U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 6,518,66036.80%37.34%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 6,343,17535.81%36.00%
NYSE (A,N) 3,131,93317.68%15.68%
MIAX (M,P) 1,334,9997.54%8.73%
BOX Options 384,6122.17%2.25%
Total17,713,379100%100%