U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 8,701,51338.18%36.65%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 7,549,25733.12%34.57%
NYSE (A,N) 3,762,45216.51%16.51%
MIAX (M,P,D) 2,168,8089.52%9.36%
BOX Options 609,6822.68%2.91%
Total22,791,712100%100%