U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 6,711,11541.74%41.23%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 4,894,01030.44%32.45%
NYSE (A,N) 3,251,96620.23%17.62%
MIAX (M,P) 938,3615.84%6.62%
BOX Options 281,7281.75%2.08%
Total16,077,180100%100%