U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 5,713,12139.62%39.42%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 4,579,83431.76%31.79%
NYSE (A,N) 2,566,08717.80%18.07%
MIAX (M,P) 1,216,7398.44%8.37%
BOX Options 343,6992.38%2.36%
Total14,419,480100%100%