U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 9,903,44635.23%32.81%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 9,423,04233.52%35.14%
NYSE (A,N) 4,867,89317.32%16.36%
MIAX (M,P,D) 3,257,25111.59%12.54%
BOX Options 659,5442.35%3.16%
Total28,111,176100%100%