U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 2,659,86940.35%41.49%
Chicago Board Options Exchange (C,W,E,Z) 2,173,56232.97%33.17%
NYSE (A,N) 1,183,44717.95%16.05%
MIAX (M,P) 411,2336.24%6.76%
BOX Options 163,8162.49%2.53%
Total6,591,927100%100%