U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 10,445,82938.91%37.51%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 8,908,15033.18%35.42%
NYSE (A,N) 4,537,69416.90%16.87%
MIAX (M,P) 2,483,8469.25%8.58%
BOX Options 470,0311.75%1.62%
Total26,845,550100%100%