U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NYSE (A,N) 00.00%17.54%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 00.00%33.05%
MIAX (M,P,D) 00.00%9.77%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 00.00%37.22%
BOX Options 00.00%2.43%
Total0100%100%