U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 6,575,62533.84%34.82%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 5,794,08329.82%31.60%
NYSE (A,N) 4,145,15821.33%18.47%
MIAX (M,P,D) 2,350,81212.10%12.40%
BOX Options 564,9182.91%2.72%
Total19,430,596100%100%