U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 466,27540.60%39.20%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 366,28031.89%30.97%
NYSE (A,N) 157,34713.70%18.90%
MIAX (M,P) 133,29511.61%8.91%
BOX Options 25,3042.20%2.03%
Total1,148,501100%100%