U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 5,571,02634.95%36.97%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 5,223,42132.77%31.52%
NYSE (A,N) 2,899,20118.19%17.48%
MIAX (M,P,D) 1,836,47911.52%11.31%
BOX Options 409,7432.57%2.73%
Total15,939,870100%100%