U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 14,677,90633.81%35.59%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 12,521,27028.84%29.41%
NYSE (A,N) 9,091,28020.94%18.91%
MIAX (M,P,D) 5,501,25612.67%12.34%
BOX Options 1,618,3893.73%3.75%
Total43,410,101100%100%