U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 5,787,05937.76%34.92%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 5,412,43535.31%36.61%
NYSE (A,N) 2,287,77214.93%16.56%
MIAX (M,P) 1,336,0768.72%8.75%
BOX Options 377,9622.47%2.14%
Total15,326,616100%100%