94
UAA57,69856,2261,47200.0000.0021.62
BOX57,63348,3869,24700.0000.0019.15
BDN57,58056,3871,19300.0000.0012.54
BNS57,38355,3762,00700.0000.0061.18
RUN57,33053,7433,58700.0000.0062.57
BRK.B57,21456,0231,19100.0000.00248.23
ADM57,13251,4275,70500.0000.0058.51
ASM57,11534,23022,88500.0000.001.56
MICT57,10952,1554,95400.0000.002.44
ANGN56,96956,35661300.0000.0022.56
GILD56,93654,7162,22000.0000.0063.92
MAR56,84651,7925,05400.0000.00157.20
CNX56,77353,5393,23400.0000.0013.58
GSV56,77348,9037,87000.0000.000.69
SCZ56,72356,723000.0000.0072.29
RWLK56,57455,91865600.0000.002.97
FLR56,50253,7192,78300.0000.0020.62
PAAS56,41454,4871,92700.0000.0036.79
EOG56,39751,3495,04800.0000.0072.73
HOME56,22325,92030,30300.0000.0024.08
FUSE55,96436,56719,39710010.0200.0010.78
MGNI55,89251,8504,04200.0000.0058.40
SOAC55,83135,36020,47100.001,00011.4410.65
MUFG55,52355,523000.0000.005.42
EWT55,46455,36410000.0000.0060.32
RIGL55,37045,6159,75500.0000.004.37
XLY55,15547,3587,79700.0000.00167.16
DGLY54,79651,3393,45700.0000.002.07
BG54,69853,72797100.0000.0076.75
TBF54,67054,670000.0010,50017.9517.54
SINO54,64051,7432,89700.0000.008.06
ZI54,48252,8621,62000.0000.0056.02
ESGE54,21953,91930000.0000.0045.21
TROX54,20352,2631,94000.0000.0019.11
TMDI54,03353,68834500.0000.002.31
SM53,70252,3241,37800.0000.0014.60
GLW53,52048,8344,68600.0000.0038.85
ENPH53,48652,71976700.0000.00180.00
CLOU53,31753,11720000.0000.0028.23
HZNP53,29451,2402,05400.0000.0095.53
SFTW53,23246,3926,84000.0000.0012.91
BEN53,21452,66155300.0000.0027.94
TMUS52,92651,3601,56600.0000.00119.81
CSCW52,68849,0473,64100.0000.000.98
HIMX52,24349,2612,98200.0000.0014.21
LBTYA52,15951,90925000.0000.0024.87
NLOK52,14249,9912,15110016.8510024.2720.55
U52,11346,3035,81000.0000.00110.54
NMTR52,09446,7645,33000.0000.001.82
VXUS52,07251,57250000.0000.0063.74
PAVE52,00551,79521000.0000.0023.65
SESN51,98651,70328300.0000.002.85
ACRX51,82151,09972200.0000.002.09
NVS51,81948,6793,14010082.8010092.2887.44
HEXO51,81131,92719,88400.0000.007.72
FVD51,78947,7514,03800.0000.0036.20
NXPI51,72549,8641,861100176.1500.00187.26
DHI51,64748,9622,68500.0030081.9979.23
NUE51,40048,4242,97610059.6110066.4463.03
CAT51,30843,6437,66500.0000.00225.84
DRH51,15147,4013,75000.0000.0010.22
NWG51,13050,9302001004.301006.215.26
PDD51,11145,2885,82300.0000.00179.27
IQV51,02036,26914,75100.0000.00194.62
PULM50,95749,8591,09800.0000.001.70
SBUX50,94548,4802,46500.0000.00104.60
IRM50,82948,7612,06800.0000.0034.49
BFLY50,82142,0678,75400.0000.0022.10
ACIC50,80542,8717,93400.0000.0013.33
SPAB50,79550,39540000.0000.0030.08
FSLY50,55845,7444,81400.0000.0074.50
SAVE50,54145,7544,78700.0000.0037.16
PUBM50,44348,6151,82800.0000.0060.06
TXN50,39247,9952,39700.0000.00177.01
STX50,30138,38411,91700.0000.0074.20
GIS49,68847,3292,359156.2000.0056.33
LIN49,65449,6292500.0000.00254.65
GSAH49,59733,17616,42100.0000.0012.88
BNDX49,25148,98526600.0000.0057.24
NLSN49,23948,0511,18800.0000.0024.30
FLEX49,12847,1591,96900.0000.0018.70
AER48,97843,6405,33800.0000.0049.98
PK48,67143,7044,96700.0000.0022.50
AEO48,66242,3856,27700.0000.0026.71
OGEN48,34548,344100.0000.001.15
ARKF48,34440,1128,23200.0000.0057.17
AMRN48,16946,1252,04400.0000.007.21
BCRX48,16847,46969900.0000.0011.81
KDP48,06039,1758,88500.0000.0031.30
ZYNE48,02342,7315,29200.0000.005.00
WY47,98944,7503,23900.0000.0035.89
MOTS47,95045,1492,80100.0000.001.91
UMPQ47,91247,41250000.0000.0018.08
INTU47,90146,1971,70400.0000.00414.91
ABT47,79146,3601,4311122.0098122.96122.97
BHP47,75845,7552,00300.0000.0079.76
ONB47,69846,6681,03000.0000.0018.90
SKT47,68742,7484,93900.0000.0016.39
HSTO47,61947,619000.0000.001.30
KSS47,59645,9221,67400.0000.0055.98
GHVI47,49145,0572,43400.0000.0018.50
TGT47,47943,7363,74300.0000.00187.15
SALM47,20643,0264,18000.0000.003.18
TLGT47,14746,64849900.0000.001.00
PTEN46,93346,926700.0000.007.47
AEG46,82945,5441,28500.0000.004.87
UUUU46,75344,6032,15000.0000.005.63
NAT46,65045,6061,0441002.711003.933.33
DM46,63341,6784,95500.0000.0022.41
HLX46,58744,3042,28300.0000.004.96
NRG46,55244,2842,26810035.0310042.0238.42
JE46,33044,5561,77400.0000.003.70
BLNK46,32938,8667,4632,00034.0000.0041.89
CIM46,12746,0398800.0000.0011.99
NOVA46,08644,6061,48000.0000.0045.72
AIHS45,87344,6571,21600.0000.001.59
NARI45,70144,77093100.0000.00108.44
DISCK45,69941,3784,32100.0000.0043.54
DBA45,69145,691000.0000.0017.61
TRVG45,69143,5322,15900.0000.004.73
PSAC45,66843,6981,97000.0000.0015.40
FAST45,66734,80510,8621346.6600.0047.30
STWD45,60044,1861,41400.0000.0023.21
JAZZ45,53443,2892,24500.0000.00174.00
SLM45,51144,2111,30000.0000.0015.21
HMHC45,43844,78265600.0000.006.06
EA45,40342,5732,8305137.0000.00138.37
TRGP45,39343,6611,73200.0000.0032.55
IBM45,35742,8712,48600.0000.00122.75
ALLY45,32142,5032,81800.0000.0042.83
FAII45,25525,33319,92200.0000.0010.58
ABB45,23545,05118400.00129.9829.42
UNM45,20144,39880300.0000.0027.79
PEAK45,19042,4142,77600.0000.0031.30
EQH44,91638,7386,17800.0000.0030.72
AROC44,90443,3041,60000.0000.0010.47
UNH44,85643,89995700.0010332.99332.02
BOIL44,81540,6284,18700.0000.0025.38
NOVN44,71544,27244300.0000.001.77
NGAC44,61037,6406,9701009.6310013.9111.82
IZEA44,48942,1762,3132,0003.0000.004.45
ICE44,40643,56684000.005127.00110.77
AEP44,32243,42090200.0000.0077.69
FENY44,31844,19312500.0000.0013.57
GS44,25742,6231,63400.0000.00330.99
CARR44,21341,3862,82700.0000.0037.03
TD44,17643,25891800.0000.0063.64
TAN44,17440,3473,82700.0000.00103.50
NVT44,17042,2381,93200.0000.0027.22
ADBE44,16442,6911,47300.0000.00474.20
EXPE43,78640,6523,13400.0000.00162.84
SUM43,73341,7701,96300.0000.0028.29
HEC43,67038,7854,88500.0000.0010.52
CSIQ43,66342,3471,31600.0000.0048.45
NBLX43,62043,32030000.0010017.3914.71
URG43,49742,4591,03800.0000.001.18
REAL43,39737,7595,63800.0000.0026.02
UBS43,26743,04222500.0000.0015.95
IVZ43,22342,44977400.0000.0023.01
API43,18540,0143,17100.0000.0070.55
EXK43,15841,8081,35000.0000.006.83
SCHP42,97842,977100.0000.0061.26
BTI42,91840,8562,06200.0000.0037.16
AIM42,85125,33717,51400.0000.002.36
VRSK42,77339,7023,07110167.5200.00168.38
UCO42,75639,8302,92600.0000.0059.09
WBA42,67041,0481,62200.0000.0049.16
STL42,64141,2411,40000.0000.0022.93
PED42,57241,72285000.0000.001.83
TDC42,57240,6741,89800.0000.0043.67
ASML42,53842,2153235582.6500.00603.98
VIRT42,53841,95758100.0000.0027.00
ONCY42,44041,2431,19700.0000.003.87
PINS42,43139,6332,79800.0000.0084.17
DHF42,30541,3051,00000.0000.003.08
SHLX42,24641,0671,17900.0000.0011.52
JCI42,14937,6484,50100.0000.0056.10
PLAN42,12330,13611,98700.0000.0079.35
TAOP42,10740,4671,64000.0000.0012.38
VYNE42,06039,0143,04600.0000.008.39
CRDF42,04040,9271,11300.0000.0010.30
FLGT41,82541,62520000.0000.00109.97
LB41,75340,76099300.0000.0053.58
CL41,69039,0572,63300.0000.0076.88
ACN41,68834,5177,17100.0000.00259.50
HYLB41,66841,668000.0000.0050.18
HLT41,59439,3392,25500.0000.00127.28
OVV41,43840,95048800.0000.0023.66
HFC41,42340,1611,26200.0000.0038.48
ATVI41,42139,5691,85200.0000.0096.08
AYRO41,40439,0272,37700.0000.007.63
ORI41,39141,28610500.0000.0020.51
KIQ41,30536,8624,44300.0000.001.14
BAX41,24539,9891,25600.0000.0078.50
DDOG41,18239,4871,69500.0000.0099.86
VIE41,11640,55656000.0000.0052.96
IGV41,09940,46763200.0000.00368.86
CRSP41,07240,67339900.0000.00134.99
CHEK41,03637,2733,76300.0000.001.51
GMAB41,03539,2081,82700.0000.0035.18
KAR41,01439,5991,41500.0000.0014.81
TBLT40,97840,07890000.002,0001.351.23
GDRX40,85940,75510400.0000.0047.90
GOL40,81440,17464000.0000.008.79
CNST40,73234,3776,35500.0000.0027.26
LYFT40,65438,7861,86800.0000.0059.24
LNG40,57339,87969400.0000.0070.06
BSBR40,44440,26517900.0000.007.26
QRTEA40,44439,63481000.0000.0012.61
DFS40,41538,7521,66300.0000.0097.76
CTSH40,39738,6711,72600.0000.0074.93
MGY40,38740,3632400.0000.0012.88
DRIP40,35039,0501,30080011.3110011.3711.30
NTR40,32728,95811,36900.0000.0056.51
MTNB40,32539,88344200.0000.001.36
SSYS40,28839,78750100.0000.0035.90
FOLD40,28039,93534500.0000.0011.90
FSLR40,19137,1883,00300.0000.0087.35
FRO40,17539,67550000.0000.006.98
ENBL40,03938,9991,04000.0000.006.99
DOCU39,97437,4482,52600.0000.00240.49
VNQ39,95136,6803,27100.0000.0090.93
AFRM39,92839,27565300.0000.00102.42
USMV39,91239,55036200.0000.0067.23
RLGY39,89538,5701,32500.0000.0015.61
BOTZ39,86739,36050700.0000.0034.55
SSRM39,82728,30611,52100.0000.0015.58
LGHL39,82336,6363,18700.0000.003.72
PSTH39,80634,7105,09600.0030029.9929.40
WYNN39,74136,5863,15500.0000.00134.19
AU39,73935,2624,47700.0000.0021.24
IWN39,68239,44523700.0000.00157.50
AXP39,67636,4703,20600.0000.00140.41
MASI39,67038,5491,1218250.4300.00252.34
CEI39,65838,3031,35500.0000.001.75
USAS39,63439,634000.0000.002.88
CF39,60038,86173900.0000.0048.64
FRSX39,54139,04150000.0000.007.75
NNOX39,53535,7773,758347.7700.0053.95
BMBL39,49035,4124,07800.0000.0068.66
CWEN39,49035,5173,97300.0000.0029.20
AI39,47335,3714,10200.0000.00122.10
SHO39,40439,23716700.0000.0013.57
SINT39,38737,3872,00000.001,9002.352.26
GSEVU39,38238,3361,04600.0000.0010.71
GDDY39,27738,60367400.0000.0081.61
LU39,18937,7791,41000.0000.0015.82
HWM39,18538,71646900.0000.0030.20
COF39,15637,5521,60400.0000.00124.48
UA39,14037,6031,53700.0000.0018.45
LMFA39,11038,25086000.0000.001.76
BE39,10736,4222,68500.0000.0029.55
VIOT39,02036,1582,86200.0000.0012.20
ISBC38,95036,1442,80600.0000.0013.71
TYME38,92638,82310300.0000.002.17
XRX38,82738,52530200.0000.0025.32
ZKIN38,77234,3544,41800.0000.008.49
UL38,74136,1562,58500.0000.0054.21
ACWX38,71838,718000.0000.0056.19
CREE38,71437,5021,21200.0000.00118.26
BBVA38,62138,52110000.0000.005.64
NXE38,58538,3852001003.171004.593.87
MCHP38,45636,3262,13000.0071157.85157.85
UNIT38,36835,1613,20700.0000.0012.07
FSM38,25337,62862500.0000.008.39
SVAC38,24234,9453,29700.0000.0010.40
TRU38,19037,90728300.0000.0087.73
DEI38,11833,0775,041227.9200.0033.94
TGI38,10537,54655900.0000.0015.60
CRK38,05138,051000.0000.006.01
GSM38,03337,48654700.0000.003.80
NVIV38,02737,12690100.0000.001.30
TCOM37,99635,0682,92800.0000.0040.70
BIV37,84837,848000.0000.0090.88
AMKR37,83034,6733,15700.0000.0023.70
ADMA37,78237,46931300.0000.002.49
GEL37,77935,3792,40000.0000.007.97
CZR37,77736,7939848289.4600.0089.87
PXD37,75534,4463,30900.0000.00150.18
FAF37,69417,69819,99600.0000.0055.26
LTHM37,68632,8954,79100.0000.0020.64
LAZR37,67134,2983,37300.0000.0029.00
AWP37,57617,49620,08000.0000.005.58
VGK37,55436,63492000.0000.0062.98
SPIB37,50637,506000.0000.0036.78
MNKD37,44532,4524,99300.0000.006.08
PBI37,42136,2771,14400.0000.009.16
NUGT37,38435,7321,65200.0000.0059.37
SE37,37735,9691,40800.0000.00248.09
PENN37,30736,74556200.0000.00120.36
RESN37,27736,96930800.0000.005.61
REM37,21123,41213,79900.0000.0034.79
MRIN37,20135,1732,02800.0000.002.45
AREC37,19331,0496,14400.0000.005.56
VTGN37,13336,58754600.0000.002.53
PGR37,07036,18388700.0000.0087.76
ITOT37,03136,9864500.0000.0091.67
FNDE37,00537,005000.0000.0030.60
MJ36,99735,9971,00000.0000.0024.65
JELD36,92533,2513,67400.0000.0031.05
WATT36,90036,69720300.0000.004.98
RPRX36,89235,4461,44600.0000.0047.22
OKE36,80332,1744,62900.0000.0046.72
PLYA36,74333,4013,34200.0000.007.22
CI36,50535,62188400.0000.00214.99
XEC36,50236,01249000.0000.0060.81
KKR36,47435,0251,44900.00546.2345.07
NEA36,45316,27920,17410011.8310017.0714.44
GWPH36,42734,1582,26900.0000.00214.95
SCOR36,36636,366000.0000.004.00
ADI36,30133,4532,84800.0074162.50161.72
SONO36,28935,33695300.0000.0040.46
WFC-C36,26622,49313,77300.0000.0024.70
APPS36,20632,4863,72000.0000.0079.40
CNK36,16535,1041,06100.0000.0024.27
LBTYK36,13434,5531,58100.0000.0024.84
DRRX36,09734,8951,20200.0000.002.32
CNHI36,08135,78130000.0000.0015.24
VISL36,08031,4934,58700.0000.003.69
EIX36,03131,8684,16300.002,00057.0056.48
ASB36,02536,025000.0000.0021.17
FAS36,02527,6498,37600.0000.0087.50
K36,00031,7504,25000.0000.0058.61
LPX35,51733,7291,78800.0000.0047.81
UUP35,49535,495000.0000.0024.27
DG35,47832,1353,34300.0062193.54192.85
GRUB35,46435,00745700.0000.0064.86
NOG35,44430,5894,85510011.8810017.1514.55
SMH35,42834,2151,21300.0000.00250.67
GPN35,42429,3916,03300.0000.00204.24
FI35,41834,2511,16700.0000.004.60
ALGM35,38432,9362,44800.0000.0028.27
CNDT35,32434,88743700.0000.005.58
WLK35,30623,02712,27900.0000.0088.18
TAP35,28531,8113,47400.0000.0047.03
WSFS35,21833,6861,53200.0000.0054.25
IPOF35,19629,2805,91600.0000.0014.45
SBE35,18434,0211,1632,00027.0000.0034.37
DISH35,14632,9602,18600.0000.0031.40
BKD35,08135,081000.0000.004.90
WPM35,04534,50953600.0000.0039.85
TAL35,02133,5941,42700.0000.0081.31
CUK35,01133,1831,82800.0000.0023.49
ABUS34,97832,1382,84000.0000.004.30
ATIF34,91528,3156,60000.0000.001.60
SFL34,88334,883000.0000.007.95
ESI34,87334,37250100.0000.0018.29
EV34,86834,10276600.0000.0074.80
PHUN34,86130,2394,62200.0000.002.15
BLDP34,72732,6932,03400.0000.0029.81
CCK34,65431,8072,84700.0000.0099.25
CRC34,57824,8279,75100.0000.0026.80
LNC34,56833,59397500.0000.0059.25
XHB34,55422,31712,23700.0000.0063.73
BBIG34,45127,1937,25800.0000.003.21
KURA34,43832,1482,29000.0000.0029.15
ASMB34,28419,15015,13400.0000.005.69
PM34,25533,51474100.0000.0087.61
LIVN34,18729,3104,87700.0000.0074.51
VNET34,13833,32181700.0000.0038.30
SELB34,13633,69244400.0000.004.14
PLX34,12831,1882,94000.0000.005.57
GSX34,11631,6612,45500.0000.0096.94
DVAX34,09433,0941,00000.0000.009.39
EWS34,00834,008000.0000.0022.46
CYRN33,87332,1271,74600.0000.001.00
AGEN33,86333,70615700.0000.004.18
PDCE33,85933,18367600.0000.0033.65
SPYV33,75633,756000.0000.0036.93
CAH33,75231,3012,45118252.5500.0053.12
ARMK33,63830,8382,80000.0000.0039.59
GTES33,60231,7431,85900.0000.0016.45
RAAS33,59515,41718,17800.0000.0026.20
TOT33,58833,27031800.0000.0047.64
PSEC33,58533,33325200.0000.007.68
PRU33,58330,9392,64400.0000.0090.25
BMO33,56430,6872,87700.0000.0086.27
SCCO33,53433,38514900.0000.0078.82
CIEN33,53331,3702,16300.0000.0052.72
XP33,51733,32818900.0000.0047.71
ALC33,49033,21028000.0000.0069.96
RIO33,45832,72573300.0000.0091.72
COST33,45728,8834,57400.0000.00341.30
FNF33,36928,3265,04300.0000.0041.26
SBRA33,36031,3072,05300.0000.0018.73
FINV33,32029,8473,47300.0000.005.82
CTVA33,29331,0312,26200.0000.0046.98
CDNS33,24832,3299195139.4000.00139.62
EWP33,24733,246100.0000.0027.47
EAF33,24133,07616500.0000.0012.75
DHR33,23832,27596300.0000.00222.93
MTUM33,19432,96323100.0000.00168.03
COMS33,16931,6271,54200.0000.003.90
OSK33,12931,3181,81100.0000.00112.99
VLO33,07530,8532,22200.0000.0078.14
KWEB33,00931,2371,77200.0000.0092.98
W32,87431,96690800.0000.00258.37
HRB32,83130,3652,46600.0000.0019.52
AAAU32,82632,826000.0000.0017.94
BLUE32,74831,2521,49600.0000.0025.66
GIK32,73330,5882,14500.0000.0012.79
IOVA32,71932,54917000.0000.0039.42
CSX32,64231,85179100.0000.0093.37
ACTC32,62128,8533,76800.0000.0022.72
WDC32,59430,6881,90600.0000.0070.58
BXMT32,52023,2079,31300.0000.0030.19
DIV32,48029,2113,26900.0000.0018.86
PLNT32,47328,9493,52400.0000.0088.80
IUSB32,45532,455000.0000.0053.47
EOSE32,37731,48489300.0000.0021.78
SITC32,37529,4562,91900.0000.0013.73
VG32,37131,94342800.0000.0013.03
CRHC32,34814,27718,07100.0000.0010.78
BAC-P32,34411,13321,21100.0000.0024.75
HCAT32,29628,7013,59500.0000.0048.15
AMRX32,20631,59760900.0000.005.06
POAI32,20331,98322000.0000.001.57
TV32,20332,03317000.0000.007.92
AMRS32,18930,2691,92000.0000.0015.25
RY32,13232,132000.0000.0089.35
USFD32,08231,46761500.0000.0036.99
BFT32,08130,0861,99500.0000.0016.34
IVOL32,05831,35870000.0000.0028.75
IJR32,02231,30072200.0000.00109.00
MUB31,99315,24816,74500.0000.00115.82
SLG31,92630,7781,14800.0000.0071.25
KNDI31,91430,4871,42700.0000.007.54
MINT31,84831,54830000.0000.00102.10
RWT31,83531,65617900.0000.0010.12
OBSV31,80528,9192,88600.0000.004.29
Z31,77130,4071,36400.0000.00164.99
ETSY31,74830,92782100.0000.00208.17
CUBE31,70025,0086,69200.0000.0038.06
LTRPA31,65827,7003,95800.0000.005.93
SPCB31,59828,4263,17200.0000.001.60
PSN31,58926,5525,03700.0000.0036.76
NAC31,5496,25525,29410011.9310017.2014.59
NET31,45928,7342,72510072.0610080.3476.01
PRMW31,45330,94051300.0000.0015.32
QLD31,45118,75912,692500121.82500121.89122.42
CODX31,44926,0295,42000.0000.0016.16
ED31,43326,9084,52500.0000.0066.84
SPCE31,37227,5923,78000.0000.0045.81
QUOT31,33431,23410000.002,00018.0013.63
PBA31,26330,96330000.0000.0028.14
CSLT31,15130,95120000.0000.001.76
TOL31,11030,63447600.0000.0055.98
ALK31,05426,5634,49100.0000.0067.02
CHWY30,94525,6065,33900.0000.00105.33
DNMR30,82130,04577600.0000.0041.10
AON30,81329,5471,26600.0051234.88233.71
HIG30,77129,96480700.0000.0053.15
UPS30,76830,35641226159.6200.00160.12
JKHY30,76329,7151,04800.0000.00151.67
EWI30,73830,738000.0000.0030.54
ROKU30,69829,1851,51300.0000.00410.50
CRWD30,64830,21743100.0000.00216.48
APTV30,57929,1621,41700.0000.00153.96
ADT30,57329,0251,54800.0000.0010.07
HOFV30,56629,3161,25000.0000.002.42
NVTA30,54029,92561510038.1110045.8442.08
RCMT30,51625,6924,82400.0000.004.26
WISH30,48126,8883,59300.0000.0020.41
GAU30,46329,63982400.0000.001.29
ANCN30,39826,8433,55500.0000.003.89
MTCH30,34228,1642,17800.0074161.38160.81
EQR30,33818,65611,68200.0000.0069.37
OEG30,32826,8733,45500.0000.007.00
JHG30,31824,7385,58000.0000.0030.62
CVI30,20626,0734,13300.0000.0023.25
MOGO30,20329,0081,19500.0000.008.45
MARK30,17527,4262,74900.0000.003.26
MCD30,15329,39975400.0000.00212.95
GUSH30,11328,6891,42400.0010078.0077.98
EXPI30,09928,0652,03400.0000.0065.01
NFLX30,07829,43264600.0000.00552.10
LMNX30,07029,60346700.0000.0030.12
OHI30,05827,8302,22800.0000.0038.82
HP29,99627,0352,96100.0000.0029.43
YPF29,96129,8808100.0000.004.47
CBRE29,91427,7302,18400.0000.0077.13
FRC29,91129,40650500.0000.00178.23
FANG29,90629,12877800.0000.0073.80
THTX29,86329,70216100.0000.003.16
KDMN29,85629,58127500.0000.004.76
FLS29,84928,7341,11500.0000.0038.67
NBEV29,77629,1036731002.311003.362.80
CLDR29,73226,8982,83400.0000.0016.64
DAN29,70127,6982,003225.0900.0025.36
TU29,70129,699200.0000.0020.33
TPX29,65129,36029100.0000.0034.17
PTE29,62228,2221,40000.0000.001.35
PHM29,62028,81180900.0000.0046.96
WM29,57429,21535900.0065112.32111.94
SRE29,53725,7673,77000.0000.00122.57
YNDX29,53129,06246900.0000.0066.98
WOOF29,52824,5005,02800.0000.0021.82
ARNC29,50425,7003,80400.0000.0023.28
HOLX29,48228,71776500.0000.0075.18
RPAI29,48028,2601,22000.0000.0010.89
AMTX29,43424,9294,50500.0000.009.58
PTY29,4181,41828,00000.0000.0018.03
NVG29,4124,90224,51010013.3510019.3016.35
CRON29,36825,7853,58300.0000.0011.59
NUAN29,33126,8592,47210040.7610048.8944.81
AXL29,29729,2465100.0000.009.70
EBR29,28029,08020000.0000.006.03
MMM29,14827,2471,90100.0000.00177.28
BTU29,14627,0342,11200.0000.005.09
SCHE28,99528,995000.0000.0033.27
DOC28,95928,58137800.0000.0017.62
DHT28,90728,907000.0000.005.73
CPT28,82628,04777900.0000.00106.72
BUD28,80027,2071,59300.0000.0065.20
ZM28,77127,99477700.0000.00385.87
SRGA28,74527,77297300.0000.002.68
ADNT28,73922,1256,61400.0000.0039.87
AWAY28,69928,699000.0000.0034.49
PTN28,65426,4852,16900.0000.000.86
GD28,64723,6015,04600.0071168.85168.13
AMGN28,56628,30526100.0000.00229.25
ATO28,56623,6164,95000.0000.0088.66
AXU28,55128,551000.0000.003.13
VEON28,55028,550000.0000.001.74
PSXP28,54727,4401,1075027.5800.0028.00
LDOS28,54326,1142,42900.0000.0090.36
DELL28,52825,6822,84600.0000.0081.98
NTLA28,52828,36316500.0000.0063.65
WMC28,39922,4775,92200.0000.003.41
BLBD28,39526,1552,24000.0000.0026.75
AEL28,35225,2443,10800.0000.0027.99
LQDA28,30024,3393,96100.0000.003.23
VCLT28,25528,15510000.0000.00103.57
BW28,19925,2752,92400.002,0009.007.29
ARCC28,19727,73446300.0000.0018.32
CWB28,19628,09610000.0000.0089.19
BWA28,19025,5242,66600.0000.0045.97
WTRH28,18326,6011,58200.0000.003.25
BMRN28,16227,31285000.0000.0083.30
BEST28,11527,81530000.0000.002.43
PINC28,08621,9696,11700.0000.0034.17
ILF28,06928,069000.0000.0028.40
ANAC=28,05615,45612,60000.0000.0010.32
SPSB28,03727,0371,00000.0000.0031.39
SXTC28,00627,8321745002.0700.002.34
PSX27,99725,9582,03900.0000.0087.26
NTAP27,91325,2092,70400.0000.0066.00
HCA27,90327,46543800.0000.00175.41
SPLV27,89427,894000.0000.0055.61
CRSR27,88826,1661,72200.0000.0038.20
AUPH27,82127,44138000.0000.0014.80
CGEN27,80227,42637600.0000.0010.36
BEPC27,78627,30847800.0000.0046.77
VBLT27,77026,94382700.0000.001.96
LESL27,72426,5771,14700.0000.0023.90
FEYE27,69326,0191,67400.0000.0020.06
LYV27,69326,5281,16500.0000.0090.52
SPGS=27,69327,693000.0000.0010.47
ITRI27,64626,4981,14800.0000.00115.20
SVMK27,62226,5221,10000.0000.0019.69
TEN27,58124,9372,64400.0000.0011.13
VIAO27,54821,2786,27000.0000.0013.81
HOL27,52225,0982,42400.002,00023.0016.22
LXP27,50425,7831,72100.0000.0011.17
FIS27,42325,5561,86700.0000.00139.41
TRP27,41226,58682600.0000.0044.91
MIDD27,36827,06530300.0000.00142.69
RES27,36527,365000.0000.005.90
AQMS27,34825,4851,86300.002,00010.005.80
HOG27,33623,7633,57300.0000.0037.44
FIII27,32427,02430000.0000.0010.93
JKS27,32026,97434600.0000.0053.35
CPRI27,31626,35296400.0000.0047.85
OUT27,28226,29199100.0000.0021.78
DASH27,26226,90236000.0000.00175.97
SYY27,24425,9131,33100.0000.0080.99
KOLD27,24118,7618,48000.0000.0034.07
SWKS27,23126,0291,20200.0000.00190.47
EXPD27,21026,48672400.0000.0092.09
VKTX27,20827,1367200.0000.007.10
CTB27,19725,5421,65500.0000.0057.05
MNTK27,19126,50568600.0000.0013.39
SDPI27,18126,49768400.0000.001.10
BLDR27,15024,1153,03500.0000.0042.90
VCNX27,11123,8163,29500.0000.004.19
FBP27,05926,15690300.0000.0011.07
SVM27,04121,5415,50000.0000.006.67
PVH27,01923,8563,16300.0000.00102.28
WIMI26,97326,58339000.0000.009.65
SAND26,89926,899000.0000.006.57
UXIN26,89926,69920000.0000.001.27
FRTA26,89625,7571,13900.0000.0023.28
ACC26,84126,41242900.0000.0042.64
BLMN26,83625,86097600.001027.0026.24
IXUS26,82826,828000.0000.0071.35
DCP26,82623,7033,12300.0000.0022.70
CNC26,78026,43834200.0000.0059.35
QFIN26,76219,8636,89900.0000.0025.68
ALTO26,72525,3781,34700.0000.006.78
PGX26,71826,717100.0000.0014.59
CLII26,67525,75891700.0000.0015.82
IPV26,63822,1494,48900.0000.0015.80
LODE26,61523,0083,60700.0000.005.51
XNET26,60018,4908,11000.0000.007.26
ATRS26,59826,5029600.0000.004.47
CHNG26,54224,6871,85500.0000.0023.10
AGCO26,54125,9965455126.0000.00130.99
NGA26,52322,9803,54310015.3810022.3318.78
HON26,49324,0352,45800.0000.00211.98
SPIP26,48026,480000.0000.0030.62
INCY26,46723,9892,47800.0000.0080.59
LYB26,46724,9901,47700.0000.00107.98
BTWNU26,35525,70565000.0000.0015.68
MDGS26,33823,2553,08300.0000.002.90
ZS26,31622,4613,85500.0000.00207.88
BOXL26,28725,1361,15100.0000.002.96
BBL26,25924,8051,45400.00377.5065.94
ROIC26,21425,1311,08300.0000.0015.94
PFG26,15821,8414,31700.0000.0060.44
DQ26,13825,71842000.0000.00104.10
OPTT26,13823,0643,07400.0000.003.95
YELP26,13724,3071,83000.0000.0039.06
IFF26,09125,57951200.0000.00138.17
TDOC26,06025,23382700.0000.00238.67
XEL26,02324,2171,8064060.0100.0060.50
BHF26,01525,88712800.0000.0042.27
STLD25,99825,9316700.0000.0043.88
CSTM25,98625,04594100.0000.0014.22
TWNK25,93924,96297700.0000.0015.15
CVM25,89925,33556400.0000.0018.50
SEAS25,84825,12372500.0000.0041.35
LBRT25,82825,41940900.0000.0011.89
TTWO25,82424,96585900.0000.00186.63
ATHX25,79824,84195700.0000.002.21
H25,77825,36641200.004394.9890.38
SLQT25,77524,3581,41700.0000.0030.75
INSM25,73724,0451,69200.0000.0040.02
VTEB25,62722,5273,10000.0000.0054.57
EXTR25,62624,65297400.0000.009.35
DHY25,62522,9372,68800.0000.002.40
RAACU25,59924,69990000.0000.0013.57
ARRY25,58825,48810000.0000.0039.44
UAVS25,58523,8421,74300.0000.009.17
YUMC25,57025,5264400.0000.0060.36
DGRO25,56225,21135100.0000.0046.44
OAS25,53325,43310000.0000.0057.88
ALV25,52725,21131600.0000.0090.61
SVC25,48824,4381,05000.0000.0013.57
DUK25,44724,1691,27800.0000.0087.55
CMC25,43021,0694,36100.0000.0026.81
SPGI25,41324,8425716330.8900.00330.89
AY25,39424,66073400.0000.0037.07
SAVA25,37424,43693800.0000.0053.06
IP25,29123,2162,07500.0000.0050.76
NS25,24121,1804,06110015.2610022.0818.71
VOYA25,22924,89033900.0000.0061.49
CLR25,21624,38283400.0000.0025.84
MWA25,20624,83137500.0000.0013.19
FLNT25,16422,5932,57100.0000.007.02
RQI25,1489,82815,32000.0000.0013.38
BTBT25,11919,5595,56000.0000.0016.65
HA25,05323,9191,13400.0000.0027.50
CHTR25,04824,44959900.0000.00608.65
HDB25,03224,72730500.0000.0082.52
GORO25,02924,78524400.0000.002.94
VNO25,01524,29172400.0000.0044.60
NAD25,0058,47516,53010012.1810017.5714.89
TDS24,96224,39656600.0000.0018.14
PEG24,93923,7551,18400.0000.0056.07
MKC24,93223,8201,11200.0000.0084.83
BXRX24,92320,0514,87200.0000.001.56
VTIP24,86624,866000.0010,50051.6551.48
TRVN24,85224,39046200.0000.002.24
IBND24,8508,21616,63400.0000.0037.24
VRP24,81823,7181,10000.0000.0025.75
QTNT24,75823,7231,03500.0000.004.65
LEN24,75424,34740700.0000.0086.69
TWLO24,74623,86088600.0000.00408.07
FNGU24,74220,3774,36500.0000.0037.00
MOMO24,74223,1621,58000.0000.0016.91
VPL24,71522,5852,13000.0000.0083.40
SSO24,70323,83387000.0000.0099.92
URBN24,68623,76991700.0000.0034.66
FOXA24,66423,3961,26800.0000.0034.05
LOTZ24,66120,5034,15800.0000.0010.55
JQC24,62424,41620800.0000.006.41
SOL24,61122,0772,53400.0000.0016.07
EXAS24,57221,9342,63800.0000.00134.80
RDFN24,56223,88268000.0000.0091.39
KYN24,5238,92315,60000.0000.007.24
ETN24,51922,9031,61600.0000.00132.68
CRUS24,50119,2075,29400.0000.0086.76
QYLD24,49824,37312500.0000.0022.94
MXL24,48622,9631,52300.0000.0043.25
LIVX24,48124,07940200.0000.003.94
LBRDK24,44023,83160900.0000.00147.73
CFAC24,35921,0583,30100.0000.0010.63
OIS24,35923,80955000.0000.007.43
DLTR24,33220,1924,1401101.1500.00102.46
BAH24,29624,03126500.0000.0078.00
NSTB24,20123,40180000.0000.0010.37
FPAC=24,16714,5059,66200.0000.0010.99
CDAY24,15123,74240900.0000.0090.21
LYL24,14119,7404,40100.0000.002.12
SPTL24,11214,4029,71000.0000.0040.48
AAU24,10923,40970000.0000.000.80
EPC24,08523,58550000.0000.0031.51
CERS24,07022,9421,12800.0000.006.70
ELY23,99623,88611000.0000.0028.10
EWW23,95623,956000.0000.0042.23
STNG23,94523,75818700.0000.0015.98
IVV23,93120,3143,61700.0000.00393.70
CMLF23,92321,0002,92300.002,00022.0020.11
AMWL23,91721,9351,98200.0000.0026.26
CNNE23,88822,4731,41500.0000.0039.77
VER23,88823,66822000.0000.0040.29
ALB23,86422,8221,04200.0000.00161.24
OCSL23,84923,849000.0000.006.17
CLGX23,84422,4411,40300.0000.0084.35
KRC23,83517,9075,92800.0000.0065.59
RRR23,80623,43637000.0000.0030.21
MREO23,71420,6203,09400.0000.004.01
PCAR23,68223,44723500.0000.0094.27
BPY23,67523,35631900.0000.0018.04
KMB23,66622,2231,44300.0000.00131.27
CHS23,65823,55810000.0000.002.63
PGEN23,64721,3192,32800.0000.008.58
CRTO23,62823,52810000.0000.0033.63
CURI23,62121,9291,69200.0000.0018.38
OTIC23,61523,04856700.0000.002.94
ZSL23,60523,10550000.0000.005.47
BRX23,57221,1082,46400.0000.0020.55
PLL23,56422,67588900.0000.0063.25
LAIX23,55221,2522,30000.0000.002.96
ACM23,52622,75976700.0000.0059.91
CWH23,50523,15934600.0000.0037.17
PEB23,45922,52193800.0000.0023.01
NK23,45118,2185,23300.0000.0032.56
LITE23,42522,79163400.0000.0093.60
SCHD23,30723,19611100.0000.0069.72
ORCC23,27023,04322700.0000.0013.92
BEAM23,23822,68755100.0000.0096.91
PPD23,18321,7961,38700.0000.0035.30
FLRN23,17823,178000.0000.0030.65
CPE23,14021,1062,03400.0000.0026.79
LMND23,11718,6314,48600.0000.00129.01
A23,10021,4731,62700.0000.00126.01
DHC23,07522,57550000.0000.004.82
UE23,07322,97310000.0000.0017.35
