U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 7,767,29135.90%36.90%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 7,750,93035.82%35.02%
NYSE (A,N) 3,515,63516.25%16.96%
MIAX (M,P) 2,104,1789.72%8.87%
BOX Options 499,5742.31%2.25%
Total21,637,608100%100%