U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 8,015,71738.41%38.07%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 7,368,81035.31%34.36%
NYSE (A,N) 3,139,84315.05%16.83%
MIAX (M,P) 1,962,7989.41%8.97%
BOX Options 379,9291.82%1.76%
Total20,867,097100%100%