U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NYSE (A,N) 00.00%16.91%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 00.00%33.63%
MIAX (M,P) 00.00%8.62%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 00.00%39.00%
BOX Options 00.00%1.83%
Total0100%100%