U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 590,28440.02%36.83%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 514,40834.87%35.16%
NYSE (A,N) 171,14811.60%17.17%
MIAX (M,P) 153,83410.43%8.08%
BOX Options 40,7742.76%2.49%
Total1,475,027100%100%