U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 12,082,40433.92%36.07%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 11,550,46432.42%31.60%
NYSE (A,N) 6,572,90318.45%18.36%
MIAX (M,P,D) 4,198,22311.79%10.61%
BOX Options 1,218,5133.42%3.35%
Total35,622,507100%100%