U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 7,391,88436.63%37.41%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 7,247,87535.92%34.98%
NYSE (A,N) 3,247,40716.09%16.49%
MIAX (M,P) 1,804,7908.94%8.76%
BOX Options 487,3322.42%2.36%
Total20,179,288100%100%