U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 6,634,27738.14%35.85%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 5,972,00234.34%37.04%
NYSE (A,N) 2,731,49015.70%15.25%
MIAX (M,P,D) 1,674,4059.63%8.97%
BOX Options 380,8032.19%2.89%
Total17,392,977100%100%