AQN23,06423,064000.0000.0016.17
TMO23,05520,8142,24126454.8926458.80456.72
SDY23,04818,0485,00000.0000.00112.56
COUP23,03022,38264800.0000.00353.02
AZRX23,02620,8162,21000.0000.001.67
PLAB23,02422,75926500.0000.0013.43
BCE23,01423,014000.0000.0043.79
IMGN23,01022,81020000.0000.009.15
FIVN23,00919,2583,75100.0000.00181.77
ROP23,00221,8521,15000.0000.00378.82
KXIN22,98821,7881,20000.0000.003.73
ASTC22,98221,9161,06600.0000.002.65
AVXL22,96818,1694,79900.0000.0012.35
DK22,88621,3471,53900.0000.0026.33
VTR22,87022,04282800.0000.0056.00
CRH22,82822,42840000.0000.0045.55
PLT22,81320,6002,21300.0000.0043.29
TECS22,79220,1922,6003007.553007.677.59
FGNA22,78821,92386500.0000.0010.15
CLRB22,78522,57820700.0000.002.07
ATEN22,72920,4092,32000.0000.009.56
FTOC22,72619,0043,7222,00012.1500.0012.38
NMIH22,72422,117607419.80428.5524.15
RMTI22,72422,724000.0000.001.49
RA22,69811,31611,38200.0000.0020.32
EW22,67820,8391,83900.0000.0084.44
OCFT22,66221,92174100.0000.0019.21
ATH22,65822,09656200.0000.0047.78
PANW22,60821,86973900.0000.00370.37
CFX22,59220,5212,07100.0000.0046.22
JWN22,58721,62496300.0000.0036.81
ADP22,57221,83973300.001177.95175.85
YANG22,55222,552020011.2100.0011.39
KMPH22,51317,7294,78400.0000.009.53
SBH22,48720,5731,91400.0000.0016.71
ABEO22,47822,37810000.0000.002.21
RAACW22,47822,17830000.0000.002.96
AMZN22,47320,3312,14200.0000.003,153.35
SONM22,45322,453000.0000.001.14
GTHX22,44921,99545400.0000.0025.18
KTOS22,41521,98543000.0000.0030.49
MNST22,41521,94047500.0000.0088.25
CMS22,39920,1042,29500.0000.0054.60
LAZ22,39922,399000.0000.0040.14
QGEN22,38421,98240200.0000.0051.41
DCRB22,38222,382000.0000.0012.59
RXN22,37821,98339500.0000.0046.12
AVB22,36814,8797,48900.0065185.87185.01
XXII22,36116,8135,54800.0000.003.99
FDX22,34221,96737500.0000.00260.28
IGT22,32821,98234600.0000.0018.06
PRGO22,30420,5981,70600.0000.0041.65
SBAC22,30120,7991,50200.0000.00250.50
VEDL22,29822,298000.0000.0011.53
OLLI22,29221,64265000.0000.0087.48
PRCH22,27820,1332,14500.0000.0019.48
IIVI22,25221,1131,13900.0000.0090.08
FMBI22,19721,46872900.0000.0020.22
NBY22,17021,65951100.0000.001.22
IGC22,15519,9572,19800.0000.001.98
SNGX22,15421,78337100.0000.001.83
CTXS22,15321,83431988136.4700.00137.84
AMRC22,10221,17293000.0000.0060.21
EDIT22,09320,7341,35900.0000.0049.74
ZIOP22,04721,89315400.0000.004.98
IRWD22,04021,87316700.0000.009.31
SBNY22,00021,32267800.0000.00224.51
CSPR21,99516,3845,61100.0000.009.17
NEOS21,97320,1731,80000.0000.000.97
APAM21,97021,53443600.0000.0049.07
CXP21,95118,9253,02600.0000.0015.24
EPRT21,93621,35558100.0000.0024.25
IMMR21,84721,23261500.0000.0011.02
CME21,82921,09773200.0000.00202.39
LOGI21,82021,7774300.0000.00110.11
TWOU21,80620,1051,70100.0000.0044.76
ATI21,77821,57120700.0000.0021.64
NCTY21,75020,6971,05310050.0900.0055.20
AVT21,74420,4761,26800.0000.0038.14
CAKE21,73120,6461,08500.0000.0055.46
CVA21,71821,43028800.0000.0014.72
VIST21,71418,3143,40000.0000.002.77
EMR21,71220,6771,0351088.5000.0089.45
WLTW21,71021,06964100.0000.00225.67
CGRO21,68518,7052,98000.0000.0013.11
SPPI21,68421,39628800.0000.003.75
BILL21,66519,2892,37600.0000.00169.44
FL21,66121,05960200.0000.0054.70
EB21,63521,5805500.0000.0020.84
DAR21,62621,42220400.0000.0066.72
GMBL21,59920,2201,37900.0000.0017.99
PVG21,56820,86870000.0000.0010.62
CRVS21,53721,24229500.0000.003.81
ASPL21,52620,4851,04100.0000.0010.80
SNPS21,52321,21430900.0000.00260.85
MCFE21,51318,6472,86600.0000.0020.88
XRT21,49919,6771,82200.003884.9984.86
GHY21,46014,6606,80000.0000.0014.86
AZUL21,45221,03341900.0000.0025.30
MLSS21,44117,9633,47800.0000.003.97
BNTX21,43020,93449600.0000.00114.17
COF-J21,42910,72910,70000.0000.0024.57
STM21,41519,2702,14500.0000.0041.16
URA21,38619,7801,60600.001,00018.9918.36
WDAY21,38121,08929200.0000.00262.84
RHI21,36721,365200.0000.0082.21
GDOT21,32816,3175,01100.0000.0051.39
IRDM21,30820,91239600.0000.0040.99
HRTX21,27421,07420000.0000.0019.33
APH21,27120,84742493129.0400.00129.51
SCI21,25718,5952,66200.0000.0048.36
AL21,22620,35287400.005050.0047.02
NWL21,19519,3511,84410019.9910028.8024.41
MGA21,18620,84733900.0000.0087.89
REGI21,18120,87830300.0000.0094.11
TCF21,18015,8005,38000.0000.0047.39
ARTL21,16920,99417500.0000.002.21
CG21,16620,57958700.0000.0035.52
BYD21,14220,62751500.0000.0060.69
WEN21,10720,80730000.0000.0020.45
NWS21,10520,93716800.0010027.4323.25
IONS21,07720,24183600.0000.0056.29
SILV21,07520,75931600.0000.009.30
LX21,07416,9364,13800.0000.0011.66
LABD21,05120,27677520017.6820017.9017.72
PHYS21,03721,035200.0000.0014.39
LPSN21,03120,9805100.0000.0060.31
CE21,02919,3501,67900.0000.00141.20
GLNG20,97318,6502,32300.0000.0011.49
YAC20,97119,9521,01900.0000.0011.05
VRM20,96119,3291,63200.0000.0046.02
WETF20,95420,05889600.0000.005.74
TFI20,94414,9246,02000.0000.0051.55
EBIX20,94217,9113,03100.0000.0024.75
FMC20,90419,90899600.0000.00104.89
WW20,89716,5684,32900.0000.0026.04
PRDO20,88320,883000.0000.0013.88
XM20,87418,8871,98700.0000.0042.54
ANTM20,87320,56231100.0000.00305.96
CLSK20,82217,6813,14100.0000.0027.77
EVRG20,82220,17464800.0000.0054.57
LAC20,82219,7451,07700.0000.0020.15
HCC20,78119,1441,63700.0000.0025.57
REMX20,76415,4655,29900.0000.0090.78
OZK20,75120,58117000.0000.0043.06
RMBS20,74620,29744900.0000.0021.91
UDR20,73014,3796,35100.0000.0043.44
WRN20,69120,6226900.0000.001.86
NRGD20,62820,2403881001.6200.001.98
VIVO20,62420,31431000.0000.0022.10
FTV20,61419,1991,41500.0000.0067.65
OI20,58418,5092,07500.0000.0012.43
ESRT20,55820,5382000.0000.0011.75
ACI20,52618,3152,21100.0000.0016.38
TEL20,52418,7841,74000.0000.00130.62
AQB20,51416,5084,00600.0000.007.75
STLA20,50017,5412,95900.0000.0016.51
RDN20,46419,49297200.0000.0021.35
COMM20,43113,7496,68200.0000.0014.58
INFI20,42819,88254600.0000.003.42
LSXMK20,37118,5301,84100.0000.0045.37
DS20,30419,82947500.0000.002.70
SWK20,30219,70260069174.5000.00174.99
CADE20,27619,88039600.0000.0021.56
CMA20,26417,0743,19000.0000.0072.09
POR20,23419,65458000.0000.0043.20
BLL20,21119,47373800.0000.0086.25
VFF20,19219,67951300.0000.0016.60
CGC20,17717,9572,22000.0000.0035.95
FIZZ20,17720,0829500.0000.0051.21
WRK20,17018,4601,71000.0000.0044.89
ETR20,15716,9953,16200.0000.0089.97
UNP20,12119,65047100.0000.00211.13
CHGG20,10519,0421,06300.0000.0098.25
TTM20,08419,69439000.0000.0022.03
NTNX20,07619,85721900.0000.0034.06
LCTX20,07019,87020000.0000.002.46
STAF19,99319,69330000.0000.000.99
CDTX19,97214,8145,15800.0000.002.43
EVFM19,97118,4731,49800.0000.004.12
HLI19,97119,8729900.0000.0064.90
EFX19,96119,65730400.0000.00170.69
DY19,95119,27867300.0000.0079.12
DSS19,94611,4748,47200.0000.003.82
UDOW19,94211,5768,36600.0000.00117.49
DKS19,93119,17975200.0000.0075.03
EURN19,92919,53239700.0000.009.06
PSA-C19,9221,08818,83400.0000.0025.47
DNOW19,90819,48342500.0000.0011.03
XSOE19,81519,61520000.0000.0043.08
DOX19,80019,23456600.0000.0077.54
ST19,78719,22756000.0000.0059.31
NVAX19,77919,640139100225.94100253.26240.80
ADPT19,76118,7511,01000.0000.0058.36
CALX19,75518,96579000.0000.0038.15
SNPR19,72219,42230000.002,00015.0012.56
AKAM19,72118,3121,40900.0000.0097.45
RCM19,71219,446266228.5100.0029.22
JPC19,7026,96012,74200.0000.009.24
VYGR19,69614,3945,30200.0000.006.61
BSV19,68319,58310000.0000.0082.62
ALRN19,67618,3791,29700.0000.001.66
VLDR19,65718,89476300.0000.0016.95
CMD19,65614,4595,19700.0000.0073.34
ENIA19,65019,19945100.0000.007.75
BIMI19,61018,3161,29400.0000.001.98
TMHC19,59918,72187800.0000.0029.33
BOOT19,59718,1301,46700.0000.0065.50
FRPT19,54818,0981,45000.0000.00154.88
CRHM19,54514,6134,93200.0000.003.94
AYX19,52117,6181,90300.0000.00100.90
PICK19,51118,0091,5023,00042.753,00045.2044.30
ZTS19,50719,07443300.0000.00159.03
SRAC19,49818,72477400.0000.0018.85
ARI19,42319,3309300.001116.6113.41
AMH19,41117,8281,58300.0000.0031.70
FWONK19,39218,55483800.0000.0045.51
VRTX19,38918,58380600.0000.00216.98
TEAM19,38519,23415100.0000.00239.92
NESR19,38318,58380000.0000.0012.88
SEEL19,35919,11324600.0000.003.39
ACAD19,35718,47788000.0000.0048.68
TMV19,33818,62371500.0000.0075.72
DBO19,32919,22910000.0000.0010.89
RSG19,32418,92240200.0000.0089.58
DE19,32117,5911,73000.0015349.98349.95
SNES19,31817,1182,20000.0000.001.98
MILE19,3108,21311,09700.0000.0017.01
DMYI=19,28816,7552,53300.0000.0015.46
CHX19,24017,5451,69500.0000.0021.05
TREX19,22318,81440900.0000.0092.85
RLJ19,21717,5861,63100.0000.0015.88
ICLK19,20815,9543,25400.0000.0013.92
TGNA19,20419,06314100.0000.0019.02
BBI19,18718,1471,04000.0000.001.30
MDRX19,18119,06711400.0000.0016.20
USB-R19,1807,45111,72900.0000.0024.80
AMPE19,17816,9252,25300.0000.001.84
TER19,16618,1621,00489133.8500.00134.25
ICSH19,09619,096000.0000.0050.54
SPDN19,07819,078000.0000.0017.52
PFIE19,07719,0275000.0000.001.28
LXRX19,05817,5291,52900.0000.007.60
T-A19,05275218,30000.0000.0025.31
STAY19,04218,15189100.0000.0016.33
QUAL19,00919,009000.0000.00119.95
CVII=19,00218,60240000.0000.0010.66
VELOU19,00016,6002,40000.0000.0010.24
GSY18,98318,38559800.0000.0050.56
TRV18,95318,80714600.0079151.67150.40
BSAC18,93818,73820000.0000.0023.71
CBSH18,93518,79713800.0000.0077.67
CBOE18,92918,61831100.0000.00100.39
CRMD18,92917,4361,49300.0000.0016.99
ILMN18,91718,65326400.0000.00461.20
F-C18,90798217,92500.0000.0025.90
HUN18,90418,60430000.0000.0028.52
BLCM18,88417,2841,60000.0000.004.88
MTB18,87718,57030700.0074162.79162.27
DT18,86817,7991,06900.0000.0053.20
BVN18,85318,65220100.0000.0011.68
SWBI18,84317,8051,03800.0000.0017.98
MESA18,83516,1662,66900.0000.0013.36
MSEX18,82618,16366300.0000.0070.93
PLD18,82317,4041,41900.0000.00103.24
CNET18,80718,34746000.0000.003.61
DXF18,80015,4533,34700.0000.001.43
MMP18,79818,24954900.0000.0043.80
CBB18,79518,7702500.0000.0015.29
AKR18,78815,5323,25600.0000.0019.83
DBD18,78018,37940100.0000.0015.69
ARKQ18,72813,1815,54700.0000.0091.05
NYT18,70817,6631,04510047.6110057.1052.29
ALL18,68117,6361,04500.0000.00108.33
ECL18,67718,00966800.0000.00216.20
IMAC18,66910,4278,24200.0000.002.36
ROST18,65918,06659300.0000.00123.52
XONE18,65317,89575800.0000.0039.70
CEF18,62318,623000.0000.0019.19
BX18,62217,2391,38300.00171.2569.26
EWBC18,61418,19142300.0000.0074.13
FBHS18,57518,47110400.0000.0087.29
NNN18,55418,17238210041.3810049.6245.59
LNT18,55118,05150000.0000.0047.55
TPGY18,55116,1492,40200.0000.0021.91
BAM18,53414,5733,96100.0000.0044.54
QDEL18,53418,30922500.0000.00172.20
WLL18,53316,2392,29400.0000.0035.16
RVLV18,51017,0281,48200.0000.0036.65
IXC18,50618,506000.0000.0025.07
GRWG18,46817,91455400.0000.0050.61
BBN18,4495,44513,00400.0000.0025.01
AJAX18,44616,3032,14300.0000.0012.43
LRCX18,40617,56584100.0000.00592.36
CPRT18,39017,62576500.0000.00110.57
GRFS18,36916,1272,24200.0000.0015.73
MPW18,35818,10725100.0000.0022.49
DADA18,34116,7111,63000.0000.0038.25
CHMA18,30918,07923000.0000.003.96
WGO18,29017,60268800.0000.0073.80
ARKW18,28816,4011,88700.0000.00169.10
VTV18,26617,2191,04700.0000.00127.53
SPHQ18,26318,263000.0000.0044.06
NVCR18,22117,49672500.0000.00172.91
AQUA18,20317,85434900.0000.0024.71
SHW18,19417,95424000.0000.00687.37
CVNA18,18817,84734100.0000.00284.96
THS18,18818,186200.0000.0051.13
SQM18,18017,87830200.0000.0058.00
AEHL18,15313,9504,20300.0000.003.84
ENBA18,1511,20016,95100.0000.0026.64
TROW18,10517,75535000.0000.00166.24
MKD18,09015,3402,75000.0000.001.66
MXIM18,06116,4631,59800.0000.0096.78
EUFN18,05418,053100.0000.0019.18
TALO18,04717,74829900.0000.0010.91
BYND18,03317,67036300.0000.00152.50
AXNX18,02017,07994100.0000.0052.87
JACK18,01017,62138900.0000.00100.87
CELC17,99117,89110000.0000.0014.27
OGE17,96217,86210000.0000.0031.18
GOF17,9616,22311,73800.0000.0020.81
DRE17,94616,6141,33200.0000.0040.34
HBM17,92617,925100.0000.008.33
GWRE17,92314,3913,53200.0000.00119.36
FFIV17,90017,39650400.0000.00189.50
DVA17,87216,4281,44400.0000.00102.85
LLIT17,85512,6615,19400.0000.008.85
PNW17,84414,1383,70600.0000.0073.01
SEDG17,79917,57722200.0000.00308.43
TS17,78017,68010000.0000.0018.78
NOW17,77717,55322400.0000.00551.55
GRPN17,76514,0673,69800.002,00049.0038.78
KBR17,73416,6171,11700.0000.0032.56
SSNC17,72816,81291600.0000.0068.98
BBAR17,71917,719000.0000.002.98
BKE17,70717,6961100.0000.0039.43
WFC-Z17,7005,30012,40000.0000.0025.06
CGNX17,67716,2831,39400.0000.0083.73
EBC17,67617,27640000.0000.0017.97
GEN17,67217,17250000.0000.000.86
CAPA17,66817,46820000.0000.0016.11
KALA17,63816,5551,08300.0000.008.92
EOLS17,63117,33030100.0000.0011.42
UIS17,61415,5302,08400.0000.0026.00
TRX17,61117,611000.0000.000.75
ECOR17,60216,4101,19200.0000.002.38
BJ17,58516,92366200.0000.0042.04
SNA17,55617,45210400.0000.00206.59
KLAC17,53016,84168900.0000.00329.89
SMPL17,52015,5671,95300.0000.0029.39
MGNX17,50814,3953,11300.0000.0021.17
SXC17,50417,39610800.0000.007.19
ENDP17,49917,04145800.0000.009.88
OFC17,49216,4841,00800.0000.0026.59
CINF17,47917,02345600.0000.00100.89
OCDX17,45516,78766800.0000.0017.41
CRNT17,43814,4652,97300.0000.004.78
TNL17,43816,52891000.0000.0059.07
RXT17,43417,22520900.0000.0020.82
TPH17,43416,67276200.0000.0019.46
ADSK17,41416,3291,08500.001298.90296.41
GNOG17,40912,2595,15000.0000.0015.43
ALTU17,38313,5283,85500.0000.0011.90
OMC17,37716,88549200.0000.0070.89
SURF17,35217,07727500.0000.009.09
KNSA17,32817,07525300.0000.0021.88
SCHZ17,29116,49180000.0000.0054.71
PCH17,22216,72349900.0000.0053.20
WTER17,12617,02610000.0000.001.24
UCBI17,12016,40171900.0000.0034.83
HYD17,09410,5016,59300.0000.0061.43
PEJ17,07514,3632,71200.001,99049.9949.95
JIH17,0304,07712,95300.0000.0013.79
RP17,02316,34368000.0000.0087.08
OZON17,00011,0775,92300.0000.0061.76
GO16,97015,7731,19700.0000.0038.11
XPER16,95816,46449400.0000.0021.20
INN16,94915,5951,35400.0000.0010.52
ADVM16,94016,25069000.0000.0013.30
LPCN16,93816,13880000.0000.001.64
NMRK16,92016,04687400.0000.0010.51
ELP16,87516,875000.0000.0011.42
ADS16,86716,29357400.0000.0094.95
TRUE16,85816,8431500.0000.005.92
RJF16,85116,25359800.0000.00122.70
VMC16,85115,6791,17245173.5922174.88173.59
SPHD16,78516,785000.0000.0040.77
ARE16,78415,80897600.0000.00163.92
ACCD16,77815,2801,49800.0000.0046.14
REG16,77216,764800.0000.0056.29
SPOT16,77016,770000.0000.00334.96
PDAC16,76314,1392,62400.0000.0012.29
RNG16,76216,30445800.0000.00387.55
EVRI16,74716,28646100.0000.0015.51
CUZ16,74415,2211,52300.0000.0034.47
SIVR16,74416,6925200.0000.0027.02
TXG16,72516,17854700.0000.00179.40
ZTO16,72416,724000.0000.0034.67
AWK16,71716,37334400.0000.00149.91
HTHT16,70814,6282,08000.0000.0058.87
CMRE16,69613,0943,60200.0000.0010.12
CC16,69516,08461100.0000.0025.09
AUMN16,69315,80788600.0000.000.85
SI16,68616,18650000.0000.00139.81
FPRX16,67815,94473400.0000.0025.74
EMAN16,67215,0171,65500.0000.004.23
VCVC16,63713,2153,42200.0000.0011.61
POOL16,63616,53010600.0000.00328.56
LMT16,63416,40023400.0000.00346.70
PACW16,62815,78684200.0000.0038.81
DXC16,60515,3951,21000.0000.0026.01
MAS16,57915,0671,51200.0000.0053.81
LADR16,56116,10745400.0000.0011.69
SBLK16,54716,39615100.0000.0014.20
MYGN16,50015,3181,18200.0000.0030.12
NAVI16,48116,01446700.0000.0012.49
IPOD16,46413,7162,74800.0000.0014.89
EWL16,45016,15030000.0000.0044.11
CAR16,43415,87156300.0000.0055.98
USAC16,42814,6281,80000.0000.0014.86
LGF.A16,38016,380000.0000.0014.84
SCOAU16,37514,3732,00200.0000.0010.93
VIV16,37115,97140000.0000.008.20
COOP16,35114,5181,83300.002531.5431.04
ALT16,34816,01133700.0000.0019.20
CGIX16,34015,74060000.0000.005.68
BSQR16,32514,0322,29300.0000.005.13
YY16,32515,2061,11900.0000.00120.90
DOYU16,32416,2943000.0000.0015.09
LLY16,30615,56674000.0000.00203.91
ENTG16,29414,9851,30900.0000.00109.08
ABC16,29115,60468700.0000.00105.23
FPAC16,2878,6667,62100.0000.0010.37
SRET16,27816,278000.0000.009.52
PDM16,27616,17510100.0000.0018.02
FBC16,27316,2492400.0000.0045.45
LULU16,26815,93233632316.4300.00316.43
TMF16,24416,14110300.0000.0024.97
ACTG16,22715,35986800.0000.007.81
KT16,20615,88731900.0000.0011.51
ANH16,19816,09810000.0000.002.84
FTNT16,19815,32187700.0070170.66169.73
VIAV16,19115,44075100.0000.0016.93
EC16,17914,3751,80400.0000.0013.00
SYNH16,17415,67749700.0000.0076.81
AVGO16,16215,79237000.0000.00483.96
ALKS16,16115,96619500.0000.0019.90
SGEN16,13215,82530700.0000.00155.02
PING16,12512,3373,78800.0000.0032.53
DTE16,11315,20091377123.4900.00123.49
EXPC16,10510,4035,70200.0000.0016.49
CHD16,10413,8042,30000.0000.0079.55
CIK16,09215,52656600.0000.003.30
ESNT16,08515,34174400.0000.0043.24
DOV16,07813,8922,18600.0000.00125.48
DRI16,07415,6274474138.5000.00140.41
PKG16,07215,94013200.0000.00133.44
SRAX16,06914,3621,70700.0000.004.07
ARAY16,06216,0125000.0000.005.27
EMN16,05315,37368000.0000.00113.37
DOG16,02215,78523700.0000.0037.29
MIC16,01113,6092,40200.0000.0032.00
ESPR16,01015,36564500.0000.0029.00
PCI16,0094,76911,24000.0000.0021.57
SKYY16,00316,003000.0000.00104.00
FND15,98515,24574000.0000.0097.34
NEO15,98415,13185300.0000.0054.34
SPI15,98113,4282,55300.0000.008.56
NOAH15,95415,953110044.1810053.1348.52
ERY15,95315,08486900.0000.0018.35
SNOW15,95214,0161,93600.0000.00270.60
IVW15,94115,14180000.0000.0065.22
ECPG15,91913,7192,20000.0000.0034.46
BRO15,90114,96893300.0000.0047.79
PAE15,89615,39650000.0000.008.51
SNE15,89015,47241800.0000.00109.60
DBI15,87614,5311,34500.0000.0012.95
APSG15,8569,5186,33800.0000.0010.60
HLIT15,85015,26458600.0000.008.11
GOGO15,82714,6411,18600.0000.0013.57
CPSH15,82414,1551,66900.0000.0018.11
SOJD15,8231,31314,51000.0000.0025.68
EHTH15,82015,72010000.0000.0061.11
SRPT15,81515,55526000.0000.0084.33
EMLC15,79315,69310000.0000.0032.51
KBH15,78615,48530100.002541.6541.18
CPRX15,78215,6879500.0000.004.05
LH15,76614,82694000.0000.00244.46
ODP15,73812,0233,71500.0000.0041.42
COOL15,72515,32540000.0000.0010.20
AGIO15,70414,97672800.0000.0053.05
CCAC15,70312,4243,27900.0000.0010.67
BBJP15,68815,688000.0000.0029.22
CCNC15,68815,28840000.0000.008.81
BSCL15,67614,5761,10000.0000.0021.16
PEN15,67515,34932600.0000.00289.04
MSN15,63815,6281000.0000.001.71
KLIC15,62414,72490000.001050.9949.56
GLPI15,60914,95165800.00145.0043.49
KBNT15,60714,3941,21300.0000.008.58
AVRO15,59414,5881,00600.0000.0010.99
HMSY15,58015,5047600.0000.0036.83
UPST15,55015,12342700.0000.0074.44
PBFX15,54515,545000.0000.0012.96
XELB15,53914,4621,07700.0000.002.12
EGHT15,53314,71581800.0000.0033.37
ARKIU15,52415,524000.0000.0010.40
PKI15,51915,31920000.0091129.31129.31
AXON15,51815,16635200.0000.00162.50
BDJ15,51515,515000.0000.008.82
PSTX15,51513,4982,01700.0000.0011.03
FHI15,51215,512000.0000.0028.27
PII15,51115,33617500.0000.00126.22
AN15,50915,09541400.0000.0078.01
CLVR15,50914,63387600.0000.0014.36
OLN15,49814,9985005033.0000.0033.70
BTWN15,49513,8661,62900.0000.0013.93
HPP15,48513,9971,48800.0000.0026.64
HXL15,47913,1032,37600.0000.0056.91
AMT15,47414,52894600.0000.00224.83
QELL15,44013,8151,62500.0000.0011.95
OSUR15,43615,25118500.0000.0010.83
AGO15,43515,28415100.0000.0043.96
WWE15,42915,423600.0000.0049.83
ULTA15,42614,0321,39400.0000.00334.20
TTMI15,42015,30012000.0000.0014.48
STMP15,41214,90151100.0000.00189.41
VGAC15,4089,4185,99000.0000.0011.64
PNR15,40415,30310100.0000.0057.17
STNE15,39114,51188000.0000.0088.08
WAB15,39014,98540500.0000.0074.74
PBW15,38412,3103,07400.0000.00112.78
EL15,34114,44389800.0000.00294.36
EHC15,32514,88943600.0000.0082.68
HLF15,31414,46984500.0000.0045.45
KEYS15,30715,01928800.0083144.32143.68
HTA15,30414,59271200.0000.0027.93
GCI15,30314,91638700.0000.005.75
PD15,30014,0841,21600.0000.0047.89
SNCR15,28314,59169200.0000.004.80
STOR15,27914,97430500.0000.0035.08
THBR15,27313,3331,94000.0000.0011.08
CTAS15,25914,63762236337.3200.00338.19
FLO15,25415,2342000.0000.0022.17
VMW15,24014,44080000.0000.00146.74
DAO15,23013,4341,79600.0000.0030.21
WBT15,21013,8311,37900.0000.0016.05
EDU15,20814,80840000.0000.00182.99
VOO15,20213,8901,31200.0000.00360.52
PUMP15,19215,192000.0000.0011.41
MDU15,16912,1283,04100.0000.0029.28
PFFD15,16613,7661,40000.0000.0025.02
E15,14514,94520000.0000.0023.46
MD15,13014,72740300.0000.0023.84
ANTE15,10413,7631,34100.0000.004.16
APPN15,09114,75733400.0000.00183.85
ENR15,07714,74832900.0000.0042.91
MFGP15,07314,97310000.0000.006.27
MBRX15,06312,2142,84900.0000.004.55
VERU15,06113,9171,14400.0000.0015.13
OMF15,05714,15790000.0000.0050.65
SUPN15,04513,3181,72700.0000.0030.95
BRMK15,02314,68933400.0000.0010.88
CLDX15,01814,63838000.0000.0027.72
EVH14,99310,1604,83300.0000.0020.82
APXT14,9819,7245,25700.0000.0013.71
ROOT14,96313,6581,30500.0000.0016.50
IMVT14,95710,8524,10500.0000.0016.31
CIT14,94914,00494500.0000.0047.92
ELS14,94114,43250900.0000.0061.95
SHYG14,94114,49145000.0000.0045.75
RBAC14,94013,8481,09200.0000.0010.66
BGS14,93812,5842,35400.00531.4531.00
BLRX14,93311,5053,42800.0000.003.40
REZI14,93214,25867400.0000.0029.02
YALA14,91714,03788000.0000.0025.56
CTLT14,91214,23367900.0000.00115.11
ZUO14,89512,2842,61100.0000.0016.68
EGO14,87514,875000.0000.0012.39
XLNX14,84414,62721700.0080134.29134.45
DSX14,83514,835000.0000.002.93
FRT14,82310,6174,20600.0000.00106.02
VCYT14,82314,34248100.0000.0062.30
TEO14,82114,7566500.0000.006.08
SKX14,81614,51630000.005039.0037.71
WHR14,81014,52128900.0000.00193.51
SPMD14,80614,806000.0000.0045.22
RNWK14,80112,5432,25800.0000.004.15
HAAC14,80014,60020000.0000.0012.68
CCEP14,78014,58719300.0000.0053.79
INSG14,75911,8052,95400.0000.0015.61
J14,75714,47128600.0000.00119.77
SFNC14,75114,21154000.0000.0030.24
SIG14,74513,2771,46800.0000.0049.07
FRC-L14,7431,61813,12500.0000.0025.00
VNOM14,74214,14160100.0000.0016.85
ESTC14,70813,5811,12700.0000.00156.00
VNT14,70214,702000.0000.0032.44
CZZ14,69014,690000.0000.0019.86
ADAP14,68313,86581800.0000.005.98
CPB14,67314,06261100.0000.0046.49
BHR14,65614,41024600.0000.007.28
SHOO14,64414,50513900.0000.0038.02
BSCM14,63313,88674700.0000.0021.69
ARCO14,62713,78983800.0000.005.54
CD14,62414,42420000.0000.0021.88
NVO14,61514,610510068.4410076.3072.27
PRTS14,58013,2921,28800.0000.0017.82
PNM14,56312,8141,74900.0000.0048.46
IDV14,56014,560000.0000.0031.70
DPZ14,55114,33022100.0000.00364.62
HTGC14,55010,2184,33200.0000.0016.07
SPEM14,54514,545000.0000.0045.73
FTXR14,50714,30720000.0000.0031.20
CRIS14,49414,33416000.0000.009.93
RPD14,49314,02247100.0000.0078.84
MC14,47714,21326400.0000.0053.11
CANF14,46114,16429700.0000.002.36
ARWR14,45012,9401,51000.0000.0085.06
ZION14,44713,3671,08000.0000.0056.80
BLI14,43812,7961,64200.0000.0067.51
GURE14,41513,86555000.0000.004.84
CONE14,40712,9711,43600.0000.0065.84
URI14,39713,57482300.0000.00312.49
THC14,38113,2081,17300.0000.0052.86
MPLN14,35913,2671,09200.0000.007.65
WIX14,35613,87847800.0000.00351.04
SYK14,35313,79455900.0000.00248.77
CCX14,34613,99535100.0000.0010.10
IACA14,31914,2031161,00011.4500.0011.53
FPE14,27913,0791,20000.0000.0020.10
FENG14,27814,02225600.0000.001.91
VNE14,27312,2931,98000.0000.0027.89
SJM14,26012,0582,20200.0000.00113.16
AMJ14,2578,2576,00000.0000.0016.52
GDS14,25214,03421800.0000.00106.72
YSG14,24811,3412,90700.0000.0018.73
PAYX14,19513,60858700.0000.0093.37
IPHI14,19013,60059000.0000.00166.34
TOUR14,19013,69050000.0000.003.63
VGR14,16914,0907900.0000.0014.37
SC14,16313,0601,10300.0000.0025.85
RSI14,15312,3631,79000.0000.0016.58
USOI14,15014,150000.0000.004.99
FTFT14,14312,0842,05900.0000.006.33
FTSM14,12114,121000.0000.0060.03
AOS14,11813,81830000.0000.0061.30
EQIX14,10913,47163800.0000.00638.28
SYNC14,10714,107000.0000.002.17
MNSO14,10613,11798900.0000.0028.08
WEC14,10213,98411800.0000.0082.01
VRNT14,06813,70836000.0000.0048.98
LIT14,06113,89616500.0030066.7865.82
VTI14,0489,8414,20700.0000.00206.55
VT14,03313,9815200.0000.0097.88
SOI13,98912,8921,09700.0000.0012.02
TRQ13,95013,46049000.0000.0016.64
TRMB13,94213,8519100.0000.0076.10
WSM13,94013,68725300.0000.00129.18
PFGC13,93513,72521000.0000.0055.51
MX13,93013,73819200.002,00022.0019.10
TRTN13,91813,31860000.0000.0059.83
NOC13,89313,66922400.0039303.03303.03
ALGN13,89113,8791200.002590.00564.15
TXT13,88813,8592900.0000.0053.50
PNC13,87613,71316300.0000.00178.50
EXEL13,86613,61325300.0000.0022.70
TXRH13,86013,55430600.0000.0095.08
KIRK13,84513,24859700.0000.0026.41
OEPWU13,8264,5999,22700.0000.0010.35
ALUS13,82310,9362,88700.002,00019.0011.57
AEE13,82013,62020000.0000.0071.45
NAV13,81512,5211,294140.4010048.1544.48
CDXS13,80913,47833100.0000.0022.89
SMAR13,80713,15665100.0000.0074.27
SAGE13,79613,09070600.0000.0084.46
GATO13,77212,7621,01000.0000.0016.77
ATRC13,76113,20655500.0000.0062.40
BAR13,75713,757000.0000.0017.92
SKY13,75212,2061,54600.0000.0045.98
DRNA13,74612,2711,47500.0000.0028.02
ARLP13,73913,36237700.0000.006.37
WPRT13,71512,4561,25900.002,00014.509.41
SWI13,70712,97773000.0000.0015.73
NUS13,70213,6752710046.1010055.4250.27
VNDA13,69712,2011,49600.0000.0020.31
KIDS13,68513,685000.0000.0055.83
KSU13,68313,39728655218.0800.00218.79
BDSI13,68013,680000.0000.004.43
CCVI=13,67913,27740200.0000.0011.58
EPZM13,67313,11156200.0000.0010.22
GOCO13,67013,27040000.0000.0014.30
FUN13,64712,66798000.0000.0048.42
PCY13,63913,639000.0000.0027.58
ORBC13,62312,73988400.0000.007.84
PLM13,61712,74287500.0000.005.15
EAT13,60613,10550100.005075.0072.09
FST13,60513,605000.0000.0011.66
VSTO13,59913,14845100.0000.0033.35
SDIV13,59713,597000.0000.0013.80
EDOC13,59513,595000.001,49521.4021.42
ZEN13,58213,40717500.0000.00150.28
TMX13,56113,01554600.0000.0047.97
LSPD13,55913,23632300.0000.0073.47
PWR13,52212,73179100.0000.0081.15
EFG13,52013,31820200.0000.00102.71
SSTK13,50813,32418400.0000.0089.55
CIBR13,48913,489000.0000.0043.51
MTZ13,48513,08540000.0000.0089.22
QLYS13,48412,74573900.0000.00101.14
BDX13,47913,35112849245.8510264.00246.67
TCDA13,47912,79768200.0000.007.65
SAP13,46313,26320000.0000.00126.58
SVRA13,46212,60585700.0000.001.95
VOXX13,4579,4583,99900.0000.0023.12
FATE13,40113,27212900.0000.0094.00
CFACW13,40030013,10000.0000.002.17
APT13,38011,5721,80800.0000.0015.33
GLDG13,37713,377000.0000.001.73
BLU13,37612,47789900.0000.003.85
GPRE13,36813,3491900.0000.0023.90
TWST13,35413,25410000.0000.00142.04
CENX13,34713,15619100.0000.0015.72
BXP13,33012,87945100.0090104.52103.94
NUVA13,32412,70262200.0000.0058.55
INFO13,31912,95636300.0000.0091.15
EVGN13,30512,46584000.0000.006.70
SBGI13,30513,20510000.0000.0034.93
HSIC13,30313,20210100.0000.0065.03
LC13,30013,07122900.0000.0012.24
MBB13,30013,15015000.0000.00109.50
VGSH13,29013,19010000.0000.0061.59
CVAC13,27413,274000.0000.0098.21
BHVN13,26812,96830000.0000.0085.75
IBKR13,26612,98628000.0000.0075.10
VAR13,26312,96829500.0000.00175.81
MBI13,25113,2262500.0000.007.06
SPYD13,24713,10714000.0000.0038.29
CCI13,23712,75847900.0010163.19161.21
MYSZ13,22312,41780600.0000.001.53
TPRE13,21411,9151,29900.0000.0010.51
CBAY13,20913,06614300.0000.005.00
FCAC13,2064,4878,71900.0000.0011.83
RKDA13,20312,21399000.0000.003.33
MGP13,20212,79340900.0000.0032.97
GFX13,20013,200000.0000.0010.28
APO13,19513,06912600.0000.0051.01
AJG13,18512,1771,00800.0096124.48123.77
NCMI13,16812,46870000.0000.005.10
CEQP13,16312,59956400.0000.0022.73
IYW13,16313,163000.0000.0089.61
ABR13,16211,1761,98600.0000.0016.97
TRHC13,15912,86929000.0000.0045.56
ROL13,14513,1252000.0000.0035.50
XERS13,12813,121700.0000.005.84
GTBP13,1269,7093,41700.0000.005.02
BPTH13,1259,6373,48800.0000.006.86
MOSY13,12513,02510000.0000.005.97
