U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 5,849,29842.57%37.47%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 4,450,16432.39%35.07%
NYSE (A,N) 1,902,74313.85%15.10%
MIAX (M,P,D) 1,301,3059.47%10.01%
BOX Options 237,1731.73%2.36%
Total13,740,683100%100%