U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NYSE (A,N) 00.00%16.07%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 00.00%34.84%
MIAX (M,P,D) 00.00%9.30%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 00.00%37.04%
BOX Options 00.00%2.76%
Total0100%100%