U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 6,141,37036.06%35.48%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 5,732,18633.65%35.76%
NYSE (A,N) 3,028,75817.78%17.39%
MIAX (M,P) 1,678,9799.86%8.83%
BOX Options 451,0012.65%2.55%
Total17,032,294100%100%