GLG13,11812,91820000.0000.002.44
APD13,09912,79430500.0045264.36263.28
LIZI13,08511,6661,41900.0000.0010.20
TBPH13,05512,91114400.0000.0017.47
SHAK13,03712,43160600.0000.00125.48
NXST13,03613,0063000.0000.00138.63
MCO13,03012,68334700.0000.00278.53
MFG13,01913,019000.0000.003.08
MRSN13,01612,69532100.0000.0019.21
IHG13,01112,86614500.0000.0073.43
CYTK12,99112,07092100.0000.0020.76
SF12,99111,1641,82700.0000.0064.38
EQX12,98412,88410000.0000.009.00
BCLI12,98011,1261,85400.0000.004.24
LKQ12,97812,08189700.0000.0039.98
CCIV+12,97310,2532,72000.0000.0012.88
QTWO12,97112,77619500.0000.00130.66
PEI12,93612,23670000.0000.002.16
TOPS12,93411,6931,24100.0000.002.62
FLXN12,93312,12580800.0000.0011.18
RVMD12,92712,31561200.0000.0047.37
LILAK12,90312,38152200.0000.0011.16
AVY12,88512,26761800.0000.00179.37
BHAT12,86712,18468300.0000.001.45
RVNC12,86712,66720000.0000.0026.17
TISI12,86312,8184500.0000.0012.00
ALNA12,85212,851100.0000.001.81
SEIC12,85212,63921300.0000.0057.98
SNV12,84312,26757600.0000.0044.63
GTH12,83412,73410000.0000.0025.73
AIRC12,82712,63119600.0000.0042.80
MLPA12,82112,821000.0000.0031.92
TMDX12,80912,38842100.0000.0038.42
OTLK12,80812,24256600.0000.002.28
SDGR12,80812,7565200.0000.00110.96
UGI12,80112,58521600.0000.0040.21
QSR12,79912,12967000.0000.0062.02
DDM12,7987,6465,15200.0000.0061.90
ICPT12,78011,3731,40700.0000.0028.61
COLL12,77911,5551,22400.0000.0026.10
CLX12,77010,7482,02200.0000.00183.75
GNRC12,76611,5821,18400.0000.00322.60
GRNQ12,75912,45930000.0000.002.60
BWXT12,75612,53222400.0000.0060.24
SMFG12,75612,62113500.0000.007.21
LPI12,72212,6428000.0000.0034.88
SOXX12,72112,60411700.0000.00436.06
TKR12,71012,51020000.0000.0079.34
JG12,70411,97173300.0000.006.05
URTY12,69911,3461,35300.0000.00120.25
GXGX12,69512,29540000.0000.0010.17
BLOK12,68012,19748300.0000.0055.50
MDY12,66012,660000.0000.00469.87
REGN12,66012,6471300.0000.00459.29
PH12,65112,29036100.0000.00297.51
NSTG12,62512,27235300.0000.0075.41
SNBR12,61912,37124800.0000.00133.38
OIBR.C12,61612,616000.0000.001.76
OTRK12,59912,19940000.0000.0066.31
CYCC12,59610,4992,09700.0000.007.41
EPIX12,59611,99660000.0000.0026.64
OTIS12,58712,5652200.0000.0064.37
CYRX12,58612,5266000.0000.0061.11
BC12,57112,07449700.0000.0095.07
IBB12,5698,4944,07500.0000.00161.39
CYH12,56612,30626000.0000.008.98
SLAB12,54412,5341000.0000.00162.51
LMBS12,50412,20430000.0000.0051.31
BPOP12,48512,13535000.0000.0069.26
KRNT12,48212,482000.0000.00114.91
ANF12,47312,03743600.0000.0028.43
XRAY12,45911,52793200.0000.0054.03
BIG12,45610,9271,52900.0000.0064.38
PHIO12,4403,2329,20800.0000.003.32
TUR12,43512,434100.0000.0028.16
MNRL12,42711,3881,03900.0000.0016.10
NVST12,42711,83858910035.6600.0039.11
MRCY12,40211,3871,01500.0000.0068.24
PPBI12,39812,398000.0000.0041.28
FOX12,39711,3071,09000.0000.0032.74
RTP+12,39510,1452,25000.0000.004.41
VIACA12,3951,00611,38900.0000.0065.42
JWSM=12,38612,14224400.0000.0010.69
NFG12,38112,09029110041.8610050.2146.05
TSN12,37912,26711200.0000.0068.90
KC12,36512,361400.0000.0060.67
ATGE12,35912,359000.0000.0041.32
GEM12,35011,85050000.0000.0040.68
FACA=12,33812,338000.0000.0011.19
OXLC12,30610,3911,91500.0000.006.40
IDXX12,28012,10617400.004535.33532.77
JPS12,2772,4779,80000.0000.009.46
BAB12,2765,1767,10000.0000.0032.57
TCS12,27011,1921,07800.0000.0015.70
AAP12,25311,76748600.0000.00166.17
DLR12,25311,8613921134.5000.00136.32
PACE12,24111,88735400.0000.0010.49
ZBH12,21212,11210000.0000.00163.68
BZUN12,20611,33487200.0000.0047.01
TGH12,20310,6031,60000.0000.0027.03
BRKL12,19911,93426500.0000.0014.62
STE12,18210,5121,67000.0000.00173.11
KL12,17212,172000.0000.0035.70
AMCX12,15611,78736900.0000.0054.31
TSCO12,15011,44970100.0000.00162.09
GLYC12,14411,82731700.0000.003.49
SNR12,12911,92920000.0000.006.31
VFC12,12911,81931000.0000.0081.90
FXL12,12012,120000.0000.00120.47
TKAT12,11512,00011500.0000.002.96
WRI12,10710,7441,36300.0000.0026.85
NDAQ12,09511,9921032134.2916142.72141.56
STIM12,08911,78730200.0000.0017.88
AMBO12,08810,2881,80000.0000.002.69
T-C12,0845,7846,30000.0000.0024.61
MIME12,07512,0641100.0000.0043.58
VRAY12,07011,64542500.0000.004.61
MAXR12,05011,51054000.0000.0045.53
RL12,04111,27177000.0000.00119.83
EPI12,02611,9765000.0000.0031.86
FIXD12,00811,9406800.0000.0053.57
VNLA12,00812,008000.0000.0050.34
NEWR12,00310,9211,08210057.7510064.4361.33
CIIC11,99711,79120600.0000.0025.02
XPO11,99711,32367400.0000.00118.18
MTEM11,99610,5881,40800.0000.0011.58
MIK11,99111,35164000.0000.0014.90
IRTC11,99010,0201,97000.0000.00152.81
OCUL11,97611,85612000.0000.0017.88
NJR11,96711,34162600.0010042.6239.08
WSC11,96311,35860500.0000.0027.63
ORLY11,95411,63432000.0000.00455.73
APPH11,92111,43248900.0000.0033.40
SOXL11,91410,9091,00500.0000.00665.00
SLS11,8879,2422,64500.0000.008.85
OC11,87411,66321100.0000.0083.22
BERY11,87210,7261,14600.0000.0056.60
PCRX11,85911,52833100.0000.0078.99
FSR+11,84711,847000.0000.0011.03
JCOM11,82811,32650200.0000.00113.32
SEE11,79811,34745100.0000.0043.23
AFMD11,79210,3971,39500.0000.005.46
NTRA11,78211,64313900.0000.00112.89
RPAY11,76811,15861000.0000.0022.85
HAS11,74811,46628200.0000.0091.29
GOOG11,74310,0951,64862,089.1200.002,092.10
FCF11,71811,718000.0000.0013.88
CARS11,70810,97273600.0000.0014.16
TNDM11,70210,6711,03100.0000.0091.60
LPL11,6869,6232,06300.0000.0010.66
DENN11,68510,5011,18400.0000.0018.22
SAIL11,67910,95672300.0000.0059.55
UHS11,67311,6551800.0000.00137.93
SHLS11,66111,02463700.0000.0037.69
GNTX11,65511,06159400.0000.0036.06
HEWJ11,65111,651000.0000.0038.34
MELI11,64611,25639000.0000.001,713.69
VRS11,64511,34530000.0000.0013.12
PFSI11,64211,34230000.0000.0062.35
BCC11,6329,9961,63600.0000.0051.32
WBAI11,63111,28334800.0000.0021.92
VGLT11,62811,628000.0000.0086.05
CROX11,61811,20241600.0000.0077.77
BLK11,61211,36424800.0000.00715.00
YUM11,59710,99760000.0000.00104.73
ZNTE11,5918,9802,61100.0000.0011.32
ENNVU11,59010,88270800.0000.0010.90
HI11,58711,37920800.0000.0047.52
DVY11,58611,46412200.0000.00109.09
TRN11,58211,28230000.0000.0030.74
IRT11,57410,99857600.0000.0014.39
NR11,56711,56701002.821004.103.46
NWBI11,56110,66090100.0000.0014.47
CHK11,55611,556000.0000.0045.10
VERI11,55111,4569500.0000.0037.64
JAN11,5508,2763,27400.0000.008.21
PTBD11,53111,531000.0000.0027.61
WRB11,52911,08144800.0000.0071.09
ETY11,5157,3024,21300.0000.0012.52
NCR11,49711,496110033.2510039.9436.78
LQDT11,49511,39310200.0000.0016.09
BIL11,48211,482000.0000.0091.51
SFIX11,47811,21126700.0000.0072.35
SYNA11,47710,68679100.0000.00137.36
MTC11,46910,91955000.0000.003.46
RAD11,44911,4004900.0000.0021.88
ES11,43510,528907578.9700.0080.89
HQY11,42311,21820500.0000.0083.88
CGNT11,4209,5761,84400.0000.0029.00
TPIC11,42010,82659400.0000.0065.50
NATI11,41911,4081100.0000.0045.86
SLCA11,41911,3724700.0000.0011.55
SUMO11,40210,90250000.0000.0032.91
CONXU11,40010,90050000.0000.0011.00
XENE11,39911,399000.0000.0018.99
GRTS11,39511,01937600.0000.0014.14
HRL11,39410,58980500.0000.0046.89
BLV11,38511,3751000.0000.00100.83
INGR11,38411,28110300.0000.0092.85
GTIM11,37910,38099900.0000.003.95
TGTX11,37111,27110000.0000.0045.08
OVID11,3458,9442,40100.0000.003.02
LSCC11,33310,52381000.0000.0049.35
VEEV11,32910,97935000.0000.00291.01
SLVO11,32211,322000.0000.006.79
ENSV11,3167,3014,01500.0000.002.26
ADN11,30910,34196800.0000.0015.02
PFH11,30366510,63800.0000.0024.85
ACACW11,30111,301000.0000.002.03
ACHC11,29010,76552500.0000.0054.52
BSCN11,28810,68860000.0000.0021.84
ESS11,28710,53075700.0000.00270.17
CJJD11,28611,286000.0000.001.19
GBOX11,26110,66160000.002,00016.5013.01
SCKT11,25410,68556900.0000.0012.73
CMO11,25211,252000.0000.005.89
ROK11,25211,252000.0000.00247.13
LGVN11,23510,33590000.0000.007.53
CMI11,20011,07612400.0046260.31259.20
MPWR11,18311,02116200.0000.00387.77
EUM11,16411,164000.0000.0011.85
PBI-B11,16161410,54700.0000.0023.15
WCN11,16111,1223900.0000.0098.65
EVR11,16010,72243800.0000.00124.08
DCT11,1509,9771,17300.0000.0049.63
PRVB11,14310,35379000.0000.0014.66
MLM11,12710,89822900.0000.00347.53
VHC11,12610,92620000.0000.007.51
MCRB11,11511,00011500.0000.0019.80
SIMO11,11010,61050000.0000.0062.32
SCYX11,10810,64246600.0000.008.30
SNDX11,09910,82427500.0000.0024.59
SEM11,09410,77432000.0000.0028.62
WPG11,07710,87720000.0000.006.70
NG11,06311,06301007.5110010.849.16
SCHO11,05411,054000.0000.0051.35
LEE11,05110,9925900.0000.002.33
BSCO11,04811,048000.0000.0022.32
IEV11,03711,03704,00047.944,00050.9549.97
QRVO11,03710,88215500.0000.00178.80
EVBG11,02610,73828800.0000.00166.65
TMQ11,01811,018000.0000.002.35
DGNR11,0178,5782,43900.0000.0011.13
HUSA11,0087,9983,01000.0000.002.28
MCF10,99310,89310000.0000.005.18
RSP10,99210,9504200.0000.00138.34
GFL10,9899,7931,19600.0000.0031.02
ADTN10,9829,3441,638516.0700.0017.80
TGA10,96910,969000.0000.001.57
RYTM10,96210,56240000.0000.0026.24
FTS10,93410,44548900.0000.0039.43
FCG10,91210,61230000.0000.0012.98
FOSL10,90810,68522300.0000.0015.53
LHDX10,8985,1645,73400.0000.0022.09
JWS10,8967,9732,92300.0000.0015.34
IHRT10,89010,49040000.0000.0014.51
UNFI10,8829,89099200.0000.0027.05
HUM10,8819,8791,00200.0000.00381.50
QQQJ10,8759,8641,01100.0000.0033.89
APG10,86510,58528000.0000.0019.36
CWST10,86510,76010500.0000.0060.50
HEP10,8649,7641,10000.0000.0016.81
AHAC10,8598,2872,57200.0000.0013.02
VIR10,85410,30754700.0000.0065.60
ANET10,85210,50834400.0042287.70284.15
HOPE10,84510,8054000.0000.0013.53
PLAY10,84410,66817600.0000.0041.86
ZG10,83810,73810000.0000.00172.84
SPWH10,83110,8211000.0000.0017.43
VSH10,82910,70312600.0000.0024.86
QCLN10,8137,1833,63000.0000.0076.96
SWCH10,80410,69111300.0000.0017.61
COVAU10,7928,7842,00800.0000.0010.44
AHCO10,7909,82196900.0000.0032.25
DWSN10,77510,775000.0000.003.22
OPGN10,76410,56420000.0000.002.57
APRN10,7589,97977900.0000.009.03
SHC10,74710,02472300.0000.0026.65
NTRS10,74510,739600.0000.00100.23
AZEK10,7419,6321,10900.0000.0045.76
SNY10,73910,53920000.0000.0046.61
WBS10,73910,6954400.0000.0057.27
MCS10,7349,93480000.0000.0019.95
GMRE10,72610,6873900.0000.0013.97
TTC10,7139,7111,00200.0000.00101.69
VCEL10,71210,25945300.0000.0049.60
NKTR10,70710,22048710018.6310026.8722.77
PODD10,69710,21947800.0000.00262.51
INVA10,6949,71398100.0000.0011.80
YELL10,68810,6216700.0000.006.29
HIW10,6777,8552,82200.0000.0042.19
EQ10,6709,0201,65000.0000.007.85
SJI10,6639,5681,09500.0000.0025.23
GLAQW10,6509,6501,00000.0000.001.05
BSY10,64010,52911100.0000.0049.82
FMAC10,6296,0264,60300.0000.0011.09
LSI10,62910,42820100.0000.0084.09
ONVO10,6299,92970000.0000.0013.80
SRC10,61910,33728200.0000.0044.41
TCP10,61110,5921900.0000.0030.88
LEG10,60910,41019900.0000.0044.49
STPK+10,60510,26234300.0000.0019.99
IQLT10,6019,80180000.0000.0036.60
ISRG10,6019,0141,58700.0000.00759.14
OBLG10,5958,8951,70000.0000.004.93
AEHR10,58510,11147400.0000.003.17
RDUS10,5759,3761,19900.0000.0019.89
G10,5679,78877900.0000.0041.33
CPUH=10,54910,24930000.0000.0010.95
TW10,54510,32322200.0000.0070.63
JOE10,5406,5523,98800.0000.0051.48
COLD10,5389,82671200.0000.0037.22
XAIR10,53410,534000.0000.006.16
CNO10,5149,61689800.0000.0025.62
HSC10,4889,79269600.0000.0021.57
CATB10,4839,90158200.0000.002.97
SUPV10,46510,16530000.0000.001.98
EVV10,45010,4302000.0000.0012.69
ATCO10,4429,80763500.0000.0013.73
STAA10,4319,2521,17900.0000.00115.29
TSLX10,42710,427000.0000.0021.75
ENVB10,42010,32010000.0000.003.81
CSGP10,41010,3129800.0000.00836.21
AFIN10,4099,77963000.0000.009.18
BRPMU10,37810,378000.0000.0010.69
RUTH10,3769,96241400.0000.0023.70
VVV10,3769,66970700.0000.0025.25
WH10,37310,19717600.0000.0067.67
PRGX10,36610,366000.0000.007.61
LPLA10,35210,03631600.0000.00135.51
FCPT10,34910,3024700.0000.0027.86
BFI10,3478,7031,64400.0000.0015.37
NOMD10,3468,9381,40800.0000.0025.14
NH10,33110,1202111003.4000.004.11
PAGS10,3268,4891,83700.0000.0057.93
WTTR10,31910,05426500.0000.006.59
NSC10,29310,2425146260.94100276.01262.84
LZB10,28910,2335600.0000.0041.65
BECN10,28310,2731000.0000.0049.00
GGN10,28310,283000.0000.003.51
ORA10,2749,48279200.0000.00103.46
BGR10,2727,6342,63800.0000.008.85
ADTX10,2709,77050000.0000.003.32
NEBC10,25810,05820000.0000.0010.28
SCHX10,25610,256000.0000.0095.63
HWC10,2469,71153500.0000.0040.45
GSKY10,2379,0321,20500.0000.005.76
SSB10,23610,1865000.0000.0084.33
ACIW10,2248,5201,70400.0000.0041.99
RBA10,21210,210200.0000.0054.34
PMT10,2089,95525300.0000.0019.46
LHC=10,2072,5267,68100.0000.0010.45
REXR10,2059,90330200.0000.0049.83
PIPP10,2045,0495,15500.0000.0011.45
DBEF10,20210,202000.0000.0035.29
MDB10,1979,93226500.0000.00398.16
PAYC10,18510,04913600.0031388.39386.80
MBII10,18410,08410000.0000.002.50
THO10,1829,472710145.0400.00123.00
SILJ10,1749,42475000.0000.0017.32
RLH10,17310,173000.0000.003.46
DEO10,1689,96620200.0000.00167.22
AFG10,1569,66349300.0000.00112.58
CYBR10,1489,82032800.0000.00152.54
WMS10,1479,62851900.0000.00112.45
LAMR10,1419,75738400.0000.0090.37
AGFY10,1409,24090000.0000.0012.43
ARR10,1359,71841700.0000.0012.02
CTIC10,1329,1321,00000.0000.003.17
CAPR10,1217,5142,60700.0000.006.63
EFAV10,1119,88123000.0000.0073.24
CDK10,0979,98711000.0000.0052.40
MTOR10,0969,89620000.0000.0031.99
VLRS10,09610,096000.0000.0015.51
CDXC10,0919,38470700.0000.009.74
YJ10,0909,69040000.0000.002.89
GIX10,0839,48360000.0000.0010.16
LCY10,0838,9831,10000.0000.0010.56
GMS10,0819,66042100.0000.0036.56
FULT10,0729,54852400.0000.0016.27
BKI10,0609,16090000.0000.0078.40
CB10,0609,66040000.0000.00170.32
PTVCB10,0519,85120000.0000.0023.00
CFII10,0474,9475,10000.0000.0010.41
ALDX10,0449,31672800.0000.0012.21
BCTX10,0327,8112,22100.0000.003.78
VVPR10,0267,2882,73800.0000.0010.71
VSAT10,0249,92310100.0000.0054.91
GOOGL9,9999,67532400.0000.002,085.84
HJLI9,9979,18980800.0000.007.95
DNLI9,9919,65933200.0000.0066.73
ONEM9,9918,9321,05900.0000.0052.99
WDR9,9908,5861,40400.0000.0025.19
VVR9,9879,88710000.0000.004.16
RCII9,9828,9811,00100.0000.0054.54
HAIN9,9689,965300.0000.0042.82
MDC9,9659,75121400.0000.0058.75
DDS9,9528,6671,28500.0000.0080.00
MGTA9,9487,8822,06600.0000.0011.17
BCX9,9439,32661700.0000.009.20
KSA9,9419,24170000.0000.0032.84
GLOP9,9409,84010000.0000.003.44
SKYW9,9219,62329800.0000.0059.37
AVA9,9079,75814900.0000.0039.39
SUI9,8989,21368500.0000.00154.72
PRSRU9,8948,6391,25500.0000.0011.10
LPG9,8919,68820300.0000.0013.21
PFPT9,8898,8691,02000.0000.00124.59
WPC9,8769,15971700.0000.0071.74
ACMR9,8589,75810000.0000.00128.11
OII9,8589,65820000.0000.0010.90
FHB9,8519,46738400.0000.0029.35
CCOI9,8429,47037200.0000.0062.03
FROG9,8418,6751,16600.0000.0058.74
TPC9,8399,72311600.0000.0018.40
WAL9,8389,44839000.0000.0097.53
IT9,8277,3162,51100.0000.00183.10
TDW9,8259,7438200.0000.0013.24
FIVE9,8069,7763000.0000.00194.99
JBL9,8008,6051,19500.0000.0045.12
MTH9,7999,69910000.0000.0086.71
ANAB9,7709,56520500.0000.0026.50
ALLE9,7699,25051900.0000.00109.30
CDNA9,7669,59017600.0000.0079.25
CREX9,7629,762000.0000.002.56
PRIM9,7629,47828400.0000.0035.74
BRP9,7549,21254200.0000.0029.36
AVYA9,7419,49824300.0000.0030.68
MHO9,7418,92981200.0000.0052.66
LNTH9,7319,43329800.0000.0019.66
USIG9,7229,58214000.0000.0060.11
TT9,7189,710800.0000.00155.31
ANIK9,7179,717000.0000.0035.63
AMP9,7039,08561800.0000.00232.09
B9,6995,0654,63400.0000.0055.23
GPC9,6899,03065900.0000.00106.25
SIOX9,6889,58810000.0000.002.86
LOPE9,6879,37031700.0000.00108.31
XHR9,6879,53715000.0000.0020.15
TBIO9,6869,28240400.0000.0022.51
AWI9,6849,43025400.0000.0088.37
LPRO9,6849,53015400.0000.0039.08
WEX9,6828,90377900.0000.00229.85
MTN9,6798,81486500.0000.00319.70
MCK9,6709,36530566180.5966182.15181.30
BBIO9,6669,21245400.0000.0067.39
ENV9,6559,36029500.0000.0083.91
ATHM9,6499,44920000.0000.00121.55
RSVA9,6469,14650000.0000.0019.83
EMLP9,6419,641000.0000.0021.95
HGV9,6398,77886100.0000.0040.60
SIFY9,6356,8242,81100.0000.003.37
SEAC9,6288,94268600.002001.451.29
PAHC9,6269,5864000.0000.0021.87
SPYG9,6259,625000.0000.0056.58
DGX9,6218,78184000.0000.00115.13
UFS9,6099,01459500.0000.0037.03
DXCM9,5999,44715230404.3600.00405.35
ACRS9,5939,593000.0000.0020.70
EZPW9,5869,33025600.0000.005.23
LPTH9,5788,2581,32000.0000.004.25
PPBT9,5769,17640000.0000.005.32
BENEW9,5699,06950000.0000.000.94
CXDC9,5627,7601,80200.0000.001.15
PTCT9,5459,04450100.0000.0057.76
NTGR9,5409,4895110037.3610044.8041.06
KNX9,5379,33819900.0000.0043.65
RODM9,5379,537000.0000.0029.22
KREF9,5206,8142,70600.0000.0018.99
TTCF9,5179,517000.0000.0021.16
CCU9,5149,514000.0000.0017.29
DNB9,5048,1781,32600.0000.0022.70
MSTR9,4999,10339600.0000.00816.17
AEM9,4986,8622,63600.0000.0061.63
CHRW9,4989,08940900.0000.0090.03
TTNP9,4829,38010200.0000.003.46
CFR9,4769,4215500.0000.00109.15
NUVB9,4478,1731,27400.0000.0010.56
CVET9,4377,8651,57200.0000.0037.03
CPA9,4328,98045200.0000.0093.43
KPTI9,4139,01839500.0000.0014.82
GLBS9,4128,94346900.0000.005.64
NCNO9,4059,30510000.0000.0076.03
SSL9,4059,15525000.0000.0014.02
SRCL9,4018,76463700.0000.0068.68
POWW9,3897,9721,41700.0000.007.42
EXG9,3728,0221,35000.0000.008.99
CONX9,3668,56680000.0000.0010.51
PERI9,3629,16419800.0000.0021.73
TTGT9,3609,23812200.0000.0084.10
QTS9,3559,05530000.0000.0061.81
SRG9,3559,25510000.0000.0020.88
ALSK9,3529,352000.0000.003.30
EXP9,3419,2924900.0000.00128.88
QURE9,3369,2884800.0000.0037.42
OSH9,3359,335000.0000.0056.93
KFY9,3339,23310000.0000.0063.77
CCV9,3326,7392,59300.0000.0011.32
YQ9,3328,88245000.0000.0014.97
VTNR9,3279,327000.0000.001.81
BRKR9,3269,3012500.0000.0064.17
GGG9,3159,19012500.0000.0069.74
SPT9,3079,11119600.0000.0076.58
ASLN9,3059,305000.0000.003.51
ENVIU9,2918,49180000.0000.0011.12
YEXT9,2859,285000.0000.0018.23
BNED9,2849,284000.0000.007.03
KMT9,2838,43085300.0000.0039.76
PRPL9,2838,93335000.0000.0037.74
TRIT9,2828,80447800.0000.007.50
BEP9,2599,14011900.0000.0042.77
SAH9,2569,255100.0000.0044.02
NEP9,2489,07817010070.7310078.8774.83
CWBR9,2438,84340000.0000.001.66
LGACU9,2439,243000.0000.0010.41
CNI9,2377,2571,98000.0000.00110.62
QLGN9,2168,1061,11000.0000.003.61
TEX9,2138,92928400.0000.0043.11
NERV9,2128,84436800.001004.053.41
FTAI9,2098,22498500.0000.0027.01
UNVR9,2009,10010000.0000.0022.01
RMD9,1989,198025200.3500.00201.05
PPG9,1968,77841888136.4200.00136.89
RGS9,1868,58660000.0000.0012.63
ODT9,1789,07810000.0000.0020.86
CHEF9,1778,82735000.0000.0033.38
ODFL9,1748,81036400.0000.00217.30
DMYD9,1668,96620000.0000.0018.60
VAPO9,1638,66150200.0000.0026.98
IRBT9,1539,02712600.0000.00123.32
SOAC+9,1443,3605,78400.0000.002.16
PRA9,1348,91621800.0000.0025.45
GIII9,1318,28884300.0000.0029.70
RS9,1319,131000.0000.00138.33
HUGE9,1168,81630000.0000.002.20
MDLA9,1148,82029400.0000.0043.99
CTRE9,1107,5511,55900.0000.0022.93
GMED9,1028,40270000.0000.0063.42
GLOB9,1008,96513500.0000.00222.60
ARDX9,0908,98510500.0000.006.84
TVTX9,0817,6181,46300.0000.0029.93
EGY9,0778,76131600.0000.003.26
NX9,0618,25980210020.5010029.5625.03
EWQ9,0449,044000.0000.0034.70
SLF9,0449,044000.0000.0050.68
AAWW9,0418,57446700.0000.0059.05
OSPN9,0386,0782,96000.0000.0024.01
NMFC9,0308,05897200.0000.0012.54
RELI9,0226,4522,57000.0000.004.30
AUVI9,0219,012900.0000.009.44
BSJL9,0179,017000.0000.0023.06
PRG9,0087,8191,18900.0000.0049.58
BL9,0068,76524100.0000.00124.54
OSG9,0028,10290000.0000.002.16
HTBX8,9998,59240700.0000.008.47
EMKR8,9988,998000.0000.007.04
AQST8,9978,44555200.0000.005.42
DFEN8,9947,5541,44000.0000.0020.28
ANGI8,9808,72225800.0000.0014.31
STAG8,9708,87010000.0000.0032.18
ADIL8,9418,70124000.0000.003.11
FVRR8,9348,58534900.0000.00279.39
SGMS8,9298,53439500.0000.0047.85
ADC8,9288,40052800.0000.0065.16
GGAL8,9205,8393,08100.0000.008.16
DPG8,9188,918000.0000.0012.86
AGCB8,9148,17873600.0000.0011.85
FLT8,9148,51240200.0000.00290.31
VRSN8,9088,49541300.0061196.33195.37
AME8,9078,8753200.0000.00123.63
ATOM8,9047,7111,19300.0000.0030.98
SHV8,8928,892000.0000.00110.52
SSPK8,8698,56930000.0000.0025.25
GBX8,8648,67518900.0000.0047.70
TFSL8,8548,42642800.0000.0020.75
POST8,8508,19365700.0000.0098.05
LL8,8438,843000.0000.0025.38
JBT8,8428,836600.0000.00146.74
COCP8,8418,50134000.0000.001.71
FSKR8,8317,4311,40000.0000.0018.49
HZO8,8308,52031000.0000.0051.42
GES8,8258,72510000.0000.0026.83
PTC8,8258,35047500.0000.00142.33
SHOP8,8188,44537300.0000.001,301.14
OXSQ8,8138,48133200.0000.003.83
LNFA8,8068,50630000.0000.0010.31
IDRA8,7978,09770000.0000.004.40
CLEU8,7966,9961,80000.0000.004.11
PXLW8,7968,796000.0000.003.93
UBSI8,7868,20158500.0000.0039.04
ISTB8,7688,768000.0000.0051.53
BPYU8,7667,5161,25000.0000.0018.60
DFIN8,7618,752900.0000.0022.61
PB8,7618,64811300.0000.0076.06
CLI8,7497,5421,20700.0000.0015.42
ENG8,7448,7291500.0000.005.75
CVLT8,7398,07966000.0000.0066.59
SMTS8,7398,07566400.0000.002.86
HR8,7338,58215100.0000.0030.13
CARG8,7198,13458500.0000.0027.30
LIFE8,7027,4391,26300.0000.004.74
MSOS8,7004,8683,83200.0000.0050.05
GOOD8,6958,14255300.0000.0018.91
MBIO8,6747,5981,07600.0000.003.71
PDCO8,6667,67898800.0000.0032.33
FTDR8,6658,665000.0000.0054.07
HMI8,6537,76189200.0000.0017.07
IGIB8,6428,642000.0000.0060.69
ITCI8,6418,51113000.0000.0037.75
FLOT8,6378,637000.0000.0050.83
OKTA8,6248,25936500.0000.00267.01
UCTT8,6248,52410000.0000.0049.26
AB8,6168,51610000.0000.0036.61
MRVI8,6157,86774800.0000.0033.48
TTD8,6128,5872500.0000.00780.60
VAC8,6117,98862300.0000.00171.79
HE8,6047,84176300.0000.0034.51
STKL8,6007,4621,13800.0000.0015.16
WIP8,5997,2971,30200.0000.0057.64
SOGO8,5918,591000.0000.008.39
TK8,5848,5453900.0000.003.44
CMPS8,5828,582000.0000.0050.17
TUP8,5788,578000.0000.0032.42
RAVE8,5756,9101,66500.0000.001.34
BVXV8,5734,4464,12700.0000.004.43
PETQ8,5727,58698600.0000.0035.52
AVAN8,5616,5512,01000.0000.0010.68
GNRS8,5618,09047100.0000.0010.47
GH8,5487,5391,00900.0000.00162.56
PRLB8,5478,39914800.0000.00151.38
WNS8,5328,22131100.0000.0076.70
SATS8,5318,38814300.0000.0023.20
VLUE8,5238,42310000.0000.0099.24
GSIE8,5137,4131,10000.0000.0033.06
TTEK8,5098,40910000.0000.00138.97
PDAC+8,5008,500000.0000.003.35
IMNM8,4958,22027500.0000.0043.12
CTHR8,4867,4431,04300.0000.002.31
TCBI8,4868,37910700.0000.0079.66
TANH8,4837,88859500.0000.001.71
FR8,4798,07940000.0000.0043.24
NSIT8,4788,469900.0000.0084.52
BDR8,4715,1603,31100.0000.001.71
SYRS8,4628,462000.0000.009.40
ECHO8,4578,457000.0000.0027.25
NPTN8,4448,3499510010.1010014.5712.38
KLR8,4318,33110000.0000.0018.49
VGIT8,4318,431000.0000.0068.36
JILL8,4267,61481200.0000.005.35
WHD8,4217,77165000.0000.0033.92
RDHL8,4075,1173,29000.0000.0010.15
TDAC8,4058,28012500.0000.0014.13
DYNT8,4037,7086951002.0400.002.05
RLAY8,4017,80160000.0000.0043.46
CRS8,3958,25414100.0000.0044.50
MTSI8,3958,18121400.0000.0067.58
RYN8,3958,14525000.0000.0034.60
AMPY8,3868,3632300.0000.003.34
MMC8,3857,92845700.0000.00119.00
YI8,3858,03535000.0000.0020.25
HFRO8,3773,2705,10700.0000.0010.59
MDXG8,3778,377000.0000.0010.03
ASO8,3718,13024100.0000.0024.86
IBP8,3677,1271,24000.0000.00112.32
ENIC8,3658,365000.0000.003.90
HX8,3517,95140000.0000.002.13
HUBB8,3488,07427400.0000.00177.93
NCNA8,3428,34201004.611006.725.63
NML8,3373,5374,8001003.3200.004.09
FRX+8,3238,323000.0000.004.42
ACIU8,3208,02030000.0000.008.01
DMTK8,3188,14117700.0000.0075.48
NIU8,3187,87244610035.6710042.7539.18
CAAP8,3134,5743,73900.0000.004.74
CHRS8,3067,51079600.0000.0016.35
FOE8,3008,2881200.0000.0015.79
ZVO8,2918,05124000.0000.006.17
ALLO8,2826,2352,04700.0000.0034.52
BBAX8,2668,266000.0000.0029.44
WB8,2638,14312000.0000.0058.58
NMZ8,2625,9002,36210011.5910016.7114.17
DTIL8,2606,5071,75300.0000.0011.60
KNTE8,2607,96030000.0000.0033.97
NEAR8,2538,253000.0000.0050.23
FXN8,2448,244000.0000.0010.39
AHH8,2397,97526400.0000.0013.40
CTMX8,2368,227900.0000.008.07
SQNS8,2297,42980000.002,0008.307.11
STG8,2287,99623200.0000.001.37
STZ8,2257,83339200.0000.00223.34
BSJN8,2138,11310000.0000.0025.34
WMG8,2138,213000.0000.0035.51
BHTG8,2117,65355800.0000.002.09
QELLW8,2055,0513,15400.0000.003.00
APR8,2017,89530600.0000.0021.38
DESP8,1995,6602,53900.0000.0013.70
GNPX8,1977,36483300.0000.005.61
CLB8,1957,56363200.0000.0036.63
YVR8,1947,65454000.0000.001.89
TFII8,1938,193000.0000.0072.65
CRI8,1907,26392700.0000.0093.89
GLDD8,1907,96222800.0000.0015.63
ADMS8,1813,3814,80000.0000.004.75
BGFV8,1767,66551100.0000.0014.76
IVC8,1768,1096700.0000.009.11
FALN8,1617,46170000.0000.0029.59
OEC8,1618,161000.0000.0017.40
GTN8,1598,0877200.0000.0019.89
PAYA8,1587,54960900.0000.0012.08
PCVX8,1498,02912000.0000.0025.79
STIC8,1497,74240700.0000.0013.24
TENB8,1467,89824800.0000.0042.36
FAX8,1357,93520000.0000.004.43
KBWY8,1323,4944,63800.0000.0022.25
TR8,1318,126500.0000.0031.69
XELA8,1267,92620000.0000.002.35
CDMO8,1238,123000.0000.0018.61
HRC8,1177,77933800.0000.00107.87
CLVT8,0996,3221,77700.0000.0028.04
BDC8,0987,96213600.0000.0045.46
PRNT8,0957,64844700.0000.0042.07
AEMD8,0886,2111,87700.0000.002.39
REYN8,0827,15293000.0000.0028.72
BIIB8,0817,94613500.0042284.30282.86
BLCT8,0737,47360000.0000.0013.06
LFC8,0738,073000.0000.0010.97
BRKS8,0648,064000.0000.0087.31
CALM8,0647,78527900.0000.0038.98
GKOS8,0627,95710500.0000.0096.48
DCI8,0557,9777800.0000.0061.99
OCX8,0547,65440000.004005.825.84
FOUR8,0446,9911,05300.0000.0082.74
ALNY8,0378,037000.0079152.28151.69
UTHR8,0357,84918600.0000.00174.13
DYN8,0177,9378000.0000.0020.30
IAC8,0167,85316347246.6600.00246.66
MYT8,0167,71630000.0000.005.10
VRNS8,0127,85016200.0000.00199.08
FNCL8,0097,7093003,00046.5100.0048.22
KERN8,0056,7051,30000.0000.006.51
BLKB8,0047,59241200.0000.0071.84
GLPG8,0007,75324700.0000.0084.60
WST8,0008,000000.0000.00279.22
SB7,9957,66033500.0000.002.84
FLMN7,9847,76621800.0000.004.29
RYAM7,9787,76821000.0000.009.00
WING7,9767,9552100.0000.00136.31
KN7,9757,47550000.0000.0021.68
OCFC7,9737,67330000.0000.0022.62
LOMA7,9597,64331600.0000.006.14
R7,9447,73421000.0000.0069.32
BOKF7,9397,82011900.0000.0089.98
OR7,9357,935000.0000.0011.25
AAC=7,9247,924000.0000.0010.41
BTAI7,9237,32360000.0000.0056.95
OPCH7,9207,920000.0000.0019.42
DMYI+7,9197,81910000.0000.004.41
BYSI7,9077,907000.0000.0013.73
RPT7,9067,52038600.0000.0011.39
SAIC7,9027,40150100.0000.0091.19
PGTI7,8996,8241,07500.0000.0025.02
BF.B7,8867,62526100.0000.0075.04
MITK7,8777,71416300.0000.0015.86
MAXN7,8757,51735800.0000.0035.73
SPMB7,8717,37150000.0000.0026.23
DUNE7,8656,8651,00000.0000.0010.10
LOB7,8657,62424100.0000.0057.52
MYOV7,8647,22763700.0000.0022.28
PRFT7,8627,36349900.0000.0058.18
KRG7,8507,7599100.0000.0019.43
SNN7,8487,54830000.0000.0040.78
BRY7,8474,9132,93400.0000.005.25
CERC7,8455,5752,27000.0000.003.82
DCPH7,8317,37645500.0000.0043.18
PI7,8266,97185500.0000.0067.73
TSIA7,8046,6281,17600.0000.0014.30
MTP7,8036,5031,30000.0000.002.51
TPYP7,8007,800000.0000.0019.90
GNLN7,7997,59920000.0000.005.92
JLL7,7997,39940000.0000.00174.41
GIL7,7866,6401,14600.0000.0027.26
VNM7,7837,783000.0000.0018.00
PNFP7,7827,27450800.0000.0084.84
EYE7,7726,6901,08200.0000.0049.10
ONTF7,7712,0115,76000.0000.0055.83
PAIC7,7539536,80000.0000.0010.34
BRG7,7515,9191,83200.0000.0011.74
BGY7,7477,6588900.0000.005.91
ATRA7,7437,743000.0000.0017.32
PLTK7,7387,12661200.0000.0032.08
SPB7,7296,87685300.0000.0080.79
L7,7197,51520400.0000.0050.36
CURO7,7027,08062200.0000.0015.25
WWW7,6987,47422400.0000.0036.61
GVA7,6866,94074600.0000.0036.29
LRN7,6807,41826200.0000.0025.20
NBIX7,6767,45721900.0000.00110.36
EEFT7,6757,36830700.0000.00156.30
GBT7,6746,87879600.0000.0049.20
