U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 9,999,16938.54%37.57%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 8,905,48534.33%34.25%
NYSE (A,N) 4,251,25716.39%15.97%
MIAX (M,P,D) 2,342,7119.03%9.55%
BOX Options 443,5281.71%2.65%
Total25,942,150100%100%