U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 6,732,54937.13%36.10%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 6,603,88236.42%38.39%
NYSE (A,N) 2,246,48712.39%12.08%
MIAX (M,P,D) 2,165,66911.94%11.39%
BOX Options 383,1752.11%2.04%
Total18,131,762100%100%