U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 2,670,77938.32%36.58%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 2,272,55032.61%34.49%
NYSE (A,N) 1,032,53814.82%16.81%
MIAX (M,P,D) 779,39611.18%9.31%
BOX Options 214,1153.07%2.81%
Total6,969,378100%100%