U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 3,429,76236.59%39.20%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 3,252,07634.69%34.14%
NYSE (A,N) 1,591,84916.98%16.06%
MIAX (M,P) 791,6018.44%7.48%
BOX Options 246,4042.63%2.46%
Total9,373,802100%100%