U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NYSE (A,N) 00.00%11.76%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 00.00%35.17%
MIAX (M,P,D) 00.00%11.36%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 00.00%39.74%
BOX Options 00.00%1.97%
Total0100%100%