PAX7,6746,2141,46000.0000.0020.73
RNET7,6687,56810000.0000.009.95
RYAAY7,6677,56710000.0000.00111.28
OMER7,6636,4541,20900.0000.0022.48
BBW7,6526,5931,05900.0000.006.79
IVE7,6527,5658700.0000.00137.70
SFT7,6467,09155500.0000.009.67
AXDX7,6437,54310000.0000.0011.49
SGMO7,6437,49714600.0000.0012.51
BHE7,6407,02861200.0000.0028.93
ABIO7,6377,43720000.0000.004.68
PARR7,6307,48714300.0000.0017.86
ETAC7,6286,2861,34200.0000.0010.35
TRST7,6287,628000.0000.007.14
AMBA7,6216,78883300.003123.00120.02
SPRQ7,6215,9861,63500.0000.0012.19
FSP7,6117,51110000.0000.005.11
GOOS7,6105,7381,87200.0000.0047.00
PVAC7,6107,19541500.0000.0015.73
JAGG7,6067,606000.0000.0027.20
TLS7,5997,33926000.0000.0036.63
HGEN7,5977,25234500.0000.0019.26
USA7,5967,596000.0000.007.49
BTRS7,5947,16043400.0000.0018.38
FGEN7,5937,588500.0000.0053.00
CALA7,5924,6922,90000.0000.002.97
GSHD7,5915,8711,72000.0000.00147.84
AGR7,5836,3811,20200.0000.0045.60
SGFY7,5704,8552,71500.0000.0036.26
CORR7,5637,26330000.0000.007.93
HTH7,5567,32722900.0000.0033.52
TM7,5537,42113200.0000.00152.45
ETWO7,5527,31623600.0000.009.44
KMX7,5506,90264800.0050122.65119.91
NKX7,5465636,98310012.3510017.8215.13
LGF.B7,5417,541000.0000.0012.80
ONCT7,5366,0361,50000.0000.007.26
BKNG7,5297,00652300.0000.002,465.30
AVK7,5247,12340100.0000.0017.83
GWB7,5197,21930000.0000.0028.00
IMAX7,4947,29420000.0000.0020.85
FCN7,4897,4206900.0000.00110.00
PSO7,4795,7711,70800.0000.0010.53
NDSN7,4766,63484200.0000.00196.71
CEIX7,4697,4036600.0000.0012.17
TRIL7,4697,469000.0000.0012.31
SITM7,4646,98448000.0000.00116.10
CBLI7,4597,25120800.0000.005.91
OBLN7,4585,5601,89800.0000.004.00
ORLA7,4565,8521,60400.0000.004.11
LW7,4546,85959500.0000.0083.74
SY7,4497,3589100.0000.0013.80
HDGE7,4487,448000.0000.0025.27
LGND7,4457,14130400.0000.00146.21
MOD7,4397,3598000.0000.0014.42
SCLEU7,4356,63580000.0000.0010.60
ALSN7,4346,79064400.0000.0038.06
FEI7,4217,23618500.0000.006.70
GSLC7,4207,420000.0000.0078.60
FNDA7,4197,419000.0000.0050.36
BFAM7,4156,2141,20100.0000.00170.71
CNMD7,4107,30910100.0000.00126.35
MSI7,4107,19022066180.5800.00181.08
WNW7,4027,22218000.0000.0013.69
SUP7,3936,89350000.0000.006.47
HMPT7,3896,78960000.0000.0011.93
STAR7,3837,28310000.0000.0017.72
ARCH7,3787,07730100.0000.0056.98
CORT7,3727,372000.0000.0026.61
CMP7,3696,93543400.0000.0066.84
AVNT7,3677,14322400.0000.0045.30
ERII7,3626,85051200.0000.0016.88
KOP7,3606,66070000.0000.0035.57
CUEN7,3587,05830000.0000.003.75
CLPS7,3547,25410000.0000.007.32
BPMP7,3533,6253,72800.0000.0012.00
PPC7,3516,76458700.0000.0022.49
WTFC7,3497,11723200.0000.0075.31
NBRV7,3457,34501002.121003.082.59
COO7,3426,91542700.0000.00392.49
ANIX7,3397,339000.0000.005.04
PEGA7,3367,14619000.0000.00139.30
GUNR7,3357,335000.0000.0037.19
FTSL7,3337,3092400.0000.0048.10
MEI7,3337,2607300.0000.0040.12
ONE7,3327,02231000.0000.003.61
MKTX7,3247,2487600.0000.00545.41
FSRV7,3186,53378500.002515.9615.02
ASH7,3146,69462000.0000.0087.51
LMNL7,3107,310000.0000.005.35
TDY7,3106,95036000.0000.00391.28
PGNY7,2926,52177100.0000.0053.34
CTSO7,2907,290000.0000.0010.13
PSA7,2767,01925700.0000.00242.61
SNCA7,2757,275000.0000.001.49
ECOM7,2687,04822000.0000.0024.06
AESE7,2677,06720000.0000.002.09
WK7,2586,52873000.0000.00106.00
REET7,2537,253000.0000.0025.71
SVACW7,2507,250000.0000.002.24
IO7,2497,14910000.0000.003.33
VINO7,2481,6825,56600.0000.004.98
ALJJ7,2456,71752800.0000.001.68
EVA7,2356,73550000.0000.0052.72
JVA7,2326,53569700.0000.006.33
MOH7,2277,227000.0000.00226.26
VTWO7,2277,227000.0000.00183.36
NTCT7,2237,02320000.0000.0028.92
PSNL7,2237,12310000.0000.0034.78
VERO7,2226,53868400.0000.002.94
FPI7,2217,221000.0000.0011.99
ORGO7,2107,05115900.0000.0014.58
ITW7,2017,09910200.0000.00203.53
MHK7,2007,200000.0000.00183.05
FDS7,1877,08210500.0000.00301.03
HEZU7,1877,187000.0000.0032.73
HLIO7,1796,98219700.0000.0066.93
FLUX7,1757,07510000.0000.0013.18
XYL7,1726,93623600.0000.00101.08
HSY7,1707,02714382147.0181148.27147.60
HRI7,1476,91822900.0000.0089.12
DXJ7,1447,144000.0000.0058.91
SPTN7,1366,35977700.0000.0018.09
ENVA7,1316,91621500.00531.7730.11
FRBK7,1316,72141000.0000.003.67
COLB7,1307,0636700.0000.0048.28
GWAC7,1307,130000.0000.0010.43
SOLY7,1287,128000.0000.0013.73
SSY7,1287,128000.0000.002.06
JBGS7,1266,62849800.0000.0032.96
GMDA7,1217,02110000.0000.0010.20
ITGR7,1186,80531300.0000.0087.66
BYFC7,1177,0318600.0000.002.15
NICE7,1086,839269100220.09100245.42232.65
WOR7,0935,6351,45800.0000.0067.86
SUN7,0847,084020031.8000.0032.31
REML7,0824,5492,53300.0000.006.45
PSACW7,0667,066000.0000.004.24
ASAN7,0656,85620900.0000.0036.06
FBIO7,0607,0273300.0000.003.87
CSTE7,0526,95210000.0000.0012.87
CW7,0524,8542,19800.0000.00119.75
ARES7,0517,051000.0000.0052.17
CASI7,0346,9666800.0000.002.65
DLB7,0286,72730100.0000.0096.88
GOSS7,0216,92110000.0000.0010.37
MTLS7,0216,72130000.0000.0050.84
ARNA7,0156,71530000.0000.0080.20
CCS7,0147,014000.00157.7056.21
EDV7,0085,0082,00000.0000.00130.99
BSMX7,0056,70530000.0000.004.92
MQY7,0022,0025,00000.0000.0016.10
BCEI6,9956,995000.0000.0030.71
VRRM6,9875,1671,82000.0000.0014.89
EXR6,9806,51846200.0000.00127.22
HOMB6,9786,41056800.0000.0025.62
OXY+6,9746,67430000.0000.0013.17
BBCA6,9696,76920000.0000.0029.16
SMLP6,9676,967000.0000.0022.51
JFR6,9656,965000.0000.009.33
AMPG6,9546,81114300.0000.009.08
FORM6,9496,72322600.0000.0048.71
PDO6,9483,5683,38000.0000.0020.89
POTX6,9416,941000.0000.0018.56
PAG6,9176,8199800.0000.0069.45
FLWS6,9146,48243200.0000.0030.98
SWX6,9036,903000.0000.0065.04
KMF6,8983,7333,16500.0000.006.53
APGB=6,8946,894000.0000.0010.59
AWF6,8928926,00000.0000.0011.93
COWN6,8845,95193300.0000.0037.38
ITT6,8846,69718700.0000.0083.43
LHX6,8846,76412000.0000.00191.46
FMX6,8776,67720000.0000.0070.33
TRUP6,8776,871600.0000.00102.03
MSCI6,8766,62525100.0000.00417.29
BBEU6,8756,875000.0000.0027.33
NGACW6,8716,87101002.4200.003.20
VGT6,8716,8541700.0000.00367.64
ECH6,8616,36150000.0000.0033.51
ZIXI6,8575,5871,27000.0000.009.58
EGOV6,8465,5441,30200.00135.2534.33
GTYH6,8436,61323000.0000.007.58
TSIBU6,8336,23360000.0000.0010.65
ZLAB6,8326,68914300.0000.00156.56
BALY6,8215,6121,20900.0000.0065.90
PPT6,8086,808000.0000.004.77
AZPN6,8075,7931,01400.0000.00154.56
AX6,7995,2451,55400.00148.1947.26
IMPX6,7966,47132500.0000.0010.80
AVLR6,7956,62517000.0000.00162.80
APOG6,7926,7118100.0000.0039.52
BR6,7896,7365300.0000.00145.09
SCOA6,7876,16861900.0000.0010.38
RGNX6,7776,777000.0000.0040.95
CLXT6,7716,771000.0000.0010.24
AMG6,7696,56120800.0000.00147.60
JBHT6,7696,61215700.0000.00146.81
LMAT6,7646,65411000.0000.0047.81
BKU6,7586,7223600.0000.0042.85
JRVR6,7536,20355000.0000.0046.75
ACCO6,7515,96378800.0000.008.73
EVOP6,7506,10764300.0000.0026.64
SREV6,7464,4632,28300.0000.001.62
NSTB=6,7406,04070000.0000.0010.73
MAA6,7396,63710200.0000.00140.36
MMU6,7351,3355,40000.0000.0012.65
REPL6,7356,24648900.0000.0036.22
GNMK6,7325,93280000.0000.0019.28
AGRO6,7264,8591,86700.0000.008.43
AVEO6,7206,62010000.0000.008.65
ENLV6,7185,5761,14200.0000.0016.04
RJI6,7006,700000.0000.005.79
EQC6,6946,51517900.0000.0028.70
RGEN6,6896,58310600.0000.00215.44
MAIN6,6866,14953720036.0000.0037.19
BKH6,6836,53315000.0000.0060.75
PRTK6,6836,08360000.0000.007.67
DAC6,6796,30437500.0000.0039.85
WRAP6,6796,15852100.0000.005.73
EYPT6,6646,02963500.0000.0011.28
EBS6,6615,1331,52800.0000.0098.60
ABCB6,6566,31434200.0000.0050.25
SCHC6,6536,55310000.0000.0039.60
LSTR6,6476,647000.0000.00161.72
AIZ6,6456,34330200.0000.00127.73
GRBK6,6424,7591,88300.0000.0020.30
ROLL6,6406,5815900.0000.00200.32
GSL6,6376,42021700.0000.0015.23
SRLN6,6356,635000.0000.0046.05
RCKT6,6346,42121300.0000.0056.00
UPLD6,6276,41021700.0000.0049.34
EZA6,6246,42420000.0000.0048.94
MLI6,6196,15746200.0000.0040.97
MRUS6,6186,50910900.0000.0020.87
ARCT6,6156,607800.0000.0055.17
MKSI6,6126,5813100.0000.00176.83
APRE6,6065,4121,19400.0000.006.27
IART6,5936,38720600.0000.0070.29
AIMC6,5865,2861,30000.0000.0061.11
LILA6,5766,576000.0000.0011.23
HYRE6,5686,568000.0000.0011.04
CLA6,5656,5254000.0000.0013.79
FNV6,5654,7651,80000.0000.00114.00
GRMN6,5626,06050200.0093128.91128.39
MOGU6,5566,40415200.0000.002.50
VINP6,5426,00054200.0000.0016.75
BTAQ6,5354,9281,60700.0000.0010.63
TPCO6,5226,522000.0000.0016.99
DEA6,5196,4358400.0000.0022.77
CWEN.A6,5186,41810000.0000.0027.88
MSM6,5166,4615500.0000.0086.97
NTN6,5154,6001,9151003.281004.833.95
BXS6,5076,16134600.0000.0031.66
UTG6,5006,40010000.0000.0031.65
CARA6,4986,39810000.0000.0019.82
REPH6,4956,39510000.0000.005.04
EVTC6,4796,08539400.0000.0038.46
ABCL6,4776,477000.0000.0040.01
EXPO6,4726,472000.0000.0099.12
MAN6,4726,4007200.0000.0098.41
IGD6,4686,16830000.0000.005.53
EPP6,4626,462000.0000.0051.70
RPLA6,4575,9694888,30010.1000.0010.18
SBT6,4575,64980800.0000.005.17
CTT6,4515,1251,32600.0000.0011.26
DRTT6,4363,2393,19700.0000.002.49
CSOD6,4356,33510000.0000.0052.55
CHH6,4336,427600.0000.00109.93
PHG6,4244,8801,54400.0000.0056.35
REKR6,4176,24916800.0000.0017.42
CFFN6,4125,91250000.0000.0013.46
VC6,4126,02338900.0000.00130.58
PZZA6,4036,29810500.0000.00101.73
CRL6,3966,3821400.0000.00290.61
WIFI6,3935,2911,10200.0000.0012.16
PLIN6,3904,7011,68900.0000.001.34
GIGGU6,3895,48990000.0000.0010.30
SMG6,3856,18520000.0000.00220.66
HCHC6,3836,383000.0000.003.87
ATC6,3754,8991,47600.0000.0019.43
FFBC6,3715,98438700.0000.0023.67
CRESY6,3706,03833200.0000.005.35
ELF6,3655,66470100.0000.0026.05
NETE6,3396,339000.005012.1011.21
MWK6,3296,22910000.0000.0045.24
PS6,3295,75957000.0000.0021.01
NFJ6,3286,328010011.3210016.3613.84
RFMZ6,3144,6001,71400.0000.0020.00
TACO6,3116,08922200.0000.0010.29
PHR6,3026,00629600.0000.0062.69
EXLS6,3015,96833300.0000.0081.51
THRM6,2996,03726200.0000.0072.82
PNC-P6,2981006,19800.0000.0026.25
IOSP6,2976,19710000.0000.00104.78
NRIX6,2964,3961,90000.0000.0036.26
BSIG6,2796,16211700.0000.0019.29
HONE6,2756,08119400.0000.0012.36
USFR6,2735,97330000.0000.0025.09
LABP6,2725,82444800.0000.0013.82
KMPR6,2636,02024300.0000.0077.87
LEA6,2545,81044400.0000.00168.14
ARC6,2455,65658900.0000.002.23
UUU6,2434,5121,73100.0000.007.74
GHM6,2394,9591,28000.0000.0016.06
ZYXI6,2355,46876700.0000.0018.37
VTVT6,2346,03420000.0000.002.51
ADX6,2335,33390000.0000.0018.00
IEX6,2276,2081900.0000.00198.00
PXS6,2164,9831,23300.0000.001.59
SIVB6,2095,95425500.0000.00538.49
HEI6,2055,76544000.0000.00132.91
MSGN6,2036,10310000.0000.0017.15
PLG6,1966,1524400.0000.004.45
DKL6,1955,82537000.0000.0039.84
QTRX6,1955,57262300.0000.0078.09
CNSP6,1946,194000.0000.002.94
SSP6,1914,8261,36500.0000.0019.64
TWNI=6,1912,8913,30000.0000.0010.40
CKPT6,1845,94024400.0000.003.40
IWS6,1846,184000.0000.00107.46
DFEB6,1806,180000.0000.0032.78
ALLK6,1786,1552300.0000.00121.00
FLOW6,1726,0749800.0000.0062.65
BIF6,1705,93623400.0000.0011.90
SIGI6,1666,166000.0000.0069.51
AKTS6,1646,1065800.0000.0015.01
RHP6,1585,83332500.0000.0081.00
MODN6,1545,55460000.0000.0045.03
MUJ6,1546,154000.0000.0014.31
OSW6,1525,55160100.0000.0011.41
AAT6,1475,84030700.0000.0032.70
CKH6,1456,145000.0000.0042.95
MANT6,1396,139000.0000.0080.25
NDRA6,1375,6534841001.7700.002.22
CLLS6,1286,02810000.0000.0022.43
RAMP6,1255,82530000.0000.0067.00
NWE6,1236,0923100.0000.0060.31
CBPO6,1196,113600.0000.00119.84
KALU6,1145,77933500.0000.00121.32
MNOV6,1146,114000.0000.005.65
IJH6,1075,50360400.0000.00257.40
RNR6,1026,00210000.0000.00165.01
SIEB6,0995,50459500.0000.005.19
PSTV6,0966,0524400.0000.003.11
TCMD6,0965,9989800.0000.0053.55
SECO6,0955,99510000.0000.002.93
DOMO6,0885,67041800.0000.0067.92
METC6,0846,0345000.0000.005.30
CELH6,0785,87420400.0000.0058.95
FTIV6,0785,77830000.0000.0010.94
CAI6,0775,96711000.0000.0045.42
PDI6,0714,3711,70000.0000.0027.54
IWO6,0686,068000.0000.00322.04
BCOV6,0675,62943800.0000.0023.27
ETHO6,0585,54851000.0000.0057.43
SPTI6,0546,054000.0000.0032.59
COHU6,0526,047500.0000.0046.66
FIBK6,0505,82522500.0000.0047.03
HUBS6,0455,92911600.0000.00518.51
IAA6,0455,68735800.0000.0060.27
RAIL6,0413,3852,65600.0000.003.74
QUAD6,0245,52450000.0000.005.12
VFH6,0185,31870000.0000.0083.24
BTT6,0113,1112,90000.0000.0025.03
LABU6,0105,83417600.0000.00123.30
FAN6,0073,6082,39900.001,50022.9922.23
BWAY6,0005,50050000.0000.009.25
GNL5,9945,84415000.0000.0019.05
ZBRA5,9895,88610300.002515.29513.08
MCY5,9855,88510000.0000.0060.39
ZGNX5,9765,87610000.0000.0023.43
FAMI5,9753,4122,56300.0000.001.51
RRGB5,9705,58838200.0000.0030.93
SANM5,9615,78317800.0000.0035.84
CUB5,9585,07688200.0000.0069.36
PETS5,9575,41554200.0000.0035.08
SONN5,9565,85610000.0000.002.60
MUSA5,9525,85110100.0000.00127.88
BNTC5,9495,48146800.0000.003.90
ARPO5,9431,9434,00000.0000.001.82
BQ5,9435,14380000.0000.007.91
GBIL5,9415,941000.0000.00100.13
EVC5,9375,937000.0000.003.24
NAOV5,9375,63530200.0000.001.22
FIXX5,9305,73020000.0000.0011.23
CWI5,9265,51840800.0000.0029.44
NBR5,9185,60731100.0000.00105.45
BKYI5,9134115,50200.0000.004.31
BURL5,9115,50640500.0000.00269.63
DALT5,9115,911000.0000.0010.07
AAN5,9055,80510000.0000.0022.10
XPEL5,9025,58232000.0000.0046.44
CSL5,8995,899000.0000.00148.96
KEX5,8815,68619500.0000.0065.47
FLMNW5,8775,77710000.0000.000.23
BSGM5,8765,47640000.0000.004.59
LSXMA5,8735,64123200.0000.0045.86
NTEC5,8715,87101004.1700.005.06
FWAA5,8705,37050000.0000.0010.93
IMAB5,8685,71815000.0000.0057.71
RTLR5,8624,8621,00000.0000.0011.29
NRO5,8525,832201003.581005.194.37
AERI5,8445,44440000.0000.0016.36
COMB5,8445,74410000.0000.0026.30
WERN5,8415,8103100.0000.0043.60
CDW5,8345,60822600.0074162.76162.16
BSCP5,8242,6943,13000.0000.0022.41
CBT5,8245,824000.0000.0051.60
USCR5,8075,56724000.0000.0055.87
BZQ5,8025,44335900.0000.009.26
SLAMU5,8005,60020000.0000.0010.47
SWIR5,7975,797000.002,00022.5018.51
PETZ5,7895,7771200.0000.003.08
YMAB5,7885,68810000.0000.0036.42
CPHI5,7865,786000.0000.000.99
EPR5,7864,6741,11200.0000.0048.05
OXBR5,7792,1363,64300.0000.003.03
CIO5,7755,67510000.0000.0011.10
PGF5,7755,775000.0000.0018.39
CAL5,7735,28249100.0000.0017.23
JOBS5,7715,58119000.0000.0065.91
KNL5,7635,7055800.0000.0017.36
INT5,7625,6828000.0000.0035.93
TREE5,7605,64311700.0000.00332.70
SCS5,7565,39536100.0000.0014.73
CM5,7555,755000.0000.0094.30
AXTI5,7545,47428000.00114.1913.82
PCTY5,7545,748600.0000.00198.09
CAPL5,7523,9231,82900.0000.0018.23
CNS5,7524,77597700.0000.0066.15
CWK5,7465,49525100.0000.0017.19
UMBF5,7415,58415700.0000.0087.67
UTZ5,7415,741000.0000.0025.48
LDI5,7294,3891,34000.0000.0020.36
MEG5,7245,02769700.0000.0046.42
IFMK5,7235,62310000.0000.001.90
SYX5,7105,6713900.0000.0037.14
EPWR=5,7085,708000.0000.0010.34
OGS5,7085,6486000.0000.0069.85
AXSM5,7045,6901400.0000.0071.95
PLW5,7002005,50000.0000.0036.12
RFP5,6934,79390000.0000.009.74
VIH5,6923,3722,32000.0000.0015.10
OPTN5,6885,58710100.0000.004.13
EMD5,6864,1071,57900.0000.0013.58
APLS5,6815,03664500.0000.0046.29
WPP5,6815,681000.0000.0061.81
TX5,6765,20447200.0000.0032.68
CHDN5,6734,1071,56600.0000.00237.45
SV5,6724,0241,64800.0000.0010.80
CSTR5,6695,669000.0000.0016.25
HT5,6655,46520000.0000.0011.60
BTNB5,6644,83383100.0000.0012.22
JNUG5,6645,26440000.0000.0099.70
OSMT5,6635,662100.0000.004.14
FOXF5,6625,09456800.0000.00141.61
CHY5,6535,653000.0000.0015.41
LCI5,6415,6241700.0000.006.12
TBBK5,6354,87376200.0000.0021.31
SGBX5,6343,7361,89800.0000.005.58
NFE5,6335,23340000.0010053.5348.97
VMBS5,6335,633000.0000.0053.75
ARW5,6325,22740500.0000.00102.12
TILE5,6305,40522500.0000.0013.44
COMT5,6295,52910000.0000.0031.15
GIK+5,6277454,88200.0000.003.75
LII5,6235,52310000.0000.00290.64
SPNV5,6074,3031,30400.0000.0011.29
EIDO5,6055,38322200.0000.0023.86
PFS5,6055,45614900.0000.0020.70
AOSL5,6045,604000.0000.0036.87
MRTX5,6035,5594400.0000.00202.79
ARBG5,6005,600000.0000.0010.36
TSE5,5834,90368000.0000.0066.46
TCON5,5825,582000.0000.009.42
BOH5,5775,576100.0000.0093.43
CEMI5,5764,95662000.0000.005.72
RCUS5,5765,576000.0000.0035.31
TFX5,5695,15341600.0000.00400.39
FARM5,5625,562000.0000.007.10
CTRN5,5555,555000.0000.0083.75
URTH5,5555,35520000.0000.00118.03
VITL5,5425,28725500.0000.0028.45
LAUR5,5395,04249700.0000.0014.79
CCXI5,5375,13740000.0000.0067.63
MATX5,5365,41112500.0000.0072.61
ADME5,5355,535000.0000.0036.51
ONDS5,5335,533000.0000.0014.04
VOR5,5254,92560000.0000.0053.54
RDVY5,5245,524000.0000.0044.19
PLRX5,5204,81770300.0000.0040.05
POWI5,5145,20930500.0000.0092.75
GOGL5,5135,513000.0000.006.29
TAC5,5035,503000.0000.009.04
PAYS5,4944,60089400.0000.004.90
SITE5,4945,02347100.0000.00164.03
RBBN5,4935,493000.0000.009.42
CASA5,4905,02946100.0000.009.12
TNET5,4845,484000.0000.0085.79
FTK5,4825,38210000.0000.002.42
BOOM5,4815,17530600.0000.0065.55
QS+5,4805,28020000.0000.0047.72
RARE5,4785,07840000.0000.00142.65
UTF5,4774,52395400.0000.0025.68
CORE5,4765,4265000.0000.0033.25
KINZU5,4765,476000.0000.0010.95
FDP5,4755,474100.0000.0026.50
AUUD5,4743,9411,53300.0000.003.53
AYI5,4685,468000.0000.00127.74
YETI5,4665,21625000.0000.0070.78
TIMB5,4605,26519500.0000.0012.25
JOB5,4465,446000.0000.001.88
GALT5,4425,34210000.0000.002.27
INMD5,4385,33410400.0000.0070.53
MAG5,4195,13128800.0000.0022.33
BNFT5,4185,19022800.0000.0015.66
AJRD5,4094,66174800.0000.0051.67
BAP5,4045,30210200.0000.00164.53
KIN5,4015,401000.0000.004.72
RACE5,4015,401000.0000.00196.53
AVID5,3905,390000.0000.0020.45
LEVI5,3884,91547300.0000.0023.31
IMO5,3815,28110000.0000.0023.22
SANA5,3812,6262,75500.0000.0034.49
AHPI5,3743,9731,40100.0000.005.49
HSII5,3685,2789000.0000.0037.86
CTK5,3645,25910500.0000.004.47
ANSS5,3545,15519900.0000.00385.98
ACAC5,3525,352000.0000.0010.34
CFO5,3505,350000.0000.0065.47
RMED5,3483,3342,01400.0000.007.90
SKLZ+5,3455,345000.0000.0021.41
MGLN5,3404,68465600.0000.0093.20
IEUR5,3385,338000.0000.0053.65
ESGU5,3355,335000.0000.0090.39
TRIB5,3305,23010000.0000.005.37
AZRE5,3295,329000.0000.0031.45
XIN5,3275,327000.0000.002.89
VNTR5,3215,05726400.0000.004.32
LAKE5,3184,91740100.0000.0034.07
CLPT5,3175,2239400.0000.0023.73
CETX5,3165,21610000.0000.002.25
OLED5,3135,2981500.0000.00216.46
UBX5,3084,94836000.0000.007.20
ADRA=5,3075,307000.0000.0010.35
APTO5,3065,306000.0000.004.15
ATKR5,3065,02927700.0000.0067.97
CTAQ5,3064,3061,00000.0000.0010.26
LOVE5,3065,18112500.0000.0062.43
NWN5,3045,15415010044.8610053.8749.21
ETP-E5,30215,30100.0000.0022.95
MYJ5,3001005,20000.0000.0014.36
DJP5,2965,296000.0000.0025.07
HASI5,2945,294000.0000.0058.98
SOJE5,2933,6931,60000.0050024.5124.41
CNSL5,2895,2593000.0000.005.95
AGQ5,2884,0881,20000.0000.0054.50
USPH5,2885,08020800.0000.00142.10
HALL5,2875,287000.0000.003.92
PVL5,2855,2038200.0000.001.50
VWOB5,2785,2007800.0000.0079.39
ALGT5,2735,1789500.0000.00256.90
OTEX5,2735,2403300.0000.0045.67
SPTS5,2735,273000.0000.0030.68
DECK5,2694,96830100.0000.00331.51
MDP5,2665,07718900.0000.0026.75
SR5,2625,258400.0000.0068.06
ILPT5,2575,2045300.0000.0021.45
KRP5,2575,257000.0000.0010.15
FSK5,2564,39186500.0000.0018.95
LITB5,2555,10515000.0000.004.06
ATAX5,2503,5641,68600.0000.004.88
AFIB5,2455,1955000.0000.0021.60
TLYS5,2404,72751300.0000.0010.91
NGVC5,2395,08015910011.7610017.0414.46
ONTO5,2394,70753200.0000.0065.59
AVNW5,2385,1726600.0000.0066.25
FN5,2385,13810000.0000.0090.25
SVOK5,2324,0321,20000.0000.0010.29
CVBF5,2304,56466600.0000.0022.33
EPAC5,2265,1804600.0000.0025.81
SCHN5,2265,226000.0000.0037.96
AUB5,2165,1239300.0000.0038.32
WD5,2154,86135400.0000.00101.88
HNI5,2055,1555000.0000.0037.68
IPDN5,2023,7011,50100.0000.002.93
WSBC5,2025,202000.0000.0033.36
VYGG5,2014,80539600.0000.0011.80
NBA+5,2005,200000.0000.001.00
PLXP5,2005,200000.0000.007.52
PLCE5,1994,65254700.0000.0075.19
TUSK5,1874,97920800.0000.006.56
GLO5,1865,186000.0000.0012.61
MMI5,1865,186000.0000.0039.33
FFIN5,1825,182000.0000.0046.69
DIOD5,1815,177400.0000.0081.63
HTLF5,1805,177300.0000.0047.77
CLAR5,1725,1581400.0000.0017.81
MUC5,1695,06910000.0000.0014.62
BSPE5,1605,160000.0000.009.99
JHMD5,1545,154000.0000.0032.55
RVT5,1544,99515900.0000.0018.35
MBUU5,1535,153000.0000.0081.23
SHIPZ5,1502,9002,25000.0000.000.15
ALUS+5,1442,2202,92400.0000.002.82
SQZ5,1434,48865500.0000.0016.20
SON5,1224,42969300.0000.0060.61
TRNO5,1214,92120000.0000.0058.19
WCC5,1165,1011500.0000.0084.06
VIG5,1155,115000.0000.00142.72
LIND5,1054,67742800.0000.0021.99
EWZS5,1032,9032,20000.0000.0016.08
BGT5,1025,102000.0000.0012.44
BOWX5,1004,75234800.0000.0010.81
SNDR5,0975,089800.0000.0023.51
NRK5,0954,58451110011.1110016.0213.56
NXJ5,0901004,99010011.6010016.7014.13
UFPI5,0854,85922600.0000.0060.63
THR5,0775,0532400.0000.0022.07
HTLD5,0765,076000.0000.0018.50
IBDM5,0705,0016900.0000.0024.88
EDC5,0624,17888400.0000.00115.68
BTN5,0574,25780000.0000.002.71
ELYS5,0574,06199600.0000.006.54
OFIX5,0575,0075000.0000.0047.84
POWL5,0535,053000.0000.0032.12
EWM5,0514,75130000.0000.0027.49
TBI5,0504,93211800.0000.0021.46
FSS5,0454,89814700.0000.0038.22
NSA5,0455,0331200.0010043.0439.35
BV5,0444,44260200.0000.0017.11
SJR5,0434,9499400.0000.0017.75
XBIO5,0422,6422,40000.0000.002.80
OCG5,0413,9311,11000.0000.004.31
SWAV5,0404,73630400.0000.00125.97
TLIS5,0394,12991000.0000.0018.83
HQH5,0365,036000.0000.0025.84
CEVA5,0324,69234000.0000.0070.07
SOHU5,0325,032000.0000.0019.72
HESM5,0254,52550000.0000.0021.46
NBSE5,0255,02501008.1710011.8410.01
BCH5,0215,021000.0000.0022.74
OPRA5,0214,77424700.0000.0011.61
IBEX5,0195,019000.0000.0023.24
DLX5,0154,91510000.0000.0041.58
PFDRU5,0155,015000.0000.0010.46
DSI5,0084,80820000.0000.0075.61
INOV5,0074,9832400.0000.0025.03
AMAL5,0034,01598800.0000.0017.49
PRTA5,0034,85614700.0000.0022.96
SMBK5,0024,81718500.0000.0021.14
LMRK5,0014,9366500.0000.0013.15
LACQW5,0005,000000.0000.001.60
FURY4,9944,62437000.0000.001.51
WNC4,9874,9157200.0000.0017.44
BIOC4,9834,83115200.0000.006.71
BMEZ4,9802,5762,40400.0000.0028.63
CBZ4,9804,68030000.0000.0030.75
DRIV4,9795974,38200.001,50028.3027.85
FMTX4,9794,50647300.0000.0040.78
LEGN4,9784,85112700.0000.0028.39
CLAS=4,9774,977000.0000.0010.55
WEI4,9774,67630100.0000.001.82
EVER4,9734,973000.0000.0051.87
SWTX4,9714,971000.0000.0093.44
ANY4,9704,31765300.0000.002.93
WRE4,9674,967000.0000.0023.51
KW4,9664,9026400.0000.0018.83
FDN4,9624,958400.0000.00230.48
CATY4,9614,58637500.0000.0040.93
IEA4,9604,51444600.0000.0017.53
CTEK4,9593,2001,75900.0000.002.48
FOCS4,9584,958000.0000.0052.89
METX4,9503,8191,13100.0000.002.46
QIWI4,9484,51643200.0000.0010.96
OMP4,9394,939000.0000.0016.41
BPFH4,9374,81612100.0000.0014.53
REV4,9354,9251000.0000.0011.66
CWT4,9224,73618600.0000.0055.96
AXGN4,9214,921000.0000.0022.18
ATSG4,9194,81910000.0000.0028.75
KSTR4,9164,8496700.0000.0023.80
HBB4,9033,5051,39800.0000.0018.24
CMCM4,9004,900000.0000.003.04
ONCR4,8964,73815800.0000.0017.12
BMA4,8934,46442900.0000.0014.55
EPM4,8914,891000.0000.003.73
HCSG4,8914,75213900.0000.0029.86
VNQI4,8914,891000.0000.0055.76
DIN4,8894,78610300.0000.0082.31
CYTH4,8864,48640000.0000.009.05
NXGN4,8863,5861,30000.0010022.2218.81
WRLD4,8784,878000.0000.00129.44
INKAU4,8774,877000.0000.0010.54
NCV4,8774,5423351004.731006.845.78
RGLD4,8724,76710500.0000.00107.63
FBRX4,8714,75211900.0000.0029.05
TIXT4,8634,70016300.0000.0030.04
HMN4,8624,55530700.0000.0039.16
SPPP4,8604,860000.0000.0018.36
SLRC4,8564,856000.0000.0019.21
BOMN4,8524,8391300.0000.0046.17
SPAQ=4,8524,41343900.0000.0010.75
SCU4,8494,7757400.0000.0021.24
CDZI4,8484,848000.0000.0011.25
FBND4,8444,44240200.0000.0053.11
FLIR4,8414,22761400.0000.0054.72
TDACW4,8304,830000.0000.002.90
VECO4,8304,71012000.0000.0022.31
BSM4,8244,45836600.0000.009.88
CHI4,8214,821000.0000.0014.60
ABGI4,8204,52030000.0000.0010.25
SFBS4,8174,817000.0000.0050.99
NRBO4,8144,7141001003.8400.004.70
PRPB4,8144,814000.0000.0010.65
FREE4,8123,6121,20000.0000.0013.55
HOV4,8094,60920000.0000.0060.63
ENSG4,8064,806000.0000.0085.44
BCSF4,8033,7081,09500.0000.0013.99
UZD4,8001,1003,70000.0000.0025.95
CAJ4,7994,01878100.0000.0022.32
EXTN4,7964,791500.0000.005.69
ENS4,7924,48530700.0000.0093.34
HCM4,7914,791000.0000.0030.46
BAC-B4,7872,2802,50700.0000.0026.73
MRKR4,7874,787000.0000.002.58
TECH4,7854,44833700.0000.00374.72
MEDP4,7834,51826500.0000.00161.36
PHO4,7824,778400.0000.0049.17
SPCX4,7804,64014000.0000.0031.01
NNBR4,7774,7067100.0000.007.05
PLBY4,7754,28449100.0000.0014.04
ASYS4,7734,773000.0000.0010.12
LNDC4,7724,772000.0000.0011.73
HTGM4,7714,771000.0000.006.07
SCHH4,7714,771000.0000.0040.34
WAFD4,7704,7185200.0000.0031.00
ALVR4,7694,769000.0000.0041.29
BLIN4,7684,30146700.0000.003.28
RGA4,7634,40336000.0000.00127.36
PRQR4,7594,34641300.0000.004.75
USEG4,7594,35940000.0000.005.18
MDRR4,7534,753000.0000.002.34
KNSL4,7504,749100.0000.00176.01
SAFE4,7504,750000.0000.0081.94
AGRX4,7444,744000.0000.003.14
BATT4,7424,7172500.0000.0017.66
UBA4,7424,6538900.0000.0016.65
BWX4,7414,741000.0000.0030.36
GMLP4,7394,739000.0000.003.51
HAPP4,7344,53420000.0000.002.11
CLH4,7304,729100.0000.0089.25
CMBM4,7301,6703,06000.0000.0045.08
RILY4,7294,729000.0000.0058.43
OPP4,7264,44328300.0000.0014.92
PIXY4,7263,6281,09800.0000.003.42
DARE4,7253,81091500.0000.002.06
KBAL4,7234,7131000.0000.0012.94
BJRI4,7204,36235800.0000.0055.10
RCI4,7174,717000.0000.0044.04
XLRN4,7124,49921300.0000.00136.89
COR4,7103,90480600.0000.00121.36
EYES4,7094,709000.0000.001.97
TRI4,7074,25745000.0000.0089.18
ASGN4,7024,56713500.0000.0097.93
ALACW4,7004,700000.0000.000.90
LKOR4,7004,700000.0000.0058.63
PDSB4,6954,59510000.0000.004.85
VOC4,6902,7301,96000.0000.003.08
APM4,6872,8871,80000.0000.003.48
EQOSW4,6843,2941,39000.0000.001.55
JUPW4,6824,18250000.0000.005.71
MTW4,6824,682000.0000.0016.95
TDG4,6784,10657200.0000.00609.18
PIRS4,6744,47420000.0000.002.82
KWAC4,6724,672000.0000.0010.20
VNO-K4,67204,67200.0000.0025.15
CRF4,6594,657200.0000.0012.56
GBCI4,6594,5847500.0000.0055.61
MANH4,6564,48317300.0000.00124.91
PLOW4,6554,6361900.0000.0049.12
BSJM4,6503,75289800.0000.0023.28
ROCK4,6504,43821200.0000.0097.91
FCFS4,6494,49815100.0000.0066.14
BPT4,6474,34730000.0000.004.57
TLSA4,6444,54410000.0000.003.13
PLSE4,6384,638000.0000.0031.96
HHLA=4,6314,631000.0000.0010.70
ALEC4,6254,625000.0000.0019.11
CACI4,6224,42220000.0000.00228.59
FINX4,6224,620200.0091350.3549.37
IIPR4,6184,41820000.0000.00220.05
SD4,6184,618000.0000.005.37
ARDC4,6163,85975700.0000.0014.82
DBB4,6164,0605565,00018.775,00019.9519.38
FCT4,6124,612000.0000.0012.23
FRHC4,6084,50810000.0000.0053.85
BANC4,6074,38022700.0000.0019.25
CBU4,6044,35724700.0000.0073.67
YGMZ4,6034,603000.0000.009.46
SXT4,6024,49211000.0000.0079.05
SBCF4,5954,592300.0000.0037.35
LGIH4,5944,31827600.0000.00116.07
GOAC4,5724,5581400.0000.0010.41
DNP4,5714,5116000.0000.0010.60
LOCO4,5694,4987100.0000.0019.10
PUK4,5684,46810000.0000.0040.65
MLHR4,5574,40315400.0000.0039.59
CHUY4,5534,37917400.0000.0043.94
CUBI4,5404,540000.0000.0028.39
BMTC4,5384,32721100.0000.0039.76
DHHCU4,5314,531000.0000.0010.67
NVMI4,5284,528010083.2110093.0187.74
RETA4,5274,5141300.0000.00126.51
AYTU4,5263,68783900.0000.008.04
EFC4,5254,518700.0000.0016.21
WTS4,5244,4646000.0000.00117.12
CNR4,5233,88863500.0000.0011.84
BFRA4,5223,82270000.0000.006.35
HRZN4,5084,35815000.0000.0014.95
STRO4,5074,40710000.0000.0022.91
SA4,5034,503000.0000.0018.70
HEAR4,5004,495500.0000.0032.03
ARGX4,4964,496000.0000.00336.62
AXS4,4964,39410200.0000.0050.59
IMUX4,4914,22027100.0000.0016.38
TBA4,4793,3131,16600.0000.0011.76
