U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NYSE (A,N) 00.00%17.20%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 00.00%34.84%
MIAX (M,P,D) 00.00%14.39%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 00.00%29.30%
BOX Options 00.00%4.29%
Total0100%100%