U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 6,169,00337.72%35.91%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 5,530,05833.81%33.65%
NYSE (A,N) 2,702,00616.52%17.98%
MIAX (M,P) 1,553,3709.50%9.79%
BOX Options 402,1472.46%2.67%
Total16,356,584100%100%