U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NYSE (A,N) 00.00%18.71%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 00.00%34.78%
MIAX (M,P) 00.00%8.06%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 00.00%36.81%
BOX Options 00.00%1.63%
Total0100%100%