U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 9,067,72733.44%34.45%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 9,012,28533.23%31.87%
NYSE (A,N) 4,786,15417.65%18.66%
MIAX (M,P,D) 3,395,57812.52%12.12%
BOX Options 857,3523.16%2.90%
Total27,119,096100%100%