U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 8,137,09341.76%39.77%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 6,162,43031.62%33.53%
NYSE (A,N) 3,307,35516.97%16.74%
MIAX (M,P) 1,521,1997.81%8.19%
BOX Options 358,2051.84%1.77%
Total19,486,282100%100%