U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 2,758,00935.26%35.16%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 2,686,73234.35%36.83%
NYSE (A,N) 1,232,42015.76%15.84%
MIAX (M,P) 889,03611.37%9.51%
BOX Options 256,0013.27%2.66%
Total7,822,198100%100%