U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 6,849,98838.58%37.71%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 6,045,86234.05%34.55%
NYSE (A,N) 2,875,92316.20%16.50%
MIAX (M,P) 1,533,5758.64%8.92%
BOX Options 447,9752.52%2.32%
Total17,753,323100%100%