U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 4,907,80735.57%35.63%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 4,877,50835.35%35.71%
NYSE (A,N) 2,195,10915.91%16.86%
MIAX (M,P) 1,397,18210.13%8.78%
BOX Options 341,1402.47%2.26%
Total13,797,461100%100%