AAOI4,4734,14233100.0000.0011.62
QMCO4,4714,468300.0000.008.48
ALRM4,4664,3818500.0000.0092.86
MIN4,4564,456000.0000.003.79
SGOC4,4524,25220000.0000.002.02
FRGI4,4504,4341600.0000.0016.19
GPMT4,4484,448000.0000.0011.49
APTS4,4473,51593200.0000.008.73
BHLB4,4464,34210400.0000.0021.11
NEW4,4394,379601006.231009.077.73
YRD4,4363,4361,00000.0000.005.28
CQP4,4354,23520000.0000.0040.25
RADA4,4333,81262100.0000.0014.05
PSTI4,4304,33010000.0000.006.76
GNK4,4294,22420500.0000.0010.23
AMOT4,4284,3785000.0000.0050.27
TBC4,4284004,02800.0000.0026.07
INDB4,4274,4062100.0000.0088.08
BVS4,4234,19822500.0000.0013.23
ABMD4,4194,3803900.0000.00323.71
HII4,4104,3179300.0000.00187.88
DWSH4,4084,400800.0000.009.59
CIXX4,4004,400000.0000.0014.06
LEAF4,4004,400000.0000.006.30
VYM4,3924,388400.0000.0098.31
ACA4,3913,71267900.0000.0068.09
AMN4,3864,3523400.0000.0076.15
CLS4,3824,28210000.0000.008.69
NINE4,3803,9804001003.091004.493.85
IBTX4,3734,26311000.0000.0074.76
THMO4,3734,373000.0000.003.18
COLM4,3694,3591000.0000.00105.92
GP4,3694,369000.0000.0026.18
DEN4,3643,2641,10000.0000.0043.77
GTY4,3584,05730100.0000.0028.85
TVTY4,3574,2629500.0000.0024.62
XNCR4,3574,354300.0000.0048.45
AVDL4,3553,64770800.0000.008.64
MOXC4,3514,05130000.0000.002.60
BANF4,3494,349000.0000.0066.05
DGII4,3403,47386700.0000.0023.73
AIR4,3384,12221600.0000.0042.69
CPER4,3343,66067400.003,50027.7526.73
MEN4,3334,13320000.0000.0011.87
CRNC4,3263,66666000.0000.00111.09
KLXE4,3234,2606300.0000.0015.92
JP4,3182,4581,86000.0000.002.94
RCHG4,3164,316000.0000.0010.40
TPB4,3154,315000.0000.0051.95
AGX4,3134,313000.0000.0051.24
JPM-C4,3121,7542,55800.0000.0026.98
BCO4,3094,13817100.0000.0080.28
RNST4,3054,20110400.0000.0041.13
FICO4,3023,74156100.0000.00465.07
GVP4,3014,301000.0000.002.21
JTD4,3014,00130000.0000.0014.49
BGNE4,2994,06223700.0000.00334.87
AACG4,2933,7935002,0004.1000.005.18
CSGS4,2934,13515800.0000.0047.09
PAND4,2934,2435000.0000.0025.59
NTB4,2924,16612610032.5210039.1335.78
AXAS4,2904,19010000.0000.004.49
NAIL4,2903,2561,03400.0000.0062.50
ARD4,2794,279000.0000.0023.39
ICF4,2754,275000.0000.0056.49
JJSF4,2754,2433200.0000.00156.56
ORTX4,2734,16410900.0000.006.97
CEM4,2724,2264600.0000.0022.57
PLMR4,2684,09017800.0000.0092.03
RPM4,2624,15011200.0000.0081.22
TLGA=4,2622,2132,04900.0000.0010.23
WYY4,2604,06020000.0000.0011.87
SLGN4,2563,83142500.0000.0038.71
THD4,2564,256000.0000.0080.04
CATO4,2514,251000.0000.0012.67
BGI4,2503,65859200.0000.001.99
NVRO4,2503,27197900.0000.00171.35
VB4,2474,247000.0000.00218.25
RTP=4,2424,242000.0000.0014.60
MTA4,2404,240000.0000.009.40
JRI4,2384,2201800.0000.0014.78
VVNT4,2384,01422400.0000.0019.37
WEAT4,2374,237000.0000.006.52
MEOH4,2324,13210000.0000.0041.38
PHIC4,2293,72950000.0000.0010.90
KRNY4,2284,03719100.0000.0011.61
NSP4,2274,2101700.00392.0487.26
IDA4,2264,226000.0000.0088.48
ALEX4,2244,12010400.0000.0018.49
BWEN4,2244,224000.0000.008.50
SMHI4,2244,224000.0000.004.50
KMDA4,2214,1418000.0000.006.48
GER4,2173,80840900.0000.009.20
ANGO4,2153,91530000.0000.0020.52
MRTN4,2144,07014400.0000.0016.45
MEIP4,2134,1466700.0000.003.90
FNDF4,2064,206000.0000.0031.95
KALV4,2024,202000.0000.0034.59
SNV-D4,2002293,97100.0000.0026.16
EPAM4,1994,08211700.0000.00369.25
CRY4,1984,03716100.0000.0026.31
AMR4,1944,194000.0000.0016.22
ARCE4,1934,193000.0000.0036.69
ICHR4,1854,1196600.0000.0047.66
TH4,1834,183000.0000.001.90
HYFM4,1824,1097300.0000.0072.68
IFRX4,1824,182000.0000.005.27
ATMR=4,1754,175000.0000.0010.41
MRC4,1734,173000.0000.009.39
ONCS4,1734,07310000.0000.005.58
CHNR4,1704,07010000.0000.002.42
CLM4,1704,1007000.0000.0012.73
MMLP4,1694,1185100.0000.002.25
EVOK4,1633,91125200.0000.003.20
MAV4,1634,163000.0000.0011.47
INSP4,1553,84830700.0000.00230.50
ZDGE4,1491,2452,90400.0000.0011.27
WLDN4,1484,1212700.0000.0045.27
EMQQ4,1454,137800.003,50078.4973.76
UEPS4,1454,145000.0000.005.68
FEN4,1343,83430000.0000.0012.52
SHEN4,1344,0399500.0000.0045.64
NTST4,1284,128010015.0110021.6518.27
VIHAW4,1284,128000.0000.003.70
CATM4,1273,67545200.0000.0038.69
RUSHA4,1274,127000.0000.0044.00
PRGS4,1263,47465200.0000.0045.43
CAMT4,1254,125000.0000.0028.75
OMCL4,1233,99612700.0000.00131.08
SAFM4,1234,1131000.0000.00151.91
BTRSW4,1164,116000.0000.007.30
LECO4,1134,111200.0000.00119.19
AVNS4,1114,102900.0000.0046.71
SWM4,1103,88222800.0000.0047.71
AINV4,1083,35675200.0000.0013.92
AVAN=4,1006003,50000.0000.0011.75
RDY4,0964,096000.0000.0060.96
RIBT4,0963,79630000.0000.001.14
AZO4,0953,72736800.0000.001,188.95
LORL4,0944,0712300.0000.0047.24
REED4,0943,74834600.0000.001.18
STKS4,0943,79430000.0000.005.39
APEI4,0934,093000.0000.0029.75
NSSC4,0914,091000.0000.0033.32
ACLS4,0903,89020000.0000.0038.79
ATRO4,0853,98510000.0000.0017.58
SND4,0854,0355000.0000.003.21
BZH4,0823,92415800.0000.0018.43
PHK4,0703,97010000.0000.006.31
NDLS4,0672,4671,60037.84411.339.59
STRR4,0623,76230000.0000.004.20
EDZ4,0504,050000.0000.008.00
ZIM4,0503,77627400.0000.0019.96
PTVE4,0423,55448800.0000.0016.30
VYGG=4,0363,9865000.0000.0012.32
MANU4,0333,83320000.0000.0017.50
SGRP4,0314,030100.0000.001.81
SVFAU4,0294,029000.0000.0012.92
BAC-N4,0289023,12600.0000.0026.27
AKER4,0243,83419000.0000.003.52
SCL4,0203,9843600.0000.00123.24
AMBC4,0193,90811100.0000.0017.27
RBC4,0143,88812600.0000.00138.57
HMLP4,0133,85316000.0000.0016.99
PPR4,0103,9921800.0000.004.55
TUFN4,0084,008000.0000.0011.98
DCRNU4,0072,9071,10000.0000.0011.01
POSH4,0063,48352300.0000.0061.69
PSMT4,0033,79321000.0000.00102.47
STRL4,0003,57043000.0000.0024.06
THG4,0003,9158500.0000.00118.80
BRC3,9993,81018900.0000.0053.85
USIO3,9933,993000.0000.006.96
PRFX3,9912,6811,31000.0000.006.57
HIBB3,9903,51247800.0000.0068.28
CMLS3,9893,78920000.0000.0010.24
FET3,9893,86212700.0000.0019.84
AVCO3,9883,53845000.0000.001.36
MSGS3,9803,88010000.0000.00195.15
BAK3,9763,77620000.0000.0012.28
TYL3,9743,68329100.0000.00473.28
HAFC3,9673,9204700.0000.0017.86
CASH3,9633,8748900.0000.0044.96
BIP3,9623,962000.0000.0052.84
SIL3,9613,961000.0000.0046.44
NMCI3,9563,956000.0000.007.06
ORAN3,9563,956000.0000.0011.93
ICAD3,9522,2851,66700.0000.0018.00
NURO3,9523,952000.0000.003.82
NP3,9493,9094000.0000.0057.44
WISA3,9483,44850000.0000.003.56
SOLN3,9473,74720000.0000.0048.92
INGN3,9463,76318300.0000.0051.83
OLMA3,9363,63630000.0000.0043.19
SAII3,9363,936000.0000.0011.44
NHI3,9293,929000.0000.0070.91
CHAA=3,9273,927000.0000.0010.63
FYX3,9253,925000.0000.0091.43
PT3,9232,3271,59600.0000.001.75
KAMN3,9223,35756500.0000.0057.90
SLP3,9213,921000.0000.0074.61
WSO3,9193,8873200.0000.00247.68
NEXT3,9173,61730000.0000.002.19
NVSAU3,9172,5431,37400.0000.0010.88
EPAY3,9123,907500.0000.0046.74
BREZ3,9082,7081,20000.0000.0010.40
LCII3,9053,905000.0000.00153.07
EDTX3,9023,900200.0000.0010.20
FCNCA3,9023,38551700.0000.00778.01
DCOM3,9013,70919200.0000.0030.81
KIIIU3,9013,901000.0000.0010.13
QQQM3,9013,901000.0000.00133.08
ANDAW3,9002,9001,00000.0000.000.99
MOTV=3,9001003,80000.0000.0011.15
ETV3,8973,79710000.0000.0015.19
THQ3,8963,896000.0000.0020.79
CTO3,8953,79510000.0000.0051.55
GL3,8913,56133000.0000.0098.25
TNC3,8903,60728300.0000.0079.35
FELE3,8883,59229600.0000.0077.82
WOW3,8863,8285800.0000.0013.04
DORM3,8803,880000.0000.00101.77
ALTR3,8753,875000.0000.0061.00
CAP3,8751,5252,35000.0000.0010.40
CVGW3,8733,8155800.0000.0076.77
ZEUS3,8733,65322000.0000.0019.34
ADES3,8703,870000.0000.005.84
ARCB3,8703,36051000.0000.0059.61
BETZ3,8683,868000.0000.0031.46
MDGL3,8683,7957300.0000.00122.79
BIT3,8623,862000.0000.0017.67
SEER3,8623,55131100.0000.0055.41
CASY3,8613,861000.0000.00206.52
GBDC3,8613,51135000.0000.0015.00
KEP3,8603,34451600.0000.0010.53
SCPL3,8583,65720100.0000.0019.45
TWI3,8583,45540300.0000.008.60
CHAU3,8563,40545100.0000.0047.50
GSBD3,8533,75310000.0000.0018.13
AEI3,8522,8101,04200.0000.0017.65
CONN3,8513,55130000.0000.0014.47
GLT3,8513,54630500.0000.0016.35
SPKE3,8513,64620500.0000.0011.11
HLNE3,8503,8262400.0000.0091.73
VUG3,8463,04680000.0000.00260.25
FMO3,8433,843000.0000.008.98
ASUR3,8393,838100.0000.007.95
AMSWA3,8383,838000.0000.0019.90
NCZ3,8363,83601004.191006.085.12
EME3,8353,835000.0000.0098.80
SILK3,8333,73310000.0000.0053.11
IJS3,8323,7924000.0000.0098.94
TCRR3,8293,59623300.0000.0027.04
CCRC3,8273,72710000.0000.004.62
MDCA3,8233,72310000.0000.003.33
AMSC3,8223,822000.0000.0025.37
LFUS3,8213,812900.0000.00270.65
EDSA3,8203,820000.0000.006.39
LHCG3,8203,71110900.0000.00205.21
HDSN3,8173,817000.0000.001.51
URGN3,8163,71610000.0000.0021.35
SASR3,8103,810000.0000.0039.11
CR3,8043,70410000.0000.0087.64
ELSE3,8002,3001,50000.0000.006.05
HIGA3,8002,7001,10000.0000.0010.32
MSA3,8003,7049600.0000.00168.71
NPAWW3,8003,80001004.301006.335.36
CPIX3,7982,99880000.0000.003.36
RCON3,7943,48431000.0000.002.45
ALYA3,7893,57221700.0000.002.34
ATR3,7893,44634300.0000.00128.77
WAFU3,7893,38940000.0000.005.30
OXFD3,7863,786000.0000.0021.95
APXTW3,7803,780000.0000.003.68
CGBD3,7793,779000.0000.0012.66
IPI3,7783,66311500.0000.0034.88
SHM3,7733,22155200.0000.0049.49
SIGA3,7733,6819200.0000.006.50
SBBP3,7683,768000.0000.003.42
OTTR3,7633,61215100.0000.0041.97
HAE3,7623,6927000.0000.00130.60
GAN3,7603,6907000.0000.0027.44
REVG3,7553,25550000.0000.0013.07
GHL3,7523,751100.0000.0014.77
CSTL3,7513,7193200.0000.0082.99
BPMC3,7503,60614400.0000.0097.79
GTLS3,7483,64810000.0000.00143.66
PRO3,7483,743500.0000.0049.17
PPSI3,7453,24550000.0000.007.07
TBK3,7413,736500.0000.0076.60
XTNT3,7403,740000.0000.001.89
SCHV3,7383,738000.0000.0063.87
TBB3,7331093,62400.0000.0025.71
TYG3,7333,41731600.0000.0024.57
HUBG3,7263,726000.0000.0057.47
SGRY3,7243,6913300.0000.0039.10
IWR3,7153,715000.0000.0074.40
SEAH3,7152,88882700.0000.0010.27
AOD3,7102,75096000.0000.009.34
NL3,7103,50920100.0000.006.27
PXH3,7063,706000.0000.0022.94
IUSV3,7033,703000.0000.0067.27
MESO3,7033,57113200.0000.009.52
SCOAW3,7033,703000.0000.001.85
FTOCU3,6963,59610000.0000.0013.22
AIN3,6943,59410000.0000.0083.61
GAB3,6913,59110000.0000.006.62
AUTL3,6903,6444600.0000.006.84
SPHB3,6903,690000.0000.0069.64
AIT3,6863,30638000.0000.0088.65
CANG3,6823,5968600.0000.0010.40
CLNC3,6822,5561,12600.0000.008.96
FLL3,6823,28240000.0000.007.29
MTRN3,6813,6572400.0000.0070.03
RVP3,6763,56810800.0000.0016.08
RLGT3,6753,675000.0000.006.87
GATX3,6743,52215200.0000.0099.36
CASS3,6733,38129200.0000.0043.45
IDU3,6733,673000.0000.0074.89
QUIK3,6733,17350000.0000.006.83
CDLX3,6721,3422,33000.0000.00140.08
VSPR3,6673,667000.0000.0011.34
AWR3,6663,662400.0000.0076.11
IDCC3,6593,54611300.0000.0065.39
LOGC3,6563,656000.0000.008.54
DRD3,6552,97068500.0000.009.64
ASC3,6533,55310000.0000.004.19
BENE3,6491,9491,70000.0000.0010.20
DCP-B3,6492483,40100.0000.0023.16
ANIP3,6473,647000.0000.0029.76
FDMT3,6443,46717700.0000.0042.81
PSP3,6433,643000.0000.0014.54
GBIO3,6422,6421,00000.0000.0037.82
ACRE3,6413,641000.0000.0014.14
HYT3,6413,641000.0000.0011.48
IFN3,6413,641000.0000.0021.15
SNEX3,6413,641000.0000.0061.09
HELE3,6373,53210500.0000.00229.85
ERES3,6363,53610000.0000.0010.47
ADUS3,6353,51312200.0000.00121.25
CBRL3,6353,52910600.0000.00158.83
LBAI3,6273,52710000.0000.0016.38
VKQ3,6263,626000.0000.0012.86
CMTL3,6253,51011500.0000.0029.06
GOVX3,6143,51410000.0000.005.67
TTEC3,6133,51210100.0000.0081.91
FFWM3,6063,28632000.0000.0023.89
AMRK3,6013,49910200.0000.0027.73
MMIN3,6002,4001,20000.0000.0027.24
WIW3,5973,41718000.0000.0012.37
AVAV3,5923,37721500.0000.00117.19
VVI3,5903,36422600.0000.0044.70
ACER3,5873,48710000.0000.003.27
GSIT3,5873,40718000.0000.007.53
FXU3,5813,581000.0000.0028.03
STRA3,5813,40118000.0000.0093.72
HEFA3,5793,579000.0000.0032.00
ICUI3,5793,34023900.0000.00219.53
WKEY3,5793,07950000.0000.008.45
BCAB3,5772,88269500.0000.0053.87
CMRX3,5773,37819900.0000.0010.22
DFHT3,5763,576000.0000.0013.03
MMS3,5753,5433200.0000.0083.41
AMED3,5733,16640700.0000.00281.61
NBB3,5652,96560010018.4510026.6422.56
IBCP3,5643,40216200.0000.0021.41
IGAC3,5633,36220100.0000.0010.51
MCR3,5593,554500.0000.008.55
AMPH3,5573,5401700.0000.0018.31
NSH3,5572,7188391008.5310012.3410.38
PBH3,5563,556000.0000.0042.06
AEYE3,5523,4886400.0000.0035.53
SFET3,5493,549000.0000.001.97
ACWV3,5453,545000.0000.0096.32
NXRT3,5403,34020000.0000.0041.97
THM3,5373,23730000.0000.001.24
ATHA3,5333,13340000.0000.0022.32
GTEC3,5333,533000.0000.0013.36
EWD3,5323,532000.0000.0043.36
DSP3,5312,3581,17300.0000.0055.40
MTBC3,5263,08244400.0000.0010.12
SCVL3,5263,526000.0000.0052.74
KRA3,5252,68484100.0000.0044.46
NTCO3,5223,522010014.9810021.6018.21
CTAC3,5153,515000.0000.0010.65
BBDC3,5133,41310000.0000.009.99
CORN3,5133,513000.0000.0017.48
PBPB3,5132,78972400.0000.005.22
BIO3,5093,31319600.0020597.52593.43
FRME3,5033,503000.0000.0044.67
SPXC3,5023,00250000.0000.0057.67
VTIQU3,4953,06243300.0000.0011.27
USM3,4943,494000.0000.0029.34
MTRX3,4923,39110100.0000.0014.00
TRS3,4883,4642400.0000.0035.83
GBAB3,4846002,88400.0000.0024.72
MMYT3,4833,483000.0000.0031.73
JO3,4753,07540000.0000.0039.01
GLTR3,4702,62984100.0000.0098.19
MRNS3,4693,34912000.0000.0014.83
SCSC3,4643,22623800.0000.0030.51
VINC3,4623,3976500.0000.0020.03
GOLF3,4583,458000.0000.0044.01
LJPC3,4583,13832000.0000.005.76
KRKR3,4553,35510000.0000.004.84
OFG3,4553,15130400.0000.0019.91
ORMP3,4533,35310000.0000.009.35
SPOK3,4513,34610500.0000.0010.87
CENTA3,4503,450000.0000.0042.27
SPH3,4473,447000.0000.0015.00
CCCC3,4413,441000.0000.0041.55
PMGMU3,4413,441000.0000.0010.35
ABTX3,4383,4162200.0000.0038.97
MODV3,4383,4152300.0000.00149.33
DTEA3,4373,23720000.0000.004.10
OGIG3,4372,4191,01800.0000.0058.97
ROAD3,4373,33710000.0000.0030.64
LFTR3,4342,83360100.0000.0010.85
EGLE3,4293,429000.0000.0031.06
JOFFU3,4293,429000.0000.0010.51
NRGX3,4282,7287001008.2110011.9810.09
CCRN3,4273,427000.0000.0010.07
RFM3,4273,06436300.0000.0021.19
CFIIW3,4262,1261,30000.0000.002.00
AUSF3,4093,409000.0000.0027.70
GIX+3,4023,402000.0000.001.04
AKICU3,4003,400000.0000.0010.70
CRKN3,4001,7931,60700.0000.004.98
FTGC3,4003,400000.0000.0021.96
NSPR+B3,4003,30010000.0000.000.07
TGP3,4003,400000.0000.0013.74
PBYI3,3993,29910000.0000.0011.23
EGAN3,3983,398000.0000.0011.43
AVIR3,3932,94444900.0000.0079.97
TSEM3,3913,18121000.0000.0031.70
AAON3,3903,390000.0000.0078.07
CEPU3,3863,386000.0000.002.23
HGBL3,3852,59179400.0000.003.10
NUV3,3852,6857001009.0410013.0811.05
PTMN3,3803,28010000.0000.002.06
CSQ3,3773,377000.0000.0016.76
DLTH3,3773,377000.0000.0014.54
RTPZ3,3733,372100.0000.0012.70
MCRI3,3703,2987200.0000.0063.54
ICL3,3693,06930000.0000.005.93
BCOR3,3683,24911900.0000.0016.50
ARVN3,3662,64771900.0000.0076.20
PBTS3,3663,21615000.0000.004.06
UVE3,3653,360500.0000.0014.15
PWFL3,3632,2621,10100.0000.008.06
CVCO3,3573,357000.0000.00222.21
THCBW3,3563,356000.0000.006.07
ATNF3,3533,2936000.0000.004.99
CODI3,3452,84550000.0000.0023.53
NFH3,3393,0992401009.0810013.1611.11
OPI3,3393,339000.0000.0026.32
BFS3,3383,2736500.0000.0038.30
CQQQ3,3383,3201800.0000.0097.82
MOAT3,3383,338000.0000.0067.91
PDFS3,3383,22311500.0000.0018.39
CNOB3,3353,335000.0000.0024.65
CAMP3,3343,334000.0000.0011.70
BNR3,3333,333000.0000.0037.51
PNNT3,3333,18015300.0000.005.77
IJT3,3323,332000.0000.00131.70
DIAX3,3302,62770300.0000.0015.42
HCDI3,3303,11221800.0000.003.47
FIF3,3281,7281,60000.0000.0011.60
HHC3,3242,99433000.0000.0098.94
GNR3,3223,322000.0000.0051.37
MVV3,3203,320000.0000.0059.28
MYE3,3202,67964100.0000.0022.91
ADV3,3163,15116500.0000.009.67
OEF3,3163,316000.0000.00178.44
LDP3,3143,314000.0000.0025.22
BXC3,3123,312000.0000.0041.80
LFMD3,3113,304700.0000.0022.46
DX3,3072,73856900.0000.0018.98
SII3,3033,303000.0000.0036.29
MVF3,3016002,70100.0000.008.99
BAC-O3,3002,44985100.0000.0024.88
USWSW3,3003,300000.0000.000.35
CIB3,2973,14615100.0000.0035.89
CSU3,2973,297000.0000.0036.19
EBR.B3,2973,297000.0000.005.97
JAX3,2972,99730000.0000.008.64
CNCE3,2963,296000.0000.006.87
WTM3,2943,2583600.0000.001,206.00
WLKP3,2932,69360000.0000.0023.83
NRGU3,2923,27814100138.87100158.08149.00
SMP3,2913,12017100.0000.0041.02
FWRD3,2902,76552500.0000.0086.29
CAC3,2883,288000.0000.0042.30
POLA3,2843,00727700.0000.0015.32
FXR3,2753,275000.0000.0054.72
TCPC3,2743,17310100.0000.0012.65
JNCE3,2733,273000.0000.0011.01
SRT3,2723,272000.0000.008.23
FTEK3,2682,71755100.0000.003.84
CAE3,2673,267000.0000.0027.36
UGL3,2672,91735000.0000.0060.27
LYTS3,2633,258500.0000.009.59
NWPX3,2623,16210000.0000.0036.25
FBK3,2612,76150000.0000.0044.04
DRQ3,2533,1728100.0000.0036.81
NEE-Q3,2503,250000.0000.0049.37
JW.A3,2493,249000.0000.0055.36
MOV3,2473,247000.0000.0022.33
EAD3,2423,14210000.0000.008.38
PCYO3,2423,01922300.0000.0012.00
SMSI3,2383,03820000.0000.007.15
MGEE3,2353,2092600.0000.0065.24
AFYA3,2323,13210000.0000.0022.65
DFAI3,2313,231000.0000.0028.00
BEEM3,2273,227000.0000.0046.94
GENE3,2242,97225200.0000.004.86
FRA3,2235742,64900.0000.0012.90
GPRK3,2232,32390000.0000.0016.54
CPSI3,2213,1269500.0000.0030.79
YCBD3,2203,220000.0000.004.28
TNK3,2182,89832000.0000.0013.39
APWC3,2152,41580000.0000.005.64
PAM3,2112,95525600.0000.0014.34
ORIC3,2092,35885100.0000.0034.61
VKI3,2093,209000.0000.0011.38
TNP3,2063,10610000.0000.009.68
COHR3,2033,03816500.0000.00247.62
WAT3,2033,07313000.0000.00279.77
LBRDA3,2013,201000.0000.00143.44
FXB3,2003,200000.0000.00136.16
JMP3,2001,4261,77400.0000.005.94
TWND3,2002,90030000.0000.0010.80
PDT3,1992,89930000.0000.0014.35
EFZ3,1842002,98400.0000.0019.38
CBIO3,1833,183000.0000.006.03
SEED3,1833,183000.0000.0025.21
JHSC3,1803,1057500.0000.0034.33
DRVN3,1773,170700.0000.0030.94
ATHE3,1752,85032500.0000.001.77
ENZ3,1713,171000.0000.003.07
GRA3,1683,00316500.0000.0061.22
NGVT3,1652,71744810066.7500.0070.36
OIH3,1633,01315000.0000.00204.00
SSPKW3,1573,157000.0000.0010.60
TRMK3,1533,00315000.0000.0031.80
BCDA3,1502,95020000.0000.004.44
FPF3,1453,145000.0000.0023.45
KNOP3,1442,61652800.0000.0016.91
HOLUW3,1422,89225000.0000.004.38
ASPCU3,1262,93019600.0000.0010.42
PEO3,1253,0289700.0000.0014.45
RELX3,1243,124000.0000.0024.38
FSII3,1232,72340000.0000.0010.84
SKM3,1233,1032000.0000.0024.56
IBDN3,1223,122000.0000.0025.52
IPWR3,1163,0209600.0000.0017.50
AEIS3,1143,0219300.0000.00108.82
RE3,1132,67743600.0000.00244.58
VICR3,1102,92518500.0000.0095.14
HFWA3,1092,60950000.0000.0026.01
GDV3,1083,108000.0000.0023.09
IMMP3,1083,108000.0000.002.82
TAST3,1083,108000.0000.006.34
OCN3,1063,00610000.0000.0029.64
DIVO3,1043,104000.0000.0033.49
SHYF3,1043,00410000.0000.0034.72
SMCI3,1002,71039000.0000.0033.68
JAAA3,0983,098000.0000.0050.54
HUSN3,0962,74635000.0000.004.30
CRSA3,0933,093000.0000.0010.22
MKGI3,0923,0524000.0000.003.08
EOI3,0883,088000.0000.0016.70
GEF3,0872,44963800.0000.0046.71
CVGI3,0862,98610000.0000.009.32
IYM3,0863,086000.0000.00120.90
CNA3,0832,74334000.0000.0044.61
STCN3,0833,083000.0000.001.97
SNX3,0823,0334900.0000.0090.78
CRVL3,0792,91516400.0000.00103.57
CREG3,0783,078000.0000.009.61
WWD3,0782,97110700.0000.00121.97
GWW3,0713,0601100.0031387.37386.04
HACK3,0713,071000.003,00059.7557.66
NZF3,0705702,50010013.0010018.7715.85
ARKO3,0672,96710000.0000.009.48
RLI3,0662,94512100.0000.00107.64
COGT3,0603,060000.0000.008.53
SRI3,0592,49256700.0000.0030.63
VIVE3,0592,30975000.0000.003.85
RNA3,0573,057000.0000.0025.87
CP3,0522,83621600.0000.00365.63
ISTR3,0522,95210000.0000.0020.13
SUZ3,0522,95210000.0000.0013.98
ACOR3,0513,051000.0000.006.32
SDACU3,0512,57048100.0000.0010.86
FXY3,0482,84820000.0000.0089.05
KWR3,0463,0192700.0000.00294.92
HROW3,0443,044000.0000.007.72
FWONA3,0422,91712500.0000.0040.37
APYX3,0413,041000.0000.0011.62
SBSI3,0402,94010000.0000.0035.63
ATEC3,0382,71432400.002,00017.2516.46
GBR3,0382,53850000.0000.006.11
IDYA3,0372,83720000.0000.0019.69
CERE3,0322,88215000.0000.0015.83
TLMD3,0292,76326600.0000.008.85
UROV3,0252,92510000.0000.0016.17
SSSS3,0243,024000.0000.0013.30
FLXS3,0223,022000.0000.0035.43
CHMI3,0193,019000.0000.009.92
FREL3,0193,019000.0000.0027.24
DOOR3,0142,50650800.0000.00115.14
GFF3,0122,79421800.0000.0025.64
GHACU3,0103,010000.0000.0010.38
MILN3,0093,009000.002,00042.0040.82
ESTE3,0083,008000.0000.007.26
IBOC3,0082,9545400.0000.0045.52
WVE3,0082,58842000.0000.009.64
ITI3,0053,005000.0000.005.87
FTAAU3,0043,004000.0000.0010.62
CHCT3,0032,998500.0000.0046.00
STFC3,0032,77223100.0000.0018.11
C-K3,0027792,22300.0000.0027.20
CFIVW3,0003,000000.0000.001.90
PSB3,0002,9901000.0000.00146.45
SCHQ3,0003,000000.0000.0049.07
SJT3,0003,000000.0000.004.40
VMI2,9952,9653000.0000.00238.20
NOVT2,9882,988000.0000.00138.37
CXSE2,9872,29769000.0000.0073.36
IWF2,9852,88510000.0000.00246.97
OPRX2,9852,84813700.0000.0057.75
PV=2,9852,88510000.0000.0010.81
CHE2,9822,982000.0000.00473.54
MUA2,9812,981000.0000.0014.53
VRTV2,9782,9542400.0000.0024.13
FBCV2,9772,977000.0000.0025.66
BDTX2,9742,47450000.0000.0028.47
BWG2,9722,18878400.0000.0012.54
BKCC2,9692,8838600.0000.003.36
LXU2,9692,967200.0000.004.47
GLQ2,9682,968000.0000.0015.92
ALE2,9672,73723000.0000.0063.33
MTX2,9672,9125500.0000.0074.20
TRTX2,9672,967000.0000.0011.75
ARGO2,9592,9491000.0000.0047.21
MIE2,9572,957000.0000.003.13
GLV2,9562,956000.0000.0011.25
MHLD2,9562,37857800.0000.002.66
LTBR2,9532,85310000.0000.008.38
AGFS2,9502,950000.0000.002.62
PMBC2,9502,85010000.0000.007.35
EARS2,9492,949000.0000.003.51
PATK2,9492,8925700.0000.0083.12
NHF2,9412,905361009.6210013.9511.76
MYTE2,9402,55138900.0000.0032.38
IMV2,9392,63930000.0000.003.57
AMWD2,9362,81412200.0000.00101.15
NGG2,9362,78215410055.4310061.8258.54
LEGOU2,9352,935000.0030010.4810.43
PCTI2,9332,933000.0000.007.90
NTP2,9312,93101007.5610011.039.36
VOE2,9302,930000.0000.00132.20
ABM2,9262,9101600.0000.0044.89
HPS2,9228222,10000.0000.0016.76
JAMF2,9222,71620600.0000.0038.16
NIE2,9202,920010026.3410031.7528.96
BUG2,9192,8427700.001,50028.2927.00
SAFT2,9182,918000.0000.0079.03
MXI2,9162,916000.0000.0087.29
GLRE2,9072,67623100.0000.008.23
OSIS2,9062,901500.0000.0096.21
CGEM2,9052,80510000.0000.0041.84
ORGS2,9052,905000.0000.007.10
VERX2,9022,70220000.0000.0035.17
NLTX2,8992,899010010.1910014.8312.62
GAIA2,8972,897000.0000.0010.10
XENT2,8951,91598000.0000.0024.21
NTUS2,8942,893100.0000.0026.29
RAVN2,8942,72317100.0000.0041.60
BAND2,8932,8534000.0000.00170.46
FUL2,8932,79010300.0000.0058.40
LINC2,8932,59330000.0000.006.07
BY2,8922,18470800.0000.0020.24
CSWI2,8922,892000.0000.00132.17
VREX2,8892,889000.0000.0024.22
PTGX2,8882,888000.0000.0025.32
HURN2,8852,881400.0000.0053.28
FINS2,8831,6791,20400.0000.0017.50
FFIC2,8812,72415700.0000.0022.10
MDIV2,8802,880000.0000.0015.77
NUSC2,8792,879000.0000.0043.74
DEX2,8762,37650000.0000.009.69
NATR2,8742,77410010014.2500.0017.28
CARV2,8652,865000.0000.009.72
TA2,8632,62723600.0000.0030.81
BOWXW2,8582,56829000.0000.001.80
SPNE2,8572,66219500.0000.0020.39
LFVN2,8562,856000.0000.008.86
IPAR2,8532,844900.0000.0073.59
AACQW2,8522,74111100.0000.003.05
TKC2,8472,73111600.0000.005.69
BOAC2,8462,74610000.0000.0010.91
HNGR2,8452,7628300.0000.0022.34
WFC-A2,84102,84100.0000.0025.09
WTBA2,8392,839000.0000.0023.70
BOE2,8381,4561,38200.0000.0010.97
ASIX2,8322,73210000.0000.0028.74
BEDU2,8322,832000.0000.006.45
KRYS2,8302,830000.0000.0081.09
NLSP2,8302,63020000.0000.003.09
PFBC2,8302,46936100.0000.0059.16
UHAL2,8292,829000.0000.00562.00
NPO2,8232,820300.0010085.0280.75
MED2,8162,70311300.0000.00263.35
HTD2,8132,71310000.0000.0021.38
HZON2,8132,813000.0000.0010.74
NAVB2,8132,81301002.051003.042.50
LAD2,8112,61619500.0000.00387.37
AGYS2,8102,810000.0000.0060.28
GCMG2,8102,803700.0000.0013.21
SMTC2,8102,810000.0000.0078.54
LNN2,8062,806000.0000.00161.78
SVACU2,8052,54526000.0000.0010.78
CALB2,8032,60220100.0000.0015.85
DHCNI2,8001,6001,20000.0000.0020.71
EIM2,8002,70010000.0000.0013.26
RING2,7962,1966005,00026.015,00029.9927.98
NYMX2,7942,79401002.3900.002.93
WCLD2,7942,794000.0000.0056.10
CTG2,7932,793000.0000.007.96
LIVK2,7932,69310000.0000.0010.30
QNST2,7922,792000.0000.0023.93
SNSR2,7922,792000.001,50036.2535.36
SMTI2,7902,790000.0000.0035.00
UTL2,7852,785000.0000.0042.81
KBWD2,7792,57920000.0000.0018.83
NFBK2,7772,57720000.0000.0014.14
SP2,7772,769800.0000.0032.77
CNXC2,7752,775000.0000.00113.91
MSBI2,7732,773000.0000.0024.30
PRK2,7712,771000.0000.00128.21
SILC2,7682,26850000.0000.0049.79
BSE2,7662,6709600.0000.0013.92
YTRA2,7662,36240400.0000.002.43
ANDE2,7652,64811700.0000.0027.97
COPX2,7642,35640800.0000.0040.15
GSQD=2,7602,66010000.0000.0010.78
LBC2,7572,757000.0000.0010.65
ALXO2,7492,62912000.0000.0076.29
MNRO2,7482,7084000.0000.0065.02
SAM2,7482,09765100.0000.001,080.82
SCVX2,7452,62512000.0000.0011.00
BMI2,7432,7232000.0000.00109.61
BRZU2,7432,16358000.0000.0099.92
RNP2,7432,743000.0000.0023.69
RCEL2,7402,740000.0000.0023.01
VYMI2,7372,737000.0000.0065.43
TSQ2,7362,736000.0000.0010.56
IEP2,7332,733000.0000.0068.97
JRS2,7332,63310000.0000.009.34
MFH2,7332,03370000.0000.007.41
MLPX2,7332,733000.0000.0031.02
MORN2,7262,726000.0000.00224.56
PZA2,7172,19752000.0000.0026.68
NBTB2,7142,45426000.0000.0037.70
KRO2,7092,701800.0000.0014.96
CMG2,7052,700500.0081,454.221,449.08
CII2,7031,6031,10000.0000.0018.63
HECCW2,7002,700000.0000.002.17
HIX2,7003002,40000.0000.006.83
LJAQU2,7002,700000.0000.0010.56
LOACW2,7002,700000.0000.001.80
NS-B2,7004002,30000.0000.0019.00
PAC2,7002,47922100.0000.00104.74
TPHD2,7002,700000.0000.0027.71
NBHC2,6992,699000.0000.0039.46
NGM2,6992,699000.0000.0028.50
HCKT2,6972,51318400.0000.0016.50
ICON2,6942,694000.0000.002.63
MFM2,6932,693000.0000.006.61
GRSVU2,6922,59210000.0000.0011.02
TPZ2,6842,18450000.0000.0012.02
VMAC2,6842,684000.0000.0010.31
CO2,6832,58310000.0000.004.36
HAYN2,6772,6522500.0000.0029.49
LTC2,6772,5898800.0000.0042.31
GPI2,6752,05861700.0000.00157.67
SBE+2,6752,6264900.0000.0018.08
KOR2,6721,97270000.0000.002.07
IRIX2,6672,46220500.0000.006.64
PML2,6582,658000.0000.0014.54
CCMP2,6562,6233300.0000.00178.82
SPNS2,6562,49416200.0000.0032.70
UMH2,6532,652100.0000.0017.10
WFC-Q2,6512,651000.0000.0026.34
RC2,6492,45819100.0000.0013.50
ZUMZ2,6492,649000.0000.0048.03
XPOA2,6462,42721900.0000.0010.79
DRN2,6452,31732800.0000.0015.40
GHVIU2,6442,34430000.0000.0019.45
KINZ2,6432,5935000.0000.0010.22
HVT2,6382,638000.0000.0036.03
GEOS2,6352,635000.0000.0012.21
UWM2,6352,6171800.0000.00120.10
OM2,6342,633100.0000.0050.06
EIG2,6302,6201000.0000.0033.80
RUBY2,6292,627200.0000.0011.13
NEXI2,6282,628000.0000.0024.64
BRN2,6262,6062000.0000.003.59
HEES2,6252,616900.0000.0031.85
ADNWW2,6232,623000.0000.002.50
ASPN2,6222,622000.0000.0024.10
BUSE2,6212,52010100.0000.0023.80
SAIA2,6202,5655500.0000.00208.46
GCO2,6192,48213700.0000.0048.63
SYBX2,6192,619000.0000.004.04
FREQ2,6162,5338300.0000.0052.34
DNK2,6152,615000.0000.002.49
HEI.A2,6141,80680800.0000.00120.26
AMSF2,6122,39421800.0000.0059.87
CIR2,6102,610000.0000.0037.59
LASR2,6102,22338700.0000.0041.06
ICD2,6082,608000.0000.007.20
VBTX2,6082,50010800.0000.0030.03
HTPA2,6062,00060600.0000.0010.69
UAN2,6062,606000.0000.0026.54
FBNC2,6032,599400.0000.0041.70
ALL-B2,60002,60000.0000.0025.74
VHAQ2,6002,600000.0000.0010.13
FMS2,5992,599000.0000.0035.40
SMTX2,5992,590900.0000.005.88
BNL2,5972,597000.0000.0018.91
OPY2,5972,597000.0000.0037.82
LATN2,5962,596000.0000.0010.59
STWO2,5942,29529900.0000.0010.68
CPF2,5932,38720600.0000.0023.46
VDE2,5902,34025000.0000.0069.57
KSMT2,5882,588000.0000.0010.00
CHT2,5872,587000.0000.0039.81
