U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 5,186,40044.03%42.19%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 3,888,01833.01%32.04%
NYSE (A,N) 1,734,86114.73%17.77%
MIAX (M,P) 714,7976.07%6.00%
BOX Options 254,8252.16%1.99%
Total11,778,901100%100%