U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 10,736,14337.21%35.34%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 8,610,66629.84%31.22%
NYSE (A,N) 4,954,17317.17%19.67%
MIAX (M,P,D) 4,060,17514.07%11.23%
BOX Options 493,2921.71%2.55%
Total28,854,449100%100%