U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 9,088,53637.66%37.59%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 8,334,93134.53%34.43%
NYSE (A,N) 4,554,63618.87%17.77%
MIAX (M,P) 1,816,9907.53%8.52%
BOX Options 340,8301.41%1.69%
Total24,135,923100%100%