U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 7,057,19439.85%34.92%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 6,179,95034.90%37.81%
NYSE (A,N) 2,482,27714.02%16.23%
MIAX (M,P,D) 1,390,5087.85%8.28%
BOX Options 597,2873.37%2.76%
Total17,707,216100%100%