IPGP2,5862,583300.0000.00231.09
APLT2,5842,38420000.0000.0024.06
CLW2,5822,30627600.0000.0043.00
ASND2,5802,580000.0000.00153.57
HAACU2,5752,575000.0000.0013.74
PLYM2,5752,569600.0000.0015.75
VJET2,5742,45711700.0000.0018.00
ECF2,5722,572000.0000.0014.90
ACIC+2,5681162,45200.0000.003.64
CHCO2,5682,46810000.0000.0077.49
XCUR2,5672,567000.0000.002.41
MN2,5662,21934700.0000.007.66
LUXA2,5582,36719100.0000.0011.92
ABG2,5532,5114200.0000.00170.42
CRTX2,5532,35120200.0000.0032.35
VACQ2,5531,3001,25300.0000.0010.50
NOBL2,5522,552000.002,50084.6982.81
FSTR2,5512,551000.0000.0017.80
EGBN2,5502,545500.0000.0050.43
INTF2,5492,549000.0000.0028.54
SOYB2,5472,4975000.0000.0021.25
BHK2,5362,43610000.0000.0015.80
BTWNW2,5342,534000.0000.004.50
YYY2,5312,531000.0000.0016.56
CRTD2,5232,523000.0000.005.09
STSA2,5202,520000.0000.006.20
DSL2,5182,30321500.0000.0017.54
HTBK2,5162,516000.0000.009.70
MGPI2,5142,39212200.0000.0069.46
SCHL2,5142,31420000.0000.0030.08
CRMT2,5132,512100.0000.00140.00
IPOE+2,513602,45300.0000.007.19
INSW2,5122,512000.0000.0018.57
CTS2,5071,96953800.0000.0032.30
BAC-K2,5068001,70600.0000.0026.56
CLDT2,5062,30620000.0000.0013.88
SPSC2,5062,506000.0000.00106.31
GABC2,5022,502000.0000.0040.03
ACACU2,5001002,40000.0000.0011.00
RJA2,5002,500000.0000.007.25
PTIC2,4991,89960000.0000.0010.46
ESXB2,4982,4584000.0000.007.97
TTT2,4972,497000.0000.0041.56
APDN2,4952,29520000.0000.009.24
EOS2,4952,4455000.0000.0022.42
ANPC2,4941,4441,05000.0000.006.86
III2,4942,494000.0000.003.70
USX2,4882,08840000.0000.009.57
EXN2,4872,487000.0000.003.53
SMM2,4864162,07000.0000.005.17
DHS2,4852,485000.0000.0073.00
ZYME2,4851,87461100.0000.0040.31
SJW2,4832,483000.0000.0065.05
ATNM2,4812,35212900.0000.008.11
ETW2,4802,480000.0000.009.93
BTO2,4772,477000.0000.0036.31
CIICW2,4772,477000.0000.0010.12
FNKO2,4772,477000.0000.0013.11
INMB2,4772,3829500.0000.0016.98
SENEA2,4742,474000.0000.0054.89
PRI2,4722,472000.0000.00146.25
ENTX2,4711,97150000.0000.001.70
ISUN2,4682,468000.0000.0014.87
RGR2,4682,36810000.0000.0070.23
DUG2,4671,91954800.0000.0015.56
SIEN2,4672,14732000.0000.008.05
AEFC2,464642,40000.0000.0025.45
HQL2,4632,463000.0000.0021.83
AEPPZ2,4592,25920000.0000.0046.09
SCHB2,4592,459000.0000.0096.43
MASS2,4582,3995900.0000.0061.19
BSL2,4572,35710000.0000.0014.89
HYEM2,4556551,80000.0000.0023.93
TREB2,4542,448600.0000.0010.96
BBCP2,4532,05340000.0000.006.57
EVT2,4532,35310000.0000.0024.69
JT2,4532,15330000.0000.002.86
NGA+2,4529371,51500.0000.006.83
IVAC2,4502,450000.0000.006.52
TMKRU2,4422,442000.0000.0010.41
GROW2,4402,3845600.0000.007.31
ISEE2,4372,437000.0000.006.19
PKO2,4372,437000.0000.0025.89
CNTY2,4362,436000.0000.008.74
MERC2,4362,436000.0000.0013.83
CIA2,4352,435000.0000.006.39
TSIAW2,4341,93450000.0000.004.06
ALBO2,4312,10033100.0000.0036.90
CBD2,4312,3547700.0000.0016.52
ESGD2,4302,430000.0000.0076.33
MHN2,4302,23020000.0000.0013.88
DEH2,4282,06036800.0000.0010.48
SBTX2,4282,428000.0000.0048.71
MYD2,4242,02440000.0000.0014.16
BANR2,4202,420000.0000.0054.33
RM2,4202,4031700.0000.0033.19
FMIL2,4192,419000.0000.0027.05
HOLI2,4192,419000.0000.0015.53
CFB2,4172,412500.0000.0012.89
EGP2,4172,03438300.0000.00141.10
JAKK2,4162,416000.0000.008.00
NBAC2,4162,416010012.7800.0015.68
HZAC2,4152,11530000.0000.0010.61
LAND2,4151,95645900.0000.0018.80
WBK2,4142,409500.0000.0019.27
BLD2,4132,11330000.0000.00203.42
ALTUU2,4122,23018200.0000.0013.73
IZRL2,4112,28013100.0000.0034.77
IYF2,4102,410000.0000.0074.05
PRAA2,4092,19721200.0000.0037.69
IPOF=2,4082,20820000.0000.0015.86
CSII2,4072,405200.0000.0042.31
BREZW2,4002,400000.0000.001.21
COOLU2,4002,400000.0000.0010.79
DEH+2,40002,40000.0000.001.44
FNDX2,4002,400000.0000.0050.08
FUSE+2,4001,80060000.0000.002.02
JHB2,4002,30010000.0000.009.34
PPIH2,4002,400000.0000.007.06
SBG+2,4002,00040000.0000.001.66
ECOL2,3992,24815100.0000.0040.97
LKFN2,3982,398000.0000.0069.66
CPK2,3941,82656800.0000.00105.69
GCACU2,3942,394000.0000.0010.23
ASPU2,3912,27211900.0000.0010.21
TBCPU2,3912,39109,90910.3500.0010.35
AMTI2,3902,390000.0000.0061.86
NRACU2,3901,40099000.0000.0010.33
ETG2,3862,386000.0000.0018.56
WSR2,3852,385000.0000.009.95
FXE2,3842,384000.0000.00113.89
NEOG2,3832,2869700.0000.0084.53
TREC2,3832,3651800.0000.007.17
ICVT2,3822,382000.0000.00106.12
PLUS2,3782,26910900.0000.0094.38
AGS2,3762,376000.0000.008.07
PROG2,3762,27510100.0000.005.90
HYMB2,3742,374000.0000.0058.90
MG2,3742,374000.0000.008.08
GNCA2,3732,3423100.0000.003.36
AKUS2,3722,27210000.0000.0018.53
PILL2,3712,371000.0000.0030.10
FTF2,3692,2848500.0000.009.55
LMACU2,3652,3204500.0000.0013.20
FLIC2,3642,06430000.0000.0019.27
SRDX2,3622,362000.0000.0051.68
UNF2,3602,3451500.0000.00246.08
RMO+2,3581,75860000.0000.002.65
MYN2,3522,352000.0000.0013.38
LTRX2,3512,351000.0000.005.32
MCB2,3512,351000.0000.0051.29
NMM2,3502,350010014.7610021.3918.09
BELFB2,3472,347000.0000.0018.45
EFSC2,3432,342100.0000.0043.84
HCI2,3432,343000.0000.0058.15
RMAX2,3412,2964500.0000.0041.25
KURE2,3401,0011,33900.0000.0041.29
JHMM2,3382,338000.0000.0048.70
TFFP2,3382,338000.0000.0015.21
CSV2,3362,336000.0000.0033.87
ATEX2,3342,334000.0000.0043.17
ASTE2,3312,331000.0000.0069.71
VTAQ2,3302,23010000.0000.0010.18
ZCMD2,3301,3301,00000.0000.002.04
ACBI2,3282,22810000.0000.0020.10
FIVG2,3232,319400.0000.0035.47
IGLB2,3232,2883500.0000.0068.24
LCAP2,3226821,64000.0000.0010.40
DTSS2,3212,321000.0000.003.71
RPTX2,3212,3101100.0000.0032.67
GLP2,3202,320000.0000.0020.65
ULH2,3202,320000.0000.0024.43
DFH2,3182,11820000.0000.0025.24
TITN2,3182,2863200.0000.0025.82
EIGR2,3172,312500.0000.0010.95
MOR2,3172,21710000.0000.0025.84
YOLO2,3172,3011600.0000.0027.00
KFRC2,3162,11520100.0000.0051.73
SYKE2,3142,3031100.0000.0041.36
INBX2,3132,313000.0000.0027.46
SUNS2,3132,2872600.0000.0015.35
SWETU2,3132,313000.0000.0010.50
AVCT2,3122,312000.0000.007.16
SYLD2,3118821,42900.0000.0058.16
BUI2,3102,21010000.0000.0025.75
EQOS2,3072,2584900.0000.0014.53
OMEG2,3079141,39300.0000.0010.70
CYBE2,3042,298600.0000.0027.79
WCBR2,3042,304000.0000.0023.64
VLON2,3012,19910200.0000.006.86
FPAC+2,3002,300000.0000.002.04
FRC-J2,3001,2001,10000.0000.0025.31
GSAH+2,3007001,60000.0000.003.95
PMVC=2,3002,300000.0000.0010.99
PLXS2,2992,299000.0000.0084.92
AEGN2,2952,19510000.0000.0025.89
HMTV2,2932,00628700.0000.0011.40
GLOP-A2,2901,1901,10000.0000.0020.96
LOTZW2,2902,290000.0000.002.62
ACTCW2,2872,2038400.0000.007.56
BCI2,2862,286000.0000.0024.50
PIPR2,2832,2236000.0000.00108.68
MCBC2,2802,280000.0000.009.18
USRT2,2802,280000.0000.0052.18
CLIR2,2792,1978200.0000.004.87
ENTA2,2782,278000.0000.0051.79
CMU2,2772,277000.0000.004.52
AAIC2,2762,17610000.0000.004.12
THCA2,2741,77450000.0000.0010.67
BTZ2,2732,273000.0000.0014.86
BATRK2,2722,14312900.0000.0029.74
CACG2,2712,271000.0000.0045.86
SMED2,2662,266000.0000.0012.74
TMP2,2652,265000.0000.0081.18
TCFC2,2592,15910000.0000.0029.65
TSHA2,2582,258000.0000.0027.66
AIH2,2561,95030600.0000.008.17
OIA2,2562,15610000.0000.007.93
ZTR2,2541,2541,00000.0000.009.05
ETH2,2522,1945800.0000.0025.64
INBK2,2522,252000.0000.0034.15
VII2,2521,75250000.0000.0010.37
RBB2,2512,251000.0000.0019.92
DWIN+2,2502,250000.0000.001.15
ROG2,2502,250000.0000.00186.89
SNMP2,2502,250000.0000.001.30
NEBCU2,2461,94630000.0000.0010.45
AJX2,2442,244000.0000.0011.17
AVO2,2412,241000.0000.0021.13
KVHI2,2392,239000.0000.0014.13
BWACU2,2322,11212000.0000.0012.37
DZSI2,2322,13010200.0000.0017.18
LATNW2,2322,232000.0000.001.47
MTSC2,2302,1527800.0000.0058.65
PKOH2,2292,229000.0000.0033.75
DSKE2,2282,2072100.0000.005.71
HCCI2,2282,12810000.0000.0027.16
ACIC=2,2122,212000.0000.0014.54
NM2,2112,211000.0000.006.75
MMSI2,2072,05615100.0000.0056.29
PUCKU2,2061,39481200.0000.0010.54
DLPN2,2052,10510000.0000.005.14
YMTX2,2022,10210000.0000.0018.38
C-N2,2001002,10000.0000.0026.73
HPX=2,2002,200000.0000.0011.35
KTF2,2002,1792100.0000.0011.54
MMIT2,20002,20000.0000.0026.60
MUDSW2,2002,200000.0000.001.20
NID2,2001,90030010011.3800.0013.88
NRUC2,2005001,70000.0000.0026.61
PFEB2,2002,200000.0000.0027.11
CDAK2,1992,199000.0000.0017.92
AONE+2,1981,59860000.0000.003.39
EEX2,1982,198000.0000.005.53
GOEVW2,1952,195000.0000.004.63
MCA2,1952,01518000.0000.0014.50
IIIIU2,1932,193000.0000.0011.13
PNTG2,1931,24095300.0000.0057.61
KOD2,1922,1128000.0000.00129.88
ASPS2,1892,189000.0000.0010.55
PSA-N2,18902,18900.0000.0024.34
VO2,1862,186000.0000.00223.22
VNRX2,1832,183000.0000.004.42
CLWT2,1791,97920000.0000.005.88
ETJ2,1722,172000.0000.0010.69
LANC2,1712,1393200.0000.00177.44
MKL2,1712,170100.0000.001,115.72
BCACW2,1702,170000.0000.003.20
TRVI2,1708661,30400.0000.002.86
TEKK2,1682,168000.0000.0010.65
ESGV2,1582,158000.0000.0073.57
HOFT2,1542,00814600.0000.0035.72
STON2,1532,153000.0000.002.32
IWB2,1521,95220000.0000.00222.69
KE2,1492,149000.0000.0024.90
VMAR2,1481,74840000.0000.0011.85
JPI2,1412,04110000.0000.0024.01
YTEN2,1392,139000.0000.0016.49
RICK2,1352,135000.0000.0066.39
RGP2,1322,0973500.0000.0013.01
AFI2,1292,129000.0000.004.08
VTA2,1292,129000.0000.0010.99
HMST2,1281,90622200.0000.0043.98
MOG.A2,1252,125000.0000.0081.68
ZNTL2,1241,92420000.0000.0040.11
EVLO2,1232,123000.0000.0014.22
UVV2,1172,1071000.0000.0051.78
CCLP2,1162,01310300.0000.002.04
AGE2,1142,114000.0000.002.27
PHAS2,1131,84526800.0000.004.11
SPFI2,1122,112000.0000.0020.31
UI2,1122,110200.0000.00322.07
ANVS2,1101,59052000.0000.0027.41
AWH2,1091,99511400.0000.007.49
OSBC2,1091,90920000.0000.0012.13
IPAC2,1052,105000.0000.0068.36
MOFG2,1032,00310000.0000.0029.70
PAR2,1032,103000.0000.0086.31
DBVT2,1022,102000.0000.005.55
FSMO2,1002,100000.0000.0021.79
JDD2,1002,00010000.0000.009.20
LOKB2,1002,100000.0000.0010.98
LSAQ2,1002,100000.0000.0011.93
SCHR2,1002,100000.0000.0057.34
HRTG2,0962,096000.0000.0010.37
IIII2,0942,094000.0000.0010.50
DUC2,0931,29380000.0000.0010.48
ALLY-A2,0902,090000.0000.0025.84
OOMA2,0902,090000.0000.0015.90
WTRG2,0831,62645700.0000.0044.06
UEIC2,0822,082000.0000.0060.51
MSP2,0791,97910000.0000.0023.99
NEXA2,0782,078000.0000.0010.83
AGM2,0751,57949600.0000.0085.53
LTPZ2,0712,071000.0000.0081.27
WMK2,0712,071000.0000.0054.66
STC2,0701,97010000.0000.0050.80
HBNC2,0692,0452400.0000.0018.93
DSPG2,0632,0323100.0000.0016.13
IIIN2,0612,061000.0000.0031.81
MVBF2,0601,66040000.0000.0034.28
WIRE2,0591,9778200.0000.0067.95
PFC2,0572,057000.0000.0031.38
TENX2,0552,055000.0000.002.29
PFBI2,0522,052000.0000.0015.81
OSS2,0511,9985300.0000.007.36
RHE2,0511,09196000.0000.005.85
PKW2,0492,049000.0000.0080.63
RCKY2,0441,92811600.0000.0036.14
TCHP2,0442,044000.0000.0029.03
IWV2,0412,041000.0000.00236.71
LEDS2,0391,73330600.0000.005.52
KYMR2,0351,93510000.0000.0051.22
WORX2,0341,87515900.0000.002.34
EFOI2,0331,90812500.0000.005.46
CPLG2,0311,83619500.0000.009.66
JBSS2,0281,90712100.0000.0091.96
PRPB=2,0278741,15300.0000.0011.23
ERIE2,0251,86416100.0000.00244.12
HUDI2,0221,72230000.0000.006.25
GLAD2,0211,9695200.0000.009.84
OLP2,0202,020000.0000.0022.45
STBA2,0141,91410000.0000.0029.71
SNDE2,0121,61240000.0000.002.83
TWCT2,0111,60940200.0000.0010.88
LUNG2,0092,009000.0000.0055.05
RMNI2,0091,90910000.0000.007.83
VBR2,0082,008000.0000.00163.25
PGC2,0062,005100.0000.0028.73
PRCHW2,0052,005000.0000.007.94
ADOC2,0021,02797500.0000.0010.29
EDTK2,0001,70030000.0000.003.71
JMBS2,0002,000000.0000.0053.34
NDMO2,0002,000010012.9600.0015.81
NSL1,9981,99801004.491006.495.51
HCICU1,9961,9663000.0000.0011.33
MNTX1,9961,996000.0000.007.90
OCA1,9961,39660000.0000.0010.34
PZN1,9961,9663000.0000.009.53
DUNEU1,9959951,00000.0000.0010.83
DXPE1,9921,992000.0000.0032.00
ACH1,9901,990000.0000.0011.88
NUSI1,9901,69030000.0000.0027.64
VRTS1,9901,985500.0000.00258.80
MNR1,9871,9701700.00819.0017.60
ARYA1,9861,88610000.0000.0017.02
KTB1,9831,983000.0000.0044.46
LEO1,9821,48250000.0000.008.42
RENN1,9801,974600.0000.008.52
CMIIU1,9791,979000.0000.0013.70
TCBK1,9791,979000.0000.0044.65
UZE1,9766761,30000.0000.0024.92
MDNA1,9751,975000.0000.004.19
PCK1,9731,57340000.0000.008.87
HERO1,9721,972000.0000.0034.75
HZN1,9721,55242000.0000.009.66
BAC-M1,9701,24372700.0000.0026.35
COF-I1,9699101,05900.0000.0025.02
KORU1,9691,76320600.0000.0042.30
VXF1,9661,966000.0000.00184.13
HPR1,9651,965000.0000.0010.72
IDRV1,9641,964000.0000.0046.61
ALGS1,9631,963000.0000.0025.81
TEDU1,9631,55940400.0000.003.14
CPST1,9621,54042200.0000.008.62
NNI1,9621,73922310067.9000.0071.77
KINZW1,9571,45750000.0000.001.56
MYI1,9571,957000.0000.0014.00
BBRE1,9511,951000.0000.0085.26
CAF1,9501,950000.0000.0022.57
MOO1,9491,941800.005,00089.9587.74
DRIO1,9481,9361200.0000.0029.17
RYI1,9481,61833000.0000.0016.58
PKE1,9471,947000.0000.0014.63
TPTX1,9441,944000.0000.00118.14
SGLB1,9401,940000.0000.004.16
JFIN1,9391,73920000.0000.005.26
SCHG1,9371,937000.0000.00131.81
UFEB1,9371,937000.0000.0026.66
PJT1,9361,936000.0000.0070.06
DMS1,9341,8746000.0000.0014.16
FTCVU1,9341,934000.0000.0011.61
ESML1,9331,933000.0000.0039.11
CHPM1,9291,31461500.0000.0010.65
AE1,9281,928000.0000.0030.60
RWX1,9281,928000.0000.0035.01
ANAT1,9201,920000.0000.0095.82
AVD1,9181,81810000.0000.0020.06
PRLD1,9161,71120500.0000.0066.69
IXN1,9131,913000.0000.00313.53
DOGZ1,9121,81210000.0000.002.23
FIX1,9111,81010100.0000.0063.70
EMO1,9101,81010000.0000.0017.75
KTRA1,9101,910000.0000.002.17
SVFA1,9091,19571400.0000.0012.20
IIN1,9081,8317700.0000.0022.12
MSD1,9081,908000.0000.009.13
HIG-G1,9071,09081700.0000.0027.72
NGMS1,9041,78312100.0000.0031.99
VMD1,9041,904000.0000.0010.65
EPSN1,9031,60330000.0000.004.19
FFA1,9021,902000.0000.0018.12
DTB1,9017011,20000.0000.0024.75
BSTZ1,9001,80010000.0000.0037.17
DUO1,9001,70020000.0000.007.90
EVM1,9001,80010000.0000.0011.45
FSTA1,9001,900000.0000.0039.86
NMMC1,9001,20070000.0000.0010.99
ONOF1,9001,900000.0000.0025.70
PHICU1,9001,900000.0000.0011.46
RDWR1,9001,70020000.0000.0026.44
SPHY1,9001,900000.0000.0026.67
TMAC=1,9001,900000.0000.0010.39
UONEK1,9001,900000.0000.001.77
FOF1,8991,79910000.0000.0013.18
ALLT1,8961,896000.0000.0015.09
MRAM1,8961,71817800.0000.005.92
CUTR1,8951,8158000.0000.0037.49
RPV1,8951,895000.0000.0072.21
ESGR1,8941,894000.0000.00225.36
CCAC+1,8901,890000.0000.002.35
AGLE1,8861,08680000.0000.007.33
KERNW1,8831,883000.0000.002.00
VCRA1,8821,882000.0000.0043.79
VRDN1,8791,879000.0000.0017.95
RH1,8781,8671100.0000.00509.34
LMNR1,8751,875000.0000.0015.46
LRGF1,8751,875000.0000.0039.82
FRX=1,8711,8007100.0000.0015.46
CUT1,8691,869000.0000.0035.92
ACIA1,8671,8511600.0000.00114.93
PDS1,8661,866000.0000.0024.82
HYLS1,8621,862000.0000.0048.91
NVEC1,8611,861000.0000.0069.48
UBT1,8615011,36000.0000.0049.20
SSD1,8601,860000.0000.0099.28
IUSG1,8571,857000.0000.0091.05
BNKU1,8561,855100.0000.0042.82
LSEA1,8541,852200.0000.009.26
JYNT1,8521,8044800.0000.0039.15
MDLX1,8511,75110000.0000.006.80
DSGX1,8481,848000.0000.0058.67
GAM1,8481,848000.0000.0038.45
HIO1,8481,34850000.0000.004.97
FLC1,8461,62122500.0000.0022.81
UONE1,8461,23561100.0000.006.04
GAIN1,8451,845000.0000.0011.94
BCPC1,8431,843000.0000.00122.94
ROUS1,8401,840000.0000.0036.94
PASG1,8391,839000.0000.0018.86
EMXC1,83801,83800.0000.0059.87
EDAP1,8341,834000.0000.009.92
NAN1,8261,72610000.0000.0014.04
CAAS1,8241,824000.0000.005.96
SLNO1,8231,823000.0000.002.69
RSSS1,8211,821000.0000.002.13
MITT-B1,8201,820000.0000.0024.42
SGH1,8191,819000.0000.0049.73
PHT1,8181,818000.0000.009.27
GPM1,8161,816000.0000.006.97
GSBC1,8161,816000.0000.0053.92
AFT1,8141,814000.0000.0014.76
SPSM1,8131,7635000.0000.0042.41
BDRY1,8111,8001100.0000.0013.21
NNA1,8111,811000.0000.004.23
DLY1,8091,50930000.0000.0019.50
ICFI1,8091,809000.0000.0086.08
CBTX1,8081,70810000.0000.0029.99
EUSGU1,8081,43137700.0000.0010.80
RSVAU1,8071,807000.0000.0023.98
SVFAW1,8066481,15800.0000.004.26
BLX1,8051,805000.0000.0015.65
BBSI1,8021,802000.0000.0072.54
GWX1,8021,802000.0000.0037.29
IGR1,8021,64915300.0000.007.42
IJK1,8021,802000.0000.0078.80
RDNT1,8011,7802100.0000.0019.60
AVUV1,8001,800000.0000.0070.14
QVCC1,80001,80000.0000.0025.19
RMCF1,8001,70010000.0000.005.98
SJIJ1,8001,50030000.0000.0025.58
FVE1,7991,799000.0000.008.75
XES1,7991,799000.0000.0058.55
ADCT1,7971,7336400.0000.0028.95
USLM1,7961,796000.0000.00144.70
FTCV1,7941,794000.0000.0010.96
CMCO1,7921,792000.0000.0050.20
ORN1,7901,790000.0000.005.96
ASA1,7891,68910000.0000.0020.52
OIIM1,7881,788000.0000.008.26
SONA1,7881,65413400.0000.0014.21
EKSO1,7851,785000.0000.008.00
CPS1,7831,783000.0000.0038.80
VIIAU1,7831,783000.0000.0011.06
BKEP1,7821,782000.0000.002.28
ARAV1,7801,780000.0000.007.33
IYC1,7761,776000.0000.0074.00
FF1,7751,775000.0000.0015.58
APVO1,7731,7631000.0000.0032.76
GIM1,7721,67210000.0000.005.57
MPA1,7701,770000.0000.0014.40
IPOF+1,7671,767000.0000.005.00
SCPH1,7671,767000.0000.007.35
DLNG1,7641,26450000.0000.003.03
USNA1,7591,759000.0000.0094.10
TERN1,7581,38737100.0000.0021.86
AMZA1,7561,756000.0000.0023.44
HUIZ1,7531,753000.0000.0010.45
DMRC1,7521,25250000.0000.0042.47
IAGG1,7511,65110000.0000.0054.91
GHVIW1,7507501,00000.0000.006.61
IBUY1,7501,62013000.0000.00131.27
EARN1,7481,748000.0000.0012.36
SHSP1,7471,747000.0000.0023.20
FAT1,7441,744000.0000.008.78
KRMD1,7441,34440000.0000.004.15
CYCN1,7431,743000.0000.004.23
SXI1,7431,743000.0000.00100.35
FIIIU1,7391,739000.0000.0011.71
ETNB1,7381,63810000.0000.0024.92
VGZ1,7361,736000.0000.001.00
FREEW1,7341,734000.0000.002.12
MCFT1,7331,733000.0000.0028.08
SMMV1,7331,40033300.0000.0036.86
PIAI1,7321,03270000.0000.0010.39
VNO-N1,7313471,38400.0000.0025.11
EBF1,7301,730000.0000.0020.07
PFMT1,7301,38334700.0000.001.41
SFST1,7301,730000.0000.0044.62
HYS1,7281,728000.0000.0098.79
NKG1,7281,40032800.0000.0012.59
AGD1,7261,6289800.0000.0011.03
ATH-B1,7255251,20000.0000.0025.64
QLI1,7241,58014400.0000.005.99
IYT1,7231,723000.0000.00240.15
NGS1,7211,4213001008.3310012.1010.16
SMMT1,7181,718000.0000.007.55
WABC1,7171,59512200.0000.0062.58
BBGI1,7141,714000.0000.002.78
DCO1,7141,714000.0000.0058.35
HTBI1,7141,61410000.0000.0023.72
APPHW1,7111,711000.0000.0014.11
FMNB1,7101,60210800.0000.0014.55
IIIV1,7081,6842400.0000.0034.34
PTR1,7061,706000.0000.0036.91
MTD1,7041,704000.0000.001,128.68
DYFN1,7021,702000.0000.0018.59
OESX1,7021,60210000.0000.009.20
USAU1,7021,702000.0000.0011.14
FXA1,7011,701000.0000.0079.31
EAI1,7005001,20000.0000.0025.63
FNDC1,7001,700000.0000.0037.02
FTXO1,7001,700000.0000.0031.65
GSMG1,7001,40030000.0000.003.69
QDEC1,7001,60010000.0000.0020.30
ROCC1,7001,19250800.0000.0011.06
TEKKW1,7001,700000.0000.002.05
TRMD1,7001,700000.0000.008.76
PCF1,6981,698000.0000.008.38
SCWX1,6951,695000.0000.0015.82
GRC1,6931,693000.0000.0033.47
MQT1,6931,693000.0000.0013.96
UFI1,6921,692000.0000.0024.83
TAIT1,6901,35533500.0000.005.10
ACP1,6891,689000.0000.0011.10
JMST1,6891,689000.0000.0051.04
CCIV=1,6881,6167200.0000.0031.56
GLMD1,6881,55313500.0000.004.21
IRMD1,6841,49918500.0000.0022.19
DBDRW1,6831,683000.0000.001.36
IMRN1,6781,678000.0000.007.06
CMSD1,674201,65400.0000.0026.26
EFR1,6741,674000.0000.0013.40
DGRS1,6731,673000.0000.0044.93
AAME1,6721,672000.0000.004.53
AIA1,6711,671000.0000.0097.72
PQG1,6691,669000.0000.0016.27
IBDT1,6671,667000.0000.0028.97
FFC1,6651,665000.0000.0022.23
CLSD1,6641,664000.0000.003.48
QTEC1,6641,660400.0000.00150.42
SNSE1,6641,54212200.0000.0016.44
FRC-I1,6611861,47500.0000.0026.48
NEON1,6611,661000.0000.008.34
SNP1,6601,660000.0000.0057.49
ACEV1,6581,55810000.0000.0011.81
FDEU1,6571,657000.0000.0012.37
BCAT1,6561,656000.0000.0021.90
IDT1,6561,656000.0000.0018.99
IGE1,6561,656000.0000.0028.02
OPHC1,65695670000.0000.004.40
RFI1,6561,656000.0000.0014.41
NUZE1,6551,655000.0000.007.39
NOA1,6541,654010010.1610014.7112.44
GRIL1,6501,55010000.0000.002.66
ISD1,6503041,34600.0000.0015.50
PHD1,6501,55010000.0000.0011.07
FNHC1,6491,649000.0000.007.10
HWKN1,6481,54810000.0000.0065.04
WDFC1,6471,647000.0000.00312.42
AIRG1,6461,646000.0000.0024.30
MMT1,6461,646000.0000.006.22
VYGG+1,6461,00064600.0000.003.40
MPAA1,6441,644000.0000.0021.37
CPLP1,6431,643000.0000.0010.16
PSCE1,6431,54210100.0000.006.57
TOWN1,6431,643000.0000.0029.64
PEBO1,6381,638000.0000.0032.80
INOD1,6371,637000.0000.006.11
SFE1,6371,637000.0000.007.59
FSLF1,6361,48615000.0000.0014.34
THW1,6361,5845200.0000.0017.07
GCP1,6331,51411900.0000.0025.43
DMO1,6321,632000.0000.0014.59
PMVP1,6321,632000.0000.0039.19
FISI1,6301,43020000.0000.0027.98
RFL1,6301,630000.0000.0035.91
PROF1,6291,42920000.0000.0023.19
EQHA=1,6261,626000.0000.0010.27
FARO1,6231,5962700.0000.0094.00
BCAC1,6211,621000.0020010.7010.70
GASS1,6211,621000.0000.003.13
BATRA1,6201,619100.0000.0030.24
DPST1,6201,5477300.0000.00252.00
GGM1,6191,619000.0000.0020.38
KOMP1,6171,617000.001,00072.5070.50
LE1,6161,616000.0000.0031.41
MBIN1,6151,5694600.0000.0034.96
RMT1,6151,50311200.0000.0012.04
SNRH1,6151,47613900.0000.0010.35
PHI1,6111,611000.0000.0026.47
EUO1,6104101,20000.0000.0022.69
ETB1,6081,608000.0000.0014.96
CLFD1,6061,5812500.0000.0033.89
FPXI1,6061,606000.0000.0072.11
HIPS1,606801,52600.0000.0014.25
ASG1,6051,605000.0000.009.04
PPLT1,6041,5545000.0000.00118.52
CTR1,6031,603000.0000.0019.17
FCACW1,6001,600000.0000.002.19
FSRXU1,6001,50010000.0000.0010.72
GVI1,6001,600000.0000.00116.40
LRMR1,6001,50010000.0000.0017.18
OSTRU1,6001,600000.0000.0010.27
RELIW1,60001,60000.0000.001.05
RSI+1,6001,600000.0000.004.99
VIDI1,6001,600000.0000.0026.71
JPM-D1,5994601,13900.0000.0026.50
MRLN1,5991,599000.0000.0014.95
OXM1,5981,598000.0000.0080.01
GLL1,5961,596000.0000.0034.44
UFCS1,5961,596000.0000.0030.59
BHFAO1,593931,50000.0000.0027.08
FCBC1,5931,5138000.0000.0026.27
SLX1,5921,592000.0000.0051.84
VOX1,5921,592000.0000.00131.81
WHF1,5921,592000.0000.0014.30
VVOS1,5881,588000.0000.008.63
HARP1,5861,586000.0000.0018.28
DFP1,5821,46212000.0000.0028.82
MITO1,5821,582000.0000.001.83
TOMZ1,5811,581000.0000.004.79
GWGH1,5781,578000.0000.007.13
SIBN1,5781,578000.0000.0032.53
EBSB1,5771,577000.0000.0017.11
AIF1,5751,575000.0000.0014.70
OUNZ1,5721,572000.0000.0017.54
UBFO1,5631,563000.0000.007.64
NRC1,5621,562000.0000.0053.35
LDL1,5611,561000.0000.0035.07
BFT+1,56076080000.0000.005.09
SLCRU1,5581,558000.0000.0010.37
ACET1,5571,557000.0000.0016.45
EUCRU1,5571,557000.0000.0011.03
MATW1,5571,554300.0000.0035.76
KIE1,5541,554000.0000.0036.16
FORD1,5521,552000.0000.003.92
RCLFU1,5501,550000.0000.0010.27
WFG1,5471,547000.0000.0068.25
WTT1,5471,42512200.0000.002.20
RF-A1,5442001,34400.0000.0025.73
LEAP1,5431,41313000.0000.0013.95
VTOL1,5431,24330000.0000.0027.78
ACKIU1,5421,542000.0000.0010.79
LXFR1,5411,541000.0000.0019.78
STK1,5411,541000.0000.0030.41
MBOT1,5391,539000.0000.008.66
GWRS1,5381,538000.0000.0017.17
VRPX1,5381,13840000.0000.005.71
GMBTU1,5351,43510000.0000.0011.05
TG1,5341,5231100.0000.0015.59
MNP1,5331,33320000.0000.0015.11
CIGI1,5321,532000.0000.00108.57
FCAX=1,5301,530000.0000.0010.60
NHC1,5271,527000.0000.0070.95
CACC1,5241,524000.0000.00368.65
TRIN1,5241,02450000.0000.0015.50
VPV1,5221,522000.0000.0012.61
HPF1,5201,520000.0000.0018.75
LVHD1,5201,520000.0000.0033.25
GXGXW1,5191,519000.0000.001.51
GLDI1,5181,33118700.0000.009.16
LGI1,5171,10441300.0000.0018.66
UHT1,5171,516100.0000.0066.10
VGM1,5171,517000.0000.0013.05
ALTA1,5141,514000.0000.0036.20
GGT1,5131,513000.0000.009.40
PRS1,51001,51000.0000.0026.30
FDUS1,5051,505000.0000.0014.67
HYB1,5051,505000.0000.008.84
NLY-I1,5051,05545000.0000.0024.95
AEPPL1,5001,500000.0000.0046.20
AGMH1,5001,500000.0000.0015.95
ASLEW1,5001,500000.0000.002.11
BKF1,5001,500000.0000.0056.71
EQH-A1,5005001,00000.0000.0025.50
GFX+1,5002001,30000.0000.001.66
GNOGW1,5001,500000.0000.003.68
IBDS1,5001,500000.0000.0027.35
MUDSU1,5005001,00000.0000.0010.81
NSH+1,5001,500000.0000.001.80
PRT1,5001,500000.0000.004.99
VTWG1,5001,500000.0000.00233.64
CULP1,4991,499000.0000.0016.52
STIP1,4991,499000.0000.00105.30
EXD1,4981,498000.0000.0010.19
VLGEA1,4971,490700.0000.0022.87
PFLT1,4961,496000.0000.0012.02
BCBP1,4951,495000.0000.0014.10
BCEL1,4941,494000.0000.0018.25
MLND1,4941,494000.0000.002.28
MMX1,4931,493000.0000.005.26
BHB1,4891,489000.0000.0028.13
SOCL1,4891,29019900.0000.0073.93
CSWC1,4871,38710000.0000.0022.32
VACQU1,4871,487000.0000.0010.98
TEI1,4861,486000.0000.007.60
TLND1,4861,486000.0000.0052.63
ENPC1,4841,38410000.0000.0025.14
SGTX1,4841,484000.0000.0030.41
BTA1,48398250100.0000.0012.52
AGC1,4811,30617500.0000.0013.24
IGA1,4754751,00000.0000.009.07
UGRO1,4751,17530000.0000.008.71
CHW1,4741,474000.0000.0010.26
FLY1,4681,468000.0000.0012.60
MAX1,4671,36710000.0000.0053.52
USDU1,4631,463000.0000.0025.07
OCUP1,4611,461000.0000.0011.52
DGRW1,4581,458000.00155.1054.33
IQI1,4581,3629600.0000.0012.67
SSNT1,4571,4362100.0000.007.23
GENC1,4561,456000.0000.0014.22
LUMO1,4501,450000.0000.0014.81
HSKA1,4491,449000.0000.00207.59
VLDRW1,4491,34910000.0000.005.30
WASH1,4471,447000.0000.0049.60
HSTM1,4461,446000.0000.0023.77
THBRW1,4451,04540000.0000.002.99
PSTL1,44499844600.0000.0016.16
SPXX1,4421,34210000.0000.0015.78
CLMT1,4411,441000.0000.004.11
EPHE1,4411,4162500.0000.0030.29
GMTX1,4401,02541500.0000.0014.77
PDP1,4401,440000.0000.0089.52
ELDN1,4391,439000.0000.0016.40
PPTA1,4391,10033900.0000.006.87
DIAL1,43898445400.0000.0021.59
TSC1,4381,438000.0000.0025.25
BKN1,4371,437000.0000.0016.98
EMX1,4351,435000.0000.003.67
EDF1,4341,13330100.0000.008.81
NVGS1,4331,43301008.4210012.1810.28
VOOV1,4331,433000.0000.00133.17
GDEN1,4311,431000.0000.0023.70
EXPCW1,4301,430000.0000.005.12
LFTRW1,4301,430000.0000.002.76
VEC1,4301,430000.0000.0056.82
UNTY1,4291,429000.0000.0019.80
BST1,4281,12830000.0000.0056.39
CWCO1,4281,428000.0000.0013.24
AZZ1,4271,427000.0000.0053.22
COKE1,4271,427000.0000.00264.11
AIO1,4261,426000.001,50029.9527.86
PICO1,4241,424000.0000.009.56
AIRI1,4231,423000.0000.001.71
BWSN1,4221,17225000.0000.0025.10
TLK1,4191,31910000.0000.0024.76
MYRG1,4181,417100.0000.0061.56
SMBC1,4181,418000.0000.0036.92
MONCU1,4151,415000.0000.0010.35
SWBK=1,4151,415000.0000.0011.80
HBT1,4141,414000.0000.0016.49
RVSB1,4141,414000.0000.006.52
UYG1,4131,413000.0000.0051.55
FSI1,4111,01140000.0000.003.85
SHI1,4111,411000.0000.0025.09
CEQP-1,40180160000.0000.007.91
ATAC=1,4001,400000.0000.0010.80
CMLFW1,4001,400000.0000.008.27
CRHC+1,4001,400000.0000.002.61
DXYN1,4001,23216800.0000.005.39
KZR1,4001,30010000.0000.005.63
LPTX1,4001,400000.0000.002.66
MACUW1,4001,400000.0000.000.78
MFL1,4001,400000.0000.0013.98
PTRS1,4001,400000.0000.007.15
REVS1,4001,400000.0000.0018.28
SBNYP1,4001,00040000.0000.0024.88
SGAMW1,4001,400000.0000.001.15
TIPT1,3971,397000.0000.005.29
CERT1,3951,395000.0000.0036.05
HDV1,3951,395000.0000.0092.61
FPL1,3941,20319100.0000.005.04
VHI1,3941,394000.0000.0019.85
FBIZ1,3911,391000.0000.0022.03
UIHC1,3911,29110000.0000.005.97
STT-G1,3902001,19000.0000.0028.07
CABA1,3891,06532400.0000.0011.73
CLPR1,3891,389000.0000.008.77
GUT1,3881,01837000.0000.008.09
GLAQ1,38798740000.0000.0010.23
QCRH1,3871,387000.0000.0043.49
BBK1,3861,386000.0000.0015.80
GRNV1,3811,380100.0000.0010.16
GLSI1,3781,378000.0000.0033.70
WNEB1,3781,378000.0000.008.45
KLDO1,3771,377000.0000.009.83
PLPC1,3771,377000.0000.0077.64
CTBI1,3761,367900.0000.0041.08
SHIPW1,3751,375000.0000.000.09
XOG1,3749873871,0000.0100.0033.82
VPG1,3731,373000.0000.0033.52
BDXB1,3701,370000.0000.0053.17
EGRX1,3691,369000.0000.0045.73
