U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 9,939,18540.38%40.62%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 8,126,70733.01%30.81%
MIAX (M,P,D) 3,079,52712.51%12.46%
NYSE (A,N) 2,920,29211.86%13.88%
BOX Options 550,9372.24%2.22%
Total24,616,648100%100%