U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 6,241,46236.51%39.19%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 5,781,89233.82%31.73%
NYSE (A,N) 2,894,06116.93%17.47%
MIAX (M,P) 1,778,11210.40%9.55%
BOX Options 399,0772.33%2.07%
Total17,094,604100%100%