VBK1,3691,369000.0000.00291.73
EZM1,3681,368000.0000.0049.58
BGX1,3671,19117600.0000.0013.96
IMBI1,3671,367000.0000.006.76
GMIIU1,3641,26410000.0000.0010.94
FMBH1,3631,363000.0000.0037.00
SGU1,3621,3392300.0000.009.76
ETON1,3581,358000.0000.008.68
SCHA1,3571,357000.0000.00102.17
HURC1,3551,355000.0000.0032.05
HYGV1,3531,353000.0000.0049.71
BWAC1,3511,16019100.0000.0010.51
IH1,3501,350000.0000.0018.06
DHX1,3491,349000.0000.003.15
NETI1,3471,347000.0000.0020.94
AKRO1,3461,346000.0000.0030.68
ATLO1,3451,24510000.0000.0023.20
BMRC1,3431,343000.0000.0038.56
NHTC1,3431,343000.0000.006.67
PCN1,3431,3301300.0000.0017.53
FRBA1,3421,342000.0000.0011.51
GNPK1,3421,18216000.0000.0010.79
ALX1,3391,333600.0000.00281.13
PVBC1,3371,337000.0000.0012.47
LCUT1,3331,333000.0000.0013.22
CFRX1,3321,332000.0000.005.81
LTRN1,32979353600.0000.0016.98
TRC1,3271,327000.0000.0016.88
HCIIU1,3251,22510000.0000.0010.75
PFHD1,32372060300.0000.0015.98
USAK1,3231,323000.0000.0013.80
CMPR1,3221,315700.0000.0099.68
VIXM1,3221,3002200.0000.0040.68
SJB1,3201,320000.0000.0018.51
BLPH1,3181,318000.0000.006.76
GNFT1,3181,318000.0000.005.17
PRAX1,3181,318000.0000.0049.95
SJIU1,3171,3011600.0000.0043.05
PST1,3151,315000.0000.0016.38
TTP1,3131,313000.0000.0020.38
BGH1,3121,312000.0000.0015.61
DBE1,3111,311020,00012.5000.0013.51
SGC1,3111,2288300.0000.0023.87
ADAG1,3101,310000.0000.0025.08
KOF1,3081,2238500.0000.0044.31
BUFR1,3061,306000.0000.0021.90
EPHYU1,3061,20610000.0000.0010.60
ARQT1,3041,2218300.0000.0035.01
DES1,3021,302000.0000.0030.36
IMKTA1,3011,301000.0000.0051.72
BCYP1,3001,20010000.0000.0010.30
BFIIW1,3001,300000.0000.003.04
CTXRW1,3001,300000.0000.001.76
CYAN1,3001,300000.0000.003.69
EDTXU1,3001,300000.0000.0010.56
HSRT1,3001,300000.0000.0041.31
JPM-G1,3001,300000.0000.0025.52
MET-E1,3001001,20000.0000.0026.67
SIGIP1,3001,300000.0000.0024.02
ZWRKU1,3001,300000.0000.0010.53
VCVCW1,2961,19610000.0000.002.79
DAVA1,2931,19310000.0000.0086.87
IIM1,2921,2019100.0000.0015.53
EAR1,2911,291000.0000.0063.95
SWAN1,2911,291000.0000.0032.44
ESE1,2901,290000.0000.00108.63
FFTY1,2901,290000.001,50047.9546.91
ECON1,2891,00028900.0000.0030.41
FDEC1,2891,289000.0000.0031.15
IDE1,2891,289000.0000.0011.35
SYBT1,2891,285400.0000.0050.59
FMB1,28858870000.0000.0056.25
CECE1,2871,287000.0000.008.25
BXG1,2861,286000.0000.008.16
JSD1,2851,282300.0000.0013.78
XFLT1,2851,285000.0000.009.10
KRTX1,2841,284000.0000.00132.98
MGRC1,2831,283000.0000.0078.55
BME1,2801,280000.0000.0046.29
WINA1,2801,17410600.0000.00174.62
VRIG1,2791,279000.0000.0025.08
FFNW1,2761,276000.0000.0013.26
ALL-H1,27130097100.0000.0025.97
IJJ1,2681,259900.0000.0099.06
PCSB1,2671,267000.0000.0016.60
GMTA1,2661,266000.0000.0025.30
ELVT1,2651,06520000.0000.004.26
NPK1,2651,12713800.0000.00116.15
THFF1,2651,265000.0000.0043.67
KZIA1,2641,11415000.0000.0011.48
APSG=1,2621,262000.0000.0011.38
SCPS1,2621,16210000.0000.009.31
SVOKW1,2621,262000.0000.001.68
GNE1,2611,16110000.0000.007.74
ATH-A1,2601381,12200.0000.0027.45
ITAC1,2601,260000.0000.0010.61
PKX1,2601,05420600.0000.0062.70
HNRG1,2591,259000.0000.001.85
BVH1,2581,258000.0000.0016.17
FSD1,2571,2372000.0000.0015.02
LCNB1,2551,255000.0000.0017.49
SCM1,2541,254000.0000.0012.02
SYTA1,2541,254000.0000.0011.55
MMD1,2521,252000.0000.0021.46
BWFG1,2511,2331800.0000.0025.17
DMLP1,2511,251000.0000.0014.82
IMCR1,25157867300.0000.0049.01
CMF1,249491,20000.0000.0061.97
EOD1,2491,249000.0000.005.33
CUE1,2441,244000.0000.0013.27
NSCO1,2441,11912500.0010010.038.45
SHG1,2441,244000.0000.0030.20
MIRM1,2421,242000.0000.0019.08
AGGY1,24040583500.0000.0052.11
ASLE1,2321,232000.0000.0010.70
PROS1,2321,227500.0000.0012.69
SVOKU1,23293230000.0000.0011.02
MCN1,2301,230000.0000.007.32
RBNC1,2301,230000.0000.0022.52
RNGR1,23040083000.0000.005.37
JTA1,2291,229000.0000.0010.23
GPX1,2281,02820000.0000.0013.65
BOND1,2261,226000.0000.00111.11
IFFT1,2261,02620000.0000.0049.31
FBCG1,2221,222000.0000.0030.27
BSJQ1,2201,220000.0000.0025.61
HPX1,21541580000.0000.0010.70
INTZ1,21381340000.0000.0019.89
NGL-B1,21391330000.0000.0011.31
CRAI1,2121,212000.0000.0057.57
DBTX1,2121,212000.0000.0018.43
PSA-I1,20940080900.0000.0026.12
EQS1,20590030500.0000.002.10
IVH1,2051,205000.0000.0013.42
PMM1,2041,204000.0000.008.12
IYY1,2031,07812500.0000.0099.38
RDVT1,2031,10310000.0000.0024.30
VBF1,2031,203000.0000.0019.98
EVF1,2011,00120000.0000.006.64
RDCM1,2011,201000.0000.0010.15
AVAN+1,2001,200000.0000.002.40
CLVRW1,2001,200000.0000.005.09
DFAE1,2001,200000.0000.0028.95
GSSC1,2001,200000.0000.0062.99
GXC1,2001,200000.0000.00144.57
HT-E1,2001,200000.0000.0023.00
IGACW1,2001,200000.0000.001.70
MTACW1,2001,200000.0000.002.60
PZG1,2001,10010000.0000.001.16
SAIIU1,2001,200000.0000.0012.50
SFY1,20001,20000.0000.0014.20
VMO1,2001,00020000.0000.0012.93
NLY-G1,1991001,09900.0000.0024.69
NHIC1,1985986001008.7110012.6210.65
SUSC1,1971,197000.0000.0027.40
GTS1,1961,1682800.0000.0025.93
NNVC1,1961,19601003.641005.294.45
KAIIU1,1951,1851000.0000.0010.16
MAAC1,1951,195000.0000.0010.30
KROS1,1931,193000.0000.0066.92
UK1,1931,193000.0000.003.45
CCBG1,1901,190000.0000.0026.03
Y1,1901,182800.0000.00651.33
VSGX1,1881,188000.0000.0062.59
OMAB1,1871,187000.0000.0048.40
TEQI1,1831,183000.0000.0032.46
IBDO1,1821,182000.0000.0026.21
ELMD1,18058060000.0000.0010.52
CND1,17987930000.0000.0010.18
TMPM1,17837880000.0000.0010.53
BCYC1,1771,177000.0000.0025.20
SLYV1,1771,177000.0000.0080.65
TOTL1,1771,177000.0000.0048.82
TINV1,1761,05911700.0000.0010.77
GSS1,1741,174000.0000.003.55
IAI1,1741,174000.0000.0092.18
MXC1,17077040000.0000.009.00
DUDE1,1691,169000.0000.0028.62
HTOO1,1691,169000.0000.0016.86
RNLX1,1691,00916000.0000.0025.08
QQQX1,1681,02714100.0000.0026.87
PHAR1,16579137400.0000.0013.70
GPP1,1641,164000.0000.009.92
ANNX1,1631,06310000.0000.0030.15
HEDJ1,1631,16305,50065.885,50069.9068.27
EOT1,1611,161000.0000.0021.54
HGSH1,16071444600.0000.002.32
TECL1,1601,02513500.0000.00441.50
WSBF1,1601,06010000.0000.0020.54
NKTX1,15995520400.0000.0051.62
BSRR1,1581,158000.0000.0025.20
MCHX1,1581,158000.0000.003.36
CVLG1,1571,157000.0000.0018.63
RMI1,1571,157000.0000.0021.14
IGF1,1561,156000.0000.0044.57
DCUE1,15345370000.0000.0097.28
DGS1,1531,153000.0000.0050.39
RDI1,1531,153000.0000.007.42
LOV1,1511,151000.0000.006.13
BLFS1,1501,143700.0000.0039.90
SINA1,1501,150000.0000.0043.25
AOUT1,1491,149000.0000.0021.72
BSET1,1481,148000.0000.0022.25
TELA1,1471,04710000.0000.0016.63
CCD1,1451,145000.0000.0032.51
CLOVW1,1441,144000.0000.003.00
SRRK1,1441,04410000.0000.0051.30
WHG1,1441,144000.0000.0017.56
CCV=1,1431,143000.0000.0011.99
PFD1,1401,140000.0000.0017.75
AUTO1,1391,03910000.0000.002.82
IDEV1,1391,139000.0000.0064.98
INDO1,1391,139000.0000.008.65
NEE-N1,13901,13900.0000.0027.45
NHS1,1391,139010010.0410014.5112.26
EMGF1,1371,1003700.0000.0052.39
PGP1,1371,137000.0000.0010.60
HCAR1,13593520000.0000.0010.18
KIO1,1331,133000.0000.0015.30
SQBG1,1321,132000.0000.0016.98
CVEO1,1311,131000.0000.0020.22
BOCH1,1291,129000.0000.0010.60
ITRN1,1291,129000.0000.0022.17
AUDC1,1281,128000.0000.0030.04
MGU1,1281,128000.0000.0021.20
DEM1,1221,122000.004,00045.0043.58
HOOK1,1221,122000.0000.0011.79
SPRO1,1221,122000.0000.0019.16
MVT1,12184128000.0000.0014.60
FGB1,1201,120000.0000.003.70
FSBW1,1201,120000.0000.0060.67
OILK1,1201,1101000.0000.0056.12
JOF1,1151,115000.0000.009.19
PFN1,1121,112000.0000.0010.26
PFFL1,1111,00011100.0000.0017.87
SRCE1,1111,01110000.0000.0046.13
EEMV1,11091020000.0000.0063.59
YORW1,1101,110000.0000.0043.37
DIG1,10814696200.0000.00124.75
CBAH1,10760050700.0000.0010.60
CPTA1,1071,107000.0000.0016.47
HFFG1,1061,106000.0000.007.87
JRJC1,1061,106000.0000.0012.99
REX1,1061,106000.0000.0099.00
AONE=1,10460450000.0000.0013.70
BCV1,1041,100400.0000.0031.76
SPFR1,10484226200.0000.0011.27
ACEVW1,1031,103000.0000.002.65
SPTM1,1031,0861700.0000.0048.68
BOSC1,1011,00110000.0000.003.06
CMO-E1,1011,101000.0000.0024.93
SAR1,1011,101000.0000.0023.39
AHC1,1001,100000.0000.002.21
AHT-I1,1001,100000.0000.0021.07
BIOTU1,1001,100000.0000.0010.56
BSCQ1,1001,100000.0000.0021.68
CCB1,1001,100000.0000.0026.50
COM1,1001,100000.0000.0028.56
FEDU1,10060050000.0000.001.75
FNK1,1001,100000.0000.0041.36
FPEI1,1001,100000.0000.0020.44
FTHY1,1001,100000.0000.0019.96
GF1,1001,100000.0000.0020.17
KTCC1,1001,100000.0000.008.56
OXBRW1,1001,100000.0000.000.18
SVSVU1,1001,100000.0000.0012.00
TWND+1,1001,100000.0000.002.34
USB-Q1,10060050000.0000.0023.78
USSG1,1001,100000.0000.0035.99
VCVCU1,1001,100000.0000.0013.30
ALTM1,09791418300.0000.0058.00
GRU1,09699610000.0000.004.23
TACT1,0961,096000.0000.0010.71
IPA1,0951,095000.0000.0013.87
MEDS1,09489420000.0000.006.73
PMF1,09260049200.0000.0013.99
NEU1,0881,088000.0000.00390.72
LOAC1,0851,085000.0000.0013.39
ACEL1,0831,083000.0000.0010.94
AVAL1,0831,083000.0000.006.66
PAYAW1,08288220000.0000.003.40
CFIV1,07897810000.0000.0010.29
CLBK1,07891216600.0000.0016.85
HIE1,0781,078000.0000.008.84
FDIS1,0751,075000.002,00077.2275.73
AGNCN1,07487420000.0000.0025.43
CVLY1,0711,071000.0000.0017.22
BPYUP1,0701,070000.0000.0024.78
KB1,0661,066000.0000.0039.28
IWP1,0611,061000.0000.00106.91
MUI1,0611,061000.0000.0014.76
BHFAN1,06066040000.0000.0025.27
SACH1,0601,060000.0000.004.63
DCBO1,0551,055000.0000.0046.86
SLVP1,0541,054000.0000.0017.40
USDP1,0531,053000.0000.005.10
FSTX1,0521,052000.0000.009.26
IFGL1,0521,050200.0000.0028.18
XBIT1,05193112000.0000.0018.95
JHI1,0501,0113900.0000.0017.84
MDGSW1,05001,05000.0000.000.99
MUNI1,05085020000.0000.0056.30
MIT=1,04944960000.0000.0010.35
PRPH1,0491,049000.0000.008.35
OLB1,04894810000.0000.006.50
CAPAW1,0471,047000.0000.006.39
DRSK1,0461,046000.0000.0029.94
INTT1,0461,046000.0000.008.66
FOREU1,04591013500.0000.0010.36
DMB1,04366937400.0000.0014.01
TY1,0421,042000.0000.0031.28
CMCT1,0411,041000.0000.0012.50
THRY1,0411,041000.0000.0022.79
IMTX1,04084020000.0000.0010.96
MIST1,0381,038000.0000.007.46
BFC1,0361,035100.0000.0073.26
OBNK1,0331,033000.0000.0034.93
HEWG1,0291,029000.0000.0030.26
IIAC1,0291,029000.0000.0010.56
PME1,0271,027000.0000.001.49
PTA1,02792710000.0000.0024.86
ALIN-E1,0261,026000.0000.0022.78
CENT1,0261,0121400.0000.0046.50
LUNA1,0261,026000.0000.0012.51
NVEE1,0241,0240100102.05100116.06107.77
STPC=1,0231,023000.0000.0011.96
MOHO1,02182020100.0000.002.54
STXS1,02160641500.0000.005.62
KBA1,02060042000.0000.0048.87
MGK1,0191,015400.0000.00208.43
FAM1,0161,016000.0000.0010.20
PSK1,01474826600.0000.0042.25
CVU1,01291210000.0000.004.73
MSGE1,0121,012000.0000.00103.83
EHT1,01191110000.0000.009.86
FRD1,00981019900.0000.008.73
DLR-J1,00810890000.0000.0025.83
VRA1,0071,007000.0000.009.52
ESCA1,0061,006000.0000.0021.55
ATAC1,0051,005000.0000.0010.30
THCX1,00590510000.0000.0021.50
NRIM1,0031,003000.0000.0036.83
FEIM1,0021,002000.0000.0011.96
PFSW1,0021,002000.0000.007.86
ALACR1,0001,000000.0000.000.76
BAUG1,0001,000000.0000.0030.23
BNY1,0001,000000.0000.0015.17
CGROW1,0001,000000.0000.003.30
CHIX1,0001,000000.0000.0016.56
CHKEZ1,0001,000000.0000.0019.00
DSAC1,00090010000.0000.0010.65
EFC-A1,0001,000000.0000.0024.08
HMCOU1,0001,000000.0000.0012.00
IBMK1,0001,000000.0000.0026.35
KEY-J1,0007792300.0000.0026.28
KSMTW1,0001,000000.0000.001.05
LDUR1,0001,000000.0000.00102.23
NFRA1,0001,000000.0000.0055.04
NHF-A1,0001,000000.0000.0021.67
OVM1,0001,000000.0000.0025.82
PMD1,0001,000000.0000.007.17
SEAH+1,0001,000000.0000.001.79
SGAM1,0001,000000.0000.0010.32
SSKN1,0001,000000.0000.001.97
TCACU1,00060040000.0000.0010.36
TDJ1,00001,00000.0000.0025.56
THWWW1,0001,000000.0000.000.17
TLH1,0001,000000.0000.00145.69
TRMT1,0001,000000.0000.005.55
USB-H1,00040060000.0000.0023.65
UZB1,00001,00000.0000.0025.56
YCS1,0001,000000.0000.0071.33
ITM99910089900.0000.0051.16
UFPT998993500.0000.0050.84
UVSP998997100.0000.0026.37
IDXG997997000.0000.003.96
VSEC9959059000.0000.0039.86
VGI994994000.0000.0012.01
TYHT992992000.0000.003.98
ITOS990990000.0000.0040.73
NJAN990990000.0000.0038.48
KRUS989989000.0000.0029.88
GLTO988988000.0000.0011.65
MLAB988988000.0000.00278.29
AMNB98588510000.0000.0031.95
DYAI985985000.0000.005.72
PINE9829285400.0000.0018.34
HEQ981981000.0000.0011.92
ATH-C98076022000.0000.0027.45
MRCC980980000.0000.009.40
FUND97647650000.0000.007.85
ORRF976976000.0000.0019.67
SAIIW975975000.0000.002.20
SUSB975975000.0000.0026.11
JGH974972200.0000.0015.21
SLQD972972000.0000.0052.06
VIGI971971000.0000.0083.91
CNYA969969000.0000.0045.36
MDWD968968000.0000.005.55
ACR96746750000.0000.0013.15
IIF96383213100.0000.0023.58
EVN95885810000.0000.0013.22
WTRE955955000.0000.0034.64
HTLFP95375320000.0000.0027.09
MTL-953953000.0000.000.59
NXTC953953000.0000.0011.74
QVCD950095000.0000.0025.20
C-J94970624300.0000.0027.59
EUCR947947000.0000.0010.49
TDF9478994800.0000.0025.57
OPRT946946000.0000.0016.78
AMEH945945000.0000.0024.62
MGIC945945000.0000.0016.44
VSS945945000.0000.00129.22
ACHV943943000.0000.0012.63
CDR94374320000.0000.0013.98
DWIN943943000.0000.0010.20
FC94384310000.0000.0026.59
FTEC9428826000.0000.00108.67
EZGO941941000.0000.007.91
STT-D94164130000.0000.0027.70
SLGG939939000.0000.003.38
IKT938938000.0000.007.33
DGNS93725168600.0000.0011.89
FBMS93783710000.0000.0034.24
JEPI936936000.0000.0056.08
MTAC93580013500.0000.0010.72
FNGO934934000.0000.0045.02
MLR934934000.0000.0042.30
ALAC93383310000.0000.0011.13
SHBI930930000.0000.0015.47
SOHO93083010000.0000.003.89
MDIA92910082900.0000.003.65
MS-A92672620000.0000.0024.30
GIB92382310000.0000.0076.74
PSTH+92365027300.0000.0014.01
XT92392303,00059.403,00061.5560.49
ASAQ920920000.0000.0010.30
UTI91871820000.0000.006.29
BCYPU916916000.0000.0011.06
KEY-I91531560000.0000.0028.29
IMTM9149001400.0000.0038.49
NMR91191101004.961007.186.07
ONEW910910000.0000.0037.77
QFTA=9108575300.0000.0010.28
RXI908908000.0000.00162.01
REFR9068426400.0000.004.60
GNTY904904000.0000.0031.12
IMRA903903000.0000.0012.90
BCTG900900000.0000.0012.52
BWACW900900000.0000.001.91
CELG^900900000.0000.000.33
DLR-C900900000.0000.0025.47
EWN900900000.0000.0045.34
FV900900000.0000.0044.56
GNMA900900000.0000.0050.56
INSE90080010000.0000.008.85
LOUP900900000.0000.0060.33
NEV90050040000.0000.0015.52
OCSI900900000.0000.008.26
OTRAW900090000.0000.001.15
ROCHW900900000.0000.0010.93
SYF-A90010080000.0000.0025.72
TDSC900900000.0000.0024.94
USL900900000.0000.0021.73
VONG900900000.0000.00252.81
CSR899899000.0000.0071.90
ACU8978871000.0000.0035.74
IVAN=897897000.0000.0011.58
OYST89779710000.0000.0020.17
PFXF897897000.0000.0020.19
INDL896896000.0000.0048.80
NIQ89679610000.0000.0014.45
PMVC895895000.0000.0010.35
TWIN894894000.0000.008.41
CLGN893893000.0000.0018.87
TPVG887887000.0000.0014.40
WHLR887887000.0000.003.67
GDYN886885100.0000.0015.75
VERBW88567521000.0000.001.15
SANW88278210000.0000.003.49
FLNG881881000.0000.009.34
RMGCU88178110000.0000.0010.77
KAI880880000.0000.00167.79
FIDI879879000.0000.0020.04
ERC877877000.0000.0012.46
OPBK876876000.0000.009.56
BGSF87577510000.0000.0014.20
ESSA875875000.0000.0015.82
GDP875875000.0000.0010.73
TVAC875875000.0000.0010.42
ZNH8738433000.0000.0036.88
CHFS871871000.0000.008.29
SSTI86968318600.0000.0045.68
IPO86872714100.0000.0069.07
COE867867000.0000.0024.92
MACK867867000.0000.007.29
ETO865865000.0000.0025.88
STRT865865000.0000.0052.71
CHN864864000.0000.0033.26
DUSL8647689600.0000.0033.50
NEBCW8648006400.0000.001.65
PROV863863000.0000.0017.08
ARDS86261025200.0000.006.41
MFIN860860000.0000.006.89
RCS860860000.0000.007.26
FPX859859000.0000.00130.99
CMCL857857000.0000.0016.27
MGTX857857000.0000.0015.85
NREF8531683700.0000.0019.35
GFN85175110000.0000.0011.50
KELYA850850000.0000.0021.95
PCYG850850000.0000.006.22
QH850850000.0000.007.81
FFG849849000.0000.0057.50
LAZY84952532400.0000.0021.49
TACA84874810000.0000.0010.36
RLY84774710000.0000.0027.11
SREA84650034600.0000.0026.70
CZNC845845000.0000.0021.50
DOOO841841000.0000.0074.43
LOOP841841000.0000.0010.16
MHI839839000.0000.0012.10
VV839839000.0000.00183.90
CNFR83873810000.0000.004.04
NRP838838000.0000.0017.94
GLOP-C83653130500.0000.0020.41
SRSA836836000.0000.0010.88
ASAXU835835000.0000.0010.30
SBR835835000.0000.0034.96
MIXT834832200.0000.0014.43
PRTH834834000.0000.009.10
FULC833833000.0000.0014.02
WLFC833833000.0000.0035.04
QLTA831831000.0000.0056.47
FUNC830830000.0000.0018.44
MOTV830830000.0000.0010.60
ODC829829000.0000.0035.68
CLNNW82542540000.0000.001.58
FINMU825825000.0000.0010.47
UTSI825825000.0000.001.82
CRNX824824000.0000.0015.70
IEC82372110200.0000.0012.60
SWT82252230000.0000.00107.42
MHF821821000.0000.007.70
UFO821821000.0054031.4931.49
INFL820820000.0000.0026.60
AACQU818818000.0000.0012.74
ACND817817000.0000.0010.72
EEMA8177793800.0000.0095.39
PHVS817817000.0000.0036.35
APPF81668712900.0000.00170.53
USAT816816000.0000.0010.85
CFIVU813813000.0000.0010.86
LEU813813000.0000.0024.60
NRZ-A813813000.0000.0024.13
JOUT812812000.0000.00127.20
KRON811811000.0000.0029.32
BBIN810810000.0000.0057.96
PAQCU81071010000.0000.0011.06
NMY809809000.0000.0013.87
NXP80970010900.0000.0017.04
PCSA8087585000.0000.0011.91
EBND807807000.0000.0027.39
ROBO804804000.003,50069.5067.01
FORR803801200.0000.0045.25
FSV80270210000.0000.00152.98
GGZ802802000.0000.0014.06
CHAQ801801000.0000.0010.65
APOPW800080000.0000.000.43
BKT800800000.0000.006.10
COWZ800800000.0000.0037.24
CPAH800800000.0000.003.48
DDMX80060020000.0000.0010.34
DJAN800800000.0000.0030.41
EFT800800000.0000.0013.94
FRI800800000.0000.0025.08
GS-D80020060000.0000.0024.25
HCCCU800800000.0000.0010.44
IGOV80040040000.0000.0053.88
IXSE800800000.0000.0030.74
MGF800800000.0000.004.49
MSACU800800000.0000.0010.49
NCA80060020000.0000.0010.39
PNTM=800800000.0000.0010.47
PUTW800800000.0000.0029.38
SIC80020060000.0000.008.98
SPNV=800800000.0000.0012.13
WFHY800800000.0000.0052.43
PMX798798000.0000.0011.97
CNXN79755923800.0000.0054.89
FLAC796796000.0000.0010.49
AMK79549530000.0000.0024.87
MLAC79450029400.0000.0010.31
AKU793793000.0000.003.57
RUHN7937563700.0000.003.44
IMTE79259220000.0000.004.78
MBWM792792000.0000.0031.21
AIG-A7919070100.0000.0027.29
BAF79169110000.0000.0014.74
OVB791791000.0000.0026.11
PZC79169110000.0000.0010.31
AP787787000.0000.007.66
OFLX786786000.0000.00156.14
MTSL785785000.0000.003.09
IRR784784000.0000.003.15
NKSH781781000.0000.0034.35
TBNK780780000.0000.0025.98
PCQ778778000.0000.0017.95
FTHM7777374000.0000.0049.75
CNEY776776000.0000.006.50
TCX77667610000.0000.0081.48
SMMF775775000.0000.0023.66
AOK774774000.0000.0038.85
FFBW774774000.0000.0010.91
FNLC773773000.0000.0026.81
BLW772772000.0000.0015.89
PNI771771000.0000.0010.96
SLAC=771771000.0000.0010.70
ERUS770770000.0000.0038.87
VRNA770770000.0000.009.11
AGNCP76940036900.0000.0023.38
NBA769769000.0000.0010.30
AEL-A76525151400.0000.0025.98
IGMS764764000.0000.0094.57
RGCO764764000.0000.0022.89
NOAC7637006300.0000.0010.90
PIZ761761000.0000.0034.23
AFB76061814200.0000.0014.40
AKTX760760000.0000.003.49
EMF759759000.0000.0019.98
TFC-R75965910000.0000.0025.32
TGLS758758000.0000.007.50
ALG75541334200.0000.00161.93
AXLA755755000.0000.005.81
FFHL755755000.0000.0012.91
IDLV754754000.0000.0030.24
OIL753753000.0000.0018.18
AROW752752000.0000.0032.18
RMR752752000.0000.0041.50
TGS752752000.0000.005.01
VNO-L750874200.0000.0025.04
QADA748748000.0000.0067.13
ITA747747000.0000.00101.36
CSB745745000.0000.0057.99
NTWK74374301003.8000.004.62
NBN742742000.0000.0027.09
FEM739739000.0000.0026.88
ICMB738738000.0000.005.30
OACB737737000.0000.0010.65
VCV73563510000.0000.0012.79
BFIN7327151700.0000.009.95
HYMC73113160000.0000.007.35
TARO731731000.0000.0072.65
ARGT730730000.0000.0030.10
FONR730730000.0000.0019.62
STEP729729000.0000.0035.05
APEN72862810000.0000.004.75
BYM72847725100.0000.0014.74
IFRA728728000.0000.0032.89
SLCT722722000.0000.0010.80
PKBK721721000.0000.0019.75
VCTR721721000.0000.0024.55
EVBN720720000.0000.0030.40
TIGO720720000.0000.0037.70
DSSI717717000.0000.008.35
MBCN717717000.0000.0023.93
EDIV714714000.0000.0029.44
KARS714714000.0000.0044.72
HSDT713713000.0000.0014.57
ASGI71140031100.0000.0019.21
ONLN711711000.0000.0084.77
PFL710710000.0000.0011.84
BML-L708708000.0000.0024.61
CVV70860010800.0000.006.33
MYO708708000.0000.0013.89
SUSA708708000.0000.0086.67
NEWT707707010018.9010027.3023.16
DMAC706706000.0000.009.37
ELAT70658612000.0000.0048.66
GSUM706706000.0000.001.88
NTG706706000.0000.0025.74
APSG+7056693600.0000.002.12
GBS70460410000.0000.006.69
PACXU703703000.0000.0010.68
WFH703703000.0000.0072.95
ATH-D702702000.0000.0024.48
FPH702702000.0000.006.72
KDNY702701100.0000.0016.50
CEO701701000.0000.00127.27
EAGG701701000.0000.0055.26
IBDP70140030100.0000.0026.54
NESRW701701000.0000.001.97
WEA701701000.0000.0014.03
ACR-C700700000.0000.0025.46
ACV700700000.0000.0034.13
ADRE700700000.0000.0062.45
AHACU70060010000.0000.0015.46
BAMH70060010000.0000.0023.85
BENEU700700000.0000.0011.20
BFT=70040030000.0000.0017.74
CAPAU700700000.0000.0018.07
CELP700700000.0000.003.46
DTP700700000.0000.0047.48
ESSCR700700000.0000.000.40
FEMS700700000.0000.0044.24
FTAI-B70040030000.0000.0024.45
HSAQ70060010000.0000.0013.60
HWCPZ700700000.0000.0026.98
IHIT700700000.0000.008.95
IIIIW70050020000.0000.001.92
IPOD+700700000.0000.005.20
ITMR700700000.0000.0023.66
JJC700700000.0000.0064.48
JYAC700700000.0000.0011.02
KLAQU70060010000.0000.0010.37
LCAPU700700000.0000.0011.00
LEXX700700000.0000.006.55
MDYV700700000.0000.0063.68
MYC700700000.0000.0014.63
NLY-F700700000.0000.0025.00
OAK-B700070000.0000.0026.39
PGHY70060010000.0000.0022.10
PKB700700000.0000.0045.63
RICE+700700000.0000.002.80
SFBC700700000.0000.0035.75
UCBIO700700000.0000.0027.53
VTAQU70060010000.0000.0011.15
ZEAL700700000.0000.0031.74
INFU69959910000.0000.0017.96
NCBS699699000.0000.0078.14
CIVB6976781900.0000.0020.28
SIF697697000.0000.009.22
VLT697697000.0000.0013.87
BDSX696696000.0000.0020.80
JOET696696000.0000.0026.22
SRACW695695000.0000.007.17
TZOO695695000.0000.0014.39
CMPI6946791500.0000.0014.39
MDVL694691300.0000.0014.57
DFPH693693000.0000.0011.22
SDEM693693000.0000.0011.95
INVE689689000.0000.0011.33
MPX689689000.0000.0017.70
BFK688688000.0000.0014.96
AHT-F68758710000.0000.0021.01
VS687687000.0000.009.99
FTXL686686000.0000.0067.49
CLII+685685000.0000.003.86
CGO684684000.0000.0016.13
FMN684684000.0000.0014.27
JPM-H68418450000.0000.0025.45
NXU=683683000.0000.0010.85
ELOX682682000.0000.003.76
ULBI680680000.0000.007.24
DON67956511400.0000.0039.15
NNY679679000.0000.009.68
RICE67857810000.0000.0011.63
CABO6765839300.0000.002,010.02
RTH67652015600.0000.00157.48
ARTNA674674000.0000.0038.52
ETTX674674000.0000.002.87
XPDIU674674000.0000.0011.25
GNAF672672000.0000.0014.89
OVBC67257210000.0000.0026.22
TRTN-B672067200.0000.0027.15
BRLI670670000.0000.0010.45
HGLB67052614400.0000.007.48
NIB668668000.0000.0032.37
MSGM6675699800.0000.0027.88
INZY665665000.0000.0021.97
PMO665665000.0000.0013.35
IACB=6646006400.0000.0011.33
CCNE663663000.0000.0024.84
GCC662662000.0000.0021.07
MIDU661661000.0000.0055.47
DM+659659000.0000.0010.69
ESEA65920345600.0000.008.39
BRPAW658658000.0000.0011.78
ECC658658000.0000.0011.66
HBP655655000.0000.004.10
FENC654654000.0000.007.86
GRVY653653000.0000.00129.57
APOP650650000.0000.003.75
CND=650650000.0000.0011.04
LGHLW65065005,0000.0700.000.66
PFX65040025000.0000.0030.50
SBOW650650000.0000.008.38
URNM650650000.0000.0056.31
AC6486183000.0000.0036.01
BRPA647646100.0000.0042.06
DWLD64739525200.0000.0034.73
CNBKA64544320200.0000.0089.20
CVCY643643000.0000.0017.39
ENOB642642000.0000.003.75
DL641641000.0000.009.61
LSF641641000.0000.0042.48
PRPO64054010000.0000.002.72
VTN640640000.0000.0013.03
RADI639639000.0000.0012.81
RILYN639639000.0000.0025.27
BRT6386132500.0000.0016.56
CYD63842021800.0000.0016.94
ROCH638638000.0000.0025.43
ACY6365498700.0000.0011.02
FST+635635000.0000.002.30
XYF635635000.0000.003.91
VIRI633633000.0000.006.80
HAUZ6326003200.0000.0027.53
IOO632632000.0000.0065.70
APTX631631000.0000.003.82
SF-C631631000.0000.0027.08
ATLC630628200.0000.0027.52
FUTY630630000.0000.0039.24
PRFZ63020043000.0000.00177.97
ENR-A629629000.0000.0090.68
HT-D6292960000.0000.0022.90
DLN626626000.0000.00110.41
ESPO624624000.0020077.4874.43
SCE-L6245448000.0000.0023.77
APO-A62332330000.0000.0026.04
BTAQW622622000.0000.002.21
JEMD621621000.0000.007.79
PCOM620620000.0000.0015.98
BHV619619000.0000.0016.18
FFEB618618000.0000.0033.91
PGZ618618000.0000.0013.60
IAT617617000.0000.0057.55
IBDQ617617000.0000.0027.13
NGAB=61741720000.0000.0011.38
STIC+61738423300.0000.003.69
VCR617617000.0000.00292.11
VRCA6155575800.0000.0014.86
HIBS6145308400.0000.0016.50
RWO613613000.0000.0047.39
SCPE+613613000.0000.001.79
WEYS613613000.0000.0018.06
CEA6126021000.0000.0024.09
LEJU612612000.0000.003.15
ALTY611611000.0000.0012.51
CTEC611611000.001,50026.2524.25
MTL6115862500.0000.001.90
RIV611611000.0000.0017.22
MUDS610610000.0000.0010.22
ABST609609000.0000.0015.15
DRV60850810000.0000.008.16
SLYG607607000.0000.0088.09
BNKD606606000.0000.002.05
IBA606606000.0000.0039.88
PACK6065871900.0000.0019.37
HNDL605605000.0000.0025.02
EDI604604000.0000.009.21
TRT60450410000.0000.005.92
AWX60350310000.0000.004.01
BSJO603603000.0000.0024.94
GNRSW603603000.0000.001.67
NQP603602100.0000.0014.20
DCRBU602602000.0000.0014.10
PSHG602602000.0000.006.56
SCX602602000.0000.006.76
UDN601601000.0000.0021.71
USCI60160105,00036.425,00038.4437.56
AJAX=600600000.0000.0013.14
AMHCW60050010000.0000.001.91
BAC-A600600000.0000.0025.30
BCYPW600600000.0000.001.45
BEP-A600600000.0000.0025.55
BSJR60040020000.0000.0025.52
CATH600600000.0000.0048.48
CHAQ+600600000.0000.001.24
COF-G60030030000.0000.0025.13
CRT600600000.0000.009.20
DUNEW600600000.0000.001.58
FTOCW600600000.0000.002.80
GII600600000.0000.0051.02
GPACU60020040000.0000.0010.38
HQI600600000.0000.0015.30
IKNX600600000.0000.009.87
MITT-C600600000.0000.0023.07
MXF600600000.0000.0013.54
NMCO60050010010011.3510016.4413.90
NOACU600600000.0000.0012.60
OTLKW600600000.0000.001.10
PIO600600000.0000.0035.61
PMT-B600600000.0000.0025.15
REXR-C600060000.0000.0025.75
SJ600600000.0000.009.11
SPE-B600060000.0000.0027.40
SPNV+600600000.0000.002.90
TECB600600000.0000.0036.74
VHAQ+600600000.0000.000.66
DHCNL59749710000.0000.0022.71
DHIL597597000.0000.00149.67
HY59742117600.0000.0096.05
NULG597597000.0000.0059.05
MET-A592592000.0000.0025.09
DAIO59039020000.0000.005.79
JRO590590000.0000.009.20
MUE58948910000.0000.0013.34
KEY-K5868650000.0000.0026.75
SAMG586586000.0000.0014.37
HBMD585585000.0000.0014.91
LIXT58448410000.0000.003.76
XFOR5845176700.0000.009.54
RELL582582000.0000.006.39
NBACW58058001002.0500.002.45
LNSR57937920000.0000.009.65
VEGN579579000.0000.0036.40
DLR-K578057800.0000.0027.19
AHL-C575575000.0000.0026.56
NIM575575000.0000.0010.32
PHX575575000.0000.003.42
LYRA573573000.0000.0014.26
VNCE573573000.0000.008.95
FIDU572572000.0000.0050.00
PCGU56927129800.0000.00111.95
GBL568568000.0000.0019.09
BML-H567567000.0000.0021.68
NDP567567000.0000.0017.09
KRMA56640016600.0000.0028.58
AOR56526530000.0000.0053.72
SCPE56441215200.0000.0010.38
HBIO563563000.0000.004.50
RUSHB563563000.0000.0039.68
STRS56331325000.0000.0026.01
RBND5605006000.0000.0024.70
ATCX559559000.0000.009.12
BMRA559559000.0000.006.43
BWMX558558000.0000.0043.76
OUSA5585342400.0000.0038.21
IDN557557000.0000.0013.02
PHCF55625630000.0000.004.42
