U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NYSE (A,N) 00.00%15.81%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 00.00%36.08%
MIAX (M,P) 00.00%8.52%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 00.00%37.40%
BOX Options 00.00%2.20%
Total0100%100%