U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 9,777,23334.63%36.43%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 9,183,36032.52%30.92%
NYSE (A,N) 5,118,12118.13%18.65%
MIAX (M,P,D) 3,366,11911.92%11.66%
BOX Options 791,9722.80%2.34%
Total28,236,805100%100%