RDIV556556000.0000.0039.78
EHI555555000.0000.0010.10
FDL555555000.0000.0031.61
IX555555000.0000.0086.67
SPAK55520135400.0000.0031.49
CCF554553100.0000.00112.61
RUSL554554000.0000.0023.26
MGR552552000.0000.0026.61
PBD5515351600.001,50036.0035.25
BSN+55035020000.0000.001.45
CONXW55030025000.0000.002.33
SCHM550550000.0000.0075.09
WRB-F549549000.0000.0026.07
FCO545545000.0000.008.18
HBCP544544000.0000.0033.82
NMRD544544000.0000.007.20
EFL543543000.0000.009.34
IPAY5435133000.0000.0071.18
LEMB5425063600.0000.0044.73
LMPX542542050012.0000.0020.17
QQEW542542000.0000.00105.28
VRME54241512700.0000.004.63
ALCO5404905000.0000.0030.14
PPH540540000.0000.0068.89
YSAC5393950000.0000.0010.40
BRBR53433420000.0000.0023.40
SMID533533000.0000.0012.23
IHT53236017200.0000.003.37
EIC530530000.0000.0015.49
FVAM530530000.0000.0011.11
TAGS530530000.0000.0023.28
EDUC529529000.0000.0016.13
CPSR528527100.0000.0010.53
ICBK528528000.0000.0023.27
BIPC527527000.0000.0064.56
DCF527527000.0000.008.99
GNOM527527000.0000.0024.66
ECNS525525000.0000.0059.11
MS-I525525000.0000.0027.51
VUSE525525000.0000.0039.72
ZNTEU5245002400.0000.0012.68
SMIT52341011300.0000.006.01
ASR5224962600.0000.00186.70
ESSC52222230000.0000.0010.02
EQD52123628500.0000.0010.49
BBU520520000.0000.0043.60
NBH520520000.0000.0015.44
QK520520000.0000.002.92
IID519519000.0000.005.43
MIND51741710000.0000.002.61
BLCN5164665000.0000.0048.07
EDD514514000.0000.006.10
ETX514514000.0000.0021.88
INN-D51410041400.0000.0023.80
STXB51421430000.0000.0021.51
PSA-J5114813000.0000.0025.62
SMLF5105001000.0000.0051.83
BLSA508508000.0000.0013.27
MLP508508000.0000.0012.04
AOM507507000.0000.0043.49
IESC507507000.0000.0048.51
FANH506506000.0000.0013.76
VPU506506000.0000.00132.50
DUK-A5034713200.0000.0026.69
AMTB502502000.0000.0017.34
HNP502502000.0000.0013.72
PSI501501000.0000.00125.46
RINF501501000.0000.0028.23
TPGY+50140010100.0000.008.02
ACGLO500500000.0000.0025.83
AEACU500500000.0000.0010.34
AGNCO500500000.0000.0024.40
AINC500500000.0000.009.19
AIRR500500000.0000.0039.77
AMS500500000.0000.002.75
AWRE500500000.0000.004.75
BHSE50030020000.0000.0010.29
CET500500000.0000.0036.44
CFR-B500050000.0000.0025.26
CLNN500500000.0000.0014.49
CXDO500500000.0000.005.95
DDMXU500500000.0000.0011.15
EAST500500000.0000.002.02
EPR-C500500000.0000.0024.57
FDHY500500000.0000.0055.61
FGF50040010000.0000.004.95
FLAU500500000.0000.0030.28
FNDB500500000.0000.0049.86
GHYB500500000.0000.0050.30
GNACU500500000.0000.0010.65
HOFVW500500000.0000.000.65
IIAC=500500000.0000.0011.20
IVLU500500000.0000.0024.84
IYZ500500000.0000.0031.62
JCICU50030020000.0000.0010.40
JEQ500500000.0000.009.35
JHML500500000.0000.0049.98
JJE500500000.0000.0033.23
JQUA500500000.0000.0037.14
LDSF500500000.0000.0020.41
MAACW500500000.0000.001.90
MARPS500500000.0000.005.56
MDJH500500000.0000.004.77
MFA-B500500000.0000.0024.46
MFA-C50040010000.0000.0022.19
MOTV+50040010000.0000.002.06
NVQ500500000.0000.0030.29
OVF500500000.0000.0026.06
OVLH500500000.0000.0025.86
PALL500500000.0000.00229.35
PFO500500000.0000.0012.45
PLBC50030020000.0000.0025.88
PTK=500500000.0000.0011.33
QDIV500500000.0000.0028.52
QPX500500000.0000.0026.28
QUMU500500000.0000.009.09
RGT500500000.0000.0014.08
RMM500500000.0000.0018.00
SFTW+50040010000.0000.003.25
SLY500500000.0000.0094.41
SMIN500500000.0000.0048.27
SNRHU500500000.0000.0010.90
TMAT500500000.0000.0025.67
TNP-D500500000.0000.0024.47
TNP-F50020030000.0000.0022.70
UAUG500500000.0000.0028.00
UNOV500500000.0000.0028.42
VXZ500500000.0000.0034.09
FTSI4994544500.0000.0018.02
AIZP49710039700.0000.00122.22
TEAF497497000.0000.0014.03
SPRQ=496496000.0000.0013.14
BJK495495000.0000.0054.27
NUO494494000.0000.0015.17
SVVC494494000.0000.006.80
HIHO492492000.0000.004.87
PTK49129120000.0000.0010.50
EEV487487000.0000.0015.45
HCAQ4864256100.0000.0010.26
CPSS48528020500.0000.004.35
THCAU484484000.0000.0011.79
ASRV483483000.0000.004.11
KGRN480480000.001,50049.0046.26
PULS480480000.0000.0049.89
PID479479000.0000.0016.70
ERH478478000.0000.0012.64
JIH+476476000.0000.002.92
MPV471471000.0000.0012.20
VAW471471000.0000.00166.68
SCCC470047000.0000.0025.50
CHRA467467000.0000.004.18
QRTEP4674006700.0000.0099.99
BSJP466466000.0000.0024.55
DBDR466466000.0000.0010.42
VOOG466466000.0000.00234.58
SUBZ465465000.0000.0014.73
CSTA=462462000.0000.0010.53
MDYG462462000.0000.0075.52
RLMD4624471500.0000.0034.40
GECC46028117900.0000.003.13
JHX460460000.0000.0030.72
ESLT458458000.0000.00136.62
VIS458458000.0000.00181.50
BBF457457000.0000.0013.80
GCMGW454454000.0000.001.70
WFC-Y453453000.0000.0026.01
BPYPN451451000.0000.0022.28
KFVG45010035000.0000.0026.70
STTK45035010000.0000.0039.76
ESTA447447000.0000.0069.57
CURE44620024600.0000.0078.99
EQBK446446000.0000.0026.55
TSI446446000.0000.005.64
VACQW44634610000.0000.002.00
TAIL445445000.0000.0019.65
MCBS443443000.0000.0014.97
PEBK443443000.0000.0024.39
EQAL4424043800.0000.0042.59
HNNA442442000.0000.008.98
IPV=442442000.0000.0018.00
BF.A440440000.0000.0069.74
GEG44034010000.0000.003.28
FGBI439439000.0000.0017.45
CNXT43830912900.0000.0052.67
DTW438438000.0000.0025.69
STRM43833810000.0000.001.91
DSU437437000.0000.0010.73
IHI437437000.0000.00336.26
NWFL435435000.0000.0025.59
CNBS43333310000.0000.0032.88
DGICA433430300.0000.0014.18
HRMY4324191300.0000.0036.84
TPL431431000.0000.001,151.99
PTLC429429000.0000.0034.19
BOWXU427427000.0000.0011.63
EYEG426426000.0000.006.23
ITCB42630012600.0000.005.50
RAPT42632610000.0000.0019.71
AVDV425425000.0000.0061.61
EVG425425000.0000.0013.01
SNPR+423423000.0000.003.90
PPA422422000.0000.0070.27
JPEM421421000.0000.0057.37
SDH421421000.0000.004.09
AUBAP420420000.0000.0027.11
SWZ420420000.0000.008.97
KXI417417000.0000.0056.22
KSM416416000.0000.0011.75
XJH415415000.0000.0035.50
PSC414414000.0000.0043.93
PEY41031010000.0000.0019.36
IGACU409409000.0000.0011.73
PHDG408408000.0000.0034.74
BMTX4073466100.0000.0013.38
BWZ406406000.0000.0032.56
EJAN406406000.0000.0030.44
DCP-C404404000.0000.0022.96
QAT404400400.0000.0017.70
TCBIP40330310000.0000.0025.57
EEMX402402000.0000.0083.35
ETP-C402402000.0000.0022.08
WOOD401401000.0000.0086.44
AENZ400400000.0000.002.21
ALOT400400000.0000.0011.02
AMPGW400400000.0000.002.94
AMRB400400000.0000.0015.20
ASPL+400400000.0000.002.08
BCTXW400400000.0000.000.80
BLTSU400400000.0000.0010.67
BTEC400400000.0000.0064.46
CAP=400400000.0000.0010.99
CAS+400400000.0000.001.50
CBON400400000.0000.0024.04
CCX+400400000.0000.001.78
CDR-B400400000.0000.0024.77
CGW400400000.0000.0048.73
CLA+400400000.0000.003.61
CVY400400000.0000.0022.50
DBEU400400000.0000.0031.18
DLHC400400000.0000.0010.36
DOCT400400000.0000.0031.14
DUKB400040000.0000.0026.51
EMPW40010030000.0000.0010.29
ENFR400400000.0000.0017.00
EQD+400400000.0000.002.02
ERESW400400000.0000.001.71
EVOJU400400000.0000.0010.27
EYEN400400000.0000.006.37
F-B400040000.0000.0026.10
FDMO400400000.0000.0045.94
FLCB400400000.0000.0025.61
FNY400400000.0000.0070.90
FPAY400400000.0000.003.19
FRG400400000.0000.0036.42
FXNC400400000.0000.0017.70
FYC400400000.0000.0072.40
GLIN400400000.0000.0033.50
GLOP-B40020020000.0000.0019.90
GLU400400000.0000.0019.00
GNPK=400400000.0000.0011.56
GRP=400400000.0000.0058.59
HEGD400400000.0000.0017.26
HYMCW400400000.0000.001.38
IBHC400400000.0000.0024.58
IBMM400400000.0000.0026.97
IDHQ400400000.0000.0029.73
IGHG400400000.0000.0076.14
IGI40030010000.0000.0021.33
IHD400400000.0000.008.03
INCO400400000.0000.0051.97
JCS400400000.0000.005.63
JKK400400000.0000.00329.48
KEMQ400040000.0000.0036.73
KWAC=40030010000.0000.0010.95
MBSD400400000.0000.0024.01
MLACW400400000.0000.001.41
MTR400400000.0000.005.16
NBR-A400400000.0000.0013.78
NEE-K400040000.0000.0025.48
NMI400400000.0000.0011.24
NUEM400400000.0000.0036.23
NWHM400400000.0000.005.01
PAUG400400000.0000.0028.59
PICC=400400000.0000.0010.63
PIM400400000.0000.004.19
PMVC+400400000.0000.001.45
PPGHU400400000.0000.0010.70
RBAC+400400000.0000.002.13
REGL400400000.0000.0067.30
RORO400400000.0000.0021.88
RVPH400400000.0000.008.47
RVPHW400400000.0000.000.67
RYB400400000.0000.003.39
RZV400400000.0000.0083.20
SCD400400000.0000.0012.44
SCHK400400000.0000.0039.26
SGDJ400400000.0000.0043.27
SNPE400400000.0000.0034.22
SPLP-A400400000.0000.0020.81
STIC=400400000.0000.0014.46
TATT400400000.0000.005.84
TIPZ40020020000.0000.0064.42
TURN400400000.0000.007.40
TWO-B40010030000.0000.0024.84
UTSL400400000.0000.0023.50
VBND400400000.0000.0051.00
VGAC=40030010000.0000.0013.00
VIHAU400400000.0000.0017.25
VMM400400000.0000.0012.97
VTAQW400400000.0000.000.77
WAFDP400400000.0000.0025.27
WPG-H400400000.0000.007.40
WSBCP400400000.0000.0027.15
XTN400400000.0000.0083.49
DFNS3993485100.0000.0010.81
IHDG39929910000.0000.0040.84
OVT399399000.0000.0025.04
IHC398398000.0000.0039.34
LWAY3983871100.0000.006.17
PIE398398000.0000.0025.39
CRD.B396396000.0000.009.51
FCRD395395000.0000.004.00
TARS392392000.0000.0039.86
MORT3913811000.0000.0018.47
BAPR390838200.0000.0029.98
IMXI388388000.0000.0015.16
BBH387387000.0000.00183.35
PW38728510200.0000.0040.30
RVI387387000.0000.0017.55
BFZ384384000.0000.0013.90
CEV384384000.0000.0012.91
ALIN-B38220018200.0000.0023.13
SYNL381381000.0000.009.24
WF3812958600.0000.0026.38
FID3803008000.0000.0017.28
HMLP-A3803008000.0000.0026.15
MTBCP380038000.0000.0027.70
IVOV379379000.0000.00150.62
NS-A3793007900.0000.0021.48
FNWB3783314700.0000.0016.39
GHC378378000.0000.00624.29
RBCAA378378000.0000.0043.57
NVR377377000.0000.004,696.99
CRWS376376000.0000.007.69
EQWL37627610000.0000.0073.39
GWACW375375000.0000.001.63
MUS375375000.0000.0013.14
OPENW375375000.0000.0018.38
SSAAU37410027400.0000.0010.52
TGP-B374374000.0000.0025.59
DJUL373373000.0000.0031.93
VOSOU371371000.0000.0010.34
CARE3703007000.0000.0012.18
WTRU367367000.0000.0056.85
CMT366366000.0000.0012.23
FEX365365000.0000.0079.33
GIFI364364000.0000.004.11
BCD363363000.0000.0028.19
DRH-A36216220000.0000.0026.83
DLCAU361361000.0000.0010.60
TARA3613115000.0000.0018.27
GS-A359359000.0000.0023.68
XLSR359359000.0000.0041.27
APTV-A3575730000.0000.00176.44
HHR357357000.0000.0032.36
EBTC356356000.0000.0030.04
BXMX355355000.0000.0012.96
CINR354354000.0000.0013.35
TSBK354354000.0000.0028.36
AGCUU353353000.0000.0013.73
GAMR3523074500.0000.0089.64
LUB3523223000.0000.003.21
CHPMW3503005000.0000.001.70
PSFF350350000.0000.0020.88
PTSI350350000.0000.0058.80
TVACU350350000.0000.0011.25
XMLV350350000.0000.0050.95
ZROZ350035000.0000.00138.00
CHMG347347000.0000.0036.40
THMAU347347000.0000.0010.39
BAOS346346000.0000.006.28
ZNTEW345345000.0000.002.89
DLA344344000.0000.0026.77
IRS344344000.0000.004.20
IPOE=343343000.0000.0021.08
NISN343343000.0000.0018.56
SBI3433024100.0000.009.20
FOR342342000.0000.0021.94
FMAO341333800.0000.0023.60
DCTH340340000.0000.0019.18
CHAD337337000.0000.0016.46
LIQT3373271000.0000.0010.94
ACNB336336000.0000.0028.50
STN336336000.0000.0038.65
PXE3343201400.0000.0015.04
SHYD33420013400.0000.0024.99
AVTR-A333333000.0000.0087.67
ELA331331000.0000.005.90
NVFY331331000.0000.003.28
NRZ-C330330000.0000.0021.70
VIRC329329000.0000.003.36
EVI3272289900.0000.0039.69
FGD32622610000.0000.0024.48
GDO325325000.0000.0017.91
SABRP32522510000.0000.00192.09
TFSA325325000.0000.0025.06
AJAX+324324000.0000.003.74
ATNI324324000.0000.0044.44
BOCT32420012400.0000.0030.69
FDLO324324000.0000.0042.99
PPX32220911300.0000.0025.32
EVOL320320000.0000.002.85
AAMC3192893000.0000.0023.69
CHIM3199422500.0000.0026.36
VTWV31921010900.0000.00138.14
NC318318000.0000.0025.93
FGNA+315315000.0000.001.69
NTIC31521510000.0000.0016.79
SNFCA315315000.0000.008.88
USD3152298600.0000.00127.71
HOLUU314314000.0000.0017.21
IBDR314314000.0000.0026.82
ALRS31111120000.0000.0029.09
NEE-O311311000.0000.0056.45
ALPN310310000.0000.0011.54
CNP-B310310000.0000.0038.75
MDLY310310000.0000.0010.18
MP+31021010000.0000.0031.14
AFBI30913317600.0000.0011.35
IXJ309309000.0000.0076.36
PSA-L309300900.0000.0025.35
MTT308308000.0000.0020.99
IGM307307000.0000.00369.24
BATL306301500.0000.0012.22
IPOD=30610020600.0000.0016.50
ARGO-A305305000.0000.0026.72
CBAN305305000.0000.0014.72
EML305305000.0000.0026.22
PSMB305305000.0000.0015.83
SITC-A30517513000.0000.0025.60
VONV305305000.0000.00130.01
DSE304304000.0000.007.18
MSB304304000.0000.0027.73
ADERU303303000.0000.0010.57
TESS30310320000.0000.008.03
CHCI301301000.0000.005.77
DBDRU301301000.0000.0011.07
JHS30120110000.0000.0015.85
PBE301301000.0000.0076.75
QRHC30120110000.0000.003.10
AHT-G300300000.0000.0020.93
AYLA300300000.0000.0017.50
AZAL300300000.0000.0027.16
AZBJ300300000.0000.0025.31
BIB300300000.0000.0095.66
BIBL300300000.0000.0038.50
BIS300300000.0000.0020.26
BITE=300300000.0000.0010.21
BLE300300000.0000.0015.18
BLHY300300000.0000.0024.62
BRPAR300300000.0000.002.25
CCV+300300000.0000.002.95
CDR-C300300000.0000.0022.08
CEMB300030000.0000.0052.66
CIM-A300300000.0000.0025.25
CPZ300300000.0000.0019.01
CRSAW300300000.0000.001.37
CYAD300300000.0000.007.87
DAUG300300000.0000.0033.38
DBL300300000.0000.0019.92
DNZ=300300000.0000.0010.35
DRUA300030000.0000.0025.32
DSM30010020000.0000.007.68
EDTXW300300000.0000.001.00
EET300030000.0000.00109.58
ESGA300300000.0000.0049.16
ESQ300300000.0000.0022.95
EVY300300000.0000.0013.86
EXI300300000.0000.00112.40
FDEM300300000.0000.0028.24
FEMB300300000.0000.0037.10
FEP300300000.0000.0039.91
FOXWU300300000.0000.0010.60
FSRVW300300000.0000.004.28
FTSD300300000.0000.0095.69
FVT=300300000.0000.0010.83
FXC300300000.0000.0078.48
GHYG300300000.0000.0050.78
GIGB300300000.0000.0054.10
GLP-A300300000.0000.0025.76
GRCL300300000.0000.0024.06
GREK300030000.0000.0024.40
GRID300300000.0000.0086.53
GRX300300000.0000.0012.27
GVAL300300000.0000.0022.16
IBDV300300000.0000.0025.47
IBTD300300000.0000.0025.70
IMPX+300300000.0000.002.01
JSM300030000.0000.0024.09
LANDM30020010000.0000.0025.90
LEXXW300300000.0000.002.74
LND300300000.0000.004.49
MCMJW300300000.0000.001.98
MFEM300300000.0000.0029.02
MNR-C300300000.0000.0025.12
MOTNW300030000.0000.001.80
MSVX300300000.0000.0025.51
NGL-C300030000.0000.0011.00
NMMCU30010020000.0000.0011.20
NTZ30010020000.0000.0012.20
NUDM300300000.0000.0030.58
NXC300300000.0000.0015.65
NYCB-A300300000.0000.0026.72
OPINI300300000.0000.0024.96
OTRKP300300000.0000.0024.90
PAICW300300000.0000.001.17
PAVMZ300300000.0000.003.07
PCB300300000.0000.0014.00
PCM30020010000.0000.0011.20
PDLB300300000.0000.0010.89
PFIN300300000.0000.006.81
PHGE30020010000.0000.007.95
POCT300300000.0000.0028.07
PSFD300300000.0000.0021.39
PUYI300300000.0000.006.11
PWB300300000.0000.0069.38
QELLU300300000.0000.0013.18
RFFC300300000.0000.0040.69
ROT=300300000.0000.0010.60
RTPZ+300300000.0000.003.84
RYLD300300000.0000.0023.90
SCVX+300030000.0000.002.43
SEPZ300300000.0000.0027.43
SIJ300300000.0000.008.97
SNV-E300030000.0000.0026.10
SQFT300300000.0000.003.99
SRL300300000.0000.008.78
SRV300300000.0000.0025.05
STL-A300300000.0000.0025.87
TDTF300300000.0000.0027.77
TEKKU300300000.0000.0011.50
TFC-I300300000.0000.0025.01
THY300300000.0000.0025.48
TINV=300300000.0000.0011.90
TRITW300300000.0000.001.68
TRTN-A300300000.0000.0027.84
TVE300300000.0000.0025.37
TWO-A300300000.0000.0025.35
UNL300300000.0000.008.60
USEP300300000.0000.0027.31
VEGI300300000.0000.0039.23
VFIN300300000.0000.0012.52
VIIAW300300000.0000.001.47
WDIV300300000.0000.0064.84
WHLM300300000.0000.005.95
WRB-D300300000.0000.0025.23
XSVM300300000.0000.0043.91
XVV300300000.0000.0029.88
IYLD299299000.0000.0023.64
PAI298298000.0000.0015.10
VOLT298298000.0000.003.11
YSACU297297000.0000.0010.95
TZPSU296296000.0000.0010.36
AIQ293293000.0000.0029.55
CFXA293293000.0000.00190.37
MSON293293000.0000.0017.72
ZGYHU293293000.0000.0011.37
LAZRW29219210000.0000.0017.78
AEY291291000.0000.003.08
SCHI291291000.0000.0052.69
UDEC291291000.0000.0028.77
WFC-N291291000.0000.0025.40
ALIM290290000.0000.008.97
CALT290290000.0000.0028.79
EWX290290000.0000.0055.41
IMPX=290290000.0000.0011.77
PYPD289289000.0000.0012.26
CHIS288288000.0000.0035.20
DVYE286286000.0000.0039.13
MGV286286000.0000.0092.50
RFIL286286000.0000.005.98
PBT285285000.0000.004.28
NERD2842156900.001,50035.9935.01
AHL-D283283000.0000.0026.05
AVGOP283283000.0000.001,539.03
SPRT283278500.0000.002.25
BWB281281000.0000.0015.33
DWAS280280000.0000.0090.28
FEO280280000.0000.0015.07
SF-A280280000.0000.0025.60
STOK280277300.0000.0060.63
WWJD280280000.0000.0033.17
GOED279279000.0000.0012.25
CIF278278000.0000.002.57
EACPU277277000.0000.0010.31
XOMA277277000.0000.0036.85
CCAP276276000.0000.0016.11
CWEB274274000.0000.0086.88
SPVU2732007300.0000.0038.66
JKF271271000.0000.00119.70
VST+A271271000.0000.000.55
ADXN269269000.0000.0011.72
PFIS269269000.0000.0042.21
COFS2686620200.0000.0026.19
CTBB2682006800.0000.0025.76
DEUS268268000.0000.0040.62
LEGH26816810000.0000.0016.69
MORF268268000.0000.0034.87
CARZ266266000.0000.0056.08
ELD266266000.0000.0033.83
SBFG266266000.0000.0019.62
IIAC+265265000.0000.001.92
IMH2652085700.0000.003.30
MIY265265000.0000.0014.30
SGA265263200.0000.0020.06
XL+265026500.0000.003.05
AGM-D2646420000.0000.0026.80
FBT264264000.0000.00173.26
CIH2628218000.0000.002.25
COF-K262262000.0000.0025.64
PBP262262000.0000.0021.11
ROM2602006000.0000.0078.45
ACES259259000.0000.0085.55
PBIP258258000.0000.0014.44
PHAT25815810000.0000.0046.64
XPH258258000.0000.0055.13
ATCO-I256256000.0000.0025.62
BH256256000.0000.00124.00
UCL256256000.0000.0011.97
UNB254254000.0000.0027.49
CDC252025200.0000.0058.74
GRCYW252025200.0000.001.00
RF-C2525220000.0000.0027.61
LUXAW251251000.0000.003.38
BAC-L250250000.0000.001,410.10
CHKEW250025000.0000.0022.50
CIICU250250000.0000.0030.79
ELTK250250000.0000.005.77
FBIOP25015010000.0000.0022.43
FJAN250250000.0000.0030.74
GB250250000.0000.0012.43
ICCH250025000.0000.0014.30
OBCI250250000.0000.0010.30
TC25015010000.0000.003.93
FRPH249249000.0000.0047.62
JMPNL248024800.0000.0025.15
NODK247247000.0000.0018.50
DJCO245245000.0000.00353.74
NVMZ244244000.0000.0028.58
MOTN242242000.0000.0010.45
FLJP24010014000.0000.0030.71
MCMJ24014010000.0000.0010.50
SUB240160803,500105.7000.00107.66
CBFV239239000.0000.0020.39
NBW2392003900.0000.0013.38
PHB238238000.0000.0019.41
TIRX238237100.0000.0057.40
PWOD236236000.0000.0024.80
WTFCP236236000.0000.0027.25
MACU235235000.0000.0010.44
HIBL2341627200.0000.00403.16
WIA234234000.0000.0012.92
ATRI233233000.0000.00657.60
TREB+233233000.0000.002.11
ADOCR232232000.0000.000.49
BHFAL2323220000.0000.0026.42
CHMI-A232232000.0000.0025.76
MOON230225500.0000.0045.01
AVDE229229000.0000.0060.49
DLS2292161300.0000.0071.86
INDT22912910000.0000.0064.99
SBG=2292002900.0000.0011.37
RCHGW228228000.0000.001.50
FBSS227227000.0000.0020.01
ISIG22512510000.0000.007.09
KINS2252002500.0000.007.43
STWOW2252002500.0000.002.10
CDOR222222000.0000.005.05
BFST22112110000.0000.0023.40
IVOG220220000.0000.00195.02
GGT-G2192001900.0000.0026.14
IYG219219000.0000.00170.53
BKTI2151520000.0000.004.31
MET-F215215000.0000.0025.63
WLMS215215000.0000.003.08
TMTS214214000.0000.0010.40
BCACU212212000.0000.0012.25
DFE212212000.0000.0069.18
IVR-C211211000.0000.0024.51
MEC21111110000.0000.0014.79
NYC211211000.0000.009.99
ATTO210210000.0000.0022.52
EPU210210000.0000.0038.90
MZA21010011000.0000.0014.76
PGJ209209000.0000.0077.92
ROKT209209000.0000.0041.09
DIVB208208000.0000.0035.89
LGLV208208000.0000.00122.46
OFG-B208208000.0000.0025.69
CRBN207207000.0000.00156.35
INM207207000.0000.004.73
RWR207207000.0000.0094.69
EURL20610010600.0000.0029.08
HLG206206000.0000.0058.22
PANL206206000.0000.003.07
UKOMW206206000.0000.000.45
CVR205205000.0000.0027.70
USAP205205000.0000.0010.32
AIEQ204204000.0000.0039.51
ARKR204204000.0000.0019.73
NEE-P20410410000.0000.0049.29
FNGS203203000.0000.0030.74
HWCC203203000.0000.004.30
PXF202202010,10043.9910,10048.0046.10
AHL-E201120000.0000.0025.73
CIM-C201201000.0000.0023.23
FVCB201201000.0000.0017.62
GOAC+201020100.0000.001.78
HIFS20110110000.0000.00250.40
MUH201201000.0000.0014.86
ZGYH20110010100.0000.0010.29
ABR-A200020000.0000.0025.69
AFC20010010000.0000.0025.32
AGCWW200200000.0000.004.22
AIW200200000.0000.0025.02
ALTUW200200000.0000.003.92
AMYT200200000.0000.0014.74
ARTLW200020000.0000.000.47
AVMU200200000.0000.0049.55
AZAJ200200000.0000.0025.61
BBDO200200000.0000.003.96
BC-C200200000.0000.0026.74
BFEB200200000.0000.0028.49
BSBE200200000.0000.0025.84
CFG-E200020000.0000.0025.64
CHFW200200000.0000.0010.44
CHFW=200200000.0000.0011.00
CHSCM200200000.0000.0026.66
CLNY-I200200000.0000.0023.75
CLNY-J200200000.0000.0024.15
CMDY200200000.0000.0050.44
CYB200200000.0000.0027.58
DCOMP200200000.0000.0025.36
DDF200200000.0000.009.58
DDMXW200200000.0000.002.02
DDT200200000.0000.0025.59
DFNS+200200000.0000.002.20
DMF200200000.0000.008.77
DSACW200200000.0000.002.41
DWEQ200200000.0000.0028.61
DWIN=200200000.0000.0010.76
DYNF200020000.0000.0033.35
EES200200000.0000.0045.28
EMBD200200000.0000.0027.00
EMHY200200000.0000.0045.77
EWUS20010010000.0000.0046.07
EWV200200000.0000.0013.45
FCVT200200000.0000.0053.35
FIIIW200200000.0000.002.61
FILL20020001,50013.9900.0015.68
FMAC=200200000.0000.0012.12
FMBIO200200000.0000.0027.50
FNOV200200000.0000.0035.85
FSSIU200200000.0000.0010.89
FTC200200000.0000.00101.31
FTCVW200200000.0000.002.22
FTXD200200000.0000.0030.21
FUSN200200000.0000.0011.78
GCOR200200000.0000.0048.98
GDV-H200020000.0000.0027.40
GMBLW200200000.0000.0013.02
GNPK+200020000.0000.002.01
GNT200200000.0000.005.12
GOAU200200000.0000.0019.36
GRNVW200200000.0000.001.35
GSAH=200200000.0000.0013.75
GSAQU200200000.0000.0010.60
GTIP200200000.0000.0056.67
HAACW200020000.0000.005.30
HAP200200000.0000.0044.21
HCXY200200000.0000.0026.18
HIMS+200200000.0000.005.28
HKIB200200000.0000.005.68
HNW200200000.0000.0014.69
HTY200200000.0000.005.99
HVBC200200000.0000.0018.60
IAE200200000.0000.009.49
IBHB200200000.0000.0024.29
IBHD200200000.0000.0024.56
IBMO200200000.0000.0026.83
IGIC200200000.0000.008.00
IHY200200000.0000.0025.94
ILTB200200000.0000.0069.84
INDY200200000.0000.0046.10
INN-E200200000.0000.0022.98
INSI200200000.0000.0021.07
ITRG200200000.0000.003.38
JPM-J200200000.0000.0025.78
KBUY200200000.0000.0028.45
LBJ200200000.0000.0071.38
LGOV200200000.0000.0027.43
LMRKP200020000.0000.0025.57
LQDH200200000.0000.0096.13
LRGE200200000.0000.0050.26
MDH=200200000.0000.0010.32
MER-K20010010000.0000.0026.66
MGC200200000.0000.00138.89
MHD200200000.0000.0015.97
MTACU200200000.0000.0011.44
MYF200200000.0000.0013.88
NAZ200200000.0000.0015.23
NES20020001002.201003.452.69
NSCO+200020000.0000.001.48
NUAG200200000.0000.0025.06
NUW20010010000.0000.0016.70
OCA+200200000.0000.001.73
OCAXU200200000.0000.0010.35
OCCI200200000.0000.0014.41
OFS200200000.0000.007.90
PBCTP20010010000.0000.0027.41
PDEX200200000.0000.0025.15
PEI-C200200000.0000.009.66
PEZ200200000.0000.0092.07
PHICW200200000.0000.002.01
PHUNW200200000.0000.000.49
PJUL200200000.0000.0029.04
PPTY200200000.0000.0031.55
PTF200200000.0000.00161.32
PTMC200200000.0000.0034.38
QAI200200000.0000.0032.37
QLV200200000.0000.0045.77
QQQE200200000.0000.0078.44
RBAC=200200000.0000.0011.36
RCD200200000.0000.00135.28
RF-B20010010000.0000.0027.58
RJZ200200000.0000.0011.04
RMBL200200000.0000.0041.05
RNDB20010010000.0000.0019.85
ROCCU200200000.0000.0012.00
RSVAW200200000.0000.007.93
SG2001623800.0000.0012.58
SGAMU200200000.0000.0010.95
SKOR200200000.0000.0054.31
SNPR=200200000.0000.0013.52
SOR200200000.0000.0042.20
SPE200200000.0000.0014.71
SPFR=200200000.0000.0011.81
SPXB200200000.0000.0090.53
SRVR200200000.0000.0035.43
STPZ200200000.0000.0054.63
TDE200020000.0000.0025.17
TDSE200200000.0000.0026.22
TLC200200000.0000.005.66
TNP-E200200000.0000.0022.77
TOKE200200000.0000.0022.03
TOLZ200200000.0000.0042.32
TPHS200200000.0000.002.52
TWND=200200000.0000.0011.74
TWNKW200200000.0000.001.84
UJUN200200000.0000.0028.15
VCEB200200000.0000.0073.70
VCF200200000.0000.0014.33
VCIF200200000.0000.0010.44
VER-F200200000.0000.0025.27
VFVA200200000.0000.0089.74
VINCW200200000.0000.003.52
VTC200200000.0000.0090.38
WEBS200200000.0000.0021.06
WINT200200000.0000.005.25
WPG-I200200000.0000.007.08
WRB-H200200000.0000.0024.92
XHS200200000.0000.00106.18
XLG200200000.0000.00294.63
XPP200200000.0000.0084.57
XTLB200200000.0000.003.35
XYLG200200000.0000.0028.31
YAC+200200000.0000.002.62
YCBD-A200020000.0000.009.00
ZIONP200020000.0000.0025.00
CENHU199199000.0000.0010.26
HMCOW199199000.0000.002.56
PTPI199199000.0000.003.53
EBMT198198000.0000.0021.48
PIAI=198198000.0000.0010.83
FLHK1971009700.0000.0028.90
OSN196191500.0000.004.80
SMHB1949410000.0000.0010.96
CIM-D193193000.0000.0023.21
CORR-A193193000.0000.0018.86
FTA193193000.0000.0060.87
MACAU193193000.0000.0010.42
SCOBU193193000.0000.0010.49
JCE192192000.0000.0014.50
AMST1911127900.0000.007.27
OMEX191191000.0000.006.88
RILYM191191000.0000.0025.23
FNI190190000.0000.0070.09
AZYO189189000.0000.0015.64
IMOS1891563300.0000.0026.99
BANC-E188188000.0000.0025.65
BSX-A1888810000.0000.00112.19
CRD.A188188000.0000.009.81
USB-A188188000.0000.00910.00
XSLV187187000.0000.0045.67
FVC186186000.0000.0034.13
XGN186186000.0000.0019.42
JPSE185185000.0000.0041.82
FAAR184184000.0000.0029.44
FITBI1847011400.0000.0027.55
ITIC184184000.0000.00161.00
BSN182182000.0000.0010.32
AXS-E181181000.0000.0025.37
EVK181181000.0000.003.82
NEWA18118101002.941004.563.72
BML-G180018000.0000.0022.00
FLQL180180000.0000.0038.57
SRLP180180000.0000.0022.30
BCML179179000.0000.0017.46
RMRM178178000.0000.0012.25
CNF176176000.0000.003.40
CPSR+175175000.0000.001.46
GEF.B175175000.0000.0048.85
ID175175000.0000.008.66
TRNS175175000.0000.0044.55
PBFS173173000.0000.0011.29
UFAB1731007300.0000.006.71
DDEC172172000.0000.0030.79
NUHY172017200.0000.0024.95
CIZN170170000.0000.0020.20
CSBR1707010000.0000.0011.88
MPLN+170170000.0000.001.40
VEL168167100.0000.007.29
MAGS167167000.0000.004.98
PEB-C164164000.0000.0023.14
IRBO162124383,00046.023,00049.8147.51
TDTT162162000.0000.0026.30
FSFG1611204100.0000.0061.90
ALTG160160000.0000.0011.00
DGNR+160160000.0000.002.57
SOHOB160160000.0000.0017.98
LINX159159000.0000.006.95
NWLI159159000.0000.00212.50
CFVIU158158000.0000.0010.56
HBANO158158000.0000.0025.34
LEAP+158015800.0000.004.30
CODA157157000.0000.007.71
NATH156156000.0000.0062.23
HAIL155155000.0000.0065.27
JWS+1551005500.0000.003.22
EVAX154154000.0000.007.70
FXO153153000.0000.0040.69
FPI-B152152000.0000.0025.80
EDRY151151000.0000.007.91
SBUG151151000.0000.0038.51
DAX150150000.0000.0031.29
LMB1505010000.0000.0012.06
OUSM15015003,00031.5000.0033.22
PACE+150150000.0000.002.01
XYLD1505010000.0000.0046.91
COF-H1494910000.0000.0025.51
FWP149149000.0000.007.37
KWAC+149014900.0000.001.00
DTY1481004800.0000.0026.11
FMHI148148000.0000.0054.10
KBWP148148000.0000.0072.75
LEN.B1484810000.0000.0069.08
FNCB146146000.0000.007.55
IYJ146146000.0000.00102.28
REZ146146000.0000.0073.69
DMYD+145145000.0000.006.12
GLRY145145000.0000.0032.17
GRTX145014500.0000.0011.06
RETL1451202500.0000.00159.00
XNTK145145000.0000.00153.81
BIVI144144000.0000.0030.95
INTG144014400.0000.0038.00
CIX143143000.0000.0014.47
IRL143143000.0000.0010.79
MRAC143143000.0000.0010.74
OMFL143014300.0000.0042.91
SPD143143000.0000.0027.66
VDC143143000.0000.00170.32
CLRO142142000.0000.003.28
GIGM142142000.0000.003.57
ATXI141141000.0000.005.17
DHR-A141141000.0000.001,528.79
BIZD140140000.0000.0015.54
GNSS1401221800.0000.006.95
IEO140