U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NYSE (A,N) 00.00%17.62%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 00.00%35.12%
MIAX (M,P) 00.00%8.46%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 00.00%36.52%
BOX Options 00.00%2.28%
Total0100%100%