U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 1,726,68039.67%36.58%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 1,486,71334.15%34.49%
NYSE (A,N) 563,19612.94%16.81%
MIAX (M,P,D) 440,81810.13%9.31%
BOX Options 135,4633.11%2.81%
Total4,352,870100%100%